Sweetheart Run 5K and 10K

Sat February 13, 2021 Overland Park, KS 66221 US Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                  Gender City              State Country Clock     Chip      Pace Age Age        Division Division     Team Name 
                                                                        Time      Time               Percentage Place                           
===== ==== ===================== ====== ================= ===== ======= ========= ========= ==== === ========== ======== ============ ========= 
1     121  Michael Southworth    M      Saint Louis       MO    US      0:37:42.6 0:37:41.3      35             1        M Top Ove              
2     116  Tyler Staples         M      Lenexa            KS    US      0:38:29.7 0:38:28.6      35             1        M 35-39                
3     120  Elizabeth Burch       F      Mission Hills     KS    US      0:39:19.6 0:39:18.4      41             1        F Top Ove              
4     189  Russell Heitmann      M      Hays              KS    US      0:39:57.7 0:39:55.4      25             1        M 25-29                
5     66   Euripides Solis-Ramos M      Olathe            KS    US      0:40:11.4 0:40:09.8      46             1        M Masters              
6     2    Kristen Comment       F      Kansas City       MO    US      0:41:33.3 0:41:31.3      45             1        F Masters              
7     106  Evan Dantzscher       M      Kansas City       MO    US      0:43:19.6 0:41:54.3      22             1        M 20-24                
8     100  Zach Collins          M      Overland Park     KS    US      0:43:44.5 0:43:35.1      43             1        M 40-44                
9     113  Sam Garrett           F      Columbia          MO    US      0:43:57.2 0:43:53.4      25             1        F 25-29                
10    80   Anne Thomas           F      Kansas City       MO    US      0:44:37.2 0:44:34.6      19             1        F 15-19                
11    1340 Logan Clark           M      Kansas City       MO    US      0:44:58.5 0:44:45.8      24             2        M 20-24                
12    170  Andrea White          F      Wamego            KS    US      0:46:26.9 0:44:58.7      36             1        F 35-39                
13    14   Fabio Simoes          M      Shawnee           KS    US      0:45:37.1 0:45:32.3      41             2        M 40-44                
14    133  Paul Salavitch        M      Kansas City       MO    US      0:46:15.3 0:46:01.0      59             1        M 55-59                
15    20   Nathan Howard         M      Gardner           KS    US      0:46:11.7 0:46:07.3      34             1        M 30-34                
16    131  KASLYN GAIL           F      Sedalia           MO    US      0:49:40.0 0:46:16.8      28             2        F 25-29                
17    55   Josh Cauthon          M                              US      0:46:25.5 0:46:21.9      41             3        M 40-44                
18    180  Benjamin Fager        M      Kearney           MO    US      0:47:55.3 0:46:30.6      28             2        M 25-29                
19    181  Tyler Parr            M      Overland Park     KS    US      0:50:04.1 0:46:39.5      29             3        M 25-29                
20    75   Hannah Hawks          F      Leawood           KS    US      0:46:52.0 0:46:46.9      19             2        F 15-19                
21    112  Brenden Van Berkum    M      Kansas City       MO    US      0:50:07.3 0:46:47.8      23             3        M 20-24                
22    52   K. Schallon           M      Overland Park     KS    US      0:47:05.9 0:46:58.6      11             1        M 11-14                
23    274  Ryan Sturgeon         M      Olathe            KS    US      0:53:19.9 0:47:15.3      28             4        M 25-29                
24    115  Alex Peuser           M      Stilwell          KS    US      0:47:39.4 0:47:26.5      23             4        M 20-24                
25    87   Stephen Harrington    M      Overland Park     KS    US      0:48:00.7 0:47:44.9      34             2        M 30-34                
26    187  Zachary Kellner       M      Overland Park     KS    US      0:49:09.0 0:47:45.4      25             5        M 25-29                
27    103  Sarah Falke           F      Overland Park     KS    US      0:48:04.4 0:47:49.7      38             2        F 35-39                
28    128  Akilah Johnson        F      Topeka            KS    US      0:48:08.5 0:47:53.5      41             1        F 40-44                
29    164  Beth Allen            F      Lawrence          KS    US      0:49:25.1 0:47:59.5      38             3        F 35-39                
30    163  Jared Allen           M      Lawrence          KS    US      0:49:25.0 0:47:59.6      42             4        M 40-44                
31    118  Kelli McNabb          F      Raytown           MO    US      0:50:20.4 0:48:40.6      24             1        F 20-24                
32    278  Leah Smith            F      Overland Park     KS    US      0:50:15.0 0:48:51.9      32             1        F 30-34                
33    99   Catherine Obringer    F      Overland Park     KS    US      0:49:16.1 0:49:06.6      40             2        F 40-44                
34    174  Brent Mayhew          M      Roeland Park      KS    US      0:52:43.3 0:49:24.0      38             2        M 35-39                
35    288  Rusty Moore           M      Lees Summit       MO    US      0:49:55.9 0:49:47.4      58             2        M 55-59                
36    18   ADAM BLAINE           M      Kansas City       MO    US      0:50:06.3 0:49:55.6      35             3        M 35-39                
37    44   Colin Baker           M      OLATHE            KS    US      0:50:09.8 0:50:05.2      15             1        M 15-19                
38    107  Brendaly Eaton        F      Kansas City       KS    US      0:50:09.0 0:50:06.7      34             2        F 30-34                
39    154  Anonymous Participant F                              US      0:50:31.2 0:50:24.4      37             4        F 35-39                
40    17   L. Simoes             M      Shawnee           KS    US      0:50:31.7 0:50:26.4      11             2        M 11-14                
41    279  Jeff Shore            M      Leawood           KS    US      0:53:50.5 0:50:28.5      33             3        M 30-34                
42    15   Lindsey Simoes        F      Shawnee           KS    US      0:50:36.4 0:50:31.6      39             5        F 35-39                
43    108  Joshua Hayes          M      Overland Park     KS    US      0:51:11.6 0:51:00.1      21             5        M 20-24                
44    297  Nichole Holmes        F      Lees Summit       MO    US      0:51:14.8 0:51:06.2      41             3        F 40-44                
45    97   Tracy Martin          F      Harrisonville     MO    US      0:57:17.6 0:51:07.7      43             4        F 40-44                
46    171  Jon Slatkin           M      Stanmore          HRW   GB      0:56:41.9 0:51:16.4      52             1        M 50-54                
47    53   Carrie Schallon       F      Overland Park     KS    US      0:51:46.7 0:51:39.5      44             5        F 40-44                
48    9    Kris Kathman          F      Mission           KS    US      0:53:18.8 0:51:50.5      39             6        F 35-39                
49    1067 Jeremey Hauri         M      Kansas City       MO    US      0:55:16.0 0:51:55.8      34             4        M 30-34                
50    111  Valerie Craft         F      Butler            MO    US      0:55:22.9 0:51:56.3      32             3        F 30-34                
51    172  Evan Deegan           M      Overland Park     KS    US      0:58:10.5 0:52:00.2      33             5        M 30-34                
52    173  Aubrey Deegan         F      Overland Park     KS    US      0:58:10.3 0:52:00.4      39             7        F 35-39                
53    299  Scott Russell         M      Lees Summit       MO    US      0:53:43.9 0:52:02.5      58             3        M 55-59                
54    42   Ron MOORE             M      Shawnee           KS    US      0:52:24.8 0:52:12.9      57             4        M 55-59                
55    69   Tiffani Hapke         F      Kansas City       KS    US      0:53:40.6 0:52:17.6      38             8        F 35-39                
56    73   Ben Bretzler          M      Kansas City       MO    US      0:52:32.3 0:52:28.4      29             6        M 25-29                
57    31   Ralph Mires           M      Overland Park     KS    US      0:52:40.5 0:52:28.6      72             1        M 70-74                
58    36   Aisha Vyhanek         F      Olathe            KS    US      0:54:09.2 0:52:46.5      33             4        F 30-34                
59    195  Michele Valdivia      F      Prairie Village   KS    US      0:54:15.4 0:52:47.8      36             9        F 35-39                
60    16   Isabella Simoes       F      Shawnee           KS    US      0:52:54.3 0:52:49.5      13             1        F 11-14                
61    105  Eric Hunt             M      Liberty           MO    US      0:54:21.5 0:52:50.1      44             5        M 40-44                
62    167  Catherine Mores       F      Overland Park     KS    US      0:54:22.7 0:52:55.0      43             6        F 40-44                
63    166  Hunter Johnson        F      Platte City       MO    US      0:56:28.4 0:53:02.0      24             2        F 20-24                
64    101  John Reinke           M      Overland Park     KS    US      0:53:25.6 0:53:11.1      50             2        M 50-54                
65    43   Kelli Baker           F      Olathe            KS    US      0:53:42.0 0:53:20.7      48             1        F 45-49                
66    109  Becky Fields          F      Council Bluffs    IA    US      0:56:57.7 0:53:23.9      54             1        F 50-54                
67    138  H. Oldfather          M      Lawrence          KS    US      0:53:35.8 0:53:26.1      10             1        M 1-10                 
68    162  Dax Robinett          M      Lenexa            KS    US      0:56:55.3 0:53:27.2      14             3        M 11-14                
69    26   Molly Vincent         F      Raymore           MO    US      0:53:35.9 0:53:27.8      34             5        F 30-34                
70    27   Kevin Vincent         M      Raymore           MO    US      0:53:36.0 0:53:28.1      43             6        M 40-44                
71    139  J. Oldfather          M      Lawrence          KS    US      0:53:35.7 0:53:28.3      11             4        M 11-14                
72    152  Ashley OConnor        F      Kansas City       MO    US      0:53:43.7 0:53:29.5      33             6        F 30-34                
73    37   Dana Gering           F      Olathe            KS    US      0:54:59.5 0:53:36.6      39             10       F 35-39                
74    137  Shannon Oldfather     F      Lawrence          KS    US      0:53:55.2 0:53:48.2      32             7        F 30-34                
75    281  Paul Hodson           M      Kansas City       MO    US      0:57:16.4 0:53:59.2      31             6        M 30-34                
76    250  Derek Van Rensselaer  M      Olathe            KS    US      0:55:36.2 0:54:08.3      49             1        M 45-49                
77    65   Haley Endacott        F      Fayetteville      AR    US      0:57:52.2 0:54:20.0      41             7        F 40-44                
78    85   Julia Allen           F      Olathe            KS    US      0:55:55.4 0:54:23.2      38             11       F 35-39                
79    263  Steve Best            M      Kansas City       MO    US      1:00:05.1 0:54:40.5      43             7        M 40-44                
80    157  Andrea Holder         F      Blue Springs      MO    US      0:56:13.9 0:54:48.1      29             3        F 25-29                
81    148  William Thomas        M      Mission Hills     KS    US      0:58:33.8 0:54:54.0      50             3        M 50-54                
82    198  Lindy Russell         F      Kansas City       KS    US      0:56:29.9 0:55:02.2      38             12       F 35-39                
83    125  Stephanie Dominguez   F      Kansas City       MO    US      0:59:01.9 0:55:22.3      43             8        F 40-44                
84    183  Seth Goeken           M      Overland Park     KS    US      0:55:35.3 0:55:27.1      33             7        M 30-34                
85    294  Melissa Beals         F      Independence      MO    US      0:56:46.6 0:56:40.5      42             9        F 40-44                
86    160  Kelccey Manchester    F      Paola             KS    US      0:58:23.5 0:56:52.0      29             4        F 25-29                
87    132  Jennifer Coughlin     F      Overland Park     KS    US      0:58:32.6 0:56:55.6      33             8        F 30-34                
88    268  Maura Dombrowski      F      Overland Park     KS    US      0:58:29.9 0:57:00.3      35             13       F 35-39                
89    280  Nicki Merfen          F      Overland Park     KS    US      0:58:45.9 0:57:17.1      44             10       F 40-44                
90    295  Tracey Barker         F      Grain Valley      MO    US      0:57:37.9 0:57:24.3      50             2        F 50-54                
91    1    Ernestine Foreman     F      Olathe            KS    US      0:57:37.7 0:57:25.9      55             1        F 55-59                
92    86   Clint Bond            M      Spring Hill       KS    US      0:57:39.3 0:57:26.5      44             8        M 40-44                
93    94   Lupe Davis            F      Leavenworth       KS    US      1:03:18.9 0:57:48.2      55             2        F 55-59                
94    32   Sarah Dodd            F      Overland Park     KS    US      0:59:29.7 0:57:58.8      34             9        F 30-34                
95    169  Deanna Webb           F      blue springs      MO    US      1:04:15.9 0:58:19.4      37             14       F 35-39                
96    168  Sandy Frick           F      Independence      MO    US      1:04:16.4 0:58:19.7      60             1        F 60-64                
97    178  Allison McCoy         F      Gladstone         MO    US      0:58:35.9 0:58:26.1      34             10       F 30-34                
98    122  Sarah Shouse          F      Prairie Village   KS    US      1:02:15.7 0:58:36.3      42             11       F 40-44                
99    127  Sarah Treas           F      Shawnee           KS    US      0:59:02.4 0:58:50.0      32             11       F 30-34                
100   275  Brooke Bowenschulte   F      Shawnee           KS    US      1:04:41.3 0:59:00.1      27             5        F 25-29                
101   12   Bryce Marble          M      Norton            KS    US      1:00:27.0 0:59:00.6      30             8        M 30-34                
102   10   Valerie Marble        F      Norton            KS    US      1:00:26.9 0:59:00.6      27             6        F 25-29                
103   179  Kim Nicholson         F      Kansas City       MO    US      1:02:38.2 0:59:16.1      54             3        F 50-54                
104   47   Kasey Hostetler       F      Stilwell          KS    US      0:59:31.0 0:59:25.0      35             15       F 35-39                
105   48   Katy Lewis            F      Stilwell          KS    US      0:59:30.9 0:59:25.4      40             12       F 40-44                
106   114  Shara Embree          F      Olathe            KS    US      0:59:55.4 0:59:42.2      41             13       F 40-44                
107   184  Melissa Poulsen       F      Kansas City       MO    US      1:01:23.7 0:59:57.6      41             14       F 40-44                
108   119  Cayla LaPorte-Rivera  F      Kansas City       MO    US      1:03:34.9 1:00:11.8      29             7        F 25-29                
109   145  Karin Velez           F      Peculiar          MO    US      1:06:10.0 1:00:27.1      46             2        F 45-49                
110   38   Andrew Burden         M      Northmoor         MO    US      1:04:13.4 1:00:45.1      46             2        M 45-49                
111   28   Richard Leaf          M      Mission           KS    US      1:01:21.7 1:01:07.8      42             9        M 40-44                
112   79   Kurt Rasmussen        M      Kansas City       MO    US      1:02:31.4 1:01:08.0      63             1        M 60-64                
113   71   Renee Howell          F      Raymore           MO    US      1:06:31.5 1:01:10.5      42             15       F 40-44                
114   177  Neal Stark            M      Mission           KS    US      1:05:07.9 1:01:25.6      29             7        M 25-29                
115   151  Shaylor Whitham       F      Louisburg         KS    US      1:06:47.2 1:01:28.4      18             3        F 15-19                
116   161  Mike Medina           M      Osawatomie        KS    US      1:03:14.0 1:01:41.3      56             5        M 55-59                
117   141  Kelly Tanzer          F      Omaha             NE    US      1:01:57.6 1:01:45.6      40             16       F 40-44                
118   287  Shannon Rose          F      Lees Summit       MO    US      1:05:23.6 1:02:04.5      41             17       F 40-44                
119   136  Cassandra Coad        F      Shawnee           KS    US      1:05:46.6 1:02:16.2      46             3        F 45-49                
120   63   Kaycie Childs         F      Prairie Village   KS    US      1:06:21.9 1:02:41.1      38             16       F 35-39                
121   91   Peter Vrooman         M      Leawood           KS    US      1:06:13.0 1:02:54.7      49             3        M 45-49                
122   159  Anonymous Participant F                              US      1:08:45.7 1:02:58.2      40             18       F 40-44                
123   165  M. Walker             M      Shawnee           KS    US      1:04:29.8 1:03:02.8      12             5        M 11-14                
124   29   Sam Silvey            F      Olathe            KS    US      1:04:36.6 1:03:03.2      36             17       F 35-39                
125   182  Anthony Kays          M      Overland Park     KS    US      1:06:39.8 1:03:05.6      38             4        M 35-39                
126   83   Emily Sim             F      Lenexa            KS    US      1:06:53.7 1:03:12.2      25             8        F 25-29                
127   296  Elizabeth Fowler      F      Overland Park     KS    US      1:04:51.3 1:03:24.1      39             18       F 35-39                
128   8    Susan Mansfield       F      Kansas City       MO    US      1:03:58.5 1:03:42.7      56             3        F 55-59                
129   262  Katie Sutton          F      Mission           KS    US      1:15:08.8 1:03:47.1      29             9        F 25-29                
130   68   Elizabeth Hensley     F      Raymore           MO    US      1:04:01.3 1:03:55.1      35             19       F 35-39                
131   117  Laura Plaisance       F      Lenexa            KS    US      1:07:44.4 1:04:18.8      45             4        F 45-49                
132   90   Jenna Nelson          F      Overland Park     KS    US      1:07:54.0 1:04:20.0      46             5        F 45-49                
133   58   Kyle Kropf            M      OLATHE            KS    US      1:11:12.3 1:05:17.5      33             9        M 30-34                
134   104  Khongorgerel Gankhuu  F      Kansas City       MO    US      1:06:58.2 1:05:27.1      24             3        F 20-24                
135   76   Brooke Tippin         F      Mission           KS    US      1:09:02.7 1:05:37.9      31             12       F 30-34                
136   124  Betsy Smith           F      Shawnee           KS    US      1:09:19.3 1:05:38.0      27             10       F 25-29                
137   199  Jen Robertson         F                              US      1:07:31.0 1:06:04.9      42             19       F 40-44                
138   283  Stacy Diaz            F      Greenwood         MO    US      1:07:43.8 1:06:07.7      41             20       F 40-44                
139   67   Kerrie Greenfelder    F                              US      1:07:34.1 1:06:08.1      43             21       F 40-44                
140   267  Jolene Hodge          F      Olathe            KS    US      1:09:46.5 1:06:15.0      60             2        F 60-64                
141   134  Shondee Coker         F      Kansas City       MO    US      1:11:57.1 1:06:17.6      32             13       F 30-34                
142   266  Stephanie Zuercher    F      Kansas City       MO    US      1:17:18.0 1:06:28.3      30             14       F 30-34                
143   21   Christina Kuebler     F      Overland Park     KS    US      1:08:02.6 1:06:37.6      53             4        F 50-54                
144   153  Steve Pawlewicz       M      Overland Park     KS    US      1:12:40.2 1:06:45.0      53             4        M 50-54                
145   147  Holly Spencer         F      Excelsior Springs MO    US      1:07:12.2 1:06:58.3      39             20       F 35-39                
146   273  Phyllis Williams      F      Kansas City       MO    US      1:13:14.4 1:07:10.8      32             15       F 30-34                
147   84   Megan Ellis           F      Overland Park     KS    US      1:08:51.3 1:07:12.5      31             16       F 30-34                
148   102  Suzie Carpenter       F      Kansas City       MO    US      1:13:06.0 1:07:48.6      43             22       F 40-44                
149   142  Kelly Wilson          F      Belton            MO    US      1:09:38.4 1:08:10.5      35             21       F 35-39                
150   19   Katie Applegate       F      Gardner           KS    US      1:12:06.0 1:08:44.5      29             11       F 25-29                
151   146  Tessa Velez           F      Fayetteville      AR    US      1:14:31.4 1:08:47.9      21             4        F 20-24                
152   130  Lee Johnson           M      Olathe            KS    US      1:10:43.4 1:09:14.4      27             8        M 25-29                
153   51   Penny Terwelp         F      Lawrence          KS    US      1:12:54.3 1:09:32.5      51             5        F 50-54                
154   277  Samuel Keller         M      Kansas City       MO    US      1:11:01.5 1:09:32.6      30             10       M 30-34                
155   41   Kristan Julo          F      Leavenworth       KS    US      1:10:56.7 1:09:33.3      26             12       F 25-29                
156   129  Courtney Claxton      F      Olathe            KS    US      1:11:05.7 1:09:36.3      24             5        F 20-24                
157   88   Lindsay Bohannan      F      Overland Park     KS    US      1:11:19.2 1:09:36.6      32             17       F 30-34                
158   49   Misty Sawner          F      Lenexa            KS    US      1:16:01.7 1:10:24.8      43             23       F 40-44                
159   78   Robin Hertzog         F      Greenwood         MO    US      1:10:40.9 1:10:25.4      56             4        F 55-59                
160   300  Stephanie Russell     F      Lees Summit       MO    US      1:12:13.7 1:10:30.7      29             13       F 25-29                
161   158  Darla Long            F      Burlington        KS    US      1:16:42.9 1:10:55.2      46             6        F 45-49                
162   291  Stacy Winckler        F      Blue Springs      MO    US      1:12:48.0 1:11:15.6      39             22       F 35-39                
163   23   Lisa Schwartz         F      Kansas City       MO    US      1:14:56.4 1:11:17.1      57             5        F 55-59                
164   24   Clayton Smith         M      Kansas City       MO    US      1:14:56.2 1:11:17.1      31             11       M 30-34                
165   50   April Wagner          F      Lenexa            KS    US      1:16:55.2 1:11:18.0      44             24       F 40-44                
166   298  KELLY PUTTHOFF        F      Raymore           MO    US      1:13:02.7 1:11:20.6      48             7        F 45-49                
167   123  Andrew Tippin         M      Mission           KS    US      1:15:13.0 1:11:47.6      34             12       M 30-34                
168   1151 Mary Zahner Bauer     F      Leawood           KS    US      1:16:08.6 1:12:48.7      56             6        F 55-59                
169   150  Mark Wolff            M                              US      1:18:29.2 1:13:10.0      41             10       M 40-44                
170   72   Heather Broyles       F                              US      1:18:44.1 1:13:24.5      47             8        F 45-49                
171   45   Erin Eaton            F      Liberty           MO    US      1:18:52.8 1:13:32.6      42             25       F 40-44                
172   46   Sabrina Winner        F      Gardner           KS    US      1:19:16.1 1:13:56.1      32             18       F 30-34                
173   4    Lauren Moscardelli    F      Louisburg         KS    US      1:17:32.1 1:14:02.2      30             19       F 30-34                
174   286  Sarah Conniff         F      Greenwood         MO    US      1:19:30.8 1:14:09.0      28             14       F 25-29                
175   126  Angelica Diaz         F      Kansas City       MO    US      1:17:58.1 1:14:17.4      51             6        F 50-54                
176   59   Leigh Ann Weisbender  F      Merrim            KS    US      1:16:13.5 1:14:32.2      43             26       F 40-44                
177   110  Michael Fields        M      Council Bluffs    IA    US      1:20:29.5 1:14:42.9      50             5        M 50-54                
178   64   Alicia Hutchison      F      Overland Park     KS    US      1:18:51.2 1:15:18.5      38             23       F 35-39                
179   95   Linda Goss            F      Louisville        KY    US      1:19:20.4 1:15:40.3      56             7        F 55-59                
180   30   Jessica Stroud        F      Lenexa            KS    US      1:19:25.2 1:15:48.3      41             27       F 40-44                
181   284  Sara Valdivia Dick    F      Kansas City       MO    US      1:17:58.2 1:16:35.8      41             28       F 40-44                
182   285  Fred Dick             M      Kansas City       MO    US      1:17:58.4 1:16:36.4      50             6        M 50-54                
183   144  Marsha LaFave         F      Platte City       MO    US      1:22:25.9 1:16:51.2      55             8        F 55-59                
184   143  Debbie Bartlow        F      Country Club      MO    US      1:22:25.9 1:16:52.0      60             3        F 60-64                
185   89   Melissa Budz          F      Overland Park     KS    US      1:21:06.5 1:17:23.1      54             7        F 50-54                
186   293  January Barr          F      Lees Summit       MO    US      1:21:03.8 1:17:30.6      42             29       F 40-44                
187   61   Paul Duncan           M      Overland Park     KS    US      1:21:27.0 1:17:46.0      68             1        M 65-69                
188   3    Jennifer Bjorgaard    F      Louisburg         KS    US      1:21:23.7 1:17:54.2      35             24       F 35-39                
189   135  Julie Twite           F      Raymore           MO    US      1:22:05.8 1:18:34.8      50             8        F 50-54                
190   289  Bryanna Blanch        F      Liberty           MO    US      1:22:17.2 1:18:52.7      32             20       F 30-34                
191   290  Hannah Bohn           F      Liberty           MO    US      1:22:17.2 1:18:52.9      26             15       F 25-29                
192   70   Tricia Sarbaugh       F      Olathe            KS    US      1:24:24.8 1:19:03.8      50             9        F 50-54                
193   155  Melissa Oyelere       F      Olathe            KS    US      1:24:41.6 1:19:04.0      31             21       F 30-34                
194   56   April Love            F      Shawnee           KS    US      1:25:33.8 1:19:50.9      35             25       F 35-39                
195   54   Melony Brownawell     F      Mission           KS    US      1:25:34.1 1:19:51.4      41             30       F 40-44                
196   156  Hannah Gibson         F      Prairie Village   KS    US      1:25:44.9 1:20:09.7      30             22       F 30-34                
197   74   Abbey Bretzler        F      Kansas City       MO    US      1:20:59.8 1:20:55.4      29             16       F 25-29                
198   96   andrew krumm          M      Leavenworth       KS    US      1:25:03.8 1:21:29.0      32             13       M 30-34                
199   98   hope krumm            F      Leavenworth       KS    US      1:25:04.3 1:21:29.3      34             23       F 30-34                
200   196  Hilary Graves         F      Kansas City       MO    US      1:23:19.1 1:21:45.0      42             31       F 40-44                
201   197  Krisha Newham         F      Overland Park     KS    US      1:23:19.3 1:21:45.1      45             9        F 45-49                
202   77   Chelsea Crawshaw      F      Baldwin City      KS    US      1:27:05.7 1:23:45.1      35             26       F 35-39                
203   93   Heather Goeke         F      Harrisonville     MO    US      1:28:28.7 1:25:06.8      42             32       F 40-44                
204   292  Janalee Byers         F      Lees Summit       MO    US      1:31:00.3 1:27:17.4      50             10       F 50-54                
205   60   Nidhi Gupta           F      Leawood           KS    US      1:32:39.2 1:27:18.1      40             33       F 40-44                
206   25   Amelia Freidline      F      Overland Park     KS    US      1:31:00.2 1:27:31.9      32             24       F 30-34                
207   140  Lonnie Conley         F      Omaha             NE    US      1:28:18.2 1:28:04.8      64             4        F 60-64                
208   265  Unknown Partic. 265   M                                      1:35:23.3 1:29:33.2                     1        No Age Given           
209   175  Joseph Hicks          M      Lenexa            KS    US      1:33:57.5 1:30:25.5      35             5        M 35-39                
210   176  Ruby Hicks            F      Lenexa            KS    US      1:33:57.7 1:30:26.1      44             34       F 40-44                
211   149  Hannah Mendoza        F      Kansas City       MO    US      1:41:03.4 1:35:10.4      36             27       F 35-39                
212   34   NICOLE HOOKER         F      Olathe            KS    US      1:39:34.6 1:36:13.4      34             25       F 30-34                
213   33   Julie Martin          F      Ottawa            KS    US      1:39:34.7 1:36:13.8      38             28       F 35-39                
214   13   Kevin OBrien          M      Saint Louis       MO    US      1:39:05.0 1:37:23.2      59             6        M 55-59                
215   11   Karen OBrien          F      Saint Louis       MO    US      1:39:04.9 1:37:23.2      62             5        F 60-64                
216   39   Phil Alvarado         M                              US      1:43:35.3 1:38:12.3      49             4        M 45-49                


Top Male Finisher - Top Overall
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Michael Southworth 121 35  1       M      Saint Louis MO US 37:41.3 


Top Female Finisher - Top Overall
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Elizabeth Burch 120 41  3       F      Mission Hills KS US 39:18.4 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ===================== === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Euripides Solis-Ramos 66  46  5       M      Olathe KS US 40:09.8 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Kristen Comment 2   45  6       F      Kansas City MO US 41:31.3 


Male No Age Provided
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time      
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     Unknown Partic. 265 265     208     M               1:29:33.2 


Male 10 and Under
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     H. Oldfather 138 10  67      M      Lawrence KS US 53:26.1 


Male 11 to 14
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     K. Schallon  52  11  22      M      Overland Park KS US 46:58.6 
2     L. Simoes    17  11  40      M      Shawnee KS US       50:26.4 
3     Dax Robinett 162 14  68      M      Lenexa KS US        53:27.2 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Colin Baker 44  15  37      M      OLATHE KS US 50:05.2 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Evan Dantzscher    106  22  7       M      Kansas City MO US 41:54.3 
2     Logan Clark        1340 24  11      M      Kansas City MO US 44:45.8 
3     Brenden Van Berkum 112  23  21      M      Kansas City MO US 46:47.8 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Russell Heitmann 189 25  4       M      Hays KS US          39:55.4 
2     Benjamin Fager   180 28  18      M      Kearney MO US       46:30.6 
3     Tyler Parr       181 29  19      M      Overland Park KS US 46:39.5 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Nathan Howard      20  34  15      M      Gardner KS US       46:07.3 
2     Stephen Harrington 87  34  25      M      Overland Park KS US 47:44.9 
3     Jeff Shore         279 33  41      M      Leawood KS US       50:28.5 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Tyler Staples 116 35  2       M      Lenexa KS US       38:28.6 
2     Brent Mayhew  174 38  34      M      Roeland Park KS US 49:24.0 
3     ADAM BLAINE   18  35  36      M      Kansas City MO US  49:55.6 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Zach Collins 100 43  8       M      Overland Park KS US 43:35.1 
2     Fabio Simoes 14  41  13      M      Shawnee KS US       45:32.3 
3     Josh Cauthon 55  41  17      M        US                46:21.9 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name                 Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== ==================== === === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Derek Van Rensselaer 250 49  76      M      Olathe KS US    54:08.3   
2     Andrew Burden        38  46  110     M      Northmoor MO US 1:00:45.1 
3     Peter Vrooman        91  49  121     M      Leawood KS US   1:02:54.7 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Jon Slatkin    171 52  46      M      Stanmore HRW GB     51:16.4 
2     John Reinke    101 50  64      M      Overland Park KS US 53:11.1 
3     William Thomas 148 50  81      M      Mission Hills KS US 54:54.0 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Paul Salavitch 133 59  14      M      Kansas City MO US 46:01.0 
2     Rusty Moore    288 58  35      M      Lees Summit MO US 49:47.4 
3     Scott Russell  299 58  53      M      Lees Summit MO US 52:02.5 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Kurt Rasmussen 79  63  112     M      Kansas City MO US 1:01:08 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Paul Duncan 61  68  187     M      Overland Park KS US 1:17:46 


Male 70 to 74
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Ralph Mires 31  72  57      M      Overland Park KS US 52:28.6 


Female 11 to 14
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Isabella Simoes 16  13  60      F      Shawnee KS US 52:49.5 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Anne Thomas     80  19  10      F      Kansas City MO US 44:34.6   
2     Hannah Hawks    75  19  20      F      Leawood KS US     46:46.9   
3     Shaylor Whitham 151 18  115     F      Louisburg KS US   1:01:28.4 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name                 Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ==================== === === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Kelli McNabb         118 24  31      F      Raytown MO US     48:40.6   
2     Hunter Johnson       166 24  63      F      Platte City MO US 53:02.0   
3     Khongorgerel Gankhuu 104 24  134     F      Kansas City MO US 1:05:27.1 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Sam Garrett   113 25  9       F      Columbia MO US     43:53.4 
2     KASLYN GAIL   131 28  16      F      Sedalia MO US      46:16.8 
3     Andrea Holder 157 29  80      F      Blue Springs MO US 54:48.1 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Leah Smith     278 32  32      F      Overland Park KS US 48:51.9 
2     Brendaly Eaton 107 34  38      F      Kansas City KS US   50:06.7 
3     Valerie Craft  111 32  50      F      Butler MO US        51:56.3 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Andrea White 170 36  12      F      Wamego KS US        44:58.7 
2     Sarah Falke  103 38  27      F      Overland Park KS US 47:49.7 
3     Beth Allen   164 38  29      F      Lawrence KS US      47:59.5 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Akilah Johnson     128 41  28      F      Topeka KS US        47:53.5 
2     Catherine Obringer 99  40  33      F      Overland Park KS US 49:06.6 
3     Nichole Holmes     297 41  44      F      Lees Summit MO US   51:06.2 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============== ========= 
1     Kelli Baker    43  48  65      F      Olathe KS US   53:20.7   
2     Karin Velez    145 46  109     F      Peculiar MO US 1:00:27.1 
3     Cassandra Coad 136 46  119     F      Shawnee KS US  1:02:16.2 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Becky Fields  109 54  66      F      Council Bluffs IA US 53:23.9 
2     Tracey Barker 295 50  90      F      Grain Valley MO US   57:24.3 
3     Kim Nicholson 179 54  103     F      Kansas City MO US    59:16.1 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Ernestine Foreman 1   55  91      F      Olathe KS US      57:25.9   
2     Lupe Davis        94  55  93      F      Leavenworth KS US 57:48.2   
3     Susan Mansfield   8   56  128     F      Kansas City MO US 1:03:42.7 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Sandy Frick    168 60  96      F      Independence MO US 58:19.7   
2     Jolene Hodge   267 60  140     F      Olathe KS US       1:06:15.0 
3     Debbie Bartlow 143 60  184     F      Country Club MO US 1:16:52.0 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.