Donate
Location: Denton, TX US 76205 Directions
Type: Run or Run/Walk

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!
Place Bib Name               Gender City                State Country Clock   Chip    Pace  Age Age        Division Division   
                                                                      Time    Time              Percentage Place               
===== === ================== ====== =================== ===== ======= ======= ======= ===== === ========== ======== ========== 
1     144 Ben Leonard        M      Argyle              TX    US      18:55.0 18:55.0 6:05  15  71.0       1        M          
                                                                                                           1        All Male   
2     111 G. Hays            M      Denton              TX    US      20:28.0 20:28.0 6:35  12  70.4       2        M          
                                                                                                           2        All Male   
3     117 Lindsey Hinton     F      Denton              TX    US      20:30.0 20:30.0 6:35  24  72.0       1        F          
                                                                                                           1        All Female 
4     142 J. Lee             M      Argyle              TX    US      20:38.0 20:38.0 6:38  12  69.9       3        M          
                                                                                                           3        All Male   
5     352 RICHARD CRABTREE   M                                        20:57.0 20:57.0 6:44  39  65.0       1        M 35-39    
                                                                                                           4        All Male   
6     54  J. Dalby           M      Lantana             TX    US      21:21.3 21:21.3 6:52  11  69.9       1        M 9-11     
                                                                                                           5        All Male   
7     194 J. Parrish         M      Denton              TX    US      22:21.3 22:21.3 7:11  12  64.5       1        M 12-14    
                                                                                                           6        All Male   
8     153 Kagen Maxwell      M      Corinth             TX    US      22:21.7 22:21.7 7:11  16  59.3       1        M 15-17    
                                                                                                           7        All Male   
9     353 ELAINA CRABTREE    F                                        22:28.6 22:28.6 7:14  14  70.2       2        F          
                                                                                                           2        All Female 
10    121 S. Holt            M      Argyle              TX    US      22:36.1 22:36.1 7:16  10  68.7       2        M 9-11     
                                                                                                           8        All Male   
11    120 Jonathan Holt      M      Argyle              TX    US      22:36.6 22:36.6 7:16  37  59.3       2        M 35-39    
                                                                                                           9        All Male   
12    137 Will Lamb          M      Denton              TX    US      22:41.0 22:41.0 7:18  44  62.2       1        M 40-44    
                                                                                                           10       All Male   
13    173 David McLaughlin   M      Denton              TX    US      23:08.6 23:08.6 7:26  46  61.9       1        M 45-49    
                                                                                                           11       All Male   
14    171 R. McGarry         F      Lantana             TX    US      23:12.1 23:12.1 7:28  11  72.8       3        F          
                                                                                                           3        All Female 
15    234 Micheal Seavey     M      Double Oak          TX    US      23:21.4 23:21.4 7:31  53  64.6       1        M 50-54    
                                                                                                           12       All Male   
16    169 C. McGarry         M      Lantana             TX    US      23:26.7 23:26.7 7:32  8   73.2       1        M 6- 8     
                                                                                                           13       All Male   
17    30  D. Browne          M      Lantana             TX    US      23:29.4 23:29.4 7:33  9   69.2       3        M 9-11     
                                                                                                           14       All Male   
18    32  I. Browne          F      Lantana             TX    US      23:46.7 23:46.7 7:39  10  73.1       1        F 9-11     
                                                                                                           4        All Female 
19    84  Jeffrey Fincher    M      Denton              TX    US      23:57.2 23:57.2 7:42  58  65.6       1        M 55-59    
                                                                                                           15       All Male   
20    321 JEFF GODDMAN       M                                        24:14.1 24:14.1 7:48  53  62.3       2        M 50-54    
                                                                                                           16       All Male   
21    257 Kyle Stewart       M      Lantana             TX    US      24:17.0 24:17.0 7:48  42  57.2       2        M 40-44    
                                                                                                           17       All Male   
22    127 Mark Johnston      M      Denton              TX    US      24:17.5 24:17.5 7:49  42  57.2       3        M 40-44    
                                                                                                           18       All Male   
23    112 Joel Hays          M      Denton              TX    US      24:33.1 24:33.1 7:54  48  59.2       2        M 45-49    
                                                                                                           19       All Male   
24    319 C. ROWE            M                                        24:36.9 24:36.9 7:55  8   69.7       2        M 6- 8     
                                                                                                           20       All Male   
25    326 B. Gilbert         M      Lantana             TX    US      24:39.7 24:39.7 7:56  12  58.5       2        M 12-14    
                                                                                                           21       All Male   
26    159 D. Mc Laughlin     M      Denton              TX    US      24:44.1 24:44.1 7:57  11  60.3       4        M 9-11     
                                                                                                           22       All Male   
27    279 R. Weklar          M      Bartonville         TX    US      24:57.3 24:57.3 8:01  11  59.8       5        M 9-11     
                                                                                                           23       All Male   
28    79  R. Engel           M      Lantana             TX    US      25:22.4 25:22.4 8:10  10  61.2       6        M 9-11     
                                                                                                           24       All Male   
29    329 B. Gilbert         M      Lantana             TX    US      25:24.3 25:24.3 8:10  9   64.0       7        M 9-11     
                                                                                                           25       All Male   
30    320 Tobe Mccann        M      Denton              TX    US      25:31.8 25:31.8 8:13  32  51.2       1        M 30-34    
                                                                                                           26       All Male   
31    55  Jodi Dallas        F      Denton              TX    US      25:43.3 25:43.3 8:16  38  58.4       1        F 35-39    
                                                                                                           5        All Female 
32    20  Aaron Biffle       M      Denton              TX    US      26:03.4 26:03.4 8:23  33  50.4       2        M 30-34    
                                                                                                           27       All Male   
33    198 J. Pelaez          M      Denton              TX    US      26:35.4 26:35.4 8:33  9   61.2       8        M 9-11     
                                                                                                           28       All Male   
34    295 ASHLEY LOWE        F                                        26:37.3 26:37.3 8:34  19  55.5       1        F 18-20    
                                                                                                           6        All Female 
35    286 Colin Woods        M      Lantana             TX    US      26:41.1 26:41.1 8:35  47  54.0       3        M 45-49    
                                                                                                           29       All Male   
36    33  Steven Browne      M      Lantana             TX    US      26:57.4 26:57.4 8:40  47  53.5       4        M 45-49    
                                                                                                           30       All Male   
37    31  E. Browne          F      Lantana             TX    US      26:57.9 26:57.9 8:40  6   74.6       1        F 6- 8     
                                                                                                           7        All Female 
38    299 M. Spivey          M      Argyle              TX    US      27:06.2 27:06.2 8:43  10  57.3       9        M 9-11     
                                                                                                           31       All Male   
39    281 Matt Willoughby    M      Denton              TX    US      27:07.3 27:07.3 8:43  36  49.2       3        M 35-39    
                                                                                                           32       All Male   
40    296 RYAN MCLEOD        M                                        27:12.3 27:12.3 8:45  17  48.1       2        M 15-17    
                                                                                                           33       All Male   
41    247 TC Smith           M      Corinth             TX    US      27:13.5 27:13.5 8:45  15  49.3       3        M 15-17    
                                                                                                           34       All Male   
42    359 DAN RHOADES        M                                        27:13.6 27:13.6 8:45  40  50.4       4        M 40-44    
                                                                                                           35       All Male   
43    226 Taffie Sanchez     F      Corinth             TX    US      27:14.8 27:14.8 8:46  43  56.8       1        F 40-44    
                                                                                                           8        All Female 
44    400 Orion Martin       M      Savannah            TX    US      27:16.4 27:16.4 8:46  15  49.3       4        M 15-17    
                                                                                                           36       All Male   
45    106 Narda Harber       F      Justin              TX    US      27:21.2 27:21.2 8:48  29  54.0       1        F 26-29    
                                                                                                           9        All Female 
46    316 JOHN CARTWRIGHT    M                                        27:22.0 27:22.0 8:48  62  59.3       1        M 60-64    
                                                                                                           37       All Male   
47    222 Matias Romero      M      Denton              TX    US      27:24.0 27:24.0 8:49  17  47.7       5        M 15-17    
                                                                                                           38       All Male   
48    34  Holly Burleson     F      Argyle              TX    US      27:30.4 27:30.4 8:51  39  54.8       2        F 35-39    
                                                                                                           10       All Female 
49    170 Ed McGarry         M      Lantana             TX    US      27:41.1 27:41.1 8:54  47  52.1       5        M 45-49    
                                                                                                           39       All Male   
50    178 C. McPhail         F      Lantana             TX    US      27:47.5 27:47.5 8:56  9   64.5       2        F 9-11     
                                                                                                           11       All Female 
51    300 Sarah Spivey       F      Denton              TX    US      27:58.8 27:58.8 9:00  14  56.4       1        F 12-14    
                                                                                                           12       All Female 
52    69  L. Duffin          F      lantana             TX    US      27:58.9 27:58.9 9:00  9   64.1       3        F 9-11     
                                                                                                           13       All Female 
53    88  J. Friess          M      Argyle              TX    US      28:01.0 28:01.0 9:01  7   65.3       3        M 6- 8     
                                                                                                           40       All Male   
54    89  Matt Friess        M      Lantana             TX    US      28:01.0 28:01.0 9:01  42  49.6       5        M 40-44    
                                                                                                           41       All Male   
55    369 K. POST            F                                        28:09.8 28:09.8 9:03  11  60.0       4        F 9-11     
                                                                                                           14       All Female 
56    275 Nilda Vickers      F      savannah            TX    US      28:18.4 28:18.4 9:06  43  54.6       2        F 40-44    
                                                                                                           15       All Female 
57    310 DORIS GARCIA       F                                        28:22.1 28:22.1 9:07  51  58.9       1        F 50-54    
                                                                                                           16       All Female 
59    126 D. Johnston        M      Denton              TX    US      28:31.4 28:31.4 9:10  10  54.5       10       M 9-11     
                                                                                                           43       All Male   
60    81  Elisabeth Fahlmann F      Denton              TX    US      28:32.0 28:32.0 9:11  27  51.8       2        F 26-29    
                                                                                                           17       All Female 
61    85  Michelle Ford      F      denton              TX    US      28:32.0 28:32.0 9:11  32  51.8       1        F 30-34    
                                                                                                           18       All Female 
62    309 AIMEE ELLIS        F                                        28:33.0 28:33.0 9:11  34  52.0       2        F 30-34    
                                                                                                           19       All Female 
63    377 J. PLUSCHT         F                                        28:33.8 28:33.8 9:11  10  60.9       5        F 9-11     
                                                                                                           20       All Female 
64    218 I. Rohlik          F      Lantana             TX    US      28:37.9 28:37.9 9:12  11  59.0       6        F 9-11     
                                                                                                           21       All Female 
65    287 M. Woods           M      Lantana             TX    US      28:44.3 28:44.3 9:14  11  51.9       11       M 9-11     
                                                                                                           44       All Male   
66    360 M. RHOADES         M                                        28:45.3 28:45.3 9:15  11  51.9       12       M 9-11     
                                                                                                           45       All Male   
67    314 CISSY COLEMAN      F                                        28:47.1 28:47.1 9:15  38  52.2       3        F 35-39    
                                                                                                           22       All Female 
68    277 Christi Weems      F      Denton              TX    US      28:57.0 28:57.0 9:19  41  52.7       3        F 40-44    
                                                                                                           23       All Female 
69    160 S. Mc Laughlin     M      Denton              TX    US      29:16.3 29:16.3 9:25  8   58.6       4        M 6- 8     
                                                                                                           46       All Male   
70    208 S. Quintanilla     F      Denton              TX    US      29:19.2 29:19.2 9:26  11  57.6       7        F 9-11     
                                                                                                           24       All Female 
71    24  J. Boling          M      Argyle              TX    US      29:27.3 29:27.3 9:28  9   55.2       13       M 9-11     
                                                                                                           47       All Male   
72    207 John Quintanilla   M      Denton              TX    US      29:28.1 29:28.1 9:29  43  47.5       6        M 40-44    
                                                                                                           48       All Male   
73    351 B. KIMBRELL        M                                        29:28.2 29:28.2 9:29  9   55.2       14       M 9-11     
                                                                                                           49       All Male   
74    248 S. Speer           M      Denton              TX    US      29:30.0 29:30.0 9:29  10  52.7       15       M 9-11     
                                                                                                           50       All Male   
75    63  J. Dorrell         M      Corinth             TX    US      29:49.4 29:49.4 9:35  9   54.5       16       M 9-11     
                                                                                                           51       All Male   
76    370 SHANNA HARDESTY    F                                        29:52.6 29:52.6 9:36  52  56.5       2        F 50-54    
                                                                                                           25       All Female 
77    278 A. Weklar          F      Bartonville         TX    US      30:02.0 30:02.0 9:40  10  57.9       8        F 9-11     
                                                                                                           26       All Female 
78    199 Rick Pena          M      Denton              TX    US      30:02.0 30:02.0 9:40  22  43.2       1        M 21-25    
                                                                                                           52       All Male   
79    243 Jeffrey Smith      M      LITTLE ELM          TX    US      30:05.5 30:05.5 9:41  37  44.6       4        M 35-39    
                                                                                                           53       All Male   
80    68  Michelle Duck      F      Lewisville          TX    US      30:12.4 30:12.4 9:43  26  48.9       3        F 26-29    
                                                                                                           27       All Female 
81    307 Bill Wenger        M      Hickory Creek       TX    US      30:18.9 30:18.9 9:45  47  47.6       6        M 45-49    
                                                                                                           54       All Male   
82    161 Samm McAlister     F      Denton              TX    US      30:34.1 30:34.1 9:50  49  53.5       1        F 45-49    
                                                                                                           28       All Female 
83    118 M. Hogan           M      Double Oak          TX    US      30:38.9 30:38.9 9:51  10  50.7       17       M 9-11     
                                                                                                           55       All Male   
84    119 Sean Hogan         M      Double Oak          TX    US      30:39.3 30:39.3 9:52  48  47.4       7        M 45-49    
                                                                                                           56       All Male   
85    249 Blake Stanley      M      Denton              TX    US      30:46.4 30:46.4 9:54  31  42.4       3        M 30-34    
                                                                                                           57       All Male   
86    240 Brian Singleton    M      Carrollton          TX    US      30:46.8 30:46.8 9:54  29  42.2       1        M 26-29    
                                                                                                           58       All Male   
87    318 MUHAMMED CHAM      M                                        30:47.8 30:47.8 9:54  29  42.2       2        M 26-29    
                                                                                                           59       All Male   
88    231 Nicole Scott       F      Denton              TX    US      30:49.3 30:49.3 9:55  27  47.9       4        F 26-29    
                                                                                                           29       All Female 
89    1   Crystal Adams      F      Denton              TX    US      30:56.5 30:56.5 9:57  33  47.8       3        F 30-34    
                                                                                                           30       All Female 
90    210 Jason Rainey       M      Corinth             TX    US      31:03.5 31:03.5 9:59  35  42.7       5        M 35-39    
                                                                                                           60       All Male   
91    211 Lacey Rainey       F      Denton              TX    US      31:03.9 31:03.9 9:59  34  47.7       4        F 30-34    
                                                                                                           31       All Female 
92    180 I. Minick          F      Argyle              TX    US      31:21.6 31:21.6 10:05 10  55.4       9        F 9-11     
                                                                                                           32       All Female 
93    91  Pattie Friz        F      Springtown          TX    US      31:24.0 31:24.0 10:06 50  52.6       3        F 50-54    
                                                                                                           33       All Female 
94    133 Heather LaMantia   F      Corinth             TX    US      31:24.4 31:24.4 10:06 37  47.7       4        F 35-39    
                                                                                                           34       All Female 
95    200 Tamara Perfilev    F      Corinth             TX    US      31:24.5 31:24.5 10:06 40  48.3       4        F 40-44    
                                                                                                           35       All Female 
97    323 TINA RISO          F                                        31:28.0 31:28.0 10:07 49  52.0       2        F 45-49    
                                                                                                           37       All Female 
98    357 R. MUZZARELLI      M                                        31:39.6 31:39.6 10:11 9   51.4       18       M 9-11     
                                                                                                           61       All Male   
99    2   Kasi Adams         F      Savannah            TX    US      31:46.0 31:46.0 10:13 37  47.1       5        F 35-39    
                                                                                                           38       All Female 
100   58  M. Delano          M      Lantana             TX    US      31:46.2 31:46.2 10:13 12  45.4       3        M 12-14    
                                                                                                           62       All Male   
101   86  Thomas Ford        M      denton              TX    US      31:52.8 31:52.8 10:15 34  41.4       4        M 30-34    
                                                                                                           63       All Male   
102   291 Rylie Emmert       F      Lantana             TX    US      32:11.4 32:11.4 10:21 35  46.2       6        F 35-39    
                                                                                                           39       All Female 
103   27  John Bradley       M      Denton              TX    US      32:28.2 32:28.2 10:27 56  47.6       3        M 55-59    
                                                                                                           64       All Male   
104   62  D. Dorrell         M      Corinth             TX    US      32:35.4 32:35.4 10:29 12  44.2       4        M 12-14    
                                                                                                           65       All Male   
105   317 CHRIS SMITH        M                                        32:51.8 32:51.8 10:34 49  44.5       8        M 45-49    
                                                                                                           66       All Male   
106   346 K. NYAKU           M                                        32:58.7 32:58.7 10:36 10  47.1       19       M 9-11     
                                                                                                           67       All Male   
107   18  Jill Bezner        F      Denton              TX    US      32:59.3 32:59.3 10:37 26  44.8       5        F 26-29    
                                                                                                           40       All Female 
108   269 Michele Tinch      F      Denton              TX    US      33:12.8 33:12.8 10:41 61  56.5       1        F 60-64    
                                                                                                           41       All Female 
109   327 J. STRANGE         M                                        33:16.2 33:16.2 10:42 10  46.7       20       M 9-11     
                                                                                                           68       All Male   
110   168 Wesley McCulloch   M      Denton              TX    US      33:19.2 33:19.2 10:43 26  39.0       3        M 26-29    
                                                                                                           69       All Male   
111   192 Janet Paranteau    F      Savannah            TX    US      33:21.2 33:21.2 10:44 43  46.4       5        F 40-44    
                                                                                                           42       All Female 
112   212 Jean Ramirez       F      Denton              TX    US      33:46.4 33:46.4 10:52 64  57.7       2        F 60-64    
                                                                                                           43       All Female 
113   66  J. Duarte          M      Lantana             TX    US      33:50.0 33:50.0 10:53 9   48.1       21       M 9-11     
                                                                                                           70       All Male   
114   223 Shantell Ross      F      Corinth             TX    US      33:53.6 33:53.6 10:54 39  44.5       7        F 35-39    
                                                                                                           44       All Female 
115   95  L. Gonzalez        F      Lantana             TX    US      33:56.9 33:56.9 10:55 12  48.6       2        F 12-14    
                                                                                                           45       All Female 
116   328 D. POST            F                                        33:57.1 33:57.1 10:55 8   54.7       2        F 6- 8     
                                                                                                           46       All Female 
117   368 STEPHANIE POST     F                                        33:57.8 33:57.8 10:55 45  46.3       3        F 45-49    
                                                                                                           47       All Female 
118   94  Elizabeth Gonzalez F      Lantana             TX    US      34:01.1 34:01.1 10:56 45  46.2       4        F 45-49    
                                                                                                           48       All Female 
119   65  Grace Duarte       F      Lantana             TX    US      34:02.2 34:02.2 10:57 39  44.3       8        F 35-39    
                                                                                                           49       All Female 
120   156 Misty Maxwell      F      Corinth             TX    US      34:10.6 34:10.6 11:00 42  44.9       6        F 40-44    
                                                                                                           50       All Female 
121   166 Liz McClung        F      Granbury            TX    US      34:17.2 34:17.2 11:02 56  51.6       1        F 55-59    
                                                                                                           51       All Female 
122   174 Wendy McLaughlin   F      Denton              TX    US      34:22.7 34:22.7 11:03 41  44.4       7        F 40-44    
                                                                                                           52       All Female 
123   204 Rhea Phelan        F      Corinth             TX    US      34:40.6 34:40.6 11:09 52  48.7       4        F 50-54    
                                                                                                           53       All Female 
124   354 ANGELA HELLMAN     F                                        35:06.3 35:06.3 11:17 45  44.8       5        F 45-49    
                                                                                                           54       All Female 
125   330 Chad Keeney        M      1615 Priscilla Lane TX    US      35:13.3 35:13.3 11:20 45  40.4       9        M 45-49    
                                                                                                           71       All Male   
126   162 H. McCall          M      Denton              TX    US      35:40.4 35:40.4 11:28 9   45.6       22       M 9-11     
                                                                                                           72       All Male   
127   238 Justin Shelley     M      Denton              TX    US      36:07.3 36:07.3 11:37 41  38.2       7        M 40-44    
                                                                                                           73       All Male   
128   237 Jennifer Shelley   F      Denton              TX    US      36:07.8 36:07.8 11:37 40  42.0       8        F 40-44    
                                                                                                           55       All Female 
129   64  Lisa Dorrell       F      Corinth             TX    US      36:12.6 36:12.6 11:39 37  41.3       9        F 35-39    
                                                                                                           56       All Female 
130   308 R. Woods           F      Argyle              TX    US      36:16.8 36:16.8 11:40 10  47.9       11       F 9-11     
                                                                                                           57       All Female 
131   141 G. Lee             F      Lantana             TX    US      36:18.7 36:18.7 11:41 9   49.4       3        F 12-14    
                                                                                                           58       All Female 
132   216 Diana Roberts      F      Denton              TX    US      36:45.9 36:45.9 11:50 34  40.3       5        F 30-34    
                                                                                                           59       All Female 
133   165 Amey McClung       F      Granbury            TX    US      36:46.2 36:46.2 11:50 30  40.2       6        F 30-34    
                                                                                                           60       All Female 
134   364 LYNSIE O'STEEN     F      Argyle              TX    US      37:21.1 37:21.1 12:01 29  39.5       6        F 26-29    
                                                                                                           61       All Female 
135   365 CHRIS O'STEEN      M                                        37:21.6 37:21.6 12:01 36  35.7       6        M 35-39    
                                                                                                           74       All Male   
136   270 C. Tipton          F      Lantana             TX    US      37:43.0 37:43.0 12:08 11  44.8       12       F 9-11     
                                                                                                           62       All Female 
137   193 Debbie Parrish     F      Denton              TX    US      38:09.3 38:09.3 12:16 46  41.5       6        F 45-49    
                                                                                                           63       All Female 
138   315 COLEMAN GRACE      F      RAINBOW             TX    US      38:24.9 38:24.9 12:21 38  39.1       13       F 9-11     
                                                                                                           64       All Female 
139   184 Haywood Morgan Jr  M      Denton              TX    US      38:37.3 38:37.3 12:25 40  35.5       8        M 40-44    
                                                                                                           75       All Male   
140   230 Matthew Scott      M      Denton              TX    US      38:39.0 38:39.0 12:26 30  33.7       5        M 30-34    
                                                                                                           76       All Male   
141   313 J. Rex             F      Argyle              TX    US      38:42.9 38:42.9 12:27 12  42.6       4        F 12-14    
                                                                                                           65       All Female 
142   10  Ann Athey          F      Argyle              TX    US      38:58.9 38:58.9 12:32 59  47.0       2        F 55-59    
                                                                                                           66       All Female 
143   98  Janet Gorman       F      Lantana             TX    US      39:00.1 39:00.1 12:33 39  38.7       10       F 35-39    
                                                                                                           67       All Female 
144   196 Desiree Peden      F      Roanoke             TX    US      39:03.5 39:03.5 12:34 42  39.3       9        F 40-44    
                                                                                                           68       All Female 
145   123 Charles Jackson    M      Denton              TX    US      39:22.5 39:22.5 12:40 69  43.9       1        M 65-69    
                                                                                                           77       All Male   
146   57  Jessica Dean       F      Denton              TX    US      40:03.1 40:03.1 12:53 48  40.4       7        F 45-49    
                                                                                                           69       All Female 
147   227 Tricia Schell      F      Aubrey              TX    US      40:19.0 40:19.0 12:58 47  39.7       8        F 45-49    
                                                                                                           70       All Female 
148   187 CODY NEELY         M      DENTON              TX    US      40:31.5 40:31.5 13:02 13  34.6       5        M 12-14    
                                                                                                           78       All Male   
149   14  Amy Beal           F      Denton              TX    US      40:39.9 40:39.9 13:05 29  36.3       7        F 26-29    
                                                                                                           71       All Female 
150   132 Tammy Kraushaar    F      Lantana             TX    US      40:42.9 40:42.9 13:06 42  37.7       10       F 40-44    
                                                                                                           72       All Female 
151   28  Melony Bradley     F      Denton              TX    US      41:16.7 41:16.7 13:17 56  42.8       3        F 55-59    
                                                                                                           73       All Female 
152   52  Kenneth Dakin      M      Lantana             TX    US      41:26.2 41:26.2 13:20 41  33.3       9        M 40-44    
                                                                                                           79       All Male   
153   51  K. Dakin           F      Lantana             TX    US      41:26.9 41:26.9 13:20 8   44.8       3        F 6- 8     
                                                                                                           74       All Female 
154   197 EmilyClaire Peden  F      Roanoke             TX    US      41:38.1 41:38.1 13:24 14  37.9       5        F 12-14    
                                                                                                           75       All Female 
155   11  Steve Athey        M      Argyle              TX    US      42:12.4 42:12.4 13:35 61  38.1       2        M 60-64    
                                                                                                           80       All Male   
156   17  Sharon Betty       F      Denton              TX    US      42:12.9 42:12.9 13:35 60  43.9       3        F 60-64    
                                                                                                           76       All Female 
157   241 J. Smith           M      LITTLE ELM          TX    US      42:24.7 42:24.7 13:39 10  36.6       23       M 9-11     
                                                                                                           81       All Male   
158   183 Delynn Morgan      F      Rhome               TX    US      42:26.4 42:26.4 13:39 27  34.8       8        F 26-29    
                                                                                                           77       All Female 
159   246 Lisa Smith         F      LITTLE ELM          TX    US      42:29.6 42:29.6 13:40 34  34.9       7        F 30-34    
                                                                                                           78       All Female 
160   136 Victoria Lamb      F      Denton              TX    US      43:34.5 43:34.5 14:01 43  35.5       11       F 40-44    
                                                                                                           79       All Female 
161   134 D. Lamb            M      Denton              TX    US      43:35.0 43:35.0 14:01 10  35.6       24       M 9-11     
                                                                                                           82       All Male   
162   292 C. Emmert          M      Lantana             TX    US      43:44.0 43:44.0 14:04 7   41.8       5        M 6- 8     
                                                                                                           83       All Male   
163   96  Debbie Goodchild   F      Corinth             TX    US      44:13.8 44:13.8 14:14 52  38.2       5        F 50-54    
                                                                                                           80       All Female 
164   26  Linda Bozeman      F      Corinth             TX    US      44:44.7 44:44.7 14:24 56  39.5       4        F 55-59    
                                                                                                           81       All Female 
165   25  Hugh Bozeman       M      Corinth             TX    US      44:44.8 44:44.8 14:24 65  37.2       2        M 65-69    
                                                                                                           84       All Male   
166   43  Michelle Connolly  F      Coppell             TX    US      44:48.3 44:48.3 14:25 26  33.0       9        F 26-29    
                                                                                                           82       All Female 
167   151 Ben Lueck          M      Coppell             TX    US      44:48.3 44:48.3 14:25 27  29.0       4        M 26-29    
                                                                                                           85       All Male   
168   113 Stacy Hays         F      Denton              TX    US      45:54.0 45:54.0 14:46 45  34.2       9        F 45-49    
                                                                                                           83       All Female 
170   362 Melissa Rhoades    F      Lantana             TX    US      46:03.6 46:03.6 14:49 40  32.9       12       F 40-44    
                                                                                                           85       All Female 
171   290 H. Sydow           F      Argyle              TX    US      46:13.6 46:13.6 14:52 10  37.6       14       F 9-11     
                                                                                                           86       All Female 
172   155 M. Maxwell         M      Corinth             TX    US      46:25.3 46:25.3 14:56 11  32.1       25       M 9-11     
                                                                                                           86       All Male   
173   16  P. Betty           M      Denton              TX    US      46:35.4 46:35.4 14:59 8   36.8       6        M 6- 8     
                                                                                                           87       All Male   
174   15  Amanda Betty       F      Denton              TX    US      46:41.4 46:41.4 15:01 29  31.6       10       F 26-29    
                                                                                                           87       All Female 
175   266 B. Sydow           F      Argyle              TX    US      46:51.3 46:51.3 15:04 8   39.6       5        F 6- 8     
                                                                                                           88       All Female 
176   268 Stan Sydow         M      Argyle              TX    US      46:52.2 46:52.2 15:05 43  29.9       10       M 40-44    
                                                                                                           88       All Male   
177   135 H. Lamb            M      Denton              TX    US      47:12.8 47:12.8 15:11 11  31.6       26       M 9-11     
                                                                                                           89       All Male   
178   22  A. Block           M      Lantana             TX    US      47:25.5 47:25.5 15:15 8   36.2       7        M 6- 8     
                                                                                                           90       All Male   
179   289 Marc Block         M      Lantana             TX    US      47:26.2 47:26.2 15:16 48  30.6       10       M 45-49    
                                                                                                           91       All Male   
180   59  Carol Dickerson    F      Oak Point           TX    US      47:27.0 47:27.0 15:16 52  35.6       6        F 50-54    
                                                                                                           89       All Female 
181   19  Mary Bielefeld     F      Oak Point           TX    US      47:27.1 47:27.1 15:16 49  34.5       10       F 45-49    
                                                                                                           90       All Female 
182   311 K. Rex             F      Argyle              TX    US      48:46.9 48:46.9 15:42 7   39.5       6        F 6- 8     
                                                                                                           91       All Female 
183   312 Chris Rex          M      Argyle              TX    US      48:55.4 48:55.4 15:44 49  29.9       11       M 45-49    
                                                                                                           92       All Male   
184   13  T. Barnes          M      Double oak          TX    US      50:36.4 50:36.4 16:17 12  28.5       6        M 12-14    
                                                                                                           93       All Male   
185   191 MK Overton         F      Denton              TX    US      50:44.6 50:44.6 16:19 68  40.5       1        F 65-69    
                                                                                                           92       All Female 
186   97  H. Gorman          F      Lantana             TX    US      50:50.3 50:50.3 16:21 10  34.2       15       F 9-11     
                                                                                                           93       All Female 
187   116 K. Hicks           F      Denton              TX    US      55:09.0 55:09.0 17:45 6   36.5       7        F 6- 8     
                                                                                                           94       All Female 
188   115 Patricia Hicks     F      Denton              TX    US      55:32.2 55:32.2 17:52 36  26.8       11       F 35-39    
                                                                                                           95       All Female 
189   114 D. Hicks           M      Denton              TX    US      55:32.3 55:32.3 17:52 5   38.6       1        M 1- 5     
                                                                                                           94       All Male   
190   122 Dorothy Howard     F      Denton              TX    US      57:30.3 57:30.3 18:30 34  25.8       8        F 30-34    
                                                                                                           96       All Female 
191   50  Karla Cunningham   F      Oak Point           TX    US      59:12.5 59:12.5 19:03 52  28.5       7        F 50-54    
                                                                                                           97       All Female 
192   205 Kathy Phillips     F      Dallas              TX    US      59:13.3 59:13.3 19:03 51  28.2       8        F 50-54    
                                                                                                           98       All Female 
193   239 Tina Simpson       F      Denton              TX    US      59:13.7 59:13.7 19:03 48  27.3       11       F 45-49    
                                                                                                           99       All Female 


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time  
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ============ ===== 
1     Ben Leonard 144 15  1       M      Argyle TX US 18:55 
2     G. Hays     111 12  2       M      Denton TX US 20:28 
3     J. Lee      142 12  4       M      Argyle TX US 20:38 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Lindsey Hinton  117 24  3       F      Denton TX US  20:30.0 
2     ELAINA CRABTREE 353 14  9       F                    22:28.6 
3     R. McGarry      171 11  14      F      Lantana TX US 23:12.1 


Male 5 & Under
Place Name     Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ======== === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     D. Hicks 114 5   189     M      Denton TX US 55:32.3 


Male  6 to  8
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     C. McGarry 169 8   16      M      Lantana TX US 23:26.7 
2     C. ROWE    319 8   24      M                    24:36.9 
3     J. Friess  88  7   53      M      Argyle TX US  28:01.0 


Male  9 to 11
Place Name      Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ========= === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     J. Dalby  54  11  6       M      Lantana TX US 21:21.3 
2     S. Holt   121 10  10      M      Argyle TX US  22:36.1 
3     D. Browne 30  9   17      M      Lantana TX US 23:29.4 


Male 12 to 14
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     J. Parrish 194 12  7       M      Denton TX US  22:21.3 
2     B. Gilbert 326 12  25      M      Lantana TX US 24:39.7 
3     M. Delano  58  12  100     M      Lantana TX US 31:46.2 


Male 15 to 17
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Kagen Maxwell 153 16  8       M      Corinth TX US 22:21.7 
2     RYAN MCLEOD   296 17  40      M                    27:12.3 
3     TC Smith      247 15  41      M      Corinth TX US 27:13.5 


Male 21 to 25
Place Name      Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time  
===== ========= === === ======= ====== ============ ===== 
1     Rick Pena 199 22  78      M      Denton TX US 30:02 


Male 26 to 29
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Brian Singleton  240 29  86      M      Carrollton TX US 30:46.8 
2     MUHAMMED CHAM    318 29  87      M                       30:47.8 
3     Wesley McCulloch 168 26  110     M      Denton TX US     33:19.2 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Tobe Mccann   320 32  30      M      Denton TX US 25:31.8 
2     Aaron Biffle  20  33  32      M      Denton TX US 26:03.4 
3     Blake Stanley 249 31  85      M      Denton TX US 30:46.4 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     RICHARD CRABTREE 352 39  5       M                   20:57.0 
2     Jonathan Holt    120 37  11      M      Argyle TX US 22:36.6 
3     Matt Willoughby  281 36  39      M      Denton TX US 27:07.3 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Will Lamb     137 44  12      M      Denton TX US  22:41.0 
2     Kyle Stewart  257 42  21      M      Lantana TX US 24:17.0 
3     Mark Johnston 127 42  22      M      Denton TX US  24:17.5 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     David McLaughlin 173 46  13      M      Denton TX US  23:08.6 
2     Joel Hays        112 48  23      M      Denton TX US  24:33.1 
3     Colin Woods      286 47  35      M      Lantana TX US 26:41.1 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Micheal Seavey 234 53  15      M      Double Oak TX US 23:21.4 
2     JEFF GODDMAN   321 53  20      M                       24:14.1 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Jeffrey Fincher 84  58  19      M      Denton TX US 23:57.2 
3     John Bradley    27  56  103     M      Denton TX US 32:28.2 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     JOHN CARTWRIGHT 316 62  46      M                   27:22.0 
2     Steve Athey     11  61  155     M      Argyle TX US 42:12.4 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Charles Jackson 123 69  145     M      Denton TX US  39:22.5 
2     Hugh Bozeman    25  65  165     M      Corinth TX US 44:44.8 


Female  6 to  8
Place Name      Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ========= === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     E. Browne 31  6   37      F      Lantana TX US 26:57.9 
2     D. POST   328 8   116     F                    33:57.1 
3     K. Dakin  51  8   153     F      Lantana TX US 41:26.9 


Female  9 to 11
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     I. Browne  32  10  18      F      Lantana TX US 23:46.7 
2     C. McPhail 178 9   50      F      Lantana TX US 27:47.5 
3     L. Duffin  69  9   52      F      lantana TX US 27:58.9 


Female 12 to 14
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Sarah Spivey 300 14  51      F      Denton TX US  27:58.8 
2     L. Gonzalez  95  12  115     F      Lantana TX US 33:56.9 
3     G. Lee       141 9   131     F      Lantana TX US 36:18.7 


Female 18 to 20
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     ASHLEY LOWE 295 19  34      F               26:37.3 


Female 26 to 29
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Narda Harber       106 29  45      F      Justin TX US     27:21.2 
2     Elisabeth Fahlmann 81  27  60      F      Denton TX US     28:32.0 
3     Michelle Duck      68  26  80      F      Lewisville TX US 30:12.4 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Michelle Ford 85  32  61      F      denton TX US 28:32.0 
2     AIMEE ELLIS   309 34  62      F                   28:33.0 
3     Crystal Adams 1   33  89      F      Denton TX US 30:56.5 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Jodi Dallas    55  38  31      F      Denton TX US 25:43.3 
2     Holly Burleson 34  39  48      F      Argyle TX US 27:30.4 
3     CISSY COLEMAN  314 38  67      F                   28:47.1 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Taffie Sanchez 226 43  43      F      Corinth TX US  27:14.8 
2     Nilda Vickers  275 43  56      F      savannah TX US 28:18.4 
3     Christi Weems  277 41  68      F      Denton TX US   28:57.0 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Samm McAlister 161 49  82      F      Denton TX US 30:34.1 
2     TINA RISO      323 49  97      F                   31:28.0 
3     STEPHANIE POST 368 45  117     F                   33:57.8 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     DORIS GARCIA    310 51  57      F                       28:22.1 
2     SHANNA HARDESTY 370 52  76      F                       29:52.6 
3     Pattie Friz     91  50  93      F      Springtown TX US 31:24.0 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Liz McClung    166 56  121     F      Granbury TX US 34:17.2 
2     Ann Athey      10  59  142     F      Argyle TX US   38:58.9 
3     Melony Bradley 28  56  151     F      Denton TX US   41:16.7 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Michele Tinch 269 61  108     F      Denton TX US 33:12.8 
2     Jean Ramirez  212 64  112     F      Denton TX US 33:46.4 
3     Sharon Betty  17  60  156     F      Denton TX US 42:12.9 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     MK Overton 191 68  185     F      Denton TX US 50:44.6 

Embed Code