Frosty 5 & Mistletoe Mile

Tue December 24, 2019 Hudson, OH US 44236 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                     Gender City               State Country Clock   Chip    Pace  Age Age        Division Division     
                                                                            Time    Time              Percentage Place                 
===== ==== ======================== ====== ================== ===== ======= ======= ======= ===== === ========== ======== ============ 
1     862  Matt Lemon               M      Dayton             OH    US      24:35   24:35   4:55  30  86.8       1        M Overall    
2     340  Max Randolph             M      Portland           OR    US      26:36   26:36   5:19  30  80.2       2        M Overall    
3     1081 Adam Jones               M      Brecksville        OH    US      27:33   27:33   5:31  17  78.0       3        M Overall    
4     1146 Matthew Badgett          M      Lakewood           OH    US      27:52   27:52   5:34  29  76.5       1        M 25-29      
5     970  Jonathan Bonnette        M      Hudson             OH    US      28:10   28:09   5:38  41  79.6       1        M 40-44      
6     327  Kevin Hazlett            M      Akron              OH    US      28:20   28:18   5:40  31  75.4       1        M 30-34      
7     876  Matthew Thompson         M      Albuquerque        NM    US      28:25   28:24   5:41  29  75.1       2        M 25-29      
8     345  Koby Dunford             M      Silverlake         OH    US      28:31   28:31   5:42  16  76.3       1        M 15-19      
9     972  Maura Lemon              F      Dayton             OH    US      28:31   28:31   5:42  30  84.9       1        F Overall    
10    330  Max Borrmann             M      Hudson             OH    US      28:49   28:49   5:46  22  74.0       1        M 20-24      
11    372  Paul Stock               M      Hudson             OH    US      29:08   29:06   5:49  38  75.4       1        M 35-39      
12    397  Johnny Derov             M      North Olmsted      OH    US      29:18   29:17   5:51  28  72.8       3        M 25-29      
13    463  Lukas Keverkamp          M      Cuyahoga Falls     OH    US      29:32   29:32   5:54  17  72.8       2        M 15-19      
14    149  Kenny McCaughey          M      Hudson             OH    US      30:06   29:45   5:57  18  71.7       3        M 15-19      
15    115  Andrew Griffith          M      Akron              OH    US      29:54   29:51   5:58  30  71.5       2        M 30-34      
16    178  David Montgomery         M      Austin             TX    US      30:13   30:12   6:02  43  75.4       2        M 40-44      
17    1059 Mark Malecky             M      Chattanooga        TN    US      30:30   30:27   6:05  41  73.6       3        M 40-44      
18    171  Bill Braden              M      Silver Lake        OH    US      30:35   30:32   6:06  26  69.8       4        M 25-29      
19    138  Steven Handley           M      Wellington         OH    US      30:41   30:41   6:08  46  75.9       1        M 45-49      
20    873  Ashton Swinford          F      Hudson             OH    US      30:46   30:46   6:09  30  78.7       2        F Overall    
21    892  Kevin Jones              M      Brecksville        OH    US      30:57   30:51   6:10  50  78.0       1        M 50-54      
22    325  William Biscoff          M      Cleveland          OH    US      30:57   30:56   6:11  54  80.4       2        M 50-54      
23    627  Monnie McBride           M      Windham            OH    US      31:10   30:57   6:11  44  74.1       4        M 40-44      
24    778  Christopher Naples       M      Hudson             OH    US      31:06   31:05   6:13  44  73.8       5        M 40-44      
25    308  Leah Lisle               F      Cuyahoga Falls     OH    US      31:23   31:06   6:13  20  77.8       1        F 20-24      
26    652  Megan Lavins             F      Hudson             OH    US      31:08   31:08   6:14  23  77.7       3        F Overall    
27    373  Douglas Basinski         M      Pittsburgh         PA    US      31:29   31:29   6:18  48  75.2       2        M 45-49      
28    501  Matthias Reinsberg       M      Hudson             OH    US      31:42   31:40   6:20  38  69.3       2        M 35-39      
29    519  Jasper Chang             M      Trenton            NJ    US      31:54   31:50   6:22  33  67.3       3        M 30-34      
30    579  Mark Berton              M      Lakewood           OH    US      32:24   31:51   6:22  27  66.9       5        M 25-29      
31    518  Mike Vilt                M      Hudson             OH    US      31:55   31:51   6:22  38  68.9       3        M 35-39      
32    852  Thomas Beckum            M      Caribou            ME    US      31:52   31:51   6:22  43  71.5       6        M 40-44      
33    818  Ward Fremon              M      North Canton       OH    US      32:04   32:00   6:24  47  73.4       3        M 45-49      
34    570  Adam Bruderly            M      Hudson             OH    US      32:09   32:05   6:25  40  69.4       7        M 40-44      
35    381  Amanda Fire              F      Stow               OH    US      32:15   32:13   6:27  37  76.2       1        F 35-39      
36    787  Andrew schaeffer         M      Strongsville       OH    US      32:39   32:26   6:29  17  66.3       4        M 15-19      
37    1179 Brittany EIsmon          F      HUdson             OH    US      32:31   32:29   6:30  31  74.5       1        F 30-34      
38    517  Lauren Vilt              F      Hudson             OH    US      32:40   32:37   6:31  36  75.0       2        F 35-39      
39    247  Todd Phillips            M      Lakewood           OH    US      33:09   32:41   6:32  33  65.6       4        M 30-34      
40    291  Mark Gorman              M      Hudson             OH    US      32:45   32:43   6:33  46  71.2       4        M 45-49      
41    473  Gianna Guerino           F      Sharon             PA    US      32:45   32:43   6:33  40  76.1       1        F 40-44      
42    257  Ron Pollock              M      Hudson             OH    US      33:03   32:49   6:34  42  68.8       8        M 40-44      
43    529  Luke Coblentz            M      Boston Heights     OH    US      32:55   32:54   6:35  14  68.4       1        M 1-14       
44    648  John Francis             M      Stow               OH    US      32:57   32:56   6:35  57  77.5       1        M 55-59      
45    622  James Monroe             M      Stow               OH    US      33:18   33:08   6:38  46  70.3       5        M 45-49      
46    1157 David Krause             M      Strongsville       OH    US      33:13   33:10   6:38  60  79.0       1        M 60-64      
47    1077 Ryan Yankovich           M      Brunswick          OH    US      33:10   33:10   6:38  27  64.3       6        M 25-29      
48    532  Casey Tebbutt            F      Twinsburg          OH    US      33:32   33:30   6:42  26  72.2       1        F 25-29      
49    640  Jason Peterson           M      Hudson             OH    US      33:55   33:46   6:45  43  67.4       9        M 40-44      
50    304  Kevin Tubbs              M      Stow               OH    US      34:02   33:56   6:47  53  72.7       3        M 50-54      
51    897  Frank Chahulski          M      Strongsville       OH    US      34:08   34:05   6:49  41  65.8       10       M 40-44      
52    910  T. Mooney                M      Westlake           OH    US      34:07   34:05   6:49  12  69.5       2        M 1-14       
53    607  Isabella Payne           F      Hudson             OH    US      34:13   34:08   6:50  17  72.7       1        F 15-19      
54    244  George McFall            M      Hudson             OH    US      34:17   34:09   6:50  48  69.3       6        M 45-49      
55    909  Jimmy Mooney             M      Westlake           OH    US      34:11   34:11   6:50  14  65.8       3        M 1-14       
56    300  Kyle Betz                M      Hudson             OH    US      34:18   34:17   6:51  17  62.7       5        M 15-19      
57    621  Sydney Gallagher         F      Hudson             OH    US      34:19   34:18   6:52  16  73.5       2        F 15-19      
58    260  Michael Horvath          M      Stow               OH    US      34:25   34:22   6:52  33  62.4       5        M 30-34      
59    810  Joshua Gogan             M      Reminderville      OH    US      34:37   34:27   6:53  21  61.9       2        M 20-24      
60    259  michael juppe            M      Hudson             OH    US      34:31   34:27   6:53  66  80.4       1        M 65-69      
61    305  Declan Tubbs             M      Stow               OH    US      34:36   34:30   6:54  19  61.8       6        M 15-19      
62    1161 Miranda Kibler           F      Akron              OH    US      35:01   34:50   6:58  34  69.8       2        F 30-34      
63    427  Hunter Norman            M      Hudson             OH    US      35:19   34:56   6:59  18  61.1       7        M 15-19      
64    782  Pat Riley                M      Stow               OH    US      35:03   34:57   6:59  38  62.8       4        M 35-39      
65    853  Katie DiMauro            F      Massillon          OH    US      35:26   35:05   7:01  35  69.5       3        F 35-39      
66    799  Jen Moreck               F      Clayton            NC    US      35:27   35:06   7:01  34  69.2       3        F 30-34      
67    575  Tom Scarberry            M      Stow               OH    US      35:49   35:09   7:02  45  65.8       7        M 45-49      
68    797  PAUL STANCIL             M      Brecksville        OH    US      35:11   35:10   7:02  54  70.8       4        M 50-54      
69    119  Brad Baldwin             M      Hudson             OH    US      35:17   35:11   7:02  47  66.7       8        M 45-49      
70    576  Connor Scarberry         M      Stow               OH    US      35:48   35:12   7:02  14  63.9       4        M 1-14       
71    641  vern blaze               M      Independence       OH    US      35:24   35:15   7:03  57  72.4       2        M 55-59      
72    1198 Marci Kleinhenz          F      Stow               OH    US      36:20   35:26   7:05  37  69.2       4        F 35-39      
73    468  Kerri Melvin             F      Hudson             OH    US      35:34   35:27   7:05  38  69.5       5        F 35-39      
74    537  Drew Weninger            M      Aurora             OH    US      36:00   35:28   7:06  23  60.1       3        M 20-24      
75    907  Eric Louttit             M      Brecksville        OH    US      35:40   35:29   7:06  53  69.5       5        M 50-54      
76    802  Kathryn Dhayer           F      West Farmington    OH    US      35:55   35:30   7:06  21  68.2       2        F 20-24      
77    341  Margaret Infeld          F      University Heights OH    US      35:51   35:36   7:07  33  68.1       4        F 30-34      
78    146  Jenn Smith               F      Hilliard           OH    US      35:38   35:37   7:07  38  69.2       6        F 35-39      
79    1140 Dan Chase                M      Wadsworth          OH    US      35:48   35:38   7:08  35  60.6       5        M 35-39      
80    815  Dominic Runzo            M      North Canton       OH    US      35:48   35:39   7:08  14  63.1       5        M 1-14       
81    786  Joy Schaeffer            F      West Point         NY    US      35:59   35:46   7:09  23  67.7       3        F 20-24      
82    392  Robert Tucci             M      Manorville         NY    US      35:54   35:48   7:10  45  64.6       9        M 45-49      
83    342  Mike Infeld              M      University Heights OH    US      36:10   35:55   7:11  61  73.6       2        M 60-64      
84    251  Mason King               M      Hudson             OH    US      36:49   35:55   7:11  31  59.4       6        M 30-34      
85    499  Nick Kucek               M      Medina             OH    US      36:08   35:56   7:11  20  59.3       4        M 20-24      
86    450  George Themelis          M      Brecksville        OH    US      36:07   36:01   7:12  60  72.7       3        M 60-64      
87    982  Ladd Clifford            M      Medina             OH    US      36:28   36:06   7:13  51  67.2       6        M 50-54      
88    343  Adrienne Obrien          F      Mentor             OH    US      36:53   36:09   7:14  32  67.0       5        F 30-34      
89    528  David Blackett           M      Chicago            IL    US      36:56   36:13   7:15  29  58.9       7        M 25-29      
90    104  Andrew Gordon            M      Hudson             OH    US      36:31   36:15   7:15  50  66.4       7        M 50-54      
91    1075 Peter Keating            M      Akron              OH    US      36:22   36:19   7:16  29  58.7       8        M 25-29      
92    647  Greg Mueller             M      Stow               OH    US      37:09   36:22   7:16  37  59.9       6        M 35-39      
93    1058 Katie Witmer             F      Uniontown          OH    US      36:33   36:25   7:17  41  68.8       2        F 40-44      
94    331  Justin Grabfelder        M      Hudson             OH    US      37:15   36:29   7:18  30  58.5       7        M 30-34      
95    516  John Brockman            M      Dublin             OH    US      36:48   36:29   7:18  34  58.9       8        M 30-34      
96    851  Marie Beckum             F      Caribou            ME    US      36:31   36:31   7:18  34  66.5       6        F 30-34      
97    556  Emily Nelman             F      Hudson             OH    US      36:40   36:34   7:19  34  66.5       7        F 30-34      
98    561  Cortney Myer             F      Peninsula          OH    US      36:41   36:36   7:19  38  67.3       7        F 35-39      
99    1065 Lance Nelson             M      Cuyahoga Falls     OH    US      36:53   36:37   7:19  49  65.2       10       M 45-49      
100   186  Michael Chao             M      Hudson             OH    US      37:06   36:37   7:19  38  59.9       7        M 35-39      
101   658  Douglas Schrader         M      Indianapolis       IN    US      36:58   36:39   7:20  52  66.8       8        M 50-54      
102   581  Timothy Brzuski          M      Stow               OH    US      37:07   36:40   7:20  41  61.1       11       M 40-44      
103   258  Debbie Harding           F      Akron              OH    US      36:45   36:42   7:20  46  71.1       1        F 45-49      
104   117  Kevin Sheehan            M      Reminderville      OH    US      37:11   36:54   7:23  39  59.8       8        M 35-39      
105   96   Mick Snider              M      Canton             OH    US      37:21   37:00   7:24  56  68.4       3        M 55-59      
106   957  Melissa Good             F      Linesville         PA    US      37:16   37:04   7:25  50  73.6       1        F 50-54      
107   533  Pennie Spirtos           F      Hudson             OH    US      37:08   37:06   7:25  36  65.9       8        F 35-39      
108   366  James Alexander          M      Northfield         OH    US      37:10   37:07   7:25  54  67.0       9        M 50-54      
109   990  Amanda Wozniak           F      Cleveland          OH    US      37:59   37:11   7:26  33  65.2       8        F 30-34      
110   1155 Teresa Dabrowski         F      Palm Beach Gardens FL    US      37:25   37:20   7:28  39  66.3       9        F 35-39      
111   385  Al King                  M      Ashland            OH    US      37:35   37:20   7:28  60  70.2       4        M 60-64      
112   616  Marcus Baratian          M      Streetsboro        OH    US      37:27   37:23   7:29  49  63.8       11       M 45-49      
113   580  Mike Silvestro           M      Hudson             OH    US      37:30   37:25   7:29  61  70.6       5        M 60-64      
114   905  Sara Niec                F      Lakewood           OH    US      37:55   37:28   7:30  31  64.6       9        F 30-34      
115   592  Jake Pyle                M      Fort Benning       GA    US      37:47   37:34   7:31  27  56.7       9        M 25-29      
116   272  Jennifer Ridgway         F      Medina             OH    US      37:57   37:38   7:32  44  68.1       3        F 40-44      
117   522  Emily Sutton             F      Hudson             OH    US      38:00   37:39   7:32  43  67.5       4        F 40-44      
118   391  Jeremiah Gutherie        M      Medina             OH    US      38:49   37:39   7:32  38  58.3       9        M 35-39      
119   1142 Phillip Butto            M      Hudson             OH    US      37:50   37:40   7:32  45  61.4       12       M 45-49      
120   1180 Lynne White              F      Olmsted Falls      OH    US      38:01   37:46   7:33  50  72.2       2        F 50-54      
121   505  Matt Colatruglio         M      Hudson             OH    US      38:06   37:49   7:34  38  58.0       10       M 35-39      
122   142  Jeff Csuy                M      Hudson             OH    US      37:55   37:50   7:34  56  66.9       4        M 55-59      
123   858  Terry Fox                M      Cuyahoga Falls     OH    US      37:53   37:50   7:34  67  73.8       2        M 65-69      
124   332  Mitch Radella            M      Cranberry Twp      PA    US      37:53   37:52   7:34  54  65.7       10       M 50-54      
125   1135 Carly Jones              F      Brecksville        OH    US      38:28   37:52   7:34  16  66.6       3        F 15-19      
126   337  Jeff Sobecks             M      Brecksville        OH    US      38:04   37:55   7:35  49  62.9       13       M 45-49      
127   164  Nicholas Hannum          M      Hudson             OH    US      38:18   37:57   7:35  13  60.7       6        M 1-14       
128   328  Pete Poremba             M      New Philadelphia   OH    US      38:30   37:58   7:36  54  65.5       11       M 50-54      
129   780  Melissa Reihle           F      Houston            TX    US      38:06   37:58   7:36  31  63.7       10       F 30-34      
130   833  Anonymous Participant    M                               US      38:20   38:01   7:36  42  59.4       12       M 40-44      
131   1086 Steven Bacher            M      Cuyahoga Falls     OH    US      39:20   38:07   7:37  32  56.1       9        M 30-34      
132   583  Mark Dreyer              M      Kent               OH    US      38:22   38:08   7:38  51  63.6       12       M 50-54      
133   615  John Morris              M      Canyon Country     CA    US      38:44   38:09   7:38  25  55.9       10       M 25-29      
134   1150 jeff kazol               M      Elyria             OH    US      38:15   38:10   7:38  45  60.6       14       M 45-49      
135   847  Dan Bergan               M      East Lansing       MI    US      38:14   38:10   7:38  43  59.7       13       M 40-44      
136   884  Krystal Johnson          F      Akron              OH    US      38:20   38:12   7:38  33  63.5       11       F 30-34      
137   193  Robert Mallik            M      hudson             OH    US      38:18   38:14   7:39  59  67.9       5        M 55-59      
138   874  Andrea Hufstetler        F      Canton             OH    US      38:21   38:14   7:39  20  63.3       4        F 20-24      
139   882  Elizabeth Judy           F      Medina             OH    US      38:22   38:16   7:39  20  63.2       5        F 20-24      
140   826  Andrew Seredick          M      Northfield         OH    US      38:44   38:18   7:40  42  59.0       14       M 40-44      
141   169  Julie Lapine             F      Hudson             OH    US      38:26   38:18   7:40  35  63.6       10       F 35-39      
142   170  WILLIAM BRADEN           M      Stow               OH    US      38:22   38:18   7:40  67  72.9       3        M 65-69      
143   531  Bryan Pace               M      Fairview           NC    US      38:20   38:20   7:40  36  56.6       11       M 35-39      
144   594  Matthew Dunn             M      Hudson             OH    US      38:37   38:22   7:40  39  57.6       12       M 35-39      
145   845  Grant Zalud              M      Northfield         OH    US      38:36   38:23   7:41  34  56.0       10       M 30-34      
146   1063 Linda Nahrstedt          F      Stow               OH    US      38:23   38:23   7:41  58  78.2       1        F 55-59      
147   425  John Guzowski            M      Broadview Heights  OH    US      38:54   38:24   7:41  35  56.2       13       M 35-39      
148   426  Gina Guzowski            F      Broadview Heights  OH    US      38:54   38:26   7:41  35  63.4       11       F 35-39      
149   604  Paige Kelly              F      Hudson             OH    US      38:59   38:28   7:42  23  62.9       6        F 20-24      
150   166  Tom Reynolds             M      Hudson             OH    US      38:40   38:30   7:42  53  64.1       13       M 50-54      
151   506  Mason Goodman            M      Twinsburg          OH    US      38:49   38:31   7:42  38  56.9       14       M 35-39      
152   393  Brianna Bober            F      Twinsburg          OH    US      38:41   38:36   7:43  20  62.7       7        F 20-24      
153   386  Jennifer Douglas         F      Akron              OH    US      38:41   38:36   7:43  51  71.5       3        F 50-54      
154   1176 Gina Warnke              F      Oak Harbor         OH    US      38:45   38:38   7:44  46  67.5       2        F 45-49      
155   590  John Fay                 M      Hudson             OH    US      39:10   38:39   7:44  57  66.0       6        M 55-59      
156   1190 Anna Quigg               F      Chagrin Falls      OH    US      38:47   38:39   7:44  40  64.4       5        F 40-44      
157   795  Stephen Heupler          M      Hudson             OH    US      39:08   38:47   7:45  54  64.2       14       M 50-54      
158   248  Andrew Phillips          M      New York           NY    US      39:43   38:49   7:46  29  54.9       11       M 25-29      
159   571  Alison Robinette         F      Hudson             OH    US      38:53   38:49   7:46  39  63.8       12       F 35-39      
160   435  MIchelle Kelly-Daum      F      Medina             OH    US      39:11   38:51   7:46  42  64.9       6        F 40-44      
161   374  Bridget Lyons            F      Lakewood           OH    US      39:51   38:53   7:47  28  62.2       2        F 25-29      
162   494  Sarah Donley             F      Bethesda           OH    US      39:07   38:53   7:47  37  63.1       13       F 35-39      
163   411  Patrick Yackmack         M      Mantua             OH    US      39:51   38:53   7:47  28  54.8       12       M 25-29      
164   398  Jason Stevens            M      Akron              OH    US      41:05   38:54   7:47  45  59.4       15       M 45-49      
165   553  Jennifer Duncan          F      Cuyahoga Falls     OH    US      39:04   38:55   7:47  40  64.0       7        F 40-44      
166   365  Dave Kutcher             M      Akron              OH    US      41:16   39:05   7:49  53  63.1       15       M 50-54      
167   301  Will Kramer              M      Hudson             OH    US      39:38   39:11   7:50  20  54.4       5        M 20-24      
168   1068 Miranda Basta            F      Hudson             OH    US      39:52   39:13   7:51  19  61.9       4        F 15-19      
169   101  Shannon Potter           F      Akron              OH    US      39:18   39:13   7:51  38  62.8       14       F 35-39      
170   441  Frank Ricard             M      Hudson             OH    US      39:43   39:21   7:52  53  62.7       16       M 50-54      
171   488  Bruce Thomas             M      Streetsboro        OH    US      40:19   39:23   7:53  26  54.1       13       M 25-29      
172   765  Deb McMasters            F      Uniontown          OH    US      39:28   39:24   7:53  56  74.3       2        F 55-59      
173   777  Chad Snelling            M      COPLEY             OH    US      39:46   39:30   7:54  13  58.3       7        M 1-14       
174   346  Fred Claus               M      Home Town          OH    US      41:58   39:33   7:55  56  64.0       7        M 55-59      
175   274  Erik Knuth               M      Hudson             OH    US      39:47   39:36   7:55  50  60.8       17       M 50-54      
176   1091 Michael Stuneck          M      Stow               OH    US      40:04   39:40   7:56  56  63.8       8        M 55-59      
177   292  Dawn Gorman              F      Hudson             OH    US      39:50   39:41   7:56  42  63.5       8        F 40-44      
178   313  James Hannon             M      Hudson             OH    US      39:46   39:41   7:56  49  60.1       16       M 45-49      
179   351  Steve Adams              M      Hudson             OH    US      39:48   39:43   7:57  57  64.2       9        M 55-59      
180   653  Clancy Lavins            F      Hudson             OH    US      39:48   39:44   7:57  59  76.6       6        M 60-64      
181   989  David Moore              M      Stow               OH    US      40:06   39:44   7:57  38  55.2       15       M 35-39      
182   302  Ken Kramer               M      Hudson             OH    US      40:13   39:45   7:57  49  60.0       17       M 45-49      
183   95   Darrell Gammon           M      Alliance           OH    US      40:17   39:51   7:58  66  69.5       4        M 65-69      
184   234  Seth Anderson            M      Kent               OH    US      40:55   39:56   7:59  39  55.3       16       M 35-39      
185   472  Giles Crelly-Byers       M      Chesterland        OH    US      40:58   39:59   8:00  28  53.3       14       M 25-29      
186   643  Michael Hulver           M      Hudson             OH    US      40:12   40:03   8:01  60  65.4       7        M 60-64      
187   495  Carl Kondrach            M      Barnesville        OH    US      40:17   40:04   8:01  47  58.6       18       M 45-49      
188   502  Paul whiffin             M      Hudson             OH    US      40:11   40:09   8:02  39  55.0       17       M 35-39      
189   1095 Jillian Perini           F      Hudson             OH    US      40:19   40:12   8:02  39  61.6       15       F 35-39      
190   111  Kevin Yi                 M      Kent               OH    US      40:55   40:12   8:02  68  70.1       5        M 65-69      
191   603  Thomas Kelly             M      Hudson             OH    US      40:50   40:18   8:04  56  62.8       10       M 55-59      
192   1074 Terri Bednar             F      Munroe Falls       OH    US      40:26   40:19   8:04  44  63.5       9        F 40-44      
193   605  Taylor KELLY             F      South Bend         IN    US      40:50   40:19   8:04  25  60.0       3        F 25-29      
194   588  Eric Flanagan            M      Akron              OH    US      41:03   40:23   8:05  35  53.4       18       M 35-39      
195   885  Alex Calderone           M      Cuyahoga Falls     OH    US      41:08   40:23   8:05  27  52.8       15       M 25-29      
196   915  Tasha Miracle            F      Hudson             OH    US      40:51   40:23   8:05  31  59.9       12       F 30-34      
197   489  Elsa Cave                F      Canton             OH    US      40:47   40:23   8:05  48  66.0       3        F 45-49      
198   296  Cornelius Griggs         M      Brentwood          MD    US      40:34   40:24   8:05  36  53.7       19       M 35-39      
199   617  Ellie Gallagher          F      Hudson             OH    US      40:42   40:24   8:05  14  64.6       1        F 1-14       
200   1196 Timothy Hopkins          M      Hudson             OH    US      40:37   40:26   8:05  39  54.6       20       M 35-39      
201   591  Sophia Pyle              F      Fort Benning       GA    US      40:38   40:26   8:05  26  59.9       4        F 25-29      
202   1099 Amanda Bartel            F      Akron              OH    US      41:08   40:33   8:07  44  63.2       10       F 40-44      
203   268  Vince Matolka            M      Hudson             OH    US      40:44   40:33   8:07  15  54.5       8        M 15-19      
204   1084 Christopher Horrigan     M      Greenville         NC    US      40:56   40:33   8:07  40  54.9       15       M 40-44      
205   288  Michael McGeady          M      Hudson             OH    US      41:08   40:38   8:08  40  54.8       16       M 40-44      
206   103  Zack Harris              M      Medina             OH    US      41:01   40:45   8:09  35  53.0       21       M 35-39      
207   865  George Beckham           M      Akron              OH    US      41:05   40:46   8:09  61  64.8       8        M 60-64      
208   821  Gary VanCauwenberge      M      Cleveland          OH    US      41:02   40:47   8:09  41  55.0       17       M 40-44      
209   823  Heather Bang             F      Shaker Hts         OH    US      41:01   40:47   8:09  47  64.6       4        F 45-49      
210   194  Hannah Poremba           F      Hudson             OH    US      41:07   40:48   8:10  21  59.3       8        F 20-24      
211   597  Christopher Rego         M      Hudson             OH    US      40:55   40:48   8:10  13  56.5       8        M 1-14       
212   888  Mike Williams            M      Cuyahoga Falls     OH    US      41:03   40:48   8:10  48  58.0       19       M 45-49      
213   551  Mitch Dorfman            M      Cuyahoga Falls     OH    US      41:01   40:48   8:10  30  52.3       11       M 30-34      
214   294  David Schrader           M      INdianapolis       IN    US      41:07   40:48   8:10  20  52.2       6        M 20-24      
215   513  Erin Snellgrove          F      Christiana         TN    US      41:06   40:54   8:11  40  60.9       11       F 40-44      
216   191  Melanie Johnson          F      Hudson             OH    US      41:05   40:56   8:11  47  64.4       5        F 45-49      
217   470  Brynn Alexander          F      Chesterland        OH    US      41:54   40:56   8:11  23  59.1       9        F 20-24      
218   509  Isaac Huminsky           M      Hudson             OH    US      41:21   40:57   8:11  15  53.9       9        M 15-19      
219   1093 Davis Novak              M      Hudson             OH    US      41:21   40:58   8:12  13  56.2       9        M 1-14       
220   312  Jennifer Hannon          F      Hudson             OH    US      41:08   40:59   8:12  47  64.3       6        F 45-49      
221   471  Mackenzie Alexander      F      Chesterland        OH    US      41:57   40:59   8:12  26  59.0       5        F 25-29      
222   477  Michael Guerriero        M      Hudson             OH    US      41:04   41:00   8:12  54  60.7       18       M 50-54      
223   973  Kelsey Kempert           F      Cleveland          OH    US      41:28   41:03   8:13  30  59.0       13       F 30-34      
224   934  Philip Talarcek          M      Austin             TX    US      41:23   41:05   8:13  45  56.3       20       M 45-49      
225   273  Christina Gnat           F      Medina             OH    US      41:25   41:07   8:13  42  61.3       12       F 40-44      
226   829  Alex Tougas              M      Annapolis          MD    US      41:21   41:08   8:14  28  51.8       16       M 25-29      
227   595  Sharon Rose-Rego         F      Hudson             OH    US      41:26   41:09   8:14  50  66.3       4        F 50-54      
228   350  Adrienna Frazer          F      Akron              OH    US      41:33   41:10   8:14  44  62.2       13       F 40-44      
229   569  Rob Myers                M      Hudson             OH    US      41:45   41:13   8:15  25  51.7       17       M 25-29      
230   442  Charles Cooper           M      Cleveland          OH    US      41:37   41:14   8:15  65  66.5       6        M 65-69      
231   800  Dave Kiessling           M      Willowick          OH    US      41:29   41:16   8:15  48  57.4       21       M 45-49      
232   801  Kyra Kiessling           F      Willowick          OH    US      41:30   41:16   8:15  15  62.1       5        F 15-19      
233   89   Brian Galhouse           M      Hudson             OH    US      41:34   41:19   8:16  47  56.8       22       M 45-49      
234   582  Lindy Barone             F      Roanoke            VA    US      41:33   41:19   8:16  48  64.5       7        F 45-49      
235   90   Lisa Middleton           F      Hudson             OH    US      41:56   41:20   8:16  42  61.0       14       F 40-44      
236   91   Carla Laning             F      Northfield         OH    US      41:57   41:21   8:16  41  60.6       15       F 40-44      
237   872  Eric Hancsak             M      Hudson             OH    US      41:43   41:24   8:17  46  56.3       23       M 45-49      
238   1000 ERICA NEUMAN             F      Brecksville        OH    US      42:07   41:27   8:17  28  58.4       6        F 25-29      
239   447  Katie McMillan           F      Avon Lake          OH    US      42:08   41:27   8:17  28  58.4       7        F 25-29      
240   1090 Zach Leciejewski         M      Hudson             OH    US      42:34   41:29   8:18  25  51.4       18       M 25-29      
241   974  Sue Kempert              F      Lyndhurst          OH    US      41:56   41:31   8:18  55  69.7       3        F 55-59      
242   1066 Nicole Durosko           F      Cleveland          OH    US      41:48   41:32   8:18  42  60.7       16       F 40-44      
243   1087 Julie Griffiths          F      Hudson             OH    US      41:46   41:33   8:19  40  59.9       17       F 40-44      
244   1089 Zanna Leciejewski        F      Hudson             OH    US      42:40   41:34   8:19  20  58.2       10       F 20-24      
245   563  Geoff Gates              M      Hudson             OH    US      41:48   41:35   8:19  37  52.4       22       M 35-39      
246   1162 Ian Anderson             M      Bardstown          KY    US      42:12   41:38   8:20  34  51.6       12       M 30-34      
247   490  Sharon Spaeth            F      Stow               OH    US      41:55   41:39   8:20  47  63.3       8        F 45-49      
248   1070 Greg Beten               M      Strongsville       OH    US      42:00   41:39   8:20  53  59.2       19       M 50-54      
249   1071 Diane Beten              F      Strongsville       OH    US      42:00   41:40   8:20  50  65.4       5        F 50-54      
250   608  Sue Payne                F      Hudson             OH    US      41:48   41:44   8:21  58  72.0       4        F 55-59      
251   1181 Jennifer Victor          F      Olmsted Township   OH    US      42:00   41:45   8:21  46  62.5       9        F 45-49      
252   267  Matt Matolka             M      Hudson             OH    US      41:59   41:47   8:21  19  51.0       10       M 15-19      
253   860  Steve Schaadt            M      Doylestown         OH    US      42:02   41:50   8:22  47  56.1       24       M 45-49      
254   1100 Lyndsey Henricksen       F      Akron              OH    US      42:27   41:52   8:22  37  58.6       16       F 35-39      
255   439  Doug Colafella           M      Hudson             OH    US      41:53   41:52   8:22  48  56.5       25       M 45-49      
256   243  Mark Spencer             M      Brecksville        OH    US      42:08   41:55   8:23  65  65.4       7        M 65-69      
257   596  Patrick Rego             M      Hudson             OH    US      42:14   41:55   8:23  53  58.8       20       M 50-54      
258   819  Sharleen Flaherty        F      Independence       OH    US      42:01   41:58   8:24  45  61.6       10       F 45-49      
259   1076 Unknown Partic. 1076     M                                       42:03   41:59   8:24                 1        No Age Given 
260   835  Allana Miura             F      Streetsboro        OH    US      42:05   42:01   8:24  25  57.6       8        F 25-29      
261   438  Jack Colafella           M      Hudson             OH    US      42:04   42:02   8:24  15  52.5       11       M 15-19      
262   866  Stacey Malecky           F      Chattanooga        TN    US      42:41   42:03   8:25  41  59.6       18       F 40-44      
263   1151 Timothy Powell           M      Akron              OH    US      42:55   42:03   8:25  59  61.8       11       M 55-59      
264   335  E. Nola                  M      Streetsboro        OH    US      42:05   42:05   8:25  9   63.5       10       M 1-14       
265   767  Steve Zenar              M      Saint Marys        OH    US      42:22   42:07   8:25  40  52.8       18       M 40-44      
266   552  Michelle Duncan          F      Cleveland          OH    US      42:19   42:08   8:26  45  61.4       11       F 45-49      
267   589  Marcela Flanagan         F      Northfield         OH    US      42:51   42:10   8:26  30  57.4       14       F 30-34      
268   578  Evan Mckee               M      Medina             OH    US      42:49   42:11   8:26  28  50.5       19       M 25-29      
269   486  Jennifer Guerriero       F      Hudson             OH    US      42:16   42:12   8:26  22  57.3       11       F 20-24      
270   577  Emily McKee              F      Medina             OH    US      42:49   42:12   8:26  27  57.3       9        F 25-29      
271   1156 Heather Holmes           F      Akron              OH    US      42:25   42:12   8:26  29  57.3       10       F 25-29      
272   172  Kelly Cook               F      Hudson             OH    US      42:32   42:14   8:27  40  59.0       19       F 40-44      
273   574  Aidan Scarberry          M      Stow               OH    US      42:50   42:14   8:27  13  54.5       11       M 1-14       
274   611  Marta Pacur              F      Stow               OH    US      42:37   42:16   8:27  42  59.7       20       F 40-44      
275   334  Joshua Sobecks           M      Brecksville        OH    US      42:32   42:17   8:27  16  51.5       12       M 15-19      
276   659  Carson Heiner            M      Hudson             OH    US      42:24   42:19   8:28  68  66.6       8        M 65-69      
277   242  Laura Audino             F      Hudson             OH    US      42:48   42:20   8:28  42  59.6       21       F 40-44      
278   639  Josh Miner               M      Hudson             OH    US      42:55   42:26   8:29  42  53.2       19       M 40-44      
279   903  Kimberly Schaefer        F      Stow               OH    US      42:52   42:29   8:30  31  57.0       15       F 30-34      
280   1143 Angie Butto              F      Hudson             OH    US      42:38   42:29   8:30  44  60.3       22       F 40-44      
281   977  Sarah Cupples            F      Columbus           OH    US      42:52   42:30   8:30  45  60.8       12       F 45-49      
282   380  Beth WEHMAN              F      fairlawn           OH    US      42:49   42:34   8:31  28  56.9       11       F 25-29      
283   317  Bill Stephens            M      Hudson             OH    US      44:31   42:35   8:31  62  62.7       9        M 60-64      
284   418  Marty Murphy             M      Akron              OH    US      42:56   42:37   8:31  72  69.3       1        M 70-99      
285   1145 Sarah Kolberg            F      Lakewood           OH    US      42:44   42:44   8:33  30  56.6       16       F 30-34      
286   995  Lauren Walter            F      Falls Church       VA    US      43:13   42:45   8:33  33  56.7       17       F 30-34      
287   262  Stephen Schafer          M      Hudson             OH    US      43:37   42:46   8:33  45  54.1       26       M 45-49      
288   263  Joe Powers               M      Hudson             OH    US      43:37   42:48   8:34  49  55.8       27       M 45-49      
289   631  Ryan Heckroth            M      Hudson             OH    US      43:02   42:48   8:34  13  53.8       12       M 1-14       
290   630  Mark Heckroth            M      Hudson             OH    US      43:01   42:49   8:34  45  54.0       28       M 45-49      
291   620  Nikki Gallagher          F      Hudson             OH    US      43:08   42:49   8:34  48  62.2       13       F 45-49      
292   979  Emily Ritenour           F      Hudson             OH    US      42:57   42:50   8:34  17  57.9       6        F 15-19      
293   1096 Jamison Cart             F      Hudson             OH    US      42:57   42:51   8:34  17  57.9       7        F 15-19      
294   94   Leo Fohl                 M      Macedonia          OH    US      42:59   42:53   8:35  76  73.3       2        M 70-99      
295   638  Kim Miner                F      Hudson             OH    US      43:21   42:54   8:35  38  57.4       17       F 35-39      
296   377  Tony Kirchner            M      Hudson             OH    US      43:22   42:56   8:35  45  53.8       29       M 45-49      
297   339  Carl Damukaitis          M      Chardon            OH    US      43:20   42:56   8:35  42  52.6       20       M 40-44      
298   776  Scott Snelling           M      COPLEY             OH    US      43:29   42:57   8:35  49  55.6       30       M 45-49      
299   145  Brittany Resh            F      Hudson             OH    US      43:08   42:58   8:36  35  56.7       18       F 35-39      
300   1094 Nick Perini              M      Hudson             OH    US      43:05   42:58   8:36  38  51.0       23       M 35-39      
301   779  Pam McKee                F      Cleveland          OH    US      43:43   43:00   8:36  54  66.5       6        F 50-54      
302   770  Michael Owen             M      Uniontown          OH    US      43:39   43:02   8:36  44  53.3       21       M 40-44      
303   906  David Heater             M      Hudson             OH    US      44:10   43:03   8:37  56  58.8       12       M 55-59      
304   98   AARON SCHUETTLER         M      Cleveland          OH    US      44:09   43:11   8:38  27  49.4       20       M 25-29      
305   347  Noelle Claus             F      Strongsville       OH    US      43:42   43:11   8:38  46  60.4       14       F 45-49      
306   954  Jay Lukz                 M      Cleveland          OH    US      44:59   43:24   8:41  45  53.3       31       M 45-49      
307   97   Angela Goodhart          F      Morgantown         WV    US      44:26   43:28   8:42  27  55.7       12       F 25-29      
308   1136 Scott Briechle           M      Hudson             OH    US      44:09   43:29   8:42  50  55.3       21       M 50-54      
309   655  Julia Krause             F      Mantua             OH    US      43:55   43:29   8:42  21  55.7       12       F 20-24      
310   1154 Scott Laughlin           M      Lisbon             OH    US      44:35   43:35   8:43  51  55.7       22       M 50-54      
311   527  Jenna Balazs             F      The Plains         OH    US      44:25   43:42   8:44  28  55.4       13       F 25-29      
312   1183 Kristin Ford             F      Hartville          OH    US      43:53   43:43   8:45  28  55.4       14       F 25-29      
313   766  Matthew Babika           M      Hudson             OH    US      44:57   43:45   8:45  35  49.3       24       M 35-39      
314   768  Laura Lytle              F      Farmdale           OH    US      44:44   43:46   8:45  51  63.0       7        F 50-54      
315   459  Victoria Giordano        F      Denver             CO    US      44:09   43:47   8:45  31  55.3       18       F 30-34      
316   400  Cynthia Kurt             F      Twinsburg          OH    US      44:03   43:48   8:46  46  59.6       15       F 45-49      
317   769  B.C. Wehman              M      Akron              OH    US      44:14   44:01   8:48  45  52.5       32       M 45-49      
318   253  katelyn lindow           F      Hudson             OH    US      44:21   44:03   8:49  21  54.9       13       F 20-24      
319   784  David Murphy             M      Willoughby         OH    US      45:04   44:05   8:49  46  52.9       33       M 45-49      
320   609  Jim Gillespie            M      Cuyahoga Falls     OH    US      44:51   44:05   8:49  67  63.4       9        M 65-69      
321   1080 Marianne Jones           F      Brecksville        OH    US      44:47   44:06   8:49  50  61.8       8        F 50-54      
322   387  Richard Smith            M      Chapel Hill        NC    US      44:35   44:07   8:49  66  62.8       10       M 65-69      
323   384  Josh Elliott             M      Streetsboro        OH    US      44:26   44:10   8:50  42  51.1       22       M 40-44      
324   293  Ronald Koenig            M      Cleveland          OH    US      44:14   44:10   8:50  62  60.4       10       M 60-64      
325   606  Greg Payne               M      Hudson             OH    US      44:43   44:11   8:50  58  58.3       13       M 55-59      
326   329  Phillip Wadsworth        M      Gaithersburg       MD    US      44:24   44:13   8:51  63  60.9       11       M 60-64      
327   848  Maria Schiele            F      Hudson             OH    US      44:52   44:14   8:51  36  55.3       19       F 35-39      
328   634  Allison Sutton           F      Hudson             OH    US      44:53   44:14   8:51  39  56.0       20       F 35-39      
329   1148 Monica Hebert            F      Middlefield        OH    US      44:49   44:16   8:51  35  55.0       21       F 35-39      
330   1149 Brannon Hebert           M      Middlefield        OH    US      44:49   44:17   8:51  43  51.4       23       M 40-44      
331   285  Rene Menjivar            M      Alexandria         VA    US      45:16   44:17   8:51  32  48.3       13       M 30-34      
332   131  Malea Nelson             F      Uniontown          OH    US      44:53   44:17   8:51  17  56.0       8        F 15-19      
333   629  David Munsell            M      Hudson             OH    US      44:43   44:19   8:52  35  48.7       25       M 35-39      
334   523  Natalie Brindley         F      Hudson             OH    US      44:49   44:23   8:53  14  58.8       2        F 1-14       
335   419  Tim Yoder                M      North Canton       OH    US      45:26   44:25   8:53  41  50.5       24       M 40-44      
336   875  Fred Reikowsky           M      Bolivar            OH    US      45:13   44:29   8:54  68  63.4       11       M 65-69      
337   626  Monica McBride           F      Windham            OH    US      44:52   44:38   8:56  33  54.3       19       F 30-34      
338   896  Shannon Lukz             F      Cleveland          OH    US      46:14   44:39   8:56  46  58.4       16       F 45-49      
339   894  Daniel Sweeney           M      Lakewood           OH    US      44:45   44:39   8:56  42  50.6       25       M 40-44      
340   535  Sarah Brewer             F      Hudson             OH    US      45:08   44:43   8:57  49  60.3       17       F 45-49      
341   189  Oliver Calo              M      Aurora             OH    US      45:58   44:43   8:57  27  47.7       21       M 25-29      
342   827  Christina Lakatos        F      Brecksville        OH    US      45:05   44:45   8:57  39  55.3       22       F 35-39      
343   783  David McBride            M      Hudson             OH    US      45:16   44:45   8:57  49  53.3       34       M 45-49      
344   240  Anthony Audino           M      Columbus           OH    US      45:13   44:45   8:57  40  49.7       26       M 40-44      
345   114  tess cumpstone           F      Chagrin Falls      OH    US      45:14   44:48   8:58  28  54.0       15       F 25-29      
346   514  Elizabeth Brindley       F      Hudson             OH    US      45:15   44:49   8:58  42  56.3       23       F 40-44      
347   127  Amy Gerber               F      Shaker heights     OH    US      45:40   44:49   8:58  49  60.1       18       F 45-49      
348   831  Emily Petrinec           F      Hudson             OH    US      45:09   44:52   8:58  22  53.9       14       F 20-24      
349   307  Meredith Pinkerton       F      Hudson             OH    US      45:03   44:55   8:59  23  53.9       15       F 20-24      
350   113  Kerrybeth Cumpstone      F      Chagrin Falls      OH    US      45:22   44:55   8:59  55  64.4       5        F 55-59      
351   306  Lindsey Pinkerton        F      Hudson             OH    US      45:02   44:55   8:59  25  53.9       16       F 25-29      
352   233  Peter Dale               M      Twinsburg          OH    US      45:32   44:56   8:59  50  53.6       23       M 50-54      
353   295  Cari Griggs              F      New York           NY    US      45:12   44:56   8:59  30  53.9       20       F 30-34      
354   844  Stuart Zalud             M      Northfield         OH    US      45:13   45:01   9:00  71  64.8       3        M 70-99      
355   916  Michael Mihalick         M      Mentor             OH    US      45:54   45:04   9:01  54  55.2       24       M 50-54      
356   902  Marc Long                M      Kent               OH    US      45:58   45:06   9:01  44  50.9       27       M 40-44      
357   914  Christine Mihalick       F      Mentor             OH    US      45:55   45:08   9:02  54  63.3       9        F 50-54      
358   376  Annie Semenczuk          F      Brooklyn           NY    US      45:28   45:08   9:02  31  53.6       21       F 30-34      
359   322  Beth Harper              F      Hudson             OH    US      45:55   45:09   9:02  45  57.3       19       F 45-49      
360   511  Kate Gerling             F      Hudson             OH    US      45:37   45:12   9:02  20  53.5       16       F 20-24      
361   176  Joanna Kazmierczak       F      Cleveland          OH    US      45:39   45:14   9:03  36  54.1       23       F 35-39      
362   772  Liz Nowicki              F      Stow               OH    US      45:52   45:14   9:03  25  53.5       17       F 25-29      
363   998  Jim Huber                M      Twinsburg          OH    US      45:39   45:14   9:03  53  54.5       25       M 50-54      
364   975  Nicole Beck              F      Indianapolis       IN    US      46:04   45:15   9:03  26  53.5       18       F 25-29      
365   462  Kim Abdallah             F      Nolensville        TN    US      45:57   45:16   9:03  46  57.6       20       F 45-49      
366   1088 Keith Schneider          M      Medina             OH    US      46:42   45:17   9:03  27  47.1       22       M 25-29      
367   650  Jamie Scheff             F      Hudson             OH    US      46:09   45:17   9:03  57  65.5       6        F 55-59      
368   469  Kelsie Kline             F      Tallmadge          OH    US      45:37   45:19   9:04  33  53.5       22       F 30-34      
369   370  Bianca Gatto             F      Medina             OH    US      46:24   45:20   9:04  27  53.4       19       F 25-29      
370   148  Maura McCaughey          F      Hudson             OH    US      46:13   45:20   9:04  56  64.6       7        F 55-59      
371   633  Marcie Harvey            F      Hudson             OH    US      46:03   45:21   9:04  43  56.0       24       F 40-44      
372   868  Maggie Palmer            F      Hudson             OH    US      45:49   45:21   9:04  39  54.6       24       F 35-39      
373   364  Stephanie Sutton         F      Hudson             OH    US      45:52   45:23   9:05  45  57.0       21       F 45-49      
374   1166 Gillian Spivak           F      Hudson             OH    US      45:40   45:30   9:06  22  53.2       17       F 20-24      
375   993  Kathryn Skrout           F      Hudson             OH    US      46:10   45:31   9:06  34  53.4       23       F 30-34      
376   994  Meredith Schulte         F      Hudson             OH    US      46:10   45:31   9:06  31  53.2       24       F 30-34      
377   530  Sue Coblentz             F      Hudson             OH    US      46:18   45:39   9:08  51  60.4       10       F 50-54      
378   1168 Katelyn Hill             F      Hudson             OH    US      45:57   45:40   9:08  21  53.0       18       F 20-24      
379   275  Jason Saunders           M      Cuyahoga Falls     OH    US      46:12   45:41   9:08  42  49.4       28       M 40-44      
380   323  Pete Fickert             M      Akron              OH    US      45:45   45:42   9:08  78  71.6       4        M 70-99      
381   841  Makayla Sutter           F      NORTH CANTON       OH    US      46:22   45:43   9:09  22  52.9       19       F 20-24      
382   1199 Jared Kleinhenz          M      Stow               OH    US      47:08   45:45   9:09  34  47.0       14       M 30-34      
383   1187 Carol Long               F      Kent               OH    US      46:25   45:47   9:09  58  65.6       8        F 55-59      
384   132  Janet Parrish            F      Uniontown          OH    US      46:27   45:50   9:10  49  58.8       22       F 45-49      
385   619  Gracie Gallagher         F      Hudson             OH    US      46:10   45:51   9:10  18  53.4       9        F 15-19      
386   846  Kelly Carpenter          F      North Canton       OH    US      46:19   45:51   9:10  38  53.7       25       F 35-39      
387   566  Clete Weigel             M      Kent               OH    US      46:29   45:52   9:10  70  62.8       5        M 70-99      
388   440  Kate Long                F      Kent               OH    US      46:44   45:53   9:11  43  55.4       25       F 40-44      
389   1097 Anu Ramakrishnan         F      Richfield          OH    US      46:15   45:53   9:11  53  61.5       11       F 50-54      
390   1082 Kelly Fried              F      Peninsula          OH    US      46:14   45:53   9:11  45  56.3       23       F 45-49      
391   278  Carol Fondran            F      Akron              OH    US      46:19   45:56   9:11  47  57.4       24       F 45-49      
392   515  Robert Swim              M      Streetsboro        OH    US      46:22   45:56   9:11  55  54.6       14       M 55-59      
393   1083 Breezy Horrigan          F      Greenville         NC    US      46:16   45:57   9:11  28  52.7       20       F 25-29      
394   424  Donna Sauers             F      Hudson             OH    US      46:51   46:00   9:12  53  61.4       12       F 50-54      
395   870  Katrina Burns            F      Akron              OH    US      46:21   46:01   9:12  44  55.7       26       F 40-44      
396   565  Beth Bhatia              F      Hudson             OH    US      46:19   46:03   9:13  38  53.5       26       F 35-39      
397   871  Dave Crain               M      Akron              OH    US      46:22   46:05   9:13  60  56.9       12       M 60-64      
398   964  Amy LaMotte Davis        F      Cleveland          OH    US      47:11   46:06   9:13  52  60.5       13       F 50-54      
399   963  Carol Leslie             F      Lyndhurst          OH    US      47:13   46:08   9:14  57  64.3       9        F 55-59      
400   960  Julianna Murphy          F      Atlanta            GA    US      47:06   46:11   9:14  28  52.4       21       F 25-29      
401   546  James Smetham            M      Hudson             OH    US      47:00   46:14   9:15  45  50.0       35       M 45-49      
402   775  Glen Richardson          M      North Canton       OH    US      46:33   46:14   9:15  21  46.1       7        M 20-24      
403   593  Laura Bors               F      Copley             OH    US      46:33   46:14   9:15  42  54.5       27       F 40-44      
404   881  Steve Cadwell            M      Cleveland          OH    US      47:02   46:17   9:15  60  56.6       13       M 60-64      
405   287  Gerardo Valdez           M      Stow               OH    US      47:36   46:21   9:16  39  47.6       26       M 35-39      
406   144  Avery Miller-dakota      F      richfield          OH    US      47:07   46:26   9:17  20  52.1       20       F 20-24      
407   567  Olympia Carranza         F      Falls Church       VA    US      46:54   46:29   9:18  41  53.9       28       F 40-44      
408   543  Dan Bouhall              M      Akron              OH    US      47:14   46:33   9:19  54  53.5       26       M 50-54      
409   481  Erika Tribuzi            F      Barberton          OH    US      47:04   46:33   9:19  26  52.0       22       F 25-29      
410   482  Sean Tribuzi             M      Barberton          OH    US      47:03   46:33   9:19  33  46.0       15       M 30-34      
411   965  Jordan Rajiah            M      Akron              OH    US      48:01   46:36   9:19  23  45.7       8        M 20-24      
412   806  amy allison              F      Wickliffe          OH    US      46:54   46:36   9:19  29  51.9       23       F 25-29      
413   353  Brent Bergman            M      Chester            WV    US      47:20   46:44   9:21  30  45.6       16       M 30-34      
414   446  Becky Smith              F      Akron              OH    US      47:21   46:45   9:21  35  52.1       27       F 35-39      
415   448  Holly Douglas            F      Akron              OH    US      47:22   46:46   9:21  39  53.0       28       F 35-39      
416   908  Alison Talarcek          F      Austin             TX    US      47:03   46:47   9:21  45  55.3       25       F 45-49      
417   849  Kristi Gunyula           F      Kent               OH    US      47:02   46:53   9:23  38  52.5       29       F 35-39      
418   850  Susannah Gingo           F      Stow               OH    US      47:01   46:53   9:23  29  51.6       24       F 25-29      
419   991  Charlie King             M      Cleveland          OH    US      47:44   46:56   9:23  16  46.4       13       M 15-19      
420   188  Nathalie Seiler          F      Aurora             OH    US      48:11   46:57   9:23  42  53.7       29       F 40-44      
421   465  Dave Michos              M      Euclid             OH    US      47:17   46:57   9:23  59  55.3       15       M 55-59      
422   816  Adrianna Runzo           F      NORTH CANTON       OH    US      47:45   46:59   9:24  14  55.6       3        F 1-14       
423   87   Meredith Black           F      Brecksville        OH    US      47:52   47:01   9:24  41  53.3       30       F 40-44      
424   192  Lauren Fenimore          F      Hudson             OH    US      48:03   47:02   9:24  36  52.0       30       F 35-39      
425   992  Richard King             M      Cleveland          OH    US      47:49   47:03   9:25  51  51.6       27       M 50-54      
426   1186 Jeffrey Johansen  Sr     M      Strongsville       OH    US      48:07   47:05   9:25  65  58.2       12       M 65-69      
427   1184 Cass White               F      Nashville          TN    US      47:19   47:06   9:25  28  51.4       25       F 25-29      
428   375  Darlene Krause           F      Middleburg heights OH    US      47:28   47:06   9:25  55  61.4       10       F 55-59      
429   195  Julianne Poremba         F      Hudson             OH    US      47:23   47:06   9:25  53  59.9       14       F 50-54      
430   832  Doug Swift               M      Hudson             OH    US      47:48   47:08   9:26  55  53.2       16       M 55-59      
431   1188 Foss JimmyLee            F      Kent               OH    US      47:50   47:12   9:26  63  67.9       1        F 60-64      
432   157  Debbie Cich              F      Broadview Heights  OH    US      48:27   47:13   9:27  48  56.4       26       F 45-49      
433   1194 Kelly Hopkins            F      Hudson             OH    US      47:37   47:13   9:27  37  52.0       31       F 35-39      
434   996  Emily Wanders            F      Hudson             OH    US      47:37   47:14   9:27  36  51.8       32       F 35-39      
435   971  Heather Shinsky          F      Stow               OH    US      48:26   47:16   9:27  46  55.2       27       F 45-49      
436   417  Christie Sheets          F      Stow               OH    US      48:26   47:16   9:27  42  53.3       31       F 40-44      
437   163  Karen Hannum             F      Hudson             OH    US      47:38   47:17   9:27  46  55.2       28       F 45-49      
438   857  Cindy Wildman            F      Cleveland          OH    US      48:13   47:19   9:28  67  71.7       1        F 65-69      
439   1064 Julie O'Connell          F      Norton             OH    US      47:37   47:21   9:28  61  66.0       2        F 60-64      
440   1191 Randall LeBoeuf          M      Canton             OH    US      48:29   47:23   9:29  53  52.1       28       M 50-54      
441   879  Michael Ruttinger        M      Cleveland Heights  OH    US      47:52   47:28   9:30  37  45.9       27       M 35-39      
442   878  Sarah Palagyi            F      Cleveland Heights  OH    US      47:53   47:29   9:30  32  51.0       25       F 30-34      
443   88   Angie Hannan             F      Hudson             OH    US      47:47   47:31   9:30  42  53.1       32       F 40-44      
444   900  A. Pelletier             F      Hudson             OH    US      48:26   47:33   9:31  12  57.3       4        F 1-14       
445   625  Carol Fletcher           F      Twinsburg          OH    US      48:01   47:36   9:31  47  55.4       29       F 45-49      
446   1200 Brittany Burrows         F      Hudson             OH    US      48:06   47:37   9:31  29  50.8       26       F 25-29      
447   315  Lauren Hasken            F      Louisville         KY    US      48:06   47:37   9:31  29  50.8       27       F 25-29      
448   1069 Alyse Poda               F      Akron              OH    US      48:02   47:37   9:31  32  50.9       26       F 30-34      
449   316  Sarah Rauh               F      Los Angeles        CA    US      48:06   47:37   9:31  29  50.8       28       F 25-29      
450   510  Rob Gerling              M      Hudson             OH    US      48:04   47:38   9:32  57  53.6       17       M 55-59      
451   416  Todd Eisenman            M      Uniontown          OH    US      48:53   47:41   9:32  39  46.3       28       M 35-39      
452   859  Sherry Schaadt           F      Doylestown         OH    US      47:52   47:41   9:32  46  54.7       30       F 45-49      
453   856  Jordyn Bryner            F      Newton Falls       OH    US      48:53   47:41   9:32  20  50.8       21       F 20-24      
454   352  Holly Poremba            F      Hudson             OH    US      48:02   47:42   9:32  18  51.3       10       F 15-19      
455   855  Jeremy Bryner            M      Newton Falls       OH    US      48:53   47:42   9:32  45  48.5       36       M 45-49      
456   151  Michael McCaughey        M      Hudson             OH    US      48:41   47:47   9:33  25  44.6       23       M 25-29      
457   1164 Robin Sherwood           F      Avon Lake          OH    US      49:03   47:54   9:35  50  56.9       15       F 50-54      
458   883  Jessica Price            F      Wadsworth          OH    US      48:07   47:54   9:35  43  53.1       33       F 40-44      
459   99   Steve Shenk              M      Euclid             OH    US      48:31   47:55   9:35  50  50.2       29       M 50-54      
460   912  David Dombrowski         M      Avon Lake          OH    US      49:03   47:55   9:35  39  46.1       29       M 35-39      
461   1073 Jeff Young               M      Wadsworth          OH    US      48:08   47:56   9:35  36  45.2       30       M 35-39      
462   785  Joshua Haley             M      Oviedo             FL    US      48:22   47:56   9:35  29  44.5       24       M 25-29      
463   432  Ashley Watson            F      Hudson             OH    US      49:08   48:02   9:36  29  50.4       29       F 25-29      
464   830  Marisa Wineriter         F      Cuyahoga Falls     OH    US      48:19   48:03   9:37  21  50.4       22       F 20-24      
465   434  Casey Watson             F      Hudson             OH    US      49:09   48:03   9:37  23  50.4       23       F 20-24      
466   433  Austin Watson            M      Hudson             OH    US      49:08   48:04   9:37  26  44.3       25       M 25-29      
467   431  Larry Watson             M      Hudson             OH    US      49:10   48:06   9:37  62  55.5       14       M 60-64      
468   363  Colette Sutton           F      Hudson             OH    US      48:36   48:07   9:37  16  52.4       11       F 15-19      
469   887  Danielle Janosik         F      Sagamore Hills     OH    US      48:33   48:07   9:37  40  51.7       34       F 40-44      
470   913  Andrea Fox               F      Euclid             OH    US      48:52   48:08   9:38  37  51.0       33       F 35-39      
471   805  Dominic Borsich          M      Wickliffe          OH    US      48:45   48:10   9:38  14  46.7       13       M 1-14       
472   314  Rizza Durbin             F      Hudson             OH    US      49:11   48:11   9:38  47  54.7       31       F 45-49      
473   423  Caroline Sauers          F      Hudson             OH    US      48:44   48:13   9:39  25  50.2       30       F 25-29      
474   422  Kimberly Sauers          F      Hudson             OH    US      48:45   48:14   9:39  20  50.2       24       F 20-24      
475   803  Michael Borsich          M      Wickliffe          OH    US      48:50   48:15   9:39  55  52.0       18       M 55-59      
476   483  Ryan Tribuzi             M      Barberton          OH    US      48:49   48:19   9:40  33  44.4       17       M 30-34      
477   480  Angela Tribuzi           F      Barberton          OH    US      48:50   48:19   9:40  27  50.1       31       F 25-29      
478   458  Megan Thomas             F      Streetsboro        OH    US      49:16   48:19   9:40  23  50.1       25       F 20-24      
479   899  Berk Pelletier           M      Hudson             OH    US      48:23   48:20   9:40  17  44.5       14       M 15-19      
480   836  Jessica Foerst           F      Kent               OH    US      48:26   48:22   9:40  30  50.0       27       F 30-34      
481   139  Ann Bellini              F      Hudson             OH    US      49:14   48:23   9:41  44  52.9       35       F 40-44      
482   250  Benjamin King            M      Bremen             HB    DE      49:20   48:25   9:41  33  44.3       18       M 30-34      
483   399  Joe Pryweller            M      Akron              OH    US      49:06   48:26   9:41  62  55.1       15       M 60-64      
484   1138 Maria Emery              F      Depew              NY    US      49:10   48:26   9:41  23  50.0       26       F 20-24      
485   1139 Mary Catherine Good      F      Hudson             OH    US      49:10   48:27   9:41  22  49.9       27       F 20-24      
486   610  Phil Trendell            M      Hudson             OH    US      49:50   48:28   9:42  35  44.5       31       M 35-39      
487   324  Mike Diamond             M      Mogadore           OH    US      48:41   48:30   9:42  60  54.0       16       M 60-64      
488   886  Rod Jewell               M      Wickliffe          OH    US      48:50   48:34   9:43  59  53.5       19       M 55-59      
489   986  Megan Mann               F      Akron              OH    US      49:04   48:39   9:44  33  49.8       28       F 30-34      
490   156  B. Boggs                 M      WADSWORTH          OH    US      49:01   48:42   9:44  12  48.7       14       M 1-14       
491   155  Julie Boggs              F      Wadsworth          OH    US      49:00   48:42   9:44  40  51.1       36       F 40-44      
492   421  Nicole Burnside          F      Northfield         OH    US      49:37   48:44   9:45  41  51.4       37       F 40-44      
493   793  Steve Collins            M      Batavia            IL    US      49:14   48:44   9:45  50  49.4       30       M 50-54      
494   794  Joe Thibault             M      Hudson             OH    US      49:14   48:44   9:45  52  50.2       31       M 50-54      
495   891  Anonymous Participant    M                               US      49:46   48:45   9:45  42  46.3       29       M 40-44      
496   184  renee maalouf            F      Strongsville       OH    US      49:05   48:48   9:46  42  51.7       38       F 40-44      
497   336  Meghan Guegold           F      Shaker Heights     OH    US      49:37   48:51   9:46  33  49.6       29       F 30-34      
498   86   linda black              F      Rootstown          OH    US      49:45   48:54   9:47  69  71.4       2        F 65-69      
499   997  Gabby Offredo            F      Hudson             OH    US      48:59   48:55   9:47  16  51.6       12       F 15-19      
500   382  Sariya Hanz              F      Streetsboro        OH    US      50:08   48:56   9:47  29  49.5       32       F 25-29      
501   555  Kaity Carlson            F      Hudson             OH    US      50:03   48:57   9:47  26  49.4       33       F 25-29      
502   254  Morgan Lindow            F      Hudson             OH    US      49:02   48:59   9:48  16  51.5       13       F 15-19      
503   125  Robert Schwieterman      M      Hudson             OH    US      49:33   49:02   9:48  54  50.7       32       M 50-54      
504   572  Kathleen Hetrick         F      Pittsburgh         PA    US      49:28   49:04   9:49  44  52.2       39       F 40-44      
505   524  Hannah Price             F      West Hartford      CT    US      49:56   49:05   9:49  29  49.3       34       F 25-29      
506   651  Jayson Humble            M      Hudson             OH    US      50:22   49:05   9:49  39  45.0       32       M 35-39      
507   525  Michael MacDonald        M      West Hartford      CT    US      49:56   49:06   9:49  32  43.6       19       M 30-34      
508   867  Kate Bilinski            F      Norton             OH    US      49:08   49:08   9:50  40  50.7       40       F 40-44      
509   197  Michelle Lowdermilk      F      Stow               OH    US      49:19   49:08   9:50  56  59.6       11       F 55-59      
510   200  Debbie Hickin            F      Stow               OH    US      49:18   49:10   9:50  52  56.7       16       F 50-54      
511   504  Kara Purves              F      Hudson             OH    US      49:18   49:10   9:50  39  50.4       34       F 35-39      
512   175  Harvey Litowitz          M      Hudson             OH    US      50:23   49:13   9:51  68  57.3       13       M 65-69      
513   430  kate orazen              F      Hudson             OH    US      49:26   49:18   9:52  17  50.3       14       F 15-19      
514   137  Kim Handley              F      Wellington         OH    US      50:30   49:18   9:52  54  58.0       17       F 50-54      
515   978  Maggie Murray            F      Hudson             OH    US      49:26   49:19   9:52  17  50.3       15       F 15-19      
516   564  Kathleen Gallagher       F      Hudson             OH    US      50:08   49:24   9:53  42  51.0       41       F 40-44      
517   173  Michael Sayles           M      Peninsula          OH    US      49:51   49:27   9:53  40  45.0       30       M 40-44      
518   895  Michael Spalding         M      Hudson             OH    US      49:41   49:29   9:54  56  51.1       20       M 55-59      
519   559  Katherine Wise           F      Brecksville        OH    US      50:30   49:32   9:54  18  49.4       16       F 15-19      
520   199  Ashley Honaker           F      Akron              OH    US      49:43   49:32   9:54  31  48.9       30       F 30-34      
521   1189 Vicki Neading            F      Ravenna            OH    US      50:14   49:35   9:55  55  58.4       12       F 55-59      
522   562  Doug Kubinski            M      Hudson             OH    US      50:11   49:36   9:55  54  50.2       33       M 50-54      
523   185  Vanessa Gieske           F      Hudson             OH    US      50:09   49:37   9:55  42  50.8       42       F 40-44      
524   196  Patrick Poremba          M      Hudson             OH    US      49:58   49:38   9:56  55  50.5       21       M 55-59      
525   983  Beth Madis               F      Hudson             OH    US      50:23   49:45   9:57  51  55.4       18       F 50-54      
526   861  Alma Benner              F      New Franklin       OH    US      50:22   49:45   9:57  35  49.0       35       F 35-39      
527   152  Kari Geis                F      Visalia            CA    US      50:24   49:49   9:58  40  50.0       43       F 40-44      
528   338  taylor brest             F      Hudson             OH    US      50:23   49:49   9:58  19  48.7       17       F 15-19      
529   428  Gary Poth                M      Hudson             OH    US      51:15   49:51   9:58  54  49.9       34       M 50-54      
530   245  Alisa Zulandt            F      Hudson             OH    US      50:56   49:51   9:58  46  52.3       32       F 45-49      
531   774  Laura Paynter            F      Hudson             OH    US      50:56   49:51   9:58  40  49.9       44       F 40-44      
532   508  Heidi Huminsky           F      Hudson             OH    US      50:56   49:51   9:58  41  50.3       45       F 40-44      
533   443  Ross Fowler              M      Westminster        CO    US      51:16   49:52   9:58  38  44.0       33       M 35-39      
534   817  Mike Bullock             M      Tallmadge          OH    US      50:36   49:58   10:00 59  52.0       22       M 55-59      
535   999  Karlo Petrak             M      Cuyahoga Falls     OH    US      51:04   50:01   10:00 39  44.2       34       M 35-39      
536   140  Jeff Ladner              M      Stow               OH    US      50:41   50:03   10:01 57  51.0       23       M 55-59      
537   599  BreAnna Livingnston      F      Stow               OH    US      50:31   50:06   10:01 29  48.3       35       F 25-29      
538   600  Emily Jacobson           F      Macedonia          OH    US      50:32   50:08   10:02 30  48.3       31       F 30-34      
539   838  Melissa Krager           F      Akron              OH    US      50:38   50:10   10:02 45  51.5       33       F 45-49      
540   355  Patti Sandlin            F      Ravenna            OH    US      50:38   50:11   10:02 50  54.3       19       F 50-54      
541   536  Steve Aby                M      Akron              OH    US      50:43   50:13   10:03 70  57.4       6        M 70-99      
542   467  Regina Friedl            F      Uniontown          OH    US      50:32   50:14   10:03 27  48.2       36       F 25-29      
543   264  Ursula Kaczmarek         F      Brooklyn           NY    US      51:05   50:15   10:03 42  50.2       46       F 40-44      
544   390  Darryl Mills             M      Medina             OH    US      51:28   50:18   10:04 37  43.3       35       M 35-39      
545   389  Christopher Titas        M      WILLOUGHBY HILLS   OH    US      51:27   50:19   10:04 33  42.6       20       M 30-34      
546   150  Dave McCaughey           M      Hudson             OH    US      51:20   50:24   10:05 58  51.1       24       M 55-59      
547   521  Lindsay O'Sullivan       F      Hudson             OH    US      51:01   50:26   10:05 39  49.1       36       F 35-39      
548   383  AMY BETTS                F      New Washington     OH    US      51:38   50:30   10:06 42  49.9       47       F 40-44      
549   613  Madison Wheeler          F      Twinsburg          OH    US      51:23   50:34   10:07 29  47.9       37       F 25-29      
550   133  Lauren Parrish           F      Uniontown          OH    US      51:11   50:35   10:07 18  48.4       18       F 15-19      
551   129  Peri Noffert             F      Uniontown          OH    US      51:11   50:35   10:07 17  49.0       19       F 15-19      
552   429  Daniel Ryder             M      Strongsville       OH    US      51:42   50:36   10:07 54  49.2       35       M 50-54      
553   798  Laura Ryder              F      Strongsville       OH    US      51:42   50:37   10:07 49  53.2       34       F 45-49      
554   901  John Elffers             M      Hudson             OH    US      51:16   50:38   10:08 61  52.2       17       M 60-64      
555   356  Marilyn Tassone          F      Ravenna            OH    US      51:13   50:39   10:08 45  51.0       35       F 45-49      
556   1098 Ashley Halasa            F      Akron              OH    US      51:15   50:39   10:08 33  47.9       32       F 30-34      
557   249  Julie King               F      Bremen             HB    DE      51:46   50:51   10:10 29  47.6       38       F 25-29      
558   326  Andrea Luppe             F      Twinsburg          OH    US      51:22   50:59   10:12 45  50.7       36       F 45-49      
559   646  Jill Lieser              F      Hudson             OH    US      51:22   50:59   10:12 38  48.3       37       F 35-39      
560   1169 Sarah Vossler            F      Brecksville        OH    US      51:15   51:03   10:13 36  47.9       38       F 35-39      
561   558  Ellen Wisbar             F      Hudson             OH    US      52:06   51:05   10:13 57  58.0       13       F 55-59      
562   141  Clarissa Ladner          F      Stow               OH    US      51:44   51:05   10:13 20  47.4       28       F 20-24      
563   837  Kim Major                F      Akron              OH    US      51:40   51:06   10:13 46  51.0       37       F 45-49      
564   811  Mark Elliott             M      Columbus           OH    US      51:56   51:10   10:14 52  47.8       36       M 50-54      
565   812  Marina Elliott           F      Whitehall          OH    US      51:56   51:10   10:14 25  47.3       39       F 25-29      
566   618  Jarrod Evangelist        M      Akron              OH    US      51:35   51:11   10:14 25  41.6       26       M 25-29      
567   452  Fred Bedsworth           M      Brecksville        OH    US      51:25   51:12   10:14 32  41.8       21       M 30-34      
568   198  Briana Lowdermilk        F      Stow               OH    US      51:23   51:14   10:15 27  47.2       40       F 25-29      
569   415  Stella Betts             F      New Washington     OH    US      52:24   51:16   10:15 16  49.2       20       F 15-19      
570   487  Kelli Thomas             F      Streetsboro        OH    US      52:21   51:22   10:16 53  55.0       20       F 50-54      
571   2120 Jessica Hubbard          F      Lakewood           OH    US      52:11   51:22   10:16 30  47.1       33       F 30-34      
572   2119 Alexandra Hubbard        F      Hudson             OH    US      52:11   51:23   10:17 30  47.1       34       F 30-34      
573   1144 Lara Troyer              F      Cleveland          OH    US      52:34   51:24   10:17 47  51.3       38       F 45-49      
574   143  Kathy Miller             F      Richfield          OH    US      52:10   51:29   10:18 47  51.2       39       F 45-49      
575   270  Mallory Bergstresser     F      Medina             OH    US      52:23   51:34   10:19 34  47.1       35       F 30-34      
576   271  Chelsea Farmer           F      Medina             OH    US      52:22   51:34   10:19 31  46.9       36       F 30-34      
577   1185 Eva Spice                F      Strongsville       OH    US      52:11   51:37   10:19 51  53.4       21       F 50-54      
578   182  Erica McClurkin          F      Fairview Park      OH    US      52:47   51:42   10:20 40  48.2       48       F 40-44      
579   180  Julia Riley              F      Aurora             OH    US      52:47   51:42   10:20 57  57.4       14       F 55-59      
580   181  Jennifer Jackson         F      Cleveland Heights  OH    US      52:47   51:43   10:21 42  48.8       49       F 40-44      
581   1141 Andrea Sanchez           F      Akron              OH    US      52:44   51:45   10:21 36  47.2       39       F 35-39      
582   645  Sarah Morgan             F      Portland           OR    US      52:31   51:46   10:21 27  46.7       41       F 25-29      
583   644  Molly Hulver             F      Hudson             OH    US      52:32   51:47   10:21 22  46.7       29       F 20-24      
584   1067 Colleen Dombroski        F      Northfield         OH    US      52:51   51:50   10:22 42  48.6       50       F 40-44      
585   771  Melinda Cox              F      Northfield         OH    US      52:26   51:52   10:22 46  50.3       40       F 45-49      
586   498  Cheryl Staley            F      Dover              OH    US      52:41   51:54   10:23 61  60.2       3        F 60-64      
587   461  Abby Williamson          F      Novelty            OH    US      52:51   51:54   10:23 22  46.6       30       F 20-24      
588   460  Denise Williamson        F      Novelty            OH    US      52:51   51:55   10:23 53  54.4       22       F 50-54      
589   554  Dylan Carlson            M      Hudson             OH    US      53:02   51:56   10:23 22  41.0       9        M 20-24      
590   635  Joanna Mack              F      Hudson             OH    US      52:46   52:00   10:24 40  47.9       51       F 40-44      
591   1165 David Parry              M      Avon Lake          OH    US      53:10   52:01   10:24 48  45.5       37       M 45-49      
592   642  Mairin Mancino           F      Hudson             OH    US      52:39   52:05   10:25 39  47.6       40       F 35-39      
593   959  Molly Hideg              F      Lakewood           OH    US      53:07   52:11   10:26 40  47.7       52       F 40-44      
594   491  Pat Patterson            M      Cuyahoga Falls     OH    US      53:14   52:14   10:27 50  46.1       37       M 50-54      
595   987  Nicole Coy               F      Streetsboro        OH    US      53:20   52:33   10:31 39  47.1       41       F 35-39      
596   520  Nancy Karl               F      Cuyahoga Falls     OH    US      53:43   52:33   10:31 70  67.5       1        F 70-99      
597   135  Kaitlyn Shahidian        F      Stow               OH    US      52:58   52:34   10:31 28  46.0       42       F 25-29      
598   988  Brittney Braydich        F      Aurora             OH    US      53:27   52:40   10:32 40  47.3       53       F 40-44      
599   357  James Durkalski          M      Strongsville       OH    US      53:30   52:43   10:33 34  40.8       22       M 30-34      
600   457  Karin Fischer-Donovan    F      Akron              OH    US      53:38   52:47   10:33 48  50.5       41       F 45-49      
601   808  Randy Peters             M      Wadsworth          OH    US      53:39   52:47   10:33 57  48.3       25       M 55-59      
602   601  Susan Devanny            F      Stow               OH    US      53:11   52:47   10:33 41  47.5       54       F 40-44      
603   544  Jenna Bouhall            F      Akron              OH    US      53:34   52:51   10:34 44  48.5       55       F 40-44      
604   790  Stacey Heitkamp          F      Franklin           TN    US      54:11   52:56   10:35 30  45.7       37       F 30-34      
605   449  Elizabeth Themelis       F      Brecksville        OH    US      53:11   52:56   10:35 60  58.2       4        F 60-64      
606   976  Cynthia Lane             F      Cuyahoga Falls     OH    US      53:31   52:57   10:35 67  64.1       3        F 65-69      
607   110  Hannah Adrian            F      Gates Mills        OH    US      53:45   53:00   10:36 63  60.5       5        F 60-64      
608   911  Julie Dombrowski         F      Sheffield Lake     OH    US      54:09   53:00   10:36 40  47.0       56       F 40-44      
609   854  Christine Bluso          F      Hudson             OH    US      54:16   53:02   10:36 54  53.9       23       F 50-54      
610   557  Kyle Nelman              M      Hudson             OH    US      53:31   53:04   10:37 41  42.2       31       M 40-44      
611   624  N. Barnes                F      Northfield         OH    US      53:31   53:06   10:37 12  51.3       5        F 1-14       
612   623  Michael Barnes           M      Northfield         OH    US      53:31   53:07   10:37 44  43.2       32       M 40-44      
613   1160 Kelly Houser             F      Mentor             OH    US      54:05   53:13   10:39 28  45.5       43       F 25-29      
614   102  Sara Harris              F      Medina             OH    US      54:05   53:13   10:39 33  45.6       38       F 30-34      
615   246  Melissa Fallon           F      New York           NY    US      54:08   53:13   10:39 28  45.5       44       F 25-29      
616   962  William Murphy           M      Akron              OH    US      53:15   53:15   10:39 62  50.1       18       M 60-64      
617   256  Emily Clark              F      Hudson             OH    US      53:46   53:25   10:41 27  45.3       45       F 25-29      
618   255  Samuel Clark             M      Rome               GA    US      53:46   53:25   10:41 25  39.9       27       M 25-29      
619   1092 Karen McLeod             F      Cleveland          OH    US      54:07   53:26   10:41 60  57.7       6        F 60-64      
620   183  Hyatt N Bolden           F      Solon              OH    US      53:44   53:27   10:41 41  46.9       57       F 40-44      
621   464  Amy DiFrancesco          F      San Diego          CA    US      54:29   53:32   10:42 31  45.2       39       F 30-34      
622   807  Stacy Peters             F      Wadsworth          OH    US      54:26   53:35   10:43 56  54.7       15       F 55-59      
623   1182 Kim Sweeney              F      Olmsted Falls      OH    US      54:59   53:58   10:48 55  53.6       16       F 55-59      
624   299  Carrie Rodstrom          F      Hudson             OH    US      55:21   54:02   10:48 44  47.4       58       F 40-44      
625   820  Caroline Glaeser         F      Hudson             OH    US      54:47   54:04   10:49 44  47.4       59       F 40-44      
626   781  Erin Mathur              F      North Royalton     OH    US      54:36   54:04   10:49 41  46.3       60       F 40-44      
627   298  James Rodstrom           M      Hudson             OH    US      55:23   54:04   10:49 44  42.4       33       M 40-44      
628   828  Sydney Spiro             F      Annapolis          MD    US      54:20   54:06   10:49 26  44.7       46       F 25-29      
629   396  Kristina Schroeder       F      Stow               OH    US      55:19   54:07   10:49 51  51.0       24       F 50-54      
630   136  Debbi Berardi            F      Solon              OH    US      54:50   54:11   10:50 63  59.2       7        F 60-64      
631   985  Marie Choi               F      Akron              OH    US      54:43   54:19   10:52 32  44.6       40       F 30-34      
632   864  Addy Padgett             F      Uniontown          OH    US      54:31   54:20   10:52 13  49.0       6        F 1-14       
633   863  Jessica Padgett          F      Uniontown          OH    US      54:31   54:21   10:52 38  45.3       42       F 35-39      
634   100  Mary Udics               F      Euclid             OH    US      55:02   54:26   10:53 43  46.7       61       F 40-44      
635   265  Sharon Matolka           F      Hudson             OH    US      54:48   54:31   10:54 57  54.4       17       F 55-59      
636   497  KIMBERLY MCFARLANE       F      Munroe Falls       OH    US      55:23   54:34   10:55 39  45.4       43       F 35-39      
637   1085 Trisha Dillinger         F      Stow               OH    US      55:22   54:34   10:55 35  44.7       44       F 35-39      
638   475  Holly Welch              F      Upper Arlington    OH    US      55:05   54:35   10:55 37  44.9       45       F 35-39      
639   500  Tom LeClair              M      Canfield           OH    US      55:06   54:36   10:55 68  51.6       14       M 65-69      
640   476  Hillary Kozak            F      Monkton            MD    US      55:05   54:36   10:55 39  45.4       46       F 35-39      
641   321  Liz Reichart             F      Hudson             OH    US      55:31   54:41   10:56 25  44.3       47       F 25-29      
642   320  Sharon Reichart          F      Hudson             OH    US      55:32   54:41   10:56 61  57.1       8        F 60-64      
643   773  Abbigail Wright          F      Canal fulton       OH    US      55:58   54:45   10:57 36  44.7       47       F 35-39      
644   796  Cate Barker              F      HudsonHudson       OH    US      55:25   54:46   10:57 44  46.8       62       F 40-44      
645   107  Caroline Kalina          F      Hudson             OH    US      55:54   54:56   10:59 56  53.3       18       F 55-59      
646   108  STACY CRAVENER           F      Akron              OH    US      56:04   55:05   11:01 49  48.9       42       F 45-49      
647   436  Phillip Evans            M      Stow               OH    US      55:52   55:22   11:04 45  41.8       38       M 45-49      
648   437  Lori Evans               F      Stow               OH    US      55:55   55:24   11:05 44  46.2       63       F 40-44      
649   1173 Laurie Humphries         F      Savannah           GA    US      56:02   55:26   11:05 35  44.0       48       F 35-39      
650   413  Alexander Goetsch        M      Bentleyville       OH    US      56:12   55:26   11:05 50  43.4       38       M 50-54      
651   1174 SUSAN ZALAC              F      Alexandria         VA    US      56:01   55:31   11:06 36  44.0       49       F 35-39      
652   869  Kaitlyn Redovian         F      Fairlawn           OH    US      56:00   55:34   11:07 27  43.6       48       F 25-29      
653   935  Kate Mitchell            F      Strongsville       OH    US      56:38   55:41   11:08 36  43.9       50       F 35-39      
654   456  Julie Noll               F      Chicago            IL    US      56:40   55:43   11:09 42  45.3       64       F 40-44      
655   116  CARRIE HARVIEL           F      AKRON              OH    US      56:46   55:50   11:10 38  44.1       51       F 35-39      
656   310  Elizabeth Pallay         F      Cuyahoga Falls     OH    US      57:03   55:52   11:10 34  43.5       41       F 30-34      
657   984  Mackenzie Kaser          F      Stow               OH    US      57:33   56:02   11:12 27  43.2       49       F 25-29      
658   1079 Aris Spirtos             M      Medina             OH    US      56:18   56:10   11:14 30  38.0       23       M 30-34      
659   284  Stephanie Gasior         F      Alexandria         VA    US      57:09   56:10   11:14 31  43.1       42       F 30-34      
660   379  Jaclyn Spirtos           F      Palm Harbor        FL    US      56:17   56:11   11:14 34  43.3       43       F 30-34      
661   281  Steve Justice            M      Hudson             OH    US      57:21   56:11   11:14 63  47.9       19       M 60-64      
662   568  R.J. Madar               M      Hudson             OH    US      57:32   56:12   11:14 40  39.6       34       M 40-44      
663   289  Rick Jaekle              M      Hudson             OH    US      56:50   56:12   11:14 61  47.0       20       M 60-64      
664   93   Nathan Evins             M      Stow               OH    US      56:22   56:15   11:15 32  38.0       24       M 30-34      
665   153  Colleen McCaughey        F      Hudson             OH    US      57:15   56:21   11:16 28  42.9       50       F 25-29      
666   550  Jessica Reiter           F      Cuyahoga Falls     OH    US      56:40   56:29   11:18 28  42.8       51       F 25-29      
667   235  Mary Anderson            F      Kent               OH    US      57:32   56:35   11:19 39  43.8       52       F 35-39      
668   804  Leah Borsich             F      Wickliffe          OH    US      57:13   56:37   11:19 16  44.5       21       F 15-19      
669   420  kelli zacharias          F      Cleveland          OH    US      57:19   56:38   11:20 52  49.3       25       F 50-54      
670   918  Carisa Jones             F      Carrollton         OH    US      57:13   56:38   11:20 46  46.1       43       F 45-49      
671   880  Anne Thompson            F      Strongsville       OH    US      57:14   56:38   11:20 56  51.7       19       F 55-59      
672   126  Molly Gaydos             F      Aurora             OH    US      57:26   56:39   11:20 40  44.0       65       F 40-44      
673   451  Lea Themelis             F      Cincinnati         OH    US      56:53   56:39   11:20 31  42.7       44       F 30-34      
674   917  Kala Penney              F      North Canton       OH    US      57:14   56:39   11:20 37  43.3       53       F 35-39      
675   958  Regan Weiland            F      Goose Creek        SC    US      57:14   56:40   11:20 18  43.2       22       F 15-19      
676   792  Jessica Keller           F      Denver             CO    US      57:57   56:43   11:21 35  43.0       54       F 35-39      
677   92   Joel Evins               M      Shaker heights     OH    US      56:54   56:46   11:21 61  46.6       21       M 60-64      
678   788  James Heitkamp           M      Diamond            OH    US      58:07   56:51   11:22 62  46.9       22       M 60-64      
679   791  Bradley Heitkamp         M      Denver             CO    US      58:08   56:53   11:23 34  37.8       25       M 30-34      
680   360  John Durkalski           M      Washington         DC    US      57:52   57:04   11:25 36  38.0       36       M 35-39      
681   359  john durkalski           M      Berea              OH    US      57:53   57:06   11:25 63  47.1       23       M 60-64      
682   1163 Laural Wagner            F      Willoughby         OH    US      57:58   57:08   11:26 41  43.8       66       F 40-44      
683   612  Jenny Pykett             F      Hudson             OH    US      57:55   57:09   11:26 40  43.6       67       F 40-44      
684   545  Lucy Smetham             F      Hudson             OH    US      57:55   57:09   11:26 46  45.6       44       F 45-49      
685   1167 Kathryn Purves           F      Hudson             OH    US      57:18   57:09   11:26 27  42.3       52       F 25-29      
686   455  Daniel Randazzo          M      HudsonHudson       OH    US      57:34   57:27   11:29 13  40.1       15       M 1-14       
687   160  Darryl Freeman           M                                       58:51   57:30   11:30 69  49.5       15       M 65-69      
688   824  Lyn Dickert-Leonard      F      Cleveland          OH    US      59:00   57:31   11:30 49  46.9       45       F 45-49      
689   822  Christine VanCauwenberge F      University Heights OH    US      59:00   57:32   11:30 38  42.8       55       F 35-39      
690   825  Jorge Hernandez          M      Cleveland          OH    US      58:59   57:34   11:31 48  41.1       39       M 45-49      
691   1147 Rachel Neff-Sales        F      Brunswick          OH    US      58:26   57:41   11:32 38  42.7       56       F 35-39      
692   106  Kathryn Clark            F      Silver Lake        OH    US      58:43   57:49   11:34 40  43.1       68       F 40-44      
693   105  Jennifer Wells           F      Silver Lake        OH    US      58:43   57:50   11:34 49  46.6       46       F 45-49      
694   1170 Lisa Mottice             F      Canal Fulton       OH    US      58:55   57:51   11:34 50  47.1       26       F 50-54      
695   134  Brenda Campbell          F      Cuyahoga Falls     OH    US      58:09   58:06   11:37 53  48.6       27       F 50-54      
696   362  Kelly Kapadia            F      Macedonia          OH    US      58:59   58:15   11:39 42  43.3       69       F 40-44      
697   361  Kristin Kitzmiller       F      Macedonia          OH    US      59:01   58:15   11:39 40  42.7       70       F 40-44      
698   165  Sheryl Reynolds          F      Hudson             OH    US      58:40   58:30   11:42 60  52.7       9        F 60-64      
699   168  Taylor Reynolds          F      Hudson             OH    US      58:39   58:31   11:42 21  41.4       31       F 20-24      
700   167  Ashley Reynolds          F      Hudson             OH    US      58:39   58:31   11:42 21  41.4       32       F 20-24      
701   252  Lindsay Weiland          F      Munroe Falls       OH    US      1:00:11 59:01   11:48 42  42.7       71       F 40-44      
702   1137 Sara Thorne-Briechle     F      Hudson             OH    US      59:51   59:11   11:50 46  44.1       47       F 45-49      
703   466  Sue Michos               F      Euclid             OH    US      1:00:06 59:11   11:50 58  50.7       20       F 55-59      
704   282  Patty Hamblin            F      Hudson             OH    US      1:00:25 59:14   11:51 56  49.4       21       F 55-59      
705   147  SUSAN TRIPEPI            F      Stow               OH    US      1:00:15 59:18   11:52 52  47.0       28       F 50-54      
706   280  Amy Baird                F      Hudson             OH    US      1:00:00 59:40   11:56 45  43.3       48       F 45-49      
707   279  Heather Salzman          F      Hudson             OH    US      1:00:00 59:41   11:56 35  40.8       57       F 35-39      
708   512  Melinda Schlessel        F      Cleveland          OH    US      1:00:34 59:52   11:58 61  52.2       10       F 60-64      
709   839  Beth Sutter              F      North Canton       OH    US      1:00:39 59:59   12:00 61  52.1       11       F 60-64      
710   654  Maria Krause             F      Mantua             OH    US      1:00:39 1:00:05 12:01 52  46.4       29       F 50-54      
711   174  Gale Connor              F      Seven Hills        OH    US      1:01:21 1:00:09 12:02 60  51.2       12       F 60-64      
712   809  Linda Gogan              F      Reminderville      OH    US      1:01:01 1:00:09 12:02 47  43.8       49       F 45-49      
713   409  Mary Steinhauser         F      La Salle           MI    US      1:01:35 1:00:11 12:02 75  63.7       2        F 70-99      
714   898  Charity Pelletier        F      Hudson             OH    US      1:01:17 1:00:23 12:05 45  42.8       50       F 45-49      
715   283  Cindy Arcoria            F      Hudson             OH    US      1:00:53 1:00:26 12:05 48  44.1       51       F 45-49      
716   1152 Nancy Brunton            F      Hiram              OH    US      1:01:06 1:00:36 12:07 55  47.7       22       F 55-59      
717   656  Christina Janus          F      Aurora             OH    US      1:01:11 1:00:39 12:08 50  45.0       30       F 50-54      
718   190  Donna Wojcik             F      Stow               OH    US      1:01:51 1:00:54 12:11 50  44.8       31       F 50-54      
719   814  Anonymous Participant    F                               US      1:01:45 1:00:57 12:11 49  44.2       52       F 45-49      
720   813  Liza Warner              F      Hiram              OH    US      1:01:45 1:00:57 12:11 45  42.4       53       F 45-49      
721   344  Yulia Gray               F      Northfield         OH    US      1:02:01 1:01:00 12:12 58  49.2       23       F 55-59      
722   541  Colleen Fisher           F      Silver Lake        OH    US      1:01:22 1:01:11 12:14 59  49.7       24       F 55-59      
723   657  Annie Schrader           F      Indianapolis       IN    US      1:01:38 1:01:20 12:16 23  39.5       33       F 20-24      
724   118  Jessica Brimecombe       F      Twinsburg          OH    US      1:02:46 1:01:38 12:20 48  43.2       54       F 45-49      
725   319  Pauline Van Dijck        F      Hudson             OH    US      1:02:46 1:01:41 12:20 25  39.2       53       F 25-29      
726   318  Brittany Fullbright      F      Wadsworth          OH    US      1:02:47 1:01:44 12:21 24  39.2       34       F 20-24      
727   1158 Megan Kasarda            F      Hudson             OH    US      1:02:35 1:01:44 12:21 27  39.2       54       F 25-29      
728   1159 Kaylee Flowers           F      Hudson             OH    US      1:02:35 1:01:44 12:21 27  39.2       55       F 25-29      
729   602  Elizabeth Flood          F      Stow               OH    US      1:02:20 1:01:53 12:23 46  42.1       55       F 45-49      
730   968  Bob Viereck              M      New Philadelphia   OH    US      1:03:24 1:02:21 12:28 53  39.6       39       M 50-54      
731   492  Anonymous Participant    F                               US      1:03:50 1:02:42 12:32 48  42.5       56       F 45-49      
732   159  Nina Freeman             F      Hudson             OH    US      1:04:20 1:02:57 12:35 32  38.5       45       F 30-34      
733   158  Alex Freeman             M      Hudson             OH    US      1:04:22 1:03:00 12:36 32  33.9       26       M 30-34      
734   956  Kimberly Smerglia        F      Medina             OH    US      1:04:30 1:03:07 12:37 44  40.6       72       F 40-44      
735   560  Daniel Michalec          M      Akron              OH    US      1:04:35 1:03:43 12:45 73  47.0       7        M 70-99      
736   955  Laura Hill               F      Medina             OH    US      1:05:45 1:04:22 12:52 46  40.5       57       F 45-49      
737   877  Jordyn Lytle             F      Streetsboro        OH    US      1:04:55 1:04:35 12:55 14  40.4       7        F 1-14       
738   598  Kayli Rego               F      Hudson             OH    US      1:04:56 1:04:36 12:55 14  40.4       8        F 1-14       
739   112  Sue Averill              F      Kent               OH    US      1:05:29 1:04:45 12:57 67  52.4       4        F 65-69      
740   834  Rhianon Nola             F      Streetsboro        OH    US      1:05:37 1:05:03 13:01 36  37.6       58       F 35-39      
741   333  Erin Sobecks             F      Brecksville        OH    US      1:06:01 1:05:19 13:04 48  40.8       58       F 45-49      
742   789  Renee Heitkamp           F      Diamond            OH    US      1:06:36 1:05:20 13:04 58  46.0       25       F 55-59      
743   266  Scott Matolka            M      Hudson             OH    US      1:05:58 1:05:42 13:08 61  40.2       24       M 60-64      
744   286  Tina Valdez              F      Stow               OH    US      1:07:05 1:05:52 13:10 44  38.9       73       F 40-44      
745   573  Lyndsey Flechler         F      Akron              OH    US      1:06:30 1:05:58 13:12 26  36.7       56       F 25-29      
746   162  Emily Hellwig            F      Chagrin Falls      OH    US      1:06:37 1:06:09 13:14 27  36.6       57       F 25-29      
747   161  Jane Hellwig             F      Chagrin Falls      OH    US      1:06:39 1:06:09 13:14 67  51.3       5        F 65-69      
748   1195 Unknown Partic. 1195     M                                       1:06:56 1:06:23 13:17                8        M 70-99      
749   395  Jamie Currier            M      Seville            OH    US      1:07:18 1:06:25 13:17 36  32.6       37       M 35-39      
750   1171 Steve Mottice            M      Canal Fulton       OH    US      1:07:43 1:06:38 13:20 54  37.3       40       M 50-54      
751   120  Sarah Flanagan           F      Richfield          OH    US      1:08:02 1:06:44 13:21 30  36.3       46       F 30-34      
752   121  David Morar              M      Richfield          OH    US      1:08:02 1:06:44 13:21 25  31.9       28       M 25-29      
753   1172 Karen Hammon             F      Medina             OH    US      1:08:20 1:06:56 13:23 60  46.0       13       F 60-64      
754   109  Carol Rosen              F      Pepper Pike        OH    US      1:07:51 1:07:06 13:25 69  52.1       6        F 65-69      
755   388  Jacob Smith              M      Chapel Hill        NC    US      1:07:53 1:07:15 13:27 14  33.5       16       M 1-14       
756   538  Martha McNamara          F      Akron              OH    US      1:08:47 1:07:36 13:31 68  50.9       7        F 65-69      
757   277  Erin Palmer              F      Hudson             OH    US      1:08:56 1:08:00 13:36 41  36.8       74       F 40-44      
758   276  Joe Palmer               M      Hudson             OH    US      1:08:56 1:08:00 13:36 41  33.0       35       M 40-44      
759   526  Paula Balazs             F      Tallmadge          OH    US      1:09:24 1:08:21 13:40 65  48.2       8        F 65-69      
760   1177 AManda Myers             F      WARREN             OH    US      1:10:14 1:09:32 13:54 22  34.8       35       F 20-24      
761   445  Ciera Fankhauser         F      Solon              OH    US      1:09:35 1:09:33 13:55 15  36.9       23       F 15-19      
762   444  Angela Fankhauser        F      Solon              OH    US      1:09:36 1:09:33 13:55 44  36.8       75       F 40-44      
763   311  Emily Pallay             F      Cuyahoga Falls     OH    US      1:11:14 1:10:03 14:01 36  34.9       59       F 35-39      
764   394  Mindy Currier            F      Seville            OH    US      1:11:03 1:10:10 14:02 40  35.5       76       F 40-44      
765   539  Nicholas Fisher          M      Silver Lake        OH    US      1:10:27 1:10:14 14:03 20  30.4       10       M 20-24      
766   540  Josh Fisher              M      Silver Lake        OH    US      1:10:28 1:10:15 14:03 17  30.6       15       M 15-19      
767   407  Nora Garono              F      Akron              OH    US      1:11:38 1:10:17 14:03 55  41.2       26       F 55-59      
768   408  Denise Minerovic         F      Hudson             OH    US      1:11:37 1:10:18 14:04 54  40.7       32       F 50-54      
769   1060 Susan Sikora             F      Akron              OH    US      1:11:28 1:10:26 14:05 64  46.2       14       F 60-64      
770   981  Jerry Humphries          M      Hinckley           OH    US      1:11:13 1:10:33 14:07 66  39.2       16       M 65-69      
771   980  Jerame Humphries         M      Savannah           GA    US      1:11:13 1:10:36 14:07 39  31.3       38       M 35-39      
772   297  Joe Griggs               M      Kansas City        MO    US      1:11:28 1:10:49 14:10 76  44.4       9        M 70-99      
773   484  Susan Tribuzi            F      Barberton          OH    US      1:11:33 1:11:05 14:13 62  44.5       15       F 60-64      
774   485  Scot Tribuzi             M      Barberton          OH    US      1:11:36 1:11:07 14:13 62  37.5       25       M 60-64      
775   1062 Rebekah Weinstein        F      Pearland           TX    US      1:12:04 1:12:01 14:24 18  34.0       24       F 15-19      
776   493  Gabriella Zebkar         F      Willoughby         OH    US      1:13:05 1:12:03 14:25 16  35.0       25       F 15-19      
777   890  Laura Maslanka           F      Chicago            IL    US      1:13:05 1:12:05 14:25 40  34.5       77       F 40-44      
778   367  Tina Zebkar              F      Willoughby         OH    US      1:13:20 1:12:17 14:27 53  39.1       33       F 50-54      
779   585  Judy Murray              F      Hudson             OH    US      1:12:39 1:12:18 14:28 62  43.8       16       F 60-64      
780   889  Anonymous Participant    M                               US      1:13:21 1:12:19 14:28 54  34.4       41       M 50-54      
781   586  George Murray            M      Hudson             OH    US      1:12:45 1:12:21 14:28 64  37.5       26       M 60-64      
782   122  Christy Plesz            F      Tallmadge          OH    US      1:13:45 1:12:32 14:30 28  33.4       58       F 25-29      
783   177  Jennifer Miller          F      Akron              OH    US      1:13:00 1:12:37 14:31 40  34.3       78       F 40-44      
784   123  Mike Plesz               M      Tallmadge          OH    US      1:13:59 1:12:44 14:33 32  29.4       27       M 30-34      
785   842  Olivia Valentine         F      NORTH CANTON       OH    US      1:13:27 1:12:45 14:33 26  33.3       59       F 25-29      
786   348  Hannah Barry             F      Hudson             OH    US      1:13:36 1:12:54 14:35 27  33.2       60       F 25-29      
787   1178 Ashley Redfern           F      WARREN             OH    US      1:13:40 1:12:58 14:36 23  33.2       36       F 20-24      
788   843  Tom Valentine            M      North Canton       OH    US      1:13:41 1:12:59 14:36 28  29.2       29       M 25-29      
789   1175 AMYBETH MYERS            F      Warren             OH    US      1:13:41 1:12:59 14:36 44  35.1       79       F 40-44      
790   840  Dan Sutter               M      NORTH CANTON       OH    US      1:13:41 1:13:01 14:36 60  35.9       27       M 60-64      
791   904  Mari Rose Niec           F      Brecksville        OH    US      1:13:48 1:13:20 14:40 62  43.2       17       F 60-64      
792   496  LORI MATTHES             F      Munroe Falls       OH    US      1:16:15 1:15:26 15:05 34  32.2       47       F 30-34      
793   354  NIKKI KLABEN             F      Stow               OH    US      1:16:18 1:15:28 15:06 39  32.8       60       F 35-39      
794   410  Cyril Steinhauser        M      La Salle           MI    US      1:20:08 1:18:40 15:44 78  41.6       10       M 70-99      
795   961  Charlotte Murphy         F      Akron              OH    US      1:20:19 1:19:20 15:52 59  38.3       27       F 55-59      
796   349  Thomas Barry             M      Hudson             OH    US      1:20:04 1:19:22 15:52 61  33.3       28       M 60-64      
797   969  Tracey Viereck           F      New Philadelphia   OH    US      1:20:30 1:19:26 15:53 48  33.6       59       F 45-49      
798   548  Spencer Davis            M      Atlanta            GA    US      1:20:46 1:19:51 15:58 27  26.7       30       M 25-29      
799   549  Jacqui Davis             F      Akron              OH    US      1:20:19 1:20:07 16:01 61  39.0       18       F 60-64      
800   542  Dale Fisher              M      Silver Lake        OH    US      1:20:46 1:20:34 16:07 50  29.9       42       M 50-54      
801   649  Mary Bulman-Griggs       F      Kansas City        MO    US      1:21:17 1:20:43 16:09 67  42.0       9        F 65-69      
802   414  Danyele Chetwynd         F      Ravenna            OH    US      1:33:58 1:32:43 18:33 49  29.1       60       F 45-49      


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time  
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ================= ===== 
1     Matt Lemon   862  30  1       M      Dayton OH US      24:35 
2     Max Randolph 340  30  2       M      Portland OR US    26:36 
3     Adam Jones   1081 17  3       M      Brecksville OH US 27:33 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============ ===== 
1     Maura Lemon     972 30  9       F      Dayton OH US 28:31 
2     Ashton Swinford 873 30  20      F      Hudson OH US 30:46 
3     Megan Lavins    652 23  26      F      Hudson OH US 31:08 


Male No Age Provided
Place Name                 Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time  
===== ==================== ==== === ======= ====== ======== ===== 
1     Unknown Partic. 1076 1076     259     M               41:59 


Male 14 and Under
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ==================== ===== 
1     Luke Coblentz 529 14  43      M      Boston Heights OH US 32:54 
2     T. Mooney     910 12  52      M      Westlake OH US       34:05 
3     Jimmy Mooney  909 14  55      M      Westlake OH US       34:11 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ==================== ===== 
1     Koby Dunford    345 16  8       M      Silverlake OH US     28:31 
2     Lukas Keverkamp 463 17  13      M      Cuyahoga Falls OH US 29:32 
3     Kenny McCaughey 149 18  14      M      Hudson OH US         29:45 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =================== ===== 
1     Max Borrmann  330 22  10      M      Hudson OH US        28:49 
2     Joshua Gogan  810 21  59      M      Reminderville OH US 34:27 
3     Drew Weninger 537 23  74      M      Aurora OH US        35:28 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time  
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== =================== ===== 
1     Matthew Badgett  1146 29  4       M      Lakewood OH US      27:52 
2     Matthew Thompson 876  29  7       M      Albuquerque NM US   28:24 
3     Johnny Derov     397  28  12      M      North Olmsted OH US 29:17 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============= ===== 
1     Kevin Hazlett   327 31  6       M      Akron OH US   28:18 
2     Andrew Griffith 115 30  15      M      Akron OH US   29:51 
3     Jasper Chang    519 33  29      M      Trenton NJ US 31:50 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time  
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ============ ===== 
1     Paul Stock         372 38  11      M      Hudson OH US 29:06 
2     Matthias Reinsberg 501 38  28      M      Hudson OH US 31:40 
3     Mike Vilt          518 38  31      M      Hudson OH US 31:51 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time  
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ================= ===== 
1     Jonathan Bonnette 970  41  5       M      Hudson OH US      28:09 
2     David Montgomery  178  43  16      M      Austin TX US      30:12 
3     Mark Malecky      1059 41  17      M      Chattanooga TN US 30:27 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================== ===== 
1     Steven Handley   138 46  19      M      Wellington OH US   30:41 
2     Douglas Basinski 373 48  27      M      Pittsburgh PA US   31:29 
3     Ward Fremon      818 47  33      M      North Canton OH US 32:00 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================= ===== 
1     Kevin Jones     892 50  21      M      Brecksville OH US 30:51 
2     William Biscoff 325 54  22      M      Cleveland OH US   30:56 
3     Kevin Tubbs     304 53  50      M      Stow OH US        33:56 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time  
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================== ===== 
1     John Francis 648 57  44      M      Stow OH US         32:56 
2     vern blaze   641 57  71      M      Independence OH US 35:15 
3     Mick Snider  96  56  105     M      Canton OH US       37:00 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location                 Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ======================== ===== 
1     David Krause    1157 60  46      M      Strongsville OH US       33:10 
2     Mike Infeld     342  61  83      M      University Heights OH US 35:55 
3     George Themelis 450  60  86      M      Brecksville OH US        36:01 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ==================== ===== 
1     michael juppe  259 66  60      M      Hudson OH US         34:27 
2     Terry Fox      858 67  123     M      Cuyahoga Falls OH US 37:50 
3     WILLIAM BRADEN 170 67  142     M      Stow OH US           38:18 


Male 70 and Over
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Marty Murphy 418 72  284     M      Akron OH US      42:37 
2     Leo Fohl     94  76  294     M      Macedonia OH US  42:53 
3     Stuart Zalud 844 71  354     M      Northfield OH US 45:01 


Female 14 and Under
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================== ===== 
1     Ellie Gallagher  617 14  199     F      Hudson OH US       40:24 
2     Natalie Brindley 523 14  334     F      Hudson OH US       44:23 
3     Adrianna Runzo   816 14  422     F      NORTH CANTON OH US 46:59 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time  
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================= ===== 
1     Isabella Payne   607  17  53      F      Hudson OH US      34:08 
2     Sydney Gallagher 621  16  57      F      Hudson OH US      34:18 
3     Carly Jones      1135 16  125     F      Brecksville OH US 37:52 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location              Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ===================== ===== 
1     Leah Lisle     308 20  25      F      Cuyahoga Falls OH US  31:06 
2     Kathryn Dhayer 802 21  76      F      West Farmington OH US 35:30 
3     Joy Schaeffer  786 23  81      F      West Point NY US      35:46 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Casey Tebbutt 532 26  48      F      Twinsburg OH US  33:30 
2     Bridget Lyons 374 28  161     F      Lakewood OH US   38:53 
3     Taylor KELLY  605 25  193     F      South Bend IN US 40:19 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ============= ===== 
1     Brittany EIsmon 1179 31  37      F      HUdson OH US  32:29 
2     Miranda Kibler  1161 34  62      F      Akron OH US   34:50 
3     Jen Moreck      799  34  66      F      Clayton NC US 35:06 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Amanda Fire   381 37  35      F      Stow OH US      32:13 
2     Lauren Vilt   517 36  38      F      Hudson OH US    32:37 
3     Katie DiMauro 853 35  65      F      Massillon OH US 35:05 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Gianna Guerino   473  40  41      F      Sharon PA US    32:43 
2     Katie Witmer     1058 41  93      F      Uniontown OH US 36:25 
3     Jennifer Ridgway 272  44  116     F      Medina OH US    37:38 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Debbie Harding 258  46  103     F      Akron OH US      36:42 
2     Gina Warnke    1176 46  154     F      Oak Harbor OH US 38:38 
3     Elsa Cave      489  48  197     F      Canton OH US     40:23 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time  
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== =================== ===== 
1     Melissa Good     957  50  106     F      Linesville PA US    37:04 
2     Lynne White      1180 50  120     F      Olmsted Falls OH US 37:46 
3     Jennifer Douglas 386  51  153     F      Akron OH US         38:36 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Linda Nahrstedt 1063 58  146     F      Stow OH US      38:23 
2     Deb McMasters   765  56  172     F      Uniontown OH US 39:24 
3     Sue Kempert     974  55  241     F      Lyndhurst OH US 41:31 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ============ ===== 
1     Foss JimmyLee   1188 63  431     F      Kent OH US   47:12 
2     Julie O'Connell 1064 61  439     F      Norton OH US 47:21 
3     Cheryl Staley   498  61  586     F      Dover OH US  51:54 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ==================== ===== 
1     Cindy Wildman 857 67  438     F      Cleveland OH US      47:19 
2     linda black   86  69  498     F      Rootstown OH US      48:54 
3     Cynthia Lane  976 67  606     F      Cuyahoga Falls OH US 52:57 


Female 70 and Over
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Nancy Karl       520 70  596     F      Cuyahoga Falls OH US 52:33   
2     Mary Steinhauser 409 75  713     F      La Salle MI US       1:00:11 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.