Reindeer Run benefiting Children's Miracle Network

Sat December 5, 2015 Columbus, GA US 31901 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Name               Gender City            State Country Clock Age Grade      NO.  OALL DIVPL DIVTOT DIV  
                                                              Time                                             
===== ================== ====== =============== ===== ======= ===== === ========== ==== ==== ===== ====== ==== 
      M. Hargrove        M      Smiths          AL    US      5:27  11  6th grade  1895 1    1     32     B6TH 
      Andrew White       M      Midland         GA    US      5:47  13  8th grade  1950 2    1     12     M8TH 
      Caleb Emory        M      Phenix City     GA    US      5:47  14  8th grade  1911 3    2     12     M8TH 
      Lexi Edwards       F      Columbus        GA    US      5:51  13  7th grade  1890 4    1     18     M7TH 
      J. Schondelmayh    M      Columbus        GA    US      5:54  10  5th grade  1592 5    1     87     B5TH 
      J. Hillsman        M      Columbus        GA    US      5:56  11  5th grade  1135 6    2     87     B5TH 
      A. Hartin          M      Salem           AL    US      6:01  10  5th Grade  1121 7    3     87     B5TH 
      Jackson Curtis     M      Smiths Station  AL    US      6:02  14  8th Grade  1813 8    3     12     M8TH 
      C. Johnson         M      Phenix City     AL    US      6:04  10  5th Grade  1155 9    4     87     B5TH 
      S. Luquire         M      Columbus        GA    US      6:06  6   1st grade  749  10   1     59     B1ST 
      S. Stewart         F      Columbus        GA    US      6:09  9   4th grade  1292 11   1     73     G4TH 
      J. Hester          M      Columbus        GA    US      6:12  12  7th Grade  1833 12   1     16     B7TH 
      M. Lyles           M      Phenix City     AL    US      6:13  7   2nd grade  707  13   1     57     B2ND 
      A. Zacherl         F      Ft Benning      GA    US      6:17  12  7th Grade  1876 15   2     18     M7TH 
      C. Paul            M      Phenix City     AL    US      6:17  9   3rd Grade  1231 16   1     79     B3RD 
      J. Edwards         F      Columbus        GA    US      6:17  12  6th grade  1925 14   1     33     F6TH 
      P. Bedford         M      Phenix City     AL    US      6:21  9   4th Grade  1019 17   1     70     B4TH 
      J. Murphy          M      Fortson         GA    US      6:24  9   3rd Grade  1211 20   2     79     B3RD 
      W. Sarah           F      Phenix City     AL    US      6:24  9   3rd grade  1540 19   1     71     G3RD 
      M. Bennett         M      Columbus        GA    US      6:24  11  6th grade  1918 18   2     32     B6TH 
      K. Dorrill         M      Waverly Hall    GA    US      6:26  10  5th Grade  1077 21   5     87     B5TH 
      H. Wippert         M      Phenix City     GA    US      6:27  10  5th Grade  1339 23   7     87     B5TH 
      K. Lee             M      Phenix City     AL    US      6:27  10  5th grade  1527 22   6     87     B5TH 
      J. Miranda         M      Columbus        GA    US      6:28  12  7th Grade  1845 24   2     16     B7TH 
      Tripp Vining       M      Salem           AL    US      6:29  14  8th Grade  1870 25   4     12     M8TH 
      Josh Walt          M      Columbus        GA    US      6:29  13  7th grade  1937 26   3     16     B7TH 
      Austin Emory       M      Phenix City     GA    US      6:30  13  7th grade  1910 27   4     16     B7TH 
      C. Parmer          M      Phenix City     AL    US      6:32  10  5th Grade  1227 29   8     87     B5TH 
      C. Wilson          M      Phenix City     AL    US      6:32  12  7th grade  1896 28   5     16     B7TH 
      W. Brown           M      Phenix City     AL    US      6:34  11  5th grade  1373 30   9     87     B5TH 
      D. Wayne           M      Phenix City     AL    US      6:35  9   4th Grade  1318 32   2     70     B4TH 
      C. Dykes           M      Columbus        GA    US      6:35  8   2nd Grade  464  31   2     57     B2ND 
      Hunter Hemmings    M      Columbus        GA    US      6:36  14  8th Grade  1831 33   5     12     M8TH 
      R. Stewart         M      Phenix City     AL    US      6:37  8   3rd grade  1522 34   3     79     B3RD 
      F. Bolds           M      Phenix City     GA    US      6:38  10  5th Grade  1022 35   10    87     B5TH 
      E. Owens           M      Salem           AL    US      6:39  8   3rd Grade  1224 38   5     79     B3RD 
      M. Ritter          F      Smiths          AL    US      6:39  10  4th Grade  1250 36   2     73     G4TH 
      H. Wippert         M      Phenix City     GA    US      6:39  8   3rd Grade  1340 37   4     79     B3RD 
      J. Middleton       M      Phenix City     AL    US      6:40  10  4th Grade  1204 40   3     70     B4TH 
      D. Denny           M      Phenix City     AL    US      6:40  12  6th Grade  1815 39   3     32     B6TH 
      T. McCrea          M      Columbus        GA    US      6:41  11  5th Grade  1193 41   11    87     B5TH 
      A. Harrrell        M      Phenix City     AL    US      6:42  11  6th Grade  1827 42   4     32     B6TH 
      A. Floyd           M      Midland         GA    US      6:43  11  6th Grade  1821 43   5     32     B6TH 
      Tyler Harbin       M      Midland         GA    US      6:43  13  8th grade  1916 44   6     12     M8TH 
      C. Carney          M      Phenix City     AL    US      6:44  6   KINDERGART 683  46   1     60     BKNG 
      H. Archbell        F      Ft Benning      GA    US      6:44  11  6th grade  1923 45   2     33     F6TH 
      A. Watson          F      Smiths Station  AL    US      6:45  9   4th Grade  1317 47   3     73     G4TH 
      L. Archbell        F      Ft Benning      GA    US      6:45  7   2nd grade  771  48   1     74     G2ND 
      Crystal Boyd       M      Waverly Hall    GA    US      6:46  13  8th grade  1877 50   7     12     M8TH 
      K. Jones           M      Columbus        GA    US      6:46  9   3rd grade  1543 49   6     79     B3RD 
      E. Hall            F      Columbus        GA    US      6:47  9   4th grade  1640 51   4     73     G4TH 
      K. Pritchett       F      Phenix City     AL    US      6:48  11  6th Grade  1854 52   3     33     F6TH 
      B. Barberael       M      Phenix City     GA    US      6:49  10  5th grade  1386 54   12    87     B5TH 
      J. Lee             M      Phenix City     AL    US      6:49  9   4th grade  1526 53   4     70     B4TH 
      J. Bellamy         F      Phenix City     AL    US      6:49  10  5th grade  1577 55   1     84     G5TH 
      H. Mayhew          M      Columbus        GA    US      6:50  11  5th Grade  1186 56   13    87     B5TH 
      S. Brice           F      Valley          AL    US      6:51  11  6th Grade  1803 58   4     33     F6TH 
      T. Morris          M                                    6:51  9   4th grade  1618 57   5     70     B4TH 
      W. Woodson         M      Phenix City     GA    US      6:56  7   2nd Grade  650  60   3     57     B2ND 
      C. Stewart         M      Columbus        GA    US      6:56  11  5th Grade  1291 59   14    87     B5TH 
      B. Sims            M      Phenix City     AL    US      6:57  9   4th Grade  1274 61   6     70     B4TH 
      J. Alexander       F      Columbus        GA    US      6:57  8   2nd Grade  405  62   2     74     G2ND 
      H. Wilson          F      Phenix City     GA    US      6:57  9   3rd grade  1538 64   2     71     G3RD 
      T. Degracia        M      Hamilton        GA    US      6:57  10  4th grade  1507 63   7     70     B4TH 
      N. Willis          M      Phenix City     AL    US      6:58  11  6th Grade  1873 65   6     32     B6TH 
      A. Pinder          F      Fort Mitchell   AL    US      6:58  11  5th grade  1501 66   2     84     G5TH 
      J. Floyd           M      Pc              AL    US      7:00  12  6th Grade  1822 68   7     32     B6TH 
      M. Robinson        F                                    7:00  10  5th grade  1625 67   3     84     G5TH 
      E. Mumm            F      Phenix City     AL    US      7:01  11  5th grade  1569 70   4     84     G5TH 
      B. Blankenship     M      Columbus        GA    US      7:01  10  5th grade  1612 69   15    87     B5TH 
      L. Beaver          M      Phenix City     AL    US      7:02  9   3rd Grade  1017 73   8     79     B3RD 
      Dylan Wade         M      Midland         GA    US      7:02  13  8th grade  1892 72   8     12     M8TH 
      L. Cannon          M      Columbus        GA    US      7:02  8   3rd grade  1617 71   7     79     B3RD 
      B. Woody           M      Smiths          AL    US      7:03  8   3rd Grade  1342 74   9     79     B3RD 
      A. Burkes          F      Phenix City     GA    US      7:03  10  4th Grade  1036 75   5     73     G4TH 
      J. Green           F      Phenix City     AL    US      7:03  10  5th grade  1571 76   5     84     G5TH 
      L. Kelley          F      Columbus        GA    US      7:04  9   4th Grade  1165 77   6     73     G4TH 
      W. Peters          F      Phenix Ciy      AL    US      7:05  10  5th Grade  1233 79   6     84     G5TH 
      G. Milan           F      Fort Benning    GA    US      7:05  9   3rd Grade  1205 78   3     71     G3RD 
      D. Gentry          M      Phenix City     AL    US      7:05  9   4th grade  1516 80   8     70     B4TH 
      P. Leavns          M      Phenix City     AL    US      7:05  7   2nd grade  697  81   4     57     B2ND 
      J. Yoxtheimer      M      Phenix City     AL    US      7:06  10  4th Grade  1351 82   9     70     B4TH 
      G. McNally         M      Phenix City     AL    US      7:07  10  5th Grade  1198 84   16    87     B5TH 
      B. Cooper          M      Phenix City     AL    US      7:07  7   1st grade  767  85   2     59     B1ST 
      E. Scheible        F      Cataula         GA    US      7:07  7   2nd grade  779  83   3     74     G2ND 
      R. Hastings        F      Columbus        GA    US      7:09  12  7th Grade  1830 86   3     18     M7TH 
      J. Rother          M      Columbus        GA    US      7:10  10  5th Grade  1254 87   17    87     B5TH 
      M. Hollis Jr       M      Phenix City     AL    US      7:10  9   5th grade  1580 88   18    87     B5TH 
      O. Korytoski       M      Smiths          AL    US      7:11  9   4th Grade  1170 90   10    70     B4TH 
      T. Secoy           M      Columbus        GA    US      7:11  9   3rd Grade  1268 89   10    79     B3RD 
      C. Collins         M      Phenix City     GA    US      7:11  5   KINDERGART 724  91   2     60     BKNG 
      H. Warren          M      Seale           AL    US      7:12  11  5th Grade  1314 94   20    87     B5TH 
      C. Hernandez       M      Fortson         GA    US      7:12  9   4th Grade  1128 92   11    70     B4TH 
      L. Green           M      Phenix City     GA    US      7:12  10  5th grade  1524 93   19    87     B5TH 
      N. Carey           M      Phenix City     AL    US      7:13  9   3rd Grade  1042 95   11    79     B3RD 
      G. Cox             M      Salem           AL    US      7:13  10  4th grade  1589 96   12    70     B4TH 
      D. Vessell         M      Columbus        GA    US      7:14  10  4th Grade  1307 99   14    70     B4TH 
      T. Sims            M      Phenic City     AL    US      7:14  11  5th Grade  1276 100  21    87     B5TH 
      A. Davis           F      Phenix City     AL    US      7:14  8   3rd Grade  1071 97   4     71     G3RD 
      R. White           M      Midland         GA    US      7:14  9   4th grade  1383 98   13    70     B4TH 
      M. Greene          M      Phenix City     AL    US      7:15  8   3rd grade  1560 101  12    79     B3RD 
      A. Davidson        M      Columbus        GA    US      7:16  9   4th grade  1371 102  15    70     B4TH 
      N. Palmer          M      Columbus        GA    US      7:16  11  6th grade  1885 104  8     32     B6TH 
      B. Henderson       M                                    7:16  4   KINDERGART 701  103  3     60     BKNG 
      S. Schorr          M      Columbus        GA    US      7:17  10  4th grade  1515 105  16    70     B4TH 
      J. Graham          M      Columbus        GA    US      7:17  12  7th grade  1926 106  6     16     B7TH 
      A. Joyner          F      Columbus        GA    US      7:18  8   2nd Grade  526  107  4     74     G2ND 
      E. Meacham         M      Phenix City     GA    US      7:19  10  4th Grade  1201 109  18    70     B4TH 
      B. Patten          M      Smiths          AL    US      7:19  9   4th Grade  1229 108  17    70     B4TH 
      D. Walters         M      Phenix City     AL    US      7:20  9   3rd Grade  1313 110  13    79     B3RD 
      K. Harden          M      Columbus        GA    US      7:20  7   2nd grade  780  111  5     57     B2ND 
      Z. Westerfield     M      Midland         GA    US      7:21  10  5th grade  1367 113  22    87     B5TH 
      G. Morris          M      Smith Station   AL    US      7:21  11  6th grade  1922 112  9     32     B6TH 
      S. Scott           F      Phenix City     AL    US      7:22  9   4th Grade  1266 115  7     73     G4TH 
      A. Kelley          F      Columbus        GA    US      7:22  8   3rd Grade  1164 114  5     71     G3RD 
      A. Steinhauser     F      Columbus        GA    US      7:22  10  5th grade  1380 116  7     84     G5TH 
      P. Cunningham      M      Hamilton        GA    US      7:23  12  7th Grade  1812 119  7     16     B7TH 
      A. Gibson          F      Phenix City     AL    US      7:23  10  5th grade  1555 117  8     84     G5TH 
      N. Campbell        M      Phenix City     AL    US      7:23  8   3rd grade  1562 118  14    79     B3RD 
      N. Goins           M      Phenix City     AL    US      7:24  8   2nd Grade  491  120  6     57     B2ND 
      C. Alexander       F      Columbus        GA    US      7:25  8   2nd Grade  403  121  5     74     G2ND 
      C. Shipp           M      Phenix City     AL    US      7:25  10  5th grade  1377 122  23    87     B5TH 
      E. Pezold          F      Columbus        GA    US      7:25  8   2nd grade  759  124  6     74     G2ND 
      T. Rodriguez       M                                    7:25  10  5th grade  1604 123  24    87     B5TH 
      M. Cosgrove        F      Columbus        GA    US      7:26  10  5th Grade  1062 126  9     84     G5TH 
      P. Harrell         M      Phenix City     AL    US      7:26  11  5th Grade  1120 125  25    87     B5TH 
      K. Gibson          M      Columbus        GA    US      7:26  8   2nd Grade  485  129  7     57     B2ND 
      A. Day             F      Smiths          AL    US      7:26  11  6th Grade  1814 127  5     33     F6TH 
      W. McOrnie         M      Phenix City     AL    US      7:26  10  5th grade  1573 128  26    87     B5TH 
      T. Edwards         M      Smiths          AL    US      7:27  12  6th Grade  1818 131  10    32     B6TH 
      K. Ward            M      Columbus        GA    US      7:27  10  5th grade  1616 130  27    87     B5TH 
      L. Pinder          M      Fort Mitchell   AL    US      7:28  8   4th grade  1400 133  19    70     B4TH 
      T. Knighton        M      Phenix City     AL    US      7:28  6   2nd grade  696  132  8     57     B2ND 
      J. Kendrick-Holmes M      Columbus        GA    US      7:28  12  7th grade  1913 134  8     16     B7TH 
      C. Roth            M      Phenix City     AL    US      7:29  10  5th grade  1609 135  28    87     B5TH 
      E. Berreth         F      Columbus        GA    US      7:30  8   2nd Grade  419  138  7     74     G2ND 
      M. Horsley         M      Phenix City     AL    US      7:30  12  7th Grade  1835 136  9     16     B7TH 
      N. Bruce           M      Phenix City     AL    US      7:30  10  5th grade  1354 137  29    87     B5TH 
      L. Weirich         M      Smiths          AL    US      7:31  9   3rd Grade  1322 141  16    79     B3RD 
      L. Haskin          M      Newnam          GA    US      7:31  11  4th grade  1368 140  20    70     B4TH 
      K. Parsons         M      Columbus        GA    US      7:31  8   3rd grade  1506 139  15    79     B3RD 
      M. Howard          F      Phenix City     AL    US      7:32  10  5th Grade  1142 143  10    84     G5TH 
      N. Maradiaga       M      Phenix City     AL    US      7:32  6   1st Grade  547  144  3     59     B1ST 
      R. Lockhart        M      Phenix City     AL    US      7:32  10  4th grade  1564 142  21    70     B4TH 
      K. McDonald        F      Phenix City     AL    US      7:33  10  5th Grade  1196 146  12    84     G5TH 
      J. Pittman         M      Smiths Station  AL    US      7:33  10  5th Grade  1239 148  30    87     B5TH 
      M. Dekker          F      Columbus        GA    US      7:33  10  5th grade  1359 145  11    84     G5TH 
      B. Messer          F      Phenix City     AL    US      7:33  9   4th grade  1591 147  8     73     G4TH 
      T. Watkins         M      Salem           AL    US      7:34  9   4th Grade  1316 151  22    70     B4TH 
      D. Parsons         M      Columbus        GA    US      7:34  12  7th grade  1887 149  10    16     B7TH 
      J. Pittman         M      Fort Mitchell   AL    US      7:34  7   2nd grade  669  152  9     57     B2ND 
      Alexq Parker       M      Phenix City     AL    US      7:34  13  8th grade  1930 150  9     12     M8TH 
      R. Kyle            F      Columbus        GA    US      7:35  11  5th Grade  1171 153  13    84     G5TH 
      D. Williams        M      Seale           AL    US      7:37  10  5th Grade  1333 155  31    87     B5TH 
      T. James           F      Seale           AL    US      7:37  10  4th Grade  1151 154  9     73     G4TH 
      B. Capps           M      Phenix City     GA    US      7:38  10  5th Grade  1041 157  32    87     B5TH 
      A. Griggs          F      Seale           AL    US      7:38  9   3rd Grade  1110 160  6     71     G3RD 
      S. Clark           M      Ellerslie       GA    US      7:38  9   4th Grade  1052 158  23    70     B4TH 
      L. Horiuchi        F      Ellerslie       GA    US      7:38  9   4th Grade  1140 156  10    73     G4TH 
      J. Bruce           F      Valley          AL    US      7:38  9   4th Grade  1033 159  11    73     G4TH 
      K. Miller          F      Phenix City     AL    US      7:39  6   1st Grade  561  162  1     51     G1ST 
      C. Ballard         M      Phenix City     GA    US      7:39  6   1st Grade  413  163  4     59     B1ST 
      I. Pearson         M      Phenix City     AL    US      7:39  9   3rd grade  1399 161  17    79     B3RD 
      B. Carnahan        M      Columbus        GA    US      7:40  11  5th Grade  1043 164  33    87     B5TH 
      D. Alaniz          M      Phenix City     AL    US      7:41  10  4th Grade  1002 165  24    70     B4TH 
      E. Sullivan        M      Midland         GA    US      7:41  8   3rd grade  1517 167  18    79     B3RD 
      J. Slay            M      Phenix City     AL    US      7:41  12  5th grade  1552 168  35    87     B5TH 
      J. Llinet          M      Phenix City     AL    US      7:41  10  5th grade  1558 166  34    87     B5TH 
      B. Cameron         M      Phenix City     AL    US      7:42  8   2nd Grade  436  170  10    57     B2ND 
      R. Pittman         M      Fort Mitchell   AL    US      7:42  10  4th grade  1375 172  25    70     B4TH 
      C. Hargrove        F      Columbus        GA    US      7:42  6   1st grade  753  171  2     51     G1ST 
      G. Powell          M      Phenix City     AL    US      7:42  6   1st grade  684  169  5     59     B1ST 
      L. Goodman         F      Salem           AL    US      7:44  8   3rd Grade  1105 174  7     71     G3RD 
      J. Leggett         F      Phenix City     AL    US      7:44  11  6th grade  1894 173  6     33     F6TH 
      A. Clariby         F      Salem           AL    US      7:44  11  5th grade  1559 175  14    84     G5TH 
      D. Samuel          M      Salem           AL    US      7:45  9   4th Grade  1258 176  26    70     B4TH 
      J. Burbach         M      Phenix City     AL    US      7:46  10  5th Grade  1035 178  36    87     B5TH 
      M. McDaniel        F      Columbus        GA    US      7:46  12  7th grade  1881 177  4     18     M7TH 
      C. Hughes          M      Phenix City     GA    US      7:46  7   1st grade  716  179  6     59     B1ST 
      E. Baber           F      Phenix City     AL    US      7:47  9   4th Grade  1011 180  12    73     G4TH 
      W. Daniels         F      Phenix City     AL    US      7:47  10  4th Grade  1070 185  14    73     G4TH 
      M. Sims            F      Phenix City     AL    US      7:47  12  6th Grade  1859 184  7     33     F6TH 
      C. Sidor           M      Midland         GA    US      7:47  12  7th Grade  1858 182  11    16     B7TH 
      C. Hardin          F      Columbus        GA    US      7:47  10  4th Grade  1118 181  13    73     G4TH 
      G. Smith           F      Phenix City     AL    US      7:47  12  7th grade  1931 183  5     18     M7TH 
      H. Hughes          M      Phenix City     AL    US      7:48  10  5th grade  1545 186  37    87     B5TH 
      S. McKenzie        F      Columbus        GA    US      7:48  10  3rd grade  1614 187  8     71     G3RD 
      C. Page            M      Smiths Station  AL    US      7:49  8   3rd Grade  1225 192  20    79     B3RD 
      M. Pearce          M      Hamilton        GA    US      7:49  11  6th Grade  1851 188  11    32     B6TH 
      L. Norman          M      Pine Mountain   GA    US      7:49  11  6th Grade  1848 191  13    32     B6TH 
      P. Korytoski       M                                    7:49  11  6th grade  1902 189  12    32     B6TH 
      C. Lockhart        M      Geneva          GA    US      7:49  8   3rd grade  1626 190  19    79     B3RD 
      C. Mathis          M      Cataula         GA    US      7:50  11  6th grade  1879 193  14    32     B6TH 
      K. Heil            M      Phenix City     AL    US      7:50  10  5th grade  1572 194  38    87     B5TH 
      Haley Ritter       F      Smiths          AL    US      7:51  13  7th Grade  1856 195  6     18     M7TH 
      K. Andrews         M      Phenix City     AL    US      7:52  10  4th Grade  1007 197  27    70     B4TH 
      M. McRaine         M      Smiths          AL    US      7:52  8   3rd Grade  1199 196  21    79     B3RD 
      M. Lashley         F      Salem           AL    US      7:53  10  5th Grade  1175 204  16    84     G5TH 
      J. Junghans        M      Phenix City     AL    US      7:53  8   3rd Grade  1163 199  22    79     B3RD 
      K. Brougham        F      Phenix City     GA    US      7:53  8   3rd Grade  1032 201  9     71     G3RD 
      W. Allison         M      Phenix City     GA    US      7:53  10  5th Grade  1004 202  40    87     B5TH 
      R. Valero          F      Phenix City     AL    US      7:53  10  5th Grade  1306 203  15    84     G5TH 
      B. Trotter         M      Columbus        GA    US      7:53  11  5th Grade  1304 198  39    87     B5TH 
      S. Hardin          F      Columbus        GA    US      7:53  12  7th Grade  1826 200  7     18     M7TH 
      B. Norred          M      Salem           AL    US      7:54  8   3rd Grade  1216 205  23    79     B3RD 
      C. Williams        M      Columbus        GA    US      7:55  8   2nd Grade  647  208  11    57     B2ND 
      C. Heath           M      Fortson         GA    US      7:55  11  5th Grade  1126 207  41    87     B5TH 
      A. Bennett         F      Columbus        GA    US      7:55  8   3rd grade  1620 206  10    71     G3RD 
      J. Wright          F      Phenix City     AL    US      7:56  10  5th Grade  1344 209  17    84     G5TH 
      M. Boatwright      M      Waverly         AL    US      7:57  7   1st grade  1948 210  7     59     B1ST 
      B. Bannister       M      Columbus        GA    US      7:57  11  6th grade  1927 211  15    32     B6TH 
      C. Peters          M      Phenix Ciy      AL    US      7:58  6   1st Grade  578  214  8     59     B1ST 
      C. Freeman         M      Smiths          AL    US      7:58  11  6th Grade  1823 216  16    32     B6TH 
      C. White           M      Smiths          AL    US      7:58  9   4th Grade  1327 213  29    70     B4TH 
      A. Korytoski       M                                    7:58  9   4th grade  1584 212  28    70     B4TH 
      B. Logan           M      Phenix City     AL    US      7:58  5   KINDERGART 781  215  4     60     BKNG 
      A. Garner          F      Salem           AL    US      7:59  9   4th Grade  1096 217  15    73     G4TH 
      T. McCarley        M      Phenix City     AL    US      7:59  10  5th Grade  1188 219  42    87     B5TH 
      K. Hodge           F      Phenix City     AL    US      7:59  11  5th grade  1542 218  18    84     G5TH 
      J. Junghans        M      Phenix City     AL    US      8:00  6   1st Grade  527  220  9     59     B1ST 
      E. Thomaston       F      Columbus        GA    US      8:01  12  7th Grade  1865 222  8     18     M7TH 
      V. Schwind         F      Phenix City     AL    US      8:01  6   1st Grade  599  221  3     51     G1ST 
      L. Griggs          M      Seale           AL    US      8:02  10  4th Grade  1112 223  30    70     B4TH 
      B. Morrell         F      Phenix City     AL    US      8:02  7   1st Grade  567  224  4     51     G1ST 
      T. Sims            M      Salem           AL    US      8:04  8   3rd Grade  1275 229  25    79     B3RD 
      E. Foran           F      Fortson         GA    US      8:04  5   Kindergart 479  225  1     48     GKNG 
      A. Schwind         M      Columbus        GA    US      8:04  10  5th Grade  1264 226  43    87     B5TH 
      B. Estes           M      Smiths          AL    US      8:04  11  5th Grade  1084 228  44    87     B5TH 
      D. Davis           M      Phenix City     AL    US      8:04  8   3rd grade  1565 227  24    79     B3RD 
      K. Vinson          F      Ellerslie       NC    US      8:05  9   4th Grade  1308 230  16    73     G4TH 
      L. Weirich         M      Smiths          AL    US      8:06  9   3rd Grade  1320 232  26    79     B3RD 
      K. Wells           F      Columbus        GA    US      8:06  9   4th Grade  1323 231  17    73     G4TH 
      S. Veale           F      Shiloh          GA    US      8:06  11  6th Grade  1868 233  8     33     F6TH 
      Olyvia Brock       F      Columbus        GA    US      8:07  13  8th Grade  1804 234  1     10     F8TH 
      C. Humphres        F      Salem           AL    US      8:08  11  6th Grade  1837 235  9     33     F6TH 
      A. Bickerstaff     M      Columbus        GA    US      8:08  7   2nd grade  769  237  12    57     B2ND 
      B. Bannister       F      Columbus        GA    US      8:08  9   4th grade  1633 236  18    73     G4TH 
      K. Moulton         M      Phenix City     AL    US      8:09  9   4th Grade  1209 238  31    70     B4TH 
      W. Henderson       M      Salem           AL    US      8:09  8   3rd grade  1628 239  27    79     B3RD 
      W. Hester          M      Columbus        GA    US      8:10  10  4th Grade  1131 240  32    70     B4TH 
      L. Summerlin       M      Smiths          AL    US      8:11  11  6th grade  1914 241  17    32     B6TH 
      J. Messer          F      Phenix City     AL    US      8:12  12  6th Grade  1844 242  10    33     F6TH 
      T. Smith           M      Phenix City     AL    US      8:12  10  5th Grade  1284 243  45    87     B5TH 
      L. Abeyta          F      Columbus        GA    US      8:13  10  5th Grade  1001 246  19    84     G5TH 
      K. Pennington      F      Phenix City     GA    US      8:13  9   4th grade  1502 244  19    73     G4TH 
      Maddie Joiner      F      Columbus        GA    US      8:13  14             1900 245  1     3      F9TH 
      K. Long            M                                    8:13  12  6th grade  1882 247  18    32     B6TH 
      M. Osborn          F      Midland         GA    US      8:14  11  6th Grade  1849 248  11    33     F6TH 
      M. Ogletree        M      Phenix City     AL    US      8:15  8   3rd Grade  1220 250  28    79     B3RD 
      S. Gaines          M      Smiths          AL    US      8:15  9   3rd grade  1094 252  29    79     B3RD 
      C. Patterson       M      Waverly Hall    GA    US      8:15  11  6th grade  1915 251  19    32     B6TH 
      S. Langdon         F      Phenix City     AL    US      8:15  12  7th grade  1924 249  9     18     M7TH 
      J. Childs          M      Smiths Station  AL    US      8:16  9   4th Grade  1049 253  33    70     B4TH 
      M. Williams        M      Phenix City     GA    US      8:17  9   4th Grade  1335 254  34    70     B4TH 
      B. James           M      Fort Mitchell   AL    US      8:17  9   3rd Grade  1149 255  30    79     B3RD 
      S. Sfakianos       F      Columbus        GA    US      8:18  9   4th Grade  1270 259  20    73     G4TH 
      C. Rathel          M      Salem           AL    US      8:18  9   3rd Grade  1247 258  31    79     B3RD 
      L. McDaniel        M      Columbus        GA    US      8:18  10  4th grade  1370 256  35    70     B4TH 
      K. Glenn           F      Phenix City     AL    US      8:18  10  5th grade  1623 257  20    84     G5TH 
      M. Burgess         M      Phenix          AL    US      8:20  7   1st Grade  435  264  10    59     B1ST 
      A. White           F      Midland         GA    US      8:20  12  6th grade  1949 265  13    33     F6TH 
      A. Mumm            M      Phenix City     AL    US      8:20  8   2nd grade  733  263  13    57     B2ND 
      T. Wright          M      Phenix City     AL    US      8:20  11  5th grade  1619 261  46    87     B5TH 
      G. Barbaree        M      Columbus        GA    US      8:20  8   3rd grade  1629 262  32    79     B3RD 
      K. Fairbanks       F      Phenix City     GA    US      8:20  11  6th grade  1939 260  12    33     F6TH 
      B. Gayles          M      Phenix City     AL    US      8:21  9   3rd grade  1514 266  33    79     B3RD 
      M. Barfield        F      Smiths          AL    US      8:21  11  6th grade  1905 267  14    33     F6TH 
      L. Ramos           M      Phenix City     GA    US      8:22  10  3rd Grade  1245 268  34    79     B3RD 
      J. McWilliams      M      Fort Benning    GA    US      8:22  10  5th Grade  1200 270  47    87     B5TH 
      E. Potter          F      Columbus        GA    US      8:22  6   KINDERGART 784  269  2     48     GKNG 
      P. Holmes          F      Phenix City     AL    US      8:23  9   3rd Grade  1137 273  11    71     G3RD 
      C. Meacham         F      Phenix City     GA    US      8:23  8   2nd Grade  560  272  8     74     G2ND 
      A. Townsend        M      Columbus        GA    US      8:23  11  5th Grade  1303 271  48    87     B5TH 
      E. Secoy           M      Columbus        GA    US      8:24  6   1st Grade  601  275  11    59     B1ST 
      S. Hamric          F      Columbus        GA    US      8:24  9   4th Grade  1116 274  21    73     G4TH 
      O. Sharpe          F      Phenix City     AL    US      8:25  12  6th Grade  1857 277  15    33     F6TH 
      Shyanne Talley     F      Phenix City     AL    US      8:25  14  7th grade  1883 279  10    18     M7TH 
      C. Gilley          M      Phenix City     AL    US      8:25  9   4th Grade  1102 276  36    70     B4TH 
      C. Gilley          M      Phenix City     AL    US      8:25  4   Pre-K      15   278  1     35     BPRE 
      K. White           F      Midland         GA    US      8:26  8   3rd grade  1381 280  12    71     G3RD 
      P. Cullen          M      Phenix City     AL    US      8:27  7   2nd grade  686  281  14    57     B2ND 
      P. Giglio          F      Phenix City     AL    US      8:28  9   3rd Grade  1100 282  13    71     G3RD 
      C. Cates           M      Columbus        GA    US      8:28  9   3rd Grade  1048 284  35    79     B3RD 
      M. Hargrove        F      Smiths          AL    US      8:28  7   2nd grade  713  283  9     74     G2ND 
      J. Maholick        M      Phenix City     AL    US      8:29  9   3rd Grade  1181 285  36    79     B3RD 
      J. Roberts         M      Phenix City     AL    US      8:29  8   3rd grade  1606 286  37    79     B3RD 
      K. Andrews         M      Phenix City     AL    US      8:30  8   3rd Grade  1008 289  39    79     B3RD 
      K. Matthews        M      Smiths          AL    US      8:30  7   2nd Grade  554  290  15    57     B2ND 
      C. Ramones         M      Phenix City     AL    US      8:30  10  4th Grade  1244 287  37    70     B4TH 
      E. Wilson          M      Phenix City     AL    US      8:30  9   3rd grade  1537 288  38    79     B3RD 
      R. Wise            F      Midland         GA    US      8:31  9   4th Grade  1341 292  22    73     G4TH 
      B. Cole            M      Columbus        GA    US      8:31  10  5th Grade  1054 293  49    87     B5TH 
      P. Owens           M      Salem           AL    US      8:31  7   2nd grade  687  291  16    57     B2ND 
      M. Bell            F      Phenix City     AL    US      8:33  8   3rd Grade  1021 294  14    71     G3RD 
      T. Sykes           M      Phenix City     AL    US      8:33  8   2nd Grade  619  295  17    57     B2ND 
      J. Cole            F      Columbus        GA    US      8:35  12  7th Grade  1809 297  11    18     M7TH 
      T. Estes           F      Phenix City     AL    US      8:35  6   2nd grade  695  296  10    74     G2ND 
      K. Ogletree        F      Phenix City     AL    US      8:36  10  4th Grade  1218 298  23    73     G4TH 
      O. Corbitt         F      Smiths Station  AL    US      8:36  8   3rd Grade  1061 303  15    71     G3RD 
      A. Phillips        M      Phenix City     AL    US      8:36  7   1st Grade  579  302  12    59     B1ST 
      K. Alfred          F      Phenix City     AL    US      8:36  5   Kindergart 406  301  3     48     GKNG 
      C. Watkins         M      Phenix City     GA    US      8:36  10  5th Grade  1315 300  50    87     B5TH 
      C. Brown           M      Phenix City     AL    US      8:36  9   4th grade  1583 299  38    70     B4TH 
      C. Hayes           M      Phenix City     AL    US      8:37  7   2nd Grade  503  305  18    57     B2ND 
      K. White           F      Smiths          AL    US      8:37  11  5th Grade  1328 304  21    84     G5TH 
      C. Dempsey         M      Smiths          AL    US      8:38  11  5th Grade  1074 306  51    87     B5TH 
      B. Riley           M      Columbus        GA    US      8:38  8   3rd Grade  1249 307  40    79     B3RD 
      A. Dozier          M      Columbus        GA    US      8:38  7   1st grade  774  308  13    59     B1ST 
      M. Figueroa        F      Phenix City     AL    US      8:39  7   2nd Grade  477  309  11    74     G2ND 
      T. Watkins         M      Smiths          AL    US      8:39  8   3rd grade  1587 310  41    79     B3RD 
      J. Yarbrough       M      Columbus        GA    US      8:40  8   3rd Grade  1349 311  42    79     B3RD 
      H. Lipp            M      Columbus        GA    US      8:40  5   Kindergart 539  313  5     60     BKNG 
      R. Harford         M      Columbus        GA    US      8:40  8   3rd grade  1608 312  43    79     B3RD 
      J. Salley          F      Phenix City     AL    US      8:41  11  5th Grade  1256 314  22    84     G5TH 
      T. Lindsey         M      Phenix City     GA    US      8:41  9   4th grade  1624 315  39    70     B4TH 
      J. Garrett         F      Smith Station   AL    US      8:42  11  5th Grade  1097 316  23    84     G5TH 
      K. Baxley          M      Smiths          AL    US      8:42  11  6th Grade  1801 317  20    32     B6TH 
      W. Dunagan         M      Columbus        GA    US      8:43  10  5th grade  1508 318  52    87     B5TH 
      B. Collins         F      Phenix City     GA    US      8:43  7   2nd grade  739  319  12    74     G2ND 
      P. Powers          F      Phenix City     AL    US      8:44  10  5th Grade  1240 320  24    84     G5TH 
      J. Melton          F      Phenix City     AL    US      8:44  11  5th grade  1536 321  25    84     G5TH 
      Kervin Covin       M      Columbus        GA    US      8:45  13  8th grade  1908 322  10    12     M8TH 
      H. Cavanaugh       M      Columbus        GA    US      8:45  10  5th grade  1597 323  53    87     B5TH 
      D. Rabsen          M      Phenix City     AL    US      8:46  10  4th Grade  1243 324  40    70     B4TH 
      M. Griffin         M      Phenix City     AL    US      8:46  5   Kindergart 495  328  6     60     BKNG 
      G. Hill            M      Fortson         GA    US      8:46  8   3rd Grade  1134 326  44    79     B3RD 
      J. Carnley         M      Midland         GA    US      8:46  10  4th grade  1358 327  42    70     B4TH 
      D. Collins         M      Phenix City     AL    US      8:46  10  4th grade  1574 325  41    70     B4TH 
      B. French          M      Phenix City     AL    US      8:47  9   4th Grade  1089 329  43    70     B4TH 
      R. Rutledge        F      Phenix City     AL    US      8:48  10  5th Grade  1255 331  27    84     G5TH 
      H. Harmon          M      Hamilton        GA    US      8:48  6   1st Grade  500  332  14    59     B1ST 
      B. Davis           F      Phenix City     AL    US      8:48  10  5th grade  1504 330  26    84     G5TH 
      B. Hemmings        M      Columbus        GA    US      8:49  3   Pre-K      19   333  2     35     BPRE 
      T. Hemmings        M      Columbus        GA    US      8:49  12  6th Grade  1832 334  21    32     B6TH 
      K. Edwards         M      Smiths          AL    US      8:50  7   1st Grade  465  335  15    59     B1ST 
      R. Curtis          F      Smiths Station  AL    US      8:50  10  5th Grade  1068 337  28    84     G5TH 
      R. Smith           M      Phenix City     AL    US      8:50  11  5th Grade  1282 338  54    87     B5TH 
      R. Hotard          F      Phenix City     AL    US      8:50  8   2nd grade  718  336  13    74     G2ND 
      J. Geiger          M      Phenix City     AL    US      8:51  10  5th Grade  1098 339  55    87     B5TH 
      J. Taylor          M      Phenix City     AL    US      8:52  10  5th Grade  1299 340  56    87     B5TH 
      Kaitlynn Vessell   F      Columbus        GA    US      8:53  14  8th Grade  1869 341  2     10     F8TH 
      Kaley Tamaski      F      Columbus        GA    US      8:53  13  7th Grade  1864 344  12    18     M7TH 
      P. Young           F      Columbus        GA    US      8:53  8   3rd Grade  1350 343  16    71     G3RD 
      H. Gaines          M      Smiths          AL    US      8:53  10  5th Grade  1093 342  57    87     B5TH 
      K. Tamaski         M      Columbus        GA    US      8:54  9   4th Grade  1296 347  44    70     B4TH 
      A. Hallam          F      Smiths          AL    US      8:54  6   1st Grade  499  346  5     51     G1ST 
      J. Wells           F      Phenix City     GA    US      8:54  7   2nd grade  754  345  14    74     G2ND 
      Joseph Haskin      M      Newnam          GA    US      8:55  13  6th grade  1880 349  22    32     B6TH 
      C. Smith           M      Pittsview       AL    US      8:55  8   3rd grade  1379 348  45    79     B3RD 
      O. Jarrell         F      Smiths          AL    US      8:56  8   3rd Grade  1153 350  17    71     G3RD 
      A. Ondrusek        M      Phenix City     AL    US      8:56  10  5th Grade  1223 351  58    87     B5TH 
      B. McCraine        M      Smiths          AL    US      8:57  9   4th Grade  1191 354  45    70     B4TH 
      A. Taylor          M      Ellerslie       GA    US      8:57  9   3rd Grade  1297 352  46    79     B3RD 
      A. Cullen          F      Phenix City     AL    US      8:57  7   2nd grade  685  355  15    74     G2ND 
      L. Jeffers         F      Smiths          AL    US      8:57  12  6th grade  1934 353  16    33     F6TH 
      D. Walker          M      Midland         GA    US      8:58  6   Kindergart 635  357  7     60     BKNG 
      B. Waller          M      Phenix City     AL    US      8:58  10  4th Grade  1311 356  46    70     B4TH 
      B. Carr            F      Smiths          AL    US      8:58  9   4th grade  1398 358  24    73     G4TH 
      C. Boling          M      Phenix City     AL    US      8:59  10  5th grade  1576 359  59    87     B5TH 
      R. Covington       F      Columbus        GA    US      9:00  10  5th Grade  1064 360  29    84     G5TH 
      M. Covington       F      Columbus        GA    US      9:00  6   1st Grade  450  362  6     51     G1ST 
      A. Bickerstaff     F      Columbus        GA    US      9:00  12  7th grade  1921 361  13    18     M7TH 
      D. Irvin           M      Fortson         GA    US      9:01  9   3rd grade  1647 364  47    79     B3RD 
      Unknown Unknown                                         9:01                 1593 363                    
      C. Griffin         F      Midland         GA    US      9:02  11  5th Grade  1108 366  30    84     G5TH 
      T. Johnson         M                      AL    US      9:02  11  6th Grade  1839 365  23    32     B6TH 
      J. Jones           F      Phenix City     AL    US      9:03  8   3rd Grade  1160 367  18    71     G3RD 
      R. Coleman         F      Phenix City     AL    US      9:03  10  4th grade  1600 368  25    73     G4TH 
      J. Elder           M      Phenix City     AL    US      9:04  12  7th Grade  1819 369  12    16     B7TH 
      M. Rud             M      Smiths          AL    US      9:04  12  6th grade  1929 370  24    32     B6TH 
      S. Gray            F      Phenix City     AL    US      9:05  7   1st Grade  493  373  7     51     G1ST 
      A. Floyd           F      Midland         GA    US      9:05  8   2nd Grade  478  374  16    74     G2ND 
      C. Wynn            M      Columbus        GA    US      9:05  5   KINDERGART 661  371  8     60     BKNG 
      A. Ruzicka         F      Fort Benning    GA    US      9:05  10  4th grade  1366 372  26    73     G4TH 
      Aiden Parsons      M      Columbus        GA    US      9:06  13  8th grade  1889 375  11    12     M8TH 
      K. Litton          F      Phenix City     AL    US      9:07  8   2nd Grade  540  376  17    74     G2ND 
      C. Oliver          M      Phenix City     AL    US      9:07  11  5th Grade  1222 378  60    87     B5TH 
      M. Seavers         F      Fortson         GA    US      9:07  11  5th grade  1621 377  31    84     G5TH 
      T. Pate            M      Ellerslie       GA    US      9:08  9   3rd Grade  1228 379  48    79     B3RD 
      T. Meyer           M      Waverly Hall    GA    US      9:08  7   2nd grade  751  380  19    57     B2ND 
      L. Massey          M      Phenix City     AL    US      9:09  9   3rd Grade  1184 381  49    79     B3RD 
      A. Hemmings        F      Columbus        GA    US      9:09  6   1st Grade  508  382  8     51     G1ST 
      N. Burditt         F      Columbus        GA    US      9:09  10  4th grade  1355 383  27    73     G4TH 
      M. Spenney         M      Columbus        GA    US      9:09  10  5th grade  1636 384  61    87     B5TH 
      B. Howard          M      Phenix City     AL    US      9:10  12  6th Grade  1836 385  25    32     B6TH 
      J. Keyton          M      Phenix City     AL    US      9:11  10  5th Grade  1168 386  62    87     B5TH 
      S. Knox            F      Phenix City     AL    US      9:11  6   1st Grade  530  387  9     51     G1ST 
      R. Alexander       F      Columbus        GA    US      9:12  9   4th Grade  1003 390  29    73     G4TH 
      B. Murray          F      Phenix City     GA    US      9:12  10  4th Grade  1212 389  28    73     G4TH 
      T. Townsend        F      Phenix City     AL    US      9:12  8   2nd grade  702  388  18    74     G2ND 
      A. Patterson       F      Smiths          AL    US      9:13  9   4th Grade  1230 392  30    73     G4TH 
      M. Williams        F      Columbus        GA    US      9:13  7   1st Grade  648  391  10    51     G1ST 
      A. Croft           F      Roswell         GA    US      9:14  10  5th Grade  1067 393  32    84     G5TH 
      K. Wade            F      Phenix City     AL    US      9:14  8   2nd Grade  634  394  19    74     G2ND 
      H. Jerrers         M      Phenix City     AL    US      9:14  9   4th grade  1374 395  47    70     B4TH 
      P. Sullivan        M      Midland         GA    US      9:15  5   KINDERGART 708  396  9     60     BKNG 
      G. Geringer        F      Columbus        GA    US      9:16  9   3rd Grade  1099 398  19    71     G3RD 
      O. Cooper          M      Phenix City     AL    US      9:16  8   3rd Grade  1058 397  50    79     B3RD 
      N. Davis           F      Smiths Station  AL    US      9:17  10  5th Grade  1073 400  33    84     G5TH 
      C. Niles           F      Smiths          AL    US      9:17  8   3rd grade  1390 401  20    71     G3RD 
      K. Thompson        F      Hurtsboro       AL    US      9:17  9   4th grade  1649 399  31    73     G4TH 
      N. Nugent          M      Phenix City     AL    US      9:18  7   2nd Grade  570  403  20    57     B2ND 
      K. Davis           F      Smiths Station  AL    US      9:18  9   3rd Grade  1072 402  21    71     G3RD 
      K. Cox             M      Smiths Station  AL    US      9:19  7   1st Grade  451  408  17    59     B1ST 
      P. Sfakianos       M      Columbus        GA    US      9:19  6   1st Grade  604  406  16    59     B1ST 
      E. McCall          F      Columbus        GA    US      9:19  9   3rd grade  1362 407  23    71     G3RD 
      J. Pittman         F      Fort Mitchell   AL    US      9:19  8   3rd grade  1376 404  22    71     G3RD 
      A. Drummond        F      Fort Mitchell   AL    US      9:19  11  5th grade  1601 405  34    84     G5TH 
      C. Fodor           F      Seale           AL    US      9:20  9   3rd Grade  1087 409  24    71     G3RD 
      A. Pribyla         F      Fort Benning    GA    US      9:21  9   4th Grade  1241 410  32    73     G4TH 
      A. Hart            F      Phenix City     AL    US      9:22  11  6th Grade  1828 414  18    33     F6TH 
      D. Denny           M      Phenix City     AL    US      9:22  9   3rd Grade  1075 416  51    79     B3RD 
      D. Whyte           F      Phenix City     AL    US      9:22  8   3rd Grade  1329 413  25    71     G3RD 
      K. Travis          F      Fortson         GA    US      9:22  4   6th Grade  1866 412  17    33     F6TH 
      G. Phillips        F      Phenix City     AL    US      9:22  10  5th Grade  1235 411  35    84     G5TH 
      C. Miller          M      Phenix City     AL    US      9:22  10  5th grade  1365 415  63    87     B5TH 
      Z. Thornhill       F      Phenix City     AL    US      9:23  10  5th Grade  1301 417  36    84     G5TH 
      K. Smith           M      Smiths          AL    US      9:24  8   3rd Grade  1281 418  52    79     B3RD 
      B. Whitehead       M      Phenix City     AL    US      9:24  10  5th grade  1566 419  64    87     B5TH 
      C. Barger          M      Phenix City     AL    US      9:25  9   4th Grade  1015 420  48    70     B4TH 
      A. Elder           M      Phenix City     AL    US      9:26  10  5th Grade  1081 421  65    87     B5TH 
      N. Patten          M      Smiths          AL    US      9:27  7   2nd Grade  576  423  21    57     B2ND 
      A. Bowers          M      Fortson         GA    US      9:27  6   1st grade  679  422  18    59     B1ST 
      A. Hemmings        F      Columbus        GA    US      9:28  7   2nd Grade  507  426  20    74     G2ND 
      B. Mumm            F      Phenix City     AL    US      9:28  10  4th grade  1563 425  33    73     G4TH 
      H. Green           F      Phenix City     AL    US      9:28  10  5th grade  1570 424  37    84     G5TH 
      Q. Pilkauskas      M      Phenix City     AL    US      9:29  9   4th Grade  1238 429  49    70     B4TH 
      F. Brannon         F      Phenix City     AL    US      9:29  10  5th grade  1029 427  38    84     G5TH 
      D. Leatherwood     M      Phenix City     AL    US      9:29  5   Kindergart 537  428  10    60     BKNG 
      S. Laney           M      Phenix City     AL    US      9:30  6   1st Grade  535  430  19    59     B1ST 
      D. Coggins         F      Phenix City     AL    US      9:31  9   4th Grade  1053 431  34    73     G4TH 
      A. Burkes          F      Phenix City     GA    US      9:31  10  4th Grade  1037 433  35    73     G4TH 
      C. Shipp           M      Phenix City     AL    US      9:31  9   3rd grade  1378 432  53    79     B3RD 
      C. Pilkauskas      M      Phenix City     AL    US      9:32  9   4th Grade  1237 436  50    70     B4TH 
      A. Deaton          F      Phenix City     AL    US      9:32  10  5th grade  1505 434  39    84     G5TH 
      E. Helms           M      Phenix City     AL    US      9:32  7   1st grade  715  435  20    59     B1ST 
      E. Barnes          M      Opelika         AL    US      9:33  8   3rd Grade  1016 440  54    79     B3RD 
      C. Roberts         F      Smiths          AL    US      9:33  8   3rd Grade  1251 438  26    71     G3RD 
      R. Faircloth       F      Columbus        GA    US      9:33  11  6th Grade  1820 437  19    33     F6TH 
      T. Davis           M      Phenix City     AL    US      9:33  6   1st Grade  456  439  21    59     B1ST 
      E. Beldiman        F      Phenix City     AL    US      9:35  9   4th Grade  1020 443  36    73     G4TH 
      T. Smith           M      Cataula         GA    US      9:35  10  5th Grade  1285 441  66    87     B5TH 
      S. Somers          M      Columbus        GA    US      9:35  10  5th grade  1642 442  67    87     B5TH 
      S. Winston         F      Phenix City     AL    US      9:36  11  6th grade  1938 444  20    33     F6TH 
      G. Burns           M      Phenix City     AL    US      9:37  8   3rd Grade  1038 446  55    79     B3RD 
      M. Jane            M      Phenix City     AL    US      9:37  5   Kindergart 520  445  11    60     BKNG 
      D. Escalante       M      Phenix City     AL    US      9:37  9   4th grade  1511 447  51    70     B4TH 
      Sydney Cardwell    F      Columbus        GA    US      9:38  13  8th Grade  1806 448  3     10     F8TH 
      C. Hulin           F      Phenix City     AL    US      9:38  11  5th Grade  1143 450  40    84     G5TH 
      M. Corbett         F      Phenix City     AL    US      9:38  12  4th grade  1639 449  37    73     G4TH 
      M. Wheelis         F      Phenix City     AL    US      9:39  10  5th Grade  1326 451  41    84     G5TH 
      L. Workman         M      Columbus        GA    US      9:39  9   4th Grade  1343 452  52    70     B4TH 
      L. Kilpatrick      M      Phenix City     AL    US      9:40  9   4th Grade  1169 454  53    70     B4TH 
      M. Estes           F      Smiths          AL    US      9:40  7   2nd Grade  470  453  21    74     G2ND 
      J. Baldwin         M      Phenix City     AL    US      9:41  8   2nd grade  411  455  22    57     B2ND 
      K. Wells           F      Columbus        GA    US      9:41  11  5th Grade  1324 456  42    84     G5TH 
      T. Kennington      M      Phenix City     AL    US      9:41  9   4th Grade  1166 457  54    70     B4TH 
      T. Richards        M      Phenix City     AL    US      9:43  7   2nd Grade  591  459  23    57     B2ND 
      L. Shay            M      Phenix City     AL    US      9:43  8   3rd Grade  1272 458  56    79     B3RD 
      S. Holmes          M      Phenix City     AL    US      9:44  5   Kindergart 514  460  12    60     BKNG 
      C. Korytoski       M      Smiths          AL    US      9:44  5   Kindergart 531  463  13    60     BKNG 
      L. Nugent          M      Phenix City     AL    US      9:44  10  5th Grade  1217 462  68    87     B5TH 
      S. Abram           F      Phenix City     AL    US      9:44  9   3rd grade  1607 461  27    71     G3RD 
      R. Salley          F      Phenix City     AL    US      9:45  9   3rd Grade  1257 465  28    71     G3RD 
      B. Wells           M      Columbus        GA    US      9:45  7   2nd Grade  640  464  24    57     B2ND 
      A. Long            M      Phenix City     AL    US      9:46  5   Kindergart 542  466  14    60     BKNG 
      D. Zacherl         F      Ft Benning      GA    US      9:46  8   3rd Grade  1352 467  29    71     G3RD 
      B. Dixon           M      Salem           AL    US      9:46  8   3rd Grade  1076 470  57    79     B3RD 
      P. Giglro          M      Phenix City     AL    US      9:46  11  5th Grade  1101 468  69    87     B5TH 
      A. Heise           F                                    9:46  8   2nd grade  797  469  22    74     G2ND 
      A. Bush            F      Opelika         AL    US      9:47  12  5th grade  1389 471  43    84     G5TH 
      M. Cardwell        F      Columbus        GA    US      9:49  11  6th Grade  1805 472  21    33     F6TH 
      J. Paul            F      Phenix City     AL    US      9:49  11  5th Grade  1232 473  44    84     G5TH 
      Gavin Hart         M      Columbus        GA    US      9:49  13  8th Grade  1829 474  12    12     M8TH 
      M. Flowers         F      Smiths          AL    US      9:49  10  4th grade  1547 475  38    73     G4TH 
      C. Hidle           F      Columbus        GA    US      9:50  11  6th Grade  1834 478  24    33     F6TH 
      L. Ezell           F      Smiths          AL    US      9:50  11  6th grade  1936 477  23    33     F6TH 
      A. Woodham         F      Phenix City     AL    US      9:50  11  6th grade  1935 476  22    33     F6TH 
      R. Spitznagel      F      Phenix City     AL    US      9:51  9   4th Grade  1287 479  39    73     G4TH 
      V. Lynn            F      Phenix City     AL    US      9:51  11  6th Grade  1842 480  25    33     F6TH 
      C. Smith           F      Smiths          AL    US      9:51  9   4th grade  1278 481  40    73     G4TH 
      H. McOmie          M      Ft Mitchell     AL    US      9:51  9   3rd grade  1556 482  58    79     B3RD 
      G. McLaurin        F      Columbus        GA    US      9:52  8   3rd grade  1648 483  30    71     G3RD 
      P. Luby            M      Columbus        GA    US      9:53  10  5th grade  1602 484  70    87     B5TH 
      L. Fields          M      Smith Station   AL    US      9:54  7   2nd Grade  476  485  25    57     B2ND 
      C. Broadwater      F      Smiths          AL    US      9:54  10  5th grade  1611 486  45    84     G5TH 
      K. Parsons         F      Columbus        GA    US      9:55  7   1st grade  688  487  11    51     G1ST 
      K. Krebs           M      Phenix City     AL    US      9:56  12  7th Grade  1840 488  13    16     B7TH 
      R. Long            F      Columbus        GA    US      9:56  9   4th Grade  1178 489  41    73     G4TH 
      R. Williams        F      Hatchechubbee   AL    US      9:56  9   3rd grade  1535 490  31    71     G3RD 
      C. Renner          F      Columbus        GA    US      9:57  11  6th Grade  1855 492  26    33     F6TH 
      M. Whitley         F      Columbus        GA    US      9:57  9   3rd grade  1533 491  32    71     G3RD 
      E. White           F      Smiths          AL    US      9:58  7   1st Grade  643  495  12    51     G1ST 
      E. Nolan           F      Smiths          AL    US      9:58  11  5th grade  1392 494  46    84     G5TH 
      Unknown Unknown                                         9:58                 1651 493                    
      I. Gallops         F      Columbus        GA    US      9:59  3   Pre-K      12   496  1     27     GPRE 
      E. Moss            M      Phenix City     AL    US      9:59  9   4th grade  1551 497  55    70     B4TH 
      A. Blankenship     M      Phenix City     AL    US      10:00 5   Kindergart 422  499  15    60     BKNG 
      M. Sports          F      Phenix City     AL    US      10:00 9   4th Grade  1289 498  42    73     G4TH 
      O. Provorov        F      Phenix City     AL    US      10:01 6   Kindergart 584  500  4     48     GKNG 
      T. Francis         F      Phenix City     AL    US      10:01 9   4th Grade  1088 502  43    73     G4TH 
      Brooke Dunaway     F      Columbus        GA    US      10:01 14             1901 501  2     3      F9TH 
      H. Ryals           M      Fort Mitchell   AL    US      10:03 8   2nd Grade  597  505  26    57     B2ND 
      T. Davis           F                                    10:03 8   3rd grade  1605 504  33    71     G3RD 
      A. Heiss           F      Columbus        GA    US      10:03 5   PRE-K      68   503  2     27     GPRE 
      A. Ferris          M      Columbus        GA    US      10:04 9   4th Grade  1085 506  56    70     B4TH 
      A. Youngstrom      M      Phenix City     AL    US      10:04 11  5th grade  1631 507  71    87     B5TH 
      M. Hernandez       F      Fortson         GA    US      10:06 9   4th Grade  1129 508  44    73     G4TH 
      B. Casey           M      Smiths          AL    US      10:07 12  6th grade  1878 509  26    32     B6TH 
      A. Hoffnagle       F      Phenix City     AL    US      10:08 8   3rd Grade  1136 510  34    71     G3RD 
      T. Zimmermann      M      Hamilton        GA    US      10:08 8   2nd Grade  654  514  27    57     B2ND 
      E. Holt            F      Smiths Station  AL    US      10:08 10  5th Grade  1138 513  48    84     G5TH 
      M. Trawick         F      Midland         GA    US      10:08 11  5th grade  1382 512  47    84     G5TH 
      K. Hammack         F      Phenix City     AL    US      10:08 7   2nd grade  740  511  23    74     G2ND 
      T. Novlesky        F      Fortson         GA    US      10:10 10  5th grade  1599 515  49    84     G5TH 
      A. Supan           F      Phenix City     AL    US      10:11 8   2nd grade  699  516  24    74     G2ND 
      C. Turner          M      Smiths          AL    US      10:11 8   2nd grade  726  517  28    57     B2ND 
      D. Peters          M      Phenix City     GA    US      10:12 9   4th grade  1567 518  57    70     B4TH 
      L. Cox             F      Phenix City     AL    US      10:13 8   3rd Grade  1065 520  35    71     G3RD 
      J. Willims         M      Phenix City     GA    US      10:13 5   KINDERGART 674  519  16    60     BKNG 
      O. Ferris          M      Columbus        GA    US      10:14 8   2nd Grade  474  521  29    57     B2ND 
      C. Lumbard         F      Phenix City     AL    US      10:15 9   4th Grade  1180 522  45    73     G4TH 
      T. Haines          M      Phenix City     AL    US      10:15 12  6th Grade  1825 523  27    32     B6TH 
      D. Norris          M      Smith Station   AL    US      10:16 8   2nd grade  768  526  31    57     B2ND 
      D. Edenfield       M      Cataula         GA    US      10:16 12  6th grade  1928 525  28    32     B6TH 
      A. Campbell        M      Columbus        GA    US      10:16 7   2nd grade  783  524  30    57     B2ND 
      L. Johnson         F      Phenix City     AL    US      10:17 11  5th Grade  1157 527  50    84     G5TH 
      B. Stamp           M      Phenix City     AL    US      10:18 8   3rd Grade  1290 529  59    79     B3RD 
      T. Claridy         M      Phenix City     AL    US      10:18 6   1st Grade  441  528  22    59     B1ST 
      M. Buckingham      F      Phenix City     AL    US      10:19 10  4th Grade  1034 533  46    73     G4TH 
      N. Nixon           M      Phenix City     AL    US      10:19 11  5th Grade  1215 531  72    87     B5TH 
      T. Claridy         M      Phenix City     AL    US      10:19 5   Kindergart 442  530  17    60     BKNG 
      S. Yoxtheimer      F      Phenix City     AL    US      10:19 7   2nd Grade  652  532  25    74     G2ND 
      L. Weirich         F      Smiths          AL    US      10:20 9   3rd Grade  1321 538  36    71     G3RD 
      H. Holt            M      Smiths Station  AL    US      10:20 8   3rd Grade  1139 535  61    79     B3RD 
      C. Cameron         M      Phenix City     GA    US      10:20 8   3rd grade  1393 534  60    79     B3RD 
      E. Henderson       M      Phenix City     AL    US      10:20 6   1st grade  728  536  23    59     B1ST 
      C. Ginter          M      Smiths          AL    US      10:20 10  5th grade  1635 537  73    87     B5TH 
      A. Haase           M      Midland         GA    US      10:21 8   3rd Grade  1113 540  62    79     B3RD 
      S. Gilley          F      Phenix City     AL    US      10:21 7   2nd Grade  487  539  26    74     G2ND 
      B. Carden          M      Smiths          AL    US      10:21 8   3rd grade  1395 541  63    79     B3RD 
      I. McCarty         M      Midland         GA    US      10:23 11  6th Grade  1843 543  29    32     B6TH 
      M. Claire          F      Smiths          AL    US      10:23 5   PRE-K      48   542  3     27     GPRE 
      K. Harris          F      Phenix City     AL    US      10:24 7   2nd Grade  501  546  28    74     G2ND 
      C. Hall            F      Phenix City     GA    US      10:24 8   3rd grade  1550 544  37    71     G3RD 
      T. Whittington     F      Phenix City     AL    US      10:24 7   2nd grade  705  545  27    74     G2ND 
      L. Haines          F      Phenix City     AL    US      10:25 8   3rd Grade  1114 547  38    71     G3RD 
      Z. Shleibak        M      Phenix City     AL    US      10:25 6   1st Grade  607  548  24    59     B1ST 
      N. Hyde            F      Upatoi          GA    US      10:26 9   4th Grade  1147 549  47    73     G4TH 
      J. Pezola          M      Columbus        GA    US      10:26 5   KINDERGART 758  550  18    60     BKNG 
      C. Sidor           F      Midland         GA    US      10:27 10  5th Grade  1273 551  51    84     G5TH 
      Grant Boehling     M      Phenix City     AL    US      10:28 13  7th Grade  1802 554  14    16     B7TH 
      S. Dudley          F      Phenix City     GA    US      10:28 10  5th grade  1079 552  52    84     G5TH 
      M. Sigman          F      Columbus        GA    US      10:28 8   2nd grade  777  555  29    74     G2ND 
      H. Hall            M      Columbus        GA    US      10:28 7   1st grade  785  553  25    59     B1ST 
      A. Hattaway        F      Phenix City     AL    US      10:29 10  5th Grade  1124 556  53    84     G5TH 
      A. Fryer           M      Salem           AL    US      10:30 11  6th Grade  1824 557  30    32     B6TH 
      J. Griffiths       M      Midland         GA    US      10:30 8   3rd grade  1109 558  64    79     B3RD 
      E. Laney           F      Phenix City     AL    US      10:31 10  5th Grade  1174 561  54    84     G5TH 
      J. Hoges           F      Columbus        GA    US      10:31 8   2nd Grade  513  563  30    74     G2ND 
      E. Oliver          F      Phenix City     AL    US      10:31 8   3rd grade  1396 560  39    71     G3RD 
      K. Medrano         F      Phenix City     GA    US      10:31 9   3rd grade  1586 562  40    71     G3RD 
      A. Oliver          F      Phenix City     AL    US      10:31 12  7th grade  1884 559  14    18     M7TH 
      K. Ogletree        F      Phenix City     AL    US      10:32 10  4th Grade  1219 564  48    73     G4TH 
      N. Brock           F      Columbus        GA    US      10:32 10  5th Grade  1030 565  55    84     G5TH 
      J. Grigg           M      Columbus        GA    US      10:34 10  4th grade  1549 566  58    70     B4TH 
      W. Pittman         M      Fort Mitchell   AL    US      10:34 5   KINDERGART 670  567  19    60     BKNG 
      T. Hopkins         M      Columbus        GA    US      10:35 8   2nd Grade  515  568  32    57     B2ND 
      O. Harrison        F      Phenix City     AL    US      10:36 11  5th grade  1575 569  56    84     G5TH 
      K. Walrod          M      Phenix City     AL    US      10:37 9   4th Grade  1312 571  59    70     B4TH 
      E. Phillips        F                                    10:37 12  6th grade  1897 572  27    33     F6TH 
      N. Schwab          F      Fort Mitchell   AL    US      10:37 10  5th grade  1582 570  57    84     G5TH 
      E. Nelson          F      Phenix City     AL    US      10:38 10  5th Grade  1213 574  58    84     G5TH 
      S. Rother          F      Columbus        GA    US      10:38 7   2nd Grade  596  573  31    74     G2ND 
      A. Browder         F      Phenix City     AL    US      10:38 7   2nd Grade  432  575  32    74     G2ND 
      S. James           F      Smiths          AL    US      10:38 10  5th Grade  1150 576  59    84     G5TH 
      M. Adams           F      Phenix City     AL    US      10:39 5   2nd Grade  402  579  33    74     G2ND 
      J. Boyd            F      Smith's Station AL    US      10:39 9   3rd Grade  1026 578  41    71     G3RD 
      V. Myers           F      Smiths          AL    US      10:39 10  4th grade  1622 577  49    73     G4TH 
      K. Brock           F      Columbus        GA    US      10:41 7   2nd Grade  429  581  34    74     G2ND 
      N. Kempisty        M      Phenix City     AL    US      10:41 7   2nd grade  658  580  33    57     B2ND 
      L. Lisle           F      Phenix City     AL    US      10:41 7   2nd grade  729  582  35    74     G2ND 
      C. Sowell          F      Seale           AL    US      10:41 11  6th grade  1906 583  28    33     F6TH 
      B. Ballard         F      Phenix City     AL    US      10:42 7   2nd Grade  412  585  36    74     G2ND 
      C. Williams        M      Smiths          AL    US      10:42 8   3rd grade  1531 584  65    79     B3RD 
      A. Hastings        F      Columbus        GA    US      10:43 10  5th Grade  1122 587  60    84     G5TH 
      C. Camenn          F      Phenix City     GA    US      10:43 8   3rd grade  1391 586  42    71     G3RD 
      D. Ballard         F      Phenix City     AL    US      10:44 10  4th Grade  1013 589  51    73     G4TH 
      S. Williams        F      Columbus        GA    US      10:44 9   4th Grade  1336 588  50    73     G4TH 
      E. Long            M      Smiths          AL    US      10:44 6   KINDERGART 770  590  20    60     BKNG 
      P. Huckaby         F      Smiths          AL    US      10:45 9   4th grade  1546 591  52    73     G4TH 
      D. Dickson         M      Phenix City     AL    US      10:45 10  5th grade  1644 592  74    87     B5TH 
      L. Carnahan        F      Columbus        GA    US      10:46 9   3rd Grade  1044 593  43    71     G3RD 
      L. Heath           F      Fortson         GA    US      10:47 8   3rd Grade  1127 595  45    71     G3RD 
      E. Gonzalez        M      Phenix City     AL    US      10:47 10  4th Grade  1104 596  60    70     B4TH 
      L. Bowens          F      Fortson         GA    US      10:47 9   3rd Grade  1024 594  44    71     G3RD 
      M. Dickerson       M      Columbus        GA    US      10:47 7   1st grade  755  597  26    59     B1ST 
      J. Farley          M      Columbus        GA    US      10:47 8   3rd grade  1638 598  66    79     B3RD 
      J. Gallops         M      Columbus        GA    US      10:49 8   3rd Grade  1095 600  67    79     B3RD 
      K. Hal             F      Phenix City     AL    US      10:49 5   KINDERGART 704  599  5     48     GKNG 
      J. Messer          F      Phenix City     AL    US      10:50 9   3rd Grade  1203 603  46    71     G3RD 
      A. Fields          F      Columbus        GA    US      10:50 6   Kindergart 475  601  6     48     GKNG 
      E. Mathis          F      Columbus        GA    US      10:50 6   1st Grade  553  602  13    51     G1ST 
      E. Price           M      Phenix City     AL    US      10:52 5   Kindergart 583  605  21    60     BKNG 
      J. Ramones         M      Phenix City     AL    US      10:52 7   2nd Grade  586  604  34    57     B2ND 
      M. McCoy           M      Smiths Station  AL    US      10:53 8   3rd Grade  1190 607  68    79     B3RD 
      S. McCraine        F      Fort Mitchell   AL    US      10:53 8   3rd Grade  1192 606  47    71     G3RD 
      A. Martinez        F      Phenix City     AL    US      10:54 5   Kindergart 551  609  7     48     GKNG 
      H. Ellington       M      Columbus        GA    US      10:54 9   4th grade  1082 608  61    70     B4TH 
      W. Harden          F                                    10:55 8   3rd Grade  1117 614  48    71     G3RD 
      A. Zimmermann      F      Hamilton        GA    US      10:55 6   1st Grade  653  610  14    51     G1ST 
      A. Dudley          F      Phenix City     AL    US      10:55 10  5th Grade  1078 612  61    84     G5TH 
      T. Meyer           M      Waverly Hall    GA    US      10:55 5   KINDERGART 752  611  22    60     BKNG 
      B. Henderson       M                                    10:55 8   3rd grade  1521 613  69    79     B3RD 
      G. Griggs          M      Seale           AL    US      10:56 7   2nd Grade  497  616  35    57     B2ND 
      F. Pike            F      Midland         GA    US      10:56 5   Kindergart 580  615  8     48     GKNG 
      L. Owens           F      Cataula         GA    US      10:57 6   1st Grade  573  617  15    51     G1ST 
      M. Vickers         F      Ellerslie       GA    US      10:58 7   1st Grade  632  618  16    51     G1ST 
      C. Smith           M      Phenix City     AL    US      10:58 11  6th Grade  1860 619  31    32     B6TH 
      A. Hedges          F      Smiths          AL    US      10:59 7   2nd Grade  505  620  37    74     G2ND 
      L. Pedersen        M      Phenix City     AL    US      10:59 7   1st Grade  577  622  27    59     B1ST 
      Y. Rodziquez       F      Phenix City     GA    US      10:59 9   3rd        1253 621  49    71     G3RD 
      C. Herring         F      Phenix City     AL    US      11:00 8   2nd grade  756  623  38    74     G2ND 
      J. Herd            F      Columbus        GA    US      11:01 8   2nd Grade  509  625  39    74     G2ND 
      T. Whitten         F      Phenix City     AL    US      11:01 7   2nd Grade  645  626  40    74     G2ND 
      E. Cooper          F      Smiths          AL    US      11:01 10  5th Grade  1057 627  62    84     G5TH 
      A. Oates           F      Columbus        GA    US      11:01 9   3rd grade  1641 624  50    71     G3RD 
      R. Cooper          M      Phenix City     AL    US      11:02 11  5th Grade  1059 629  76    87     B5TH 
      J. Solano          M      Phenix City     AL    US      11:02 10  5th grade  1568 628  75    87     B5TH 
      T. Harvey          M      Phenix City     AL    US      11:03 12  5th grade  1561 630  77    87     B5TH 
      N. Hyde            M      Upatoi          GA    US      11:04 6   Kindergart 518  633  23    60     BKNG 
      A. Sharpe          F      Phenix City     AL    US      11:04 9   3rd Grade  1271 632  51    71     G3RD 
      Unknown Unknown                                         11:04                1594 631                    
      J. Carney          F      Phenix City     AL    US      11:05 8   3rd Grade  1045 634  52    71     G3RD 
      L. Stecenko        F      Phenix City     AL    US      11:07 5   Kindergart 616  635  9     48     GKNG 
      W. Carden          M      Smiths          AL    US      11:07 5   KINDERGART 681  636  24    60     BKNG 
      E. McCarty         F      Midland         GA    US      11:08 8   3rd Grade  1189 638  53    71     G3RD 
      T. Taylor          M      Phenix City     GA    US      11:08 7   2nd Grade  623  637  36    57     B2ND 
      K. Nichols         F                                    11:08 9   4th grade  1372 639  53    73     G4TH 
      A. Stecenko        F      Phenix City     AL    US      11:09 5   Kindergart 615  641  10    48     GKNG 
      D. Byrd            M      Columbus        GA    US      11:09 9   4th grade  1643 640  62    70     B4TH 
      C. Mills           M      Phenixcity      AL    US      11:10 7   2nd Grade  562  642  37    57     B2ND 
      J. Mills           M      Phenixcity      AL    US      11:10 6   Kindergart 563  644  25    60     BKNG 
      A. Brooks          F      Phenix City     AL    US      11:10 5   Kindergart 430  643  11    48     GKNG 
      C. Fuller          F      Buena Vista     GA    US      11:10 9   5th Grade  1092 645  63    84     G5TH 
      J. Trawick         F      Midland         GA    US      11:11 6   KINDERGART 672  646  12    48     GKNG 
      D. Huckaby         M      Phenix City     AL    US      11:12 7   2nd grade  720  647  38    57     B2ND 
      C. Williams        M      36867           AL    US      11:13 8   3rd Grade  1332 649  70    79     B3RD 
      M. Medlock         F      Smiths          AL    US      11:13 6   1st grade  667  648  17    51     G1ST 
      K. Schlader        F      Columbus        GA    US      11:15 10  5th Grade  1262 651  64    84     G5TH 
      A. Hallam          F      Smiths          AL    US      11:15 9   4th Grade  1115 650  54    73     G4TH 
      L. Garner          M      Salem           AL    US      11:16 5   Kindergart 482  652  26    60     BKNG 
      D. Figueroa        M      Phenix City     AL    US      11:16 4   Pre-K      11   658  3     35     BPRE 
      J. Burbach         M      Phenix City     AL    US      11:16 8   2nd Grade  434  654  39    57     B2ND 
      A. Reynolds        F                                    11:16 10  4th grade  1615 656  55    73     G4TH 
      F. Kahn            F      West Pt         GA    US      11:16 10  5th grade  1909 653  65    84     G5TH 
      G. Binns           F      Smiths          AL    US      11:16 10  4th grade  1387 657  56    73     G4TH 
      L. Farley          F      Columbus        GA    US      11:16 5   KINDERGART 65   655  13    48     GKNG 
      Unknown Unknown                                         11:17                1903 659                    
      K. Cooley          F      Salem           AL    US      11:18 9   4th Grade  1055 660  57    73     G4TH 
      C. Rogers          M      Smiths Station  AL    US      11:20 6   1st Grade  594  661  28    59     B1ST 
      E. Lynch           F      Fortson         GA    US      11:21 7   2nd Grade  546  663  42    74     G2ND 
      A. Ratliff         F      Columbus        GA    US      11:21 7   2nd Grade  587  662  41    74     G2ND 
      U. Henderson       F      Phenix City     AL    US      11:22 3   PRE-K      72   664  4     27     GPRE 
      K. Miller          F      Waverly Hall    GA    US      11:24 7   2nd grade  765  666  44    74     G2ND 
      E. Patterson       F      Waverly Hall    GA    US      11:24 7   2nd grade  764  665  43    74     G2ND 
      J. Schaaf          F      Phenix City     AL    US      11:25 6   1st grade  741  667  18    51     G1ST 
      B. Smith           M      Columbus        GA    US      11:27 7   1st Grade  609  668  29    59     B1ST 
      H. Palmer          M      Columbus        GA    US      11:28 7   2nd Grade  574  670  40    57     B2ND 
      D. Escalante       M      Phenix City     AL    US      11:28 5   KINDERGART 691  671  28    60     BKNG 
      D. Henderson       M      Salem           AL    US      11:28 5   KINDERGART 773  669  27    60     BKNG 
      L. Fox             M      Phenix City     AL    US      11:29 6   1st Grade  480  672  30    59     B1ST 
      R. Lee             F      Phenix City     AL    US      11:30 7   1st Grade  538  673  19    51     G1ST 
      C. Martin          M      Columbus        GA    US      11:32 6   1st Grade  548  674  31    59     B1ST 
      B. Blakeney        M      Phenix City     GA    US      11:33 5   Kindergart 421  675  29    60     BKNG 
      C. Jeffries        F      Hamilton        GA    US      11:33 11  5th grade  1548 676  66    84     G5TH 
      M. Gobbel          F      Columbus        GA    US      11:34 7   2nd Grade  488  679  45    74     G2ND 
      G. Gobbel          F      Columbus        GA    US      11:34 9   4th Grade  1103 680  58    73     G4TH 
      H. Evans           M      Phenix City     AL    US      11:34 7   1st Grade  472  678  32    59     B1ST 
      R. Martin          F      Columbus        GA    US      11:34 6   1st Grade  550  677  20    51     G1ST 
      Taylor Pittman     F      Smiths Station  AL    US      11:36 13  8th Grade  1853 682  4     10     F8TH 
      Lorin Pittman      F      Smiths Station  AL    US      11:36 13  7th Grade  1852 681  15    18     M7TH 
      I. Fryer           M      Salem           AL    US      11:37 9   3rd Grade  1090 683  71    79     B3RD 
      H. Alexander       F      Columbus        GA    US      11:37 7   1st Grade  404  684  21    51     G1ST 
      B. Taylor          F      Phenix City     AL    US      11:38 9   4th Grade  1298 687  59    73     G4TH 
      K. Fryer           F      Salem           AL    US      11:38 9   3rd Grade  1091 686  54    71     G3RD 
      C. Goff            M      Midland         GA    US      11:38 6   1st Grade  489  685  33    59     B1ST 
      M. Studds          F      Phenix City     AL    US      11:39 11  6th Grade  1862 688  29    33     F6TH 
      E. Spitznagel      F      Phenix City     AL    US      11:40 11  6th Grade  1861 690  31    33     F6TH 
      J. Phillips        M                                    11:40 6   1st grade  725  691  34    59     B1ST 
      K. Wade            F      Phenix City     AL    US      11:40 11  6th grade  1893 689  30    33     F6TH 
      G. Garcia-Juarez   F      Smiths          AL    US      11:41 8   2nd Grade  481  694  46    74     G2ND 
      M. Milan           M      Fort Benning    GA    US      11:41 5   Pre-K      26   693  4     35     BPRE 
      B. Messer          F      Phenix City     AL    US      11:41 10  5th grade  1590 692  67    84     G5TH 
      C. Spivey          F      Phenix City     AL    US      11:42 9   4th Grade  1288 695  60    73     G4TH 
      B. Johnson         M      Cataula         GA    US      11:42 4   PRE-K      50   696  5     35     BPRE 
      C. Mathis          F      Cataula         GA    US      11:44 7   2nd grade  659  698  47    74     G2ND 
      A. Johnson         F      Cataula         GA    US      11:44 4   PRE-K      52   697  5     27     GPRE 
      S. Rentz           M      Salem           AL    US      11:45 5   Kindergart 590  700  30    60     BKNG 
      M. Claridy         M      Phenix City     GA    US      11:45 4   PRE-K      56   699  6     35     BPRE 
      M. Moss            F      Phenix City     AL    US      11:46 11  6th grade  1898 701  32    33     F6TH 
      A. Carstens        F      Phenix City     AL    US      11:47 10  4th Grade  1047 703  61    73     G4TH 
      G. Slaughenhoup    F      Smiths          AL    US      11:47 7   2nd grade  727  702  48    74     G2ND 
      E. Evans           M      Phenix City     AL    US      11:48 5   Kindergart 471  706  31    60     BKNG 
      T. Hartney         M      Phenix City     GA    US      11:48 9   3rd grade  1510 705  72    79     B3RD 
      N. Baker           M      Phenix City     AL    US      11:48 6   1st grade  745  704  35    59     B1ST 
      R. Connery         F      Columbus        GA    US      11:49 5   KINDERGART 776  707  14    48     GKNG 
      J. Massey          M      Phenix City     GA    US      11:50 11  5th Grade  1183 708  78    87     B5TH 
      A. Arnett          F      Phenix City     AL    US      11:50 8   2nd grade  747  709  49    74     G2ND 
      W. Head            M      Phenix City     AL    US      11:51 6   Kindergart 504  712  32    60     BKNG 
      E. Trudell         F      Phenix City     AL    US      11:51 10  5th Grade  1305 710  68    84     G5TH 
      A. Sellers         F      Phenix City     AL    US      11:51 7   2nd Grade  602  711  50    74     G2ND 
      T. Corbitt         M      Smiths Station  AL    US      11:52 12  7th Grade  1811 714  15    16     B7TH 
      I. East            F      Phenix City     AL    US      11:52 12  7th Grade  1817 713  16    18     M7TH 
      B. Sanders         M      Phenix City     GA    US      11:53 5   KINDERGART 778  715  33    60     BKNG 
      N. Sasser          M      Phenix City     AL    US      11:54 8   3rd Grade  1260 716  73    79     B3RD 
      J. O'Neill         M      Phenix City     AL    US      11:54 6   1st Grade  571  718  36    59     B1ST 
      M. Heim            M      Midland         GA    US      11:54 7   2nd Grade  506  717  41    57     B2ND 
      E. Cooper          F      Smiths Station  AL    US      11:55 8   3rd Grade  1056 719  55    71     G3RD 
      B. Bush            F      Phenix City     AL    US      11:55 8   3rd grade  1356 720  56    71     G3RD 
      K. Ellisee         F      Columbus        GA    US      11:55 10  3rd grade  651  721  57    71     G3RD 
      S. Scott           F      Phenix City     AL    US      11:56 8   2nd Grade  600  722  51    74     G2ND 
      J. Ayerdi          M      Macon           GA    US      11:57 6   1st Grade  410  724  37    59     B1ST 
      J. Davis           F      Phenix City     AL    US      11:57 12  7th grade  1888 723  17    18     M7TH 
      T. Smith           F      Phenix City     AL    US      11:58 8   3rd Grade  1283 726  58    71     G3RD 
      C. Bunce           M      Smiths          AL    US      11:58 4   PRE-K      75   725  7     35     BPRE 
      H. Irvin           M      Fortson         GA    US      11:58 5   KINDERGART 792  727  34    60     BKNG 
      J. Tidwell         M      Smiths          AL    US      11:59 4   Pre-K      37   728  8     35     BPRE 
      N. Johnson         F      Phenix City     AL    US      12:00 11  5th Grade  1158 730  69    84     G5TH 
      D. Smith           M      Columbus        GA    US      12:00 10  4th Grade  1280 729  63    70     B4TH 
      C. Corbitt         F      Smiths          AL    US      12:00 7   2nd Grade  447  733  52    74     G2ND 
      J. Stewart         F      Phenix City     AL    US      12:00 5   KINDERGART 700  732  15    48     GKNG 
      C. Walls           F      Columbus        GA    US      12:00 8   3rd grade  1645 731  59    71     G3RD 
      B. Smith           M      Columbus        GA    US      12:01 10  4th Grade  1277 734  64    70     B4TH 
      G. Geringer        M      Columbus        GA    US      12:04 6   Kindergart 484  741  36    60     BKNG 
      G. Geringer        M      Columbus        GA    US      12:04 4   Pre-K      14   739  9     35     BPRE 
      M. McErmott        F      Phenix City     AL    US      12:04 7   2nd Grade  558  736  53    74     G2ND 
      L. Elliott         M      Fort Mitchell   AL    US      12:04 6   1st Grade  467  738  39    59     B1ST 
      T. Whitley         M      Columbus        GA    US      12:04 5   KINDERGART 703  737  35    60     BKNG 
      J. Johnston        M      Columbus        GA    US      12:04 6   1st grade  763  735  38    59     B1ST 
      S. Luquire         F      Columbus        GA    US      12:04 10  4th grade  1632 740  62    73     G4TH 
      K. Bush            F      Phenix City     AL    US      12:05 8   3rd Grade  1040 743  60    71     G3RD 
      J. Close           M      Fortson         GA    US      12:05 7   2nd Grade  444  742  42    57     B2ND 
      M. Griffin         M      Midland         GA    US      12:06 6   1st Grade  494  746  40    59     B1ST 
      A. Barker          M      Fort Mitchell   AL    US      12:06 7   2nd Grade  415  744  43    57     B2ND 
      N. Tankersley      M      Phenix City     AL    US      12:06 7   2nd Grade  621  745  44    57     B2ND 
      L. Suggs           F      Phenix City     AL    US      12:08 9   4th Grade  1294 747  63    73     G4TH 
      M. Quillope        F      Phenix City     AL    US      12:09 6   1st Grade  585  749  22    51     G1ST 
      V. Atkinson        M      Columbus        GA    US      12:09 7   2nd grade  810  748  45    57     B2ND 
      J. Green           M      Fort Mitchell   AL    US      12:10 10  5th Grade  1107 750  79    87     B5TH 
      E. Hudson          M      Columbus        GA    US      12:10 3   Pre-K      21   751  10    35     BPRE 
      L. Parkman         F      Phenix City     AL    US      12:11 6   1st Grade  575  753  23    51     G1ST 
      M. Weill           M      Phenix City     AL    US      12:11 7   2nd Grade  638  752  46    57     B2ND 
      C. Watson          M      Columbus        GA    US      12:12 5   1st Grade  636  754  41    59     B1ST 
      T. Lyles           M      Seale           AL    US      12:15 6   1st Grade  545  756  42    59     B1ST 
      E. Haymans         F      Phenix City     GA    US      12:15 8   3rd grade  1125 755  61    71     G3RD 
      J. McWilliams      F      Fort Benning    GA    US      12:16 4   Pre-K      25   757  6     27     GPRE 
      R. Pribyla         M      Fort Benning    GA    US      12:16 3   Pre-K      31   758  11    35     BPRE 
      B. Taylor          F      Phenix City     AL    US      12:17 8   2nd Grade  622  759  54    74     G2ND 
      D. Johnson         M      Columbus        GA    US      12:17 5   Pre-K      22   760  12    35     BPRE 
      L. Lashley         F      Salem           AL    US      12:18 7   2nd Grade  536  761  55    74     G2ND 
      C. Howard          F      Phenix City     AL    US      12:19 8   3rd Grade  1141 764  62    71     G3RD 
      R. McDermott Jr    M      Phenix City     AL    US      12:19 9   4th Grade  1194 763  65    70     B4TH 
      T. Jones           F      Phenix City     AL    US      12:19 7   1st grade  722  762  24    51     G1ST 
      C. Mayhew          F      Columbus        GA    US      12:20 7   1st Grade  555  766  25    51     G1ST 
      J. Mayhew          F      Columbus        GA    US      12:20 7   1st Grade  556  767  26    51     G1ST 
      R. Eshoo           M      Columbus        GA    US      12:20 5   PRE-K      59   765  13    35     BPRE 
      L. Tidwell         F      Smiths          AL    US      12:21 7   2nd Grade  625  768  56    74     G2ND 
      D. Bush            F      Phenix City     AL    US      12:23 6   3rd Grade  1039 769  63    71     G3RD 
      C. Stephens        F      Phenix City     GA    US      12:23 10  5th grade  1520 770  70    84     G5TH 
      M. Walker Ii       M      Phenix City     AL    US      12:24 9   3rd Grade  1310 771  74    79     B3RD 
      P. Marks           F      Midland         GA    US      12:25 6   1st grade  775  772  27    51     G1ST 
      M. Booth           F      Phenix City     AL    US      12:26 7   2nd Grade  423  775  57    74     G2ND 
      A. Ruzicka         F      Fort Benning    GA    US      12:26 5   PRE-K      44   773  7     27     GPRE 
      I. Ramos           F      Columbus        GA    US      12:26 6   1st grade  689  774  28    51     G1ST 
      C. Pribyla         F      Fort Benning    GA    US      12:27 6   1st Grade  582  776  29    51     G1ST 
      M. Rossello        F      Fortson         GA    US      12:28 5   Kindergart 595  777  16    48     GKNG 
      H. Koon            M      Columbus        GA    US      12:29 5   KINDERGART 772  778  37    60     BKNG 
      L. Martin          M      Columbus        GA    US      12:30 7   2nd Grade  549  779  47    57     B2ND 
      E. Chestnutt       F      Columbus        GA    US      12:30 4   Pre-K      6    780  8     27     GPRE 
      S. Sherman         F      Phenix City     AL    US      12:31 5   Kindergart 606  781  17    48     GKNG 
      B. Norred          F      Salem           AL    US      12:33 5   Kindergart 569  782  18    48     GKNG 
      Unknown Unknown                                         12:35                748  783                    
      W. Valero          M      Phenix City     AL    US      12:36 7   2nd Grade  630  784  48    57     B2ND 
      A. Credle          F      Phenix City     AL    US      12:36 8   3rd grade  1397 785  64    71     G3RD 
      S. Griffin         F      Midland         GA    US      12:37 7   1st Grade  496  787  31    51     G1ST 
      O. Goodrich        F      Columbus        GA    US      12:37 6   1st grade  788  786  30    51     G1ST 
      R. Thornhill       F      Phenix City     AL    US      12:38 10  5th Grade  1300 788  71    84     G5TH 
      I. Wynn            F      Smiths          AL    US      12:38 8   3rd Grade  1347 789  65    71     G3RD 
      F. Taft            M      Columbus        GA    US      12:40 4   Pre-K      35   790  14    35     BPRE 
      E. Whitmer         F      Phenix City     AL    US      12:41 5   Kindergart 644  792  19    48     GKNG 
      M. Moody           F      Seale           AL    US      12:41 6   1st Grade  565  791  32    51     G1ST 
      B. Laney           M      Phenix City     AL    US      12:42 11  5th Grade  1173 793  80    87     B5TH 
      C. Owens           M      Salem           AL    US      12:43 6   Kindergart 572  794  38    60     BKNG 
      L. Moody           F      Seale           AL    US      12:43 5   Kindergart 564  796  20    48     GKNG 
      N. Malone          F      Phenix City     GA    US      12:43 10  5th grade  1532 795  72    84     G5TH 
      K. Lake            M      Phenix City     AL    US      12:44 10  5th Grade  1172 797  81    87     B5TH 
      A. McIlrath        F      Columbus        GA    US      12:45 11  5th Grade  1197 800  73    84     G5TH 
      Abbey Grooms       F      Waverly Hall    GA    US      12:45 13  8th grade  1904 799  5     10     F8TH 
      K. Morales         F      Phenix City     GA    US      12:45 5   KINDERGART 712  798  21    48     GKNG 
      Abby Seavers       F      Fortson         GA    US      12:46 13  8th grade  1919 801  6     10     F8TH 
      Cameron Pearce     F      Hamilton        GA    US      12:47 14  8th Grade  1850 804  7     10     F8TH 
      B. Kitchens        M      Phenix City     AL    US      12:47 7   2nd grade  736  803  49    57     B2ND 
      E. Rulala          F      Phenix City     GA    US      12:47 6   1st grade  791  802  33    51     G1ST 
      K. Baker           F      Columbus        GA    US      12:48 8   3rd Grade  1012 806  66    71     G3RD 
      Kendall Dryman     F      Waverly Hall    GA    US      12:48 13  8th Grade  1816 805  8     10     F8TH 
      A. Dryman          F      Waverly Hall    GA    US      12:48 7   2nd Grade  460  808  58    74     G2ND 
      E. White           M      Phenix City     AL    US      12:48 5   Kindergart 642  807  39    60     BKNG 
      K. Brougham        M      Phenix City     GA    US      12:49 5   Kindergart 431  809  40    60     BKNG 
      S. Black           M      Columbus        GA    US      12:51 6   1st grade  678  810  43    59     B1ST 
      S. Cuyler          F      Phenix City     AL    US      12:52 6   Kindergart 454  811  22    48     GKNG 
      W. Veale           M      Shiloh          GA    US      12:52 6   1st Grade  631  812  44    59     B1ST 
      W. Cannon          M      Columbus        GA    US      12:52 7   1st grade  766  813  45    59     B1ST 
      C. Locklar         M      Smiths          AL    US      12:53 12  7th Grade  1841 814  16    16     B7TH 
      M. Stacey          M      Phenix City     AL    US      12:53 12  6th grade  1917 815  32    32     B6TH 
      L. Duke            F      Fort Mitchell   AL    US      12:54 7   2nd Grade  463  817  59    74     G2ND 
      W. Smith           M      Cataula         GA    US      12:54 5   Pre-K      32   816  15    35     BPRE 
      T. Tante           M                                    12:54 6   1st grade  757  818  46    59     B1ST 
      B. Childs          F      Phenix City     AL    US      12:55 7   2nd Grade  440  819  60    74     G2ND 
      H. Reece           F      Columbus        GA    US      12:55 5   Kindergart 588  820  23    48     GKNG 
      G. Hogan           M      Phenix City     AL    US      12:55 6   Kindergart 512  821  41    60     BKNG 
      L. Joiner          F      Phenix City     AL    US      12:56 6   1st Grade  524  822  34    51     G1ST 
      L. Curtis          F      Smiths Station  AL    US      12:56 6   1st Grade  453  824  35    51     G1ST 
      J. Hart            F      Phenix City     GA    US      12:56 8   2nd grade  710  823  61    74     G2ND 
      C. Alger           M      Phenix City     AL    US      12:58 7   1st Grade  407  825  47    59     B1ST 
      C. Brooks          M      Phenix City     AL    US      12:59 10  5th Grade  1031 826  82    87     B5TH 
      A. Laney           M      Phenix City     AL    US      12:59 6   1st Grade  534  828  48    59     B1ST 
      N. Ramos           M      Columbus        GA    US      12:59 11  5th grade  1509 827  83    87     B5TH 
      K. Murray          F      Phenix City     GA    US      13:01 5   Kindergart 568  829  24    48     GKNG 
      J. Sims            M      Seale           AL    US      13:01 4   PRE-K      45   830  16    35     BPRE 
      A. Hoffnagle       F      Phenix City     AL    US      13:02 5   Kindergart 511  832  25    48     GKNG 
      B. Oliver          M      Phenix City     AL    US      13:02 5   KINDERGART 682  831  42    60     BKNG 
      A. Spencer         F      Columbus        GA    US      13:04 5   Kindergart 613  833  26    48     GKNG 
      H. Wippert         F      Phenix City     GA    US      13:05 5   Kindergart 649  834  27    48     GKNG 
      Z. Dudley          F      Phenix City     GA    US      13:06 7   1st Grade  462  835  36    51     G1ST 
      A. Devore          F      Cataula         GA    US      13:07 8   2nd grade  664  837  62    74     G2ND 
      A. Devore          F      Cataula         GA    US      13:07 6   KINDERGART 663  838  28    48     GKNG 
      J. Cooper          M      Phenix City     AL    US      13:07 5   KINDERGART 668  836  43    60     BKNG 
      F. Hildebrand      F      Cataula         GA    US      13:08 6   KINDERGART 782  839  29    48     GKNG 
      T. Jarrell         M      Phenix City     AL    US      13:09 7   2nd Grade  521  840  50    57     B2ND 
      A. Downey          F      Phenix City     AL    US      13:11 3   PRE-K      67   841  9     27     GPRE 
      L. Corbitt         M      Smiths          AL    US      13:14 5   Kindergart 448  842  44    60     BKNG 
      M. Lockett         M      Phenix City     AL    US      13:18 5   Kindergart 541  843  45    60     BKNG 
      A. James           F      Seale           AL    US      13:20 5   Kindergart 519  845  30    48     GKNG 
      K. Ouzts           F      Phenix City     GA    US      13:20 9   4th grade  1613 844  64    73     G4TH 
      C. Jordan          M      Phenix City     AL    US      13:21 10  5th grade  1161 846  84    87     B5TH 
      A. Randle          F      Fort Mitchell   AL    US      13:22 10  5th Grade  1246 848  74    84     G5TH 
      C. Shipp           M      Phenix City     AL    US      13:22 6   KINDERGART 744  847  46    60     BKNG 
      C. Jordan          M      Phenix City     AL    US      13:23 8   3rd grade  1162 849  75    79     B3RD 
      M. Tully           F      Cataula         GA    US      13:24 6   1st Grade  628  850  37    51     G1ST 
      N. Boykin          F      Cataula         GA    US      13:24 7   2nd Grade  425  852  63    74     G2ND 
      H. Pittman         F      Phenix City     AL    US      13:24 4   PRE-K      60   851  10    27     GPRE 
      W. Wilkerson       M      Phenix City     AL    US      13:25 10  4th Grade  1331 854  66    70     B4TH 
      T. Stuck           M      Phenix City     AL    US      13:25 5   Kindergart 617  853  47    60     BKNG 
      J. Kapeleris       M      Phenix City     AL    US      13:28 7   1st Grade  528  855  49    59     B1ST 
      E. Hornsby         F      Phenix City     AL    US      13:29 12  7th grade  1907 856  18    18     M7TH 
      K. Underwood       F      Smiths Station  AL    US      13:30 4   Pre-K      39   857  11    27     GPRE 
      E. Underwood       F      Smiths Station  AL    US      13:30 3   Pre-K      38   859  12    27     GPRE 
      G. Scott           F      Phenix City     AL    US      13:30 5   KINDERGART 786  858  31    48     GKNG 
      J. Campbell        M      Phenix City     AL    US      13:31 6   KINDERGART 734  860  48    60     BKNG 
      M. Dees            F      Fort Mitchell   AL    US      13:32 9   4th grade  1596 861  65    73     G4TH 
      S. Saxon           F      Phenix City     AL    US      13:33 7   1st Grade  598  862  38    51     G1ST 
      B. Danford         M      Phenix City     AL    US      13:36 6   Kindergart 455  863  49    60     BKNG 
      E. Hicks           M      Smiths Station  AL    US      13:37 10  5th Grade  1133 865  85    87     B5TH 
      D. Ellisee         M      Columbus        GA    US      13:37 6   1st grade  798  864  50    59     B1ST 
      K. Corbitt         F      Phenix City     AL    US      13:38 4   Pre-K      8    866  13    27     GPRE 
      P. Wilkerson       F      Phenix City     AL    US      13:39 6   1st Grade  646  867  39    51     G1ST 
      B. Bedford         F      Phenix City     AL    US      13:40 8   2nd Grade  416  868  64    74     G2ND 
      J. Stecenko, Jr.   M      Phenix City     AL    US      13:41 3   Pre-K      33   869  17    35     BPRE 
      M. Graham          F      Smiths Station  AL    US      13:42 9   4th Grade  1106 871  66    73     G4TH 
      N. Rodriguez       F                                    13:42 12  6th grade  1912 872  33    33     F6TH 
      T. Ellisee         M      Columbus        GA    US      13:42 4   PRE-K      70   870  18    35     BPRE 
      J. Sims            F      Seale           AL    US      13:43 7   2nd grade  660  873  65    74     G2ND 
      P. Boyer           F      Seale           AL    US      13:44 4   Pre-K      4    874  14    27     GPRE 
      B. Hart            M      Pine Mtn        GA    US      13:44 5   KINDERGART 709  875  50    60     BKNG 
      C. Wells           F      Columbus        GA    US      13:45 6   1st Grade  641  877  40    51     G1ST 
      C. McCain          M      Phenix City     AL    US      13:45 6   1st Grade  557  876  51    59     B1ST 
      B. Kelley          F      Columbus        GA    US      13:46 6   1st Grade  529  878  41    51     G1ST 
      B. Vaughn          F      Columbus        GA    US      13:47 4   PRE-K      55   879  15    27     GPRE 
      O. Depetro         F      Smiths          AL    US      13:49 6   1st Grade  457  881  42    51     G1ST 
      C. Courson         M      Smiths          AL    US      13:49 5   Kindergart 449  880  51    60     BKNG 
      A. Lyles           M      Seale           AL    US      13:50 5   Kindergart 544  882  52    60     BKNG 
      W. Evans           M      Columbus        GA    US      13:50 3   Pre-K      10   883  19    35     BPRE 
      Catherine Courson  F      Smiths          AL    US      13:50 14             1947 884  3     3      F9TH 
      L. Carstens        M      Phenix City     AL    US      13:51 5   Kindergart 438  885  53    60     BKNG 
      E. Bell            F      Phenix City     AL    US      13:52 5   Kindergart 417  886  32    48     GKNG 
      C. Mason           F      Smiths          AL    US      13:53 9   4th Grade  1182 889  67    73     G4TH 
      S. Hastings        F      Columbus        GA    US      13:53 8   3rd Grade  1123 888  67    71     G3RD 
      R. Dix             F      Phenix City     AL    US      13:53 7   2nd Grade  459  887  66    74     G2ND 
      L. Caro            F      Phenix City     AL    US      13:54 5   Kindergart 437  890  33    48     GKNG 
      C. Hattaway Jr     M      Phenix City     AL    US      13:55 7   1st Grade  502  891  52    59     B1ST 
      R. Johnson         F      Fort Mitchell   AL    US      13:57 5   Kindergart 523  892  34    48     GKNG 
      B. Niles           M      Smiths          AL    US      13:58 6   1st grade  680  893  53    59     B1ST 
      J. Goins           F      Phenix City     AL    US      14:00 7   2nd Grade  490  894  67    74     G2ND 
      A. Bannach         F      Fort Mitchell   AL    US      14:00 6   Kindergart 414  895  35    48     GKNG 
      R. Faircloth       F      Columbus        GA    US      14:04 6   1st Grade  473  896  43    51     G1ST 
      I. Winfrey         F      Phenix City     AL    US      14:04 7   2nd grade  675  897  68    74     G2ND 
      B. Danford         M      Phenix City     AL    US      14:06 4   Pre-K      9    898  20    35     BPRE 
      A. Tully           F      Cataula         GA    US      14:08 7   2nd Grade  627  899  69    74     G2ND 
      S. Warner          F      Columbus        GA    US      14:08 7   2nd grade  673  900  70    74     G2ND 
      Z. Sheppard        F      Pine Mountain   GA    US      14:09 6   1st Grade  605  901  44    51     G1ST 
      L. Kurrass         F      Pine Mtn.       GA    US      14:09 8   1st Grade  532  902  45    51     G1ST 
      C. Barger          M      Phenix City     AL    US      14:10 5   Pre-K      3    904  21    35     BPRE 
      M. Tinsley         F      Phenix City     AL    US      14:10 5   KINDERGART 706  903  36    48     GKNG 
      S. Kilgore         F      Pine Mountain   GA    US      14:10 6   1st grade  793  905  46    51     G1ST 
      H. Sowell          F      Phenix City     AL    US      14:11 6   Kindergart 612  906  37    48     GKNG 
      K. Sessions        F      Opelika         AL    US      14:12 9   4th Grade  1269 907  68    73     G4TH 
      C. Sessions        M      Opelika         AL    US      14:13 5   Kindergart 603  908  54    60     BKNG 
      L. Dades           F      Smiths          AL    US      14:17 9   4th Grade  1069 909  69    73     G4TH 
      A. Bryant          F      Smiths          AL    US      14:17 10  5th grade  1603 910  75    84     G5TH 
      A. Cosby           F      Phenix City     AL    US      14:17 11  5th grade  1503 911  76    84     G5TH 
      A. Jane            F      Phenix City     AL    US      14:18 8   3rd Grade  1152 914  69    71     G3RD 
      E. Young           F      Columbus        GA    US      14:18 8   3rd grade  1585 913  68    71     G3RD 
      O. Hornsby         F      Phenix City     AL    US      14:18 10  4th grade  1588 912  70    73     G4TH 
      A. Mathis          F      Smiths          AL    US      14:19 11  5th grade  1534 915  77    84     G5TH 
      K. Northington     F                                    14:20 10  5th grade  1394 916  78    84     G5TH 
      K. Colsy           M      Smith Station   AL    US      14:21 5   KINDERGART 795  917  55    60     BKNG 
      J. Clark           M                                    14:21 5   KINDERGART 794  918  56    60     BKNG 
      K. Clark           F      Phenix City     AL    US      14:23 9   4th Grade  1050 919  71    73     G4TH 
      H. Harden          F      Phenix City     AL    US      14:25 5   KINDERGART 760  920  38    48     GKNG 
      A. Bowers          F      Phenix City     GA    US      14:27 6   Kindergart 424  921  39    48     GKNG 
      J. Ellis           M      Phenix City     AL    US      14:27 10  5th Grade  1083 922  86    87     B5TH 
      J. Dudley          M      Phenix City     AL    US      14:28 9   2nd Grade  461  923  51    57     B2ND 
      G. Bush            F      Phenix City     AL    US      14:30 11  4th grade  1357 925  72    73     G4TH 
      B. Bush            M      Phenix City     AL    US      14:30 6   KINDERGART 657  924  57    60     BKNG 
      B. Hauge           M      Phenix City     AL    US      14:31 7   1st grade  737  926  54    59     B1ST 
      A. Slocumb         F      Phenix City     AL    US      14:32 5   Kindergart 608  927  40    48     GKNG 
      G. Carter          F      Phenix City     AL    US      14:32 5   Kindergart 439  928  41    48     GKNG 
      L. Behling         F      Phenix City     AL    US      14:33 5   KINDERGART 789  929  42    48     GKNG 
      K. Davis           F      Opelika         AL    US      14:34 10  5th grade  1595 930  79    84     G5TH 
      L. Ellerbee        F      Phenix City     AL    US      14:35 5   Kindergart 466  932  43    48     GKNG 
      A. Harrelson       M      Phenix City     AL    US      14:35 8   3rd grade  1553 931  76    79     B3RD 
      W. Ellisee         M      Columbus        GA    US      14:36 4   PRE-K      69   933  22    35     BPRE 
      S. Ballard         F      Phenix City     AL    US      14:40 9   3rd Grade  1014 934  70    71     G3RD 
      K. Rivera          F      Columbus        GA    US      14:41 7   2nd grade  694  935  71    74     G2ND 
      D. Alexander Jr    M      Columbus        GA    US      14:42 4   Pre-K      2    936  23    35     BPRE 
      T. Holmes          M      Salem           AL    US      14:46 7   2nd grade  750  937  52    57     B2ND 
      M. Hicks           F      Fort Mitchell   AL    US      14:50 7   2nd Grade  510  938  72    74     G2ND 
      M. Green           F      Fort Mitchell   AL    US      14:51 4   Pre-K      16   939  16    27     GPRE 
      J. Humphrey        M      Mauk            GA    US      14:55 7   2nd Grade  517  940  53    57     B2ND 
      C. Humphrey        M      Mauk            GA    US      14:56 8   3rd Grade  1145 942  77    79     B3RD 
      H. Humphrey        M      Mauk            GA    US      14:56 9   4th Grade  1146 941  67    70     B4TH 
      D. Evans           M      Phenix City     AL    US      14:57 10  5th grade  1360 944  87    87     B5TH 
      B. Harden          F      Phenix City     AL    US      14:57 3   PRE-K      62   943  17    27     GPRE 
      E. Herrera         M      Smiths          AL    US      15:00 9   3rd grade  1130 945  78    79     B3RD 
      K. Rivera          M      Phenix City     AL    US      15:01 8   2nd grade  692  946  54    57     B2ND 
      Z. Long            M      Phenix City     AL    US      15:04 6   1st Grade  543  947  55    59     B1ST 
      A. Bishop          F      Phenix City     AL    US      15:08 7   2nd Grade  420  948  73    74     G2ND 
      L. Pilkauskas      M      Phenix City     AL    US      15:09 6   1st Grade  581  949  56    59     B1ST 
      L. Swinyard        M      Midland         GA    US      15:14 5   Kindergart 618  950  58    60     BKNG 
      B. Swinyard        M      Midland         GA    US      15:14 4   Pre-K      34   951  24    35     BPRE 
      E. Unknown         M      Phenix City     GA    US      15:14 5   KINDERGART 693  952  59    60     BKNG 
      A. Kyser           F      Phenix City     AL    US      15:22 6   1st Grade  533  953  47    51     G1ST 
      B. White           F      Phenix City     AL    US      15:22 1   KINDERGART 730  954  44    48     GKNG 
      A. Miller          F      Phenix City     AL    US      15:24 5   KINDERGART 762  955  45    48     GKNG 
      A. Higgins         M      Columbus        GA    US      15:28 2   PRE-K      51   956  25    35     BPRE 
      A. Cook            F      Phenix City     AL    US      15:35 7   2nd Grade  445  957  74    74     G2ND 
      A. Anthony         M      Smiths          AL    US      15:36 6   1st Grade  408  958  57    59     B1ST 
      I. Wynn            M      Smiths          AL    US      15:41 9   4th Grade  1348 959  68    70     B4TH 
      N. Trawick         F      Midland         GA    US      15:45 4   PRE-K      46   960  18    27     GPRE 
      C. Marvets         F      Phenix City     AL    US      15:51 5   Kindergart 552  961  46    48     GKNG 
      C. Youngblood      F      Phenix City     AL    US      15:51 10  5th grade  1541 962  80    84     G5TH 
      A. Lowery          F      Phenix City     AL    US      15:52 11  5th Grade  1179 963  81    84     G5TH 
      K. Windham         F      Phenix City     AL    US      15:52 10  5th grade  1650 964  82    84     G5TH 
      A. Howard          M      Phenix City     AL    US      15:53 5   Pre-K      20   965  26    35     BPRE 
      I. Wynn            M      Smiths          AL    US      15:55 10  3rd Grade  1346 966  79    79     B3RD 
      M. Fiagg           F      Phenix City     AL    US      16:03 4   PRE-K      53   967  19    27     GPRE 
      K. Hambright       F      Phenix City     AL    US      16:06 9   4th grade  1578 968  73    73     G4TH 
      M. Hughes          F      Columbus        GA    US      16:08 3   PRE-K      63   969  20    27     GPRE 
      Coraleigh Sowell   F      Phenix City     AL    US      16:09 14  8th grade  1920 970  9     10     F8TH 
      D. Smith           M      Smiths Station  AL    US      16:19 5   Kindergart 610  974  60    60     BKNG 
      G. Dees            M      Fort Mitchell   AL    US      16:19 7   2nd grade  732  973  55    57     B2ND 
      D. Ford            F      Phenix City     AL    US      16:19 5   KINDERGART 735  971  47    48     GKNG 
      Abbey Williams     F      Phenix City     AL    US      16:19 13  8th grade  1899 972  10    10     F8TH 
      I. McIntyre        F      Phenix City     AL    US      16:22 6   1st grade  698  975  48    51     G1ST 
      G. Clements        M      Mauk            GA    US      16:23 4   Pre-K      7    976  27    35     BPRE 
      N. Griffin         M      Midland         GA    US      16:24 2   Pre-K      17   978  28    35     BPRE 
      E. Reynolds        M      Columbus        GA    US      16:24 6   2nd grade  787  977  56    57     B2ND 
      K. Martin          M      Columbus        GA    US      16:28 3   Pre-K      23   979  29    35     BPRE 
      A. Johnson         F      Columbus        GA    US      16:31 5   KINDERGART 721  980  48    48     GKNG 
      G. Thomas          M      Columbus        GA    US      16:33 4   Pre-K      36   981  30    35     BPRE 
      A. Robinson        M      Phenix City     AL    US      16:38 6   1st Grade  592  982  58    59     B1ST 
      E. Bruce           F      Phenix City     AL    US      16:39 7   1st Grade  433  984  50    51     G1ST 
      L. Brooks          F      Phenix City     AL    US      16:39 6   1st grade  796  983  49    51     G1ST 
      H. Pate            M      Midland         GA    US      16:42 4   Pre-K      28   985  31    35     BPRE 
      B. Patterson       M      Midland         GA    US      17:11 4   Pre-K      29   986  32    35     BPRE 
      S. Bruce           F      Phenix City     AL    US      17:13 5   Pre-K      5    987  21    27     GPRE 
      M. Yuncker         F      Phenix City     AL    US      17:16 3   Pre-K      43   988  22    27     GPRE 
      A. Greelf          F      Midland         GA    US      17:20 3   PRE-K      66   989  23    27     GPRE 
      P. Wise            F      Midland         GA    US      17:22 3   Pre-K      41   990  24    27     GPRE 
      A. Scarborough     M      Phenix City     AL    US      17:45 10  4th Grade  1261 991  69    70     B4TH 
      J. Eshoo           M      Columbus        GA    US      18:02 3   PRE-K      61   992  33    35     BPRE 
      A. Hicks           F      Fort Mitchell   AL    US      18:27 10  5th Grade  1132 993  83    84     G5TH 
      R. McCorey         M      Midland         GA    US      18:29 4   Pre-K      24   994  34    35     BPRE 
      B. Taft            M      Columbus        GA    US      18:30 7   1st Grade  620  995  59    59     B1ST 
      J. Tillery         M      Phenix City     AL    US      18:35 9   4th Grade  1302 996  70    70     B4TH 
      S. Read            F      Phenix City     GA    US      19:06 6   1st grade  690  997  51    51     G1ST 
      C. Hargrove        F      Phenix City     AL    US      19:32 3   PRE-K      58   998  25    27     GPRE 
      A. Harper          F      Geneva          GA    US      19:33 2   PRE-K      64   999  26    27     GPRE 
      A. Morpeth         F      Fortson         GA    US      23:28 3   Pre-K      27   1000 27    27     GPRE 
      L. Trawick         M      Midland         GA    US      26:26 4   PRE-K      47   1001 35    35     BPRE 
      C. Townsend        M      Columbus        GA    US      27:58 8   2nd Grade  626  1002 57    57     B2ND 
      A. Grimes          F      Phenix City     AL    US      33:48 8   3rd grade  1529 1003 71    71     G3RD 
      S. Bush            F      Opelika         AL    US      35:49 11  5th grade  1627 1004 84    84     G5TH 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.