Fleet Feet Frozen 5k Race Series presented by Adirondack Coast Events

Sat December 1 - Sun March 17 Plattsburgh, NY US 12901 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                Gender City           State Country Clock   Age 
                                                                  Time        
===== === =================== ====== ============== ===== ======= ======= === 
1     214 Tim Durney          M      Plattsburgh    NY    US      21:10.8 34  
2     225 Casey Manor         M                     AR    US      22:58.2 22  
3     207 Tim Cavenee         M      Schuyler Falls NY    US      23:05.6 54  
4     203 Donnie Armstrong    M      Plattsburgh    NY    US      23:15.0 62  
5     221 Jon Coupal          M                     AR    US      24:50.7 25  
6     211 Arthur Rasco        M      Cadyville      NY    US      26:10.0 56  
7     222 Ed Armstrong        M                     AR    US      26:44.4 40  
8     201 Rhonda O'hagan      F      Chazy          NY    US      26:46.0 56  
9     212 Sandy Rasco         F      Cadyville      NY    US      27:47.8 53  
10    223 Dale Holzer         M                     AR    US      28:11.3 47  
11    213 Leanne Macey        F      Champlain      NY    US      28:16.2 51  
12    182 Stephen Lafave      M      Peru           NY    US      28:31.1 53  
13    185 Heather Chevrier    F      Rouses Point   NY    US      28:46.2 50  
14    184 Armand Chevrier     M      Rouses Point   NY    US      28:46.7 51  
15    181 Amy Hackett         F      Plattsburgh    NY    US      29:08.1 45  
16    196 Terry Tregan        F      Chazy          NY    US      29:32.8 55  
17    187 Jessica Ashline     F      Champlain      NY    US      29:43.7 21  
18    188 Steve Ashline       M      Rouses Point   NY    US      30:00.9 52  
19    186 Joseph Ashline      M      Champlain      NY    US      30:26.3 50  
20    180 Amanda Trombley     F      Champlain      NY    US      31:04.2 31  
21    202 Samantha O'hagan    F      Chazy          NY    US      31:23.1 25  
22    183 Nancy Roberts       F      Saranac        NY    US      31:42.0 48  
23    206 Mary Fessette       F      Saranac        NY    US      32:32.2 26  
24    226 Lisa Bulriss        F                     AR    US      32:53.6 50  
25    210 Nancy Vesco         F      West Chazy     NY    US      32:54.6 55  
26    179 Brigitte Lussier    F      Champlain      NY    US      34:00.4 53  
27    189 William Stansbury   M      Plattsburgh    NY    US      34:13.8 53  
28    198 Lisa Getty          F      Champlain      NY    US      36:00.6 48  
29    190 Marilee Millen      F      Cadyville      NY    US      36:28.1 40  
30    227 Tim Carter          M                     AR    US      36:30.9 51  
31    208 Rachael Everleth    F      Mooers         NY    US      36:35.8 24  
32    192 Shauna Ladue        F      Plattsburgh    NY    US      38:33.2 37  
33    217 Dawn Collins        F      Peru           NY    US      38:33.3 51  
34    224 Nikki Bruno         F                     AR    US      39:28.4 40  
35    191 Bobbi Storey Reeves F      Peru           NY    US      41:30.4 67  
36    209 Christina Benard    F      Rouses Point   NY    US      48:05.8 40  

Embed Code