Fleet Feet Frozen 5k Race Series presented by Adirondack Coast Events

Sat December 1 - Sun March 17 Plattsburgh, NY US 12901 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name              Gender City           State Country Clock   Pace  Age Athlete Type 
                                                                Time                           
===== === ================= ====== ============== ===== ======= ======= ===== === ============ 
1     174 Brian Wilson      M                     NY    US      19:39.2 6:17  32  Runner       
2     165 Tim Durney        M      Plattsburgh    NY    US      19:54.0 6:22  34  Runner       
3     172 Sean Ganter       M      Keeseville     NY    US      19:59.1 6:24  44  Runner       
4     158 Tim Cavenee       M      Schuyler Falls NY    US      21:11.5 6:47  54  Runner       
5     154 Donnie Armstrong  M      Plattsburgh    NY    US      21:22.0 6:50  62  Runner       
6     155 John Streker      M      Rouses Point   NY    US      23:06.4 7:24  55  Runner       
7     152 Rhonda O'hagan    F      Chazy          NY    US      23:57.4 7:40  56  Runner       
8     163 Sandy Rasco       F      Cadyville      NY    US      23:57.6 7:40  53  Runner       
9     162 Arthur Rasco      M      Cadyville      NY    US      23:58.6 7:40  56  Runner       
10    147 Christopher Kreig M      Plattsburgh    NY    US      24:37.4 7:53  51  Runner       
11    164 Leanne Macey      F      Champlain      NY    US      25:51.2 8:16  51  Runner       
12    148 Terry Tregan      F      Chazy          NY    US      26:01.7 8:20  55  Runner       
13    153 Samantha O'hagan  F      Chazy          NY    US      26:03.0 8:20  25  Runner       
14    159 Rachael Everleth  F      Mooers         NY    US      27:17.6 8:44  24  Runner       
15    171 Stephen Lafave    M                     NY    US      27:20.7 8:45  53  Runner       
16    146 Kirsten Bezio     F      Plattsburgh    NY    US      27:38.1 8:51  33  Runner       
17    175 K. Sellars        M      Plattsburgh    NY    US      28:36.7 9:09  8   Runner       
18    145 Lisa Bulriss      F      Chazy          NY    US      28:42.6 9:11  50  Runner       
19    161 Nancy Vesco       F      West Chazy     NY    US      28:52.5 9:14  55  Runner       
20    156 Jessica Bernard   F      Morrisonville  NY    US      30:45.1 9:50  29  Runner       
21    144 Jennifer Batty    F      Redford        NY    US      30:49.7 9:52  40  Runner       
22    166 Amy Calderon      F      Potsdam        NY    US      31:37.1 10:07 30  Runner       
23    157 Mary Fessette     F      Saranac        NY    US      31:46.2 10:10 26  Runner       
24    149 Lisa Getty        F      Champlain      NY    US      32:03.8 10:15 48  Runner       
25    168 Dawn Collins      F      Peru           NY    US      33:11.0 10:37 51  Runner       
26    170 Kimberly Farnum   F      Mooers         NY    US      34:07.4 10:55 24  Runner       
27    167 Stacey Seguin     F      Chase Mills    NY    US      34:08.9 10:55 31  Runner       
28    173 Carrie Woodward   F                     AR    US      34:27.9 11:01 40  Runner       
29    160 Christina Benard  F      Rouses Point   NY    US      46:00.3 14:43 40  Runner       
30    142 Jordan Hart       F      Au Sable Forks NY    US      48:30.3 15:31 24  Runner       
31    143 Justin Hart       M      Au Sable Forks NY    US      48:30.8 15:31 23  Runner       
32    150 Nathan Mccarty    M      Plattsburgh    NY    US                    38  Runner       
33    151 Sarah Mccarty     F      Plattsburgh    NY    US                    39  Runner       
34    169 Joanne Arvisais   F      Plattsburgh    NY    US                    61  Runner       

Embed Code