Eastern Class A Divisionals

Fri October 16, 2020 Lewistown, MT 59301 US Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name              Gender City        State Country Clock      Chip       Pace Age Age        Division Division Team Name                 
                                                              Time       Time                Percentage Place                                       
===== ==== ================= ====== =========== ===== ======= ========== ========== ==== === ========== ======== ======== ========================= 
1     1869 L. Taylor         M                                0:16:18.77 0:16:18.77 5:26 11  88.3       1        M 0-99   Laurel                    
2     1707 A. Ackerman       M                                0:16:41.93 0:16:41.93 5:34 12  83.5       2        M 0-99   Dawson County             
3     1668 T. Thompson       M      Billings    MT    US      0:16:59.70 0:16:59.70 5:40 12  82.0       3        M 0-99   Billings Central Catholic 
4     1807 T. Hill           M                                0:17:04.33 0:17:04.33 5:41 11  84.4       4        M 0-99   Hardin                    
5     1691 A. Mitchell       M                                0:17:09.56 0:17:09.56 5:43 11  83.9       5        M 0-99   Custer County             
6     1905 C. Fink           M                                0:17:19.44 0:17:19.44 5:46 12  80.4       6        M 0-99   Sidney                    
7     1810 D. Prather        M                                0:17:20.38 0:17:20.38 5:47 12  80.4       7        M 0-99   Hardin                    
8     1871 H. Wilson         M                                0:17:33.87 0:17:33.87 5:51 10  85.4       8        M 0-99   Laurel                    
9     1865 E. Doty           M      Laurel      MT    US      0:17:50.21 0:17:50.21 5:57 11  80.8       9        M 0-99   Laurel                    
10    1811 C. Redfield       M                                0:17:58.25 0:17:58.25 5:59 10  83.5       10       M 0-99   Hardin                    
11    1808 T. Hugs           M                                0:18:03.97 0:18:03.97 6:01 10  83.0       11       M 0-99   Hardin                    
12    1689 C. Austin         M                                0:18:07.68 0:18:07.68 6:03 10  82.7       12       M 0-99   Custer County             
13    1867 E. Gradwohl       M                                0:18:10.56 0:18:10.56 6:04 11  79.2       13       M 0-99   Laurel                    
14    1868 I. Manders        M                                0:18:10.67 0:18:10.67 6:04 11  79.2       14       M 0-99   Laurel                    
15    1866 D. Earles         M                                0:18:11.17 0:18:11.17 6:04 10  82.5       15       M 0-99   Laurel                    
16    1809 T. Mountain Sheep M                                0:18:19.05 0:18:19.05 6:06 10  81.9       16       M 0-99   Hardin                    
17    1805 T. Alden          M      Crow Agency MT    US      0:18:19.18 0:18:19.18 6:06 9   85.8       17       M 0-99   Hardin                    
18    1806 B. Black Eagle    M                                0:18:24.62 0:18:24.62 6:08 9   85.4       18       M 0-99   Hardin                    
19    1870 T. Whitford       M                                0:18:31.01 0:18:31.01 6:10 10  81.0       19       M 0-99   Laurel                    
20    1712 M. Stinnett       M                                0:18:31.23 0:18:31.23 6:10 11  77.8       20       M 0-99   Dawson County             
21    1909 C. Roberts        M                                0:18:31.58 0:18:31.58 6:11 11  77.7       21       M 0-99   Sidney                    
22    1690 Z. Austin         M                                0:18:40.23 0:18:40.23 6:13 11  77.1       22       M 0-99   Custer County             
23    1711 J. Skartved       M                                0:18:48.31 0:18:48.31 6:16 10  79.8       23       M 0-99   Dawson County             
24    1713 B. Stortz         M                                0:18:52.07 0:18:52.07 6:17 12  73.9       24       M 0-99   Dawson County             
25    1665 A. Mack           M                                0:19:04.68 0:19:04.68 6:22 9   82.4       25       M 0-99   Billings Central Catholic 
26    1904 K. Cline          M                                0:19:09.69 0:19:09.69 6:23 10  78.3       26       M 0-99   Sidney                    
27    1667 S. Sasich         M                                0:19:11.29 0:19:11.29 6:24 11  75.1       27       M 0-99   Billings Central Catholic 
28    1693 S. Ray            M                                0:19:11.36 0:19:11.36 6:24 11  75.1       28       M 0-99   Custer County             
29    1694 K. Regalado       M                                0:19:18.79 0:19:18.79 6:26 10  77.7       29       M 0-99   Custer County             
30    1664 S. Harrington     M                                0:19:20.76 0:19:20.76 6:27 9   81.3       30       M 0-99   Billings Central Catholic 
31    1910 W. Steinbeisser   M                                0:19:30.26 0:19:30.26 6:30 10  76.9       31       M 0-99   Sidney                    
32    1906 J. Imhof          M                                0:19:30.95 0:19:30.95 6:30 11  73.8       32       M 0-99   Sidney                    
33    1708 C. Grigsby        M                                0:19:35.19 0:19:35.19 6:32 10  76.6       33       M 0-99   Dawson County             
34    1695 T. Williams       M                                0:19:50.10 0:19:50.10 6:37 9   79.3       34       M 0-99   Custer County             
35    1710 L. Phipps         M                                0:19:50.88 0:19:50.88 6:37 11  72.6       35       M 0-99   Dawson County             
36    1709 G. Palmer         M                                0:19:51.00 0:19:51.00 6:37 10  75.6       36       M 0-99   Dawson County             
37    1908 E. Monreal        M                                0:19:57.82 0:19:57.82 6:39 10  75.1       37       M 0-99   Sidney                    
38    1663 T. Gray           M                                0:20:10.97 0:20:10.97 6:44 11  71.4       38       M 0-99   Billings Central Catholic 
39    1907 E. Jensen         M                                0:20:20.89 0:20:20.89 6:47 10  73.7       39       M 0-99   Sidney                    
40    1662 A. Derbyshire     M                                0:20:57.13 0:20:57.13 6:59 11  68.7       40       M 0-99   Billings Central Catholic 
41    1686 C. Prell          M                                0:20:59.80 0:20:59.80 7:00 9   74.9       41       M 0-99   Custer County             
42    1666 M. Needham        M                                0:21:06.71 0:21:06.71 7:02 11  68.2       42       M 0-99   Billings Central Catholic 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.