Fleet Feet Frozen 5k Race Series presented by Adirondack Coast Events

Sat December 1 - Sun March 17 Plattsburgh, NY US 12901 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name              Gender City            State Country Split 1 Split 1 Split 2 Split 2 Split 3 Split 3 Clock    Chip     Pace  Age Age        
                                                                         Pace            Pace            Pace    Time     Time               Percentage 
===== === ================= ====== =============== ===== ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======== ======== ===== === ========== 
1     135 Philip Lynch      M      Saranac         NY    US      6:30    6:17    5:56    2:52    5:51    1:53    18:16.45 18:16.45 5:53  36  73.0       
2     84  Hayden Dustin     M      Schuyler Falls  NY    US      7:09    6:54    6:19    3:03    6:15    2:01    19:42.49 19:42.49 6:21  15  68.2       
3     86  Cassie Sellars    F      Plattsburgh     NY    US      7:13    6:58    6:18    3:03    6:19    2:02    19:50.65 19:50.65 6:23  39  76.0       
4     112 Rolland Guay      M      Mooers          NY    US      7:09    6:54    6:34    3:10    6:32    2:06    20:14.99 20:14.99 6:31  15  66.3       
5     106 Travis Larche     M      Plattsburgh     NY    US      7:13    6:58    6:38    3:12    6:46    2:11    20:37.20 20:37.20 6:38  34  64.0       
6     105 Donnie Armstrong  M      Plattsburgh     NY    US      8:02    7:46    6:40    3:13    6:19    2:02    21:01.10 21:01.10 6:46  63  77.9       
7     133 Chris Lafty       M      Peru            NY    US      7:41    7:25    7:16    3:31    7:33    2:26    22:30.59 22:30.59 7:15  37  59.6       
8     121 Preston Sellars   M      Plattsburgh     NY    US      8:25    8:07    7:30    3:37    7:15    2:20    23:09.66 23:09.66 7:27  42  60.0       
9     130 Shawn Raimo       M      Peru            NY    US      8:12    7:55    7:47    3:46    7:37    2:27    23:36.10 23:36.10 7:36  41  58.5       
10    117 Ed Armstrong      M      Plattsburgh     NY    US      8:52    8:33    7:37    3:41    7:11    2:19    23:40.13 23:40.13 7:37  41  58.3       
11    122 K. Sellars        M      Plattsburgh     NY    US      8:44    8:26    7:41    3:42    7:23    2:23    23:47.47 23:47.47 7:39  10  65.3       
12    83  Jennifer Dustin   F      Schuyler Falls  NY    US      9:12    8:53    7:32    3:38    7:20    2:22    24:03.89 24:03.89 7:45  38  62.4       
13    113 Linda Shepard     F      Keeseville      NY    US      9:28    9:08    7:41    3:43    7:24    2:23    24:33.16 24:33.16 7:54  52  68.8       
14    108 Sandy Rasco       F      Cadyville       NY    US      9:28    9:09    7:52    3:48    7:49    2:31    25:08.82 25:08.82 8:06  55  69.5       
15    110 Jason LeClair     M      Plattsburghurgh NY    US      9:12    8:53    8:11    3:57    8:01    2:35    25:23.30 25:23.30 8:10  33  51.7       
16    134 Carmen Chroback   F                                    9:14    8:55    8:13    3:58    8:03    2:35    25:30.33 25:30.33 8:13  45  61.6       
17    123 Steve Martin      M      Dannemora       NY    US      9:00    8:41    8:13    3:58    8:29    2:44    25:41.71 25:41.71 8:16  54  59.2       
18    85  Lia Broderick     F      Plattsburgh     NY    US      9:17    8:57    8:16    3:59    8:12    2:38    25:44.23 25:44.23 8:17  36  57.9       
19    115 Donna Lynch       F      Saranac         NY    US      9:34    9:14    8:23    4:03    8:17    2:40    26:14.58 26:14.58 8:27  37  57.0       
20    132 Rebecca Carter    F      Morrisonville   NY    US      9:33    9:14    8:22    4:03    8:19    2:41    26:15.04 26:15.04 8:27  29  56.3       
21    101 Stephen Lafave    M      Peru            NY    US      9:48    9:28    8:21    4:02    8:08    2:37    26:17.28 26:17.28 8:28  55  58.3       
22    126 Leanne Macey      F      Champlain       NY    US      9:48    9:28    8:21    4:02    8:08    2:37    26:17.67 26:17.67 8:28  53  65.0       
23    107 Arthur Rasco      M      Cadyville       NY    US      9:49    9:28    8:21    4:02    8:08    2:37    26:18.26 26:18.26 8:28  58  59.7       
24    92  Mary Henopp       F      Plattsburgh     NY    US      10:17   9:56    9:00    4:21    8:35    2:46    27:51.57 27:51.57 8:58  31  53.0       
25    124 Susan Smith       F      Ellenburg Depot NY    US      11:09   10:46   8:57    4:19    8:23    2:42    28:29.18 28:29.18 9:10  46  55.6       
26    100 Mark Zschoche     M      Plattsburgh     NY    US      10:25   10:03   9:08    4:25    9:02    2:55    28:35.40 28:35.40 9:12  30  45.5       
27    114 Kati Jock         F      Plattsburgh     NY    US      10:25   10:03   9:08    4:25    9:03    2:55    28:35.79 28:35.79 9:12  30  51.6       
28    120 Grace Redmond     F      Plattsburgh     NY    US      10:12   9:51    9:40    4:40    9:16    2:59    29:07.83 29:07.83 9:23  14  54.2       
29    104 Shanna Maggy      F      Redford         NY    US      10:58   10:35   9:34    4:37    9:24    3:01    29:55.77 29:55.77 9:38  43  51.7       
30    109 Sarah Reyell      F      Altona          NY    US      10:57   10:34   9:36    4:38    9:46    3:09    30:19.08 30:19.08 9:46  40  50.0       
31    125 Elaine Leavitt    F      Plattsburgh     NY    US      11:10   10:47   9:50    4:45    9:36    3:05    30:35.73 30:35.73 9:51  68  67.1       
32    131 Danielle Tierney  F      Mooers          NY    US      31:03   29:58   0:50    :24     0:00    :00     31:52.01 31:52.01 10:15 26  46.3       
34    136 Darlene Goddeau   F                                    11:38   11:13   10:18   4:59    10:42   3:27    32:38.35 32:38.35 10:30 51  51.2       
35    91  Kati-Lyn Tierney  F      Champlain       NY    US      11:37   11:13   10:44   5:11    10:18   3:19    32:38.77 32:38.77 10:30 24  45.2       
36    118 Jason Redmond     M      Plattsburgh     NY    US      11:29   11:05   11:19   5:28    9:59    3:13    32:46.11 32:46.11 10:33 36  40.7       
37    119 A. Redmond        F      Plattsburgh     NY    US      11:29   11:05   11:19   5:28    9:58    3:12    32:46.25 32:46.25 10:33 11  51.6       
38    96  Melissa Harnden   F      Cadyville       NY    US      12:06   11:41   10:44   5:11    10:02   3:14    32:52.02 32:52.02 10:35 33  45.0       
39    95  Nick Harnden      M      Cadyville       NY    US      12:08   11:43   10:43   5:11    10:02   3:14    32:53.27 32:53.27 10:35 36  40.5       
40    88  Holly Lafountain  F      Rouses Point    NY    US      11:36   11:12   10:41   5:09    10:51   3:30    33:08.26 33:08.26 10:40 31  44.6       
41    102 Francine Mitchell F      Dannemora       NY    US      12:00   11:35   10:39   5:08    10:50   3:29    33:29.16 33:29.16 10:47 42  45.8       
42    94  Christina Beck    F      Plattsburgh     NY    US      12:37   12:11   11:20   5:28    11:22   3:40    35:20.08 35:20.08 11:22 40  42.9       
43    111 N. Guay           M      Mooers          NY    US      25:57   25:03   11:08   5:22    0:10    :03     37:15.07 37:15.07 11:59 12  38.7       
44    128 Marilyn Peters    F      Rouses Point    NY    US      14:09   13:40   12:17   5:56    11:29   3:42    37:55.69 37:55.69 12:12 53  45.0       
45    129 Sheila Dumont     F      Plattsburgh     NY    US      14:09   13:40   12:17   5:56    11:30   3:42    37:56.39 37:56.39 12:13 69  54.9       

Embed Code