Frosty 5 & Mistletoe Mile

Tue December 24, 2019 Hudson, OH US 44236 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                  Gender City              State Country Clock Chip  Pace  Age Age        Division Division       
                                                                        Time  Time            Percentage Place                   
===== ==== ===================== ====== ================= ===== ======= ===== ===== ===== === ========== ======== ============== 
1     2018 Douglas Basinski      M      Pittsburgh        PA    US      5:23  5:23  5:23  46  85.6       1        M Overall      
2     2101 Kevin Mays            M      Cleveland         OH    US      5:27  5:27  5:27  14  80.9       2        M Overall      
3     2187 Will Lockwood         M      Hudson            OH    US      5:50  5:50  5:50  13  77.4       3        M Overall      
4     2227 Greg Peterson         M      Hudson            OH    US      5:56  5:56  5:56  39  73.9       1        M 1-99         
5     2014 Owen Bang             M      Shaker Heights    OH    US      6:05  6:05  6:05  14  72.5       2        M 1-99         
6     2114 T. Mooney             M      Westlake          OH    US      6:10  6:10  6:10  7   95.5       3        M 1-99         
7     2100 Connor Mays           M      Cleveland         OH    US      6:13  6:13  6:13  16  68.6       4        M 1-99         
8     2135 C. Rowe               M      Copley            OH    US      6:26  6:26  6:26  12  72.2       5        M 1-99         
9     2049 Niya Fried            F      Peninsula         OH    US      6:32  6:32  6:32  13  79.4       1        F Overall      
10    2121 K. Palmer             M      Hudson            OH    US      6:33  6:33  6:33  7   89.9       6        M 1-99         
11    2215 C. Sutton             F      Hudson            OH    US      6:40  6:40  6:40  12  79.6       2        F Overall      
12    2216 L. Sutton             M      Hudson            OH    US      6:47  6:47  6:47  10  73.7       7        M 1-99         
13    2094 L. Markoff            F      Chagrin Falls     OH    US      6:47  6:47  6:47  11  80.2       3        F Overall      
14    2015 A. Bang               F      Shaker Heights    OH    US      6:47  6:47  6:47  11  80.2       1        F 1-99         
15    2203 C. Lieser             M      Hudson            OH    US      6:51  6:51  6:51  9   76.5       8        M 1-99         
16    2208 N. Miller             M      Hudsonon          OH    US      6:51  6:51  6:51  7   86.0       9        M 1-99         
17    2099 eric mays             M      Cleveland         OH    US      6:51  6:51  6:51  47  67.7       1        M Masters      
18    2035 Chris Douds           M      Stow              OH    US      6:55  6:55  6:55  19  60.4       10       M 1-99         
19    2205 Beth Meese            F      Hudson            OH    US      6:57  6:57  6:57  39  69.9       2        F 1-99         
20    2072 Alexander Kibler      M      Berlin Heights    OH    US      6:57  6:57  6:57  20  60.1       11       M 1-99         
21    2206 H. Meese              F      Hudson            OH    US      6:57  6:57  6:57  7   89.3       3        F 1-99         
22    2214 Colette Sutton        F      Hudson            OH    US      6:58  6:58  6:58  14  72.9       4        F 1-99         
23    2050 N. Fried              M      Peninsula         OH    US      7:05  7:05  7:05  10  70.6       12       M 1-99         
24    2089 C. Lawler             M      Hudson            OH    US      7:07  7:07  7:07  11  67.5       13       M 1-99         
25    2235 K. Becker             F                              US      7:08  7:08  7:08  11  76.3       5        F 1-99         
26    2048 Jason Fried           M      Peninsula         OH    US      7:09  7:09  7:09  45  64.0       2        M Masters      
27    2131 P. Riley III          M      Stow              OH    US      7:12  7:12  7:12  8   76.8       14       M 1-99         
28    2083 J. Kramer             M      Aurora            OH    US      7:14  7:14  7:14  9   72.5       15       M 1-99         
29    2152 S. Speer              F      Chagrin Falls     OH    US      7:14  7:14  7:14  8   82.6       6        F 1-99         
30    2222 Ryan Kowalske         M      Hudson            OH    US      7:14  7:14  7:14  43  62.3       3        M Masters      
31    2073 Dave Kiessling        M      Willowick         OH    US      7:15  7:15  7:15  46  63.6       16       M 1-99         
32    2221 C. Kowalske           M      Hudson            OH    US      7:15  7:15  7:15  7   81.2       17       M 1-99         
33    2074 Kyra Kiessling        F      Willowick         OH    US      7:15  7:15  7:15  13  71.6       7        F 1-99         
34    2220 Susan Kowalske        F      Hudson            OH    US      7:18  7:18  7:18  37  66.0       8        F 1-99         
35    2157 A. Stoughton          M      Stow              OH    US      7:23  7:23  7:23  8   74.9       18       M 1-99         
36    2002 Christa Arite         F      Hudson            OH    US      7:25  7:25  7:25  36  64.7       9        F 1-99         
37    2003 Joe Arite             M      Hudson            OH    US      7:25  7:25  7:25  36  57.9       19       M 1-99         
38    2111 John Milburn          M      New Philadelphia  OH    US      7:28  7:28  7:28  56  66.6       1        M GrandMasters 
39    2128 B. Richardson         F      New Philadelphia  OH    US      7:28  7:28  7:28  10  74.9       10       F 1-99         
40    2055 Noel Hanzel           F      Chagrin Falls     OH    US      7:32  7:32  7:32  28  63.1       11       F 1-99         
41    2095 Terry Markoff         M      Chagrin Falls     OH    US      7:32  7:32  7:32  59  67.6       2        M GrandMasters 
42    2196 F. Betts              F      New Washington    OH    US      7:34  7:34  7:34  11  71.9       12       F 1-99         
43    2037 L. Durosko            M      Cleveland         OH    US      7:34  7:34  7:34  12  61.4       20       M 1-99         
44    2109 M. McFall             M      Macedonia         OH    US      7:36  7:36  7:36  10  65.8       21       M 1-99         
45    2082 R. Kramer             M      Aurora            OH    US      7:41  7:41  7:41  11  62.5       22       M 1-99         
46    2200 M. Halford            F      Hudson            OH    US      7:56  7:56  7:56  9   72.8       13       F 1-99         
47    2199 Jeremy Halford        M      Hudson            OH    US      7:57  7:57  7:57  45  57.6       23       M 1-99         
48    2219 A. Durbin             F                              US      8:00  8:00  8:00  8   74.7       14       F 1-99         
49    2233 mary becker           F                              US      8:00  8:00  8:00  42  61.8       1        F Masters      
50    2232 noel becker           M                              US      8:00  8:00  8:00  44  56.7       24       M 1-99         
51    2234 mia becker            F                              US      8:01  8:01  8:01  16  61.2       15       F 1-99         
52    2132 L. Rodstrom           M      Hudson            OH    US      8:01  8:01  8:01  8   69.0       25       M 1-99         
53    2059 Emily Hasek           F      North Royalton    OH    US      8:12  8:12  8:12  22  58.0       16       F 1-99         
54    2060 George Hasek          M      North Royalton    OH    US      8:13  8:13  8:13  60  62.5       3        M GrandMasters 
55    2172 J. VIVEIROS           M      Hudson            OH    US      8:16  8:16  8:16  6   76.6       26       M 1-99         
56    2266 l. seymour            F      Hudson            OH    US      8:17  8:17  8:17  10  67.5       17       F 1-99         
57    2223 M. Kowalske           M      Hudson            OH    US      8:19  8:19  8:19  5   83.0       27       M 1-99         
58    2102 M. Mays               F      Cleveland         OH    US      8:21  8:21  8:21  11  65.1       18       F 1-99         
59    2024 C. Capretta           M      Chardon           OH    US      8:28  8:28  8:28  10  59.1       28       M 1-99         
60    2038 R. Dursoko            F      Cleveland         OH    US      8:29  8:29  8:29  10  66.0       19       F 1-99         
61    2186 L. Lockwood           F      Hudson            OH    US      8:41  8:41  8:41  9   66.5       20       F 1-99         
62    2108 B. McFall             F      Macedonia         OH    US      8:41  8:41  8:41  8   68.8       21       F 1-99         
63    2075 Robert Klamar         M      Cleveland         OH    US      8:41  8:41  8:41  55  56.8       29       M 1-99         
64    2078 E. Kosanovich         F      Hudson            OH    US      8:43  8:43  8:43  8   68.6       22       F 1-99         
65    2030 Amy Cunningham-Mays   F      Cleveland         OH    US      8:44  8:44  8:44  43  57.0       2        F Masters      
66    2142 M. Schopmeyer         F      Hudson            OH    US      8:48  8:48  8:48  7   70.5       23       F 1-99         
67    2140 Bryan Schopmeyer      M      Hudson            OH    US      8:49  8:49  8:49  40  50.1       30       M 1-99         
68    2134 Theresa Rowe          F      Copley            OH    US      8:52  8:52  8:52  45  57.1       3        F Masters      
69    2171 STEPHANIE VIVEIROS    F      Hudson            OH    US      8:52  8:52  8:52  31  53.6       24       F 1-99         
70    2217 W. Sutton             M      Hudson            OH    US      8:53  8:53  8:53  6   71.3       31       M 1-99         
71    2218 Jason Sutton          M      Hudson            OH    US      8:54  8:54  8:54  45  51.4       32       M 1-99         
72    2253 Ellen Wisbar          F      Hudson            OH    US      8:54  8:54  8:54  55  63.2       1        F GrandMasters 
73    2188 Lauren Hyclak         F      Rocky River       OH    US      8:55  8:55  8:55  36  53.8       25       F 1-99         
74    2185 Michael McGeady       M      Rocky River       OH    US      8:55  8:55  8:55  38  48.8       33       M 1-99         
75    2036 Jason Dougherty       M      Wadsworth         OH    US      8:56  8:56  8:56  29  46.8       34       M 1-99         
76    2133 M. Rodstrom           M      Hudson            OH    US      8:58  8:58  8:58  6   70.7       35       M 1-99         
77    2042 H. Filmer             F      Seven Hills       OH    US      9:03  9:03  9:03  8   66.0       26       F 1-99         
78    2012 E. Bailey             M      Strongsville      OH    US      9:09  9:09  9:09  7   64.4       36       M 1-99         
79    2009 Adrianne Bailey       F      Strongsville      OH    US      9:09  9:09  9:09  38  52.8       27       F 1-99         
80    2025 J. Carpenter          M      North Canton      OH    US      9:11  9:11  9:11  7   64.1       37       M 1-99         
81    2168 Phillip Tressel       M      Stow              OH    US      9:19  9:19  9:19  20  44.9       38       M 1-99         
82    2165 L. Taylor             F      Frisco            CO    US      9:20  9:20  9:20  6   69.4       28       F 1-99         
83    2207 J. Meese              F      Hudson            OH    US      9:21  9:21  9:21  10  59.8       29       F 1-99         
84    2263 a. willard            F                              US      9:30  9:30  9:30  6   68.2       30       F 1-99         
85    2262 O. Willard            F                              US      9:30  9:30  9:30  8   62.9       31       F 1-99         
86    2120 H. Pace               M      Medina            OH    US      9:31  9:31  9:31  5   72.5       39       M 1-99         
87    2265 Kelly Willard         F                              US      9:32  9:32  9:32  36  50.3       32       F 1-99         
88    2264 ryan willard          M                              US      9:33  9:33  9:33  38  45.6       40       M 1-99         
89    2125 Donna Payne           F      Stow              OH    US      9:33  9:33  9:33  65  66.5       2        F GrandMasters 
90    2080 M. Kosanovich         F      Hudson            OH    US      9:34  9:34  9:34  5   70.9       33       F 1-99         
91    2077 Milan Kosanovich      M      Hudson            OH    US      9:34  9:34  9:34  38  45.5       41       M 1-99         
92    2204 Thad Meese            M      Hudson            OH    US      9:34  9:34  9:34  40  46.1       42       M 1-99         
93    2164 G. Taylor             F      Frisco            CO    US      9:35  9:35  9:35  8   62.4       34       F 1-99         
94    2225 P. Kowalske           M      Hudson            OH    US      9:41  9:41  9:41  9   54.1       43       M 1-99         
95    2020 Ann Brown             F      Hudson            OH    US      9:42  9:42  9:42  57  59.3       3        F GrandMasters 
96    2162 Gemma Taylor          F      Frisco            CO    US      9:42  9:42  9:42  40  50.3       35       F 1-99         
97    2122 Katie Parhamovich     F      Hudson            OH    US      9:44  9:44  9:44  35  49.2       36       F 1-99         
98    2195 Stella Betts          F      New Washington    OH    US      9:44  9:44  9:44  14  52.2       37       F 1-99         
99    2174 D. Werden             M      Northfield        OH    US      9:45  9:45  9:45  11  49.2       44       M 1-99         
100   2197 Charlotte Betts       F      New Washington    OH    US      9:46  9:46  9:46  14  52.0       38       F 1-99         
101   2040 G. Filmer             F      Broadview Heights OH    US      9:46  9:46  9:46  11  55.7       39       F 1-99         
102   2202 Bailey Hardick        F      Hudson            OH    US      9:47  9:47  9:47  21  48.6       40       F 1-99         
103   2158 R. Stoughton          F      Stow              OH    US      9:47  9:47  9:47  10  57.2       41       F 1-99         
104   2201 Donna Hardick         F      Hudson            OH    US      9:48  9:48  9:48  48  53.1       42       F 1-99         
105   2028 Dan Conroy            M      Cuyahoga Falls    OH    US      9:49  9:49  9:49  35  43.5       45       M 1-99         
106   2115 L. Morgan             M      Stow              OH    US      9:52  9:52  9:52  4              46       M 1-99         
107   2209 N. Miller             M      Hudsonon          OH    US      9:54  9:54  9:54  5   69.7       47       M 1-99         
108   2210 Eva Miller            F      Hudsonon          OH    US      9:54  9:54  9:54  37  48.7       43       F 1-99         
109   2173 Jennifer Werden       F      Northfield        OH    US      9:55  9:55  9:55  33  48.0       44       F 1-99         
110   2240 Ashish Galhotra       M      Hudson            OH    US      10:01 10:01 10:01 38  43.4       48       M 1-99         
111   2127 R. Perz               F      Broadview Heights OH    US      10:04 10:04 10:04 10  55.6       45       F 1-99         
112   2112 Susan Mitchell        F      Broadview Heights OH    US      10:04 10:04 10:04 60  59.3       46       F 1-99         
113   2154 Z. Stancil            M      Macedonia         OH    US      10:05 10:05 10:05 12  46.1       49       M 1-99         
114   2239 Nanak Chand           M      Hudson            OH    US      10:06 10:06 10:06 66  53.5       50       M 1-99         
115   2046 L. Fondran            F      Akron             OH    US      10:06 10:06 10:06 8   59.2       47       F 1-99         
116   2153 Jill Stancil          F      Macedonia         OH    US      10:07 10:07 10:07 51  53.1       48       F 1-99         
117   2041 S. Filmer             M      Seven Hills       OH    US      10:11 10:11 10:11 6   62.2       51       M 1-99         
118   2176 H. Whiat              M      Akron             OH    US      10:19 10:19 10:19 6   61.4       52       M 1-99         
119   2175 B. Whiat              M      Akron             OH    US      10:22 10:22 10:22 8   53.4       54       M 1-99         
120   2103 Barry McCabe          M      Akron             OH    US      10:22 10:22 10:22 25  40.3       53       M 1-99         
121   2016 Amanda Barcon         F      Brecksville       OH    US      10:27 10:27 10:27 42  47.3       49       F 1-99         
122   2017 J. Barcon             M      Brecksville       OH    US      10:27 10:27 10:27 5   66.0       55       M 1-99         
123   2148 Cindy Six             F      Cleveland         OH    US      10:27 10:27 10:27 69  64.1       50       F 1-99         
124   2169 Marilynne Tressel     F      Stow              OH    US      10:29 10:29 10:29 19  45.3       51       F 1-99         
125   2013 Paula Balazs          F      Tallmadge         OH    US      10:39 10:39 10:39 63  58.2       52       F 1-99         
126   2047 S. Fondran            F      Akron             OH    US      10:39 10:39 10:39 10  52.5       53       F 1-99         
127   2064 Ron Herman            M      Twinsburg         OH    US      11:06 11:06 11:06 37  38.9       56       M 1-99         
128   2155 Rachel Stanley        F      Westlake          OH    US      11:06 11:06 11:06 34  43.0       54       F 1-99         
129   2156 K. Stanley            M      Westlake          OH    US      11:07 11:07 11:07 5   62.1       57       M 1-99         
130   2255 G. Claassen           F                              US      11:09 11:09 11:09 6   58.1       55       F 1-99         
131   2258 Amy Gingerich         F                              US      11:09 11:09 11:09 41  44.0       56       F 1-99         
132   2267 wendy grugle          F      Hudson            OH    US      11:10 11:10 11:10 43  44.6       57       F 1-99         
133   2052 Geoff Gates           M      Hudson            OH    US      11:14 11:14 11:14 35  38.0       58       M 1-99         
134   2053 D. Gates              F      Hudson            OH    US      11:14 11:14 11:14 7   55.3       58       F 1-99         
135   2251 Ryan Smeltzer         M      Stow              OH    US      11:18 11:18 11:18 26  37.0       59       M 1-99         
136   2261 Michael Smeltzer      M                              US      11:18 11:18 11:18 29  37.0       60       M 1-99         
137   2271 Christina Eisenberger F                              US      11:19 11:19 11:19 28  42.0       59       F 1-99         
138   2270 Matt Riede            M                              US      11:19 11:19 11:19 34  37.5       61       M 1-99         
139   2054 Heather Grimm         F      Akron             OH    US      11:24 11:24 11:24 40  42.8       60       F 1-99         
140   2113 Christine Moncheck    F      Munroe Falls      OH    US      11:27 11:27 11:27 48  45.4       61       F 1-99         
141   2084 C. Kramer             F      Aurora            OH    US      11:27 11:27 11:27 7   54.2       62       F 1-99         
142   2096 Dan Martin            M      Tucson            AZ    US      11:30 11:30 11:30 52  41.9       62       M 1-99         
143   2117 Maki Niihori          F      Tucson            AZ    US      11:30 11:30 11:30 38  42.0       63       F 1-99         
144   2144 S. Seiler             F      Aurora            OH    US      11:51 11:51 11:51 10  47.2       64       F 1-99         
145   2143 Paul Seiler           M      Aurora            OH    US      11:51 11:51 11:51 39  37.0       63       M 1-99         
146   2007 M. Ayers              F      Hudson            OH    US      11:52 11:52 11:52 6   54.6       65       F 1-99         
147   2005 Brad Ayers            M      Hudson            OH    US      11:53 11:53 11:53 42  37.6       64       M 1-99         
148   2150 B. Smith              M      Streetsboro       OH    US      11:55 11:55 11:55 10  42.0       65       M 1-99         
149   2149 Michelle Smith        F      Streetsboro       OH    US      11:56 11:56 11:56 42  41.4       66       F 1-99         
150   2119 A. Pace               F      Medina            OH    US      12:08 12:08 12:08 7   51.2       67       F 1-99         
151   2118 Bryan Pace            M      Medina            OH    US      12:09 12:09 12:09 34  35.0       66       M 1-99         
152   2141 K. Schopmeyer         F      Hudson            OH    US      12:10 12:10 12:10 5   55.7       68       F 1-99         
153   2138 Michele Schopmeyer    F      Hudson            OH    US      12:10 12:10 12:10 40  40.1       69       F 1-99         
154   2139 A. Schopmeyer         F      Hudson            OH    US      12:10 12:10 12:10 7   51.0       70       F 1-99         
155   2008 R. Ayers              F      Hudson            OH    US      12:14 12:14 12:14 4              71       F 1-99         
156   2086 Steve Kreiner         M      Mogadore          OH    US      12:15 12:15 12:15 36  35.0       67       M 1-99         
157   2006 Sarah Ayers           F      Hudson            OH    US      12:15 12:15 12:15 39  39.6       72       F 1-99         
158   2085 J. Kreiner            M      Mogadore          OH    US      12:15 12:15 12:15 6   51.7       68       M 1-99         
159   2137 Amy Sato              F      Stow              OH    US      12:19 12:19 12:19 36  38.9       73       F 1-99         
160   2043 Christopher Flessner  M      Stow              OH    US      12:19 12:19 12:19 38  35.3       69       M 1-99         
161   2045 E. Flessner           M      Stow              OH    US      12:20 12:20 12:20 4              70       M 1-99         
162   2063 Jeffery Hawkins       M      Katy              TX    US      12:32 12:32 12:32 35  34.1       71       M 1-99         
163   2062 T. Hawkins            M      Katy              TX    US      12:32 12:32 12:32 5   55.0       72       M 1-99         
164   2027 M. Chase              F      Wadsworth         OH    US      12:35 12:35 12:35 5   53.9       74       F 1-99         
165   2061 Shelley Hawkins       F      Katy              TX    US      12:39 12:39 12:39 34  37.7       75       F 1-99         
166   2066 R. Hess               M      Akron             OH    US      12:41 12:41 12:41 6   50.0       73       M 1-99         
167   2065 Karla Hess            F      Akron             OH    US      12:41 12:41 12:41 38  38.1       76       F 1-99         
168   2248 R. Rhodes             F      Helena            AL    US      12:47 12:47 12:47 7   48.6       77       F 1-99         
169   2247 Danielle Rhodes       F      Helena            AL    US      12:55 12:55 12:55 39  37.6       78       F 1-99         
170   2249 A. Rhodes             M      Helena            AL    US      12:57 12:57 12:57 5   53.3       74       M 1-99         
171   2244 E. Ranta              F      Chagrin Falls     OH    US      13:02 13:02 13:02 5   52.0       79       F 1-99         
172   2245 Jacob Ranta           M      Chagrin Falls     OH    US      13:03 13:03 13:03 40  33.8       75       M 1-99         
173   2257 Ryan Claassen         M                              US      13:16 13:16 13:16 45  34.5       76       M 1-99         
174   2256 A. Claassen           F                              US      13:17 13:17 13:17 4              80       F 1-99         
175   2010 Matt Bailey           M      Strongsville      OH    US      13:26 13:26 13:26 38  32.4       77       M 1-99         
176   2011 N. Bailey             M      Strongsville      OH    US      13:26 13:26 13:26 12  34.6       78       M 1-99         
177   2250 S. Rhodes             F      Helena            AL    US      13:28 13:28 13:28 3              81       F 1-99         
178   2001 Brooke Alexander      F      Brooklyn          NY    US      13:42 13:42 13:42 33  34.8       82       F 1-99         
179   2023 E. Calcei             F      Clinton           OH    US      13:42 13:42 13:42 6   47.3       83       F 1-99         
180   2259 Brittni Horn          F                              US      13:45 13:45 13:45 29  34.6       84       F 1-99         
181   2260 N. Horn               F                              US      13:45 13:45 13:45 7   45.1       85       F 1-99         
182   2160 Linda Taylor          F      Akron             OH    US      14:05 14:05 14:05 63  44.0       86       F 1-99         
183   2177 Jessica Whiat         F      Akron             OH    US      14:05 14:05 14:05 41  34.9       87       F 1-99         
184   2004 Thomas Astley         M      Circleville       OH    US      14:11 14:11 14:11 60  36.2       79       M 1-99         
185   2183 Jim Smerke            M      Northfield        OH    US      14:19 14:19 14:19 52  33.7       80       M 1-99         
186   2189 Dana Glendon          F      Northfield        OH    US      14:20 14:20 14:20 49  36.7       88       F 1-99         
187   2184 Taylor Meluch         F      Northfield        OH    US      14:20 14:20 14:20 27  33.2       89       F 1-99         
188   2034 Carmen Dorris         F      Circleville       OH    US      14:21 14:21 14:21 63  43.2       90       F 1-99         
189   2116 Theresa Newness       F      Norton            OH    US      14:25 14:25 14:25 60  41.4       91       F 1-99         
190   2243 Shannon Ranta         F      Chagrin Falls     OH    US      14:29 14:29 14:29 36  33.1       92       F 1-99         
191   2246 C. Ranta              F      Chagrin Falls     OH    US      14:30 14:30 14:30 3              93       F 1-99         
192   2097 Robert Maver          M      Willoughby        OH    US      14:32 14:32 14:32 80  45.9       81       M 1-99         
193   2130 Jennifer Riley        F      Tallmadge         OH    US      14:53 14:53 14:53 27  31.9       94       F 1-99         
194   2029 Jim Cottrell          M      Tallmadge         OH    US      14:53 14:53 14:53 65  36.0       82       M 1-99         
195   2151 Casey Speer           M      Chagrin Falls     OH    US      14:58 14:58 14:58 46  30.8       83       M 1-99         
196   2079 Jessica Kosanovich    F      Hudson            OH    US      15:03 15:03 15:03 38  32.1       95       F 1-99         
197   2268 Truc Cao              F                              US      15:55 15:55 15:55 40  30.7       96       F 1-99         
198   2269 Chi Cao               F                              US      15:55 15:55 15:55 16  30.8       97       F 1-99         
199   2170 B. Tuten              F      Bloomfield        NJ    US      15:56 15:56 15:56 7   39.0       98       F 1-99         
200   2110 Christine Milburn     F      New Philadelphia  OH    US      16:03 16:03 16:03 56  35.5       99       F 1-99         
201   2129 G. Richardson         F      New Philadelphia  OH    US      16:04 16:04 16:04 8   37.2       100      F 1-99         
202   2124 bill parker           M      Medina            OH    US      16:08 16:08 16:08 53  30.1       84       M 1-99         
203   2090 Heather Le Clair      F      Bloomfield        NJ    US      16:13 16:13 16:13 40  30.1       101      F 1-99         
204   2241 Daisy Howard          F      Mentor            OH    US      16:50 16:50 16:50 21  28.2       102      F 1-99         
205   2252 David Spalding        M      Mentor            OH    US      16:52 16:52 16:52 23  24.8       85       M 1-99         
206   2163 William Taylor        M      Hudson            OH    US      19:44 19:44 19:44 70  28.5       86       M 1-99         
207   2161 Mark Taylor           M      Frisco            CO    US      19:44 19:44 19:44 39  22.2       87       M 1-99         
208   2021 Greg Brown            M      Hudson            OH    US      19:46 19:46 19:46 59  25.8       88       M 1-99         
209   2022 Sarah Brown           F      Hudson            OH    US      19:46 19:46 19:46 21  24.0       103      F 1-99         
210   2107 Lori Mcdonald         F      Hudson            OH    US      19:49 19:49 19:49 64  31.6       104      F 1-99         
211   2106 Robert Mcdonald       M      Hudson            OH    US      19:49 19:49 19:49 71  28.7       89       M 1-99         
212   2159 Mary Tassone          F      KentKent          OH    US      19:50 19:50 19:50 74  36.3       105      F 1-99         
213   2126 Pam Perry             F      Rootstown         OH    US      19:50 19:50 19:50 58  29.4       106      F 1-99         
214   2166 Bettie Taylor         F      Hudson            OH    US      20:03 20:03 20:03 70  33.9       107      F 1-99         
215   2087 C. Krohn              F      Munroe Falls      OH    US      20:34 20:34 20:34 7   30.2       108      F 1-99         
216   2088 Josh Krohn            M      Munroe Falls      OH    US      20:36 20:36 20:36 41  21.6       90       M 1-99         
217   2000 Cindy Ables           F      Ravenna           OH    US      23:45 23:45 23:45 52  22.9       109      F 1-99         
218   2019 Carole Brown          F      Ravenna           OH    US      23:45 23:45 23:45 75  30.7       110      F 1-99         


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time 
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================ ==== 
1     Douglas Basinski 2018 46  1       M      Pittsburgh PA US 5:23 
2     Kevin Mays       2101 14  2       M      Cleveland OH US  5:27 
3     Will Lockwood    2187 13  3       M      Hudson OH US     5:50 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name       Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time 
===== ========== ==== === ======= ====== =================== ==== 
1     Niya Fried 2049 13  9       F      Peninsula OH US     6:32 
2     C. Sutton  2215 12  11      F      Hudson OH US        6:40 
3     L. Markoff 2094 11  13      F      Chagrin Falls OH US 6:47 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time 
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== =============== ==== 
1     eric mays     2099 47  17      M      Cleveland OH US 6:51 
2     Jason Fried   2048 45  26      M      Peninsula OH US 7:09 
3     Ryan Kowalske 2222 43  30      M      Hudson OH US    7:14 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time 
===== =================== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ==== 
1     mary becker         2233 42  49      F        US            8:00 
2     Amy Cunningham-Mays 2030 43  65      F      Cleveland OH US 8:44 
3     Theresa Rowe        2134 45  68      F      Copley OH US    8:52 


Top Male Finisher - GrandMasters
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location               Time 
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ====================== ==== 
1     John Milburn  2111 56  38      M      New Philadelphia OH US 7:28 
2     Terry Markoff 2095 59  41      M      Chagrin Falls OH US    7:32 
3     George Hasek  2060 60  54      M      North Royalton OH US   8:13 


Top Female Finisher - GrandMasters
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time 
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ============ ==== 
1     Ellen Wisbar 2253 55  72      F      Hudson OH US 8:54 
2     Donna Payne  2125 65  89      F      Stow OH US   9:33 
3     Ann Brown    2020 57  95      F      Hudson OH US 9:42 

Embed Code