Eastern Class A Divisionals

Fri October 16, 2020 Lewistown, MT 59301 US Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name               Gender Clock      Chip       Pace 
                                     Time       Time            
===== ==== ================== ====== ========== ========== ==== 
1     2891 Tyler Mogan        M      0:15:14.49 0:15:14.49 5:04 
2     2862 Caleb Ware         M      0:16:19.90 0:16:19.90 5:26 
3     2762 Austin Stradley    M      0:16:28.80 0:16:28.80 5:29 
4     2856 Jalen Two Leggins  M      0:16:33.11 0:16:33.11 5:31 
5     2779 Ashton Jones       M      0:16:38.55 0:16:38.55 5:32 
6     2842 Holman Real Bird   M      0:16:44.85 0:16:44.85 5:34 
7     2877 Rj Gill            M      0:17:05.40 0:17:05.40 5:41 
8     2732 Tate Thompson      M      0:17:06.85 0:17:06.85 5:42 
9     2904 Myles Stricker     M      0:17:17.55 0:17:17.55 5:45 
10    2883 Ben Longbottom     M      0:17:22.21 0:17:22.21 5:47 
11    2901 Garret Schneider   M      0:17:23.71 0:17:23.71 5:47 
12    2913 Christian Anglesey M      0:17:26.53 0:17:26.53 5:48 
13    2793 Stefan Slehofer    M      0:17:29.70 0:17:29.70 5:49 
14    2875 Logan Fleming      M      0:17:45.61 0:17:45.61 5:55 
15    2846 Lonnie Shield      M      0:17:49.54 0:17:49.54 5:56 
16    2774 Kolte Copp         M      0:17:52.08 0:17:52.08 5:57 
17    2781 Travis Kinn        M      0:17:53.86 0:17:53.86 5:57 
18    2706 Steven Fisher      M      0:17:55.53 0:17:55.53 5:58 
19    2897 John Preller       M      0:18:01.17 0:18:01.17 6:00 
20    2792 Dillon Silvernale  M      0:18:04.58 0:18:04.58 6:01 
21    2817 Isaiah Falls Down  M      0:18:07.30 0:18:07.30 6:02 
22    2753 Kyle Nielson       M      0:18:14.84 0:18:14.84 6:04 
23    2863 Jerrin Whiteman    M      0:18:28.61 0:18:28.61 6:09 
24    2783 Micheal Libertore  M      0:18:33.83 0:18:33.83 6:11 
25    2750 Braden Marum       M      0:18:40.44 0:18:40.44 6:13 
26    2739 Parker Barnosky    M      0:18:40.99 0:18:40.99 6:13 
27    2837 David Prather      M      0:18:42.83 0:18:42.83 6:14 
28    2921 Blaine Nelson      M      0:18:53.57 0:18:53.57 6:17 
29    2784 Chris McDonnell    M      0:19:13.74 0:19:13.74 6:24 
30    2702 George Beddow      M      0:19:14.81 0:19:14.81 6:24 
31    2738 Carson Barnosky    M      0:19:28.74 0:19:28.74 6:29 
32    2705 Michael Chase      M      0:19:48.56 0:19:48.56 6:36 
33    2713 Will Hammond       M      0:21:02.80 0:21:02.80 7:00 
34    2711 Michael Gulledge   M      0:21:21.77 0:21:21.77 7:07 
35    2919 Sean Lofthus       M      0:21:59.86 0:21:59.86 7:19 
36    2926 Skyler Tibbits     M      0:22:14.82 0:22:14.82 7:24 
37    2733 Alex Vermeulen     M      0:23:24.12 0:23:24.12 7:48 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.