Eastern Class A Divisionals

Fri October 16, 2020 Lewistown, MT 59301 US Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name           Gender City       State Country Clock      Chip       Pace Age Age        Division Division 
                                                          Time       Time                Percentage Place             
===== ==== ============== ====== ========== ===== ======= ========== ========== ==== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     2268 A. Mourich     F      Laurel     MT    US      0:19:41.37 0:19:41.37 6:21 11  85.4       1        F 0-99   
2     2266 C. Cook        F      Laurel     MT    US      0:19:49.50 0:19:49.50 6:24 9   90.0       2        F 0-99   
3     2207 L. Nedens      F      Hardin     MT    US      0:19:52.85 0:19:52.85 6:25 11  84.6       3        F 0-99   
4     2204 J. Erickson    F      Hardin     MT    US      0:19:53.12 0:19:53.12 6:25 12  82.5       4        F 0-99   
5     2206 M. Hugs        F      Hardin     MT    US      0:19:54.03 0:19:54.03 6:25 11  84.5       5        F 0-99   
6     2208 S. Nedens      F      Hardin     MT    US      0:19:59.10 0:19:59.10 6:27 9   89.3       6        F 0-99   
7     2269 L. Taylor      F      Laurel     MT    US      0:20:01.71 0:20:01.71 6:28 10  86.3       7        F 0-99   
8     2205 I. Fritzler    F      Hardin     MT    US      0:20:01.91 0:20:01.91 6:28 12  81.9       8        F 0-99   
9     2297 E. Wester      F      Livingston MT    US      0:20:03.68 0:20:03.68 6:28 9   88.9       9        F 0-99   
10    2158 Z. Delaney     F      Lewistown  MT    US      0:20:13.14 0:20:13.14 6:31 12  81.1       10       F 0-99   
11    2270 G. Timm        F      Laurel     MT    US      0:20:31.18 0:20:31.18 6:37 11  82.0       11       F 0-99   
12    2209 K. Two Leggins F      Hardin     MT    US      0:20:33.86 0:20:33.86 6:38 11  81.8       12       F 0-99   
13    2296 E. Wadle       F      Livingston MT    US      0:20:36.68 0:20:36.68 6:39 9   86.6       13       F 0-99   
14    2238 H. Haslem      F      Havre      MT    US      0:20:48.46 0:20:48.46 6:43 11  80.8       14       F 0-99   
15    2122 J. Henning     F      Miles City MT    US      0:21:13.09 0:21:13.09 6:51 10  81.5       15       F 0-99   
16    2161 A. Montgomery  F      Lewistown  MT    US      0:21:16.62 0:21:16.62 6:52 11  79.0       16       F 0-99   
17    2157 C. De Guzman   F      Lewistown  MT    US      0:21:20.13 0:21:20.13 6:53 9   83.6       17       F 0-99   
18    2210 T. Wolfname    F      Hardin     MT    US      0:21:23.86 0:21:23.86 6:54 10  80.8       18       F 0-99   
19    2162 C. Pavlovick   F      Lewistown  MT    US      0:21:45.15 0:21:45.15 7:01 10  79.5       19       F 0-99   
20    2240 T. O'Leary     F      Havre      MT    US      0:21:58.05 0:21:58.05 7:05 11  76.6       20       F 0-99   
21    2160 E. Miller      F      Lewistown  MT    US      0:21:58.66 0:21:58.66 7:05 10  78.7       21       F 0-99   
22    2123 N. Notbohm     F      Miles City MT    US      0:22:00.33 0:22:00.33 7:06 9   81.1       22       F 0-99   
23    2265 B. Atkinson    F      Laurel     MT    US      0:22:01.44 0:22:01.44 7:06 12  74.5       23       F 0-99   
24    2237 E. Gillen      F      Havre      MT    US      0:22:03.44 0:22:03.44 7:07 10  78.4       24       F 0-99   
25    2118 A. Caruso      F      Miles City MT    US      0:22:23.73 0:22:23.73 7:13 11  75.1       25       F 0-99   
26    2267 B. Melcher     F      Laurel     MT    US      0:22:28.92 0:22:28.92 7:15 10  76.9       26       F 0-99   
27    2159 J. Lepage      F      Lewistown  MT    US      0:22:30.62 0:22:30.62 7:16 11  74.7       27       F 0-99   
28    2294 H. Rigler      F      Livingston MT    US      0:22:35.38 0:22:35.38 7:17 9   79.0       28       F 0-99   
29    2099 A. Marcotte    F      Billings   MT    US      0:22:40.36 0:22:40.36 7:19 10  76.3       29       F 0-99   
30    2163 E. Smith       F      Lewistown  MT    US      0:22:43.08 0:22:43.08 7:20 12  72.2       30       F 0-99   
31    2119 S. David       F      Miles City MT    US      0:22:49.09 0:22:49.09 7:22 11  73.7       31       F 0-99   
32    2121 B. Hager       F      Miles City MT    US      0:22:51.51 0:22:51.51 7:22 9   78.0       32       F 0-99   
33    2271 L. Wisecup     F      Laurel     MT    US      0:22:53.25 0:22:53.25 7:23 12  71.7       33       F 0-99   
34    2134 J. Crighton    F      Glendive   MT    US      0:23:14.52 0:23:14.52 7:30 10  74.4       34       F 0-99   
35    2293 G. Lee         F      Livingston MT    US      0:23:15.55 0:23:15.55 7:30 11  72.3       35       F 0-99   
36    2137 A. Stinnett    F      Glendive   MT    US      0:23:21.65 0:23:21.65 7:32 9   76.4       36       F 0-99   
37    2120 J. Dutton      F      Miles City MT    US      0:23:22.48 0:23:22.48 7:32 11  71.9       37       F 0-99   
38    2315 L. Nelson      F      Sidney     MT    US      0:23:41.19 0:23:41.19 7:38 12  69.3       38       F 0-99   
39    2241 C. Shennum     F      Havre      MT    US      0:23:47.38 0:23:47.38 7:40 9   75.0       39       F 0-99   
40    2139 K. Walker      F      Glendive   MT    US      0:23:51.72 0:23:51.72 7:42 12  68.8       40       F 0-99   
41    2135 R. Mittelstaed F      Glendive   MT    US      0:23:51.85 0:23:51.85 7:42 10  72.5       41       F 0-99   
42    2117 F. Bosckis     F      Miles City MT    US      0:24:19.82 0:24:19.82 7:51 9   73.3       42       F 0-99   
43    2291 F. Camp        F      Livingston MT    US      0:24:29.58 0:24:29.58 7:54 11  68.7       43       F 0-99   
44    2239 G. Loftus      F      Havre      MT    US      0:24:29.60 0:24:29.60 7:54 11  68.7       44       F 0-99   
45    2295 S. Schoenen    F      Livingston MT    US      0:24:32.90 0:24:32.90 7:55 12  66.8       45       F 0-99   
46    2136 I. Siegle      F      Glendive   MT    US      0:24:41.64 0:24:41.64 7:58 11  68.1       46       F 0-99   
47    2138 K. Undem       F      Glendive   MT    US      0:24:45.22 0:24:45.22 7:59 11  67.9       47       F 0-99   
48    2314 S. Kuntz       F      Sidney     MT    US      0:24:47.41 0:24:47.41 8:00 11  67.8       48       F 0-99   
49    2100 M. Parkan      F      Billings   MT    US      0:24:47.96 0:24:47.96 8:00 10  69.7       49       F 0-99   
50    2312 E. Erickson    F      Sidney     MT    US      0:26:34.41 0:26:34.41 8:34 12  61.7       50       F 0-99   
51    2313 C. Frank       F      Sidney     MT    US      0:26:39.75 0:26:39.75 8:36 11  63.1       51       F 0-99   
52    2098 O. Burnmeister F      Billings   MT    US      0:26:40.45 0:26:40.45 8:36 11  63.0       52       F 0-99   
53    2242 L. Taly        F      Havre      MT    US      0:26:42.21 0:26:42.21 8:37 12  61.4       53       F 0-99   
54    2311 L. Coronato    F      Sidney     MT    US      0:27:25.28 0:27:25.28 8:51 12  59.8       54       F 0-99   
55    2292 A. Johansen    F      Livingston MT    US      0:27:47.92 0:27:47.92 8:58 9   64.2       55       F 0-99   
56    2101 K. Schafer     F      Billings   MT    US      0:30:54.16 0:30:54.16 9:58 10  56.0       56       F 0-99   


Female 0-99
Place Name       Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time     
===== ========== ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======== 
1     A. Mourich 2268 11  1       F      Laurel MT US 19:41.37 
2     C. Cook    2266 9   2       F      Laurel MT US 19:49.50 
3     L. Nedens  2207 11  3       F      Hardin MT US 19:52.85 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.