Frosty 5 & Mistletoe Mile

Tue December 24, 2019 Hudson, OH US 44236 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                     Gender City                       State Country Clock   Chip    Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                                    Time    Time              Percentage Place             
===== ==== ======================== ====== ========================== ===== ======= ======= ======= ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     642  Jeff Wilson              M      Akron                      OH    US      26:58   26:58   5:23  29  79.2       1        M        
2     2851 Erick Carlson            M      Fort Collins               CO    US      27:45   27:45   5:33  30  77.1       2        M        
3     414  Matthew Kirk             M      Solon                      OH    US      28:31   28:31   5:42  31  75.2       3        M        
4     2901 Joe Van Bolderen         M      Akron                      OH    US      29:37   29:37   5:55  22  72.1       1        M 20-24  
5     399  Kevin Jones              M      Brecksville                OH    US      29:57   29:56   5:59  45  78.3       1        M 45-49  
6     695  Stew Schmidt             M      Uniontown                  OH    US      30:07   30:06   6:01  16  75.2       1        M 15-19  
7     769  Chris Mikolay            M      Hudson                     OH    US      30:26   30:23   6:04  37  72.7       1        M 35-39  
8     212  Curt Bachus              M      Akron                      OH    US      30:49   30:48   6:09  49  78.6       2        M 45-49  
9     772  Joy Miller               F      Beaufort                   SC    US      30:49   30:49   6:09  27  78.5       1        F        
10    2872 Scott Long               M      Akron                      OH    US      31:13   31:12   6:14  34  69.5       1        M 30-34  
11    692  Lauren Passell           F      New York                   NY    US      31:16   31:16   6:15  30  77.4       2        F        
12    220  Joshua Barry             M      Aurora                     OH    US      31:32   31:31   6:18  41  72.2       1        M 40-44  
13    656  Beth Woodward            F      Orrville                   OH    US      31:45   31:45   6:21  39  78.3       3        F        
14    338  Cornelius Griggs         M      Brentwood                  MD    US      32:03   32:00   6:24  31  67.0       2        M 30-34  
15    2852 Meg Chieffe              F      Greenville                 SC    US      32:09   32:07   6:25  26  75.4       1        F 25-29  
16    235  Arturo Blohm             M      Hamburg                    HH    DE      32:22   32:20   6:28  33  66.8       3        M 30-34  
17    584  Justin Sitlinger         M      Durham                     NC    US      32:35   32:32   6:30  31  65.9       4        M 30-34  
18    705  Matthew Vogel            M      Akron                      OH    US      32:41   32:37   6:31  36  67.2       2        M 35-39  
19    768  Zach Poinar              M      Charleston                 SC    US      32:48   32:46   6:33  27  65.1       1        M 25-29  
20    529  Todd Phillips            M      Denver                     CO    US      32:51   32:49   6:33  28  65.0       2        M 25-29  
21    2876 Ryan Morley              M      Hudson                     OH    US      32:58   32:52   6:34  38  67.6       3        M 35-39  
22    694  Tyler Robinson           M      Elyria                     OH    US      33:14   33:12   6:38  25  64.3       3        M 25-29  
23    385  Mark Humphrey            M      Cuyahoga Falls             OH    US      33:24   33:21   6:40  51  73.7       1        M 50-54  
24    308  Ward Fremon              M      North Canton               OH    US      33:30   33:27   6:41  42  68.5       2        M 40-44  
25    729  Tom Schmitt              M                                               33:39   33:38   6:43  35  64.8       4        M 35-39  
26    682  Jason Indorf             M      Northfield                 OH    US      33:39   33:38   6:43  29  63.5       4        M 25-29  
27    428  Brett Kramer             M      Hudson                     OH    US      33:50   33:48   6:45  17  66.1       2        M 15-19  
28    521  Matt Pazderak            M      Stow                       OH    US      33:52   33:49   6:45  43  68.3       3        M 40-44  
29    2850 Phillip Budowanec        M      Brunswick                  OH    US      33:55   33:53   6:46  32  63.5       5        M 30-34  
30    402  Michael Juppe            M      Hudson                     OH    US      33:56   33:54   6:46  61  79.0       1        M 60-64  
31    366  Scott Hertle             M      Stow                       OH    US      33:59   33:55   6:47  43  68.1       4        M 40-44  
32    221  Nathaniel Barstad        M      Fort drum                  NY    US      34:24   33:55   6:47  28  62.9       5        M 25-29  
33    510  Walter Orwin             M      broadview heights          OH    US      33:59   33:56   6:47  54  74.3       2        M 50-54  
34    328  Roger Golding            M      Hudson                     OH    US      34:05   33:57   6:47  26  62.8       6        M 25-29  
35    794  Matt McLaughlin          M      Parma                      OH    US      34:14   34:08   6:49  27  62.5       7        M 25-29  
36    228  Rachel Bender            F      Nashville                  TN    US      34:13   34:12   6:50  25  70.8       2        F 25-29  
37    672  Jared Cline              M      Uniontown                  OH    US      34:22   34:21   6:52  16  65.9       3        M 15-19  
38    612  George Themelis          M      Brecksville                OH    US      34:47   34:43   6:56  55  73.2       1        M 55-59  
39    273  David Cooper             M      Tallmadge                  OH    US      34:48   34:46   6:57  56  73.7       2        M 55-59  
40    348  Andrea Harrah            F      Weston                     FL    US      34:50   34:48   6:57  21  69.5       1        F 20-24  
41    381  Bryan Hummel             M      Hudson                     OH    US      34:57   34:55   6:59  35  62.4       5        M 35-39  
42    222  Alexander Barton         M      Hudson                     OH    US      35:05   34:59   6:59  18  63.1       4        M 15-19  
43    538  Ron Pollock              M      Hudson                     OH    US      35:06   35:02   7:00  37  63.0       6        M 35-39  
44    215  Chris Baker              M      Cuyahoga Falls             OH    US      35:11   35:09   7:01  29  60.7       8        M 25-29  
45    598  Rudy Sroka               M      North Royalton             OH    US      35:17   35:14   7:02  57  73.4       3        M 55-59  
46    542  Joe Powers               M      Hudson                     OH    US      35:20   35:17   7:03  44  65.9       5        M 40-44  
47    750  Scott Roubic             M      Hudson                     OH    US      35:25   35:20   7:04  48  67.9       3        M 45-49  
48    354  Ryan Hedges              M      Macedonia                  OH    US      35:28   35:26   7:05  32  60.7       6        M 30-34  
49    691  Brian Passell            M      Hudson                     OH    US      35:27   35:26   7:05  58  73.6       4        M 55-59  
50    205  James Alexander          M      Northfield                 OH    US      35:34   35:31   7:06  49  68.1       4        M 45-49  
51    304  John Fondran             M      Akron                      OH    US      35:44   35:36   7:07  39  62.9       7        M 35-39  
52    269  Julie Cole               F      Chardon                    OH    US      35:39   35:38   7:07  53  79.9       1        F 50-54  
53    487  Michael Mihalick         M      Madison                    OH    US      35:52   35:38   7:07  49  67.9       5        M 45-49  
54    449  Susan Louis              F      Silver Lake                OH    US      35:47   35:44   7:08  44  72.0       1        F 40-44  
55    466  Dave Massary             M      Fairlawn                   OH    US      36:00   35:56   7:11  40  62.8       6        M 40-44  
56    605  Bill Stiles              M      Hudson                     OH    US      36:03   35:59   7:11  50  67.8       3        M 50-54  
57    280  Jim DeMay                M      Charlotte                  NC    US      36:17   36:15   7:15  32  59.3       7        M 30-34  
58    456  Cameron Manders          M      Nashville                  TN    US      36:28   36:20   7:16  25  58.7       9        M 25-29  
59    2886 Hannah Rebar             F      Strongsville               OH    US      36:31   36:26   7:17  17  67.8       1        F 15-19  
60    639  Eric Wiedlund            M      Hudson                     OH    US      36:32   36:27   7:17  40  61.9       7        M 40-44  
61    2892 Lauren Sajovie           F      Hudson                     OH    US      36:35   36:27   7:17  31  66.5       1        F 30-34  
62    583  Andrea Sitlinger         F      Durham                     NC    US      36:34   36:31   7:18  30  66.3       2        F 30-34  
63    607  Mike Stokes              M      Northfield                 OH    US      36:49   36:32   7:18  48  65.7       6        M 45-49  
64    700  Hollie Swidarski         F      Hudson                     OH    US      36:35   36:32   7:18  21  66.2       2        F 20-24  
65    346  Debbie Harding           F      Akron                      OH    US      36:37   36:34   7:18  41  68.8       2        F 40-44  
66    791  Tom Freeman57            M      Kent                       OH    US      36:37   36:36   7:19  57  70.6       5        M 55-59  
67    773  Kyra Forrest             F      Hudson                     OH    US      36:44   36:37   7:19  41  68.7       3        F 40-44  
68    744  Leo Blankenship          M      Chagrin Falls              OH    US      36:44   36:40   7:20  52  67.6       4        M 50-54  
69    783  Kirsten Stepanek         F      Hudson                     OH    US      36:51   36:45   7:21  18  66.6       2        F 15-19  
70    796  Mike Silvestro           M      Hudson                     OH    US      36:58   36:54   7:22  56  69.5       6        M 55-59  
71    555  Shannon Ranta            F      Chagrin FallMoreland Hills OH    US      37:03   36:59   7:23  33  65.7       3        F 30-34  
72    406  Kim Kessler              F      richfield                  OH    US      37:07   37:03   7:24  46  70.8       1        F 45-49  
73    411  Mason King               M      Salisbury                  MD    US      37:09   37:06   7:25  26  57.5       10       M 25-29  
75    576  Clark Schreiber          M      Tallmadge                  OH    US      37:11   37:09   7:25  65  74.7       1        M 65-69  
76    597  Julie Sroka              F      North Royalton             OH    US      37:14   37:11   7:26  51  74.6       2        F 50-54  
77    2848 Edward Bubonics          M      Solon                      OH    US      37:19   37:16   7:27  43  61.9       8        M 40-44  
78    673  Julia Copley             F      Medina                     OH    US      37:19   37:16   7:27  39  66.7       1        F 35-39  
79    739  Krista Teitel            F      Silver Lake                OH    US      37:35   37:33   7:30  37  65.6       2        F 35-39  
80    2847 Eric Bergomi             M      Chagrin Falls              OH    US      37:52   37:50   7:34  17  59.0       5        M 15-19  
81    774  Tom Forrest              M      Hudson                     OH    US      37:59   37:52   7:34  47  62.9       7        M 45-49  
82    279  Scott Davis              M      Medina                     OH    US      38:13   37:56   7:35  41  60.0       9        M 40-44  
83    2890 Melissa Romanini         F      Hudson                     OH    US      38:08   38:00   7:36  33  63.9       4        F 30-34  
84    2878 Taylor Newlove           F      Hudson                     OH    US      38:12   38:03   7:36  24  63.6       3        F 20-24  
85    310  Julieann Fronk           F      Chicago                    IL    US      38:15   38:10   7:38  26  63.4       3        F 25-29  
86    595  Jim Sprankle             M      Medina                     OH    US      38:11   38:10   7:38  61  70.1       2        M 60-64  
87    329  Kimberly Good            F      Berea                      OH    US      38:11   38:10   7:38  47  69.4       2        F 45-49  
88    634  William Welsh            M      Cuyahoga Falls             OH    US      38:26   38:14   7:38  30  55.9       8        M 30-34  
89    454  Mike Maltarich           M      Charlotte                  NC    US      38:47   38:21   7:40  34  56.5       9        M 30-34  
90    594  Lori Sprague             F      Northfield                 OH    US      38:37   38:26   7:41  44  67.0       5        F 40-44  
91    789  Kathryn Freeman Rathbone F      Chicago                    IL    US      38:47   38:31   7:42  28  62.8       4        F 25-29  
92    318  Colleen Gaudio           F      Northfield                 OH    US      38:45   38:35   7:43  40  64.8       6        F 40-44  
93    341  MELISSA HALE             F      MANTUA                     OH    US      38:38   38:35   7:43  40  64.8       7        F 40-44  
94    285  Nick Diorio              M      Kent                       OH    US      38:43   38:39   7:43  34  56.1       10       M 30-34  
95    270  Ryan Collins             M      Massillon                  OH    US      38:42   38:41   7:44  41  58.8       10       M 40-44  
96    238  Jeff Boni                M      Cuyahoga Falls             OH    US      38:56   38:43   7:44  47  61.5       8        M 45-49  
97    313  Kevin Gahagan            M      Hudson                     OH    US      38:52   38:44   7:44  40  58.3       11       M 40-44  
98    403  Shannon Justice          F      Hudson                     OH    US      39:01   38:50   7:46  20  62.4       4        F 20-24  
99    537  Katie Podolski           F      North Royalton             OH    US      39:04   38:55   7:47  22  62.2       5        F 20-24  
100   300  PETE FICKERT             M      Akron                      OH    US      39:09   39:08   7:49  73  77.6       1        M 70-99  
101   2871 Emily Lee                F      Kent                       OH    US      39:21   39:15   7:51  24  61.7       6        F 20-24  
102   626  Lauren Walter            F      Alexandria                 VA    US      39:23   39:18   7:51  28  61.6       5        F 25-29  
103   795  Rick Kessler             M      Richfield                  OH    US      39:25   39:18   7:51  47  60.6       9        M 45-49  
104   352  Doug Harvey              M      Hudson                           US      39:32   39:21   7:52  38  56.5       8        M 35-39  
105   578  Maureen Scullin          F      Cleveland                  OH    US      39:29   39:23   7:52  55  74.2       1        F 55-59  
106   287  David Donahue            M      Conneaut Lake              PA    US      39:25   39:23   7:52  62  68.6       3        M 60-64  
107   743  Michael Coburn           M      Hudson                     OH    US      39:57   39:28   7:53  47  60.3       10       M 45-49  
108   2867 Maria Kesic              F      Hudson                     OH    US      39:35   39:29   7:53  15  64.2       3        F 15-19  
109   480  ROD MEEKER               M      Aurora                     OH    US      39:39   39:29   7:53  47  60.3       11       M 45-49  
110   337  Cari Griggs              F      New York                   NY    US      39:34   39:30   7:54  25  61.3       6        F 25-29  
111   448  Kasey Lough              F      Pflugerville               TX    US      39:50   39:40   7:56  32  61.1       5        F 30-34  
112   720  Lara Genard              F                                               40:07   39:44   7:56  64  83.4       4        M 60-64  
113   522  Owen Pazderak            M      Stow                       OH    US      39:48   39:45   7:57  13  60.3       1        M 1-14   
114   370  Steve Hilton             M      Twinsburg                  OH    US      40:15   39:58   7:59  44  58.2       12       M 40-44  
115   523  James Persichitti        M      Medina                     OH    US      40:05   40:00   8:00  50  61.0       5        M 50-54  
116   2873 Jeff Lough               M      Pflugerville               TX    US      40:14   40:04   8:00  35  54.4       9        M 35-39  
117   486  Christine Mihalick       F      Madison                    OH    US      40:24   40:08   8:01  49  67.5       3        F 45-49  
118   347  Stephanie Harig          F      Brooklyn Heights           OH    US      40:22   40:15   8:03  27  60.1       7        F 25-29  
119   229  Mallory Bergstresser     F      Medina                     OH    US      40:22   40:17   8:03  29  60.1       8        F 25-29  
120   619  Tugrul Uysal             M      Hudson                     OH    US      40:46   40:30   8:06  51  60.7       6        M 50-54  
121   289  Jennifer Duncan          F      Cuyahoga Falls             OH    US      40:41   40:32   8:06  35  60.3       3        F 35-39  
122   490  Anthony Minerovic        M      Hudson                     OH    US      40:47   40:43   8:08  21  52.6       2        M 20-24  
123   302  Nikki Fleming            F      Chagrin Falls              OH    US      41:01   40:47   8:09  45  63.7       4        F 45-49  
124   258  Eddie Carrigg            M      Eastlake                   OH    US      41:20   40:47   8:09  49  59.3       12       M 45-49  
125   2880 Chris Niekamp            M      akron                      OH    US      41:08   40:48   8:09  49  59.3       13       M 45-49  
126   314  Brian Galhouse           M      fairfax                    VA    US      40:54   40:51   8:10  42  56.1       13       M 40-44  
127   614  Nicholas Tietz           M      Columbus                   OH    US      41:00   40:52   8:10  23  52.2       3        M 20-24  
128   536  David Podolski           M      North Royalton             OH    US      41:01   40:53   8:10  49  59.2       14       M 45-49  
129   395  Rod Jewell               M      Wickliffe                  OH    US      40:58   40:54   8:10  54  61.6       7        M 50-54  
130   419  Melissa Knepp            F      Kent                       OH    US      41:03   40:59   8:11  29  59.0       9        F 25-29  
131   742  Lonnie Teitel            M      Silver Lake                OH    US      41:03   41:01   8:12  47  58.1       15       M 45-49  
132   316  DARRELL GAMMON           M      Alliance                   OH    US      41:09   41:01   8:12  61  65.3       5        M 60-64  
133   2877 Samantha Mueller         F      Akron                      OH    US      41:30   41:03   8:12  21  59.0       7        F 20-24  
134   570  Shelley Salzer           F      silver lake                OH    US      41:12   41:07   8:13  52  68.3       3        F 50-54  
135   239  C. Botella               M      Streetsboro                OH    US      41:18   41:12   8:14  12  59.7       2        M 1-14   
136   2863 Donald Everson           M      Cleveland                  OH    US      41:28   41:17   8:15  34  52.5       11       M 30-34  
137   690  Mike Matthews            M      Stow                       OH    US      41:45   41:18   8:15  23  51.7       4        M 20-24  
138   467  Gordon Matthews          M      Stow                       OH    US      41:45   41:18   8:15  57  62.6       7        M 55-59  
139   446  Jim Lombardo             M      Mentor                     OH    US      41:36   41:21   8:16  38  53.8       10       M 35-39  
140   457  Austin Manna             M      Akron                      OH    US      41:38   41:25   8:17  21  51.7       5        M 20-24  
141   686  Mychal Kempt             M      Massillon                  OH    US      41:44   41:27   8:17  47  57.5       16       M 45-49  
142   766  Katherine Barger         F      Hudson                     OH    US      41:43   41:31   8:18  44  62.0       8        F 40-44  
143   475  Stephen McConnel         M      Hudson                     OH    US      41:35   41:33   8:18  51  59.2       8        M 50-54  
144   2900 Carl Van Bolderen        M      Akron                      OH    US      42:00   41:33   8:18  55  61.2       8        M 55-59  
145   413  Jeness Kington           F      Stow                       OH    US      41:48   41:45   8:21  32  58.1       6        F 30-34  
146   231  Jordan Bilich            M      Kent                       OH    US      41:52   41:45   8:21  25  51.1       11       M 25-29  
147   785  David Murphy             M      Willoughby                 OH    US      41:54   41:45   8:21  41  54.5       14       M 40-44  
148   303  Carol Fondran            F      Akron                      OH    US      41:58   41:49   8:21  42  60.6       9        F 40-44  
149   309  Kelly Fried              F      Peninsula                  OH    US      41:59   41:50   8:22  40  59.8       10       F 40-44  
150   572  Jessica Sauer            F      Lakewood                   CO    US      41:58   41:52   8:22  30  57.8       7        F 30-34  
151   323  Anne Ginty               F      Valley City                OH    US      42:02   41:53   8:22  28  57.8       10       F 25-29  
152   421  Teri Kollin              F      Akron                      OH    US      42:00   41:53   8:22  42  60.5       11       F 40-44  
153   327  Tess Gladstone           F      Shaker Heights             OH    US      42:08   41:56   8:23  22  57.7       8        F 20-24  
154   326  Carrie Gladstone         F      Washington                 DC    US      42:08   41:57   8:23  30  57.7       8        F 30-34  
155   278  Chris Davis              M      macediona                  OH    US      42:04   42:03   8:24  39  53.3       11       M 35-39  
156   286  Chris Disantis           M      Cuyahoga Falls             OH    US      42:13   42:05   8:25  48  57.0       17       M 45-49  
157   392  Aaron Jeter              M      Cleveland                  OH    US      42:14   42:05   8:25  36  52.1       12       M 35-39  
158   488  Paul Milcetich           M      Hudson                     OH    US      42:15   42:05   8:25  36  52.1       13       M 35-39  
159   292  Colin Ecker              M      Painesville                OH    US      42:27   42:06   8:25  24  50.7       6        M 20-24  
160   498  Kimberley Murphy         F      Cuyahoga Falls             OH    US      42:16   42:09   8:25  41  59.7       12       F 40-44  
161   271  Kristi Conley            F      Kent                       OH    US      42:16   42:09   8:25  38  58.7       4        F 35-39  
162   255  Aaron Carlton            M      Kent                       OH    US      42:45   42:14   8:26  47  56.4       18       M 45-49  
163   2888 Mitchell Robinson        M      Parma                      OH    US      42:20   42:14   8:26  24  50.5       7        M 20-24  
164   283  Mike Diamond             M      Mogadore                   OH    US      42:23   42:19   8:27  55  60.1       9        M 55-59  
165   738  Erika Zakrajsek          F      Kirtland Hills             OH    US      42:37   42:21   8:28  44  60.8       13       F 40-44  
166   335  Jeffrey Grace            M      Canfield                   OH    US      42:25   42:21   8:28  53  59.0       9        M 50-54  
167   2896 Christina Seman          F      North Royalton             OH    US      42:45   42:22   8:28  36  57.9       5        F 35-39  
168   662  Michelle Zuponcic        F      Streetsboro                OH    US      42:28   42:23   8:28  42  59.8       14       F 40-44  
169   543  Kara Pratt               F      Bar Harbor                 ME    US      42:30   42:25   8:29  22  57.1       9        F 20-24  
170   683  Lauren Indorf            F      Northfield                 OH    US      42:27   42:27   8:29  27  57.0       11       F 25-29  
171   674  Janeen Daugherty         F      Chagrin Falls              OH    US      42:44   42:30   8:30  38  58.2       6        F 35-39  
172   434  Brittany Lavanty         F      Hudson                     OH    US      42:37   42:30   8:30  22  56.9       10       F 20-24  
173   2899 Stephanie Ulery          F      AkronAkron                 OH    US      42:48   42:46   8:33  36  57.3       7        F 35-39  
174   417  Rachel Kirsh             F      Cleveland heights          OH    US      43:00   42:52   8:34  46  61.2       5        F 45-49  
175   2874 Malcolm McCluskey        M      silver spring              MD    US      43:05   42:53   8:34  37  51.5       14       M 35-39  
176   374  Deborah Hopkins          F      Hudson                     OH    US      43:02   42:54   8:34  46  61.1       6        F 45-49  
177   447  Patsy Lombardo           F      Mentor                     OH    US      43:13   42:58   8:35  36  57.1       8        F 35-39  
178   547  Ali Prologo              F      Canfield                   OH    US      43:11   43:00   8:36  18  56.9       4        F 15-19  
179   688  Chrisann Kwiatkowski     F      Independence               OH    US      43:12   43:02   8:36  34  56.6       9        F 30-34  
180   698  Patricia Sweeney         F      Lakewood                   OH    US      43:15   43:02   8:36  37  57.2       9        F 35-39  
181   792  Timothy Powell           M      Fairlawn                   OH    US      43:10   43:06   8:37  54  58.5       10       M 50-54  
182   365  Dennis Herris            M      Canton                     OH    US      43:09   43:09   8:37  63  63.1       6        M 60-64  
183   781  Adam Snyder              M      Hudson                     OH    US      43:22   43:10   8:38  31  49.7       12       M 30-34  
184   497  David Munsell            M      Hudson                     OH    US      43:33   43:13   8:38  30  49.5       13       M 30-34  
185   493  Julie Mong               F      Cuyahoga falls             OH    US      43:25   43:16   8:39  34  56.3       10       F 30-34  
186   569  Donatella Salvadoi       F      Akron                      OH    US      43:30   43:17   8:39  54  66.6       4        F 50-54  
187   558  Amy Richmond             F      Northfield                 OH    US      43:30   43:20   8:40  42  58.5       15       F 40-44  
188   548  Leah Puening             F      Charlotte                  NC    US      43:35   43:32   8:42  24  55.6       11       F 20-24  
189   721  Jaime Blair              F      Munroe Falls               OH    US      44:00   43:38   8:43  36  56.2       10       F 35-39  
190   722  Sarah Sapper             F      Akron                      OH    US      44:00   43:38   8:43  30  55.5       11       F 30-34  
191   641  Eric Wilson              M      Sherrodsville              OH    US      44:03   43:42   8:44  42  52.4       15       M 40-44  
192   376  Elizabeth Hornick        F      Silver Spring              MD    US      43:58   43:44   8:44  27  55.3       12       F 25-29  
193   697  Daniel Sweeney           M      Lakewood                   OH    US      43:59   43:45   8:45  37  50.5       15       M 35-39  
194   699  Tony Sweeney             M      Lakewood                   OH    US      43:59   43:46   8:45  40  51.6       16       M 40-44  
195   252  Erin Cardinale           F      Chicago                    IL    US      43:51   43:47   8:45  27  55.3       13       F 25-29  
196   643  Magan Wilson             F      Sherrodsville              OH    US      44:13   43:53   8:46  38  56.4       11       F 35-39  
197   2862 Kirsten Dickerson        F      Cleveland                  OH    US      44:05   43:54   8:46  33  55.4       12       F 30-34  
198   2853 Leslie Cook              F      Akron                      OH    US      44:16   43:54   8:46  55  66.6       2        F 55-59  
199   349  Darby Harris             F      Hudson                     OH    US      44:11   44:04   8:48  36  55.6       12       F 35-39  
200   288  Christie Duffala         F      Brunswick                  OH    US      44:30   44:17   8:51  35  55.2       13       F 35-39  
201   213  Emily Bader              F      Medina                     OH    US      44:30   44:20   8:52  17  55.8       5        F 15-19  
202   586  Kathy Sloan              F      Palm City                  FL    US      44:25   44:20   8:52  42  57.1       16       F 40-44  
203   290  Michelle Duncan          F      Mayfield Heights           OH    US      44:30   44:21   8:52  40  56.4       17       F 40-44  
204   372  CHRIS HOOVER             M      AKRON                      OH    US      44:55   44:23   8:52  41  51.3       17       M 40-44  
205   282  Susan Devanny            F      Stow                       OH    US      44:32   44:23   8:52  36  55.2       14       F 35-39  
206   707  Mark Zito                M      Stow                       OH    US      44:30   44:24   8:52  46  53.2       19       M 45-49  
207   321  Emily Gifford            F      Akron                      OH    US      44:45   44:26   8:53  35  55.0       15       F 35-39  
208   784  Michael McCluskey        M      Chicago                    IL    US      44:33   44:27   8:53  32  48.4       14       M 30-34  
209   277  Sarah Cupples            F      Columbus                   OH    US      44:46   44:28   8:53  40  56.2       18       F 40-44  
210   661  Lonnie Zofchak           F      Mogadore                   OH    US      45:06   44:31   8:54  51  62.3       5        F 50-54  
211   627  Steven Wanek             M      Hinckley                   OH    US      44:45   44:35   8:55  40  50.6       18       M 40-44  
212   214  Adrianne Bailey          F      Strongsville               OH    US      44:49   44:37   8:55  35  54.8       16       F 35-39  
213   438  Randy LeBoeuf            M      canton                     OH    US      45:06   44:48   8:57  48  53.6       20       M 45-49  
214   778  David Hall               M      Elkridge                   MD    US      45:00   44:54   8:58  43  51.4       19       M 40-44  
215   786  Deborah Small            F      Hudson                     OH    US      45:09   44:58   8:59  58  67.6       3        F 55-59  
216   507  Kelly Novotny            F      Aurora                     OH    US      45:03   44:58   8:59  29  53.8       14       F 25-29  
217   219  Lynn Barnhouse           F      Hudson                     OH    US      45:06   44:59   8:59  22  53.8       12       F 20-24  
218   477  Kate McDougal            F      Hudson                     OH    US      45:06   44:59   8:59  25  53.8       15       F 25-29  
219   681  Eric Hancsak             M      Hudson                     OH    US      45:19   45:00   9:00  41  50.6       20       M 40-44  
220   575  Scott Schaffer           M      Sagamore Hills             OH    US      45:08   45:01   9:00  42  50.9       21       M 40-44  
221   761  Terry Specht             M      Indianapolis               IN    US      45:17   45:01   9:00  61  59.5       7        M 60-64  
222   451  Laura Lytle              F      Farmdale                   OH    US      45:07   45:02   9:00  46  58.2       7        F 45-49  
223   709  Stephanie Sutton         F      Hudson                     OH    US      45:15   45:05   9:01  40  55.5       19       F 40-44  
224   713  Linda Hines              F      Hudson                     OH    US      45:15   45:05   9:01  39  55.2       17       F 35-39  
225   696  Nicholas Stoiber         M      Stow                       OH    US      45:22   45:08   9:01  32  47.6       15       M 30-34  
226   272  Kesha Conway             F      Geneva                     OH    US      45:21   45:09   9:01  35  54.1       18       F 35-39  
227   499  Cortney Myer             F      Hudsonon                   OH    US      45:39   45:13   9:02  33  53.7       13       F 30-34  
228   545  Christie Prenger         F      Bay Village                OH    US      45:39   45:13   9:02  31  53.6       14       F 30-34  
229   759  Kristen Gaba             F      Strongsville               OH    US      45:27   45:15   9:03  31  53.6       15       F 30-34  
230   297  Felicia Fago             F      Brunswick                  OH    US      45:30   45:16   9:03  53  62.9       6        F 50-54  
231   609  Joyce Stout              F      strongsville               OH    US      45:29   45:18   9:03  52  62.0       7        F 50-54  
232   489  Alison Minerovic         F      Philadelphia               OH    US      45:23   45:19   9:03  24  53.4       13       F 20-24  
233   2868 Angie Kovacs             F      Medina                     OH    US      45:45   45:24   9:04  44  56.7       20       F 40-44  
234   2854 C. Cunningham            M      McLean                     VA    US      45:31   45:25   9:05  7   64.8       3        M 1-14   
235   2855 Terence Cunningham       M      McLean                     VA    US      45:33   45:27   9:05  41  50.1       22       M 40-44  
236   544  Valerie Prause           F      Mentor                     OH    US      45:42   45:35   9:07  25  53.1       16       F 25-29  
237   675  Gwen Davis               F      Tallmadge                  OH    US      45:48   45:40   9:08  56  64.8       4        F 55-59  
238   514  Bryan Pace               M      Mason                      MI    US      45:47   45:42   9:08  31  46.9       16       M 30-34  
239   474  Heather McConnel         F      Hudson                     OH    US      45:47   45:44   9:08  54  63.0       8        F 50-54  
240   2885 Stacy Rathbun            F      Cuyahoga Falls             OH    US      45:49   45:46   9:09  41  55.0       21       F 40-44  
241   502  Kyle Nelman              M      Hudson                     OH    US      46:04   45:50   9:10  36  47.9       16       M 35-39  
242   638  Cass White               F      Uniontown                  OH    US      46:08   46:01   9:12  23  52.6       14       F 20-24  
243   2875 Molly McCluskey          F      Akron                      OH    US      46:14   46:03   9:12  28  52.6       17       F 25-29  
244   2883 Jonathan Poling          M      silver spring              MD    US      46:15   46:03   9:12  38  48.3       17       M 35-39  
245   678  Lauren Fiala             F      Peninsula                  OH    US      46:17   46:08   9:13  31  52.5       16       F 30-34  
246   264  Kathy Christoph          F      Englewood                  NJ    US      46:27   46:13   9:14  63  70.6       1        F 60-64  
247   471  Katy May                 F      Munroe Falls               OH    US      46:25   46:19   9:15  14  55.5       1        F 1-14   
248   227  Melinda Bednarik         F      Stow                       OH    US      46:47   46:26   9:17  26  52.1       18       F 25-29  
249   666  Erica Berggren           F      Cleveland                  OH    US      46:32   46:29   9:17  38  53.2       19       F 35-39  
250   319  Aimee Gebeau             F      sagamore hills             OH    US      46:35   46:34   9:18  31  52.0       17       F 30-34  
251   617  Katie Turano             F      Newport News               VA    US      47:06   46:38   9:19  27  51.9       19       F 25-29  
252   483  Danielle Michal          F      Sagamore Hills             OH    US      47:08   46:39   9:19  35  52.4       20       F 35-39  
253   425  Milan Kosanovich         M      Hudson                     OH    US      47:01   46:39   9:19  35  46.7       18       M 35-39  
254   676  Samantha Davis           F      Hudson                     OH    US      47:04   46:41   9:20  28  51.8       20       F 25-29  
255   631  Heather Weitzel          F      Silver Lake                OH    US      47:06   46:43   9:20  42  54.2       22       F 40-44  
256   210  Shannon Arcade           F      Warren                     OH    US      46:57   46:46   9:21  29  51.7       21       F 25-29  
257   637  Mike Weyand              M      Wadsworth                  OH    US      46:52   46:46   9:21  36  46.9       19       M 35-39  
258   505  Kelly Nolan              F      Brunswick                  OH    US      47:03   46:48   9:21  37  52.6       21       F 35-39  
259   613  Bobby Theus              M      Brunswick                  OH    US      47:03   46:49   9:21  31  45.8       17       M 30-34  
260   408  Gaspard King             M      Hudson                     OH    US      47:08   46:58   9:23  21  45.6       8        M 20-24  
261   320  Kristin Gerstenslager    F      Hartville                  OH    US      47:05   46:59   9:23  23  51.5       15       F 20-24  
262   416  Renee Kirlough           F      Valley City                OH    US      47:08   47:00   9:24  42  53.9       23       F 40-44  
263   340  Mary Hailer              F      Stow                       OH    US      47:07   47:01   9:24  64  70.5       2        F 60-64  
264   611  Linda Teodosio           F      Munroe Falls               OH    US      47:22   47:02   9:24  58  64.7       5        F 55-59  
265   388  Justin Ineman            M      Brunswick                  OH    US      47:15   47:03   9:24  17  47.5       6        M 15-19  
266   476  Heidi McCreary           F      Tallmadge                  OH    US      47:19   47:04   9:24  32  51.5       18       F 30-34  
267   689  Mark Kwiatkowski         M      Independence               OH    US      47:19   47:08   9:25  34  46.0       18       M 30-34  
268   284  Lyn Dickert-Leonard      F      Orange Village             OH    US      47:22   47:08   9:25  44  54.6       24       F 40-44  
269   234  Terra Blatnik            F      Lyndhurst                  OH    US      47:23   47:09   9:25  33  51.5       19       F 30-34  
270   671  Jarrett Chorba           M      North Olmsted              OH    US      47:41   47:17   9:27  27  45.1       12       M 25-29  
271   658  Sarah Yachanin           F      Sherman Oaks               CA    US      47:42   47:17   9:27  30  51.2       20       F 30-34  
272   247  Faith Cahoon             F      Hudson                     OH    US      47:30   47:22   9:28  22  51.1       16       F 20-24  
273   248  Pete Cahoon              M      Hudson                     OH    US      47:30   47:22   9:28  61  56.5       8        M 60-64  
274   294  Rachael Epelbaum         F      Streetsboro                OH    US      47:30   47:23   9:28  39  52.5       22       F 35-39  
275   588  Jordan Smith             F      Avon                       OH    US      47:46   47:25   9:29  27  51.0       22       F 25-29  
276   577  Kelsey Schutt            F      Kent                       OH    US      47:35   47:30   9:30  19  51.2       6        F 15-19  
277   2895 Jenna Schuerger          F      Akron                      OH    US      47:38   47:31   9:30  33  51.1       21       F 30-34  
278   2860 Adrianna Demjanjuk       F      Broadview Hts              OH    US      47:36   47:31   9:30  19  51.1       7        F 15-19  
279   620  Jeffrey Van Wagner       M      Hudson                     OH    US      47:49   47:31   9:30  61  56.3       9        M 60-64  
280   396  Kimberly Johnson         F      Mogadore                   OH    US      47:38   47:32   9:30  40  52.6       25       F 40-44  
281   591  Benjamin Soehling        M      Bremen                           ??      47:52   47:36   9:31  28  44.8       13       M 25-29  
282   670  Amanda Bruner            F      Cleveland                  OH    US      48:06   47:37   9:31  35  51.3       23       F 35-39  
283   511  Arnie Owsley             M      Smithville                 OH    US      48:08   47:46   9:33  45  49.1       21       M 45-49  
284   217  Katy Podojil             F      Ravenna                    OH    US      47:57   47:51   9:34  25  50.6       23       F 25-29  
285   2887 Melissa Reihle           F      Houston                    TX    US      48:17   47:52   9:34  26  50.6       24       F 25-29  
286   557  Krystal Reihle           F      Akron                      OH    US      48:18   47:53   9:34  28  50.5       25       F 25-29  
287   412  Tom King                 M      Hudson                     OH    US      48:23   48:06   9:37  59  54.7       10       M 55-59  
288   491  Denise Minerovic         F      Hudson                     OH    US      48:14   48:09   9:37  49  56.2       8        F 45-49  
289   787  Jerry Cavanaugh          M      Mantua                     OH    US      48:38   48:14   9:38  44  48.2       23       M 40-44  
290   325  Victoria Giordano        F      Chesterland                OH    US      48:36   48:14   9:38  26  50.2       26       F 25-29  
291   650  Lauren Wood              F      Hudson                     OH    US      48:35   48:18   9:39  34  50.4       22       F 30-34  
292   415  Brianna Kirlough         F      Valley City                OH    US      48:25   48:18   9:39  14  53.2       2        F 1-14   
293   633  Jennifer Wells           F      Silver Lake                OH    US      48:42   48:19   9:39  44  53.3       26       F 40-44  
294   265  Kathryn Clark            F      Silver Lake                OH    US      48:42   48:19   9:39  35  50.6       24       F 35-39  
295   508  Jim Orsine               M      Silver Lake                OH    US      48:41   48:19   9:39  40  46.7       24       M 40-44  
296   509  Jody Orsine              F      Silver Lake                OH    US      48:40   48:19   9:39  37  50.9       25       F 35-39  
297   481  C. Meldrum               F      Medina                     OH    US      48:47   48:20   9:40  12  55.1       3        F 1-14   
298   482  Craig Meldrum            M      Medina                     OH    US      48:49   48:21   9:40  46  48.9       22       M 45-49  
299   398  Carisa Jones             F      Carrollton                 OH    US      48:27   48:21   9:40  41  52.1       27       F 40-44  
300   562  Kerry Rose               F      Hudson                     OH    US      48:39   48:21   9:40  37  50.9       26       F 35-39  
301   593  Zita Spoeneman           F      Wadsworth                  OH    US      48:51   48:21   9:40  23  50.1       17       F 20-24  
302   407  Megan Keyser             F      Carrollton                 OH    US      48:28   48:22   9:40  33  50.2       23       F 30-34  
303   560  Julia Riley              F      AuroraAurora               OH    US      48:46   48:22   9:40  52  58.1       9        F 50-54  
304   226  Susan Bayne              F      Medina                     OH    US      48:37   48:26   9:41  49  55.9       9        F 45-49  
305   702  Ronald Traub             M      Mentor                     OH    US      48:35   48:28   9:41  63  56.2       10       M 60-64  
306   291  Sarah Duplaga            F      Columbia Station           OH    US      48:43   48:31   9:42  30  49.9       24       F 30-34  
307   506  Ana Novotny              F      Valley City                OH    US      48:41   48:31   9:42  34  50.2       25       F 30-34  
308   753  Joseph Mate              M      Stow                       OH    US      49:08   48:37   9:43  50  50.2       11       M 50-54  
309   608  Calvin Stout             M      Strongsville               OH    US      48:55   48:44   9:44  61  54.9       11       M 60-64  
310   667  Karen Berggren           F      Cleveland                  OH    US      48:49   48:46   9:45  31  49.7       26       F 30-34  
311   468  Alexandra Maver          F      Willoughby                 OH    US      49:07   48:47   9:45  44  52.8       28       F 40-44  
312   2882 Maureen Palmer           F      Celebration                FL    US      49:10   48:53   9:46  49  55.4       10       F 45-49  
313   708  Jim Armstrong            M                                               48:58   48:56   9:47  64  56.2       12       M 60-64  
314   400  Mike Juby                M      Garfield Hts               OH    US      49:15   48:58   9:47  44  47.5       25       M 40-44  
315   378  Christine Horvath        F      Garfield Hts               OH    US      49:15   48:59   9:47  42  51.7       29       F 40-44  
316   401  Shannon Juby             F      Garfield Hts               OH    US      49:15   48:59   9:47  41  51.4       30       F 40-44  
317   363  Taylor Herring           F      Stow                       OH    US      49:34   49:15   9:51  26  49.1       27       F 25-29  
318   745  Alethea Montgomery       F      Aurora                     OH    US      49:38   49:18   9:51  41  51.0       31       F 40-44  
319   2903 Tracy Williams           F      Akron                      OH    US      49:21   49:19   9:51  39  50.4       27       F 35-39  
320   760  Terri Mlckovsky          F      Akron                      OH    US      49:51   49:34   9:54  56  59.7       6        F 55-59  
321   635  Charlie Wentz            M      Rootstown                  OH    US      49:54   49:46   9:57  66  56.3       2        M 65-69  
322   566  Michael Ruttinger        M      Cleveland Heights          OH    US      49:58   49:49   9:57  32  43.2       19       M 30-34  
323   404  Steve Justice            M      Hudson                     OH    US      50:08   49:49   9:57  58  52.3       11       M 55-59  
324   218  Victoria Bartos          F      Conway                     AR    US      50:17   49:50   9:58  38  49.6       28       F 35-39  
325   515  Sarah Palagyi            F      Cleveland Heights          OH    US      50:00   49:51   9:58  27  48.5       28       F 25-29  
326   281  Katie DeMay              F      Charlotte                  NC    US      50:02   49:58   9:59  26  48.4       29       F 25-29  
327   432  Jeff Ladner              M      Stow                       OH    US      49:58   49:58   9:59  52  49.6       12       M 50-54  
328   424  Emily Korosec            F      Cuyahoga falls             OH    US      50:29   49:59   9:59  25  48.4       30       F 25-29  
329   478  Nicole McHenry           F      Pueblo                     CO    US      50:29   50:00   10:00 26  48.4       31       F 25-29  
330   2849 Jean Budowanec           F      Hinckley                   OH    US      50:25   50:01   10:00 56  59.2       7        F 55-59  
331   445  Ellen Leppo              F      Columbus                   OH    US      50:25   50:05   10:01 31  48.4       27       F 30-34  
332   717  Sara Weston              F      Trussville                 AL    US      50:25   50:05   10:01 31  48.4       28       F 30-34  
333   541  Michele Porras           F      Chippewa Lake              OH    US      50:18   50:08   10:01 36  48.9       29       F 35-39  
334   780  Ryan Bauer               M      Hilton Head                SC    US      50:24   50:14   10:02 29  42.5       14       M 25-29  
335   677  John Dialesandro         M      Munroe Falls               OH    US      50:29   50:16   10:03 60  52.8       13       M 60-64  
336   501  Vicki Neading            F      Ravenna                    OH    US      50:26   50:16   10:03 50  54.5       10       F 50-54  
337   368  Audrey Ana Hilton        F      Twinsburg                  OH    US      50:35   50:20   10:04 14  51.1       4        F 1-14   
338   299  Amanda Fertal            F      Denver                     CO    US      50:40   50:25   10:05 28  48.0       32       F 25-29  
339   410  Julie King               F      Bremen                           ??      50:46   50:29   10:05 24  47.9       18       F 20-24  
340   527  Jim Phillips             M      Gates Mills                OH    US      50:53   50:35   10:07 58  51.5       12       M 55-59  
341   528  Kay Phillips             F      Gates Mills                OH    US      50:53   50:37   10:07 60  61.8       3        F 60-64  
342   324  Heidi Giordano           F      Chesterland                OH    US      51:27   51:06   10:13 53  55.7       11       F 50-54  
343   345  Angie Hannan             F      Hudson                     OH    US      51:20   51:17   10:15 37  48.0       30       F 35-39  
344   293  Jennifer Emch            F      Orrville                   OH    US      51:34   51:18   10:15 66  66.6       1        F 65-69  
345   525  Daniel Peters            M      Independence               OH    US      51:44   51:19   10:15 65  54.0       3        M 65-69  
346   405  Jay Kelley               M      Mentor                     OH    US      51:35   51:20   10:16 41  44.3       26       M 40-44  
347   307  Myrna Forbes             F      Kent                       OH    US      51:32   51:22   10:16 37  47.9       31       F 35-39  
348   685  Marlene Kempt            F      Massillon                  OH    US      51:45   51:29   10:17 49  52.6       11       F 45-49  
349   718  Holly Lowry              F      Stow                       OH    US      52:03   51:43   10:20 20  46.8       19       F 20-24  
350   704  Thomas Verespej          M      aurora                     OH    US      52:16   51:44   10:20 39  43.3       20       M 35-39  
351   719  Kelly Lowry              F      Stow                       OH    US      52:06   51:46   10:21 26  46.7       33       F 25-29  
352   369  Dawn Marie Hilton        F      Twinsburg                  OH    US      52:07   51:52   10:22 44  49.6       32       F 40-44  
353   312  Julie Gabella            F      Kent                       OH    US      52:26   51:54   10:22 33  46.8       29       F 30-34  
354   554  Jacob Ranta              M      Cleveland hts              OH    US      52:29   51:55   10:23 37  42.5       21       M 35-39  
355   382  Dawn Hummel              F      Hudson                     OH    US      52:16   52:11   10:26 34  46.7       30       F 30-34  
356   472  Kelly McCaughley         F      Hudson                     OH    US      52:20   52:14   10:26 16  47.9       8        F 15-19  
357   539  John Pope                M      Hudson                     OH    US      52:42   52:14   10:26 55  48.7       13       M 55-59  
358   485  Sue Michos               F      euclid                     OH    US      52:39   52:23   10:28 53  54.3       12       F 50-54  
359   747  Doug Furman              M      Hudson                     OH    US      52:55   52:36   10:31 25  40.6       15       M 25-29  
360   343  David Hall               M      Cleveland                  OH    US      52:45   52:40   10:32 47  45.2       23       M 45-49  
361   751  Myverick Garcia          F      Hudson                     OH    US      52:59   52:40   10:32 25  45.9       34       F 25-29  
362   731  Maureen Stauffer         F      Twinsburg                  OH    US      53:01   52:42   10:32 49  51.4       12       F 45-49  
363   649  Katherine Wise           F      Brecksville                OH    US      53:09   52:46   10:33 13  49.5       5        F 1-14   
364   380  Heidi Huminsky           F      Hudson                     OH    US      53:14   52:47   10:33 36  46.4       32       F 35-39  
365   730  Laura Paynter            F      Hudson                     OH    US      53:14   52:47   10:33 35  46.3       33       F 35-39  
366   295  S. Epelbaum              F      Streetsboro                OH    US      53:08   53:01   10:36 12  50.2       6        F 1-14   
367   580  Tom Semple               M      Hudson                     OH    US      53:11   53:08   10:37 53  47.1       13       M 50-54  
368   259  Suzanne Carrigg          F      Eastlake                   OH    US      53:33   53:10   10:38 54  54.2       13       F 50-54  
369   464  Jim Martin               M      Akron                      OH    US      53:31   53:16   10:39 65  52.1       4        M 65-69  
370   561  Christina Rilling        F      Cuyahoga Falls             OH    US      53:30   53:17   10:39 62  60.4       4        F 60-64  
371   771  Julia Gerson             F      Concord                    OH    US      53:40   53:21   10:40 24  45.4       20       F 20-24  
372   581  Tawni Sigelmier          F      Green                      OH    US      53:54   53:29   10:41 44  48.1       33       F 40-44  
373   208  Emily Andrassy           F      Stow                       OH    US      53:54   53:35   10:43 13  48.7       7        F 1-14   
374   628  Liza Warner              F      Hiram                      OH    US      53:55   53:41   10:44 40  46.6       34       F 40-44  
375   669  Sherry Bogdan            F      North canton               OH    US      53:56   53:41   10:44 44  47.9       35       F 40-44  
376   225  Freddie Bass             M      Stow                       OH    US      54:10   53:43   10:44 57  48.1       14       M 55-59  
377   630  Jamie Weisbarth          F      Broadview Heights          OH    US      54:03   53:43   10:44 22  45.1       21       F 20-24  
378   589  Matthew Smith            M      Cleveland                  OH    US      54:03   53:43   10:44 23  39.7       9        M 20-24  
379   249  Liz Camp                 F      Stow                       OH    US      54:14   53:51   10:46 34  45.2       31       F 30-34  
380   703  Lindsey Verespej         F      aurora                     OH    US      54:27   53:55   10:47 34  45.2       32       F 30-34  
381   680  Leslie Fletcher          F      Aurora                     OH    US      54:27   53:55   10:47 34  45.2       33       F 30-34  
382   261  Wendy Catalano           F      Northfield                 OH    US      54:15   53:56   10:47 38  45.9       34       F 35-39  
383   2858 Joey Degrandis           M      solon                      OH    US      54:09   53:58   10:47 30  39.6       20       M 30-34  
384   723  Kristina Dooley          F      Macedonia                  OH    US      54:05   54:00   10:48 37  45.6       35       F 35-39  
385   393  Alex Jewell              M      Chicago                    IL    US      54:16   54:03   10:48 23  39.5       10       M 20-24  
386   211  Sue Averill              F      Kent                       OH    US      54:12   54:04   10:48 62  59.5       5        F 60-64  
387   2865 Patrick Fetsic           M      Vermilion                  OH    US      54:21   54:06   10:49 18  40.8       7        M 15-19  
388   2864 Kristyne Fetsic          F      Vermilion                  OH    US      54:21   54:06   10:49 25  44.7       35       F 25-29  
389   788  Greg Graham              M      HUdsson                    OH    US      54:24   54:07   10:49 63  50.3       14       M 60-64  
390   790  Charles Freeman          M      Medina                     OH    US      54:24   54:08   10:49 55  47.0       15       M 55-59  
391   453  Kristen Maltarich        F      Chicago                    IL    US      54:46   54:21   10:52 27  44.5       36       F 25-29  
392   492  Julia Minerovic          F      Hudson                     OH    US      54:28   54:24   10:52 22  44.5       22       F 20-24  
393   587  Isaac Smith              M      Avon                       OH    US      54:52   54:31   10:54 34  39.8       21       M 30-34  
394   383  Anonymous Participant    F                                       US      55:10   54:35   10:55 28  44.3       37       F 25-29  
395   444  Kristin Lenton           F      Stow                       OH    US      55:07   54:37   10:55 31  44.4       34       F 30-34  
396   274  Dina Cornacchione        F      Akron                      OH    US      54:46   54:40   10:56 40  45.7       36       F 40-44  
397   426  Hillary Kozak            F      york                       PA    US      54:56   54:47   10:57 34  44.5       35       F 30-34  
398   632  Holly Welch              F      Upper Arlington            OH    US      54:57   54:48   10:57 32  44.3       36       F 30-34  
399   437  Tessa Lawrence           F      Hudson                     OH    US      55:01   54:49   10:57 29  44.1       38       F 25-29  
400   435  Anna Lawrence            F      Hudson                     OH    US      55:00   54:49   10:57 25  44.1       39       F 25-29  
401   409  Jocelyn King             F      Indianapolis               IN    US      55:02   54:50   10:58 28  44.1       40       F 25-29  
402   452  Eric Maltarich           M      Pepperell                  MA    US      55:26   55:00   11:00 31  39.0       22       M 30-34  
403   379  Ross Howe                M      Cuyahoga Falls             OH    US      55:26   55:02   11:00 32  39.1       23       M 30-34  
404   209  Jennifer Andrassy        F      Stow                       OH    US      55:27   55:08   11:01 42  45.9       37       F 40-44  
405   657  Melissa Wyatt            F      Pepperell                  MA    US      55:37   55:12   11:02 30  43.8       37       F 30-34  
406   684  Bob Kallstrom            M      Hudson                     OH    US      55:40   55:14   11:02 63  49.3       15       M 60-64  
407   455  Robert Maltarich         M      Hudson                     OH    US      55:51   55:27   11:05 63  49.1       16       M 60-64  
408   616  Tiffiny Trykowski        F      Norfolk                    VA    US      55:51   55:33   11:06 24  43.6       23       F 20-24  
409   615  Melissa Trykowski        F      Columbus                   OH    US      55:54   55:34   11:06 21  43.6       24       F 20-24  
410   386  Joanie Hundt             F      North Olmsted              OH    US      55:54   55:38   11:07 50  49.3       14       F 50-54  
411   770  Roberto Cieza            M      Galveston                  TX    US      56:00   55:41   11:08 30  38.4       24       M 30-34  
412   701  Sue Swidarski            F      Hudson                     OH    US      55:59   55:45   11:09 29  43.4       41       F 25-29  
413   301  Nancy Fisher             F      Strongsville               OH    US      55:50   55:50   11:10 58  54.5       8        F 55-59  
414   2894 Chris Schuerger          M      Akron                      OH    US      56:01   55:52   11:10 38  39.8       22       M 35-39  
415   429  Stephanie Kreiner        F      Cleveland                  OH    US      56:15   56:02   11:12 36  43.8       36       F 35-39  
416   732  Samantha Stauffer        F      Twinsburg                  OH    US      56:25   56:08   11:13 20  43.1       25       F 20-24  
417   746  Cari Furman              F      Hudson                     OH    US      56:26   56:09   11:13 26  43.1       42       F 25-29  
418   339  Joe Griggs               M      Gladstone                  MO    US      56:24   56:11   11:14 71  52.5       2        M 70-99  
419   418  Bill KLausman            M      Hudson                     OH    US      56:37   56:11   11:14 72  53.2       3        M 70-99  
420   342  Chady Hall               F      Akron                      OH    US      56:46   56:12   11:14 70  64.8       1        F 70-99  
421   546  Jen Presley              F      Westlake                   OH    US      56:48   56:17   11:15 44  45.7       38       F 40-44  
422   2891 Eric Rose                M      Hudson                     OH    US      57:00   56:41   11:20 46  41.7       24       M 45-49  
423   596  Lorna Springer           F      Cleveland                  OH    US      57:06   56:43   11:20 32  42.8       38       F 30-34  
424   334  Dominic Gordon           M      Hudson                     OH    US      57:22   57:04   11:24 13  42.0       4        M 1-14   
425   332  Andrew Gordon            M      Hudson                     OH    US      57:22   57:04   11:24 45  41.1       25       M 45-49  
426   533  Kevin Pike               M      Columbus                   OH    US      57:57   57:23   11:28 30  37.3       25       M 30-34  
427   534  Maureen Pike             F      Chicago                    IL    US      57:57   57:23   11:28 32  42.3       39       F 30-34  
428   484  Dan Michalec             M      Akron                      OH    US      58:17   57:50   11:34 68  49.3       5        M 65-69  
429   420  Mark Kobelt              M      canton                     OH    US      58:39   58:12   11:38 61  46.0       17       M 60-64  
430   463  Juliana Marques          F      Westlake                   OH    US      58:27   58:14   11:38 41  43.2       39       F 40-44  
431   679  Anna Fleming             F      North Olmsted              OH    US      58:26   58:14   11:38 29  41.6       43       F 25-29  
432   2904 Serena Wong              F      Reminderville              OH    US      58:29   58:20   11:40 37  42.2       37       F 35-39  
433   622  Suegene Wagner           F      Akron                      OH    US      58:29   58:20   11:40 54  49.4       15       F 50-54  
434   636  Kellie Werschey          F      Peninsula                  OH    US      58:29   58:21   11:40 39  42.6       38       F 35-39  
435   2884 Tara Quinn               F      South Euclid               OH    US      58:51   58:22   11:40 28  41.5       44       F 25-29  
436   565  Rachel Russ              F      Hoboken                    NJ    US      58:46   58:22   11:40 28  41.5       45       F 25-29  
437   585  Sarah Skrajner           F      Chardon                    OH    US      58:46   58:23   11:40 32  41.5       40       F 30-34  
438   276  Ann Cottrill             F      Aurora                     OH    US      58:48   58:24   11:40 23  41.4       26       F 20-24  
439   336  Dana Greer               F      Cuyahoga Falls             OH    US      59:14   58:56   11:47 54  48.9       16       F 50-54  
440   439  Kristyn Lebovitz         F      Cleveland Hts              OH    US      59:32   59:20   11:52 26  40.8       46       F 25-29  
441   440  Lisa Lebovitz            F      Hudson                     OH    US      59:32   59:20   11:52 53  48.0       17       F 50-54  
442   391  Doug Jayne               M      Novelty                    OH    US      59:39   59:20   11:52 55  42.8       16       M 55-59  
443   599  Kelly Staudt             F      Upper Arlington            OH    US      59:59   59:37   11:55 36  41.1       39       F 35-39  
444   344  Erin Glancy              F      Doylestown                 OH    US      59:59   59:37   11:55 29  40.6       47       F 25-29  
445   640  Tiffany Williams         F      Akron                      OH    US      59:49   59:40   11:56 26  40.6       48       F 25-29  
446   367  Abigail Hilton           F      Twinsburg                  OH    US      59:55   59:40   11:56 18  41.0       9        F 15-19  
447   524  Jesse Pertee             M      Wadsworth                  OH    US      1:00:07 59:46   11:57 35  36.5       23       M 35-39  
448   590  Eydie Snowberger         F      Stow                       OH    US      1:00:19 59:55   11:59 42  42.3       40       F 40-44  
449   621  Stacy Vavruska           F      Stow                       OH    US      1:00:29 1:00:04 12:00 36  40.8       40       F 35-39  
450   563  Laura Rouse              F      Alexandria                 VA    US      1:00:31 1:00:05 12:01 31  40.3       41       F 30-34  
451   503  Jennifer Neunz           F      Akronkron                  OH    US      1:00:33 1:00:07 12:01 33  40.4       42       F 30-34  
452   317  Darlene Garrison         F      Shaker Heights             OH    US      1:00:27 1:00:14 12:02 45  43.1       13       F 45-49  
453   2905 Tammy Zents              F      Akron                      OH    US      1:00:53 1:00:31 12:06 53  47.0       18       F 50-54  
454   648  Crystal Wise             F      Independence               OH    US      1:01:05 1:00:43 12:08 21  39.9       27       F 20-24  
455   296  Matthew Ezzo             M      Richfield                  OH    US      1:01:05 1:00:43 12:08 21  35.3       11       M 20-24  
456   663  Hannah Zurko             F      Austin                     TX    US      1:01:22 1:00:59 12:11 28  39.7       49       F 25-29  
457   479  Kitty McManus Zurko      F      Wooster                    OH    US      1:01:34 1:01:11 12:14 57  49.0       9        F 55-59  
458   519  Suzanne Paroff           F      Ravenna                    OH    US      1:01:59 1:01:59 12:23 49  43.7       14       F 45-49  
459   353  Mallory Hawley           F      Tallmadge                  OH    US      1:02:28 1:02:02 12:24 30  39.0       43       F 30-34  
460   389  Jennifer Jacobs          F      Copley                     OH    US      1:02:28 1:02:03 12:24 37  39.7       41       F 35-39  
461   473  Jill McCauslin           F      Hudson                     OH    US      1:03:12 1:02:59 12:35 56  47.0       10       F 55-59  
462   244  Chris Brown              F      Hudson                     OH    US      1:03:13 1:03:00 12:36 57  47.6       11       F 55-59  
463   322  Carolyn Gilbert          F      Lyndhurst                  OH    US      1:03:24 1:03:04 12:36 62  51.0       6        F 60-64  
464   450  Grace Lynch              F      Carrboro                   NC    US      1:03:24 1:03:04 12:36 28  38.4       50       F 25-29  
465   664  Chris Barstad            M      Richmond Heights           OH    US      1:03:57 1:03:28 12:41 34  34.2       26       M 30-34  
466   706  Janet Williams           F      Richmond Heights           OH    US      1:03:57 1:03:29 12:41 21  38.1       28       F 20-24  
467   618  Susan Turano             F      Willoughby Hills           OH    US      1:04:18 1:03:51 12:46 60  49.0       7        F 60-64  
468   495  Kimberly Morgan          F      Munroe Falls               OH    US      1:04:26 1:03:55 12:47 30  37.9       44       F 30-34  
469   465  Tracy Martin-Thompson    F      Cleveland                  OH    US      1:04:09 1:03:58 12:47 43  39.9       41       F 40-44  
470   518  Victoria Pannell         F      Suitland                   MD    US      1:04:10 1:03:58 12:47 43  39.9       42       F 40-44  
471   716  Lauren Tula              F      north canton               OH    US      1:05:51 1:05:24 13:04 41  38.5       43       F 40-44  
472   216  Lynn Baker               F      Hudson                     OH    US      1:05:51 1:05:25 13:05 41  38.5       44       F 40-44  
473   715  Leanne Flory             F      Silver Lake                OH    US      1:05:50 1:05:26 13:05 35  37.3       42       F 35-39  
474   564  Christine Rusinoff       F      Hudson                     OH    US      1:05:51 1:05:26 13:05 40  38.2       45       F 40-44  
475   230  Kelly Berry              F      Medina                     OH    US      1:06:23 1:05:58 13:11 34  36.9       45       F 30-34  
476   375  Debby Hornick            F      Solon                      OH    US      1:07:42 1:07:28 13:29 58  45.1       12       F 55-59  
477   659  Kevin Yi                 M      Kent                       OH    US      1:07:41 1:07:34 13:30 63  40.3       18       M 60-64  
478   443  Jennifer Ledyard         F      Painesville                OH    US      1:08:11 1:07:48 13:33 29  35.7       51       F 25-29  
479   2893 Dawn Saurer              F      Akron                      OH    US      1:09:05 1:08:39 13:43 45  37.8       15       F 45-49  
480   579  Denise Seachrist         F      Rootstown                  OH    US      1:10:04 1:09:54 13:58 54  41.2       19       F 50-54  
481   245  Mary Bulman-Griggs       F      Gladstone                  MO    US      1:12:04 1:11:46 14:21 62  44.8       8        F 60-64  
482   2859 Samantha Degrandis       F      solon                      OH    US      1:17:59 1:17:44 15:32 62  41.4       9        F 60-64  
483   377  Katie Hornick            F      Solon                      OH    US      1:18:05 1:17:48 15:33 24  31.1       29       F 20-24  
484   2857 Heather DeGrandis        F      Chagrin Falls              OH    US      1:18:03 1:17:48 15:33 26  31.1       52       F 25-29  
485   394  Pat Jewell               F      Wickliffe                  OH    US      1:18:28 1:18:08 15:37 58  38.9       13       F 55-59  
486   237  David Bonen              M      Stow                       OH    US      1:22:37 1:22:18 16:27 47  28.9       26       M 45-49  
487   236  Kimberly Bollinger       F      Cape Coral                 FL    US      1:22:37 1:22:19 16:27 43  31.0       46       F 40-44  
488   333  D. Gordon                F      reminderville              OH    US      1:25:27 1:25:05 17:01 10  32.8       8        F 1-14   
489   350  Dawn Harrison Drasner    F      Twinsburg                  OH    US      1:25:34 1:25:12 17:02 48  31.4       16       F 45-49  
490   767  T. Collura               F      Reminderville              OH    US      1:26:10 1:25:47 17:09 11  31.7       9        F 1-14   
491   330  Adrienne Gordon          F      reminderville              OH    US      1:26:10 1:25:48 17:09 40  29.1       47       F 40-44  


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time  
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================== ===== 
1     Jeff Wilson   642  29  1       M      Akron OH US        26:58 
2     Erick Carlson 2851 30  2       M      Fort Collins CO US 27:45 
3     Matthew Kirk  414  31  3       M      Solon OH US        28:31 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============== ===== 
1     Joy Miller     772 27  9       F      Beaufort SC US 30:49 
2     Lauren Passell 692 30  11      F      New York NY US 31:16 
3     Beth Woodward  656 39  13      F      Orrville OH US 31:45 


Male 14 and Under
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location   Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ========== ===== 
1     Owen Pazderak 522 13  113     M      Stow OH US 39:48 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ============ === === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Stew Schmidt 695 16  6       M      Uniontown OH US 30:07 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location    Time  
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== =========== ===== 
1     Joe Van Bolderen 2901 22  4       M      Akron OH US 29:37 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Zach Poinar 768 27  19      M      Charleston SC US 32:48 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name       Bib  Age Overall Gender Location    Time  
===== ========== ==== === ======= ====== =========== ===== 
1     Scott Long 2872 34  10      M      Akron OH US 31:13 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============ ===== 
1     Chris Mikolay 769 37  7       M      Hudson OH US 30:26 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time  
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============ ===== 
1     Joshua Barry 220 41  12      M      Aurora OH US 31:32 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time  
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ================= ===== 
1     Kevin Jones 399 45  5       M      Brecksville OH US 29:57 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ==================== ===== 
1     Mark Humphrey 385 51  23      M      Cuyahoga Falls OH US 33:24 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================= ===== 
1     George Themelis 612 55  38      M      Brecksville OH US 34:47 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============ ===== 
1     Michael Juppe 402 61  30      M      Hudson OH US 33:56 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Clark Schreiber 576 65  75      M      Tallmadge OH US 37:11 


Male 70 and Over
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time  
===== ============ === === ======= ====== =========== ===== 
1     PETE FICKERT 300 73  100     M      Akron OH US 39:09 


Female 14 and Under
Place Name     Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time  
===== ======== === === ======= ====== ================== ===== 
1     Katy May 471 14  247     F      Munroe Falls OH US 46:25 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time  
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ================== ===== 
1     Hannah Rebar 2886 17  59      F      Strongsville OH US 36:31 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============ ===== 
1     Andrea Harrah 348 21  40      F      Weston FL US 34:50 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Meg Chieffe 2852 26  15      F      Greenville SC US 32:09 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time  
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ============ ===== 
1     Lauren Sajovie 2892 31  61      F      Hudson OH US 36:35 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time  
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============ ===== 
1     Julia Copley 673 39  78      F      Medina OH US 37:19 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time  
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ================= ===== 
1     Susan Louis 449 44  54      F      Silver Lake OH US 35:47 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== =========== === === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Kim Kessler 406 46  72      F      richfield OH US 37:07 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time  
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ============= ===== 
1     Julie Cole 269 53  52      F      Chardon OH US 35:39 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Maureen Scullin 578 55  105     F      Cleveland OH US 39:29 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Kathy Christoph 264 63  246     F      Englewood NJ US 46:27 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============== ===== 
1     Jennifer Emch 293 66  344     F      Orrville OH US 51:34 


Female 70 and Over
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time  
===== ========== === === ======= ====== =========== ===== 
1     Chady Hall 342 70  420     F      Akron OH US 56:46 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.