Eastern Class A Divisionals

Fri October 16, 2020 Lewistown, MT 59301 US Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name               Gender City     State Country Clock      Chip       Pace Age Age        Division Division Team Name                  
                                                            Time       Time                Percentage Place                                        
===== ==== ================== ====== ======== ===== ======= ========== ========== ==== === ========== ======== ======== ========================== 
1     1839 W. Ostler          M                             0:08:35.29 0:08:35.29 4:18 8   128.8      1        M 0-99   MS_Laurel                  
2     1953 C. Harrington      M                             0:09:03.38 0:09:03.38 4:32 8   122.1      2        M 0-99   MS_Washington (Glendive)   
3     1747 E. Stops           M                             0:09:20.38 0:09:20.38 4:40 7   126.1      3        M 0-99   MS_Hardin                  
4     1944 J. Pierce          M                             0:09:41.90 0:09:41.90 4:51 8   114.1      4        M 0-99   MS_Washington (Miles City) 
5     1926 C. Ross            M                             0:09:43.58 0:09:43.58 4:52 8   113.7      5        M 0-99   MS_St. Francis             
6     1832 P. Gage            M                             0:09:50.19 0:09:50.19 4:55 8   112.5      6        M 0-99   MS_Laurel                  
7     1877 B. Carlson         M                             0:09:55.38 0:09:55.38 4:58 7   118.7      7        M 0-99   MS_Sidney                  
8     1743 J. Price           M                             0:09:58.79 0:09:58.79 4:59 8   110.8      8        M 0-99   MS_Hardin                  
9     1956 J. Kassner         M                             0:09:58.99 0:09:58.99 4:59 8   110.8      9        M 0-99   MS_Washington (Glendive)   
10    1881 T. Hazen           M                             0:10:03.09 0:10:03.09 5:02 8   110.0      10       M 0-99   MS_Sidney                  
11    1951 P. Burman          M                             0:10:05.90 0:10:05.90 5:03 8   109.5      11       M 0-99   MS_Washington (Glendive)   
12    1739 M. Davies          M                             0:10:09.02 0:10:09.02 5:05 7   116.1      12       M 0-99   MS_Hardin                  
13    1954 B. Hilgart         M                             0:10:10.31 0:10:10.31 5:05 7   115.8      13       M 0-99   MS_Washington (Glendive)   
14    1750 A. Takes Enemy     M                             0:10:11.16 0:10:11.16 5:06 8   108.6      14       M 0-99   MS_Hardin                  
15    1831 O. Foote           M                             0:10:11.41 0:10:11.41 5:06 6   124.3      15       M 0-99   MS_Laurel                  
16    1740 K. Hugs            M                             0:10:13.92 0:10:13.92 5:07 6   123.8      16       M 0-99   MS_Hardin                  
17    1945 M. Ray             M                             0:10:19.11 0:10:19.11 5:10 7   114.2      17       M 0-99   MS_Washington (Miles City) 
18    1744 T. Redfield        M                             0:10:21.56 0:10:21.56 5:11 8   106.8      18       M 0-99   MS_Hardin                  
19    1922 C. Kay             M                             0:10:24.45 0:10:24.45 5:12 8   106.3      19       M 0-99   MS_St. Francis             
20    1748 F. Stops           M                             0:10:28.30 0:10:28.30 5:14 8   105.6      20       M 0-99   MS_Hardin                  
21    1919 C. Dunn            M      Billings MT    US      0:10:29.32 0:10:29.32 5:15 6   120.8      21       M 0-99   MS_St. Francis             
22    1955 A. Hopfauf         M                             0:10:44.07 0:10:44.07 5:22 8   103.0      22       M 0-99   MS_Washington (Glendive)   
23    1749 J. Strait          M                             0:10:44.50 0:10:44.50 5:22 6   118.0      23       M 0-99   MS_Hardin                  
24    1741 J. James           M                             0:10:46.05 0:10:46.05 5:23 7   109.4      24       M 0-99   MS_Hardin                  
25    1827 S. Broyles         M                             0:10:49.54 0:10:49.54 5:25 6   117.0      25       M 0-99   MS_Laurel                  
26    1841 C. Sampson         M                             0:10:51.08 0:10:51.08 5:26 6   116.8      26       M 0-99   MS_Laurel                  
27    1745 X. Redwolf         M                             0:10:52.46 0:10:52.46 5:26 8   101.7      27       M 0-99   MS_Hardin                  
28    1920 C. Hofer           M                             0:10:55.38 0:10:55.38 5:28 6   116.0      28       M 0-99   MS_St. Francis             
29    1833 A. Johnson         M                             0:10:55.45 0:10:55.45 5:28 7   107.8      29       M 0-99   MS_Laurel                  
30    1738 D. Chief Child     M                             0:11:00.00 0:11:00.00 5:30 6   115.2      30       M 0-99   MS_Hardin                  
31    1751 J. Takes Enemy     M                             0:11:01.28 0:11:01.28 5:31 6   115.0      31       M 0-99   MS_Hardin                  
32    1836 D. McNiven         M                             0:11:01.49 0:11:01.49 5:31 6   114.9      32       M 0-99   MS_Laurel                  
33    1838 N. Molm            M                             0:11:07.23 0:11:07.23 5:34 6   113.9      33       M 0-99   MS_Laurel                  
34    1923 E. Neuman          M                             0:11:10.03 0:11:10.03 5:35 8   99.1       34       M 0-99   MS_St. Francis             
35    1830 K. Flesch          M                             0:11:18.13 0:11:18.13 5:39 7   104.2      35       M 0-99   MS_Laurel                  
36    1957 B. Payne           M                             0:11:28.91 0:11:28.91 5:44 8   96.3       36       M 0-99   MS_Washington (Glendive)   
37    1921 H. Jagodzmski      M                             0:11:30.72 0:11:30.72 5:45 6   110.1      37       M 0-99   MS_St. Francis             
38    1882 M. Kindopp         M                             0:11:40.57 0:11:40.57 5:50 7   100.9      38       M 0-99   MS_Sidney                  
39    1878 D. Fine            M                             0:11:43.88 0:11:43.88 5:52 6   108.0      39       M 0-99   MS_Sidney                  
40    1885 W. Sparks          M                             0:11:46.79 0:11:46.79 5:53 6   107.6      40       M 0-99   MS_Sidney                  
41    1746 T. Rides The Horse M                             0:11:48.27 0:11:48.27 5:54 8   93.7       41       M 0-99   MS_Hardin                  
42    1880 J. Hansen          M                             0:11:55.64 0:11:55.64 5:58 7   98.8       42       M 0-99   MS_Sidney                  
43    1942 S. Hostman         M                             0:11:58.90 0:11:58.90 5:59 7   98.3       43       M 0-99   MS_Washington (Miles City) 
44    1883 T. Olson           M                             0:12:08.27 0:12:08.27 6:04 7   97.1       44       M 0-99   MS_Sidney                  
45    1837 A. Molm            M                             0:12:12.60 0:12:12.60 6:06 6   103.8      45       M 0-99   MS_Laurel                  
46    1834 E. Johnson         M                             0:12:32.78 0:12:32.78 6:16 7   93.9       46       M 0-99   MS_Laurel                  
47    1941 J. Giddis          M                             0:12:35.01 0:12:35.01 6:18 7   93.6       47       M 0-99   MS_Washington (Miles City) 
48    1927 D. Saliaris        M                             0:12:48.70 0:12:48.70 6:24 6   98.9       48       M 0-99   MS_St. Francis             
49    1924 D. Ramshaw         M                             0:12:56.84 0:12:56.84 6:28 6   97.9       49       M 0-99   MS_St. Francis             
50    1828 B. Buettner        M                             0:13:11.64 0:13:11.64 6:36 6   96.0       50       M 0-99   MS_Laurel                  
51    1884 W. Reid            M                             0:14:11.57 0:14:11.57 7:06 8   77.9       51       M 0-99   MS_Sidney                  
52    1842 R. Southgate       M                             0:15:09.31 0:15:09.31 7:35 7   77.7       52       M 0-99   MS_Laurel                  
53    1940 W. Anderson        M                             0:18:11.44 0:18:11.44 9:06 7   64.8       53       M 0-99   MS_Washington (Miles City) 
54    1879 R. Fulgham         M                             0:19:12.66 0:19:12.66 9:36 7   61.3       54       M 0-99   MS_Sidney                  

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.