Fleet Feet Frozen 5k Race Series presented by Adirondack Coast Events

Sat December 1 - Sun March 17 Plattsburgh, NY US 12901 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                     Gender City            State Country Clock    Chip     Pace  Age Age        
                                                                        Time     Time               Percentage 
===== === ======================== ====== =============== ===== ======= ======== ======== ===== === ========== 
1     161 Brian Wilson             M      Dannemora       NY    US      18:05.04 18:05.04 5:49  34  73.0       
2     182 Philip Lynch             M      Saranac         NY    US      18:56.19 18:56.19 6:06  36  70.4       
3     58  Cassie Sellars           F                                    19:50.03 19:50.03 6:23  39  76.0       
4     30  Korey Devins             M                                    20:29.01 20:29.01 6:36  25  63.4       
5     172 Travis Larche            M      Plattsburgh     NY    US      21:20.81 21:20.81 6:52  34  61.8       
6     171 Donnie Armstrong         M      Plattsburgh     NY    US      21:37.01 21:37.01 6:57  63  75.7       
7     178 Rolland Guay             M      Mooers          NY    US      22:35.72 22:35.72 7:16  15  59.5       
8     199 Chris Lafty              M      Peru            NY    US      22:42.21 22:42.21 7:18  37  59.1       
9     196 Shawn Raimo              M      Peru            NY    US      24:20.42 24:20.42 7:50  42  57.1       
10    187 Preston Sellars          M      Plattsburgh     NY    US      24:29.78 24:29.78 7:53  42  56.7       
11    179 Linda Shepard            F      Keeseville      NY    US      24:48.88 24:48.88 7:59  52  68.0       
12    183 Ed Armstrong             M      Plattsburgh     NY    US      25:09.41 25:09.41 8:06  42  55.3       
13    156 Bill Bereza              M      Saranac         NY    US      25:16.30 25:16.30 8:08  58  62.2       
14    176 Jason LeClair            M      Plattsburghurgh NY    US      25:33.70 25:33.70 8:14  34  51.6       
15    174 Sandy Rasco              F      Cadyville       NY    US      25:40.50 25:40.50 8:16  55  68.0       
16    188 K. Sellars               M      Plattsburgh     NY    US      26:27.82 26:27.82 8:31  10  58.7       
17    192 Leanne Macey             F      Champlain       NY    US      26:28.04 26:28.04 8:31  53  64.5       
18    56  Jim Ohlsten              M                                    26:36.82 26:36.82 8:34  53  56.7       
19    167 Stephen Lafave           M      Peru            NY    US      27:28.92 27:28.92 8:51  55  55.8       
20    155 Ed Bocker                M      Champlain       NY    US      28:04.87 28:04.87 9:02  18  46.2       
21    154 Dale Holzer              M      Morrisonville   NY    US      28:27.50 28:27.50 9:10  49  51.4       
22    198 Rebecca Carter           F      Morrisonville   NY    US      29:03.32 29:03.32 9:21  29  50.8       
23    181 Donna Lynch              F      Saranac         NY    US      29:03.52 29:03.52 9:21  37  51.5       
24    43  Bill Stansbury           M                                    30:11.07 30:11.07 9:43  55  50.8       
25    173 Arthur Rasco             M      Cadyville       NY    US      30:12.54 30:12.54 9:43  58  52.0       
26    152 kevin devins             M      peru            NY    US      30:12.84 30:12.84 9:43  60  52.8       
27    197 Danielle Tierney         F      Mooers          NY    US      30:14.28 30:14.28 9:44  26  48.8       
28    65  Ryan Alexander           M                                    30:26.60 30:26.60 9:48  34  43.4       
29    166 Mark Zschoche            M      Plattsburgh     NY    US      30:26.79 30:26.79 9:48  30  42.8       
30    160 Steve Patnode            M      Plattsburgh     NY    US      30:31.13 30:31.13 9:49  62  53.2       
31    147 Amy Hackett              F      Plattsburgh     NY    US      30:34.31 30:34.31 9:50  47  52.3       
32    153 Bob Heins                M      Plattsburgh     NY    US      30:51.74 30:51.74 9:56  77  63.0       
33    180 Kati Jock                F      Plattsburgh     NY    US      31:11.97 31:11.97 10:03 30  47.3       
34    191 Elaine Leavitt           F      Plattsburgh     NY    US      32:03.55 32:03.55 10:19 68  64.0       
35    157 Laura Holzer             F      Saranac         NY    US      32:11.10 32:11.10 10:22 55  54.3       
36    63  Chris Hackett            M                                    35:11.22 35:11.22 11:20 47  41.0       
37    151 Emily Shovan             F      Saranac         NY    US      35:19.19 35:19.19 11:22 26  41.8       
38    170 Shanna Maggy             F      Redford         NY    US      35:22.75 35:22.75 11:23 44  44.0       
39    175 Sarah Reyell             F      Altona          NY    US      35:22.97 35:22.97 11:23 40  42.9       
40    44  Danielle Reyell          F                                    35:23.40 35:23.40 11:23 25  41.7       
41    149 Katie Juliano Wible      F      Worcester       VT    US      36:16.36 36:16.36 11:41 39  41.6       
42    150 Talitha Landis-Marinello F      Middlesex       VT    US      36:16.61 36:16.61 11:41 36  41.1       
43    45  Ann Leduc                F                                    37:33.72 37:33.72 12:05 58  48.2       
44    163 Lynne Glenn              F      Plattsburgh     NY    US      37:34.76 37:34.76 12:06 58  48.2       
45    168 Francine Mitchell        F      Dannemora       NY    US      37:48.36 37:48.36 12:10 42  40.6       
46    57  M. Sellars               F                                    39:03.53 39:03.53 12:34 8   47.5       
47    177 N. Guay                  M      Mooers          NY    US      40:23.18 40:23.18 13:00 12  35.7       
48    162 Denise Noonan            F      West Chazy      NY    US      41:38.03 41:38.03 13:24 40  36.4       
49    195 Sheila Dumont            F      Plattsburgh     NY    US      41:43.27 41:43.27 13:26 69  49.9       
50    194 Marilyn Peters           F      Rouses Point    NY    US      41:44.93 41:44.93 13:26 53  40.9       
51    38  Nikki Bruno              F                                    42:35.56 42:35.56 13:43 42  36.0       
52    158 Kirsten Boumil           F      Rouses Point    NY    US      50:06.95 50:06.95 16:08 26  29.5       
53    159 Jo-Anne Ryan             F      Rouses Point    NY    US      50:07.41 50:07.41 16:08 55  34.8       

Embed Code