Frosty 5 & Mistletoe Mile

Tue December 24, 2019 Hudson, OH US 44236 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Place Bib Name                       Gender City              State Country Clock   Chip    Pace  Age Age        Division Division  
                                                                            Time    Time              Percentage Place              
===== === ========================== ====== ================= ===== ======= ======= ======= ===== === ========== ======== ========= 
1     594 Jeff Wilson                M      Akron             OH    US      25:27   25:27   5:05  32  84.0       1        M Overall 
2     560 Kent Vasko                 M      Pittsburgh        PA    US      27:17   27:17   5:27  31  78.3       2        M Overall 
3     505 Michelle Sikes             F      State College     PA    US      27:21   27:21   5:28  32  88.5       1        F Overall 
4     445 Neal Rains                 M      Richfield         OH    US      27:26   27:25   5:29  20  77.8       3        M Overall 
5     828 Andrew Adam                M                              US      27:41   27:41   5:32  33  77.4       1        M 30-34   
6     523 Joe Stallano               M      Chagrin Falls     OH    US      28:23   28:22   5:40  28  75.1       1        M 25-29   
7     548 Dustin Thomas              M      Broadview Heights OH    US      28:29   28:29   5:42  27  74.8       2        M 25-29   
8     16  Matthew Badgett            M      Cleveland         OH    US      28:39   28:39   5:44  27  74.4       3        M 25-29   
9     330 Margaret Ludick            F      Roseville         MN    US      28:53   28:53   5:47  32  83.8       2        F Overall 
10    744 Jeff Day                   M      Strongsville      OH    US      29:27   29:27   5:53  47  79.7       1        M 45-49   
11    355 Kenny McCaughey            M      Hudson            OH    US      29:41   29:36   5:55  16  73.5       1        M 15-19   
12    814 Kevin Hazlett              M      Akron             OH    US      30:10   30:07   6:01  29  70.8       4        M 25-29   
13    325 Scott Long                 M      Hudson            OH    US      30:16   30:15   6:03  37  72.1       1        M 35-39   
14    22  Douglas Basinski           M      Pittsburgh        PA    US      30:18   30:16   6:03  46  77.0       2        M 45-49   
15    526 David Stewart              M      Mogadore          OH    US      30:16   30:16   6:03  40  73.5       1        M 40-44   
16    831 Corban Beery               M                              US      30:25   30:16   6:03  36  71.6       2        M 35-39   
17    511 Kevin Skilskyj             M      Chagrin Falls     OH    US      30:29   30:26   6:05  39  72.6       3        M 35-39   
18    713 Christopher Naples         M      Hudson            OH    US      30:35   30:29   6:06  42  74.1       2        M 40-44   
19    338 Mark Malecky               M      Chattanooga       TN    US      30:39   30:34   6:07  39  72.2       4        M 35-39   
20    15  Curt Bachus                M      Akron             OH    US      30:36   30:36   6:07  52  80.0       1        M 50-54   
21    808 William Anderson           M      Akron             OH    US      30:48   30:46   6:09  30  69.3       2        M 30-34   
22    292 Alissa Kolarik             F      Wadsworth         OH    US      30:46   30:46   6:09  31  78.7       3        F Overall 
23    323 Leah Lisle                 F      Cuyahoga Falls    OH    US      30:59   30:57   6:11  18  79.1       1        F 15-19   
24    29  Mark Berton                M      Lakewood          OH    US      31:26   31:12   6:14  25  68.3       5        M 25-29   
25    56  Jordan Carlton             M      Kent              OH    US      31:16   31:16   6:15  15  70.6       2        M 15-19   
26    550 Matthew Thompson           M      Great Falls       MT    US      31:20   31:18   6:16  27  68.1       6        M 25-29   
27    226 Joe Hoffman                M      North Royalton    OH    US      31:36   31:34   6:19  52  77.5       2        M 50-54   
28    458 Dana Risley                F      Northfield        OH    US      31:44   31:42   6:20  19  76.6       2        F 15-19   
29    852 Cannon McDaniel            M                              US      32:05   31:57   6:23  13  72.1       1        M 1-14    
30    334 Peter MacLeod              M      Washington        DC    US      32:10   32:08   6:26  32  66.5       3        M 30-34   
31    710 George McFall              M      Stow              OH    US      32:11   32:09   6:26  46  72.5       3        M 45-49   
32    859 Unknown Partic. 859        M                                      32:16   32:09   6:26                 3        M 40-44   
33    189 Liam Goldsworthy           M      State College     PA    US      32:15   32:11   6:26  25  66.2       7        M 25-29   
34    141 Tyler Feitshans            M      Hudson                          32:28   32:15   6:27  26  66.1       8        M 25-29   
35    717 Isabella Payne             F      Hudson            OH    US      32:18   32:18   6:28  15  79.4       3        F 15-19   
36    530 Matthew Study              M      Lodi              OH    US      32:33   32:26   6:29  32  65.9       4        M 30-34   
37    712 David Montgomery           M      Austin            TX    US      32:35   32:29   6:30  41  69.0       4        M 40-44   
38    600 Beth Woodward              F      Orrville          OH    US      32:37   32:37   6:31  42  77.3       1        F 40-44   
39    791 Jonathan Vadnal            M      Hudson            OH    US      32:49   32:45   6:33  34  65.6       5        M 30-34   
40    406 Brian O'Donnell Jr.        M      Cleveland         OH    US      33:09   32:53   6:35  37  66.3       5        M 35-39   
41    131 Grant Elffers              M      Hudson            OH    US      33:12   32:56   6:35  21  64.7       1        M 20-24   
42    457 Erin Risley                F      Northfield        OH    US      33:01   32:59   6:36  21  73.4       1        F 20-24   
43    439 Ron Pollock                M      Hudson            OH    US      33:05   33:03   6:37  40  67.3       5        M 40-44   
44    219 Scott Hertle               M      Stow              OH    US      33:08   33:06   6:37  46  70.4       4        M 45-49   
45    421 Matt Pazderak              M      Stow              OH    US      33:20   33:20   6:40  46  69.9       5        M 45-49   
46    811 Jack Daniels               M      Chagrin Falls     OH    US      33:45   33:21   6:40  41  67.2       6        M 40-44   
47    558 Gary VanCauwenberge        M      Cleveland         OH    US      33:46   33:22   6:40  39  66.2       6        M 35-39   
48    845 Lorena Calpanchay          F      Buenos Aires            AR      33:31   33:31   6:42  28  72.2       1        F 25-29   
49    300 David Krause               M      Strongsville      OH    US      33:39   33:32   6:42  58  76.8       1        M 55-59   
50    60  Dan Chase                  M      Wadsworth         OH    US      33:42   33:35   6:43  33  63.8       6        M 30-34   
51    409 Walter Orwin               M      broadview heights OH    US      33:43   33:39   6:44  57  75.8       2        M 55-59   
52    754 Brandon Kulesa             M      Hudson            OH    US      33:43   33:43   6:45  29  63.2       9        M 25-29   
53    738 Steven Bacher              M      Cuyahoga Falls    OH    US      33:51   33:43   6:45  30  63.3       7        M 30-34   
54    741 B. Beucler                 M      Hudson            OH    US      33:48   33:44   6:45  12  70.3       2        M 1-14    
55    91  Justin DeVanna             M      Tallmadge         OH    US      34:02   33:47   6:45  41  66.4       7        M 40-44   
56    554 Colton Uber                M      Brunswick         OH    US      34:06   33:58   6:48  16  64.1       3        M 15-19   
57    555 Alexis Uber                F      Brunswick         FL    US      34:10   34:02   6:48  23  71.1       2        F 20-24   
58    429 Todd Phillips              M      Lakewood          OH    US      34:48   34:02   6:48  31  62.7       8        M 30-34   
59    850 Emily Maggio               F                              US      34:19   34:04   6:49  25  71.0       2        F 25-29   
60    540 Desiree Terella            F      Fairview          PA    US      34:14   34:09   6:50  29  70.9       3        F 25-29   
61    340 Michael Marcinkoski        M      Akron             OH    US      34:17   34:10   6:50  39  64.6       7        M 35-39   
62    233 Daniel Hoornbeek           M      Hudson            OH    US      34:29   34:10   6:50  21  62.4       2        M 20-24   
63    161 John Francis               M      Stow              OH    US      34:26   34:24   6:53  55  72.9       3        M 55-59   
64    416 caleb parker               M      Medina            OH    US      34:33   34:28   6:54  21  61.8       3        M 20-24   
65    750 A. Halford                 M      Hudson            OH    US      34:34   34:29   6:54  12  68.7       3        M 1-14    
66    30  Brenna Beucler             F      Hudson            OH    US      34:34   34:31   6:54  14  75.6       1        F 1-14    
67    835 Aaron Garrison             M      Hudson            OH    US      35:01   34:45   6:57  39  63.5       8        M 35-39   
68    140 John Fay                   M      Hudson            OH    US      34:59   34:45   6:57  55  72.2       4        M 55-59   
69    653 Michael Baxter             M      Cuyahoga Falls    OH    US      34:56   34:45   6:57  27  61.3       10       M 25-29   
70    456 Pat Riley                  M      Stow              OH    US      34:54   34:50   6:58  36  62.2       9        M 35-39   
71    542 George Themelis            M      Brecksville       OH    US      35:05   34:53   6:59  58  73.8       5        M 55-59   
72    650 Joseph Zbasnik             M      Akron             OH    US      35:13   35:13   7:03  24  60.5       4        M 20-24   
73    652 Jordan Bates               M      Brunswick         OH    US      35:21   35:14   7:03  30  60.5       9        M 30-34   
74    843 Rodney McGregor            M      Hudson            OH    US      35:18   35:17   7:03  61  74.9       1        M 60-64   
75    159 Terry Fox                  M      Cuyahoga Falls    OH    US      35:25   35:23   7:05  65  77.5       1        M 65-69   
76    379 J. Mooney                  M      Westlake          OH    US      35:41   35:24   7:05  12  66.9       4        M 1-14    
77    210 Debbie Harding             F      Akron             OH    US      35:29   35:26   7:05  44  72.3       2        F 40-44   
78    71  Julie Cole                 F      Chardon           OH    US      35:31   35:27   7:05  56  82.6       1        F 55-59   
79    331 Michael Ludick             M      Roseville         MN    US      35:27   35:27   7:05  34  60.6       10       M 30-34   
80    312 Tiffany Lee                F      Brecksville       OH    US      35:38   35:27   7:05  29  68.3       4        F 25-29   
81    807 John Affleck               M      New York          NY    US      35:33   35:28   7:06  53  69.5       3        M 50-54   
82    329 Susan Louis                F      Stow              OH    US      35:42   35:36   7:07  47  74.0       1        F 45-49   
83    280 Miranda Kibler             F      AkronAkron        OH    US      36:03   35:50   7:10  32  67.6       1        F 30-34   
84    522 Rudy Sroka                 M      North Royalton    OH    US      35:52   35:52   7:10  60  73.0       2        M 60-64   
85    651 Michelle Zuponcic          F      Mantua            OH    US      36:09   36:04   7:13  45  71.7       2        F 45-49   
86    287 Mason King                 M      Burnaby           BC    CA      36:56   36:06   7:13  29  59.0       11       M 25-29   
87    472 Maria Russell              F      Hudson            OH    US      36:14   36:12   7:14  22  66.9       3        F 20-24   
88    251 Stephanie Inglezakis       F      Akron             OH    US      36:16   36:12   7:14  28  66.9       5        F 25-29   
89    844 Ian Wenz                   M      Lakewood          OH    US      36:17   36:15   7:15  27  58.8       12       M 25-29   
90    822 Sarah Schroeder            F      Hudson            OH    US      36:17   36:16   7:15  23  66.7       4        F 20-24   
91    790 Chris Smolko               M      Chesterland       OH    US      36:22   36:16   7:15  41  61.8       8        M 40-44   
92    384 Anthony Morton             M      Willoughby        OH    US      36:23   36:17   7:15  33  59.1       11       M 30-34   
93    789 Paul Verrona               M      Hudson            OH    US      36:22   36:17   7:15  41  61.8       9        M 40-44   
94    24  Jamie Battaglia            M      Parma             OH    US      37:04   36:21   7:16  30  58.7       12       M 30-34   
95    175 sydney gallagher           F      Hudson            OH    US      36:24   36:21   7:16  14  71.8       2        F 1-14    
96    220 Kaitlin Hill               F      Willoughby        OH    US      36:29   36:22   7:16  30  66.5       2        F 30-34   
97    207 Emmaline Hannan            F      Hudson            OH    US      36:35   36:33   7:19  14  71.4       3        F 1-14    
98    545 Michelle Thomas            F      Lakewood          OH    US      37:05   36:41   7:20  26  66.0       6        F 25-29   
99    670 Tom Forrest                M      Hudson            OH    US      37:01   36:47   7:21  50  65.4       4        M 50-54   
100   422 Owen Pazderak              M      Stow              OH    US      36:55   36:51   7:22  16  59.1       4        M 15-19   
101   701 Marciann Kleinhenz         F      Stow              OH    US      36:58   36:54   7:23  35  66.0       1        F 35-39   
102   52  Chad Calder                M      Aurora            OH    US      37:04   36:59   7:24  52  66.2       5        M 50-54   
103   99  Nick Diorio                M      Kent              OH    US      37:01   36:59   7:24  37  58.9       10       M 35-39   
104   84  Andrew Davis               M      Akron             OH    US      37:35   37:01   7:24  29  57.6       13       M 25-29   
105   228 Sean Hohan                 M      North Canton      OH    US      37:38   37:02   7:24  24  57.6       5        M 20-24   
106   19  Heather Bang               F      Shaker Heights    OH    US      37:32   37:08   7:26  45  69.6       3        F 45-49   
107   591 Lynne White                F      Olmsted Falls     OH    US      37:15   37:09   7:26  48  71.7       4        F 45-49   
108   410 Bryan Pace                 M      Medina            OH    US      37:20   37:14   7:27  34  57.7       13       M 30-34   
109   669 Brittany Eismon            F      Hudson            OH    US      37:14   37:14   7:27  29  65.0       7        F 25-29   
110   434 James Phillips             M      Cleveland         OH    US      37:43   37:19   7:28  35  57.8       11       M 35-39   
111   227 Jenna Hohan                F      North Canton      OH    US      37:59   37:23   7:29  26  64.7       8        F 25-29   
112   802 Elizabeth Small            F                              US      37:32   37:24   7:29  28  64.7       9        F 25-29   
113   728 Jason Stevens              M      Akron             OH    US      37:30   37:28   7:30  43  60.8       10       M 40-44   
114   644 Kevin Yi                   M      Kent              OH    US      37:50   37:40   7:32  66  73.5       2        M 65-69   
115   847 Unknown Partic. 847        M                                      37:57   37:42   7:32                 14       M 30-34   
116   360 Deb McMasters              F      Uniontown         OH    US      37:44   37:43   7:33  54  75.8       1        F 50-54   
117   485 Clark Schreiber            M      Tallmadge         OH    US      37:54   37:49   7:34  68  74.6       3        M 65-69   
118   201 Gina Guzowski              F      Broadview Heights OH    US      38:34   37:50   7:34  33  64.1       3        F 30-34   
119   27  Terri Bednar               F      Munroe Falls      OH    US      37:53   37:51   7:34  42  66.6       3        F 40-44   
120   727 Alli Smith                 F      Stow              OH    US      38:10   38:05   7:37  31  63.5       4        F 30-34   
121   418 Douglas Paroff             M      Ravenna           OH    US      38:15   38:05   7:37  51  63.7       6        M 50-54   
122   498 Kevin Sheehan              M      Reminderville     OH    US      38:32   38:11   7:38  37  57.1       12       M 35-39   
123   462 Olivia Robinson            F      Hudson            OH    US      38:17   38:13   7:39  16  66.0       4        F 15-19   
124   441 Joe Powers                 M      Hudson            OH    US      38:49   38:19   7:40  47  61.3       6        M 45-49   
125   642 James Yager                M      Stow              OH    US      38:50   38:19   7:40  27  55.6       14       M 25-29   
126   202 John Guzowski              M      Broadview Heights OH    US      39:03   38:19   7:40  33  55.9       15       M 30-34   
127   521 Julie Sroka                F      North Royalton    OH    US      38:22   38:19   7:40  54  74.6       2        F 50-54   
128   547 Barbara Thomas             F      Broadview Heights OH    US      38:27   38:21   7:40  62  82.5       1        F 60-64   
129   440 Timothy Powell             M      Akron             OH    US      39:23   38:32   7:42  57  66.2       6        M 55-59   
130   115 Jennifer Duncan            F      Cuyahoga Falls    OH    US      38:48   38:36   7:43  38  63.8       2        F 35-39   
131   759 Linda Nahrstedt            F      Stow              OH    US      39:03   38:38   7:44  56  75.8       2        F 55-59   
132   736 Dan Brzuski                M      Munroe Falls      OH    US      38:53   38:40   7:44  28  55.1       15       M 25-29   
133   310 Christian Lansky           M      Stow              OH    US      38:46   38:40   7:44  20  55.1       6        M 20-24   
134   447 Patricia Ranallo           F      Mentor            OH    US      38:59   38:43   7:45  38  63.6       3        F 35-39   
135   855 david oster                M      Mantua            OH    US      38:46   38:43   7:45  52  63.2       7        M 50-54   
136   188 Christina Gnat             F      Medina            OH    US      38:54   38:43   7:45  40  64.3       4        F 40-44   
137   722 Juliano Ritosa             M      Hudson            OH    US      38:56   38:47   7:45  54  64.2       8        M 50-54   
138   848 gregory beten              M                              US      38:56   38:49   7:46  51  62.5       9        M 50-54   
139   415 kelly parker               F      Medina            OH    US      38:58   38:53   7:47  51  70.9       3        F 50-54   
140   671 Josh Glendon               M      Northfield        OH    US      39:08   39:00   7:48  16  55.8       5        M 15-19   
141   833 Brent Bruckner             M                              US      39:09   39:05   7:49  46  59.6       7        M 45-49   
142   834 Jennifer Grisez            F                              US      39:09   39:05   7:49  39  63.4       4        F 35-39   
143   544 Bobby Theus                M      Fort Sill         OK    US      39:09   39:06   7:49  34  55.0       16       M 30-34   
144   270 Joseph Kell                M      Brooklyn          OH    US      39:16   39:06   7:49  29  54.5       16       M 25-29   
145   590 Paul White                 M      Hinckley          OH    US      39:12   39:09   7:50  45  59.0       8        M 45-49   
146   813 Jennifer Douglas           F      Akron             OH    US      39:20   39:13   7:51  49  68.7       5        F 45-49   
147   156 Groovy Forster             M      Cleveland         OH    US      40:49   39:15   7:51  45  58.9       9        M 45-49   
148   470 Christopher Rowe           M      Copley            OH    US      39:26   39:16   7:51  45  58.9       10       M 45-49   
149   731 Jen Yonally                F      Streetsboro       OH    US      39:28   39:18   7:52  40  63.4       5        F 40-44   
150   203 Jennifer Guzowski          F      Savannah          GA    US      40:05   39:20   7:52  24  61.5       5        F 20-24   
151   645 Ellen Yoder                F      Twinsburg         OH    US      39:25   39:20   7:52  36  62.2       5        F 35-39   
152   660 Jim Cantelmi               M      Aurora            OH    US      39:29   39:21   7:52  55  63.7       7        M 55-59   
153   249 Sabine Iben                F      Chagrin Falls     OH    US      39:31   39:21   7:52  51  70.1       4        F 50-54   
154   420 L Payne                    F      Cleveland         OH    US      39:30   39:23   7:53  46  66.2       6        F 45-49   
155   178 DARRELL GAMMON             M      Alliance          OH    US      39:37   39:26   7:53  64  68.9       3        M 60-64   
156   400 Kelly Nolan                F      Brunswick         OH    US      39:39   39:32   7:54  40  63.0       6        F 40-44   
157   163 Adrienna Frazer            F      Akron             OH    US      39:57   39:48   7:58  42  63.4       7        F 40-44   
158   110 Amy Dorow                  F      Stow              OH    US      39:57   39:50   7:58  25  60.8       10       F 25-29   
159   23  Katrin Bates               F      Medina            OH    US      40:00   39:52   7:58  28  60.7       11       F 25-29   
160   826 Lauren Walter              F      Alexandria        VA    US      40:01   39:58   8:00  31  60.6       5        F 30-34   
161   812 Katie DiMauro              F      Massillon         OH    US      40:25   39:59   8:00  33  60.7       6        F 30-34   
162   819 Jen Moreck                 F      Clayton           NC    US      40:24   40:00   8:00  32  60.5       7        F 30-34   
163   169 Cole Furrie                M      Sanford           NC    US      40:30   40:01   8:00  17  53.7       6        M 15-19   
164   799 Elizabeth Cross            F                              US      40:12   40:03   8:01  37  61.3       6        F 35-39   
165   718 Sue Payne                  F      Hudson            OH    US      40:04   40:04   8:01  56  73.1       3        F 55-59   
166   232 Allison Hoornbeek          F      Albuquerque       NM    US      40:34   40:06   8:01  24  60.3       6        F 20-24   
167   483 Steve Schaadt              M      Doylestown        OH    US      40:23   40:08   8:02  45  57.6       11       M 45-49   
168   335 Rod MacLeod                M      Hudson            OH    US      40:23   40:09   8:02  67  69.6       4        M 65-69   
169   512 Sarah Slager               F      Hudson            OH    US      40:28   40:10   8:02  26  60.2       12       F 25-29   
170   471 Carmen Rowe                F      Copley            OH    US      40:26   40:16   8:03  14  64.8       4        F 1-14    
171   185 Emily Gifford              F      Akron             OH    US      41:42   40:20   8:04  38  61.1       7        F 35-39   
172   38  Nick Bosley                M      Broadview Heights OH    US      40:34   40:21   8:04  17  53.3       7        M 15-19   
173   452 Alison Rickert             F      Brecksville       OH    US      40:34   40:22   8:04  18  60.6       5        F 15-19   
174   788 Stephanie Sutton           F      Hudson            OH    US      40:38   40:23   8:05  43  62.9       8        F 40-44   
175   250 Stephanie Ineman           F      Akron             OH    US      40:31   40:26   8:05  31  59.9       8        F 30-34   
176   8   Mary Antonelli             F      Cleveland         OH    US      40:31   40:26   8:05  27  59.9       13       F 25-29   
177   782 Tyler Wisbar               M      Hudson            OH    US      40:42   40:28   8:06  22  52.7       7        M 20-24   
178   745 Jenine Dorsey              F      Lagrange          OH    US      40:57   40:30   8:06  36  60.4       8        F 35-39   
179   658 Timothy Brzuski            M      Stow              OH    US      40:43   40:31   8:06  39  54.5       13       M 35-39   
180   536 Georgeanne Taghizadeh      F      Strongsville      OH    US      40:41   40:32   8:06  48  65.7       7        F 45-49   
181   208 James Hannon               M      Hudson            OH    US      40:40   40:37   8:07  47  57.8       12       M 45-49   
182   489 Robert Schwieterman        M      Hudson            OH    US      40:52   40:37   8:07  52  60.2       10       M 50-54   
183   261 Krystal Johnson            F      Akron             OH    US      40:48   40:39   8:08  31  59.5       9        F 30-34   
184   566 JAKE VIVEIROS              M      Hudson            OH    US      40:52   40:40   8:08  32  52.6       17       M 30-34   
185   567 J. VIVEIROS                M      Hudson            OH    US      40:52   40:40   8:08  12  58.3       5        M 1-14    
186   510 Marissa Sinko              F      Hudson            OH    US      41:06   40:40   8:08  24  59.5       7        F 20-24   
187   735 connor sinko               M                              US      41:06   40:41   8:08  19  52.4       8        M 15-19   
188   513 Marybeth Slager            F      Hudson            OH    US      40:59   40:41   8:08  20  59.5       8        F 20-24   
189   582 Holly Welch                F      Upper Arlington   OH    US      40:54   40:43   8:09  35  59.8       9        F 35-39   
190   6   Peter Anderson             M      Fairview Park     OH    US      41:25   40:51   8:10  40  54.5       11       M 40-44   
191   716 Greg Payne                 M      Hudson            OH    US      41:02   40:53   8:11  56  61.9       8        M 55-59   
192   277 Kelsey Kempert             F      Cleveland         OH    US      41:14   41:01   8:12  28  59.0       14       F 25-29   
193   751 Cori Hammer                F      Stow              OH    US      41:05   41:01   8:12  38  60.1       10       F 35-39   
194   764 Melissa Romanini           F      Hudson            OH    US      41:36   41:06   8:13  36  59.5       11       F 35-39   
195   699 Tiffany Helwig             F      Hudson            OH    US      41:36   41:07   8:13  42  61.3       9        F 40-44   
196   798 Sam Lewis                  M                              US      41:25   41:10   8:14  50  58.5       11       M 50-54   
197   561 Jennifer Victor            F      Olmsted Township  OH    US      41:25   41:12   8:14  44  62.2       10       F 40-44   
198   229 Tauya Holloway             F      Seven Hills       OH    US      41:55   41:20   8:16  41  60.6       11       F 40-44   
199   146 Julia Fiorentino           F      North Canton      OH    US      41:33   41:25   8:17  49  65.1       8        F 45-49   
200   81  Chris Cupples              M      Columbus          OH    US      41:42   41:28   8:18  34  51.8       18       M 30-34   
201   80  Sarah Cupples              F      Columbus          OH    US      41:42   41:29   8:18  43  61.3       12       F 40-44   
202   659 Jonathan Butensky-Bartlett M      Hudson            OH    US      41:35   41:30   8:18  32  51.5       19       M 30-34   
203   836 Daniel Mylott              M                              US      41:35   41:30   8:18  19  51.4       9        M 15-19   
204   432 Sam Phillips               M      Houston           TX    US      42:20   41:31   8:18  29  51.3       17       M 25-29   
205   356 Alyssa McClain             F      Doylestown        OH    US      42:05   41:32   8:18  30  58.3       10       F 30-34   
206   837 Don Reed                   M      Hudson            OH    US      41:57   41:39   8:20  58  61.8       9        M 55-59   
207   849 diane beten                F                              US      41:48   41:39   8:20  48  64.0       9        F 45-49   
208   394 Cortney Myer               F      Hudson            OH    US      42:03   41:41   8:20  36  58.7       12       F 35-39   
209   442 Christie Prenger           F      Bay Village       OH    US      42:03   41:41   8:20  34  58.3       11       F 30-34   
210   724 Dave Sawicki               M      Mount Vernon      OH    US      41:54   41:41   8:20  50  57.7       12       M 50-54   
211   809 Jaime Blair                F      Munroe Falls      OH    US      41:48   41:42   8:20  39  59.4       13       F 35-39   
212   711 Helen McWilliams           F      Cuyahoga Falls    OH    US      41:48   41:44   8:21  46  62.5       10       F 45-49   
213   266 Kyle Kane                  M      Hudson            OH    US      42:02   41:45   8:21  45  55.4       13       M 45-49   
214   841 liz klopper                F                              US      42:20   41:49   8:22  47  63.0       11       F 45-49   
215   137 Toni Farkas                F      Cleveland         OH    US      41:59   41:49   8:22  45  61.8       12       F 45-49   
216   747 Virginia Fitz              F      Chagrin Falls     OH    US      42:00   41:53   8:23  49  64.3       13       F 45-49   
217   344 Vern Martin                M      Barberton         OH    US      42:03   41:56   8:23  61  63.0       4        M 60-64   
218   42  Elizabeth Brindley         F      Hudson            OH    US      42:12   41:57   8:23  40  59.4       13       F 40-44   
219   114 Michelle Duncan            F      Cleveland         OH    US      42:15   42:03   8:25  43  60.4       14       F 40-44   
220   553 Holly Tusko                F      Akron             OH    US      42:25   42:05   8:25  37  58.3       14       F 35-39   
221   168 Paige Furrie               F      Sanford           NC    US      42:35   42:06   8:25  20  57.5       9        F 20-24   
222   793 John Martin                M      Plainwell         MI    US      42:27   42:08   8:26  66  65.7       5        M 65-69   
223   258 Katie Jarvis               F      Akron             OH    US      42:28   42:10   8:26  18  58.0       6        F 15-19   
224   868 Aaron Jeter                M      Cleveland         OH    US      42:45   42:11   8:26  39  52.4       14       M 35-39   
225   1   Kim Abdallah               F      Nolensville       TN    US      42:25   42:11   8:26  44  60.7       15       F 40-44   
226   326 Sandra Looft               F      Ames              IA    US      42:21   42:11   8:26  35  57.8       15       F 35-39   
227   595 Allison Wimer              F      Sagamore Hills    OH    US      42:34   42:15   8:27  27  57.3       15       F 25-29   
228   26  George Beckham             M      Akron             OH    US      42:28   42:15   8:27  59  61.5       10       M 55-59   
229   104 Bradley Doerrer            M      Hudson            OH    US      42:24   42:19   8:28  16  51.4       10       M 15-19   
230   144 PETE FICKERT               M      Akron             OH    US      42:28   42:25   8:29  76  74.1       1        M 70-99   
231   307 John Lalli                 M      Cuyahoga Falls    OH    US      42:30   42:26   8:29  41  52.8       12       M 40-44   
232   125 Janet Eagon                F      North Canton      OH    US      42:42   42:30   8:30  46  61.4       14       F 45-49   
233   488 Julie Schwenk              F      Canton            OH    US      42:43   42:31   8:30  48  62.7       15       F 45-49   
234   28  Ann Bellini                F      Hudson            OH    US      42:50   42:32   8:30  42  59.3       16       F 40-44   
235   103 Michael Doerrer            M      Hudson            OH    US      42:38   42:33   8:31  48  55.6       14       M 45-49   
236   435 Andrew Phillips            M      New York          NY    US      43:21   42:34   8:31  27  50.1       18       M 25-29   
237   870 porter vergon              M                              US      43:20   42:45   8:33  47  54.9       15       M 45-49   
238   501 Steve Shenk                M      Euclid            OH    US      43:08   42:47   8:33  48  55.3       16       M 45-49   
239   39  Megan Brannan              F      North Canton      OH    US      43:03   42:50   8:34  27  56.5       16       F 25-29   
240   769 Daniel Sweeney             M      Lakewood          OH    US      43:16   42:52   8:34  40  51.9       13       M 40-44   
241   768 Anthony Sweeney            M      North Olmsted     OH    US      43:16   42:53   8:35  43  53.1       14       M 40-44   
242   371 John Milburn               M      New Philadelphia  OH    US      43:00   42:55   8:35  56  59.0       11       M 55-59   
243   534 Doug Swift                 M      Hudson            OH    US      43:15   42:55   8:35  53  57.5       13       M 50-54   
244   451 Richelle Richardson        F      New Philadelphia  OH    US      42:59   42:55   8:35  32  56.4       12       F 30-34   
245   552 Anthony Trivisonno         M      Macedonia         OH    US      43:17   42:56   8:35  50  56.1       14       M 50-54   
246   116 Matthew Dunn               M      Hudson            OH    US      43:24   42:56   8:35  37  50.8       15       M 35-39   
247   353 Dave McCaughey             M      Hudson            OH    US      43:17   42:59   8:36  56  58.9       12       M 55-59   
248   139 Jeneane Favaloro           F      Cuyahoga Falls    OH    US      43:23   43:02   8:36  34  56.5       13       F 30-34   
249   230 Brian Holman               M      Solon             OH    US      43:44   43:05   8:37  48  54.9       17       M 45-49   
250   517 Sharon Spaeth              F      Stow              OH    US      43:29   43:07   8:37  45  60.0       16       F 45-49   
251   815 Kaitlin Hazlett            F      Akron             OH    US      43:34   43:14   8:39  29  56.0       17       F 25-29   
252   351 David McBride              M      Hudson            OH    US      43:20   43:14   8:39  47  54.3       18       M 45-49   
253   376 Andy Moleski               M      Brecksville       OH    US      43:44   43:14   8:39  37  50.4       16       M 35-39   
254   40  Sarah Brewer               F      Hudson            OH    US      43:33   43:14   8:39  47  60.9       17       F 45-49   
255   818 Michael Mihalick           M      Madison           OH    US      44:27   43:16   8:39  52  56.5       15       M 50-54   
256   817 Christine Mihalick         F      Madison           OH    US      44:27   43:17   8:39  52  64.5       5        F 50-54   
257   352 Maura McCaughey            F      Hudson            OH    US      43:38   43:18   8:40  54  66.0       6        F 50-54   
258   851 Charlie Conover            M      Hudson            OH    US      43:27   43:22   8:40  46  53.7       19       M 45-49   
259   55  Aaron Carlton              M      Kent              OH    US      43:34   43:23   8:41  50  55.5       16       M 50-54   
260   427 Randy Peters               M      Wadsworth         OH    US      43:36   43:24   8:41  55  57.8       13       M 55-59   
261   343 Annika Markoff             F      Chagrin Falls     OH    US      43:37   43:26   8:41  15  59.0       7        F 15-19   
262   776 Tugrul Uysal               M      Hudson            OH    US      43:27   43:27   8:41  54  57.3       17       M 50-54   
263   213 Lauren Hasek               F      North Royalton    OH    US      43:43   43:31   8:42  25  55.6       18       F 25-29   
264   59  Jen Chamberlin             F      Hudson            OH    US      43:59   43:32   8:42  33  55.7       14       F 30-34   
265   297 Emily Kozy                 F      Hudson            OH    US      43:59   43:33   8:43  29  55.6       19       F 25-29   
266   337 Stacey Malecky             F      Chattanooga       TN    US      44:15   43:33   8:43  39  56.9       16       F 35-39   
267   715 Julie O'Connell            F      Norton            OH    US      44:02   43:37   8:43  59  69.7       4        F 55-59   
268   152 Gwendolyn Fletcher         F      Cuyahoga Falls    OH    US      43:45   43:38   8:44  36  56.0       17       F 35-39   
269   578 Casey Watson               F      Hudson            OH    US      44:04   43:38   8:44  21  55.5       10       F 20-24   
270   576 Austin Watson              M      Hudson            OH    US      44:04   43:38   8:44  24  48.9       8        M 20-24   
271   872 drew vergon                M                              US      44:11   43:38   8:44  14  51.6       6        M 1-14    
272   858 Kate Sitler                F                              US      44:04   43:39   8:44  54  65.5       7        F 50-54   
273   397 Samantha Nealon            F      Hudson            OH    US      44:10   43:39   8:44  28  55.4       20       F 25-29   
274   721 Pat Rhode                  M      Streetsboro       OH    US      43:51   43:39   8:44  48  54.2       20       M 45-49   
275   293 Sarah Kolberg              F      Lakewood          OH    US      43:47   43:41   8:44  28  55.4       21       F 25-29   
276   579 Larry Watson               M      Hudson            OH    US      44:08   43:42   8:44  60  60.0       5        M 60-64   
277   577 Smashley Watson            F      Hudson            OH    US      44:08   43:42   8:44  27  55.4       22       F 25-29   
278   342 Gabrielle Markoff          F      Chagrin Falls     OH    US      43:53   43:42   8:44  29  55.4       23       F 25-29   
279   861 Cate Barker                F      Hudson            OH    US      44:13   43:47   8:45  42  57.6       17       F 40-44   
280   90  Jennifer DeVanna           F      Tallmadge         OH    US      44:11   43:48   8:46  40  56.8       18       F 40-44   
281   215 Marge Hayden               F      Ravenna           OH    US      44:04   43:51   8:46  66  76.2       1        F 65-69   
282   531 Jim Sullivan               M      Hudson            OH    US      44:34   43:57   8:47  48  53.8       21       M 45-49   
283   757 Angela Martinson           F      Barberton         OH    US      44:10   43:57   8:47  25  55.1       24       F 25-29   
284   775 Erika Tribuzi              F      Barberton         OH    US      44:11   43:58   8:48  24  55.0       11       F 20-24   
285   734 Lonnie Zofchak             F      Mogadore          OH    US      44:56   44:02   8:48  54  64.9       8        F 50-54   
286   166 Kelly Fried                F      Peninsula         OH    US      44:43   44:02   8:48  43  57.7       19       F 40-44   
287   720 Anu Ramakrishnan           F      Richfield         OH    US      44:43   44:03   8:49  51  62.6       9        F 50-54   
288   746 Dana Eaton                 F      Bay Village       OH    US      44:16   44:03   8:49  30  54.9       15       F 30-34   
289   155 Carol Fondran              F      Akron             OH    US      44:43   44:03   8:49  45  58.7       18       F 45-49   
290   829 Rob Kelly                  M                              US      44:55   44:06   8:49  46  52.8       22       M 45-49   
291   57  Kelly Carpenter            F      North Canton      OH    US      44:23   44:09   8:50  36  55.4       18       F 35-39   
292   319 Georgia Lindner            F      Hudson            OH    US      44:48   44:10   8:50  21  54.8       12       F 20-24   
293   262 Tricia Johnson             F      Uniontown         OH    US      44:11   44:11   8:50  38  55.8       19       F 35-39   
294   98  Kelly DiLullo              F      Hudson            OH    US      44:49   44:11   8:50  21  54.8       13       F 20-24   
295   390 Marty Murphy               M      Akron             OH    US      44:22   44:12   8:50  70  65.2       2        M 70-99   
296   794 Aaron Dolezal              M      Akron             OH    US      44:22   44:13   8:51  43  51.5       15       M 40-44   
297   89  Elizabeth Derenthal        F      Hudson            OH    US      44:48   44:13   8:51  39  56.0       20       F 35-39   
298   493 Nathalie Seiler            F      Aurora            OH    US      44:49   44:15   8:51  40  56.3       20       F 40-44   
299   767 Allison Sutton             F      Hudson            OH    US      44:28   44:18   8:52  37  55.4       21       F 35-39   
300   455 Julia Riley                F      Aurora            OH    US      44:55   44:18   8:52  55  65.3       5        F 55-59   
301   491 Rebecca Scott              F      Ravenna           OH    US      44:28   44:19   8:52  46  58.9       19       F 45-49   
302   867 Karin Srifler              F                              US      44:23   44:20   8:52  58  67.7       6        F 55-59   
303   805 Adam Snyder                M                              US      44:29   44:20   8:52  34  48.5       20       M 30-34   
304   866 diane carrabine            F                              US      44:24   44:20   8:52  58  67.7       7        F 55-59   
305   806 Margaret Snyder            F                              US      44:29   44:20   8:52  33  54.7       16       F 30-34   
306   801 Deborah Small              F                              US      44:29   44:21   8:52  61  70.4       2        F 60-64   
307   502 Heather Shinsky            F      Kent              OH    US      45:17   44:25   8:53  44  57.7       21       F 40-44   
308   492 Rich Seil                  M      Ludlow            KY    US      45:02   44:27   8:53  50  54.1       18       M 50-54   
309   500 Christie Sheets            F      Stow              OH    US      45:20   44:28   8:54  40  56.0       22       F 40-44   
310   865 abbey valentine            F      Hudson            OH    US      44:32   44:32   8:54  27  54.3       25       F 25-29   
311   380 Ralph Moore                M      Strongsville      OH    US      45:03   44:33   8:55  46  52.3       23       M 45-49   
312   549 Phil Thomas                M      Hudson            OH    US      45:01   44:33   8:55  56  56.8       14       M 55-59   
313   707 Bill Lockwood              M      Hudson            OH    US      45:14   44:39   8:56  48  53.0       24       M 45-49   
314   706 Betsy Lockwood             F      Hudson            OH    US      45:13   44:39   8:56  49  60.4       20       F 45-49   
315   509 Meg Sinko                  F      Hudson            OH    US      45:07   44:41   8:56  53  63.2       10       F 50-54   
316   235 Jordyn Hopgood             F      Hudson            OH    US      45:23   44:41   8:56  15  57.4       8        F 15-19   
317   370 Stephen Mikolaj            M      North Royalton    OH    US      45:24   44:41   8:56  52  54.8       19       M 50-54   
318   198 Caroline Groff             F      Hudson            OH    US      45:23   44:41   8:56  14  58.4       5        F 1-14    
319   122 Joshua Durkalski           M      Lakewood          OH    US      45:02   44:42   8:56  26  47.7       19       M 25-29   
320   765 Darin Siley                M      Hudson            OH    US      45:15   44:44   8:57  37  48.7       17       M 35-39   
321   31  Linda Black                F      Rootstown         OH    US      45:07   44:45   8:57  67  75.8       2        F 65-69   
322   749 Sarah Halford              F      Hudson            OH    US      44:53   44:47   8:57  44  57.2       23       F 40-44   
323   92  mike diamond               M      Mogadore          OH    US      44:58   44:49   8:58  58  57.5       15       M 55-59   
324   853 Kate Orazen                F      Hudson            OH    US      45:30   44:49   8:58  15  57.2       9        F 15-19   
325   854 Emily Ritenour             F      Hudson            OH    US      45:31   44:49   8:58  15  57.2       10       F 15-19   
326   216 Stan Hayden                M      Ravenna           OH    US      45:03   44:49   8:58  67  62.3       6        M 65-69   
327   171 J. Gahagan                 M      Hudson            OH    US      45:14   44:49   8:58  12  52.9       7        M 1-14    
328   295 Robin Kory                 F      Stow              OH    US      45:05   44:50   8:58  44  57.1       24       F 40-44   
329   170 Kevin Gahagan              M      Hudson            OH    US      45:16   44:51   8:58  43  50.8       16       M 40-44   
330   840 jim huber                  M      Twinsburg         OH    US      45:04   44:52   8:58  51  54.1       20       M 50-54   
331   482 Sherry Schaadt             F      Doylestown        OH    US      45:10   44:53   8:59  44  57.1       25       F 40-44   
332   763 Melissa Reihle             F      Houston           TX    US      45:03   44:54   8:59  29  53.9       26       F 25-29   
333   132 Becky Embacher             F      Solon             OH    US      45:11   44:55   8:59  35  54.2       22       F 35-39   
334   328 Kasey Lough                F      Concord           NC    US      45:11   44:55   8:59  35  54.2       23       F 35-39   
335   563 Kate Viers                 F      Stow              OH    US      45:12   44:55   8:59  41  55.8       26       F 40-44   
336   661 Vanessa Cantelmi           F      Aurora            OH    US      45:04   44:55   8:59  24  53.9       14       F 20-24   
337   708 Katie Mailey               F      Pittsburgh        PA    US      45:29   44:56   8:59  25  53.9       27       F 25-29   
338   191 Angela Goodhart            F      Kent              OH    US      45:22   44:57   8:59  25  53.8       28       F 25-29   
339   641 Patrick Yackmack           M      Mantua            OH    US      45:22   44:57   8:59  26  47.4       20       M 25-29   
340   539 Linda Teodosio             F      Munroe Falls      OH    US      45:17   44:58   9:00  61  69.5       3        F 60-64   
341   565 Logan Vincent              M      Akron             OH    US      45:13   44:58   9:00  22  47.4       9        M 20-24   
342   18  Jenna Balazs               F      Tallmadge         OH    US      45:23   44:58   9:00  26  53.8       29       F 25-29   
343   564 Jenna Vincent              F      Akron             OH    US      45:13   44:59   9:00  18  54.4       11       F 15-19   
344   709 Ted Mailey                 M      Hudson            OH    US      45:31   44:59   9:00  55  55.8       16       M 55-59   
345   41  Avery Brewer               F      Hudson            OH    US      45:16   44:59   9:00  17  55.1       12       F 15-19   
346   199 Kevin Groff                M      Hudson            OH    US      45:42   45:00   9:00  48  52.6       25       M 45-49   
347   742 Hallee Blake               F      Uniontown         OH    US      45:24   45:03   9:01  31  53.7       17       F 30-34   
348   871 anna vergon                F                              US      45:41   45:09   9:02  18  54.2       13       F 15-19   
349   101 Angela Doerrer             F      Hudson            OH    US      45:14   45:10   9:02  23  53.6       15       F 20-24   
350   365 Matthew Merimee            M      Hudson            OH    US      45:15   45:10   9:02  21  47.2       10       M 20-24   
351   345 Valerie Martin             F      Alliance          OH    US      45:40   45:13   9:03  59  67.3       8        F 55-59   
352   596 Katherine Wise             F      Brecksville       OH    US      45:38   45:13   9:03  16  55.8       14       F 15-19   
353   657 Andrew Brush               M      Northfield        OH    US      45:46   45:16   9:03  29  47.1       21       M 25-29   
354   703 Ronald Koenig              M      Cleveland         OH    US      45:40   45:18   9:04  60  57.8       6        M 60-64   
355   298 Melissa Krager             F      Akron             OH    US      45:43   45:20   9:04  43  56.1       27       F 40-44   
356   475 Patti Sandlin              F      Ravenna           OH    US      45:43   45:20   9:04  48  58.8       21       F 45-49   
357   315 Carol Leslie               F      Cleveland         OH    US      45:51   45:22   9:04  55  63.8       9        F 55-59   
358   308 Amy LaMotte Davis          F      Cleveland         OH    US      45:51   45:22   9:04  50  60.1       11       F 50-54   
359   575 Maddy Waters               F      Hudson            OH    US      45:46   45:24   9:05  19  53.5       15       F 15-19   
360   499 Cameron Sheehan            M      Hudson            OH    US      45:47   45:24   9:05  26  47.0       22       M 25-29   
361   574 Kate Waters                F      Hudson            OH    US      45:46   45:24   9:05  22  53.3       16       F 20-24   
362   573 Sara Waters                F      Hudson            OH    US      45:47   45:25   9:05  24  53.3       17       F 20-24   
363   572 Craig Waters               M      Hudson            OH    US      45:47   45:27   9:05  55  55.2       17       M 55-59   
364   173 gracie gallagher           F      Hudson            OH    US      45:33   45:27   9:05  16  55.5       16       F 15-19   
365   698 Joshua Haley               M      Oviedo            FL    US      45:47   45:28   9:06  27  46.9       23       M 25-29   
366   172 Nikki Gallagher            F      Hudson            OH    US      45:34   45:28   9:06  46  57.4       22       F 45-49   
367   468 David Rothermel            M      Hudson            OH    US      45:52   45:29   9:06  35  47.5       18       M 35-39   
368   467 Bethany Rothermel          F      Hudson            OH    US      45:52   45:29   9:06  34  53.4       18       F 30-34   
369   65  emily clark                F      Hudson            OH    US      45:48   45:31   9:06  25  53.2       30       F 25-29   
370   260 Vicki Jessop               F      n lawrence        OH    US      45:45   45:31   9:06  56  64.3       10       F 55-59   
371   466 Craig Rosenzweig           M      Hudson            OH    US      45:43   45:32   9:06  50  52.9       21       M 50-54   
372   113 Jeremy Dunaway             M      Mogadore          OH    US      45:48   45:32   9:06  36  47.6       19       M 35-39   
373   61  Velveeta Chaser            F      Richfield         OH    US      45:53   45:33   9:07  19  53.3       17       F 15-19   
374   34  Lou Boarman                M      Mogadore          OH    US      46:01   45:33   9:07  60  57.5       7        M 60-64   
375   737 Alexandria anderson        F      Lakewood          OH    US      46:20   45:37   9:07  28  53.1       31       F 25-29   
376   97  Luke DiFranco              M      Brooklyn Heights  OH    US      46:29   45:37   9:07  31  46.8       21       M 30-34   
377   96  Patricia DiFranco          F      Brooklyn Heights  OH    US      46:29   45:37   9:07  30  53.1       19       F 30-34   
378   862 Bethany Harrington         F      London            LND   GB      46:04   45:37   9:07  38  54.0       24       F 35-39   
379   359 Evan Mckee                 M      Medina            OH    US      46:08   45:43   9:09  26  46.6       24       M 25-29   
380   128 Jill Eldridge              F      Jackson           MO    US      45:59   45:43   9:09  59  66.5       11       F 55-59   
381   136 Emily Fanello              F      Medina            OH    US      46:08   45:43   9:09  25  52.9       32       F 25-29   
382   723 Marcus Ritosa              M      Wheat Ridge       CO    US      46:23   45:44   9:09  31  46.7       22       M 30-34   
383   869 Sarah vergon               F                              US      46:21   45:49   9:10  47  57.5       23       F 45-49   
384   43  N. Brindley                F      Hudson            OH    US      45:56   45:50   9:10  12  59.5       6        F 1-14    
385   225 Charlie Hirsch             M      Atlanta           GA    US      46:45   45:51   9:10  16  47.5       11       M 15-19   
386   224 Joe Hirsch                 M      Atlanta           GA    US      46:48   45:51   9:10  16  47.5       12       M 15-19   
387   740 Sue Bellamy                F      Stafford          VA    US      46:18   45:54   9:11  52  60.8       12       F 50-54   
388   739 Al Bellamy                 M      Stafford          VA    US      46:18   45:54   9:11  41  48.8       17       M 40-44   
389   543 Elizabeth Themelis         F      Brecksville       OH    US      46:33   45:55   9:11  58  65.4       12       F 55-59   
390   672 Jake Glendon               M      Northfield        OH    US      46:10   46:02   9:12  13  50.0       8        M 1-14    
391   324 Marc Long                  M      Stow              OH    US      46:20   46:03   9:13  42  49.0       18       M 40-44   
392   584 Kellie Werschey            F      Peninsula         OH    US      46:20   46:08   9:14  42  54.7       28       F 40-44   
393   373 Stephanie Miner            F      Cuyahoga Falls    OH    US      46:31   46:09   9:14  35  52.8       25       F 35-39   
394   795 Sarah Wiley                F      Hudson            OH    US      47:00   46:10   9:14  26  52.4       33       F 25-29   
395   206 Jenn Hanff                 F      Stow              OH    US      46:38   46:13   9:15  40  53.9       29       F 40-44   
396   118 Rizza Durbin               F      Hudson            OH    US      46:26   46:15   9:15  45  55.9       24       F 45-49   
397   286 Benjamin King              M      Bremen            HB    DE      47:03   46:17   9:15  31  46.1       23       M 30-34   
398   535 Richelle Swineford         F      Nova              OH    US      46:49   46:18   9:16  31  52.3       20       F 30-34   
399   147 Joshua Fiorentino          M      North Canton      OH    US      46:28   46:19   9:16  15  47.7       13       M 15-19   
400   589 Donna White                F      Hinckley          OH    US      46:22   46:19   9:16  46  56.3       25       F 45-49   
401   465 Eric Rose                  M      Hudson            OH    US      46:42   46:22   9:16  49  51.5       26       M 45-49   
402   9   Brittany Armstrong         F      Cuyahoga Falls    OH    US      47:02   46:24   9:17  30  52.2       21       F 30-34   
403   130 William Elffers            M      Hudson            OH    US      47:05   46:31   9:18  25  45.8       25       M 25-29   
404   53  Melissa Capretta           F      Chardon           OH    US      46:39   46:31   9:18  40  53.5       30       F 40-44   
405   123 Nicole Durosko             F      Cleveland         OH    US      46:39   46:31   9:18  40  53.5       31       F 40-44   
406   770 Trey Thom                  M      Hudson            OH    US      46:48   46:40   9:20  22  45.7       11       M 20-24   
407   240 Jayson Humble              M      Hudson            OH    US      47:27   46:41   9:20  37  46.7       20       M 35-39   
408   252 Alexandria Intorcio        F      Oxford            OH    US      47:12   46:41   9:20  29  51.8       34       F 25-29   
409   480 Andrew Saylor              M      Medina            OH    US      47:27   46:42   9:20  33  45.9       24       M 30-34   
410   143 Nicole Fetko               F      Cuyahoga Falls    OH    US      47:27   46:42   9:20  28  51.8       35       F 25-29   
411   804 Robert Small               M                              US      46:51   46:44   9:21  66  59.2       7        M 65-69   
412   479 Amanda Saylor              F      Medina            OH    US      47:28   46:44   9:21  32  51.8       22       F 30-34   
413   119 James Durkalski            M      Strongsville      OH    US      47:09   46:47   9:21  32  45.7       25       M 30-34   
414   490 Nikki Scope                F      Aurora            OH    US      47:15   46:49   9:22  37  52.4       26       F 35-39   
415   129 John Elffers               M      Hudson            OH    US      47:27   46:52   9:22  59  55.4       18       M 55-59   
416   541 Allison Terlacher          F      Stow              OH    US      47:13   47:09   9:26  28  51.3       36       F 25-29   
417   322 Katelyn Lindow             F      Hudson            OH    US      47:54   47:11   9:26  19  51.4       18       F 15-19   
418   102 Kay Doerrer                F      Hudson            OH    US      47:18   47:12   9:26  49  57.1       26       F 45-49   
419   35  Caitlin Bockbrader         F      Stow              OH    US      47:13   47:13   9:27  24  51.3       18       F 20-24   
420   51  Scott Cahaney              M      Cuyahoga Falls    OH    US      48:00   47:20   9:28  36  45.8       21       M 35-39   
421   127 Mark Elderbrock            M      Wooster           OH    US      47:52   47:24   9:29  57  53.8       19       M 55-59   
422   780 Sarah Wilke                F      Columbus          OH    US      48:04   47:24   9:29  26  51.1       37       F 25-29   
423   779 Michael Wilke              M      Cincinnati        OH    US      48:04   47:24   9:29  28  45.0       26       M 25-29   
424   332 jim lupton                 M      Strongsville      OH    US      48:16   47:25   9:29  47  49.5       27       M 45-49   
425   378 Richard Moncheck           M      Munroe Falls      OH    US      47:53   47:38   9:32  54  52.2       22       M 50-54   
426   179 Bianca Gatto               F      Seven Hills       OH    US      48:40   47:46   9:33  25  50.7       38       F 25-29   
427   702 Jeffrey Kling              M      Vermilion         OH    US      48:14   47:47   9:33  61  55.3       8        M 60-64   
428   528 Jessica Stoughton          F      Stow              OH    US      48:22   47:51   9:34  34  50.8       23       F 30-34   
429   656 Amy Betts                  F      New Washington    OH    US      48:14   47:53   9:35  40  52.0       32       F 40-44   
430   302 Cindy Krohn                F      Munroe Falls      OH    US      48:06   47:54   9:35  39  51.7       27       F 35-39   
431   145 Marcia Filmer              F      Seven Hills       OH    US      48:28   47:57   9:35  40  51.9       33       F 40-44   
432   559 Anthony Varveri            M      New York          NY    US      48:51   48:00   9:36  45  48.2       28       M 45-49   
433   231 Liz Holmes                 F      Phoenix           AZ    US      48:39   48:00   9:36  36  50.9       28       F 35-39   
434   758 Patrick Miller             M      Hudson            OH    US      48:39   48:02   9:36  51  50.5       23       M 50-54   
435   725 Katelyn Schlotter          F      Twinsburg         OH    US      48:31   48:03   9:37  17  51.6       19       F 15-19   
436   593 Cindy Wildman              F      Cleveland         OH    US      48:41   48:03   9:37  65  68.6       3        F 65-69   
437   846 collin grady               M      Twinsburg         OH    US      48:30   48:03   9:37  13  47.9       9        M 1-14    
438   283 Ingolf Kiland              M      Hudson            OH    US      48:39   48:03   9:37  44  47.7       19       M 40-44   
439   673 Kirstin Grady              F      Twinsburg         OH    US      48:31   48:03   9:37  17  51.6       20       F 15-19   
440   387 John Muncey                M      Medina            OH    US      48:43   48:06   9:37  70  59.9       3        M 70-99   
441   461 Meghan Roach               F      Cleveland         OH    US      48:18   48:09   9:38  23  50.3       19       F 20-24   
442   180 Carolyn Gavin              F      Columbus          OH    US      48:35   48:13   9:39  22  50.2       20       F 20-24   
443   274 Thomas Kelly               M      Hudson            OH    US      48:37   48:13   9:39  54  51.6       24       M 50-54   
444   275 Taylor Kelly               F      Hudson            OH    US      48:37   48:13   9:39  23  50.2       21       F 20-24   
445   863 Paul Rauff                 M      London            LND   GB      48:17   48:17   9:39  42  46.8       20       M 40-44   
446   64  Sam Clark                  M      Hudson            OH    US      48:35   48:18   9:40  23  44.1       12       M 20-24   
447   587 Matt Whiat                 M      Akron             OH    US      48:54   48:28   9:42  47  48.5       29       M 45-49   
448   586 BreAnn Whiat               F      Akron             OH    US      48:54   48:29   9:42  26  49.9       39       F 25-29   
449   267 Nancy Karl                 F      Cuyahoga Falls    OH    US      48:45   48:31   9:42  68  70.9       4        F 65-69   
450   138 JENNIFER FARRELL           F      Milwaukee         WI    US      48:48   48:32   9:42  47  54.3       27       F 45-49   
451   263 William Jones              M      AkronAkron        OH    US      48:57   48:43   9:45  32  43.9       26       M 30-34   
452   520 Eva Spice                  F      Strongsville      OH    US      49:07   48:45   9:45  49  55.3       28       F 45-49   
453   350 Alexandra Maver            F      Willoughby        OH    US      49:12   48:48   9:46  47  54.0       29       F 45-49   
454   800 john kalogeras             M                              US      49:12   48:48   9:46  49  48.9       30       M 45-49   
455   238 Jerry Hourigan             M      Hudson            OH    US      49:21   48:49   9:46  62  54.7       9        M 60-64   
456   192 Ralph Gordyan              M      Hudson            OH    US      49:26   48:50   9:46  69  58.3       8        M 65-69   
457   425 Sarah Perz                 M      Broadview Heights OH    US      49:07   48:54   9:47  35  44.1       22       M 35-39   
458   772 Lesley Trendell            F      Hudson            OH    US      49:38   48:55   9:47  34  49.7       24       F 30-34   
459   487 Jan Schupp                 F      Uhrichsville      OH    US      49:14   48:55   9:47  47  53.9       30       F 45-49   
460   771 Phil Trendell              M      Hudson            OH    US      49:38   48:55   9:47  33  43.8       27       M 30-34   
461   787 Brian Wright               M      Dayton            OH    US      49:15   48:58   9:48  40  45.4       21       M 40-44   
462   786 Casey Wright               M      Twinsburg         OH    US      49:16   48:59   9:48  40  45.4       22       M 40-44   
463   856 Carol Stephan              F      Sacramento        CA    US      49:53   49:08   9:50  54  58.2       13       F 50-54   
464   756 Jill Lieser                F      Hudson            OH    US      49:25   49:09   9:50  36  49.7       29       F 35-39   
465   460 John Roach                 M      Cleveland         OH    US      49:20   49:12   9:50  30  43.4       28       M 30-34   
466   100 Alexandria Djukic          F      North Royalton    OH    US      50:15   49:29   9:54  23  48.9       22       F 20-24   
467   368 Franziska Mickey           F      Dacula            GA    US      50:15   49:29   9:54  41  50.6       34       F 40-44   
468   399 Kelly New                  F      Stow              OH    US      50:01   49:38   9:56  28  48.8       40       F 25-29   
469   374 Derek Minshew              M      Akron             OH    US      49:51   49:40   9:56  41  45.1       23       M 40-44   
470   7   Michelle Angelozzi         F      Stow              OH    US      50:26   49:41   9:56  41  50.4       35       F 40-44   
471   437 Lynn Plizga                F      Stow              OH    US      50:28   49:43   9:57  49  54.2       31       F 45-49   
472   392 Robin Murray               F      Wakeman           OH    US      49:55   49:44   9:57  48  53.6       32       F 45-49   
473   386 Lori Muirhead              F      Hudson            OH    US      50:20   49:45   9:57  36  49.1       30       F 35-39   
474   583 Jennifer Wells             F      Silver Lake       OH    US      50:34   49:49   9:58  47  52.9       33       F 45-49   
475   62  Kathryn Clark              F      Silver Lake       OH    US      50:34   49:49   9:58  38  49.4       31       F 35-39   
476   438 Katy Podojil               F      Ravenna           OH    US      50:39   49:50   9:58  28  48.6       41       F 25-29   
477   412 Sarah Palagyi              F      Cleveland Heights OH    US      50:18   49:51   9:58  30  48.5       25       F 30-34   
478   473 Michael Ruttinger          M      Cleveland Heights OH    US      50:18   49:51   9:58  35  43.3       23       M 35-39   
479   205 Kim Handley                F      Wellington        OH    US      50:14   49:58   10:00 52  55.8       14       F 50-54   
480   486 Kristina Schroeder         F      Twinsburg         OH    US      50:15   50:00   10:00 49  53.9       34       F 45-49   
481   291 Amie Koger                 F      Solon             OH    US      50:57   50:19   10:04 37  48.8       32       F 35-39   
482   164 Peter Frey                 M      Hudson            OH    US      50:53   50:25   10:05 63  53.4       10       M 60-64   
483   784 Christopher Woods          M      Cuyahoga Falls    OH    US      50:48   50:30   10:06 18  42.2       14       M 15-19   
484   571 Michiko Watanabe           F      Kent              OH    US      51:08   50:31   10:06 65  65.3       5        F 65-69   
485   241 Heidi Huminsky             F      Hudson            OH    US      51:18   50:33   10:07 39  49.0       33       F 35-39   
486   797 Laura Paynter              F      Hudson            OH    US      51:18   50:33   10:07 38  48.7       34       F 35-39   
487   428 Jason Phillip              M      Ravenna           OH    US      50:41   50:33   10:07 45  45.7       31       M 45-49   
488   419 Pat Patterson              M      Cuyahoga Falls    OH    US      51:02   50:38   10:08 48  46.7       32       M 45-49   
489   285 Julie King                 F      Bremen            HB    DE      51:31   50:44   10:09 27  47.7       42       F 25-29   
490   431 Jim Phillips               M      Gates Mills       OH    US      51:37   50:50   10:10 61  52.0       11       M 60-64   
491   766 Melinda Skinner            F      Peninsula         OH    US      51:37   50:54   10:11 34  47.7       26       F 30-34   
492   396 Vicki Neading              F      Ravenna           OH    US      51:12   50:55   10:11 53  55.5       15       F 50-54   
493   157 JimmyLee Foss              F      Kent              OH    US      51:12   50:56   10:11 61  61.3       4        F 60-64   
494   78  Danielle Cross             F      Atwater           OH    US      51:12   50:56   10:11 32  47.5       27       F 30-34   
495   546 Eleanor Thomas             F      Ottawa            ON    CA      51:39   51:01   10:12 73  72.8       1        F 70-99   
496   309 Cynthia Lane               F      Cuyahoga Falls    OH    US      52:09   51:15   10:15 65  64.3       6        F 65-69   
497   463 Carrie Rodstrom            F      Hudson            OH    US      51:56   51:16   10:15 42  49.2       36       F 40-44   
498   495 Max Semenczuk              M      Hudson            OH    US      51:26   51:18   10:16 17  41.9       15       M 15-19   
499   760 Emily Nelman               F      Hudson            OH    US      51:41   51:18   10:16 32  47.2       28       F 30-34   
500   761 Kyle Nelman                M      Hudson            OH    US      51:42   51:18   10:16 39  43.0       24       M 35-39   
501   556 Mary Udics                 F      Euclid            OH    US      51:45   51:22   10:16 41  48.8       37       F 40-44   
502   860 Becky Ryba                 F                                      51:53   51:22   10:16 63  62.4       5        F 60-64   
503   404 Melissa O'Donnell          F      Hudson            OH    US      51:31   51:28   10:18 32  47.1       29       F 30-34   
504   77  Stacy Cravener             F      Akron             OH    US      51:50   51:29   10:18 47  51.2       35       F 45-49   
505   265 Caroline Kalina            F      Hudson            OH    US      51:51   51:30   10:18 54  55.5       16       F 50-54   
506   320 William Lindow             M      Hudson            OH    US      52:13   51:30   10:18 50  46.7       25       M 50-54   
507   403 Christopher ODonnell       M      Hudson            OH    US      51:34   51:30   10:18 34  41.7       29       M 30-34   
508   10  Marianna Arvidson          F      North Canton      OH    US      51:51   51:37   10:19 55  56.1       13       F 55-59   
509   197 Mack Groah                 M      Annapolis         MD    US      51:44   51:38   10:20 17  41.6       16       M 15-19   
510   63  Michael Clark              M      Hudson            OH    US      51:59   51:41   10:20 51  47.0       26       M 50-54   
511   196 Carol Gregory              F      Strongsville      OH    US      51:48   51:42   10:20 45  50.0       36       F 45-49   
512   423 Lynne Perez                F      Canton            OH    US      51:59   51:46   10:21 56  56.6       14       F 55-59   
513   135 Melissa Fallon             F      New York          NY    US      52:40   51:52   10:22 26  46.7       43       F 25-29   
514   181 Daniel Gawne               M      Strongsville      OH    US      52:47   51:56   10:23 61  50.9       12       M 60-64   
515   592 Claire Wilcox              F      Hudson            OH    US      52:00   51:56   10:23 13  51.3       7        F 1-14    
516   174 e. Gallagher               F      Hudson            OH    US      52:02   51:58   10:24 12  52.5       8        F 1-14    
517   95  Amy DiFrancesco            F      San Diego         CA    US      52:31   52:00   10:24 29  46.5       44       F 25-29   
518   796 Maya Smith                 F      Northfield        OH    US      52:05   52:02   10:24 13  51.2       9        F 1-14    
519   264 Steve Justice              M      Hudson            OH    US      52:31   52:03   10:25 61  50.8       13       M 60-64   
520   288 Laurie Klappauf            F      Hudson            OH    US      52:44   52:06   10:25 59  58.4       15       F 55-59   
521   257 Becky Jarvis               F      Akron             OH    US      52:26   52:07   10:25 20  46.4       23       F 20-24   
522   532 Kim Sweeney                F      Olmsted Falls     OH    US      52:28   52:07   10:25 53  54.2       17       F 50-54   
523   494 Annie Semenczuk            F      Brooklyn          NY    US      52:16   52:07   10:25 29  46.4       45       F 25-29   
524   569 Laural Wagner              F      Willoughby        OH    US      53:00   52:09   10:26 39  47.5       35       F 35-39   
525   719 Tom Posipanka              M      hudson            OH    US      52:54   52:23   10:29 50  45.9       27       M 50-54   
526   304 Denise Kuberry             F      Centerville       PA    US      52:54   52:36   10:31 50  51.8       18       F 50-54   
527   478 Michael Sayles             M      Peninsula         OH    US      52:44   52:38   10:32 38  41.7       25       M 35-39   
528   464 Patricia Roesel            F      Hudson            OH    US      53:17   52:38   10:32 50  51.8       19       F 50-54   
529   714 George Neuendorf           M      Pepper Pike       OH    US      53:32   52:39   10:32 35  41.0       26       M 35-39   
530   654 Erin Behm                  F      North Olmsted     OH    US      53:32   52:39   10:32 34  46.2       30       F 30-34   
531   655 Ben Behm                   M      North Olmsted     OH    US      53:33   52:39   10:32 37  41.4       27       M 35-39   
532   580 Steve Webster              M      Kennesaw          GA    US      52:58   52:41   10:32 57  48.4       20       M 55-59   
533   414 Joe Palmer                 M      Hudson            OH    US      53:12   52:44   10:33 39  41.9       28       M 35-39   
534   301 Beth Kreiner               F      Mogadore          OH    US      53:09   52:46   10:33 37  46.5       36       F 35-39   
535   551 Ron Traub                  M      Mentor            OH    US      53:27   52:47   10:33 66  52.4       9        M 65-69   
536   279 Anonymous Participant      M      Hudson            OH    US      53:26   52:48   10:34 44  43.4       24       M 40-44   
537   75  Katie Corr                 F      Hudson            OH    US      53:26   52:48   10:34 36  46.3       37       F 35-39   
538   134 Tamara Engelhardt          F      Hudson            OH    US      53:01   52:51   10:34 60  58.3       6        F 60-64   
539   69  Brad Cocco                 M      Avon Lake         OH    US      53:28   52:56   10:35 38  41.4       29       M 35-39   
540   469 Katie Rovtar               F      Central           SC    US      53:30   53:02   10:36 33  45.7       31       F 30-34   
541   299 Kimberly Kramer            F      Aurora            OH    US      53:30   53:02   10:36 32  45.7       32       F 30-34   
542   154 Jessica Foerst             F      Streetsboro       OH    US      53:39   53:09   10:38 28  45.5       46       F 25-29   
543   290 Bill Klausman              M      Hudson            OH    US      53:32   53:27   10:41 75  57.8       4        M 70-99   
544   321 Morgan Lindow              F      Hudson            OH    US      54:12   53:30   10:42 14  48.8       10       F 1-14    
545   381 Abby Moran                 F      Hudson            OH    US      54:12   53:30   10:42 15  47.9       21       F 15-19   
546   388 David Munsell              M      Hudson            OH    US      54:10   53:31   10:42 33  40.0       30       M 30-34   
547   864 Jon Cohen                  M                              US      54:35   53:38   10:44 36  40.4       30       M 35-39   
548   212 Beth Harper                F      Hudson            OH    US      54:04   53:39   10:44 43  47.4       38       F 40-44   
549   13  Sue Averill                F      Kent              OH    US      53:58   53:41   10:44 65  61.4       7        F 65-69   
550   857 Teresa Hough               F                                      53:49   53:43   10:45 51  51.3       20       F 50-54   
551   221 Ellen Hirsch               F      Atlanta           GA    US      54:41   53:44   10:45 53  52.5       21       F 50-54   
552   306 Suzanne LaChance           F      Cuyahoga Falls    OH    US      54:03   53:46   10:45 26  45.0       47       F 25-29   
553   514 Ann Smorado                F      Chesterland       OH    US      54:02   53:47   10:45 57  55.1       16       F 55-59   
554   187 Dan Gnabah                 M      Cuyahoga Falls    OH    US      54:03   53:47   10:45 54  46.3       28       M 50-54   
555   50  Lori Byrne                 F      Macedonia         OH    US      54:14   53:47   10:45 53  52.5       22       F 50-54   
556   336 Kim Major                  F      Akron             OH    US      54:36   53:48   10:46 44  47.6       39       F 40-44   
557   273 Rebekah Kelly              F      North Royalton    OH    US      54:30   53:51   10:46 33  45.0       33       F 30-34   
558   426 Stacy Peters               F      Wadsworth         OH    US      54:01   53:51   10:46 54  53.1       23       F 50-54   
559   581 Donovan Webster            M      Kennesaw          GA    US      54:09   53:53   10:47 13  42.7       10       M 1-14    
560   668 Dawn Dempsey               F      Northfield        OH    US      54:07   53:59   10:48 57  54.9       17       F 55-59   
561   570 Liza Warner                F      Hiram             OH    US      54:39   54:03   10:49 43  47.0       40       F 40-44   
562   810 Anonymous Participant      F      North Canton      OH    US      54:40   54:04   10:49 47  48.7       37       F 45-49   
563   361 Kristina Meier             F      Urbana            IL    US      54:23   54:15   10:51 24  44.6       24       F 20-24   
564   588 Michael Whitaker           M      Hudson            OH    US      54:46   54:22   10:52 69  52.4       10       M 65-69   
565   585 Madison Wheeler            F      Cleveland         OH    US      54:55   54:22   10:52 27  44.5       48       F 25-29   
566   45  Nancy Brunton              F      Hiram             OH    US      54:41   54:25   10:53 53  51.9       24       F 50-54   
567   36  Wendy Boerger              F      Cleveland         OH    US      55:09   54:37   10:55 42  46.2       41       F 40-44   
568   305 Teresa Kusner              F      Lakewood          OH    US      55:35   54:38   10:56 52  51.1       25       F 50-54   
569   49  Mary Beth Butkovic         F      Camas             WA    US      55:36   54:40   10:56 56  53.6       18       F 55-59   
570   259 Doug Jayne                 M      Novelty           OH    US      54:52   54:40   10:56 58  47.1       21       M 55-59   
571   389 Mark Muroski               M      Aurora            OH    US      55:14   54:43   10:57 63  49.2       14       M 60-64   
572   76  Mindy Covington            F      Hudson            OH    US      54:52   54:44   10:57 54  52.2       26       F 50-54   
573   383 Dan Morrissey              M      Hudson            OH    US      55:29   54:45   10:57 51  44.3       29       M 50-54   
574   12  Anonymous Participant      F      Kent              OH    US      55:17   54:51   10:58 42  46.0       42       F 40-44   
575   433 Jennifer Phillips          F      Cleveland         OH    US      55:56   54:52   10:58 44  46.7       43       F 40-44   
576   3   Samantha Aemmer-Schneider  F      Akron             OH    US      55:16   54:54   10:59 38  44.9       38       F 35-39   
577   182 Molly Gaydos               F      Aurora            OH    US      55:28   54:57   10:59 38  44.8       39       F 35-39   
578   446 Lisa Ramsey                F      Hudson            OH    US      55:27   55:18   11:04 48  48.2       38       F 45-49   
579   289 Dana Klapper               F      Uniontown         OH    US      56:09   55:40   11:08 48  47.9       39       F 45-49   
580   204 Patty Hamblin              F      Wooster           OH    US      56:11   55:42   11:08 54  51.3       27       F 50-54   
581   484 Alli Schildhauer           F      Houston           TX    US      56:36   55:47   11:09 27  43.4       49       F 25-29   
582   448 Kaitlyn Redovian           F      Fairlawn          OH    US      55:59   55:48   11:10 25  43.4       50       F 25-29   
583   407 Gabby Offredo              F      Hudson            OH    US      56:37   55:56   11:11 14  46.7       11       F 1-14    
584   762 Aaron Nenadovich           M      Parma             OH    US      56:36   56:13   11:15 40  39.6       25       M 40-44   
585   112 Erin Dorris-Astley         F      Wadsworth         OH    US      56:48   56:36   11:19 27  42.8       51       F 25-29   
586   153 Amanda Florian             F      Akron             OH    US      57:12   56:39   11:20 32  42.7       34       F 30-34   
587   527 Standish Stewart           F      Cleveland Heights OH    US      57:14   56:42   11:20 43  44.8       44       F 40-44   
588   317 Windy Lewis                F      Copley            OH    US      57:28   56:46   11:21 49  47.5       40       F 45-49   
589   704 Maria Krause               F      Mantua            OH    US      57:25   57:00   11:24 50  47.8       28       F 50-54   
590   646 Chelli Yoho                M      Mogadore          OH    US      59:16   57:04   11:25 53  43.2       30       M 50-54   
591   647 Christopher Yoho           M      Mogadore          OH    US      59:16   57:04   11:25 50  42.2       31       M 50-54   
592   133 Jennifer Emch              F      Orrville          OH    US      57:41   57:25   11:29 69  60.8       8        F 65-69   
593   177 Suzanne Gallegly           F      Uniontown         OH    US      58:11   57:34   11:31 48  46.3       41       F 45-49   
594   248 Melissa Hunter             F      Canton            OH    US      57:40   57:35   11:31 39  43.0       40       F 35-39   
595   529 Kim Strausser              F      Hudson            OH    US      58:23   57:48   11:34 58  52.0       19       F 55-59   
596   111 Tomi Dorris                F      Circleville       OH    US      58:04   57:51   11:34 60  53.3       7        F 60-64   
597   269 Madison Kaser              F      Silver Lake       OH    US      58:38   58:00   11:36 23  41.7       25       F 20-24   
598   268 Mackenzie Kaser            F      Stow              OH    US      58:39   58:01   11:36 25  41.7       52       F 25-29   
599   318 Wilson Lewis               M      Copley            OH    US      58:44   58:02   11:36 55  43.2       22       M 55-59   
600   382 Kim Morgan                 F      Stow              OH    US      58:33   58:04   11:37 33  41.8       35       F 30-34   
601   85  Danielle DeAngelis         F      Akron             OH    US      58:53   58:07   11:37 42  43.4       45       F 40-44   
602   398 Rachel Neff-Sales          F      Brunswick         OH    US      58:50   58:24   11:41 36  41.9       41       F 35-39   
603   385 Lisa Mottice               F      Canal Fulton      OH    US      59:18   58:37   11:43 48  45.5       42       F 45-49   
604   792 Sandy Martin               F      Plainwell         MI    US      59:08   58:39   11:44 63  54.7       8        F 60-64   
605   109 Karin Donovan              F      Akron             OH    US      59:00   58:46   11:45 46  44.4       43       F 45-49   
606   108 James Donovan              M      Akron             OH    US      59:00   58:47   11:45 55  42.7       23       M 55-59   
607   88  Sarah DeMarco              F      Cuyahoga Falls    CA    US      1:00:04 59:20   11:52 32  40.8       36       F 30-34   
608   597 Bethany Wlotzko            F      Cuyahoga Falls    OH    US      1:00:04 59:21   11:52 31  40.8       37       F 30-34   
609   70  Kara Cocco                 F      Lakewood          OH    US      59:57   59:25   11:53 28  40.7       53       F 25-29   
610   83  Joseph Davis               M      Wadsworth         OH    US      1:00:05 59:32   11:54 31  35.9       31       M 30-34   
611   73  Bethany Conroy             F      Cuyahoga Falls    OH    US      59:50   59:38   11:56 32  40.6       38       F 30-34   
612   481 Nicole Scalish             F      Kirtland          OH    US      1:00:36 59:56   11:59 39  41.3       42       F 35-39   
613   842 rick bobel                 M                              US      1:00:34 59:59   12:00 61  44.1       15       M 60-64   
614   825 J. Smith`                  M      Chapel Hill       NC    US      1:00:55 1:00:06 12:01 12  39.4       11       M 1-14    
615   752 Todd Henry                 M      Canal Fulton      OH    US      1:00:51 1:00:32 12:06 51  40.1       32       M 50-54   
616   247 Joseph Hunter              M      Aurora            OH    US      1:01:13 1:00:36 12:07 32  35.3       32       M 30-34   
617   246 Vicki Hunter               F      Mankato           MN    US      1:01:14 1:00:36 12:07 54  47.2       29       F 50-54   
618   824 Richard Smith              M      Chapel Hill       NC    US      1:01:31 1:00:41 12:08 64  44.8       16       M 60-64   
619   121 John Durkalski             M      Washington        DC    US      1:01:03 1:00:41 12:08 34  35.4       33       M 30-34   
620   120 John Durkalski             M      Berea             OH    US      1:01:04 1:00:41 12:08 61  43.6       17       M 60-64   
621   823 D. Smith                   M      Chapel Hill       NC    US      1:01:31 1:00:41 12:08 12  39.1       12       M 1-14    
622   424 Heidi Perry                F      Wellington        OH    US      1:01:04 1:00:42 12:08 48  43.9       44       F 45-49   
623   568 Melissa Waclawik           F      Strongsville      OH    US      1:01:38 1:00:46 12:09 45  42.5       45       F 45-49   
624   284 Kristin Kiland             F      Hudson            OH    US      1:01:53 1:00:58 12:12 43  41.7       46       F 40-44   
625   518 Leslie Speer               F      Chagrin Falls     OH    US      1:01:33 1:01:01 12:12 41  41.1       47       F 40-44   
626   662 Gale Connor                F      Seven Hills       OH    US      1:01:36 1:01:02 12:12 58  49.2       20       F 55-59   
627   176 David Gallegly             M      Uniontown         OH    US      1:01:40 1:01:04 12:13 49  39.1       33       M 45-49   
628   327 Kristin Lopez              F      Akron             OH    US      1:01:37 1:01:06 12:13 42  41.3       48       F 40-44   
629   857 Teresa Hough               F      Hudson            OH    US      1:01:36 1:01:15 12:15 51  45.0       30       F 50-54   
630   160 Mary Fox                   F      Cuyahoga Falls    OH    US      1:02:10 1:01:22 12:16 66  54.5       9        F 65-69   
631   44  Jacob Brookover            M      Garrettsville     OH    US      1:02:13 1:01:23 12:17 22  34.7       13       M 20-24   
632   598 Sarah Wojciechowski        F      Randolph          OH    US      1:02:15 1:01:58 12:24 26  39.1       54       F 25-29   
633   82  Rebecca Curtis             F      Munroe Falls      OH    US      1:02:33 1:01:59 12:24 29  39.0       55       F 25-29   
634   165 Karen Frey                 F      Hudson            OH    US      1:03:29 1:03:00 12:36 62  50.2       9        F 60-64   
635   827 Jeffrey Miller             M                              US      1:03:22 1:03:02 12:36 46  37.0       34       M 45-49   
636   777 Maria Vazquez              F      Highland Heights  OH    US      1:03:21 1:03:02 12:36 46  41.4       46       F 45-49   
637   256 Christina Janus            F      Aurora            OH    US      1:03:18 1:03:04 12:37 48  42.3       47       F 45-49   
638   311 Tom LeClair                M      Canfield          OH    US      1:03:18 1:03:07 12:37 66  43.9       11       M 65-69   
639   296 Hillary Kozak              F      York              PA    US      1:03:18 1:03:18 12:40 37  38.8       43       F 35-39   
640   454 Deborah Riley              F      Macedonia         OH    US      1:04:21 1:03:55 12:47 33  37.9       39       F 30-34   
641   255 Michelle Jackson           F      Cuyahoga Falls    OH    US      1:04:51 1:04:04 12:49 31  37.8       40       F 30-34   
642   562 Jess Vielhaber             F      Barberton         OH    US      1:04:51 1:04:04 12:49 32  37.8       41       F 30-34   
643   303 LeAnn Krosnick             F      Northfield        OH    US      1:04:45 1:04:14 12:51 59  47.4       21       F 55-59   
644   313 Josh Leonard               M      Orange Village    OH    US      1:05:21 1:04:22 12:52 14  35.0       13       M 1-14    
645   94  Lyn Dickert-Leonard        F      Orange Village    OH    US      1:05:22 1:04:23 12:53 47  40.9       48       F 45-49   
646   149 Hannah Flannery            F      Kent              OH    US      1:04:44 1:04:31 12:54 22  37.5       26       F 20-24   
647   150 Lydia Flannery             F      Kent              OH    US      1:04:44 1:04:31 12:54 18  37.9       22       F 15-19   
648   151 Kevin Flannery             M      Kent              OH    US      1:04:44 1:04:31 12:54 49  37.0       35       M 45-49   
649   830 Brittany Fisher            F                              US      1:04:58 1:04:34 12:55 32  37.5       42       F 30-34   
650   218 Jorge Hernandez            M      Orange Village    OH    US      1:05:57 1:04:56 12:59 46  35.9       36       M 45-49   
651   93  Francis Dickert            M      Franklin          PA    US      1:05:58 1:04:57 12:59 71  44.9       5        M 70-99   
652   557 Chris VanCauwenberge       F      Cleveland         OH    US      1:05:57 1:04:58 13:00 36  37.6       44       F 35-39   
653   519 Caroline Speer             F      Twinsburg         OH    US      1:05:20 1:05:05 13:01 24  37.2       27       F 20-24   
654   506 Susan Sikora               F      Akron             OH    US      1:05:55 1:05:07 13:01 62  48.6       10       F 60-64   
655   507 Michael Sikora             M      Akron             OH    US      1:05:55 1:05:07 13:01 70  44.2       6        M 70-99   
656   223 Ben Hirsch                 M      Atlanta           GA    US      1:06:12 1:05:15 13:03 22  32.7       14       M 20-24   
657   222 Jay Hirsch                 M      Atlanta           GA    US      1:06:12 1:05:16 13:03 56  38.8       24       M 55-59   
658   504 Robyn Shondel              F      Akron             OH    US      1:06:01 1:05:32 13:06 51  42.1       31       F 50-54   
659   66  Robin Clute                F      Akron             OH    US      1:06:35 1:06:04 13:13 53  42.7       32       F 50-54   
660   254 Avery Isaacs               F      Hudson            OH    US      1:07:01 1:06:15 13:15 20  36.5       28       F 20-24   
661   126 Dawn Edmiston              F      Cuyahoga Falls    OH    US      1:07:10 1:06:25 13:17 46  39.3       49       F 45-49   
662   239 Brandy Hudelson            F      Cleveland Heights OH    US      1:07:35 1:06:58 13:24 37  36.6       45       F 35-39   
663   253 Jennifer Isaacs            F      Hudson            OH    US      1:08:02 1:07:15 13:27 46  38.8       50       F 45-49   
664   773 Scot Tribuzi               M      Barberton         OH    US      1:08:03 1:07:23 13:29 60  38.9       18       M 60-64   
665   774 Sue Tribuzi                F      Barberton         OH    US      1:08:02 1:07:23 13:29 60  45.7       11       F 60-64   
666   117 Joseph Duplaga             M      Alexandria        VA    US      1:08:11 1:07:32 13:30 36  32.1       31       M 35-39   
667   648 Susan Zalac                F      Alexandria        VA    US      1:08:19 1:07:39 13:32 34  35.9       43       F 30-34   
668   243 Laurie Humphries           F      Savannah          GA    US      1:08:44 1:08:04 13:37 33  35.6       44       F 30-34   
669   242 Jerame Humphries           M      Savannah          GA    US      1:08:44 1:08:05 13:37 37  32.0       32       M 35-39   
670   700 Brittany Higdon            F      Strongsville      OH    US      1:08:13 1:08:09 13:38 32  35.5       45       F 30-34   
671   314 Madeline Lepidi-Carino     F      Hudson            OH    US      1:09:20 1:08:25 13:41 73  54.3       2        F 70-99   
672   405 Brian O'Donnell            M      Cleveland         OH    US      1:08:55 1:08:40 13:44 59  37.8       25       M 55-59   
673   32  LeeAnne Blake              F      Uniontown         OH    US      1:09:41 1:09:09 13:50 62  45.8       12       F 60-64   
674   436 Rachel Pike                F      Cuyahoga Falls    OH    US      1:10:17 1:09:25 13:53 30  34.9       46       F 30-34   
675   524 Angela Stanley             F      Hudson            OH    US      1:11:06 1:10:26 14:05 47  37.4       51       F 45-49   
676   234 Tammy Hopgood              F      Hudson            OH    US      1:11:06 1:10:26 14:05 45  36.7       52       F 45-49   
677   2   Hannah Adrian              F      Cleveland         OH    US      1:12:41 1:11:41 14:20 61  43.6       13       F 60-64   
678   538 Henry Taylor               M      Cleveland         OH    US      1:12:41 1:11:42 14:20 61  36.9       19       M 60-64   
679   347 Anonymous Participant      M      Akron             OH    US      1:12:47 1:12:26 14:29 52  33.8       33       M 50-54   
680   733 Gabriella Zebkar           F      Willoughby        OH    US      1:12:47 1:12:27 14:29 14  36.0       12       F 1-14    
681   348 laura maslanka             F      Chicago           IL    US      1:12:47 1:12:27 14:29 38  34.0       46       F 35-39   
682   732 Tina Zebkar                F      Willoughby        OH    US      1:12:47 1:12:27 14:29 51  38.1       33       F 50-54   
683   11  tanya ashinhurst           F      Newbury           OH    US      1:13:27 1:12:33 14:31 64  44.8       14       F 60-64   
684   743 David Cogdeill             M      Cuyahoga Falls    OH    US      1:12:57 1:12:39 14:32 58  35.4       26       M 55-59   
685   667 Dante D'Avello II          M      Stow              OH    US      1:12:58 1:12:40 14:32 27  29.3       27       M 25-29   
686   666 Austin D'Avello            M      Stow              OH    US      1:12:58 1:12:40 14:32 20  29.3       15       M 20-24   
687   20  Hannah Barry               F      Hudson            OH    US      1:13:35 1:12:41 14:32 25  33.3       56       F 25-29   
688   664 Dante D'Avello             M      Stow              OH    US      1:12:58 1:12:41 14:32 53  33.9       34       M 50-54   
689   525 Marsha Steiner             F      Hudson            OH    US      1:13:02 1:12:54 14:35 55  39.7       22       F 55-59   
690   393 Judy Murray                F      Hudson            OH    US      1:13:03 1:12:54 14:35 60  42.3       15       F 60-64   
691   417 Suzanne Paroff             F      Ravenna           OH    US      1:14:05 1:13:22 14:40 52  38.0       34       F 50-54   
692   599 Donna Wojcik               F      Stow              OH    US      1:14:28 1:13:39 14:44 48  36.2       53       F 45-49   
693   276 Emily Kelly                F      North Royaltonn   OH    US      1:14:33 1:14:00 14:48 22  32.7       29       F 20-24   
694   272 Celia Kelly                F      North Royalton    OH    US      1:14:34 1:14:02 14:48 20  32.7       30       F 20-24   
695   663 Kelly D'Avello             F      Stow              OH    US      1:14:52 1:14:33 14:55 52  37.4       35       F 50-54   
696   816 Marsha Kincade             F      Cleveland         OH    US      1:16:58 1:16:04 15:13 35  32.0       47       F 35-39   
697   162 Liz Franzmann              F      Cuyahoga Falls    OH    US      1:16:39 1:16:05 15:13 37  32.2       48       F 35-39   
698   25  edward baus                M      Akron             OH    US      1:17:02 1:16:20 15:16 41  29.4       26       M 40-44   
699   294 Alexandra Konet            F      Columbus          OH    US      1:17:04 1:16:22 15:16 34  31.8       47       F 30-34   
700   459 Connie Rist                F      Doylestown        OH    US      1:17:07 1:16:25 15:17 57  38.8       23       F 55-59   
701   785 Brighid Woods              F      Cuyahoga Falls    OH    US      1:16:57 1:16:38 15:20 20  31.6       31       F 20-24   
702   783 Diane Woods                F      Cuyahoga Falls    OH    US      1:16:58 1:16:39 15:20 52  36.4       36       F 50-54   
703   47  Mary Bulman-Griggs         F      Kansas City       MO    US      1:17:10 1:16:50 15:22 65  42.9       10       F 65-69   
704   705 Kathy Lewis                F      Springboro        OH    US      1:18:11 1:17:51 15:34 52  35.8       37       F 50-54   
705   665 Nate D'Avello              M      Stow              OH    US      1:18:12 1:17:59 15:36 24  27.3       16       M 20-24   
706   21  Tom Barry                  M      Hudson            OH    US      1:23:38 1:22:44 16:33 59  31.4       27       M 55-59   
707   395 Michele Namitka            F      North Royalton    OH    US      1:24:13 1:23:42 16:44 61  37.3       16       F 60-64   
708   271 Darlene Kelly              F      North Royalton    OH    US      1:24:13 1:23:43 16:45 55  34.6       24       F 55-59   
709   211 Matt Hare                  M      North Royaltonn   OH    US      1:24:24 1:23:51 16:46 25  25.4       28       M 25-29   
710   411 Alec Paige                 M      North Royaltonn   OH    US      1:24:24 1:23:52 16:46 22  25.4       17       M 20-24   


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Jeff Wilson 594 32  1       M      Akron OH US      25:27 
2     Kent Vasko  560 31  2       M      Pittsburgh PA US 27:17 
3     Neal Rains  445 20  4       M      Richfield OH US  27:26 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =================== ===== 
1     Michelle Sikes  505 32  3       F      State College PA US 27:21 
2     Margaret Ludick 330 32  9       F      Roseville MN US     28:53 
3     Alissa Kolarik  292 31  22      F      Wadsworth OH US     30:46 


Male 14 and Under
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============ ===== 
1     Cannon McDaniel 852 13  29      M        US         31:57 
2     B. Beucler      741 12  54      M      Hudson OH US 33:44 
3     A. Halford      750 12  65      M      Hudson OH US 34:29 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Kenny McCaughey 355 16  11      M      Hudson OH US    29:36 
2     Jordan Carlton  56  15  25      M      Kent OH US      31:16 
3     Colton Uber     554 16  56      M      Brunswick OH US 33:58 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============ ===== 
1     Grant Elffers    131 21  41      M      Hudson OH US 32:56 
2     Daniel Hoornbeek 233 21  62      M      Hudson OH US 34:10 
3     caleb parker     416 21  64      M      Medina OH US 34:28 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location                Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ======================= ===== 
1     Joe Stallano    523 28  6       M      Chagrin Falls OH US     28:22 
2     Dustin Thomas   548 27  7       M      Broadview Heights OH US 28:29 
3     Matthew Badgett 16  27  8       M      Cleveland OH US         28:39 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Andrew Adam      828 33  5       M        US             27:41 
2     William Anderson 808 30  21      M      Akron OH US      30:46 
3     Peter MacLeod    334 32  30      M      Washington DC US 32:08 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =================== ===== 
1     Scott Long     325 37  13      M      Hudson OH US        30:15 
2     Corban Beery   831 36  16      M        US                30:16 
3     Kevin Skilskyj 511 39  17      M      Chagrin Falls OH US 30:26 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time  
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ============== ===== 
1     David Stewart       526 40  15      M      Mogadore OH US 30:16 
2     Christopher Naples  713 42  18      M      Hudson OH US   30:29 
3     Unknown Partic. 859 859     32      M                     32:09 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================== ===== 
1     Jeff Day         744 47  10      M      Strongsville OH US 29:27 
2     Douglas Basinski 22  46  14      M      Pittsburgh PA US   30:16 
3     George McFall    710 46  31      M      Stow OH US         32:09 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time  
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ==================== ===== 
1     Curt Bachus  15  52  20      M      Akron OH US          30:36 
2     Joe Hoffman  226 52  27      M      North Royalton OH US 31:34 
3     John Affleck 807 53  81      M      New York NY US       35:28 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location                Time  
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ======================= ===== 
1     David Krause 300 58  49      M      Strongsville OH US      33:32 
2     Walter Orwin 409 57  51      M      broadview heights OH US 33:39 
3     John Francis 161 55  63      M      Stow OH US              34:24 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ==================== ===== 
1     Rodney McGregor 843 61  74      M      Hudson OH US         35:17 
2     Rudy Sroka      522 60  84      M      North Royalton OH US 35:52 
3     DARRELL GAMMON  178 64  155     M      Alliance OH US       39:26 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ==================== ===== 
1     Terry Fox       159 65  75      M      Cuyahoga Falls OH US 35:23 
2     Kevin Yi        644 66  114     M      Kent OH US           37:40 
3     Clark Schreiber 485 68  117     M      Tallmadge OH US      37:49 


Male 70 and Over
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time  
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============ ===== 
1     PETE FICKERT 144 76  230     M      Akron OH US  42:25 
2     Marty Murphy 390 70  295     M      Akron OH US  44:12 
3     John Muncey  387 70  440     M      Medina OH US 48:06 


Female 14 and Under
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============ ===== 
1     Brenna Beucler   30  14  66      F      Hudson OH US 34:31 
2     sydney gallagher 175 14  95      F      Hudson OH US 36:21 
3     Emmaline Hannan  207 14  97      F      Hudson OH US 36:33 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ==================== ===== 
1     Leah Lisle     323 18  23      F      Cuyahoga Falls OH US 30:57 
2     Dana Risley    458 19  28      F      Northfield OH US     31:42 
3     Isabella Payne 717 15  35      F      Hudson OH US         32:18 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Erin Risley   457 21  42      F      Northfield OH US 32:59 
2     Alexis Uber   555 23  57      F      Brunswick FL US  34:02 
3     Maria Russell 472 22  87      F      Hudson OH US     36:12 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Lorena Calpanchay 845 28  48      F      Buenos Aires  AR 33:31 
2     Emily Maggio      850 25  59      F        US             34:04 
3     Desiree Terella   540 29  60      F      Fairview PA US   34:09 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location                Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ======================= ===== 
1     Miranda Kibler 280 32  83      F      AkronAkron OH US        35:50 
2     Kaitlin Hill   220 30  96      F      Willoughby OH US        36:22 
3     Gina Guzowski  201 33  118     F      Broadview Heights OH US 37:50 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time  
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ==================== ===== 
1     Marciann Kleinhenz 701 35  101     F      Stow OH US           36:54 
2     Jennifer Duncan    115 38  130     F      Cuyahoga Falls OH US 38:36 
3     Patricia Ranallo   447 38  134     F      Mentor OH US         38:43 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================== ===== 
1     Beth Woodward  600 42  38      F      Orrville OH US     32:37 
2     Debbie Harding 210 44  77      F      Akron OH US        35:26 
3     Terri Bednar   27  42  119     F      Munroe Falls OH US 37:51 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time  
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ==================== ===== 
1     Susan Louis       329 47  82      F      Stow OH US           35:36 
2     Michelle Zuponcic 651 45  85      F      Mantua OH US         36:04 
3     Heather Bang      19  45  106     F      Shaker Heights OH US 37:08 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ==================== ===== 
1     Deb McMasters 360 54  116     F      Uniontown OH US      37:43 
2     Julie Sroka   521 54  127     F      North Royalton OH US 38:19 
3     kelly parker  415 51  139     F      Medina OH US         38:53 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============= ===== 
1     Julie Cole      71  56  78      F      Chardon OH US 35:27 
2     Linda Nahrstedt 759 56  131     F      Stow OH US    38:38 
3     Sue Payne       718 56  165     F      Hudson OH US  40:04 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location                Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ======================= ===== 
1     Barbara Thomas 547 62  128     F      Broadview Heights OH US 38:21 
2     Deborah Small  801 61  306     F        US                    44:21 
3     Linda Teodosio 539 61  340     F      Munroe Falls OH US      44:58 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Marge Hayden  215 66  281     F      Ravenna OH US   43:51 
2     Linda Black   31  67  321     F      Rootstown OH US 44:45 
3     Cindy Wildman 593 65  436     F      Cleveland OH US 48:03 


Female 70 and Over
Place Name                   Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ====================== === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Eleanor Thomas         546 73  495     F      Ottawa ON CA 51:01   
2     Madeline Lepidi-Carino 314 73  671     F      Hudson OH US 1:08:25 

Embed Code