Frosty 5 & Mistletoe Mile

Tue December 24, 2019 Hudson, OH US 44236 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                    Gender City              State Country Clock   Chip    Pace  Age Age        Division Division  
                                                                         Time    Time              Percentage Place              
===== === ======================= ====== ================= ===== ======= ======= ======= ===== === ========== ======== ========= 
1     693 Zach Teed               M      Ann Arbor         MI    US      26:54   26:54   5:23  23  79.2       1        M Overall 
2     480 Neal Rains              M      Westlake          OH    US      27:42   27:42   5:32  21  77.0       2        M Overall 
3     45  Alex Bogoniewski        M      Hudson            OH    US      28:04   28:04   5:37  19  76.0       3        M Overall 
4     680 Andrew Adam             M                              US      28:21   28:21   5:40  34  75.8       1        M 30-34   
5     52  Jonathan Bonnette       M      Hudson            OH    US      28:38   28:37   5:43  40  77.8       1        M 40-44   
6     376 Kenny McCaughey         M      Hudson            OH    US      28:52   28:47   5:45  17  74.7       1        M 15-19   
7     407 Ryan Morley             M      Hudson            OH    US      29:39   29:36   5:55  42  76.3       2        M 40-44   
8     681 Jeff Day                M                              US      29:50   29:50   5:58  48  79.3       1        M 45-49   
9     645 Andrew Elderbrock       M      Ashland           OH    US      30:00   29:59   6:00  22  71.1       1        M 20-24   
10    552 David Stewart           M      Mogadore          OH    US      30:04   30:01   6:00  41  74.7       3        M 40-44   
11    754 Paul Stock              M      Hudson            OH    US      30:13   30:07   6:01  37  72.4       1        M 35-39   
12    366 Bradly Mathisen         M      Norton            VA    US      30:24   30:20   6:04  30  70.3       2        M 30-34   
13    365 Bess Mathisen           F      Norton            VA    US      30:27   30:27   6:05  30  79.5       1        F Overall 
14    655 Kaitlin Sheedy          F      Arlington         MA    US      30:29   30:29   6:06  35  79.9       2        F Overall 
15    773 Hunter Longo            M                              US      30:51   30:51   6:10  14  72.9       1        M 1-14    
16    767 brian reese             M      Cleveland Heights OH    US      31:09   31:07   6:13  44  73.7       4        M 40-44   
17    22  Douglas Basinski        M      Pittsburgh        PA    US      31:23   31:23   6:17  47  74.8       2        M 45-49   
18    808 David Montgomery        M      Austin            TX    US      31:43   31:40   6:20  42  71.3       5        M 40-44   
19    227 Steven Handley          M      Wellington        OH    US      31:49   31:46   6:21  45  72.8       3        M 45-49   
20    811 Christopher Naples      M      Hudson            OH    US      31:50   31:48   6:22  43  71.6       6        M 40-44   
21    469 Fabio Polanco           M      Shaker Heights    OH    US      32:04   31:59   6:24  47  73.4       4        M 45-49   
22    741 Hunter Norman           M      Hudson            OH    US      32:53   32:26   6:29  17  66.3       2        M 15-19   
23    16  Curt Bachus             M      Akron             OH    US      32:27   32:27   6:29  53  76.0       1        M 50-54   
24    177 Ward Fremon             M      North Canton      OH    US      32:36   32:33   6:31  46  71.6       5        M 45-49   
25    665 Maggie Miller           F      Hilliard          OH    US      32:45   32:45   6:33  26  73.9       3        F Overall 
26    780 Arturo Blohm            M                              US      33:10   33:03   6:37  37  66.0       2        M 35-39   
27    748 Tom Scarberry           M      Stow              OH    US      33:18   33:04   6:37  44  69.4       7        M 40-44   
28    635 Joseph Zbasnik          M      Akron             OH    US      33:17   33:16   6:39  25  64.1       1        M 25-29   
29    678 Kalli Barrett           F      Hudson            OH    US      33:30   33:16   6:39  17  74.5       1        F 15-19   
30    432 Blake Oatey             M      Rocky River       OH    US      33:31   33:20   6:40  35  64.8       3        M 35-39   
31    233 Tim Hanson              M      Alexandria        VA    US      33:24   33:22   6:40  37  65.3       4        M 35-39   
32    382 George McFall           M      Stow              OH    US      33:28   33:23   6:41  47  70.3       6        M 45-49   
33    93  Luke Coblentz           M      Hudson            OH    US      33:28   33:23   6:41  13  69.0       2        M 1-14    
34    262 Ryan Hurley             M      Lakewood          OH    US      33:29   33:24   6:41  36  64.9       5        M 35-39   
35    784 Matt Lindberg           M      Chagrin Falls     OH    US      33:42   33:32   6:42  39  65.9       6        M 35-39   
36    690 Michael Schaefer        M                              US      33:37   33:36   6:43  46  69.3       7        M 45-49   
37    722 Westin Hart             M      Hudson            OH    US      33:50   33:37   6:43  25  63.4       2        M 25-29   
38    736 Chris Mikolay           M      Hudson            OH    US      33:53   33:45   6:45  41  66.4       8        M 40-44   
39    849 Nicholas Dunlap         M                              US      33:59   33:45   6:45  30  63.2       3        M 30-34   
40    662 Mike Smith              M      Cleveland         OH    US      33:54   33:50   6:46  31  63.1       4        M 30-34   
41    304 Ben Krasney             M      Philadelphia      PA    US      34:04   33:51   6:46  41  66.2       9        M 40-44   
42    597 James Vogelgesang       M      Hartville         OH    US      34:01   33:51   6:46  32  63.2       5        M 30-34   
43    466 Todd Phillips           M      Lakewood          OH    US      34:22   33:54   6:47  32  63.1       6        M 30-34   
44    261 Lauren Hurley           F      Lakewood          OH    US      34:04   33:59   6:48  34  71.5       1        F 30-34   
45    324 Nicholas Landi          M      Richfield         OH    US      34:17   34:05   6:49  32  62.7       7        M 30-34   
46    477 Kun Qiu                 M      Hudson            OH    US      34:22   34:18   6:52  49  69.6       8        M 45-49   
47    305 David Krause            M      Strongsville      OH    US      34:22   34:18   6:52  59  75.7       1        M 55-59   
48    561 Zeph Swope              M      Steubenville      OH    US      34:28   34:24   6:53  30  62.0       8        M 30-34   
49    206 Nick Green              M      New York          NY    US      34:34   34:25   6:53  35  62.7       7        M 35-39   
50    470 Ron Pollock             M      Hudson            OH    US      34:43   34:30   6:54  41  65.0       10       M 40-44   
51    313 Brandon Kulesa          M      Hudson            OH    US      34:48   34:45   6:57  30  61.4       9        M 30-34   
52    581 Haley Turner            F      Lakewood          OH    US      35:03   34:46   6:57  26  69.6       1        F 25-29   
53    70  Phillip Budowanec       M      Brunswick         OH    US      34:51   34:47   6:57  36  62.3       8        M 35-39   
54    364 Erik Matey              M      Philadelphia      PA    US      35:12   34:49   6:58  38  63.0       9        M 35-39   
55    479 Kenneth Rabatin         M      Twinsburg         OH    US      34:55   34:51   6:58  57  73.2       2        M 55-59   
56    292 Mason King              M      Burnaby           BC    CA      35:20   34:52   6:58  30  61.2       10       M 30-34   
57    4   Scott Abraham           M      Cleveland         OH    US      34:58   34:53   6:59  31  61.2       11       M 30-34   
58    6   John Affleck            M      New York          NY    US      34:59   34:56   6:59  54  71.2       2        M 50-54   
59    496 Pat Riley               M      Stow              OH    US      35:02   34:57   6:59  37  62.4       10       M 35-39   
60    441 Walter Orwin            M      Broadview Heights OH    US      35:04   35:00   7:00  58  73.6       3        M 55-59   
61    86  Sheryl Chatfield        F      Kent              OH    US      35:27   35:10   7:02  56  83.3       1        F 55-59   
62    475 Spencer Purves          M      Hudson            OH    US      35:20   35:13   7:03  36  61.6       11       M 35-39   
63    398 Lisa Middleton          F      Hudson            OH    US      35:57   35:13   7:03  41  71.1       9        M 45-49   
                                                                                                              1        F 40-44   
64    44  A. Bogoniewski          M      Hudson            OH    US      35:19   35:19   7:04  12  67.1       3        M 1-14    
65    595 Joseph Vishey           M      Cleveland         OH    US      35:23   35:19   7:04  57  72.3       4        M 55-59   
66    770 Scott Hertle            M                              US      35:31   35:23   7:05  47  66.4       10       M 45-49   
67    673 Tommy Milko             M      Hudson            OH    US      35:40   35:38   7:08  28  59.8       3        M 25-29   
68    497 Olivia Robinson         F      Hudson            OH    US      35:44   35:41   7:08  17  69.5       2        F 15-19   
69    271 Katie Jarvis            F      Akron             OH    US      36:02   35:46   7:09  19  67.8       3        F 15-19   
70    672 Brittany Eismon         F      Hudson            OH    US      35:47   35:47   7:09  30  67.6       2        F 30-34   
71    848 Thomas Guzowski         M                              US      36:06   35:49   7:10  28  59.5       4        M 25-29   
72    647 Katie Fosnight          F      Mantua            OH    US      36:02   35:51   7:10  18  68.2       4        F 15-19   
73    714 Amanda Fosnight         F      Mantua            OH    US      36:14   36:04   7:13  22  67.1       1        F 20-24   
74    85  Dan Chase               M      Wadsworth         OH    US      36:38   36:11   7:14  34  59.4       12       M 30-34   
75    122 Dan deWit               M      Hudson            OH    US      36:23   36:14   7:15  32  59.0       13       M 30-34   
76    10  Peter Anderson          M      Cleveland         OH    US      36:38   36:27   7:17  41  61.5       11       M 40-44   
77    171 Terry Fox               M      Cuyahoga Falls    OH    US      36:36   36:31   7:18  66  75.8       1        M 65-69   
78    473 Rebecca Prather         F      Stow              OH    US      36:46   36:34   7:19  25  66.2       2        F 25-29   
79    128 Nick Diorio             M      Kent              OH    US      36:38   36:35   7:19  38  60.0       12       M 35-39   
80    569 George Themelis         M      Brecksville       OH    US      36:43   36:38   7:20  59  70.9       5        M 55-59   
81    667 Ben Miller              M      Hilliard          OH    US      36:47   36:42   7:20  31  58.2       14       M 30-34   
82    633 Grant Zalud             M      Northfield        OH    US      36:53   36:44   7:21  33  58.3       15       M 30-34   
83    494 Sean Rigby              M      Stow              OH    US      36:53   36:48   7:22  25  57.9       5        M 25-29   
84    438 Molly Onders            F      Brecksville       OH    US      37:27   36:48   7:22  20  65.8       2        F 20-24   
85    406 Jen Moreck              F      Clayton           NC    US      37:02   36:50   7:22  33  65.8       3        F 30-34   
86    127 Katie DiMauro           F      Massillon         OH    US      37:02   36:51   7:22  34  65.9       4        F 30-34   
87    695 Kevin Sheehan           M                              US      36:57   36:51   7:22  38  59.5       13       M 35-39   
88    285 Joe Kell                M      Brooklyn          NY    US      37:04   36:52   7:22  30  57.9       16       M 30-34   
89    355 Craig Lyndall           M      Chagrin Falls     OH    US      37:01   36:53   7:23  39  59.9       14       M 35-39   
90    83  Frank Chahulski         M      Strongsville      OH    US      36:54   36:54   7:23  40  60.3       12       M 40-44   
91    84  Michael Chao            M      Hudson            OH    US      37:13   37:00   7:24  37  58.9       15       M 35-39   
92    153 Josh Elliott            M      Streetsboro       OH    US      37:11   37:04   7:25  41  60.5       13       M 40-44   
93    71  Beth Bugner             F      Medina            OH    US      37:24   37:09   7:26  40  67.0       1        F 40-44   
94    616 Lynne White             F      Olmsted Falls     OH    US      37:19   37:11   7:26  49  72.5       1        F 45-49   
95    217 John Guzowski           M      Broadview Heights OH    US      37:37   37:19   7:28  34  57.6       17       M 30-34   
96    137 Jennifer Duncan         F      Cuyahoga Falls    OH    US      37:34   37:21   7:28  39  66.3       1        F 35-39   
97    436 Jim Onders              M      Brecksville       OH    US      38:00   37:22   7:28  51  64.9       3        M 50-54   
98    159 Phillip Evans           M      Stow              OH    US      37:34   37:26   7:29  44  61.3       14       M 40-44   
99    576 Sydney Trask            F      Milwaukee         WI    US      37:52   37:29   7:30  28  64.6       3        F 25-29   
100   516 Clark Schreiber         M      Tallmadge         OH    US      37:36   37:33   7:31  69  75.9       2        M 65-69   
101   774 Margaret Snyder         F      Hudson            OH    US      37:46   37:37   7:31  34  64.6       5        F 30-34   
102   788 Mike Silvestro          M      Hudson            OH    US      37:46   37:37   7:31  60  69.7       1        M 60-64   
103   596 Aaron Vnuk              M      Akron             OH    US      37:54   37:43   7:33  44  60.8       15       M 40-44   
104   134 Jenine Dorsey           F      Lagrange          OH    US      37:56   37:46   7:33  37  65.0       2        F 35-39   
105   293 Robert King             M      San Diego         CA    US      38:14   37:46   7:33  30  56.5       18       M 30-34   
106   751 Bob Smaltz              M      Twinsburg         OH    US      37:51   37:47   7:33  57  67.5       6        M 55-59   
107   434 Chad Olsen              M      Broadview Heights OH    US      37:58   37:47   7:33  40  58.9       16       M 40-44   
108   515 Elizabeth Schneider     F      Chesterland       OH    US      37:48   37:48   7:34  29  64.0       4        F 25-29   
109   692 mitch radella           M                              US      37:52   37:49   7:34  53  65.2       4        M 50-54   
110   234 Debbie Harding          F      Akron             OH    US      37:55   37:49   7:34  45  68.4       2        F 45-49   
111   162 John Fay                M      Hudson            OH    US      38:23   38:01   7:36  56  66.5       7        M 55-59   
112   820 Melissa Reihle          F      Houston           TX    US      38:18   38:03   7:37  30  63.6       6        F 30-34   
113   361 John Mann               M      Akron             OH    US      38:33   38:07   7:37  37  57.2       16       M 35-39   
114   202 Andrew Gordon           M      Hudson            OH    US      38:36   38:07   7:37  49  62.6       11       M 45-49   
115   210 Cornelius Griggs        M      Brentwood         MD    US      38:18   38:10   7:38  35  56.6       17       M 35-39   
116   334 Jessica Lee             F      Akron             OH    US      38:47   38:12   7:38  27  63.4       5        F 25-29   
117   641 Pj Camargo              M      Kent              OH    US      38:56   38:13   7:39  30  55.8       19       M 30-34   
118   771 Jennifer Longo          F                                      38:22   38:19   7:40  46  68.1       3        F 45-49   
119   29  Terri Bednar            F      Munroe Falls      OH    US      38:25   38:20   7:40  43  66.3       2        F 40-44   
120   697 Andy Francis            M                              US      39:22   38:28   7:42  39  57.4       18       M 35-39   
121   433 Maureen Oblander        F      Medina            OH    US      38:55   38:28   7:42  38  64.0       3        F 35-39   
122   800 Christian Jaekle        M      Cincinnati        OH    US      38:57   38:29   7:42  25  55.4       6        M 25-29   
123   838 GINA WARNKE             F      OAK HARBOR        OH    US      38:39   38:30   7:42  45  67.1       4        F 45-49   
124   378 Michael McCaughey       M      Hudson            OH    US      38:45   38:32   7:42  24  55.3       2        M 20-24   
125   694 roy miller              M                              US      38:38   38:33   7:43  43  59.1       17       M 40-44   
126   491 Jennifer Ridgway        F      Medina            OH    US      38:38   38:33   7:43  43  65.9       3        F 40-44   
127   790 Sarah Donley            F      Barnesville       OH    US      38:38   38:34   7:43  36  63.4       4        F 35-39   
128   802 Carl Kondrach           M      Barnesville       OH    US      38:38   38:34   7:43  46  60.4       12       M 45-49   
129   276 Krystal Johnson         F      Akron             OH    US      38:51   38:36   7:43  32  62.7       7        F 30-34   
130   721 Kristi Gunyula          F      Kent              OH    US      38:50   38:39   7:44  37  63.5       5        F 35-39   
131   7   James Alexander         M      Northfield        OH    US      38:44   38:41   7:44  53  63.8       5        M 50-54   
132   810 Annie Murphy            F      Twinsburg         OH    US      39:27   38:50   7:46  38  63.4       6        F 35-39   
133   778 Elizabeth Small         F      West Hartford     CT    US      39:04   38:54   7:47  29  62.2       6        F 25-29   
134   24  Chris Bechtel           M      Stow              OH    US      39:51   38:59   7:48  53  63.3       6        M 50-54   
135   451 Kelly parker            F      Medina            OH    US      39:10   38:59   7:48  52  71.6       1        F 50-54   
136   25  Kayla Bechtel           F      Cuyahoga Falls    OH    US      39:51   38:59   7:48  26  62.1       7        F 25-29   
137   630 Carol Youngblood        F      North Canton      OH    US      39:11   39:06   7:49  41  64.1       4        F 40-44   
138   229 James Hannon            M      Hudson            OH    US      39:16   39:10   7:50  48  60.4       13       M 45-49   
139   502 Bethany Rothermel       F      Hudson            OH    US      39:23   39:17   7:51  35  62.0       7        F 35-39   
140   388 Deb McMasters           F      Uniontown         OH    US      39:30   39:18   7:52  55  73.6       2        F 55-59   
141   19  Heather Bang            F      Shaker Hts        OH    US      39:32   39:21   7:52  46  66.3       5        F 45-49   
142   474 Cameron Purves          M      san francisco     CA    US      39:34   39:26   7:53  33  54.4       20       M 30-34   
143   563 Alison Targosky         F      Streetsboro       OH    US      40:10   39:29   7:54  22  61.3       3        F 20-24   
144   183 Brian Galhouse          M      Fairfax           VA    US      39:44   39:34   7:55  46  58.9       14       M 45-49   
145   270 Becky Jarvis            F      Akron             OH    US      39:51   39:35   7:55  21  61.1       4        F 20-24   
146   387 Thomas McKenzie         M      Mayfield Heights  OH    US      40:12   39:36   7:55  30  53.9       21       M 30-34   
147   659 Kelly Vaughn            F      Brecksville       OH    US      39:56   39:37   7:55  25  61.1       8        F 25-29   
148   511 Maria Schiele           F      Hudson            OH    US      39:52   39:42   7:56  35  61.4       8        F 35-39   
149   857 Erin Bossler            F      Cuyahoga Falls    OH    US      40:20   39:47   7:57  35  61.2       9        F 35-39   
150   251 Annie Huber             F      Hudson            OH    US      39:54   39:48   7:58  37  61.6       10       F 35-39   
151   166 Sharleen Flaherty       F      Wadsworth         OH    US      39:59   39:56   7:59  44  64.1       5        F 40-44   
152   652 Rob Remington           M      Brecksville       OH    US      40:14   39:57   7:59  57  63.9       8        M 55-59   
153   677 Ian Anderson            M      Bardstown         KY    US      40:08   40:03   8:01  33  53.5       22       M 30-34   
154   314 Chris kulesa            M      Hudson            OH    US      40:06   40:04   8:01  30  53.2       23       M 30-34   
155   430 Adrienne O'Brien        F      Mentor            OH    US      40:23   40:07   8:01  31  60.3       8        F 30-34   
156   587 Gary VanCauwenberge     M      Cleveland         OH    US      40:23   40:14   8:03  40  55.3       18       M 40-44   
157   651 Reed Remington          M      Brecksville       OH    US      40:37   40:19   8:04  25  52.9       7        M 25-29   
158   864 Jack Colafella          M                              US      40:19   40:19   8:04  14  55.8       4        M 1-14    
159   628 Kevin Yi                M      Kent              OH    US      40:26   40:20   8:04  67  69.3       3        M 65-69   
160   620 Katie Witmer            F      Uniontown         OH    US      40:51   40:21   8:04  40  61.7       6        F 40-44   
161   553 Michael Stuneck         M      Stow              OH    US      40:37   40:22   8:04  55  62.1       9        M 55-59   
162   459 Jillian Perini          F      Hudson            OH    US      40:32   40:23   8:05  38  61.0       11       F 35-39   
163   490 Alison Rickert          F      Brecksville       OH    US      40:52   40:24   8:05  19  60.1       5        F 15-19   
164   841 Jim Wood                M      Hudson            OH    US      40:27   40:24   8:05  49  59.1       15       M 45-49   
165   443 Bryan Pace              M      Fairview          NC    US      40:33   40:26   8:05  35  53.4       19       M 35-39   
166   458 Sue Payne               F      Hudson            OH    US      40:29   40:28   8:06  57  73.3       3        F 55-59   
167   865 doug colafella          M                              US      40:31   40:31   8:06  47  58.0       16       M 45-49   
168   149 Shannon Eichelberger    F      Hudson            OH    US      40:45   40:34   8:07  37  60.5       12       F 35-39   
169   551 Anne Stewart            F      Mogadore          OH    US      40:41   40:34   8:07  33  59.8       9        F 30-34   
170   556 Allison Sutton          F      Hudson            OH    US      40:45   40:34   8:07  38  60.7       13       F 35-39   
171   66  Duncan Bryk             M      Kent              OH    US      40:53   40:39   8:08  13  56.7       5        M 1-14    
172   465 Sam Phillips            M      Houston           TX    US      41:11   40:42   8:08  30  52.4       24       M 30-34   
173   245 Joe Hirsch              M      Atlanta           GA    US      40:52   40:52   8:10  17  52.6       3        M 15-19   
174   450 Caleb Parker            M      Medina            OH    US      41:04   40:52   8:10  22  52.2       3        M 20-24   
175   814 D. Novak                M      Hudson            OH    US      40:59   40:56   8:11  12  57.9       6        M 1-14    
176   543 Gillian Spivak          F      Hudson            OH    US      41:06   40:58   8:12  21  59.1       5        F 20-24   
177   99  Betsy Coy               F      Chagrin Falls     OH    US      41:16   41:01   8:12  43  62.0       7        F 40-44   
178   8   Adrienne Allotta        F      Chagrin Falls     OH    US      41:16   41:01   8:12  42  61.5       8        F 40-44   
179   196 Christina Gnat          F      Medina            OH    US      41:36   41:02   8:12  41  61.0       9        F 40-44   
180   26  George Beckham          M      Akron             OH    US      41:16   41:04   8:13  60  63.8       2        M 60-64   
181   851 Lauren Walter           F                              US      41:45   41:05   8:13  32  58.9       10       F 30-34   
182   420 Anonymous Participant   M                              US      41:28   41:06   8:13  41  54.5       19       M 40-44   
183   67  Rhiannon Bryk           F      Kent              OH    US      41:21   41:06   8:13  16  61.4       6        F 15-19   
184   485 Don Reed                M      Hudson            OH    US      41:57   41:07   8:13  59  63.2       10       M 55-59   
185   749 Ron Shaffer             M      Hudson            OH    US      41:30   41:10   8:14  49  58.0       17       M 45-49   
186   193 Kate Gerling            F      Hudson            OH    US      41:56   41:13   8:15  19  58.9       7        F 15-19   
187   760 Mike Williams           M      Cuyahoga Falls    OH    US      41:31   41:15   8:15  47  56.9       18       M 45-49   
188   488 Brittany Resh           F      Hudson            OH    US      41:33   41:22   8:16  34  58.7       11       F 30-34   
189   835 Philip Talarcek         M      Austin            TX    US      41:34   41:22   8:16  44  55.4       20       M 40-44   
190   184 Darrell Gammon          M      Alliance          OH    US      41:40   41:23   8:17  65  66.3       4        M 65-69   
191   104 Sarah Cupples           F      Columbus          OH    US      41:50   41:30   8:18  44  61.7       10       F 40-44   
192   303 Scooter kramer          M      Hudson            OH    US      41:49   41:33   8:19  28  51.3       8        M 25-29   
193   157 Peter Euclide           M      Milwaukee         WI    US      42:01   41:37   8:19  28  51.2       9        M 25-29   
194   691 Tom Euclide             M                              US      42:01   41:37   8:19  58  61.9       11       M 55-59   
195   867 John Brutvan            M                              US      41:46   41:39   8:20  37  52.3       20       M 35-39   
196   590 Jennifer Victor         F      Olmsted Township  OH    US      41:47   41:39   8:20  45  62.1       6        F 45-49   
197   230 Jennifer Hannon         F      Hudson            OH    US      41:59   41:45   8:21  46  62.5       7        F 45-49   
198   660 Daniel Fay              M      Cincinnati        OH    US      41:59   41:48   8:22  24  51.0       4        M 20-24   
199   88  Betsey Clark            F      Raleigh           NC    US      41:59   41:48   8:22  25  57.9       9        F 25-29   
200   275 Kent Johns              M      Hudson            OH    US      42:18   41:49   8:22  40  53.2       21       M 40-44   
201   2   Beth Abraham            F      Loveland          OH    US      41:56   41:50   8:22  39  59.2       14       F 35-39   
202   830 Kimberly Schaefer       F      Stow              OH    US      42:10   41:51   8:22  30  57.8       12       F 30-34   
203   111 Kalee Dalton            F      Ellsworth Afb     SD    US      42:08   41:52   8:22  22  57.8       6        F 20-24   
204   710 Alex Colucci            M      Kent              OH    US      42:27   41:53   8:23  30  50.9       25       M 30-34   
205   501 Sharon Rose-Rego        F      Hudson            OH    US      42:22   41:56   8:23  49  64.3       8        F 45-49   
206   455 John Pavlo              M      Hudson            OH    US      42:44   42:06   8:25  14  53.4       7        M 1-14    
207   611 Maire Wellemeyer        F      Akron             OH    US      42:34   42:10   8:26  19  57.5       8        F 15-19   
208   818 CJ Randazzo             M      Hudson            OH    US      42:11   42:11   8:26  14  53.3       8        M 1-14    
209   705 Jaime Blair             F      Munroe Falls      OH    US      42:30   42:11   8:26  40  59.0       11       F 40-44   
210   847 Thomas Fitzgerald       M                              US      42:21   42:13   8:27  26  50.5       10       M 25-29   
211   201 Angela Goodhart         F      Kent              OH    US      42:34   42:13   8:27  26  57.3       10       F 25-29   
212   17  Jenna Balazs            F      Tallmadge         OH    US      42:34   42:13   8:27  27  57.3       11       F 25-29   
213   626 Patrick Yackmack        M      Mantua            OH    US      42:34   42:14   8:27  27  50.5       11       M 25-29   
214   775 Adam Snyder             M      Hudson            OH    US      42:53   42:15   8:27  35  51.1       21       M 35-39   
215   812 Kayla Nola              F      Streetsboro       OH    US      42:45   42:16   8:27  32  57.3       13       F 30-34   
216   807 Allana Miura            F      Streetsboro       OH    US      42:45   42:16   8:27  24  57.3       7        F 20-24   
217   844 Steve Zenar             M      New Bremen        OH    US      42:41   42:25   8:29  39  52.1       22       M 35-39   
218   112 Meredith Daney          F      Twinsburg         OH    US      42:50   42:26   8:29  35  57.4       15       F 35-39   
219   746 Juliano Ritosa          M      Hudson            OH    US      42:30   42:27   8:29  55  59.1       12       M 55-59   
220   817 Alexandra Randazzo      F      Hudson            OH    US      42:30   42:28   8:30  18  57.6       9        F 15-19   
221   356 laura lytle             F      Farmdale          OH    US      42:47   42:30   8:30  50  64.2       2        F 50-54   
222   715 William Fosnight        M      Mantua            OH    US      43:01   42:34   8:31  59  61.0       13       M 55-59   
223   728 Roberto Iriarte         M      Hudson            OH    US      43:06   42:36   8:31  47  55.1       19       M 45-49   
224   215 Gina Guzowski           F      Broadview Heights OH    US      42:58   42:37   8:31  34  57.0       14       F 30-34   
225   832 Stephanie Sutton        F      Hudson            OH    US      42:54   42:38   8:32  44  60.1       12       F 40-44   
226   297 Caleb Kocsis            M      Strongsville      OH    US      43:08   42:39   8:32  15  51.8       4        M 15-19   
227   384 Emily McKee             F      Medina            OH    US      42:56   42:39   8:32  26  56.7       12       F 25-29   
228   385 Evan Mckee              M      Medina            OH    US      42:56   42:40   8:32  27  50.0       12       M 25-29   
229   34  Mark Berton             M      Lakewood          OH    US      42:56   42:41   8:32  26  49.9       13       M 25-29   
230   65  Josh Bryant             M      Independence      OH    US      42:48   42:41   8:32  27  49.9       14       M 25-29   
231   640 Christian Zwick         M      Cleveland         OH    US      42:46   42:41   8:32  27  49.9       15       M 25-29   
232   861 Tayyab Diwan            M                              US      43:05   42:42   8:32  43  53.3       22       M 40-44   
233   527 Heather Shinsky         F      Kent              OH    US      43:15   42:42   8:32  45  60.5       9        F 45-49   
234   582 Holly Tusko             F      Akron             OH    US      43:18   42:43   8:33  38  57.7       16       F 35-39   
235   701 Leo Fohl                M                              US      42:52   42:44   8:33  75  72.3       1        M 70-99   
236   94  Mia Colby               F      Akron             OH    US      43:20   42:45   8:33  24  56.6       8        F 20-24   
237   288 Kelsey Kempert          F      Cleveland         OH    US      43:25   42:48   8:34  29  56.5       13       F 25-29   
238   424 Jonathan Neubrander     M      Hudson            OH    US      43:44   42:53   8:35  40  51.9       23       M 40-44   
239   657 Saad Toor               M      Brecksville       OH    US      43:11   42:55   8:35  32  49.8       26       M 30-34   
240   534 Connor Sinko            M      Hudson            OH    US      43:17   42:57   8:35  20  49.6       5        M 20-24   
241   535 Marissa Sinko           F      Hudson            OH    US      43:17   42:57   8:35  25  56.3       14       F 25-29   
242   33  Mallory Bergstresser    F      Medina            OH    US      43:34   43:00   8:36  33  56.4       15       F 30-34   
243   328 Carla Laning            F      Northfield        OH    US      43:46   43:01   8:36  40  57.9       13       F 40-44   
244   856 jay meldrum             M                              US      43:40   43:03   8:37  13  53.5       9        M 1-14    
245   579 Brian Tritabaugh        M      Northfield        OH    US      43:38   43:03   8:37  49  55.4       20       M 45-49   
246   524 Christie Sheets         F      Stow              OH    US      43:41   43:08   8:38  41  58.1       14       F 40-44   
247   259 Joseph Hunter           M      Aurora            OH    US      43:23   43:09   8:38  33  49.7       27       M 30-34   
248   663 Jamison Cart            F      Hudson            OH    US      43:19   43:11   8:38  16  58.4       10       F 15-19   
249   827 Dominic Runzo           M      North Canton      OH    US      43:15   43:13   8:39  13  53.3       10       M 1-14    
250   605 Casey Watson            F      Hudson            OH    US      43:31   43:14   8:39  22  56.0       9        F 20-24   
251   402 John Milburn            M      New Philadelphia  OH    US      43:25   43:14   8:39  57  59.0       14       M 55-59   
252   603 Ashley Watson           F      Hudson            OH    US      43:33   43:15   8:39  28  56.0       15       F 25-29   
253   825 Richelle Richardson     F      New Philadelphia  OH    US      43:26   43:15   8:39  33  56.1       16       F 30-34   
254   606 Larry Watson            M      Hudson            OH    US      43:33   43:15   8:39  61  61.1       3        M 60-64   
255   604 Austin Watson           M      Hudson            OH    US      43:31   43:15   8:39  25  49.3       16       M 25-29   
256   340 Sam Lewis               M      Streetsboro       OH    US      43:35   43:15   8:39  51  56.1       7        M 50-54   
257   456 Greg Payne              M      Hudson            OH    US      43:18   43:16   8:39  57  59.0       15       M 55-59   
258   726 Sabine Iben             F      Chagrin Falls     OH    US      43:21   43:17   8:39  52  64.5       3        F 50-54   
259   650 Cynthia Kurt            F      Twinsburg         OH    US      43:36   43:21   8:40  45  59.6       10       F 45-49   
260   638 Mary Zolkowski          F      Medina            OH    US      43:37   43:21   8:40  43  58.6       15       F 40-44   
261   682 PETE FICKERT            M                              US      43:26   43:21   8:40  77  73.9       2        M 70-99   
262   646 Emily Elderbrock        F      Wooster           OH    US      43:52   43:23   8:41  31  55.8       17       F 30-34   
263   150 Mark Elderbrock         M      Wooster           OH    US      43:53   43:23   8:41  58  59.4       16       M 55-59   
264   343 Georgia Lindner         F      Hudson            OH    US      44:23   43:27   8:41  22  55.7       10       F 20-24   
265   180 Julia Frisco            F      Brecksville       OH    US      44:08   43:28   8:42  18  56.3       11       F 15-19   
266   439 Shannon Onders          F      Brecksville       OH    US      44:08   43:28   8:42  17  57.1       12       F 15-19   
267   854 craig meldrum           M                              US      44:05   43:28   8:42  50  55.4       8        M 50-54   
268   68  Jacqueline Brysacz      F      Lancaster         PA    US      43:53   43:28   8:42  34  55.9       18       F 30-34   
269   126 Kelly DiLullo           F      Hudson            OH    US      44:24   43:29   8:42  22  55.7       11       F 20-24   
270   560 Robert Swim             M      Streetsboro       OH    US      44:10   43:30   8:42  54  57.2       9        M 50-54   
271   274 Jeffrey Johansen  Sr    M      Strongsville      OH    US      43:54   43:30   8:42  64  62.5       4        M 60-64   
272   789 Marta Aebischer         F      Denver            NC    US      43:39   43:32   8:42  46  59.9       11       F 45-49   
273   566 Jeffrey Taylor          M      Hudson            OH    US      43:55   43:35   8:43  47  53.9       21       M 45-49   
274   687 jeff chaney             M                              US      44:13   43:35   8:43  46  53.5       22       M 45-49   
275   460 Nick Perini             M      Hudson            OH    US      43:51   43:42   8:44  37  49.9       23       M 35-39   
276   550 Bill Stephens           M      Hudson            OH    US      44:32   43:42   8:44  61  60.5       5        M 60-64   
277   540 Sharon Spaeth           F      Stow              OH    US      44:21   43:44   8:45  46  59.6       12       F 45-49   
278   649 William Goodrich        M      Arlington         MA    US      44:00   43:45   8:45  37  49.8       24       M 35-39   
279   487 Patrick Rego            M      Hudson            OH    US      44:11   43:45   8:45  52  55.9       10       M 50-54   
280   846 Michael ferritto        M                              US      44:00   43:45   8:45  37  49.8       25       M 35-39   
281   442 Leigh Owen              F      Brecksville       OH    US      44:18   43:47   8:45  58  68.6       4        F 55-59   
282   373 David McBride           M      Hudson            OH    US      44:14   43:51   8:46  48  54.0       23       M 45-49   
283   720 Nikki Gallagher         F      Hudson            OH    US      44:07   43:55   8:47  47  60.0       13       F 45-49   
284   493 Charlie Rigby           M      Stow              OH    US      44:02   43:56   8:47  59  59.1       17       M 55-59   
285   1   Kim Abdallah            F      Nolensville       TN    US      44:02   43:56   8:47  45  58.8       14       F 45-49   
286   287 Thomas Kelly            M      Hudson            OH    US      44:27   43:57   8:47  55  57.1       18       M 55-59   
287   286 Taylor KELLY            F      South Bend        IN    US      44:26   43:57   8:47  24  55.1       12       F 20-24   
288   316 Chrisann Kwiatkowski    F      Independence      OH    US      44:42   43:59   8:48  38  56.0       17       F 35-39   
289   317 Mark Kwiatkowski        M      Independence      OH    US      44:42   43:59   8:48  38  49.9       26       M 35-39   
290   750 Reuben Sheperd          M      Shaker heights    OH    US      44:13   44:00   8:48  48  53.8       24       M 45-49   
291   75  Angie Butto             F      Hudson            OH    US      44:10   44:01   8:48  43  57.7       16       F 40-44   
292   730 Alison Kinnear          F      Hudson            OH    US      44:21   44:02   8:48  49  61.2       15       F 45-49   
293   822 Brian RENNER            M      COLUMBUS          OH    US      44:34   44:02   8:48  37  49.5       27       M 35-39   
294   76  Phillip Butto           M      Hudson            OH    US      44:11   44:02   8:48  44  52.1       24       M 40-44   
295   472 Timothy Powell          M      Fairlawn          OH    US      45:02   44:08   8:50  58  58.3       19       M 55-59   
296   519 Robert Schwieterman     M      Hudson            OH    US      44:31   44:10   8:50  53  55.8       11       M 50-54   
297   833 Daniel Sweeney          M      Lakewood          OH    US      44:21   44:12   8:50  41  50.7       25       M 40-44   
298   644 Todd Eisenman           M      Akron             OH    US      45:14   44:17   8:51  38  49.5       28       M 35-39   
299   32  Ann Bellini             F      Hudson            OH    US      44:58   44:22   8:52  43  57.3       17       F 40-44   
300   110 Peter Dale              M      Twinsburg         OH    US      44:43   44:24   8:53  49  53.8       25       M 45-49   
301   737 Josh Miner              M      Hudson            OH    US      44:42   44:26   8:53  41  50.5       26       M 40-44   
302   717 Gracie Gallagher        F      Hudson            OH    US      44:41   44:29   8:54  17  55.8       13       F 15-19   
303   160 Toni Farkas             F      Cleveland         OH    US      44:50   44:29   8:54  46  58.6       16       F 45-49   
304   584 Tugrul Uysal            M      Hudson            OH    US      45:08   44:29   8:54  55  56.4       20       M 55-59   
305   700 Geoff Gates             M                              US      45:24   44:35   8:55  36  48.6       29       M 35-39   
306   547 Brenda Stauffer         F      Broadview Heights OH    US      45:17   44:36   8:55  54  64.1       4        F 50-54   
307   521 Nathalie Seiler         F      Aurora            OH    US      45:11   44:38   8:56  41  56.1       18       F 40-44   
308   763 Christopher Woods       M      Cuyahoga Falls    OH    US      44:55   44:38   8:56  19  47.8       5        M 15-19   
309   414 Marty Murphy            M      Akron             OH    US      44:57   44:40   8:56  71  65.3       3        M 70-99   
310   391 Kristina McWilliams     F      Fort Benning      GA    US      44:57   44:42   8:56  33  54.3       19       F 30-34   
311   238 Jill Hennessey          F      Medina            OH    US      44:59   44:45   8:57  50  60.9       5        F 50-54   
312   850 neil dostal             M                              US      44:51   44:47   8:57  57  57.0       21       M 55-59   
313   853 Thomas Bieniosek        M                              US      45:37   44:49   8:58  66  61.8       5        M 65-69   
314   462 Randy Peters            M      Wadsworth         OH    US      45:31   44:52   8:58  56  56.4       22       M 55-59   
315   140 Rizza Durbin            F      Hudson            OH    US      45:08   44:53   8:59  46  58.1       17       F 45-49   
316   235 Darby Harris            F      Hudson            OH    US      45:26   44:56   8:59  40  55.4       19       F 40-44   
317   40  Lou Boarman             M      Mogadore          OH    US      45:18   45:04   9:01  61  58.7       6        M 60-64   
318   273 Rod Jewell              M      Wickliffe         OH    US      45:16   45:04   9:01  58  57.1       23       M 55-59   
319   781 Nora Lackner            F                              US      45:15   45:08   9:02  36  54.2       18       F 35-39   
320   538 Pamela Smith            F      Euclid            OH    US      45:51   45:08   9:02  56  64.9       5        F 55-59   
321   834 Alison Talarcek         F      Austin            TX    US      45:19   45:09   9:02  44  56.7       20       F 40-44   
322   216 Jennifer Guzowski       F      Savannah          GA    US      45:32   45:09   9:02  25  53.6       16       F 25-29   
323   634 Stuart Zalud            M      Northfield        OH    US      45:15   45:10   9:02  70  63.8       4        M 70-99   
324   533 Dru Siley               M      Brecksville       OH    US      45:22   45:10   9:02  45  51.2       26       M 45-49   
325   322 Christina Lakatos       F      Brecksville       OH    US      45:22   45:10   9:02  38  54.5       19       F 35-39   
326   189 Joseph Gawne            M      Oviedo            FL    US      45:38   45:11   9:02  22  47.2       6        M 20-24   
327   187 Daniel Gawne            M      Sanford           FL    US      45:40   45:13   9:03  24  47.1       7        M 20-24   
328   426 Tom New                 M      Erie              PA    US      45:54   45:15   9:03  63  59.5       7        M 60-64   
329   306 Julia Krause            F      Mantua            OH    US      45:52   45:25   9:05  20  53.3       13       F 20-24   
330   486 Kayli Rego              F      Hudson            OH    US      45:51   45:25   9:05  13  58.6       1        F 1-14    
331   435 Kelly Olsen             F      Fort Benning      GA    US      45:41   45:26   9:05  39  54.5       20       F 35-39   
332   3   Betty Abraham           F      Bay Village       OH    US      45:32   45:26   9:05  58  66.1       6        F 55-59   
333   723 lavern hershberger      M      Millersburg       OH    US      46:23   45:34   9:07  26  46.8       17       M 25-29   
334   352 Kasey Lough             F      Concord           NC    US      46:22   45:35   9:07  36  53.6       21       F 35-39   
335   311 Carolyn Kucharski       F      Solon             OH    US      46:28   45:37   9:07  50  59.8       6        F 50-54   
336   232 N. Hannum               M      Hudson            OH    US      45:58   45:37   9:07  12  52.0       11       M 1-14    
337   248 Jerry Hourigan          M      Hudson            OH    US      45:45   45:38   9:08  63  59.0       8        M 60-64   
338   393 Michelle Meszaros       F      Berea             OH    US      46:04   45:40   9:08  26  53.0       17       F 25-29   
339   252 Olivia Huber            F      Richfield         OH    US      45:57   45:41   9:08  20  53.0       14       F 20-24   
340   186 Bianca Gatto            F      Seven Hills       OH    US      46:34   45:41   9:08  26  53.0       18       F 25-29   
341   573 Michelle Thomas         F      Lakewood          OH    US      46:20   45:48   9:10  27  52.8       19       F 25-29   
342   776 Deb Small               F      Hudson            OH    US      46:06   45:49   9:10  62  69.1       1        F 60-64   
343   739 Emily Nelman            F      Hudson            OH    US      46:34   45:53   9:11  33  52.9       20       F 30-34   
344   419 Courtney Myer           F      Hudson            OH    US      46:34   45:53   9:11  37  53.5       22       F 35-39   
345   377 Maura McCaughey         F      Hudson            OH    US      46:31   45:54   9:11  55  63.0       7        F 55-59   
346   242 Charlie Hirsch          M      Atlanta           GA    US      46:31   45:54   9:11  17  46.8       6        M 15-19   
347   696 Kimberly Mullins        F                              US      46:48   45:55   9:11  34  52.9       21       F 30-34   
348   664 Pauline Van Dijck       F      Hudson            OH    US      46:46   45:55   9:11  24  52.7       15       F 20-24   
349   585 JAMES VAN CISE          M      Willoughby        OH    US      46:24   45:58   9:12  48  51.5       27       M 45-49   
350   231 Karen Hannum            F      Hudson            OH    US      46:20   45:59   9:12  45  56.2       18       F 45-49   
351   326 Matthew Langlais        M      Cleveland         OH    US      46:24   45:59   9:12  33  46.6       28       M 30-34   
352   327 Rachel Langlais         F      Cleveland         OH    US      46:24   45:59   9:12  37  53.4       23       F 35-39   
353   731 Kevin Kinnear           M      Hudson            OH    US      46:18   46:01   9:12  49  51.9       28       M 45-49   
354   35  Amy Betts               F      New Washington    OH    US      47:04   46:12   9:14  41  54.2       21       F 40-44   
355   209 Cari Griggs             F      New York          NY    US      46:23   46:13   9:15  29  52.4       20       F 25-29   
356   523 Joey Shafer             M      Durham            NC    US      46:23   46:13   9:15  23  46.1       8        M 20-24   
357   73  Elizabeth Burby         F      New York          NY    US      46:40   46:14   9:15  25  52.3       21       F 25-29   
358   60  Colleen Bright          F      Hudson            OH    US      46:43   46:14   9:15  43  55.0       22       F 40-44   
359   82  Kelly Carpenter         F      North Canton      OH    US      46:57   46:15   9:15  37  53.0       24       F 35-39   
360   806 Aimee Millward          F      AvonAvon          OH    US      46:42   46:16   9:15  51  59.6       7        F 50-54   
361   619 Katherine Wise          F      Brecksville       OH    US      46:53   46:16   9:15  17  53.6       14       F 15-19   
362   648 Brittany Fullbright     F      Wadsworth         OH    US      47:08   46:16   9:15  23  52.3       16       F 20-24   
363   839 Ian Wenz                M      Lakewood          OH    US      46:23   46:17   9:15  28  46.1       18       M 25-29   
364   188 Daniel Gawne            M      Strongsville      OH    US      46:42   46:17   9:15  62  57.7       9        M 60-64   
365   727 Matthew Ibos            M      Cleveland         OH    US      46:24   46:19   9:16  25  46.0       19       M 25-29   
366   658 Subhan Toor             M      Brecksville       OH    US      46:36   46:19   9:16  30  46.1       29       M 30-34   
367   226 Kim Handley             F      Wellington        OH    US      46:43   46:22   9:16  53  60.9       8        F 50-54   
368   716 Ellie Gallagher         F      Hudson            OH    US      46:33   46:22   9:16  13  57.4       2        F 1-14    
369   699 mike diamond            M                              US      47:05   46:25   9:17  59  55.9       24       M 55-59   
370   747 John Sanate             M      Stow              OH    US      47:00   46:31   9:18  45  49.7       29       M 45-49   
371   249 Amanda Hoynes           F      Moraga            CA    US      46:56   46:31   9:18  37  52.7       25       F 35-39   
372   250 Patrick Hoynes          M      Moraga            CA    US      46:56   46:32   9:18  37  46.8       30       M 35-39   
373   610 Bill Wellemeyer         M      Akron             OH    US      46:58   46:32   9:18  60  56.3       10       M 60-64   
374   138 Matthew Dunn            M      Hudson            OH    US      47:28   46:33   9:19  38  47.1       31       M 35-39   
375   542 Eva Spice               F      Strongsville      OH    US      47:16   46:35   9:19  50  58.5       9        F 50-54   
376   290 Dave Kiessling          M      Willowick         OH    US      46:49   46:35   9:19  47  50.4       30       M 45-49   
377   291 Kyra Kiessling          F      Willowick         OH    US      46:49   46:35   9:19  14  56.0       3        F 1-14    
378   718 Hollie Gallagher        F      Shaker heights    OH    US      46:49   46:38   9:20  49  57.8       19       F 45-49   
379   567 Linda Teodosio          F      Munroe Falls      OH    US      46:59   46:38   9:20  62  67.9       2        F 60-64   
380   719 Michael Gallagher       M      Stow              OH    US      47:09   46:41   9:20  49  51.1       31       M 45-49   
381   113 Bryan Daugherty         M      Cuyahoga Falls    OH    US      47:29   46:46   9:21  39  47.2       32       M 35-39   
382   37  linda black             F      Rootstown         OH    US      47:14   46:47   9:21  68  73.6       1        F 65-69   
383   668 Ashley Carlson          F      Hudson            OH    US      47:06   46:47   9:21  33  51.8       22       F 30-34   
384   194 Rob Gerling             M      Hudson            OH    US      47:33   46:50   9:22  56  54.0       25       M 55-59   
385   520 Rebecca Scott           F      Ravenna           OH    US      47:54   46:59   9:24  47  56.1       20       F 45-49   
386   594 Kate Viers              F      Stow              OH    US      47:34   47:02   9:24  42  53.6       23       F 40-44   
387   528 David Shrader           M      Orrville          OH    US      47:25   47:04   9:25  50  51.1       12       M 50-54   
388   350 Marc Long               M      Stow              OH    US      47:38   47:06   9:25  43  48.3       27       M 40-44   
389   236 Todd Harris             M      Hudson            OH    US      47:40   47:10   9:26  41  47.5       28       M 40-44   
390   449 Ryan Palmer             M      Hudson            OH    US      47:18   47:15   9:27  42  47.8       29       M 40-44   
391   448 Maggie Palmer           F      Hudson            OH    US      47:18   47:15   9:27  38  52.1       26       F 35-39   
392   517 Jen Schumacher          F      Alexandria        VA    US      48:10   47:16   9:27  34  51.4       23       F 30-34   
393   572 Megan Thomas            F      Streetsboro       OH    US      47:40   47:16   9:27  22  51.2       17       F 20-24   
394   518 Leo Schumacher          M      Atwater           OH    US      48:10   47:16   9:27  61  55.9       11       M 60-64   
395   453 A. Pavlo                M      Hudson            OH    US      47:59   47:21   9:28  12  50.1       12       M 1-14    
396   421 Vanessa Nawn            F      Hudson            OH    US      48:10   47:23   9:29  21  51.1       18       F 20-24   
397   845 Joey Zuckett            M      Cuyahoga Falls    OH    US      48:12   47:24   9:29  22  45.0       9        M 20-24   
398   536 Meg Sinko               F      Hudson            OH    US      47:45   47:24   9:29  54  60.3       10       F 50-54   
399   103 Chris Cupples           M      Columbus          OH    US      47:44   47:26   9:29  35  45.5       33       M 35-39   
400   495 Julia Riley             F      Aurora            OH    US      48:13   47:27   9:29  56  61.7       8        F 55-59   
401   444 Jessica Padgett         F      Uniontown         OH    US      47:59   47:28   9:30  37  51.7       27       F 35-39   
402   336 Homer Lemon             M      North Ridgeville  OH    US      47:48   47:28   9:30  46  49.1       32       M 45-49   
403   783 Emily Clark             F                              US      48:05   47:30   9:30  26  50.9       22       F 25-29   
404   379 Heather Mcculloch       F      Hudson            OH    US      47:54   47:36   9:31  29  50.8       23       F 25-29   
405   639 Alisa Zulandt           F      Hudson            OH    US      48:16   47:40   9:32  45  54.2       21       F 45-49   
406   254 Heidi Huminsky          F      Hudson            OH    US      48:16   47:41   9:32  40  52.2       24       F 40-44   
407   577 Lesley Trendell         F      Hudson            OH    US      47:54   47:45   9:33  35  51.0       28       F 35-39   
408   578 Phil Trendell           M      Hudson            OH    US      47:54   47:46   9:33  34  45.0       30       M 30-34   
409   586 Chris VanCauwenberge    F      Cleveland         OH    US      47:55   47:55   9:35  37  51.2       29       F 35-39   
410   753 Kevin Sonntag           M      Minerva           OH    US      48:02   47:55   9:35  32  44.6       31       M 30-34   
411   525 Dale Sherry             M      Amherst           OH    US      48:26   47:59   9:36  75  64.4       5        M 70-99   
412   205 Haley Greathouse        F      Bedford           OH    US      48:19   48:07   9:37  26  50.3       24       F 25-29   
413   777 Bob Small               M      Hudson            OH    US      49:23   48:07   9:37  67  58.1       6        M 65-69   
414   583 Chuck Uhler             M      Rocky River       OH    US      48:27   48:07   9:37  47  48.8       33       M 45-49   
415   758 Sarah Wiley             F      Granville         OH    US      48:44   48:09   9:38  27  50.3       25       F 25-29   
416   147 John Easton             M      Wadsworth         OH    US      48:16   48:09   9:38  58  53.5       26       M 55-59   
417   151 John Elffers            M      Hudson            OH    US      48:29   48:10   9:38  60  54.4       12       M 60-64   
418   539 Brenda Sooy             F      Hudson            OH    US      48:49   48:10   9:38  52  57.9       11       F 50-54   
419   154 Marina Elliott          F      Columbus          OH    US      48:16   48:11   9:38  24  50.2       19       F 20-24   
420   155 Mark Elliott            M      Solon             OH    US      48:17   48:11   9:38  51  50.4       13       M 50-54   
421   617 Tracy Williams          F      Akron             OH    US      48:23   48:14   9:39  43  52.7       25       F 40-44   
422   819 Joe Randazzo            M      Hudson            OH    US      48:16   48:14   9:39  48  49.1       34       M 45-49   
423   203 Ralph Gordyan           M      Hudson            OH    US      48:49   48:19   9:40  70  59.6       6        M 70-99   
424   208 Taylor Gregory          M      Streetsboro       OH    US      49:02   48:19   9:40  25  44.1       20       M 25-29   
425   253 Jayson Humble           M      Hudson            OH    US      49:11   48:20   9:40  38  45.4       34       M 35-39   
426   69  Jean Budowanec          F      Hinckley          OH    US      49:02   48:22   9:40  60  63.7       3        F 60-64   
427   744 Erin Reilly             F      Hudson            OH    US      48:36   48:22   9:40  27  50.0       26       F 25-29   
428   323 Amy LaMotte Davis       F      Cleveland         OH    US      49:11   48:22   9:40  51  57.0       12       F 50-54   
429   337 Carol Leslie            F      Cleveland         OH    US      49:11   48:22   9:40  56  60.5       9        F 55-59   
430   745 Kerry Reilly            F      Hudson            OH    US      48:36   48:23   9:41  24  50.0       20       F 20-24   
431   823 COLLEEN RENNER          F      Columbus          OH    US      48:59   48:26   9:41  33  50.1       24       F 30-34   
432   54  Tesa Boysel             F      Hudson            OH    US      49:12   48:33   9:43  25  49.8       27       F 25-29   
433   214 Mack Groah              M      Annapolis         MD    US      49:08   48:36   9:43  18  43.9       7        M 15-19   
434   79  Louis Cancasci          M      Twinsburg         OH    US      49:09   48:38   9:44  30  43.9       32       M 30-34   
435   786 Kay Doerrer             F                              US      48:54   48:39   9:44  50  56.0       13       F 50-54   
436   866 Angela Doerrer          F                              US      48:54   48:39   9:44  24  49.7       21       F 20-24   
437   213 Cayden Groah            M      Annapolis         MD    US      49:07   48:40   9:44  16  44.7       8        M 15-19   
438   526 Robin Sherwood          F      Avon Lake         OH    US      49:19   48:42   9:44  49  55.3       22       F 45-49   
439   129 Dave Dombrowski         M      Sheffield Lake    OH    US      49:19   48:43   9:45  38  45.0       35       M 35-39   
440   333 Ron Ledgard             M      Uniontown         OH    US      48:53   48:44   9:45  50  49.4       14       M 50-54   
441   354 Jim Lupton              M      Brunswick         OH    US      48:52   48:44   9:45  48  48.6       35       M 45-49   
442   549 Carol Stephan           F      San Francisco     CA    US      49:16   48:44   9:45  55  59.4       10       F 55-59   
443   568 Elizabeth Themelis      F      Brecksville       OH    US      49:18   48:46   9:45  59  62.4       11       F 55-59   
444   798 Stacey Heitkamp         F      Diamond           OH    US      49:37   48:48   9:46  29  49.6       28       F 25-29   
445   239 Matthew Hennessey       M      Medina            OH    US      49:06   48:53   9:47  16  44.5       9        M 15-19   
446   612 Peggy Wellemeyer        F      Akron             OH    US      49:21   48:55   9:47  60  63.0       4        F 60-64   
447   289 Sue Kempert             F      Lyndhurst         OH    US      49:36   48:58   9:48  54  58.4       14       F 50-54   
448   386 Shelley McKenzie        F      Mayfield Heights  OH    US      49:39   48:59   9:48  30  49.4       25       F 30-34   
449   514 Kristina Schmitt        F      Tallmadge         OH    US      49:44   49:04   9:49  33  49.4       26       F 30-34   
450   178 peter frey              M      Hudson            OH    US      49:55   49:06   9:49  64  55.3       13       M 60-64   
451   169 JimmyLee Foss           F      Kent              OH    US      49:09   49:06   9:49  62  64.5       5        F 60-64   
452   661 Marcie Harvey           F      Hudson            OH    US      49:37   49:07   9:49  42  51.3       26       F 40-44   
453   733 Jill Lieser             F      Hudson            OH    US      49:45   49:08   9:50  37  49.9       30       F 35-39   
454   703 Katie Drolshagen        F                              US      49:45   49:08   9:50  36  49.8       31       F 35-39   
455   558 Doug Swift              M      Hudson            OH    US      49:38   49:09   9:50  54  50.6       15       M 50-54   
456   163 Lauren Fenimore         F      Hudson            OH    US      49:52   49:12   9:50  35  49.5       32       F 35-39   
457   707 Michael Borsich         M      Wickliffe         OH    US      50:00   49:13   9:51  54  50.6       16       M 50-54   
458   167 Amanda Florian          F      Canton            OH    US      49:40   49:17   9:51  33  49.2       27       F 30-34   
459   826 Craig Rosenzweig        M      Mayfield Heights  OH    US      50:04   49:25   9:53  51  49.1       17       M 50-54   
460   740 Kyle Nelman             M      Hudson            OH    US      50:12   49:31   9:54  40  44.9       30       M 40-44   
461   237 Lauren Hasken           F      Louisville        KY    US      50:26   49:32   9:54  28  48.9       29       F 25-29   
462   868 Abby Moran              F      Hudson            OH    US      49:41   49:33   9:55  16  50.9       15       F 15-19   
463   869 Kate Orazen             F      hudson            OH    US      49:41   49:33   9:55  16  50.9       16       F 15-19   
464   483 Sarah Rauh              F      Astoria           NY    US      50:28   49:35   9:55  28  48.8       30       F 25-29   
465   74  Brittany Burrows        F      Hudson            OH    US      50:28   49:35   9:55  28  48.8       31       F 25-29   
466   38  Hallee Blake            F      Uniontown         OH    US      50:27   49:36   9:55  32  48.8       28       F 30-34   
467   168 Carol Fondran           F      Akron             OH    US      50:10   49:40   9:56  46  52.5       23       F 45-49   
468   296 Jeffrey Kling           M      Vermilionn        OH    US      49:54   49:41   9:56  62  53.7       14       M 60-64   
469   179 Kelly Fried             F      Peninsula         OH    US      50:11   49:41   9:56  44  51.6       27       F 40-44   
470   481 Anu Ramakrishnan        F      Richfield         OH    US      50:13   49:42   9:56  52  56.1       15       F 50-54   
471   464 Jason Phillip           M      Ravenna           OH    US      50:37   49:42   9:56  46  46.9       36       M 45-49   
472   509 Patti Sandlin           F      Ravenna           OH    US      50:18   49:44   9:57  49  54.2       24       F 45-49   
473   843 Lori Wrobel             F      Stow              OH    US      50:16   49:50   9:58  38  49.4       33       F 35-39   
474   557 Kim Sweeney             F      Olmsted Falls     OH    US      50:25   49:51   9:58  54  57.3       16       F 50-54   
475   791 Jessica Foerst          F      Kent              OH    US      50:23   49:53   9:59  29  48.5       32       F 25-29   
476   240 Kathleen Hetrick        F      Pittsburgh        PA    US      50:31   49:56   9:59  43  50.9       28       F 40-44   
477   357 Joan Mainville          F      Akron             OH    US      50:40   49:56   9:59  48  53.4       25       F 45-49   
478   828 Anders Samuelson        M      Columbus          OH    US      50:24   49:57   9:59  29  42.7       21       M 25-29   
479   679 Max McClary             M      Columbus          OH    US      50:24   49:57   9:59  28  42.7       22       M 25-29   
480   829 Sarah Samuelson         F      Columbus          OH    US      50:24   49:57   9:59  27  48.4       33       F 25-29   
481   412 David Munsell           M      Hudson            OH    US      50:26   49:58   10:00 34  43.0       33       M 30-34   
482   489 Jan Richardson          F      Coshocton         OH    US      50:16   50:01   10:00 48  53.3       26       F 45-49   
483   683 Terry Specht            M                              US      50:51   50:07   10:01 65  54.7       7        M 65-69   
484   220 Michelle Haines         F      Chagrin Falls     OH    US      50:51   50:09   10:02 50  54.4       17       F 50-54   
485   131 Kristina Dooley         F      Hudson            OH    US      50:20   50:10   10:02 41  49.9       29       F 40-44   
486   53  Joseph Boysel           M      Hudson            OH    US      50:50   50:11   10:02 49  47.6       37       M 45-49   
487   704 Angela Washer           F      Stow              OH    US      50:32   50:14   10:03 48  53.1       27       F 45-49   
488   36  Beth Bhatia             F      Hudson            OH    US      50:24   50:15   10:03 37  48.8       34       F 35-39   
489   92  Samuel Clark            M      Hudson            OH    US      50:51   50:17   10:03 24  42.4       10       M 20-24   
490   266 Kristi Ives             F      Grafton           OH    US      51:00   50:23   10:05 29  48.0       34       F 25-29   
491   228 Angie Hannan            F      Hudson            OH    US      50:33   50:24   10:05 41  49.7       30       F 40-44   
492   785 Eddie Kerekes           M      Hudson            OH    US      51:12   50:25   10:05 21  42.3       11       M 20-24   
493   123 Kathryn McCaffrey deWit F      Hudson            OH    US      51:18   50:29   10:06 31  47.9       29       F 30-34   
494   375 Meghan McCaffrey        F      Hudson            OH    US      51:18   50:29   10:06 35  48.3       35       F 35-39   
495   80  Dylan Carlson           M      Hudson            OH    US      51:17   50:32   10:06 21  42.2       12       M 20-24   
496   81  Kaity Carlson           F      Hudson            OH    US      51:16   50:32   10:06 25  47.9       35       F 25-29   
497   278 Steve Justice           M      Hudson            OH    US      51:28   50:40   10:08 62  52.7       15       M 60-64   
498   588 Anthony Varveri         M      New York          NY    US      50:58   50:48   10:10 46  45.9       38       M 45-49   
499   505 Becky Ryba              F      Stow              OH    US      51:45   50:49   10:10 64  64.0       6        F 60-64   
500   589 Rhonda Verb             F      Bay Village       OH    US      51:18   50:54   10:11 55  56.8       12       F 55-59   
501   537 Allison Smith           F      Breckenridge      CO    US      51:05   50:55   10:11 22  47.5       22       F 20-24   
502   383 Michael McGeady         M      Rocky River       OH    US      51:21   51:04   10:13 39  43.2       36       M 35-39   
503   265 Lauren Hyclak           F      Rocky River       OH    US      51:20   51:04   10:13 36  47.9       36       F 35-39   
504   793 Karen Gade-Pulido       F      Hudson            OH    US      51:46   51:06   10:13 53  55.3       18       F 50-54   
505   816 Raymond Pulido          M      Hudson            OH    US      51:46   51:07   10:13 54  48.7       18       M 50-54   
506   676 Max Mager               M      Kerrville         TX    US      51:37   51:09   10:14 17  42.0       10       M 15-19   
507   91  Michael Clark           M      Hudson            OH    US      51:47   51:11   10:14 52  47.8       19       M 50-54   
508   344 Katelyn Lindow          F      Hudson            OH    US      52:08   51:15   10:15 20  47.2       23       F 20-24   
509   752 Anonymous Participant   F                              US      51:58   51:18   10:16 42  49.2       31       F 40-44   
510   500 Patricia Roesel         F      Hudson            OH    US      51:46   51:20   10:16 51  53.7       19       F 50-54   
511   222 Jaimie Hall             F      Hamilton          NY    US      52:08   51:22   10:16 35  47.4       37       F 35-39   
512   358 Kim Major               F      Akron             OH    US      51:56   51:23   10:17 45  50.3       28       F 45-49   
513   656 Sean Sullivan           M      Medina            OH    US      52:08   51:24   10:17 41  43.6       31       M 40-44   
514   394 Danielle Michal         F      Sagamore Hills    OH    US      52:08   51:27   10:17 39  48.1       38       F 35-39   
515   801 Jessica Keller          F      Diamond           OH    US      52:18   51:29   10:18 34  47.2       30       F 30-34   
516   821 Fred Reikowsky          M      Bolivar           OH    US      52:06   51:32   10:18 67  54.2       8        M 65-69   
517   629 Jeff Young              M      Wadsworth         OH    US      52:32   51:37   10:19 35  41.8       37       M 35-39   
518   675 E. Douglas              M      Akron             OH    US      52:05   51:37   10:19 12  45.9       13       M 1-14    
519   204 Julie Grantier          F      Medina            OH    US      51:53   51:39   10:20 52  54.0       20       F 50-54   
520   156 Becky Embacher          F      Solon             OH    US      52:27   51:40   10:20 36  47.3       39       F 35-39   
521   627 Fran Yakubik            F      Uniontown         OH    US      51:57   51:40   10:20 56  56.7       13       F 55-59   
522   674 Jennifer Douglas        F      Akron             OH    US      52:08   51:46   10:21 50  52.7       21       F 50-54   
523   571 Kelli Thomas            F      Streetsboro       OH    US      52:12   51:47   10:21 52  53.9       22       F 50-54   
524   724 Alexandra Hubbard       F      Hudson            OH    US      52:16   51:48   10:22 29  46.7       36       F 25-29   
525   725 Jessica Hubbard         F      Lakewood          OH    US      52:16   51:48   10:22 29  46.7       37       F 25-29   
526   522 Jenny Shafer            F      Durham            NC    US      52:03   51:50   10:22 55  55.8       14       F 55-59   
527   195 Timothy Gilbert         M      Hudson            OH    US      52:41   51:51   10:22 39  42.6       38       M 35-39   
528   498 Carrie Rodstrom         F      Hudson            OH    US      52:43   51:53   10:23 43  49.0       32       F 40-44   
529   608 Steve Webster           M      Kennesaw          GA    US      52:32   51:54   10:23 58  49.6       27       M 55-59   
530   353 Casie Lovinger          F      shaker hts        OH    US      52:13   51:59   10:24 44  49.3       33       F 40-44   
531   831 Keith Schneider         M      Hinckley          OH    US      53:04   52:01   10:24 26  41.0       23       M 25-29   
532   349 Carol Long              F      Kent              OH    US      52:10   52:07   10:25 57  56.9       15       F 55-59   
533   684 Terri Mlckovsky         F                              US      52:53   52:09   10:26 60  59.1       7        F 60-64   
534   221 Brenda Hall             F      Cuyahoga Falls    OH    US      53:11   52:10   10:26 48  51.1       29       F 45-49   
535   463 Stacy Peters            F      Wadsworth         OH    US      52:53   52:14   10:27 55  55.4       16       F 55-59   
536   12  Shannon Angel           F      Gainesville       FL    US      52:35   52:14   10:27 24  46.3       24       F 20-24   
537   368 Jacob McAbee            M      Gainesville       FL    US      52:35   52:17   10:27 30  40.8       34       M 30-34   
538   46  Hyatt N Bolden          F      Solon             OH    US      52:35   52:21   10:28 40  47.6       34       F 40-44   
539   755 Kathleen Sullivan       F      Solon             OH    US      53:13   52:21   10:28 46  49.8       30       F 45-49   
540   855 cleo meldrum            F                              US      53:18   52:25   10:29 16  48.1       17       F 15-19   
541   158 Jarrod Evangelist       M      Akron             OH    US      52:51   52:26   10:29 24  40.7       13       M 20-24   
542   404 Denise Minerovic        F      Hudson            OH    US      53:01   52:28   10:30 53  53.8       23       F 50-54   
543   197 Paula Gniazdowski       F      Cuyahoga Falls    OH    US      53:01   52:29   10:30 59  58.0       17       F 55-59   
544   360 Richard Maloyan         M      Richfield         OH    US      53:03   52:29   10:30 56  48.2       28       M 55-59   
545   246 Tauya Holloway          F      Richfield         OH    US      53:03   52:30   10:30 42  48.0       35       F 40-44   
546   161 JENNIFER FARRELL        F      Milwaukee         WI    US      53:24   52:37   10:31 48  50.6       31       F 45-49   
547   396 Dave Michos             M      Euclid            OH    US      53:15   52:39   10:32 58  48.9       29       M 55-59   
548   625 Casey Wright            M      Twinsburg         OH    US      53:02   52:39   10:32 41  42.6       32       M 40-44   
549   618 Ellen Wisbar            F      Hudson            OH    US      53:20   52:41   10:32 56  55.6       18       F 55-59   
550   77  Lori Byrne              F      Macedonia         OH    US      52:59   52:45   10:33 54  54.2       24       F 50-54   
551   815 Karlo Petrak            M      Cuyahoga Falls    OH    US      59:41   52:48   10:34 38  41.5       39       M 35-39   
552   842 Kate Wood               F      Hudson            OH    US      52:55   52:53   10:35 34  46.0       31       F 30-34   
553   794 Kent Gryskiewicz        M      Hudson            OH    US      52:56   52:54   10:35 36  41.0       40       M 35-39   
554   295 Bill Klausman           M      Hudson            OH    US      53:11   52:58   10:36 76  59.4       7        M 70-99   
555   499 James Rodstrom          M      Hudson            OH    US      53:54   53:00   10:36 43  43.0       33       M 40-44   
556   686 Bethany Schaefer        F                              US      53:35   53:05   10:37 41  47.2       36       F 40-44   
557   268 Rick Jaekle             M      Hudson            OH    US      53:37   53:07   10:37 60  49.3       16       M 60-64   
558   653 Aubrie Rivera           F      Chagrin Falls     OH    US      53:26   53:07   10:37 22  45.6       25       F 20-24   
559   124 Amy DiFrancesco         F      San Diego         CA    US      53:33   53:08   10:38 30  45.5       32       F 30-34   
560   654 Dominic Rivera          M      Chagrin Falls     OH    US      53:26   53:09   10:38 45  43.5       39       M 45-49   
561   559 Lauren Swim             F      Streetsboro       OH    US      53:54   53:14   10:39 21  45.5       26       F 20-24   
562   212 Susan Grimm             F      Hiram             OH    US      54:14   53:16   10:39 52  52.4       25       F 50-54   
563   321 Jeff Ladner             M      Stow              OH    US      54:24   53:23   10:41 56  47.4       30       M 55-59   
564   544 Cheryl Staley           F      Dover             OH    US      53:55   53:24   10:41 60  57.7       8        F 60-64   
565   144 Joshua Durkalski        M      Lakewood          OH    US      54:19   53:29   10:42 27  39.9       24       M 25-29   
566   403 Paul Milcetich          M      Hudson            OH    US      54:33   53:35   10:43 40  41.5       34       M 40-44   
567   141 James Durkalski         M      Strongsville      OH    US      54:34   53:45   10:45 33  39.9       35       M 30-34   
568   425 Kelly New               F      Stow              OH    US      54:28   53:45   10:45 29  45.0       38       F 25-29   
569   409 Lisa Mottice            F      Canal Fulton      OH    US      54:29   53:46   10:45 49  50.1       32       F 45-49   
570   100 Nicole Coy              F      Streetsboro       OH    US      54:51   53:51   10:46 38  45.7       40       F 35-39   
571   272 Aaron Jeter             M      Cleveland         OH    US      54:52   53:55   10:47 40  41.3       35       M 40-44   
572   478 Shannon Quade           F      Akron             OH    US      55:01   54:00   10:48 42  46.7       37       F 40-44   
573   580 Carolline Turnbull      F      Northfield        OH    US      54:48   54:03   10:49 42  46.7       38       F 40-44   
574   9   Mandy Anderson          F      Kent              OH    US      54:48   54:12   10:50 38  45.4       41       F 35-39   
575   11  Seth Anderson           M      Kent              OH    US      54:48   54:13   10:51 38  40.5       41       M 35-39   
576   530 Tawni Sigelmier         F      Green             OH    US      54:59   54:15   10:51 48  49.1       33       F 45-49   
577   624 Brian Wright            M      Dayton            OH    US      54:40   54:15   10:51 41  41.3       36       M 40-44   
578   280 Anna Kandra             F      Aurora            OH    US      55:45   54:17   10:51 37  45.2       42       F 35-39   
579   837 Amber Walden            F      Mentor            OH    US      54:37   54:17   10:51 34  44.8       33       F 30-34   
580   765 Stacia Wright           F                              US      54:40   54:17   10:51 42  46.5       39       F 40-44   
581   467 Tiffany Pirri           F      Fort Campbell     KY    US      54:39   54:19   10:52 34  44.7       34       F 30-34   
582   429 Kaitlyn Nuber           F      Streetsboro       OH    US      55:03   54:20   10:52 22  44.5       27       F 20-24   
583   600 Laural Wagner           F      Willoughby        OH    US      55:07   54:23   10:53 40  45.8       40       F 40-44   
584   602 Michiko Watanabe        F      Kent              OH    US      54:41   54:26   10:53 66  61.4       2        F 65-69   
585   277 Kim Jones               F      Aurora            OH    US      55:14   54:29   10:54 42  46.3       41       F 40-44   
586   279 Caroline Kalina         F      Hudson            OH    US      55:15   54:32   10:54 55  53.1       19       F 55-59   
587   101 Stacy Cravener          F      Akron             OH    US      55:17   54:33   10:55 48  48.9       34       F 45-49   
588   706 Leah Borsich            F      Wickliffe         OH    US      55:22   54:35   10:55 15  47.0       18       F 15-19   
589   192 Paula Genova            F      Munroe Falls      OH    US      54:44   54:35   10:55 52  51.1       26       F 50-54   
590   114 Valerie Daugherty       F      Cuyahoga Falls    OH    US      55:22   54:40   10:56 35  44.6       43       F 35-39   
591   670 Michael Ohl             M      Granby            CO    US      55:22   54:40   10:56 42  41.3       37       M 40-44   
592   422 Vicki Neading           F      Ravenna           OH    US      54:53   54:49   10:58 54  52.1       27       F 50-54   
593   761 Samantha Williams       F      Cuyahoga Falls    OH    US      55:06   54:50   10:58 13  48.6       4        F 1-14    
594   671 Kyle Ohl                F      Granby            CO    US      55:43   55:00   11:00 34  44.2       35       F 30-34   
595   301 Steven Kozak            M      Monkton           MD    US      55:36   55:02   11:00 40  40.4       38       M 40-44   
596   59  Brittney Braydich       F      Aurora            OH    US      56:13   55:13   11:03 39  44.9       44       F 35-39   
597   570 Joe Thibault            M      Hudson            OH    US      55:42   55:28   11:06 51  43.8       20       M 50-54   
598   96  Steve Collins           M      Batavia           IL    US      55:42   55:29   11:06 49  43.0       40       M 45-49   
599   484 Kaitlyn Redovian        F      Fairlawn          OH    US      56:01   55:34   11:07 26  43.6       39       F 25-29   
600   325 Cynthia Lane            F      Cuyahoga Falls    OH    US      56:03   55:38   11:08 66  60.1       3        F 65-69   
601   738 Taylor Moore            M      East Canton       OH    US      55:47   55:40   11:08 25  38.3       25       M 25-29   
602   766 Holly Smyth             F      Winnetka          IL    US      56:04   55:41   11:08 40  44.7       42       F 40-44   
603   768 Mitchell Unger          M      Hudson            OH    US      56:04   55:41   11:08 42  40.6       39       M 40-44   
604   219 Alyssa Haig             F      Smiths Creek      MI    US      56:31   55:45   11:09 30  43.4       36       F 30-34   
605   98  Laura Cowles            F      Canton            OH    US      56:43   55:48   11:10 45  46.3       35       F 45-49   
606   554 Donald Sullivan         M      Chagrin Falls     OH    US      56:33   55:49   11:10 67  50.0       9        M 65-69   
607   642 Anonymous Participant   M                              US      56:25   55:53   11:11 41  40.1       40       M 40-44   
608   64  Nancy Brunton           F      Hiram             OH    US      56:30   55:55   11:11 54  51.1       28       F 50-54   
609   143 John Durkalski          M      Washington        DC    US      56:44   55:57   11:11 35  38.6       42       M 35-39   
610   142 John Durkalski          M      Berea             OH    US      56:45   55:58   11:12 62  47.7       17       M 60-64   
611   609 Holly Welch             F      Upper Arlington   OH    US      56:34   56:00   11:12 36  43.7       45       F 35-39   
612   332 Tom LeClair             M      Canfield          OH    US      56:36   56:03   11:13 67  49.8       10       M 65-69   
613   95  Nicole Collins          F      Hudson            OH    US      57:02   56:13   11:15 41  44.6       43       F 40-44   
614   281 Kelly Kapadia           F      Macedonia         OH    US      57:02   56:13   11:15 41  44.6       44       F 40-44   
615   809 Dan Mosora              M      Kent              OH    US      57:12   56:23   11:17 30  37.8       36       M 30-34   
616   803 Anna Levina             F      Kent              OH    US      57:13   56:25   11:17 30  42.9       37       F 30-34   
617   175 Darryl Freeman          M      Mogadore          OH    US      57:32   56:31   11:18 68  49.9       11       M 65-69   
618   380 Megan McElrath          F      Akron             OH    US      57:08   56:34   11:19 27  42.8       40       F 25-29   
619   185 Jeanette Garcia         F      Louisville        OH    US      57:08   56:34   11:19 28  42.8       41       F 25-29   
620   176 Nina Freeman            F      Hudson            OH    US      57:36   56:35   11:19 31  42.8       38       F 30-34   
621   174 Alex Freeman            M      Hudson            OH    US      57:36   56:36   11:19 31  37.7       37       M 30-34   
622   614 Jennifer Wells          F      Silver Lake       OH    US      57:36   56:40   11:20 48  47.0       36       F 45-49   
623   90  Kathryn Clark           F      Silver Lake       OH    US      57:36   56:40   11:20 39  43.7       46       F 35-39   
624   708 Kelly Busch             F      Akron             OH    US      56:53   56:41   11:20 32  42.7       39       F 30-34   
625   21  N. Barnes               F      Northfield        OH    US      57:02   56:43   11:21 12  48.1       5        F 1-14    
626   20  Michael Barnes          M      Northfield        OH    US      57:02   56:44   11:21 43  40.1       41       M 40-44   
627   5   Hannah Adrian           F      Cleveland         OH    US      57:20   56:48   11:22 62  55.7       9        F 60-64   
628   345 Morgan Lindow           F      Hudson            OH    US      57:42   56:51   11:22 15  45.1       19       F 15-19   
629   742 Gabby Offredo           F      Hudson            OH    US      57:42   56:51   11:22 15  45.1       20       F 15-19   
630   824 Karry Rice              F      Cleveland         OH    US      56:54   56:54   11:23 34  42.7       40       F 30-34   
631   423 Rachel Neff-Sales       F      Brunswick         OH    US      57:48   56:58   11:24 37  43.1       47       F 35-39   
632   796 James Heitkamp          M      Diamond           OH    US      58:04   57:13   11:27 61  46.2       18       M 60-64   
633   225 Patty Hamblin           F      Hudson            OH    US      58:15   57:26   11:29 55  50.4       20       F 55-59   
634   342 Windy Lewis             F      Copley            OH    US      58:26   57:28   11:30 50  47.4       29       F 50-54   
635   397 Sue Michos              F      Euclid            OH    US      58:19   57:29   11:30 57  51.6       21       F 55-59   
636   190 Molly Gaydos            F      Aurora            OH    US      58:01   57:34   11:31 39  43.0       48       F 35-39   
637   613 David Wells             M      Silver Lake       OH    US      57:36   57:36   11:31 51  42.1       21       M 50-54   
638   852 bren mcaneny            M                              US      58:27   57:37   11:31 39  38.3       43       M 35-39   
639   410 Steve Mottice           M      Canal Fulton      OH    US      58:27   57:41   11:32 53  42.8       22       M 50-54   
640   243 Ellen Hirsch            F      Atlanta           GA    US      58:25   57:46   11:33 54  49.5       30       F 50-54   
641   97  Gale Connor             F      Seven Hills       OH    US      58:18   57:48   11:34 59  52.6       22       F 55-59   
642   31  Erin Behm               F      North Olmsted     OH    US      58:37   57:50   11:34 35  42.1       49       F 35-39   
643   30  Ben Behm                M      North Olmsted     OH    US      58:36   57:50   11:34 38  37.9       44       M 35-39   
644   468 Lynn Plizga             F      Stow              OH    US      58:48   57:51   11:34 50  47.1       31       F 50-54   
645   13  Michelle Angelozzi      F      Cuyahoga Falls    OH    US      58:47   57:51   11:34 42  43.6       45       F 40-44   
646   260 Vicki Hunter            F      Mankato           MN    US      58:12   57:57   11:35 55  49.9       23       F 55-59   
647   411 John Muncey             M      Sarasota          FL    US      58:41   58:02   11:36 71  50.2       8        M 70-99   
648   712 Steve Doyle             M      Twinsburg         OH    US      58:18   58:11   11:38 55  43.1       31       M 55-59   
649   541 Leslie Speer            F      Chagrin Falls     OH    US      58:35   58:11   11:38 42  43.3       46       F 40-44   
650   207 Carol Gregory           F      Strongsville      OH    US      58:47   58:16   11:39 46  44.8       37       F 45-49   
651   454 Chris Pavlo             M      Hudson            OH    US      59:02   58:25   11:41 45  39.6       41       M 45-49   
652   688 natalie chaney          F                              US      59:09   58:30   11:42 47  45.0       38       F 45-49   
653   191 Thomas Gedelian         M      Munroe Falls      OH    US      59:33   58:39   11:44 63  45.9       19       M 60-64   
654   799 Daisy Howard            F      Mentor            OH    US      59:19   58:40   11:44 22  41.3       28       F 20-24   
655   41  Rick Bobel              M      Milan             OH    US      59:22   58:42   11:44 62  45.5       20       M 60-64   
656   263 Michael Hurrell         M      Bay Village       OH    US      59:32   58:46   11:45 53  42.0       23       M 50-54   
657   284 Mackenzie Kaser         F      Stow              OH    US      1:00:02 59:01   11:48 26  41.0       42       F 25-29   
658   43  Allison Bogdan          F      Canton            OH    US      59:15   59:04   11:49 47  44.6       39       F 45-49   
659   165 Melissa Fitzsimmons     F      Cuyahoga Falls    OH    US      59:15   59:04   11:49 50  46.2       32       F 50-54   
660   503 Katie Rovtar            F      Central           SC    US      59:52   59:05   11:49 34  41.1       41       F 30-34   
661   413 Mark Muroski            M      Aurora            OH    US      1:00:06 59:12   11:50 64  45.9       21       M 60-64   
662   759 Janet Williams          F      Cuyahoga Falls    OH    US      59:34   59:16   11:51 46  44.0       40       F 45-49   
663   452 Pat Patterson           M      Cuyahoga Falls    OH    US      1:00:03 59:19   11:52 49  40.2       42       M 45-49   
664   307 Maria Krause            F      Mantua            OH    US      59:47   59:20   11:52 51  46.5       33       F 50-54   
665   445 Sarah Palagyi           F      Cleveland Heights OH    US      59:51   59:21   11:52 31  40.8       42       F 30-34   
666   148 Patricia Easton         F      Wadsworth         SD    US      59:32   59:25   11:53 54  48.1       34       F 50-54   
667   787 Jeffrey Whipp           M      Asbury Park       NJ    US      59:52   59:42   11:56 49  40.0       43       M 45-49   
668   346 William Lindow          M      Hudson            OH    US      1:00:45 59:54   11:59 51  40.5       24       M 50-54   
669   164 Brittany Fisher         F      Ashland           OH    US      1:00:57 1:00:00 12:00 33  40.4       43       F 30-34   
670   105 Rebecca Curtis          F      Munroe Falls      OH    US      1:00:22 1:00:02 12:00 30  40.3       44       F 30-34   
671   145 Patty Dye               F      Hudson            OH    US      1:00:54 1:00:02 12:00 45  43.1       41       F 45-49   
672   779 Jenna Bouhall           F      Akron             OH    US      1:00:50 1:00:02 12:00 43  42.3       47       F 40-44   
673   15  Sue Averill             F      Kent              OH    US      1:00:18 1:00:04 12:01 66  55.7       4        F 65-69   
674   615 Madison Wheeler         F      Twinsburg         OH    US      1:01:10 1:00:05 12:01 28  40.3       43       F 25-29   
675   408 Karen Morton            F      Stow              OH    US      1:00:52 1:00:05 12:01 54  47.6       35       F 50-54   
676   283 TRISTA KARL             F      Cuyahoga Falls    OH    US      1:00:52 1:00:06 12:01 44  42.6       48       F 40-44   
677   300 L. Kozak                M      Monkton           MD    US      1:00:41 1:00:07 12:01 12  39.4       14       M 1-14    
678   299 Hillary Kozak           F      Monkton           MD    US      1:00:46 1:00:09 12:02 38  41.0       50       F 35-39   
679   42  Wendy Boerger           F      Cleveland         OH    US      1:01:20 1:00:14 12:03 43  42.2       49       F 40-44   
680   512 Melinda Schlessel       F      Cleveland         OH    US      1:01:06 1:00:23 12:05 60  51.0       10       F 60-64   
681   592 Bob Viereck             M      New Philadelphia  OH    US      1:01:17 1:00:26 12:05 52  40.5       25       M 50-54   
682   702 Beth Buchanan           F                              US      1:01:38 1:00:43 12:09 34  40.0       45       F 30-34   
683   47  Kimberly Bollinger      F      Port Charlotte    FL    US      1:01:54 1:01:02 12:12 47  43.2       42       F 45-49   
684   247 Laura Hooks             F      Columbus          OH    US      1:01:39 1:01:03 12:13 34  39.8       46       F 30-34   
685   28  Carrie Beddell          F      Hudson            OH    US      1:01:39 1:01:03 12:13 37  40.2       51       F 35-39   
686   135 Erin Dougherty          F      Wadsworth         OH    US      1:01:37 1:01:04 12:13 28  39.6       44       F 25-29   
687   341 Wilson Lewis            M      Copley            OH    US      1:02:04 1:01:05 12:13 56  41.4       32       M 55-59   
688   395 Daniel Michalec         M      Akron             OH    US      1:01:29 1:01:05 12:13 72  48.3       9        M 70-99   
689   756 Apryl Tidd              F      Celebration       FL    US      1:01:57 1:01:05 12:13 25  39.6       45       F 25-29   
690   555 Kristin Sundman         F      Stow              OH    US      1:02:05 1:01:12 12:14 34  39.7       47       F 30-34   
691   102 Kate Crowley            F      Phoenix           AZ    US      1:02:02 1:01:12 12:14 36  40.0       52       F 35-39   
692   757 Renee Whittenberger     F      Akron             OH    US      1:02:05 1:01:12 12:14 37  40.1       53       F 35-39   
693   813 Rhianon Nola            F      Streetsboro       OH    US      1:01:48 1:01:18 12:16 35  39.7       54       F 35-39   
694   256 Jerame Humphries        M      Savannah          GA    US      1:02:21 1:01:24 12:17 38  35.7       45       M 35-39   
695   258 Laurie Humphries        F      Savannah          GA    US      1:02:21 1:01:26 12:17 34  39.6       48       F 30-34   
696   199 Brandy Gobrogge         F      Akron             OH    US      1:02:08 1:01:28 12:18 37  39.9       55       F 35-39   
697   63  Michelle Brocco         F      Willoughby        OH    US      1:02:37 1:01:35 12:19 52  45.3       36       F 50-54   
698   87  Andrea Clark            F      Chardon           OH    US      1:02:37 1:01:35 12:19 31  39.3       49       F 30-34   
699   669 Dale Fisher             M      Silver Lake       OH    US      1:02:37 1:01:39 12:20 49  38.7       44       M 45-49   
700   632 Susan Zalac             F      Alexandria        VA    US      1:02:45 1:01:49 12:22 35  39.4       56       F 35-39   
701   139 Joseph Duplaga          M      Alexandria        VA    US      1:02:46 1:01:50 12:22 37  35.3       46       M 35-39   
702   598 Sarah Vossler           F      Brecksville       OH    US      1:02:44 1:01:57 12:23 35  39.3       57       F 35-39   
703   685 Kimberly Roach          F                              US      1:02:40 1:01:58 12:24 49  43.5       43       F 45-49   
704   359 Heather Malloy          F      Vernon            NJ    US      1:02:51 1:02:13 12:27 46  41.9       44       F 45-49   
705   308 Rachel Krauss           F      Medina            OH    US      1:02:51 1:02:14 12:27 43  40.8       50       F 40-44   
706   510 Nicole Scalish          F      Kirtland          OH    US      1:03:21 1:02:19 12:28 40  40.0       51       F 40-44   
707   622 Donna Wojcik            F      Stow              OH    US      1:02:32 1:02:22 12:28 49  43.2       45       F 45-49   
708   599 Melissa Waclawik        F      Brunswick         OH    US      1:02:40 1:02:31 12:30 46  41.7       46       F 45-49   
709   48  David Bonen             M      North Royalton    OH    US      1:03:34 1:02:41 12:32 51  38.7       26       M 50-54   
710   401 Christine Milburn       F      New Philadelphia  OH    US      1:03:10 1:02:56 12:35 57  47.1       24       F 55-59   
711   476 Jim Puster              M      Tallmadge         OH    US      1:03:10 1:02:58 12:36 55  39.8       33       M 55-59   
712   508 Sarah Sanborn           F      Brunswick         OH    US      1:03:41 1:03:36 12:43 45  40.6       47       F 45-49   
713   545 Herb Staub              M      Solon             OH    US      1:04:20 1:03:55 12:47 53  38.6       27       M 50-54   
714   121 Gina DeVito-Staub       F      Solon             OH    US      1:04:22 1:03:55 12:47 46  40.8       48       F 45-49   
715   269 Christina Janus         F      Aurora            OH    US      1:04:29 1:04:00 12:48 49  42.1       49       F 45-49   
716   729 Megan Kasarda           F      Hudson            OH    US      1:05:03 1:04:01 12:48 26  37.8       46       F 25-29   
717   136 Jason Dougherty         M      Wadsworth         OH    US      1:04:44 1:04:11 12:50 30  33.2       38       M 30-34   
718   133 Tomi Dorris             F      Circleville       OH    US      1:04:56 1:04:25 12:53 61  48.5       11       F 60-64   
719   574 Barbara Toman           F      Brecksville       OH    US      1:05:30 1:04:30 12:54 49  41.8       50       F 45-49   
720   218 Melissa Hadrys          F      Hudson            OH    US      1:04:36 1:04:34 12:55 45  40.0       51       F 45-49   
721   836 Daniel Tancer           M      North Jackson     OH    US      1:05:04 1:04:39 12:56 53  38.2       28       M 50-54   
722   198 Ben Gobrogge            M      Akron             OH    US      1:06:09 1:05:29 13:06 37  33.3       47       M 35-39   
723   805 Tom Mancini             M      Aurora            OH    US      1:05:47 1:05:35 13:07 49  36.4       45       M 45-49   
724   797 Renee Heitkamp          F      Diamond           OH    US      1:06:46 1:05:56 13:11 57  45.0       25       F 55-59   
725   795 Bradley Heitkamp        M      Diamond           OH    US      1:06:46 1:05:57 13:11 33  32.5       39       M 30-34   
726   319 Maia Labrie             F      Boulder           CO    US      1:07:32 1:06:37 13:19 23  36.3       29       F 20-24   
727   859 susan Hennike           F                              US      1:07:15 1:06:47 13:21 47  39.5       52       F 45-49   
728   858 Alexandra Wright        F                              US      1:07:15 1:06:47 13:21 20  36.2       30       F 20-24   
729   241 Ben Hirsch              M      Atlanta           GA    US      1:07:50 1:07:09 13:26 23  31.7       14       M 20-24   
730   244 Jay Hirsch              M      Atlanta           GA    US      1:07:50 1:07:10 13:26 57  38.0       34       M 55-59   
731   860 jeff hennike            M                              US      1:07:15 1:07:15 13:27 52  36.4       29       M 50-54   
732   840 Carol Wilke             F      Columbus          OH    US      1:08:18 1:07:21 13:28 61  46.4       12       F 60-64   
733   318 Kathleen Labrie         F      Aurora            OH    US      1:08:20 1:07:26 13:29 51  40.9       37       F 50-54   
734   792 Mark Fogarty            M      Chagrin Falls     OH    US      1:07:31 1:07:27 13:29 58  38.2       35       M 55-59   
735   115 Austin DAvello          M      Stow              OH    US      1:08:29 1:08:03 13:37 21  31.3       15       M 20-24   
736   109 D D'Avello, II          M      Stow              OH    US      1:08:28 1:08:07 13:37 28  31.3       26       M 25-29   
737   427 Anonymous Participant   F                              US      1:09:03 1:08:09 13:38 47  38.7       53       F 45-49   
738   107 Kelly D'Avello          F      Stow              OH    US      1:08:33 1:08:11 13:38 53  41.4       38       F 50-54   
739   762 Brighid Woods           F      Cuyahoga Falls    OH    US      1:08:29 1:08:12 13:38 21  35.5       31       F 20-24   
740   437 Katie Onders            F      Brecksville       OH    US      1:08:57 1:08:12 13:38 49  39.5       54       F 45-49   
741   106 Dante D'Avello          M      Stow              OH    US      1:08:33 1:08:13 13:39 54  36.5       30       M 50-54   
742   257 Jerry Humphries         M      Hinckley          OH    US      1:09:31 1:08:32 13:42 65  40.0       12       M 65-69   
743   18  Paula Balazs            F      Tallmadge         OH    US      1:09:55 1:08:58 13:48 64  47.1       13       F 60-64   
744   446 Erin Palmer             F      Hudson            OH    US      1:10:04 1:09:13 13:51 40  36.0       52       F 40-44   
745   447 Joe Palmer              M      Hudson            OH    US      1:10:05 1:09:13 13:51 40  32.1       42       M 40-44   
746   78  Carly Cancasci          F      Twinsburg         OH    US      1:10:36 1:10:05 14:01 24  34.5       32       F 20-24   
747   591 Jess Vielhaber          F      Barberton         OH    US      1:10:38 1:10:08 14:02 33  34.6       50       F 30-34   
748   267 Michelle Jackson        F      Cuyahoga Falls    OH    US      1:10:39 1:10:09 14:02 32  34.5       51       F 30-34   
749   532 Susan Sikora            F      Akron             OH    US      1:11:13 1:10:24 14:05 63  45.5       14       F 60-64   
750   689 Carol Studer            F                              US      1:11:13 1:10:25 14:05 58  42.7       26       F 55-59   
751   211 Joe Griggs              M      Kansas City       MO    US      1:11:21 1:10:39 14:08 75  43.7       10       M 70-99   
752   863 Ray Cervenak            M                              US      1:11:24 1:11:02 14:12 65  38.6       13       M 65-69   
753   390 Tyler McNichols         M      Brecksville       OH    US      1:12:29 1:11:58 14:24 21  29.6       16       M 20-24   
754   302 Kaitlin Kramer          F      Mentor            OH    US      1:12:29 1:11:58 14:24 20  33.6       33       F 20-24   
755   108 Nate D'Avello           M      Stow              OH    US      1:13:19 1:12:54 14:35 25  29.2       27       M 25-29   
756   331 Christina Layne         F      Cuyahoga Falls    OH    US      1:13:19 1:12:54 14:35 23  33.2       34       F 20-24   
757   56  Todd Brahler            M      Canton            OH    US      1:14:52 1:14:42 14:56 66  37.1       14       M 65-69   
758   417 Judy Murray             F      Hudson            OH    US      1:17:00 1:16:37 15:19 61  40.8       15       F 60-64   
759   416 George Murray           M      Hudson            OH    US      1:17:00 1:16:38 15:20 63  35.1       22       M 60-64   
760   264 Susan Hurrell           F      Bay Village       OH    US      1:17:25 1:16:40 15:20 48  34.8       55       F 45-49   
761   637 Tina Zebkar             F      Willoughby        OH    US      1:17:52 1:17:06 15:25 52  36.2       39       F 50-54   
762   363 Anonymous Participant   M                              US      1:17:52 1:17:07 15:25 53  32.0       31       M 50-54   
763   636 Gabriella Zebkar        F      Willoughby        OH    US      1:17:52 1:17:08 15:26 15  33.2       21       F 15-19   
764   339 Kathy Lewis             F      Springboro        OH    US      1:17:51 1:17:25 15:29 53  36.5       40       F 50-54   
765   72  Mary Bulman-Griggs      F      Kansas City       MO    US      1:18:05 1:17:27 15:29 66  43.2       5        F 65-69   
766   338 Bob Lewis               M      Stow              OH    US      1:17:55 1:17:30 15:30 56  32.6       36       M 55-59   
767   643 Kathleen Duber          F      Streetsboro       OH    US      1:18:18 1:18:06 15:37 48  34.1       56       F 45-49   
768   804 Laura Mancini           F      Aurora            OH    US      1:18:19 1:18:07 15:37 46  33.4       57       F 45-49   
769   362 Laura Maslanka          F      Chicago           IL    US      1:19:11 1:18:27 15:41 39  31.6       58       F 35-39   
770   27  Dan Becks               M      Stow              OH    US      1:18:57 1:18:33 15:43 51  30.9       32       M 50-54   
771   607 Donovan Webster         M      Kennesaw          GA    US      1:19:11 1:18:33 15:43 14  28.6       15       M 1-14    
772   172 Aaron Franzmann         M      Cuyahoga Falls    OH    US      1:19:31 1:18:35 15:43 39  28.1       48       M 35-39   
773   374 Susan McBride           F      Medina            OH    US      1:19:20 1:18:38 15:44 49  34.3       58       F 45-49   
774   173 Liz Franzmann           F      Cuyahoga Falls    OH    US      1:19:43 1:18:47 15:45 38  31.3       59       F 35-39   
775   709 David Cogdeill          M      Cuyahoga Falls    OH    US      1:19:13 1:18:50 15:46 59  32.9       37       M 55-59   
776   764 Diane Woods             F      Cuyahoga Falls    OH    US      1:19:14 1:18:51 15:46 53  35.8       41       F 50-54   
777   593 Tracey Viereck          F      New Philadelphia  OH    US      1:19:58 1:19:09 15:50 47  33.3       59       F 45-49   
778   118 Heather DeGrandis       F      Chagrin Falls     OH    US      1:20:29 1:20:06 16:01 30  30.2       52       F 30-34   
779   119 Joseph DeGrandis        M      New York          NY    US      1:20:28 1:20:07 16:01 34  26.8       40       M 30-34   
780   862 Samantha DeGrandis      F                              US      1:20:29 1:20:08 16:02 66  41.7       6        F 65-69   
781   298 Alexandra Konet         F      Columbus          OH    US      1:21:35 1:21:16 16:15 35  30.0       60       F 35-39   
782   23  Edward Baus             M      Akron             OH    US      1:21:35 1:21:17 16:15 42  27.8       43       M 40-44   


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Zach Teed        693 23  1       M      Ann Arbor MI US 26:54 
2     Neal Rains       480 21  2       M      Westlake OH US  27:42 
3     Alex Bogoniewski 45  19  3       M      Hudson OH US    28:04 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Bess Mathisen  365 30  13      F      Norton VA US    30:27 
2     Kaitlin Sheedy 655 35  14      F      Arlington MA US 30:29 
3     Maggie Miller  665 26  25      F      Hilliard OH US  32:45 


Male 14 and Under
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============ ===== 
1     Hunter Longo   773 14  15      M        US         30:51 
2     Luke Coblentz  93  13  33      M      Hudson OH US 33:23 
3     A. Bogoniewski 44  12  64      M      Hudson OH US 35:19 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============= ===== 
1     Kenny McCaughey 376 17  6       M      Hudson OH US  28:47 
2     Hunter Norman   741 17  22      M      Hudson OH US  32:26 
3     Joe Hirsch      245 17  173     M      Atlanta GA US 40:52 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time  
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ============= ===== 
1     Andrew Elderbrock 645 22  9       M      Ashland OH US 29:59 
2     Michael McCaughey 378 24  124     M      Hudson OH US  38:32 
3     Caleb Parker      450 22  174     M      Medina OH US  40:52 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============ ===== 
1     Joseph Zbasnik 635 25  28      M      Akron OH US  33:16 
2     Westin Hart    722 25  37      M      Hudson OH US 33:37 
3     Tommy Milko    673 28  67      M      Hudson OH US 35:38 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============ ===== 
1     Andrew Adam     680 34  4       M        US         28:21 
2     Bradly Mathisen 366 30  12      M      Norton VA US 30:20 
3     Nicholas Dunlap 849 30  39      M        US         33:45 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time  
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================= ===== 
1     Paul Stock   754 37  11      M      Hudson OH US      30:07 
2     Arturo Blohm 780 37  26      M        US              33:03 
3     Blake Oatey  432 35  30      M      Rocky River OH US 33:20 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time  
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ============== ===== 
1     Jonathan Bonnette 52  40  5       M      Hudson OH US   28:37 
2     Ryan Morley       407 42  7       M      Hudson OH US   29:36 
3     David Stewart     552 41  10      M      Mogadore OH US 30:01 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Jeff Day         681 48  8       M        US             29:50 
2     Douglas Basinski 22  47  17      M      Pittsburgh PA US 31:23 
3     Steven Handley   227 45  19      M      Wellington OH US 31:46 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time  
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================= ===== 
1     Curt Bachus  16  53  23      M      Akron OH US       32:27 
2     John Affleck 6   54  58      M      New York NY US    34:56 
3     Jim Onders   436 51  97      M      Brecksville OH US 37:22 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location                Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ======================= ===== 
1     David Krause    305 59  47      M      Strongsville OH US      34:18 
2     Kenneth Rabatin 479 57  55      M      Twinsburg OH US         34:51 
3     Walter Orwin    441 58  60      M      Broadview Heights OH US 35:00 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============ ===== 
1     Mike Silvestro 788 60  102     M      Hudson OH US 37:37 
2     George Beckham 26  60  180     M      Akron OH US  41:04 
3     Larry Watson   606 61  254     M      Hudson OH US 43:15 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ==================== ===== 
1     Terry Fox       171 66  77      M      Cuyahoga Falls OH US 36:31 
2     Clark Schreiber 516 69  100     M      Tallmadge OH US      37:33 
3     Kevin Yi        628 67  159     M      Kent OH US           40:20 


Male 70 and Over
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time  
===== ============ === === ======= ====== =========== ===== 
1     Leo Fohl     701 75  235     M        US        42:44 
2     PETE FICKERT 682 77  261     M        US        43:21 
3     Marty Murphy 414 71  309     M      Akron OH US 44:40 


Female 14 and Under
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Kayli Rego      486 13  330     F      Hudson OH US    45:25 
2     Ellie Gallagher 716 13  368     F      Hudson OH US    46:22 
3     Kyra Kiessling  291 14  377     F      Willowick OH US 46:35 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============ ===== 
1     Kalli Barrett   678 17  29      F      Hudson OH US 33:16 
2     Olivia Robinson 497 17  68      F      Hudson OH US 35:41 
3     Katie Jarvis    271 19  69      F      Akron OH US  35:46 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================= ===== 
1     Amanda Fosnight 714 22  73      F      Mantua OH US      36:04 
2     Molly Onders    438 20  84      F      Brecksville OH US 36:48 
3     Alison Targosky 563 22  143     F      Streetsboro OH US 39:29 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Haley Turner    581 26  52      F      Lakewood OH US  34:46 
2     Rebecca Prather 473 25  78      F      Stow OH US      36:34 
3     Sydney Trask    576 28  99      F      Milwaukee WI US 37:29 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============== ===== 
1     Lauren Hurley   261 34  44      F      Lakewood OH US 33:59 
2     Brittany Eismon 672 30  70      F      Hudson OH US   35:47 
3     Jen Moreck      406 33  85      F      Clayton NC US  36:50 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ==================== ===== 
1     Jennifer Duncan  137 39  96      F      Cuyahoga Falls OH US 37:21 
2     Jenine Dorsey    134 37  104     F      Lagrange OH US       37:46 
3     Maureen Oblander 433 38  121     F      Medina OH US         38:28 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================== ===== 
1     Lisa Middleton 398 41  63      F      Hudson OH US       35:13 
1     Beth Bugner    71  40  93      F      Medina OH US       37:09 
2     Terri Bednar   29  43  119     F      Munroe Falls OH US 38:20 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =================== ===== 
1     Lynne White    616 49  94      F      Olmsted Falls OH US 37:11 
2     Debbie Harding 234 45  110     F      Akron OH US         37:49 
3     Jennifer Longo 771 46  118     F                          38:19 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time  
===== ============ === === ======= ====== =================== ===== 
1     Kelly parker 451 52  135     F      Medina OH US        38:59 
2     laura lytle  356 50  221     F      Farmdale OH US      42:30 
3     Sabine Iben  726 52  258     F      Chagrin Falls OH US 43:17 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Sheryl Chatfield 86  56  61      F      Kent OH US      35:10 
2     Deb McMasters    388 55  140     F      Uniontown OH US 39:18 
3     Sue Payne        458 57  166     F      Hudson OH US    40:28 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================== ===== 
1     Deb Small      776 62  342     F      Hudson OH US       45:49 
2     Linda Teodosio 567 62  379     F      Munroe Falls OH US 46:38 
3     Jean Budowanec 69  60  426     F      Hinckley OH US     48:22 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ==================== ===== 
1     linda black      37  68  382     F      Rootstown OH US      46:47 
2     Michiko Watanabe 602 66  584     F      Kent OH US           54:26 
3     Cynthia Lane     325 66  600     F      Cuyahoga Falls OH US 55:38 

Embed Code