Results For
Amish Country Half Marathon

Millersburg, OH 44654
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                  Gender Gender Place Age Age Place Age Group           City             Clock Time Chip Time  Pace  
===== ==== ===================== ====== ============ === ========= =================== ================ ========== ========== ===== 
1     807  Kevin Beachy          M      1            38  1         M Overall Finishers Glenmont         0:36:34.95 0:36:34.95 5:53  
2     895  Evie Miller           F      1            24  1         F Overall Finishers                  0:36:53.56 0:36:53.56 5:56  
3     890  George Malicky        M      2            17  2         M Overall Finishers                  0:41:36.28 0:41:31.85 6:41  
4     965  Bub Froehlich         M      3            47  3         M Overall Finishers Barnesville      0:44:06.65 0:44:06.65 7:06  
5     865  Jd Hershberger        M      4            20  1         M2024               Winesburg        0:44:24.18 0:44:14.66 7:07  
6     961  Nathan Young          M      5            16  1         M1519               Millersburg      0:44:21.13 0:44:15.63 7:07  
7     878  Jackie Kaufman        F      2            27  2         F Overall Finishers Millersburg      0:45:02.65 0:44:56.99 7:14  
8     877  Dylan Kaufman         M      6            28  1         M2529               Millersburg      0:45:48.34 0:45:42.33 7:21  
9     804  Aaron Ballard         M      7            35  1         M3539               Mount Vernon     0:46:52.31 0:46:43.06 7:31  
10    929  Michael Schlabach     M      8            32  1         M3034               Millersburg      0:47:15.75 0:47:10.36 7:36  
11    888  Jason Leech           M      9            43  1         M4044               Cadiz            0:48:33.39 0:48:28.81 7:48  
12    928  Jeremiah Schlabach    M      10           14  1         M0114               Wilmington       0:49:11.61 0:48:59.88 7:53  
13    949  Jake Troyer           M      11           13  2         M0114               Baltic           0:49:18.92 0:49:09.31 7:55  
14    971  Joe Troyer            M      12           41  2         M4044               Baltic           0:49:38.64 0:49:29.25 7:58  
15    904  Michael Mullet        M      13           31  2         M3034               Dover            0:50:47.13 0:49:39.15 7:59  
16    840  Jason Dunfee          M      14           41  3         M4044               Bucyrus          0:50:45.66 0:50:40.54 8:09  
17    909  Sheldon Overholt      M      15           47  1         M4549               Millersburg      0:51:25.30 0:50:50.36 8:11  
18    875  Aaron Jeter           M      16           44  4         M4044               Beachwood        0:51:47.67 0:51:43.50 8:19  
19    897  Jordan Miller         M      17           30  3         M3034               Baltic           0:52:54.89 0:51:47.35 8:20  
20    900  Tessa Miller          F      3            26  3         F Overall Finishers Big Prairie      0:53:46.74 0:52:57.80 8:31  
21    808  Matthias Beachy       M      18           30  4         M3034               Sugarcreek       0:54:20.31 0:54:04.89 8:42  
22    861  Alyssa Grodhaus       F      4            31  1         F3034               Lancaster        0:54:16.57 0:54:06.90 8:43  
23    852  Brooke Fox            F      5            29  1         F2529               Howard           0:55:17.40 0:55:00.46 8:51  
24    853  Kyle Fox              M      19           29  2         M2529               Howard           0:55:17.50 0:55:00.60 8:51  
25    892  Brent Mansfield       M      20           51  1         M5054               Ashland          0:55:34.49 0:55:29.76 8:56  
26    860  Tyler Gray            M      21           31  5         M3034               Sugarcreek       0:57:11.55 0:56:54.73 9:10  
27    833  Rick Cline            M      22           61  1         M6064               Mansfield        0:57:13.66 0:56:56.36 9:10  
28    913  Joseph Pauli          M      23           50  2         M5054               Ravenna          0:58:15.82 0:57:01.37 9:11  
29    811  Steven Bett           M      24           67  1         M6569               Ashland          0:57:23.07 0:57:09.44 9:12  
30    927  Isaiah Schlabach      M      25           23  2         M2024                                0:57:57.05 0:57:20.00 9:14  
31    964  Satnam Brar           M      26           32  6         M3034                                0:58:15.46 0:57:54.54 9:19  
32    869  Adam Hochstetler      M      27           18  2         M1519               Apple Creek      0:58:57.74 0:57:54.88 9:19  
33    896  Jay Miller            M      28           36  2         M3539               Sugarcreek       0:58:22.79 0:58:00.43 9:20  
34    903  Karen Mizikar         F      6            63  1         F6064               Jeannette        0:58:46.51 0:58:00.54 9:20  
35    817  Marissa Brar          F      7            31  2         F3034               Twinsburg        0:58:29.52 0:58:09.11 9:22  
36    838  Amanda Dongilli       F      8            39  1         F3539               Latrobe          0:59:24.15 0:58:38.31 9:26  
37    975  Adrian Miller         M      29           19  3         M1519               Baltic           0:59:47.45 0:59:33.16 9:35  
38    886  Scott Leach           M      30           36  3         M3539               Zanesville       1:00:21.80 0:59:39.67 9:36  
39    814  Kurt Blankemeyer      M      31           48  2         M4549               Dublin           1:00:34.14 0:59:59.18 9:39  
40    829  Brian Clark           M      32           68  2         M6569               Lincoln          1:00:36.89 1:00:21.40 9:43  
41    831  Amy Cline             F      9            35  2         F3539               Lancaster        1:00:56.96 1:00:39.45 9:46  
42    866  Karissa Hershberger   F      10           30  3         F3034               Sugarcreek       1:01:48.84 1:01:22.81 9:53  
43    907  Dwain Nisley          M      33           25  3         M2529               Dundee           1:02:02.96 1:01:25.18 9:53  
44    1010 Mahlon Beachy         M      34           26  4         M2529               Dalton           1:02:02.74 1:01:25.80 9:53  
45    955  Merlin Weaver         M      35           33  7         M3034               Millersburg      1:02:02.82 1:01:26.80 9:53  
46    874  Betsy Hyde            F      11           59  1         F5559               Canton           1:01:57.29 1:01:37.62 9:55  
47    859  Joe Gerber            M      36           63  2         M6064               Orrville         1:01:46.94 1:01:43.80 9:56  
48    887  Tiffany Leach         F      12           40  1         F4044               Zanesville       1:02:41.45 1:01:59.56 9:59  
49    836  Betty Den             F      13           58  2         F5559               Loudonville      1:02:20.99 1:02:13.40 10:01 
50    908  Sondra Nussbaum       F      14           31  4         F3034                                1:03:37.32 1:02:36.02 10:04 
51    905  Amy Musson            F      15           51  1         F5054               Fostoria         1:02:55.01 1:02:41.48 10:05 
52    894  Deborah McGown        F      16           51  2         F5054               Akron            1:03:37.77 1:03:02.97 10:09 
53    912  Phil Patton           M      37           65  3         M6569               Canton           1:03:31.71 1:03:15.05 10:11 
54    867  Luane Hershberger     F      17           17  1         F1519               Fredericksburg   1:04:58.79 1:03:50.41 10:16 
55    924  Hannah Sackett        F      18           41  2         F4044               Ashville         1:05:06.64 1:04:15.20 10:20 
56    810  James Beers           M      38           62  3         M6064               Marion           1:05:03.81 1:04:20.11 10:21 
57    855  Lori Fritz            F      19           56  3         F5559               Bolivar          1:05:32.84 1:04:31.88 10:23 
58    849  Leo Fohl              M      39           79  1         M7579                                1:05:05.91 1:04:34.80 10:24 
59    917  Denise Richardson     F      20           69  1         F6569               Mansfield        1:04:58.46 1:04:36.03 10:24 
60    925  Rachel Sanders        F      21           37  3         F3539               Stanfield        1:05:03.14 1:04:41.13 10:25 
61    803  Leah Baber            F      22           33  5         F3034               La Salle         1:06:19.40 1:05:20.46 10:31 
62    926  Elizabeth Schlabach   F      23           29  2         F2529               Millersburg      1:06:37.27 1:06:18.48 10:40 
63    898  Leanna Miller         F      24           30  6         F3034               Sugarcreek       1:06:57.04 1:06:25.51 10:41 
64    943  Liza Stutzman         F      25           30  7         F3034               Fresno           1:06:45.61 1:06:39.89 10:44 
65    823  Amy Bugaj             F      26           58  4         F5559               Smithville       1:07:18.56 1:06:52.46 10:46 
66    966  Brad Justice          M      40           47  3         M4549               Cuyahoga Falls   1:08:06.41 1:07:02.68 10:47 
67    906  Melanie Niess         F      27           37  4         F3539               Culloden         1:10:04.33 1:09:09.03 11:08 
68    958  Amanda Yoder          F      28           34  8         F3034               Apple Creek      1:10:06.43 1:09:11.07 11:08 
69    931  Michelle Shane        F      29           49  1         F4549               Dalton           1:10:48.80 1:10:07.12 11:17 
70    856  Peggy Fryan           F      30           62  2         F6064               Massillon        1:10:48.88 1:10:07.39 11:17 
71    935  Kari Sparling         F      31           29  3         F2529               Baltic           1:10:52.61 1:10:22.18 11:19 
72    834  Jenny Cochran         F      32           29  4         F2529               Canton           1:11:07.21 1:10:47.39 11:24 
73    918  Tamara Richey         F      33           55  5         F5559               Canton           1:11:07.76 1:10:47.93 11:24 
74    967  Tara Justice          F      34           53  3         F5054               Cuyahoga Falls   1:11:57.09 1:10:53.30 11:25 
75    889  Lenny Maheu           M      41           58  1         M5559               Bristolville     1:11:21.45 1:10:54.84 11:25 
76    970  Sabine Hynds          F      35           54  4         F5054               Derry            1:11:38.00 1:11:08.22 11:27 
77    969  Hank Stick            M      42           59  2         M5559               Dayton           1:11:17.41 1:11:14.82 11:28 
78    846  Megan Evans           F      36           38  5         F3539               Richmond         1:12:07.12 1:11:20.47 11:29 
79    812  Andrea Bigelow        F      37           49  2         F4549               Mansfield        1:12:06.94 1:11:44.56 11:33 
80    973  Jeremy Herrmann       M      43           39  4         M3539               West Salem       1:13:16.94 1:12:02.35 11:36 
81    862  Cherie Haas           F      38           53  5         F5054               Galion           1:13:00.68 1:12:03.66 11:36 
82    953  Michelle Vaught       F      39           48  3         F4549               Buckhannon       1:13:38.27 1:12:32.32 11:40 
83    199  Aaron Elliott         M      44           42  5         M4044               Wooster          1:13:38.79 1:12:35.81 11:41 
84    462  Allen Sisson          M      45           38  5         M3539               Grove City       1:13:35.30 1:12:51.27 11:43 
85    936  Cheryl Staley         F      40           64  3         F6064               Dover            1:14:06.34 1:13:31.93 11:50 
86    962  Debra Zellers         F      41           61  4         F6064               Mogadore         1:14:06.42 1:13:32.07 11:50 
87    968  Paul Kohler           M      46           61  4         M6064               Fairborn         1:14:04.66 1:14:01.80 11:55 
88    813  Becky Blackford       F      42           45  4         F4549               Canton           1:14:31.43 1:14:06.77 11:56 
89    870  Brynn Hoffman         F      43           34  9         F3034               Stoutsville      1:15:37.34 1:14:44.53 12:02 
90    805  Dawn Barker           F      44           36  6         F3539               Shreve           1:16:00.90 1:14:50.13 12:03 
91    947  Michelle Thompson     F      45           52  6         F5054               Morrow           1:15:48.67 1:15:25.61 12:08 
92    902  Angela Mitchell       F      46           47  5         F4549               Wilmington       1:15:49.08 1:15:25.85 12:08 
93    518  Rebecca Ward          F      47           43  3         F4044               Galena           1:16:44.08 1:15:42.05 12:11 
94    824  Mary Bullard          F      48           73  1         F7074               Lambertville     1:16:27.30 1:15:44.60 12:11 
95    919  Alexis Righetti       F      49           32  10        F3034               Akron            1:16:28.32 1:16:06.73 12:15 
96    920  Joseph Righetti       M      47           35  6         M3539               Akron            1:16:28.84 1:16:07.39 12:15 
97    881  Melissa Krager        F      50           48  6         F4549               Akron            1:16:47.72 1:16:07.58 12:15 
98    802  Marianna Arvidson     F      51           60  5         F6064               Canton           1:16:57.36 1:16:13.57 12:16 
99    932  Laura Shank           F      52           55  6         F5559               Lakeville        1:16:34.43 1:16:26.63 12:18 
100   893  Krista Mcfeeders      F      53           29  5         F2529               New Philadelphia 1:16:50.85 1:16:27.31 12:18 
101   854  Carol Frazier         F      54           40  4         F4044               Dover            1:17:18.17 1:16:29.50 12:19 
102   950  Kenneth Troyer        M      48           38  7         M3539               Millersburg      1:17:41.13 1:16:40.01 12:20 
103   871  Marsha Hoover         F      55           66  2         F6569               Mansfield        1:17:12.59 1:16:50.32 12:22 
104   921  Bowen Roberta         F      56           36  7         F3539               Lancaster        1:18:07.12 1:17:16.05 12:26 
105   841  Rachel Dunfee         F      57           41  5         F4044               Bucyrus          1:18:26.83 1:17:38.61 12:30 
106   857  Lisa Fulkerson        F      58           34  11        F3034               Cincinnati       1:18:42.59 1:18:12.22 12:35 
107   816  Amanda Scott          F      59           43  6         F4044               Mentor           1:19:02.80 1:18:37.11 12:39 
108   851  Andrea Fowler         F      60           56  7         F5559               Wilmot           1:21:11.05 1:19:59.00 12:52 
109   837  Amber Dille           F      61           37  8         F3539               Lancaster        1:20:52.62 1:20:02.11 12:53 
110   972  Kelly Leslie          F      62           56  8         F5559               New Concord      1:20:48.23 1:20:13.87 12:55 
111   922  Joely Rudy            F      63           50  7         F5054               Piqua            1:22:12.49 1:20:56.99 13:02 
112   830  Meagan Clark          F      64           30  12        F3034               Columbus         1:21:56.88 1:21:17.37 13:05 
113   916  Adrian Rainero        M      49           29  5         M2529               Columbus         1:21:57.07 1:21:17.61 13:05 
114   930  Jennifer Schleich     F      65           36  9         F3539               Pittsburgh       1:22:26.40 1:22:10.93 13:14 
115   941  Sam Stoltzfus         M      50           52  3         M5054                                1:25:06.89 1:24:31.21 13:36 
116   910  Ashley Owen           F      66           33  13        F3034               Columbus         1:25:17.92 1:24:44.94 13:38 
117   951  Beth Underwood        F      67           33  14        F3034               Grove City       1:25:18.87 1:24:45.92 13:39 
118   845  Isaac Evans           M      51           41  6         M4044               Richmond         1:25:34.68 1:24:47.24 13:39 
119   843  Penny Elam            F      68           60  6         F6064               Racine           1:25:57.42 1:24:53.30 13:40 
120   963  Crystal Gray          F      69           42  7         F4044               Moatsville       1:26:27.07 1:25:21.40 13:44 
121   142  Andrea Brown          F      70           45  7         F4549               London           1:27:13.42 1:26:19.87 13:54 
122   828  Johnna Carre          F      71           53  8         F5054               Newport          1:28:09.98 1:27:02.55 14:00 
123   863  Brian Hadley          M      52           52  4         M5054               Newport          1:28:10.91 1:27:02.67 14:01 
124   832  Noel Cline            F      72           52  9         F5054               Brunswick        1:29:10.25 1:28:21.79 14:13 
125   844  Miriam El-rif         F      73           29  6         F2529               Columbus         1:29:46.90 1:29:07.91 14:21 
126   847  Twila Eyman           F      74           33  15        F3034               Lancaster        1:31:21.71 1:30:28.46 14:34 
127   978  Ruth ann Kennedy      F      75           38  10        F3539               Canal Fulton     1:37:21.20 1:36:24.42 15:31 
128   850  Steffani Fondrk       F      76           42  8         F4044               Leechburg        1:40:48.19 1:39:59.46 16:06 
129   952  Karla Vanek           F      77           52  10        F5054               Baltimore        1:42:38.72 1:41:32.93 16:21 
130   876  Amy Jones             F      78           49  8         F4549               Baltimore        1:42:39.40 1:41:33.40 16:21 
131   822  James Buehler         M      53           69  4         M6569               Newcomerstown    1:42:15.65 1:41:41.27 16:22 
132   974  Laura Doty            F      79           53  11        F5054                                1:43:49.10 1:42:54.24 16:34 
133   885  Jane Lanning          F      80           64  7         F6064               Canton           1:44:44.36 1:43:36.29 16:40 
134   884  Christa Lanning       F      81           38  11        F3539               Alexandria       1:44:44.57 1:43:36.42 16:40 
135   864  Amy Harris            F      82           44  9         F4044               Wellsville       1:45:45.74 1:44:54.07 16:53 
136   826  Cindy Carnes          F      83           65  3         F6569               East Liverpool   1:45:52.78 1:45:01.41 16:54 
137   946  Candy Taylor          F      84           63  8         F6064                                1:45:53.57 1:45:02.48 16:54 
138   801  Kathy Adams           F      85           63  9         F6064               Dayton           1:46:21.26 1:45:37.62 17:00 
139   882  Kris Kronenberg       F      86           58  9         F5559               Grove City       1:46:29.24 1:45:45.90 17:01 
140   960  Gretchen Yonata       F      87           44  10        F4044               Ashland          1:47:32.94 1:46:31.44 17:09 
141   976  Matt Hennings         M      54           50  5         M5054               Steubenville     1:48:09.39 1:47:02.98 17:14 
142   977  Tiffany Franckhauser  F      88           46  9         F4549               Steubenville     1:48:12.97 1:47:05.66 17:14 
143   821  Linda Brown           F      89           69  4         F6569               Kingwood         1:48:20.36 1:47:18.09 17:16 
144   901  Anita Milliken        F      90           65  5         F6569               Howard           1:48:22.28 1:47:19.76 17:16 
145   891  Debbie Manuel         F      91           55  10        F5559               Tipp City        1:48:21.20 1:47:21.01 17:17 
146   848  Dianna Flory          F      92           62  10        F6064               Xenia            1:48:21.49 1:47:21.09 17:17 
147   842  Stephanie Eden        F      93           39  12        F3539               Galloway         1:49:20.51 1:47:53.16 17:22 
148   858  Tara Garrison         F      94           45  10        F4549               Galloway         1:49:21.06 1:47:53.62 17:22 
149   209  Sandra Frazier        F      95           47  11        F4549               Columbus         1:49:12.20 1:48:07.40 17:24 
150   820  Kayla Brown           F      96           36  13        F3539               Monroe           1:49:40.64 1:48:35.67 17:29 
151   938  Matt Stanfill         M      55           35  8         M3539               Monroe           1:50:06.23 1:49:01.07 17:33 
152   937  Kacie Stanfill        F      97           35  14        F3539               Monroe           1:50:06.84 1:49:01.64 17:33 
153   428  Mary katherine Rivera F      98           44  11        F4044               Palmdale         1:49:21.82 1:49:02.01 17:33 
154   940  Cyril Steinhauser     M      56           80  1         M80+                La Salle         1:52:54.56 1:51:38.02 17:58 
155   809  Sara Beckman          F      99           41  12        F4044               Minster          1:54:50.43 1:53:36.01 18:17 


Male Overall Finishers
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time     
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============= ======== 
1     Kevin Beachy   807 38  1       M      Glenmont      36:34.95 
2     George Malicky 890 17  3       M                    41:31.85 
3     Bub Froehlich  965 47  4       M      Barnesville   44:06.65 


Female Overall Finishers
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time     
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============= ======== 
1     Evie Miller    895 24  2       F                    36:53.56 
2     Jackie Kaufman 878 27  7       F      Millersburg   44:56.99 
3     Tessa Miller   900 26  20      F      Big Prairie   52:57.80 


Female 15 - 19
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time       
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================ ========== 
1     Luane Hershberger 867 17  54      F      Fredericksburg   1:03:50.41 


Female 25 - 29
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time     
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ======== ======== 
1     Brooke Fox 852 29  23      F      Howard   55:00.46 


Female 30 - 34
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =========== ======= 
1     Alyssa Grodhaus 861 31  22      F      Lancaster   54:06.9 


Female 35 - 39
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location  Time     
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ========= ======== 
1     Amanda Dongilli 838 39  36      F      Latrobe   58:38.31 


Female 40 - 44
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time       
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============ ========== 
1     Tiffany Leach 887 40  48      F      Zanesville   1:01:59.56 


Female 45 - 49
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time       
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ======== ========== 
1     Michelle Shane 931 49  69      F      Dalton   1:10:07.12 


Female 50 - 54
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location   Time       
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ========== ========== 
1     Amy Musson 905 51  51      F      Fostoria   1:02:41.48 


Female 55 - 59
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time       
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ======== ========== 
1     Betsy Hyde 874 59  46      F      Canton   1:01:37.62 


Female 60 - 64
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time     
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =========== ======== 
1     Karen Mizikar 903 63  34      F      Jeannette   58:00.54 


Female 65 - 69
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time       
===== ================= === === ======= ====== =========== ========== 
1     Denise Richardson 917 69  59      F      Mansfield   1:04:36.03 


Female 70 - 74
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time      
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============== ========= 
1     Mary Bullard 824 73  94      F      Lambertville   1:15:44.6 


Male 1 - 14
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time     
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ============ ======== 
1     Jeremiah Schlabach 928 14  12      M      Wilmington   48:59.88 


Male 15 - 19
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time     
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============= ======== 
1     Nathan Young 961 16  6       M      Millersburg   44:15.63 


Male 20 - 24
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time     
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =========== ======== 
1     Jd Hershberger 865 20  5       M      Winesburg   44:14.66 


Male 25 - 29
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time     
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============= ======== 
1     Dylan Kaufman 877 28  8       M      Millersburg   45:42.33 


Male 30 - 34
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time     
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ============= ======== 
1     Michael Schlabach 929 32  10      M      Millersburg   47:10.36 


Male 35 - 39
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time     
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============== ======== 
1     Aaron Ballard 804 35  9       M      Mount Vernon   46:43.06 


Male 40 - 44
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time     
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ======== ======== 
1     Jason Leech 888 43  11      M      Cadiz    48:28.81 


Male 45 - 49
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time     
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============= ======== 
1     Sheldon Overholt 909 47  17      M      Millersburg   50:50.36 


Male 50 - 54
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location  Time     
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ========= ======== 
1     Brent Mansfield 892 51  25      M      Ashland   55:29.76 


Male 55 - 59
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time       
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ============== ========== 
1     Lenny Maheu 889 58  75      M      Bristolville   1:10:54.84 


Male 60 - 64
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time     
===== ========== === === ======= ====== =========== ======== 
1     Rick Cline 833 61  27      M      Mansfield   56:56.36 


Male 65 - 69
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location  Time     
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ========= ======== 
1     Steven Bett 811 67  29      M      Ashland   57:09.44 


Male 75 - 79
Place Name     Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time      
===== ======== === === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     Leo Fohl 849 79  58      M               1:04:34.8 


Male 80+
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location   Time       
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ========== ========== 
1     Cyril Steinhauser 940 80  154     M      La Salle   1:51:38.02 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.