Eastern Class A Divisionals

Fri October 16, 2020 Lewistown, MT 59301 US Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name            Gender City     State Country Clock      Chip       Pace  Age Age        Division Division Team Name     
                                                         Time       Time                 Percentage Place                           
===== ==== =============== ====== ======== ===== ======= ========== ========== ===== === ========== ======== ======== ============= 
1     1761 M. Hugs         F                             0:21:15.50 0:21:15.50 7:05  9   81.5       1        F 0-99   Hardin        
2     1760 I. Fritzler     F                             0:21:37.98 0:21:37.98 7:13  10  77.6       2        F 0-99   Hardin        
3     1775 C. Wilson       F                             0:22:44.52 0:22:44.52 7:35  9   76.1       3        F 0-99   Hardin        
4     1756 K. Buffalo      F                             0:23:02.64 0:23:02.64 7:41  9   75.1       4        F 0-99   Hardin        
5     1753 M. Alden        F                             0:23:26.65 0:23:26.65 7:49  11  69.6       5        F 0-99   Hardin        
6     1754 A. Big Lake     F                             0:23:29.90 0:23:29.90 7:50  9   73.7       6        F 0-99   Hardin        
7     1673 A. Caruso       F                             0:23:58.21 0:23:58.21 7:59  9   72.2       7        F 0-99   Custer County 
8     1677 S. Michaelson   F                             0:24:19.37 0:24:19.37 8:06  9   71.2       8        F 0-99   Custer County 
9     1764 A. Jefferson    F                             0:24:39.79 0:24:39.79 8:13  9   70.2       9        F 0-99   Hardin        
10    1759 K. Dushane      F                             0:24:41.32 0:24:41.32 8:14  12  64.5       10       F 0-99   Hardin        
11    1772 S. Uffelman     F                             0:24:50.90 0:24:50.90 8:17  12  64.1       11       F 0-99   Hardin        
12    1763 T. James        F                             0:24:58.29 0:24:58.29 8:19  10  67.2       12       F 0-99   Hardin        
13    1671 S. Brown        F                             0:25:03.06 0:25:03.06 8:21  10  67.0       13       F 0-99   Custer County 
14    1765 G. Lopez        F                             0:25:15.00 0:25:15.00 8:25  10  66.5       14       F 0-99   Hardin        
15    1887 R. Jimison      F                             0:25:34.37 0:25:34.37 8:31  9   67.7       15       F 0-99   Sidney        
16    1676 M. Kurtz        F                             0:25:37.98 0:25:37.98 8:33  12  62.1       16       F 0-99   Custer County 
17    1770 S. Spotted      F                             0:25:39.37 0:25:39.37 8:33  10  65.4       17       F 0-99   Hardin        
18    1762 T. Iron         F                             0:25:42.39 0:25:42.39 8:34  10  65.3       18       F 0-99   Hardin        
19    1846 K. Parsons      F                             0:25:43.19 0:25:43.19 8:34  9   67.3       19       F 0-99   Laurel        
20    1696 N. Carney       F                             0:25:47.00 0:25:47.00 8:36  10  65.1       20       F 0-99   Dawson County 
21    1773 L. Wallace      F                             0:25:49.23 0:25:49.23 8:36  10  65.0       21       F 0-99   Hardin        
22    1768 S. Red Wolf     F                             0:26:02.89 0:26:02.89 8:41  9   66.5       22       F 0-99   Hardin        
23    1889 J. Yockim       F                             0:26:03.18 0:26:03.18 8:41  9   66.5       23       F 0-99   Sidney        
24    1848 S. Wolcott      F                             0:26:21.15 0:26:21.15 8:47  12  60.4       24       F 0-99   Laurel        
25    1847 M. Volmer       F                             0:26:32.33 0:26:32.33 8:51  12  60.0       25       F 0-99   Laurel        
26    1766 N. Old Elk      F                             0:27:08.11 0:27:08.11 9:03  10  61.9       26       F 0-99   Hardin        
27    1888 B. Lunderby     F                             0:27:25.70 0:27:25.70 9:09  11  59.5       27       F 0-99   Sidney        
28    1758 D. Don'T Mix    F                             0:27:47.96 0:27:47.96 9:16  11  58.7       28       F 0-99   Hardin        
29    1886 R. Hintz        F                             0:27:58.51 0:27:58.51 9:20  10  60.0       29       F 0-99   Sidney        
30    1845 K. Mills        F      Billings MT    US      0:28:09.92 0:28:09.92 9:23  12  56.5       30       F 0-99   Laurel        
31    1769 V. Soumano      F                             0:29:39.30 0:29:39.30 9:53  12  53.7       31       F 0-99   Hardin        
32    1757 C. Cummins      F                             0:30:03.57 0:30:03.57 10:01 10  55.8       32       F 0-99   Hardin        
33    1674 C. Dusatko      F                             0:30:52.81 0:30:52.81 10:18 11  52.8       33       F 0-99   Custer County 
34    1767 C. Poitra       F                             0:30:58.94 0:30:58.94 10:20 10  54.2       34       F 0-99   Hardin        
35    1771 M. Stands       F                             0:32:20.83 0:32:20.83 10:47 9   53.5       35       F 0-99   Hardin        
36    1752 R. Alamo        F                             0:33:34.96 0:33:34.96 11:12 9   51.6       36       F 0-99   Hardin        
37    1755 J. Birdinground F                             0:35:36.87 0:35:36.87 11:52 10  47.1       37       F 0-99   Hardin        

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.