Eastern Class A Divisionals

Fri October 16, 2020 Lewistown, MT 59301 US Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                Gender City        State Country Clock      Chip       Pace Age Age        Division Division Team Name                  
                                                               Time       Time                Percentage Place                                        
===== === =================== ====== =========== ===== ======= ========== ========== ==== === ========== ======== ======== ========================== 
1     746 T. Alden            M      Crow Agency MT    US      0:12:06.78 0:12:06.78 6:03 8   91.2       1        M 1-99   MS_Hardin                  
2     767 A. Takes Enemy      M                                0:12:16.47 0:12:16.47 6:08 7   95.9       2        M 1-99   MS_Hardin                  
3     816 J. Parent           M                                0:12:24.53 0:12:24.53 6:12 8   89.1       3        M 1-99   MS_Washington (Glendive)   
4     794 J. Herr             M                                0:12:26.46 0:12:26.46 6:13 8   88.8       4        M 1-99   MS_Laurel                  
5     828 A. Ray              M                                0:12:30.25 0:12:30.25 6:15 8   88.4       5        M 1-99   MS_Washington (Miles City) 
6     765 E. Stops            M                                0:12:31.44 0:12:31.44 6:16 6   101.1      6        M 1-99   MS_Hardin                  
7     759 Z. Plain Feather    M      Pryor       MT    US      0:12:50.79 0:12:50.79 6:25 7   91.6       7        M 1-99   MS_Hardin                  
8     793 P. Gage             M                                0:13:04.69 0:13:04.69 6:32 7   90.0       8        M 1-99   MS_Laurel                  
9     811 C. Ross             M                                0:13:05.04 0:13:05.04 6:33 7   90.0       9        M 1-99   MS_St. Francis             
10    754 J. Lawton           M      Crow Agency MT    US      0:13:13.96 0:13:13.96 6:37 6   95.7       10       M 1-99   MS_Hardin                  
11    756 C. Not Afraid       M                                0:13:22.27 0:13:22.27 6:41 8   82.6       11       M 1-99   MS_Hardin                  
12    830 T. Williams         M                                0:13:33.36 0:13:33.36 6:47 8   81.5       12       M 1-99   MS_Washington (Miles City) 
13    750 M. Davies           M      Garryowen   MT    US      0:13:35.93 0:13:35.93 6:48 6   93.1       13       M 1-99   MS_Hardin                  
14    755 J. Medicine Horse   M                                0:13:43.06 0:13:43.06 6:52 6   92.3       14       M 1-99   MS_Hardin                  
15    834 B. Carlson          M                                0:13:56.33 0:13:56.33 6:58 7   84.4       15       M 1-99   MS_Sidney                  
16    796 W. Tschacher        M                                0:14:00.99 0:14:00.99 7:00 6   90.3       16       M 1-99   MS_Laurel                  
17    827 C. Prell            M                                0:14:01.02 0:14:01.02 7:01 8   78.8       17       M 1-99   MS_Washington (Miles City) 
18    766 A. Stump            M                                0:14:04.39 0:14:04.39 7:02 7   83.6       18       M 1-99   MS_Hardin                  
19    798 L. Vincent          M                                0:14:14.39 0:14:14.39 7:07 8   77.6       19       M 1-99   MS_Laurel                  
20    751 G. Herbel           M                                0:14:19.09 0:14:19.09 7:10 6   88.4       20       M 1-99   MS_Hardin                  
21    761 P. Pryor            M                                0:14:26.08 0:14:26.08 7:13 8   76.6       21       M 1-99   MS_Hardin                  
22    814 P. Burman           M                                0:14:27.90 0:14:27.90 7:14 7   81.4       22       M 1-99   MS_Washington (Glendive)   
23    829 C. Swogger          M                                0:14:28.12 0:14:28.12 7:14 8   76.4       23       M 1-99   MS_Washington (Miles City) 
24    758 E. Pine             M                                0:14:28.18 0:14:28.18 7:14 8   76.4       24       M 1-99   MS_Hardin                  
25    792 R. Brown            M                                0:14:34.84 0:14:34.84 7:17 6   86.8       25       M 1-99   MS_Laurel                  
26    760 J. Price            M                                0:14:35.91 0:14:35.91 7:18 7   80.6       26       M 1-99   MS_Hardin                  
27    826 B. Helm             M                                0:14:40.89 0:14:40.89 7:20 7   80.2       27       M 1-99   MS_Washington (Miles City) 
28    749 T. Bowers           M                                0:14:44.29 0:14:44.29 7:22 7   79.9       28       M 1-99   MS_Hardin                  
29    753 B. Hogan            M                                0:14:54.70 0:14:54.70 7:27 6   84.9       29       M 1-99   MS_Hardin                  
30    835 T. Olson            M                                0:14:57.76 0:14:57.76 7:29 7   78.7       30       M 1-99   MS_Sidney                  
31    791 L. Arrowsmith       M                                0:15:01.13 0:15:01.13 7:31 8   73.6       31       M 1-99   MS_Laurel                  
32    797 W. Tschacher        M                                0:15:02.06 0:15:02.06 7:31 8   73.5       32       M 1-99   MS_Laurel                  
33    748 L. Bird In Ground   M                                0:15:04.28 0:15:04.28 7:32 7   78.1       33       M 1-99   MS_Hardin                  
34    757 D. Not Afraid       M                                0:15:04.51 0:15:04.51 7:32 7   78.1       34       M 1-99   MS_Hardin                  
35    795 A. Johnson          M                                0:15:05.51 0:15:05.51 7:33 7   78.0       35       M 1-99   MS_Laurel                  
36    833 M. Kindopp          M                                0:15:21.02 0:15:21.02 7:41 7   76.7       36       M 1-99   MS_Sidney                  
37    809 E. KillsPrettyEnemy M                                0:15:24.22 0:15:24.22 7:42 7   76.4       37       M 1-99   MS_St. Francis             
38    810 E. Neuman           M                                0:15:25.23 0:15:25.23 7:43 7   76.3       38       M 1-99   MS_St. Francis             
39    815 A. Hopfauf          M                                0:15:41.48 0:15:41.48 7:51 8   70.4       39       M 1-99   MS_Washington (Glendive)   
40    764 V. Stewart          M                                0:15:45.45 0:15:45.45 7:53 8   70.1       40       M 1-99   MS_Hardin                  
41    752 J. Hiwalker         M                                0:15:45.54 0:15:45.54 7:53 6   80.3       41       M 1-99   MS_Hardin                  
42    832 W. Reid             M                                0:15:58.55 0:15:58.55 7:59 8   69.2       42       M 1-99   MS_Sidney                  
43    762 T. Rides The Horse  M                                0:16:05.29 0:16:05.29 8:03 6   78.7       43       M 1-99   MS_Hardin                  
44    747 J. Baker            M                                0:16:38.40 0:16:38.40 8:19 6   76.1       44       M 1-99   MS_Hardin                  
45    763 A. Shane            M                                0:17:24.44 0:17:24.44 8:42 8   63.5       45       M 1-99   MS_Hardin                  
46    831 G. Sweet            M                                0:18:35.76 0:18:35.76 9:18 8   59.4       46       M 1-99   MS_Sidney                  
47    813 J. Bodily           M                                0:19:19.16 0:19:19.16 9:40 8   57.2       47       M 1-99   MS_Washington (Glendive)   

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.