Eastern Class A Divisionals

Fri October 16, 2020 Lewistown, MT 59301 US Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name              Gender City        State Country Clock      Chip       Pace  Age Age        Division Division Team Name     
                                                             Time       Time                 Percentage Place                           
===== === ================= ====== =========== ===== ======= ========== ========== ===== === ========== ======== ======== ============= 
1     653 G. Stevens        F                                0:21:22.34 0:21:22.34 7:07  12  74.5       1        F 1-99   Hardin        
2     644 N. Dushane        F                                0:22:28.58 0:22:28.58 7:30  12  70.8       2        F 1-99   Hardin        
3     645 M. Fraser         F                                0:22:56.95 0:22:56.95 7:39  10  73.1       3        F 1-99   Hardin        
4     643 K. Dushane        F                                0:23:45.54 0:23:45.54 7:55  11  68.7       4        F 1-99   Hardin        
5     648 L. Not Afraid     F                                0:23:50.52 0:23:50.52 7:57  9   72.6       5        F 1-99   Hardin        
6     654 M. Walks Over Ice F                                0:24:21.55 0:24:21.55 8:07  9   71.1       6        F 1-99   Hardin        
7     651 C. Pine           F                                0:24:22.68 0:24:22.68 8:08  9   71.0       7        F 1-99   Hardin        
8     640 M. Alden          F      Crow Agency MT    US      0:25:05.38 0:25:05.38 8:22  11  65.0       8        F 1-99   Hardin        
9     677 D. Ankney         F                                0:25:20.63 0:25:20.63 8:27  11  64.4       9        F 1-99   Laurel        
10    680 K. Ostermiller    F                                0:25:37.31 0:25:37.31 8:32  11  63.7       10       F 1-99   Laurel        
11    600 C. Bradley        F                                0:27:04.05 0:27:04.05 9:01  10  62.0       11       F 1-99   Custer County 
12    656 L. Wallace        F                                0:27:19.31 0:27:19.31 9:06  9   63.4       12       F 1-99   Hardin        
13    681 E. Rawhouser      F      Laurel      MT    US      0:27:40.88 0:27:40.88 9:14  10  60.6       13       F 1-99   Laurel        
14    605 M. Karch          F                                0:27:58.17 0:27:58.17 9:19  10  60.0       14       F 1-99   Custer County 
15    606 M. Kurtz          F                                0:28:05.23 0:28:05.23 9:22  11  58.1       15       F 1-99   Custer County 
16    649 N. Old Elk        F                                0:28:09.20 0:28:09.20 9:23  9   61.5       16       F 1-99   Hardin        
17    641 D. Anderson       F                                0:29:20.22 0:29:20.22 9:47  11  55.6       17       F 1-99   Hardin        
18    679 K. Mills          F      Billings    MT    US      0:29:32.97 0:29:32.97 9:51  11  55.2       18       F 1-99   Laurel        
19    601 H. Brence         F                                0:29:48.23 0:29:48.23 9:56  9   58.1       19       F 1-99   Custer County 
20    647 G. Lopez          F                                0:29:49.58 0:29:49.58 9:57  9   58.1       20       F 1-99   Hardin        
21    602 J. Burk           F                                0:31:08.55 0:31:08.55 10:23 9   55.6       21       F 1-99   Custer County 
22    652 B. Pretty On Top  F                                0:31:16.10 0:31:16.10 10:25 12  50.9       22       F 1-99   Hardin        
23    642 J. Birdinground   F                                0:35:51.36 0:35:51.36 11:57 9   48.3       23       F 1-99   Hardin        

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.