Frosty 5 & Mistletoe Mile

Tue December 24, 2019 Hudson, OH US 44236 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                  Gender City               State Country Clock      Chip       Pace  Age Age        Division Division  
                                                                        Time       Time                 Percentage Place              
===== === ===================== ====== ================== ===== ======= ========== ========== ===== === ========== ======== ========= 
1     656 Jack St. Marie        M                               US      25:19.61   25:19.61   5:04  24  84.2       1        M Overall 
2     629 Brent Martin          M      Wooster            OH    US      25:27.06   25:27.06   5:05  32  84.0       2        M Overall 
3     553 Jeff Wilson           M      Akron              OH    US      26:18.84   26:17.87   5:16  31  81.2       3        M Overall 
4     8   Ian Anderson          M      Louisville         CO    US      26:44.57   26:44.57   5:21  26  79.7       1        M 25-29   
5     637 Rayshawn Walker       M      Little Rock        AR    US      26:45.01   26:45.01   5:21  26  79.7       2        M 25-29   
6     654 Adam Beucler          M                               US      26:56.81   26:56.81   5:23  15  82.0       1        M 15-19   
7     658 Vince Molosky         M                               US      27:34.77   27:34.14   5:31  37  79.1       1        M 35-39   
8     116 Tony Dipre            M      University Heights OH    US      27:50.00   27:50.00   5:34  28  76.6       3        M 25-29   
9     437 Austin Schiele        M      Hudson             OH    US      27:55.35   27:55.35   5:35  32  76.6       1        M 30-34   
10    199 Ryan Gordyan          M      Chicago            IL    US      27:56.48   27:56.48   5:35  28  76.3       4        M 25-29   
11    2   Andrew Adam           M      Cuyahoga Falls     OH    US      27:59.94   27:59.94   5:36  32  76.4       2        M 30-34   
12    261 Adam Jones            M      Brecksville        OH    US      28:29.32   28:27.79   5:42  14  79.0       1        M 1-14    
13    519 Jared Vega            M      Canton             OH    US      28:48.42   28:48.42   5:46  22  74.0       1        M 20-24   
14    680 Mark Dudek            M                               US      29:06.74   29:04.45   5:49  18  73.4       2        M 15-19   
15    665 Andrew Bitter         M                               US      29:10.63   29:09.48   5:50  19  73.1       3        M 15-19   
16    263 Kevin Jones           M      Brecksville        OH    US      29:26.81   29:25.42   5:53  47  79.8       1        M 45-49   
17    407 Richard Ramsey        M      Llandegfan         AGY   GB      29:40.80   29:39.48   5:56  33  72.3       3        M 30-34   
18    16  Curt Bachus           M      Akron              OH    US      29:48.60   29:48.60   5:58  51  81.4       1        M 50-54   
19    315 Jeff Mann             M      Reno               NV    US      29:49.58   29:49.58   5:58  53  82.7       2        M 50-54   
20    671 William Biscoff       M                               US      29:56.21   29:54.76   5:59  51  81.1       3        M 50-54   
21    235 Josh Henson           M      Frederick          MD    US      30:21.94   30:21.94   6:04  44  75.5       1        M 40-44   
22    87  Seth Conard           M      Cuyahoga Falls     OH    US      30:33.46   30:30.87   6:06  19  69.9       4        M 15-19   
23    86  Phil Conard           M      Cuyahoga Falls     OH    US      30:34.00   30:31.03   6:06  46  76.4       2        M 45-49   
24    25  Douglas Basinski      M      Pittsburgh         PA    US      30:32.26   30:32.26   6:06  45  75.7       3        M 45-49   
25    570 Chris Riccardi        M                                       30:41.78   30:40.09   6:08  61  86.2       4        M 50-54   
26    502 Matt Thompson         M      Great Falls        MT    US      30:56.17   30:51.29   6:10  26  69.1       5        M 25-29   
27    329 Anonymous Participant M                               US      31:14.43   31:12.89   6:15  49  76.5       4        M 45-49   
28    24  Joshua Barry          M      Aurora             OH    US      31:18.87   31:16.88   6:15  43  72.8       2        M 40-44   
29    479 David Stewart         M      Mogadore           OH    US      31:22.01   31:20.34   6:16  39  70.5       2        M 35-39   
30    459 Justin Sitlinger      M      Durham             NC    US      31:30.15   31:26.64   6:17  33  68.2       4        M 30-34   
31    685 Michael Steiger       M      Hudson             OH    US      31:26.82   31:26.82   6:17  25  67.8       6        M 25-29   
32    590 Tommy Schmitt         M                               US      31:39.36   31:32.34   6:18  38  69.5       3        M 35-39   
33    288 Brian Krzys           M      Littleton          CO    US      31:45.18   31:38.37   6:20  52  77.3       5        M 50-54   
34    361 Hunter Norman         M      Hudson             OH    US      31:56.74   31:44.65   6:21  15  69.6       5        M 15-19   
35    72  Dan Chase             M      Wadsworth          OH    US      31:52.52   31:46.60   6:21  32  67.3       5        M 30-34   
36    613 Lou Dregely           M      Cleveland          OH    US      31:50.25   31:49.34   6:22  56  79.5       1        M 55-59   
37    40  Arturo Blohm          M      Hamburg            HH    DE      31:55.42   31:53.66   6:23  35  67.7       4        M 35-39   
38    10  William Anderson      M      Akron              OH    US      32:07.62   31:56.08   6:23  29  66.8       7        M 25-29   
39    661 Andrew McDonald       M                               US      32:07.53   32:03.34   6:25  17  67.1       6        M 15-19   
40    171 Richard Fullen        M      Akron              OH    US      32:04.15   32:04.15   6:25  28  66.5       8        M 25-29   
41    559 Beth Woodward         F      Orrville           OH    US      32:16.00   32:16.00   6:27  41  77.6       1        F Overall 
42    527 Matthew Vogel         M      Akron              OH    US      32:24.63   32:17.01   6:27  38  67.9       5        M 35-39   
43    526 Tony Vo               M      Athens             OH    US      32:24.82   32:19.74   6:28  22  65.9       2        M 20-24   
44    481 Jacob Stoehr          M      Hudson             OH    US      32:34.17   32:34.17   6:31  14  69.1       2        M 1-14    
45    121 Michael Dowdell       M      Akron              OH    US      32:50.14   32:45.45   6:33  41  68.4       3        M 40-44   
46    571 Mark Malecky          M      Chattanooga        TN    US      33:09.52   32:52.52   6:35  38  66.7       6        M 35-39   
47    317 Michael Marcinkoski   M      Akron              OH    US      32:58.04   32:53.03   6:35  38  66.7       7        M 35-39   
48    392 Todd Phillips         M      Lakewood           OH    US      33:10.65   33:07.33   6:37  30  64.4       6        M 30-34   
49    158 Amanda Fosnight       F      Mantua             OH    US      33:12.34   33:10.18   6:38  20  73.0       2        F Overall 
50    219 Tim Hanson            M      Alexandria         VA    US      33:15.85   33:10.87   6:38  35  65.0       8        M 35-39   
51    71  Frank Chahulski       M      Strongsville       OH    US      33:21.59   33:19.25   6:40  38  65.8       9        M 35-39   
52    162 John Francis          M      Tallmadge          OH    US      33:38.28   33:36.81   6:43  54  74.0       6        M 50-54   
53    509 Grace Turner          F      Hudson             OH    US      33:45.32   33:37.84   6:44  16  75.0       3        F Overall 
54    397 Ron Pollock           M      Hudson             OH    US      33:43.75   33:41.08   6:44  39  65.6       10       M 35-39   
55    298 Leah Lisle            F      Cuyahoga Falls     OH    US      33:52.31   33:42.70   6:45  17  73.6       1        F 15-19   
56    510 Haley Turner          F      Pittsburgh         PA    US      34:04.43   33:56.63   6:47  24  71.3       1        F 20-24   
57    208 Cornelius Griggs      M      Brentwood          MD    US      33:58.84   33:56.98   6:47  33  63.1       7        M 30-34   
58    311 Peter MacLeod         M      Washington         DC    US      34:08.82   34:00.33   6:48  31  62.8       8        M 30-34   
59    150 Robert Fickert        M      Wadsworth          OH    US      34:05.30   34:04.31   6:49  46  68.4       5        M 45-49   
60    621 Ryan Hueter           M      Cleveland          OH    US      35:13.12   34:16.94   6:51  26  62.2       9        M 25-29   
61    458 Andrea Sitlinger      F      Durham             NC    US      34:29.64   34:25.99   6:53  32  70.3       1        F 30-34   
62    409 Spencer Rea           M      Massillon          OH    US      34:34.64   34:31.37   6:54  14  65.2       3        M 1-14    
63    380 Gabi Patarini         F      Louisville         CO    US      35:10.71   34:43.68   6:57  24  69.7       2        F 20-24   
64    34  Mark Berton           M      Lakewood           OH    US      35:13.26   34:46.23   6:57  24  61.3       3        M 20-24   
65    46  Carlos Botella        M      Streetsboro        OH    US      34:55.98   34:53.50   6:59  14  64.5       4        M 1-14    
66    91  David Cooper          M      Tallmadge          OH    US      35:02.89   35:01.88   7:00  58  73.5       2        M 55-59   
67    255 Christian Jaekle      M      Hudson             OH    US      35:17.27   35:02.57   7:01  23  60.8       4        M 20-24   
68    147 John Fay              M      Hudson             OH    US      35:10.86   35:02.60   7:01  54  71.0       7        M 50-54   
69    328 Pamela McGowan        F      Akron              OH    US      35:04.72   35:02.95   7:01  38  70.3       1        F 35-39   
70    576 Jonathan Vadnal       M      Hudson             OH    US      35:15.19   35:05.62   7:01  33  61.1       9        M 30-34   
71    189 Scott George          M      Hudson             OH    US      35:18.89   35:09.56   7:02  50  68.5       8        M 50-54   
72    369 Molly Onders          F      Brecksville        OH    US      35:22.10   35:15.22   7:03  18  69.4       2        F 15-19   
73    385 Matt Pazderak         M      Stow               OH    US      35:26.48   35:15.95   7:03  45  65.5       6        M 45-49   
74    15  Steven Bacher         M      Cuyahoga Falls     OH    US      35:48.76   35:17.74   7:04  29  60.4       10       M 25-29   
75    651 Jim Mooney            M                               US      35:36.13   35:23.71   7:05  48  66.9       7        M 45-49   
76    681 Patrick Filipovitz    M                               US      35:29.92   35:27.03   7:05  40  62.8       4        M 40-44   
77    92  Breean Cozad          F      Fairlawn           OH    US      35:42.89   35:30.98   7:06  22  68.1       3        F 20-24   
78    84  Julie Cole            F      Chardon            OH    US      35:41.11   35:38.83   7:08  55  81.2       1        F 55-59   
79    278 Reed King             M      Hudson             OH    US      35:50.75   35:40.36   7:08  21  59.8       5        M 20-24   
80    402 James Price           M      Stow               OH    US      35:53.52   35:44.73   7:09  47  65.7       8        M 45-49   
81    497 George Themelis       M      Brecksville        OH    US      35:49.90   35:46.22   7:09  57  71.3       3        M 55-59   
82    619 Neil Haffey           M      Mentor             OH    US      35:51.24   35:47.27   7:09  50  67.2       9        M 50-54   
83    601 Bob Pokorny           M      Medina             OH    US      35:56.63   35:50.43   7:10  55  70.0       4        M 55-59   
84    383 Isabella Payne        F      Hudson             OH    US      35:54.99   35:52.45   7:10  14  72.8       1        F 1-14    
85    622 John Kennedy          M      Aurora             OH    US      36:00.76   35:53.66   7:11  50  67.0       10       M 50-54   
86    525 JAKE VIVEIROS         M      Hudson             OH    US      36:10.70   36:03.45   7:13  31  59.2       10       M 30-34   
87    531 Stacey Ward           F      Stow               OH    US      36:19.49   36:14.26   7:15  32  66.8       2        F 30-34   
88    161 Terry Fox             M      Cuyahoga Falls     OH    US      36:18.69   36:16.37   7:15  64  74.9       1        M 60-64   
89    58  Beth Bugner           F      Medina             OH    US      36:34.04   36:22.13   7:16  38  67.7       2        F 35-39   
90    367 Jim Onders            M      Brecksville        OH    US      36:41.40   36:34.24   7:19  49  65.3       9        M 45-49   
91    9   Peter Anderson        M      Fairview Park      OH    US      36:45.75   36:37.01   7:19  39  60.3       11       M 35-39   
92    63  Jason Burrer          M      Elyria             OH    US      37:16.39   36:37.21   7:19  38  59.9       12       M 35-39   
93    597 Emily Gifford         F      Akron              OH    US      36:44.20   36:37.37   7:19  37  67.0       3        F 35-39   
94    310 Paul Mackie           M      Mankato            MN    US      36:48.56   36:37.74   7:20  48  64.6       10       M 45-49   
95    76  Bryan Ciccarello      M      Middleburg Heights OH    US      36:49.12   36:40.79   7:20  23  58.1       6        M 20-24   
96    23  Marcus Baratian       M      Streetsboro        OH    US      36:46.39   36:42.54   7:21  46  63.5       11       M 45-49   
97    373 Bryan Pace            M      Medina             OH    US      37:05.48   37:01.70   7:24  33  57.9       11       M 30-34   
98    604 Dan Bouhall           M      Akron              OH    US      37:39.18   37:14.51   7:27  51  65.2       11       M 50-54   
99    417 Chad Richards         M      Stow               OH    US      37:21.59   37:15.72   7:27  26  57.2       11       M 25-29   
100   652 Jason Reep            M                               US      37:33.94   37:19.09   7:28  46  62.4       12       M 45-49   
101   331 Deb McMasters         F      Uniontown          OH    US      37:24.69   37:22.34   7:28  53  75.5       1        F 50-54   
102   653 Zoe Reep              F                               US      37:39.44   37:24.58   7:29  16  67.4       3        F 15-19   
103   99  Emily Cross           F      Chagrin Falls      OH    US      37:42.25   37:30.44   7:30  37  65.4       4        F 35-39   
104   66  Brandon Cajuste       M      Akron              OH    US      37:44.23   37:34.63   7:31  33  57.0       12       M 30-34   
105   584 Sergio Nunez          M      Aurora             OH    US      38:21.59   37:37.53   7:32  39  58.7       13       M 35-39   
106   351 Annie Murphy          F      Twinsburg          OH    US      37:58.61   37:41.57   7:32  36  64.9       5        F 35-39   
107   563 Jen Yonally           F      Streetsboro        OH    US      37:55.65   37:43.02   7:33  39  65.7       6        F 35-39   
108   21  Kevin Baker           M      Akron              OH    US      38:05.25   37:45.58   7:33  28  56.5       12       M 25-29   
109   378 Douglas Paroff        M      Ravenna            OH    US      37:57.70   37:46.78   7:33  50  63.7       12       M 50-54   
110   115 Nick Diorio           M      Kent               OH    US      38:21.39   37:48.75   7:34  36  57.3       14       M 35-39   
111   5   James Alexander       M      Northfield         OH    US      37:53.59   37:51.12   7:34  51  64.1       13       M 50-54   
112   294 Emily Lee             F      Kent               OH    US      38:02.88   37:55.66   7:35  26  63.8       1        F 25-29   
113   603 Melvin Betani         M      Peoria             AZ    US      38:30.85   38:06.58   7:37  61  69.4       2        M 60-64   
114   22  Heather Bang          F      Beachwood          OH    US      38:21.66   38:06.97   7:37  44  67.2       1        F 40-44   
115   548 Eric Wiedlund         M      Hudson             OH    US      38:14.03   38:09.38   7:38  42  59.2       5        M 40-44   
116   226 Robert Havranek       M      Hudson             OH    US      38:22.53   38:15.86   7:39  23  55.7       7        M 20-24   
117   421 Olivia Robinson       F      Hudson             OH    US      38:31.97   38:17.48   7:39  15  66.9       4        F 15-19   
118   194 Mason Goodman         M      Twinsburg          OH    US      38:24.57   38:19.35   7:40  35  56.3       15       M 35-39   
119   469 Christopher Smith     M      Frederick          MD    US      39:07.65   38:21.85   7:40  28  55.6       13       M 25-29   
120   686 Jim Wood              M                               US      38:37.17   38:25.36   7:41  47  61.1       13       M 45-49   
121   106 Kurt Davis            M      Aurora             OH    US      38:32.34   38:26.88   7:41  31  55.5       13       M 30-34   
122   267 Haley Kauffman        F      Cleveland          OH    US      39:12.20   38:29.99   7:42  22  62.9       4        F 20-24   
123   399 Timothy Powell        M      Akron              OH    US      38:31.89   38:30.29   7:42  56  65.7       5        M 55-59   
124   238 Kelsie Hooverman      F      Akronakron         OH    US      38:47.10   38:35.98   7:43  30  62.7       3        F 30-34   
125   343 Matt Monroe           M      Hudson             OH    US      39:07.08   38:37.00   7:43  39  57.2       16       M 35-39   
126   478 James Stevenot        M      Hudson             OH    US      38:49.21   38:40.35   7:44  54  64.3       14       M 50-54   
127   476 PAUL STANCIL          M      Brecksville        OH    US      39:14.95   38:41.71   7:44  51  62.7       15       M 50-54   
128   585 Jose Nunez            M      Aurora             OH    US      39:25.45   38:41.74   7:44  14  58.1       5        M 1-14    
129   582 Alexandra Randazzo    F      Hudson             OH    US      39:03.16   38:52.76   7:47  16  64.9       5        F 15-19   
130   120 Jenine Dorsey         F      Lagrange           OH    US      39:37.91   38:58.78   7:48  35  62.5       7        F 35-39   
131   562 Kevin Yi              M      Kent               OH    US      39:12.09   39:08.92   7:50  65  70.0       1        M 65-69   
132   659 Ben Foote-Huth        M                               US      39:19.87   39:09.27   7:50  24  54.4       8        M 20-24   
133   272 Kelsey Kempert        F      Cleveland          OH    US      39:30.76   39:12.60   7:51  27  61.7       2        F 25-29   
134   275 AJ Kimes              M      Aurora             OH    US      39:37.99   39:15.03   7:51  18  54.4       7        M 15-19   
135   414 Rob Remington         M      Brecksville        OH    US      39:35.45   39:16.86   7:51  55  63.9       6        M 55-59   
136   560 James Yager           M      Mentor             OH    US      39:45.67   39:20.06   7:52  26  54.2       14       M 25-29   
137   400 Joe Powers            M      Hudson             OH    US      39:32.42   39:25.99   7:53  46  59.1       14       M 45-49   
138   655 Brenna Beucler        F                               US      39:29.04   39:26.21   7:53  13  67.5       2        F 1-14    
139   388 Christin Petrosino    F      Hudson             OH    US      39:32.50   39:26.38   7:53  37  62.2       8        F 35-39   
140   177 Sydney Gallagher      F      Hudson             OH    US      39:29.17   39:26.78   7:53  13  67.5       3        F 1-14    
141   427 Carmen Rowe           F      Copley             OH    US      39:54.00   39:35.30   7:55  13  67.3       4        F 1-14    
142   429 Christopher Rowe      M      Copley             OH    US      39:54.10   39:35.40   7:55  44  57.9       6        M 40-44   
143   67  Hannah Carey          F      Twinsburg          OH    US      39:42.27   39:36.12   7:55  20  61.1       5        F 20-24   
144   543 William Welsh         M      Cuyahoga Falls     OH    US      40:15.51   39:39.86   7:56  32  53.9       14       M 30-34   
145   359 Amy Niertit           F      Akron              OH    US      39:57.38   39:44.04   7:57  35  61.3       9        F 35-39   
146   386 Owen Pazderak         M      Stow               OH    US      39:55.57   39:45.17   7:57  15  55.6       8        M 15-19   
147   401 Christie Prenger      F      Bay Village        OH    US      40:04.09   39:47.49   7:57  33  60.9       4        F 30-34   
148   254 Tim Jackson           M      Twinsburg          OH    US      39:53.66   39:47.81   7:58  55  63.0       7        M 55-59   
149   157 Al Forster            M      Cleveland          OH    US      40:08.42   39:48.17   7:58  44  57.6       7        M 40-44   
150   190 Kate Gerling          F      Hudson             OH    US      40:22.96   39:50.87   7:58  17  62.2       6        F 15-19   
151   684 Ken Hutchison         M                               US      39:52.32   39:52.32   7:58  34  53.9       15       M 30-34   
152   486 Michael Stuneck       M      Stow               OH    US      40:18.88   39:54.36   7:59  53  61.8       16       M 50-54   
153   463 Ian Slaymaker         M      Kent               OH    US      40:02.81   40:01.42   8:00  44  57.3       8        M 40-44   
154   353 Cortney Myer          F      Hudson             OH    US      40:03.74   40:03.74   8:01  35  60.8       10       F 35-39   
155   1   Kimberly Abdallah     F      Nolensville        TN    US      40:17.00   40:08.85   8:02  43  63.3       2        F 40-44   
156   144 Toni Farkas           F      Cleveland          OH    US      40:29.36   40:10.25   8:02  44  63.8       3        F 40-44   
157   98  Elizabeth Cross       F      Hudson             OH    US      40:30.74   40:10.66   8:02  36  60.9       11       F 35-39   
158   149 PETE FICKERT          M      Akron              OH    US      40:13.48   40:13.48   8:03  75  76.8       1        M 70-99   
159   645 Miranda Kibler        F      Akron              OH    US      40:28.62   40:15.09   8:03  31  60.1       5        F 30-34   
160   372 Julie Ozersky         F      Aurora             OH    US      40:35.24   40:17.21   8:03  50  67.7       2        F 50-54   
161   370 Shannon Onders        F      Brecksville        OH    US      40:27.21   40:17.90   8:04  15  63.6       7        F 15-19   
162   334 Debbie Mehallis       F      Aurora             OH    US      40:26.75   40:20.19   8:04  50  67.6       3        F 50-54   
163   218 Emmaline Hannan       F      Hudson             OH    US      40:23.86   40:21.08   8:04  13  66.0       5        F 1-14    
164   644 Will Jones            M      North Canton       OH    US      40:35.75   40:22.22   8:04  31  52.9       16       M 30-34   
165   333 Helen McWilliams      F      Cuyahoga Falls     OH    US      40:27.68   40:23.69   8:05  45  64.0       1        F 45-49   
166   225 Robert Havranek       M      Hudson             OH    US      40:44.81   40:27.14   8:05  50  59.5       17       M 50-54   
167   26  Katrin Bates          F      Medina             OH    US      41:12.83   40:28.48   8:06  27  59.8       3        F 25-29   
168   196 Andrew Gordon         M      Hudson             OH    US      40:52.04   40:30.91   8:06  47  58.0       15       M 45-49   
169   477 Bill Stephens         M      Hudson             OH    US      41:25.32   40:32.82   8:07  59  64.0       8        M 55-59   
170   93  Amy Crader            F      Brooklyn           NY    US      40:51.22   40:40.13   8:08  42  62.0       4        F 40-44   
171   223 Kirk Harrison         M      Cleveland          OH    US      40:50.63   40:44.63   8:09  54  61.1       18       M 50-54   
172   119 David Donahue         M      Conneaut Lake      PA    US      40:50.98   40:46.66   8:09  64  66.6       3        M 60-64   
173   352 David Murphy          M      Willoughby         OH    US      41:09.34   40:47.41   8:09  43  55.8       9        M 40-44   
174   159 Katie Fosnight        F      Mantua             OH    US      41:30.06   40:50.62   8:10  16  61.7       8        F 15-19   
175   335 Jimmy Mehallis        M      Littleton          CO    US      40:59.46   40:52.89   8:11  14  55.0       6        M 1-14    
176   384 Sue Payne             F      Hudson             OH    US      40:58.73   40:54.68   8:11  55  70.7       2        F 55-59   
177   224 Emily Havranek        F      Hudson             OH    US      41:19.84   41:02.18   8:12  19  59.1       9        F 15-19   
178   127 Jennifer Duncan       F      Cuyahoga Falls     OH    US      41:26.09   41:03.74   8:13  37  59.7       12       F 35-39   
179   81  L. Coblentz           M      Macedonia          OH    US      41:40.84   41:05.41   8:13  11  59.7       7        M 1-14    
180   197 Dominic Gordon        M      Hudson             OH    US      41:28.77   41:08.90   8:14  15  53.7       9        M 15-19   
181   128 Michelle Duncan       F      Cleveland          OH    US      41:33.54   41:11.14   8:14  42  61.2       5        F 40-44   
182   499 Bruce Thomas          M      Streetsboro        OH    US      42:03.92   41:12.60   8:15  23  51.7       9        M 20-24   
183   299 Derrick Long          M      Brunswick          OH    US      41:30.37   41:14.17   8:15  38  53.2       17       M 35-39   
184   646 Melissa Reihle        F      Houston            TX    US      41:42.55   41:14.47   8:15  28  58.7       4        F 25-29   
185   155 Carol Fondran         F      Akron              OH    US      41:23.07   41:16.54   8:15  44  62.1       6        F 40-44   
186   583 Kelly Fried           F      Peninsula          OH    US      41:23.17   41:16.63   8:15  42  61.1       7        F 40-44   
187   217 Cori Hammer           F      Stow               OH    US      41:24.07   41:19.51   8:16  37  59.4       13       F 35-39   
188   648 Lauren Walter         F      Falls Church       VA    US      41:44.42   41:20.65   8:16  30  58.5       6        F 30-34   
189   231 C. Heller             M      Wooster            OH    US      41:57.54   41:21.41   8:16  12  57.3       8        M 1-14    
190   581 Joe Randazzo          M      Hudson             OH    US      41:38.67   41:27.19   8:17  46  56.2       16       M 45-49   
191   186 Brandon George        M      Hudson             OH    US      41:37.79   41:27.86   8:18  20  51.4       10       M 20-24   
192   279 Robert King           M      San Diego          CA    US      41:34.51   41:29.44   8:18  28  51.4       15       M 25-29   
193   536 Seth Weinshel         M      Burke              VA    US      41:43.41   41:29.59   8:18  38  52.9       18       M 35-39   
194   549 Sarah Wiley           F      Hudson             OH    US      42:07.63   41:33.79   8:19  25  58.2       5        F 25-29   
195   577 Linda Hines           F      Hudson             OH    US      41:50.39   41:34.89   8:19  41  60.2       8        F 40-44   
196   578 Stephanie Sutton      F      Hudson             OH    US      41:50.33   41:35.22   8:19  42  60.6       9        F 40-44   
197   391 Sam Phillips          M      Houston            TX    US      41:42.40   41:36.93   8:19  28  51.2       16       M 25-29   
198   330 Evan McKee            M      Westlake           OH    US      42:13.43   41:46.01   8:21  25  51.0       17       M 25-29   
199   143 Emily Fanello         F      Westlake           OH    US      42:13.36   41:46.61   8:21  24  57.9       6        F 20-24   
200   641 Jennifer Douglas      F      Akron              OH    US      42:00.04   41:52.03   8:22  48  63.7       2        F 45-49   
201   283 Seth Klimas           M      Hiram              OH    US      42:25.59   41:56.16   8:23  38  52.3       19       M 35-39   
202   580 Sage Wen              F      Kent               OH    US      42:08.10   42:00.46   8:24  26  57.6       6        F 25-29   
203   17  Emily Bader           F      Medina             OH    US      42:21.37   42:00.59   8:24  19  57.8       10       F 15-19   
204   593 Sarah Weldon          F      Hudson             OH    US      42:07.77   42:05.36   8:25  14  62.0       6        F 1-14    
205   592 Emma Golden           F      Hudson             OH    US      42:08.45   42:05.59   8:25  14  62.0       7        F 1-14    
206   631 J. Meldrum            M      Medina             OH    US      42:20.84   42:06.59   8:25  11  58.2       9        M 1-14    
207   446 Clark Schreiber       M      Tallmadge          OH    US      42:11.85   42:09.63   8:26  67  66.3       2        M 65-69   
208   232 Scott Heller          M      Wooster            OH    US      42:46.54   42:10.39   8:26  45  54.8       17       M 45-49   
209   151 Janelle Finnie        F      Mayfield Village   OH    US      42:15.66   42:12.59   8:27  36  57.9       14       F 35-39   
210   68  Dylan Carlson         M      Hudson             OH    US      42:16.57   42:12.81   8:27  19  50.5       10       M 15-19   
211   539 Gretchen Wellemeyer   F      Akron              OH    US      42:28.02   42:13.37   8:27  20  57.3       7        F 20-24   
212   540 Maire Wellemeyer      F      Akron              OH    US      42:27.95   42:14.09   8:27  17  58.7       11       F 15-19   
213   164 Adrienna Frazer       F      Akron              OH    US      42:42.14   42:20.39   8:28  41  59.2       10       F 40-44   
214   18  Hope Bagarus          F      Hudson             OH    US      43:08.37   42:26.02   8:29  23  57.0       8        F 20-24   
215   630 Craig Meldrum         M      Medina             OH    US      42:41.04   42:26.46   8:29  48  55.8       18       M 45-49   
216   639 Lonnie Zofchak        F      Mogadore           OH    US      43:21.71   42:26.51   8:29  53  66.5       4        F 50-54   
217   452 Max Semenczuk         M      Hudson             OH    US      42:58.86   42:28.47   8:30  16  51.2       11       M 15-19   
218   113 Mike Diamond          M      Mogadore           OH    US      42:36.63   42:30.02   8:30  57  60.0       9        M 55-59   
219   418 Alison Rickert        F      Brecksville        OH    US      42:57.49   42:35.21   8:31  17  58.2       12       F 15-19   
220   557 Katherine Wise        F      Brecksville        OH    US      42:57.94   42:35.24   8:31  15  60.2       13       F 15-19   
221   413 Krystal Reihle        F      Akron              OH    US      43:03.36   42:35.56   8:31  30  56.8       7        F 30-34   
222   443 Kristina Schmitt      F      Tallmadge          OH    US      42:57.08   42:48.90   8:34  31  56.5       8        F 30-34   
223   636 Emily Suzuki          F      Stow               OH    US      43:08.54   42:50.57   8:34  25  56.5       7        F 25-29   
224   178 David Gallegly        M      Uniontown          OH    US      42:55.77   42:51.20   8:34  48  55.2       19       M 45-49   
225   39  Jaime Blair           F      Munroe Falls       OH    US      43:30.69   42:54.08   8:35  38  57.4       15       F 35-39   
226   262 Hannah Jones          F      Stow               OH    US      43:00.58   42:55.84   8:35  21  56.4       9        F 20-24   
227   342 Sarah Mitchell        F      Stow               OH    US      43:00.78   42:55.94   8:35  27  56.4       8        F 25-29   
228   487 Allison Sutton        F      Hudson             OH    US      43:08.23   42:56.01   8:35  36  56.9       16       F 35-39   
229   273 Sue Kempert           F      Lyndhurst          OH    US      43:18.05   42:59.56   8:36  52  64.9       5        F 50-54   
230   491 Robert Swim           M      Streetsboro        OH    US      43:24.17   43:01.60   8:36  52  56.9       19       M 50-54   
231   530 Tim Walsh             M      Cleveland          OH    US      43:35.65   43:02.14   8:36  44  53.3       10       M 40-44   
232   586 Patricia Del Angel    F      Aurora             OH    US      43:08.50   43:02.96   8:37  39  57.5       17       F 35-39   
233   109 Teresa Dean           F      Hudson             OH    US      43:19.59   43:05.51   8:37  44  59.4       11       F 40-44   
234   395 Matthew Planisek      M      Avon               OH    US      44:07.16   43:21.29   8:40  41  51.7       11       M 40-44   
235   239 Jerry Hourigan        M      Hudson             OH    US      43:31.85   43:21.82   8:40  61  61.0       4        M 60-64   
236   309 Anonymous Participant F                               US      43:52.60   43:26.10   8:41  40  57.3       12       F 40-44   
237   308 Laura Lytle           F      Farmdale           OH    US      43:38.85   43:28.08   8:42  48  61.3       3        F 45-49   
238   180 Jen Garazo            F      Hudson             OH    US      44:15.96   43:29.68   8:42  33  55.8       9        F 30-34   
239   184 Dave Gentile          M      Charlotte          NC    US      43:34.04   43:30.22   8:42  34  49.4       17       M 30-34   
240   30  Susan Bayne           F      Medina             OH    US      43:54.74   43:33.18   8:43  51  63.3       6        F 50-54   
241   572 Stacey Malecky        F      Chattanooga        TN    US      43:51.86   43:34.11   8:43  38  56.5       18       F 35-39   
242   432 Patti Sandlin         F      Ravenna            OH    US      43:48.85   43:38.90   8:44  47  60.4       4        F 45-49   
243   286 Emily Krebs           F      Cleveland          OH    US      43:43.57   43:40.57   8:44  28  55.4       9        F 25-29   
244   542 Chloe Wells           F      Hudson             OH    US      43:52.37   43:42.96   8:45  16  57.7       14       F 15-19   
245   344 Dane Moore            M      Hudson             OH    US      44:35.80   43:47.13   8:45  44  52.4       12       M 40-44   
246   448 Rebecca Scott         F      Ravenna            OH    US      44:39.11   43:47.18   8:45  45  59.0       5        F 45-49   
247   36  Gregory Beten         M      Strongsville       OH    US      44:05.70   43:51.02   8:46  50  54.9       20       M 50-54   
248   220 Debbie Harding        F      Akron              OH    US      44:05.57   43:52.83   8:47  43  57.9       13       F 40-44   
249   237 Allison Hoornbeek     F      Albuquerque        NM    US      44:18.92   43:54.58   8:47  23  55.1       10       F 20-24   
250   552 Denise Williamson     F      Twinsburg          OH    US      44:20.63   44:01.41   8:48  50  61.9       7        F 50-54   
251   301 Sandra Looft          F      Ames               IA    US      44:25.59   44:01.95   8:48  34  55.2       10       F 30-34   
252   434 Dave Sawicki          M      Mount Vernon       OH    US      44:40.81   44:02.89   8:49  49  54.2       20       M 45-49   
253   515 Tugrul Uysal          M      Hudson             OH    US      44:34.64   44:06.37   8:49  53  55.9       21       M 50-54   
254   96  Ashley Cranston       F      Akron              OH    US      44:26.59   44:07.60   8:50  28  54.8       10       F 25-29   
255   70  Kelly Carpenter       F      North Canton       OH    US      44:35.89   44:08.05   8:50  35  55.2       19       F 35-39   
256   75  Alexander Ciccarello  M      Middleburg Heights OH    US      44:08.25   44:08.25   8:50  21  48.3       11       M 20-24   
257   152 David Fisher          M      canton             OH    US      44:16.49   44:09.98   8:50  52  55.4       22       M 50-54   
258   451 Annie Semenczuk       F      Brooklyn           NY    US      44:41.79   44:11.58   8:50  28  54.8       11       F 25-29   
259   573 Giavanni Brayboy      M      Akron              OH    US      45:00.71   44:13.25   8:51  27  48.2       18       M 25-29   
260   214 Alexander Hailer      M      Cuyahoga Falls     OH    US      44:51.19   44:14.49   8:51  31  48.3       18       M 30-34   
261   316 Lisa Mann             F      Reno               NV    US      44:33.78   44:14.99   8:51  53  63.8       8        F 50-54   
262   102 Sarah Cupples         F      Columbus           OH    US      45:01.15   44:18.90   8:52  42  56.9       14       F 40-44   
263   362 Frank O'Connell       M      Broadview Heights  OH    US      44:38.28   44:19.82   8:52  28  48.1       19       M 25-29   
264   191 Robert Gerling        M      Hudson             OH    US      44:53.88   44:21.62   8:52  54  56.1       23       M 50-54   
265   269 Paige Kelly           F      Hudson             OH    US      44:57.70   44:21.77   8:52  20  54.6       11       F 20-24   
266   271 Thomas Kelly          M      Hudson             OH    US      44:57.39   44:21.83   8:52  53  55.6       24       M 50-54   
267   270 Taylor Kelly          F      Hudson             OH    US      44:58.44   44:23.76   8:53  22  54.5       12       F 20-24   
268   687 Helen Kilfoye         F                               US      44:25.68   44:25.68   8:53  38  55.4       20       F 35-39   
269   285 Kimberly Kramer       F      Aurora             OH    US      45:20.22   44:25.83   8:53  31  54.5       11       F 30-34   
270   412 Patrick Rego          M      Hudson             OH    US      44:53.07   44:29.43   8:54  50  54.1       25       M 50-54   
271   45  Josh Borus            M      Aurora             OH    US      45:02.73   44:33.26   8:55  42  50.7       13       M 40-44   
272   82  Sue Coblentz          F      Macedonia          OH    US      45:10.06   44:34.21   8:55  48  59.8       6        F 45-49   
273   118 DENISE DO NASCIMENTO  F      Canton             OH    US      45:00.48   44:35.57   8:55  36  54.8       21       F 35-39   
274   438 Maria Schiele         F      Hudson             OH    US      44:48.89   44:37.27   8:55  33  54.3       12       F 30-34   
275   324 Dave McCaughey        M      Hudson             OH    US      45:31.52   44:38.12   8:56  55  56.2       10       M 55-59   
276   554 Monica Wilson         F      Munroe Falls       OH    US      45:05.13   44:40.82   8:56  30  54.2       13       F 30-34   
277   125 Jennifer Dudash       F      Aurora             OH    US      45:08.23   44:42.53   8:57  38  55.1       22       F 35-39   
278   465 Deb Small             F      Hudson             OH    US      44:59.32   44:46.90   8:57  60  68.8       1        F 60-64   
279   466 Elizabeth Small       F      Hudson             OH    US      44:59.01   44:47.86   8:58  27  54.0       12       F 25-29   
280   259 Rod Jewell            M      Wickliffe          OH    US      44:56.40   44:50.63   8:58  56  56.4       11       M 55-59   
281   495 Linda Teodosio        F      Munroe Falls       OH    US      45:08.59   44:52.20   8:58  60  68.7       2        F 60-64   
282   440 Elizabeth Schilling   F      Stow               OH    US      45:33.14   44:54.88   8:59  27  53.9       13       F 25-29   
283   212 Caroline Groff        F      Hudson             OH    US      45:22.22   44:58.66   9:00  13  59.2       8        F 1-14    
284   213 Kevin Groff           M      Hudson             OH    US      45:24.15   44:59.65   9:00  47  52.2       21       M 45-49   
285   441 Emma Schilling        F      Stow               OH    US      45:38.21   44:59.94   9:00  25  53.8       14       F 25-29   
286   289 Clarissa Ladner       F      Stow               OH    US      45:14.36   45:00.12   9:00  17  55.1       15       F 15-19   
287   221 Cali Hardy            F      Ravenna            OH    US      45:50.77   45:06.10   9:01  26  53.7       15       F 25-29   
288   83  Mia Colby             F      Akron              OH    US      45:28.56   45:07.88   9:02  22  53.6       13       F 20-24   
289   405 LOGAN PTAK            M      Manvel             TX    US      45:26.67   45:09.42   9:02  16  48.2       12       M 15-19   
290   682 Tom Semple            M                               US      45:45.42   45:10.18   9:02  55  55.5       12       M 55-59   
291   600 Nikki Gallagher       F                               US      45:22.12   45:11.62   9:02  45  57.2       7        F 45-49   
292   38  Linda Black           F      Rootstown          OH    US      46:01.57   45:12.29   9:02  66  74.0       1        F 65-69   
293   455 Steve Shenk           M      Euclid             OH    US      45:44.37   45:13.20   9:03  47  51.9       22       M 45-49   
294   35  Diane Beten           F      Strongsville       OH    US      45:28.09   45:13.33   9:03  47  58.3       8        F 45-49   
295   203 Suzy Green            F      Painesville        OH    US      45:30.45   45:14.36   9:03  41  55.4       15       F 40-44   
296   59  Cameron Bujaucius     F      Hudson             OH    US      45:24.28   45:14.48   9:03  17  54.8       16       F 15-19   
297   274 Maria Kesic           F      Hudson             OH    US      45:24.21   45:14.74   9:03  17  54.8       17       F 15-19   
298   398 John Portman          M      Hudson             OH    US      45:20.12   45:15.32   9:03  46  51.5       23       M 45-49   
299   234 Abby Henson           F      Frederick          MD    US      45:19.94   45:15.57   9:03  43  56.2       16       F 40-44   
300   94  Russell Crader        M      Brooklyn           NY    US      45:27.13   45:16.23   9:03  39  48.8       20       M 35-39   
301   449 Nathalie Seiler       F      Aurora             OH    US      45:46.69   45:20.67   9:04  39  54.6       23       F 35-39   
302   382 Greg Payne            M      Hudson             OH    US      45:37.45   45:23.66   9:05  55  55.3       13       M 55-59   
303   100 James Crutchley       M      Salem              OH    US      46:18.74   45:31.38   9:06  34  47.2       19       M 30-34   
304   325 Maura McCaughey       F      Hudson             OH    US      46:27.15   45:33.59   9:07  53  62.0       9        F 50-54   
305   657 Marty Murphy          M                               US      46:01.84   45:38.80   9:08  69  62.4       3        M 65-69   
306   660 Grace Homany          F                               US      45:50.44   45:40.56   9:08  17  54.3       18       F 15-19   
307   538 Bill Wellemeyer       M      Akron              OH    US      45:59.70   45:45.15   9:09  58  56.3       14       M 55-59   
308   313 Leslie Maione         F      Akron              OH    US      46:23.03   45:46.24   9:09  38  53.8       24       F 35-39   
309   37  Amy Betts             F      New Washington     OH    US      46:12.09   45:48.44   9:10  39  54.1       25       F 35-39   
310   635 Megan Reeher          F      Volant             PA    US      46:16.48   45:48.83   9:10  18  53.4       19       F 15-19   
311   634 Lauren Reeher         F      Volant             PA    US      46:16.64   45:48.92   9:10  23  52.8       14       F 20-24   
312   175 J. Gahagan            M      Hudson             OH    US      46:34.68   45:50.07   9:10  9   58.3       10       M 1-14    
313   176 Kevin Gahagan         M      Hudson             OH    US      46:36.62   45:52.30   9:10  42  49.2       14       M 40-44   
314   522 Melissa Venecek       F      Broadview Heights  OH    US      46:10.18   45:52.78   9:11  26  52.7       16       F 25-29   
315   534 Steve Webster         M      Kennesaw           GA    US      46:08.44   45:54.89   9:11  56  55.1       15       M 55-59   
316   541 Peggy Wellemeyer      F      Akron              OH    US      46:12.17   45:57.23   9:11  58  65.4       3        F 55-59   
317   623 Katelyn Lazor         F      Denver             CO    US      46:00.04   46:00.04   9:12  27  52.6       17       F 25-29   
318   210 Breezy Grimes         F      Barberton          OH    US      46:21.72   46:08.28   9:14  25  52.5       18       F 25-29   
319   124 Jacob Dudash          M      Aurora             OH    US      46:36.69   46:10.26   9:14  16  47.1       13       M 15-19   
320   181 Bianca Gatto          F      Valley View        OH    US      46:34.76   46:13.96   9:15  24  52.3       15       F 20-24   
321   450 Veronica Seman        F      Wellington         OH    US      46:56.47   46:17.70   9:16  35  52.6       26       F 35-39   
322   183 Amy Geiser            F      Wadsworth          OH    US      47:08.12   46:18.37   9:16  53  61.0       10       F 50-54   
323   108 Sara Davis            F      Dallas             TX    US      46:38.99   46:23.39   9:17  27  52.2       19       F 25-29   
324   403 Mark Prosser          M      Hudson             OH    US      46:39.22   46:24.02   9:17  54  53.6       26       M 50-54   
325   248 Doug Hunter           M      Aurora             OH    US      46:54.61   46:25.34   9:17  41  48.3       15       M 40-44   
326   523 Lindsey Verespej      F      aurora             OH    US      46:53.92   46:27.28   9:17  36  52.6       27       F 35-39   
327   524 Thomas Verespej       M      aurora             OH    US      46:53.76   46:27.59   9:18  41  48.2       16       M 40-44   
328   595 Scott Farley          M      Hudson             OH    US      46:31.77   46:28.11   9:18  46  50.1       24       M 45-49   
329   594 J. Farley             F      Hudson             OH    US      46:31.70   46:28.30   9:18  12  58.7       9        F 1-14    
330   117 Rob Divine            M      Hudson             OH    US      46:32.75   46:28.74   9:18  64  58.4       5        M 60-64   
331   470 Adam Snyder           M      Hudson             OH    US      46:41.05   46:29.14   9:18  33  46.1       20       M 30-34   
332   467 Robert Small          M      Hudson             OH    US      46:41.19   46:29.26   9:18  65  59.0       4        M 65-69   
333   472 Margaret Snyder       F      Hudson             OH    US      46:41.28   46:29.87   9:18  32  52.1       14       F 30-34   
334   44  Michael Borsich       M      Wickliffe          OH    US      46:53.06   46:35.48   9:19  52  52.5       27       M 50-54   
335   483 Nicholas Stoiber      M      Stow               OH    US      46:57.15   46:36.47   9:19  34  46.1       21       M 30-34   
336   482 Erin Stoiber          F      Stow               OH    US      46:57.10   46:36.78   9:19  30  51.9       15       F 30-34   
337   257 Anonymous Participant M                               US      47:34.87   46:42.92   9:21  49  51.1       25       M 45-49   
338   339 Scott Miles           M      New Albany         OH    US      47:25.56   46:45.23   9:21  29  45.6       20       M 25-29   
339   550 Rebecca Williams      F      Hudson             OH    US      47:25.84   46:45.23   9:21  27  51.8       20       F 25-29   
340   215 Mary Hailer           F      Stow               OH    US      46:56.05   46:45.74   9:21  66  71.5       2        F 65-69   
341   650 Margo Meyers          F      Solon              OH    US      46:49.55   46:45.90   9:21  43  54.3       17       F 40-44   
342   251 Lauren Indorf         F      Northfield         OH    US      46:47.55   46:47.55   9:22  29  51.7       21       F 25-29   
343   250 Jason Indorf          M      Northfield         OH    US      46:47.81   46:47.81   9:22  31  45.6       22       M 30-34   
344   111 April Denega          F      Lakewood           OH    US      47:33.57   46:51.38   9:22  27  51.6       22       F 25-29   
345   140 Rachael Epelbaum      F      Streetsboro        OH    US      47:32.55   46:52.02   9:22  41  53.4       18       F 40-44   
346   53  Jenny Brna            F      Cleveland          OH    US      47:38.28   46:52.07   9:22  24  51.6       16       F 20-24   
347   349 David Munsell         M      Hudson             OH    US      47:20.67   46:54.10   9:23  32  45.6       23       M 30-34   
348   544 Kellie Werschey       F      Peninsula          OH    US      47:14.60   46:57.09   9:23  41  53.4       19       F 40-44   
349   513 Matt Urban            M      Hudson             OH    US      47:47.94   46:57.46   9:23  28  45.4       21       M 25-29   
350   518 Cody Vega             M      Canton             OH    US      47:47.75   47:03.86   9:25  25  45.3       22       M 25-29   
351   29  Callie Baylor         F      Hudson             OH    US      47:47.68   47:08.41   9:26  40  52.8       20       F 40-44   
352   520 John Vega             M      Canton             OH    US      47:53.22   47:09.28   9:26  55  53.2       16       M 55-59   
353   77  Emily Clark           F      Hudson             OH    US      48:00.62   47:13.59   9:27  24  51.2       17       F 20-24   
354   341 Ron Mirka             M      North Royalton     OH    US      47:29.49   47:13.74   9:27  56  53.6       17       M 55-59   
355   78  Michael Clark         M      Hudson             OH    US      48:00.65   47:13.89   9:27  50  51.0       28       M 50-54   
356   340 Renee Mirka           F      North Royalton     OH    US      47:29.63   47:13.95   9:27  21  51.2       18       F 20-24   
357   505 Michelle Toth         F      Brecksville        OH    US      47:42.01   47:16.66   9:27  49  57.0       9        F 45-49   
358   296 Amy Lennon            F      Brecksville        OH    US      47:42.08   47:16.73   9:27  44  54.2       21       F 40-44   
359   555 Rachel Winski         F      Hudson             OH    US      47:56.72   47:17.38   9:27  39  52.4       28       F 35-39   
360   447 Robert Schwieterman   M      Hudson             OH    US      47:48.20   47:27.70   9:30  51  51.1       29       M 50-54   
361   633 Michael Pacenta       M      Hudson             OH    US      47:38.59   47:28.70   9:30  27  44.9       23       M 25-29   
362   198 Ralph Gordyan         M      Hudson             OH    US      47:42.82   47:29.60   9:30  68  59.4       5        M 65-69   
363   276 Drew Kimes            M      Aurora             OH    US      47:59.63   47:35.64   9:31  15  46.4       14       M 15-19   
364   461 Tara Skinner          F      Avon Lake          OH    US      48:19.30   47:37.22   9:31  25  50.8       23       F 25-29   
365   507 Frances Trenta        F      Canton             OH    US      48:19.31   47:37.27   9:31  23  50.8       19       F 20-24   
366   475 Eva Spice             F      Strongsville       OH    US      48:27.43   47:44.02   9:33  48  55.8       10       F 45-49   
367   457 Tawni Sigelmier       F      Green              OH    US      48:05.44   47:48.14   9:34  46  54.6       11       F 45-49   
368   139 Todd Emery            M      Cleveland          OH    US      48:11.78   47:48.83   9:34  37  45.6       21       M 35-39   
369   683 Joanna Kazmierczak    F                               US      48:43.91   47:52.97   9:35  33  50.6       16       F 30-34   
370   617 Jackie Evans          F      Lakewood           OH    US      48:43.85   47:53.01   9:35  25  50.5       24       F 25-29   
371   602 Tess Augustine        F      Helena             MT    US      48:18.65   47:53.50   9:35  48  55.6       12       F 45-49   
372   356 Kyle Nelman           M      Hudson             OH    US      48:15.94   47:54.56   9:35  38  45.8       22       M 35-39   
373   137 Becky Embacher        F      Solon              OH    US      48:16.62   47:56.76   9:35  34  50.7       17       F 30-34   
374   302 Kasey Lough           F      Concord            NC    US      48:16.76   47:57.38   9:35  34  50.7       18       F 30-34   
375   360 Julie Noll            F      Chicago            IL    US      48:46.87   47:58.92   9:36  39  51.6       29       F 35-39   
376   416 Patrick Resetar       M      Amherst            OH    US      48:14.82   48:02.61   9:37  37  45.4       23       M 35-39   
377   415 Natalie Resetar       F      Amherst            OH    US      48:14.75   48:02.91   9:37  32  50.4       19       F 30-34   
378   146 JENNIFER FARRELL      F      Milwaukee          WI    US      48:51.99   48:07.63   9:38  46  54.2       13       F 45-49   
379   588 Don Mcfall            M      Kent               OH    US      48:42.84   48:08.16   9:38  63  55.9       6        M 60-64   
380   322 Alexandra Maver       F      Willoughby         OH    US      49:05.48   48:16.70   9:39  46  54.0       14       F 45-49   
381   52  Ashley Brna           F      Hudson             OH    US      49:02.69   48:16.71   9:39  29  50.1       25       F 25-29   
382   546 Brad Weston           M      Trussville         AL    US      49:16.78   48:19.41   9:40  38  45.4       24       M 35-39   
383   558 Christy Wiseman       F      Columbus           OH    US      48:20.65   48:20.65   9:40  22  50.1       20       F 20-24   
384   647 Elizabeth Shen        F      Norristown         PA    US      49:00.75   48:25.07   9:41  41  51.7       22       F 40-44   
385   642 Jason Guy             M      Norristown         PA    US      49:00.86   48:25.23   9:41  43  47.0       17       M 40-44   
386   240 Daisy Howard          F      Mentor             OH    US      48:57.96   48:27.66   9:42  20  49.9       21       F 20-24   
387   358 DIANA NICHOLSON       F      Cuyahoga Falls     OH    US      48:34.53   48:29.47   9:42  32  49.9       20       F 30-34   
388   420 Julia Riley           F      AuroraAurora       OH    US      48:32.02   48:32.02   9:42  54  58.9       11       F 50-54   
389   62  Katrina Burns         F      Akron              OH    US      49:10.80   48:33.41   9:43  41  51.6       23       F 40-44   
390   679 John Doan             M      Uniontown          OH    US      49:11.57   48:34.21   9:43  43  46.9       18       M 40-44   
391   95  David Crain           M      Akron              OH    US      49:11.82   48:34.43   9:43  57  52.5       18       M 55-59   
392   568 Erica Montbach        F      Kent               OH    US      48:58.18   48:35.57   9:43  42  51.9       24       F 40-44   
393   537 Heather Weitzel       F      Silver Lake        OH    US      48:46.32   48:38.64   9:44  44  52.7       25       F 40-44   
394   207 Cari Griggs           F      New York           NY    US      48:56.34   48:39.69   9:44  27  49.7       26       F 25-29   
395   49  Steven Brignon        M      Medina             OH    US      49:23.65   48:49.17   9:46  34  44.0       24       M 30-34   
396   20  Meghan Baka           F      Hudson             OH    US      49:21.24   48:49.34   9:46  22  49.6       22       F 20-24   
397   620 Sarah Hillyard        F      Akron              OH    US      49:27.60   48:50.57   9:46  36  50.1       30       F 35-39   
398   490 Lauren Swim           F      Streetsboro        OH    US      49:15.15   48:53.70   9:47  19  49.6       20       F 15-19   
399   591 Megan Graebert        F                               US      49:34.40   48:56.39   9:47  32  49.5       21       F 30-34   
400   666 Shelby Bitter         F                               US      49:35.89   48:58.27   9:48  21  49.4       23       F 20-24   
401   173 Ole Gade              M      Hudson             OH    US      49:39.79   48:58.97   9:48  80  69.8       2        M 70-99   
402   493 Michelle Talboo       F      Streetsboro        OH    US      49:51.14   49:03.44   9:49  47  53.7       15       F 45-49   
403   428 C. Rowe               M      Copley             OH    US      49:24.28   49:04.23   9:49  11  50.0       11       M 1-14    
404   425 Eric Rose             M      Hudson             OH    US      49:15.89   49:06.93   9:49  48  48.2       26       M 45-49   
405   422 Carrie Rodstrom       F      Hudson             OH    US      49:45.17   49:07.51   9:50  41  51.0       26       F 40-44   
406   430 Theresa Rowe          F      Copley             OH    US      49:29.31   49:09.21   9:50  44  52.1       27       F 40-44   
407   551 Tracy Williams        F      Akron              OH    US      49:27.47   49:09.45   9:50  41  51.0       28       F 40-44   
408   503 Kathrine Titus        F      Cuyahoga Falls     OH    US      49:48.99   49:11.51   9:50  53  57.4       12       F 50-54   
409   14  Janice Bacak          F      Akron              OH    US      50:03.71   49:15.36   9:51  40  50.6       29       F 40-44   
410   411 Gia Reed              F      Hudson             OH    US      50:04.37   49:16.00   9:51  38  50.0       31       F 35-39   
411   624 Ron Ledgard           M      Uniontown          OH    US      49:39.85   49:21.41   9:52  48  48.0       27       M 45-49   
412   480 Standish Stewart      F      Cleveland Heights  OH    US      49:35.44   49:26.17   9:53  42  51.0       30       F 40-44   
413   281 Laurie Klappauf       F      Hudson             OH    US      50:02.02   49:28.60   9:54  58  60.7       4        F 55-59   
414   423 James Rodstrom        M      Hudson             OH    US      50:10.65   49:33.11   9:55  41  45.2       19       M 40-44   
415   74  Christopher Church    M      Akron              OH    US      50:21.68   49:34.07   9:55  48  47.7       28       M 45-49   
416   31  Laura Behnke          F      Willoughby Hills   OH    US      49:44.55   49:38.51   9:56  25  48.7       27       F 25-29   
417   156 Myrna Forbes          F      Kent               OH    US      50:14.09   49:38.51   9:56  39  49.9       32       F 35-39   
418   675 Maureen Stauffer      F                               US      50:13.71   49:41.26   9:56  51  55.5       13       F 50-54   
419   280 Tom King              M      Hudson             OH    US      49:53.29   49:43.54   9:57  61  53.2       7        M 60-64   
420   664 Doug Furman           M                               US      50:13.82   49:43.99   9:57  27  42.9       24       M 25-29   
421   387 Heidi Perry           F      Wellington         OH    US      50:58.73   50:02.51   10:01 47  52.7       16       F 45-49   
422   290 Jeff Ladner           M      Stow               OH    US      50:46.77   50:03.61   10:01 54  49.7       30       M 50-54   
423   43  Leah Borsich          F      Wickliffe          OH    US      50:23.33   50:05.56   10:01 13  53.2       10       F 1-14    
424   496 Elizabeth Themelis    F      Brecksville        OH    US      50:25.83   50:14.15   10:03 57  59.0       5        F 55-59   
425   265 Nancy Karl            F      Cuyahoga Falls     OH    US      50:46.83   50:19.40   10:04 67  67.4       3        F 65-69   
426   678 Jennifer Kunsch       F                               US      50:47.84   50:21.53   10:04 31  48.1       22       F 30-34   
427   445 George Schmutz        M      Hudson             OH    US      51:10.43   50:30.69   10:06 51  48.0       31       M 50-54   
428   444 Danielle Schmutz      F      Hudson             OH    US      51:10.40   50:31.12   10:06 28  47.9       28       F 25-29   
429   85  Elaine Conard         F      Cuyahoga Falls     OH    US      51:22.75   50:35.83   10:07 54  56.5       14       F 50-54   
430   377 K. Palmer             M      Hudson             OH    US      51:04.99   50:38.79   10:08 6   63.8       12       M 1-14    
431   126 Tim Dudash            M      Aurora             OH    US      51:10.71   50:43.48   10:09 45  45.6       29       M 45-49   
432   376 Joe Palmer            M      Hudson             OH    US      51:11.87   50:45.63   10:09 38  43.2       25       M 35-39   
433   304 Sam Low               M      Tallmadge          OH    US      51:30.64   50:50.40   10:10 19  41.9       15       M 15-19   
434   303 Lizzy Low             F      Tallmadge          OH    US      51:30.76   50:50.79   10:10 21  47.6       24       F 20-24   
435   569 Gwen Davis            F                               US      51:00.39   50:51.19   10:10 58  59.1       6        F 55-59   
436   211 Mack Groah            M      Annapolis          MD    US      51:16.43   50:53.25   10:11 16  42.8       16       M 15-19   
437   97  Shelly Crawford       F      Lewis Center       OH    US      51:08.94   50:55.50   10:11 31  47.5       23       F 30-34   
438   575 Tara DeCrane          F      Ravenna            OH    US      51:48.63   50:55.96   10:11 24  47.5       25       F 20-24   
439   589 Karen Gordyan         F      Chicago            IL    US      51:09.59   50:57.42   10:11 29  47.5       29       F 25-29   
440   287 Cindy Krohn           F      Munroe Falls       OH    US      51:23.44   51:00.56   10:12 38  48.3       33       F 35-39   
441   468 Alison Smith          F      Brecksville        OH    US      51:10.14   51:01.93   10:12 64  63.7       3        F 60-64   
442   130 Rizza Durbin          F      Hudson             OH    US      51:42.45   51:03.27   10:13 44  50.2       31       F 40-44   
443   668 Kelsey Marlow         F                               US      51:40.62   51:08.36   10:14 28  47.3       30       F 25-29   
444   670 Steve Marlow          M                               US      51:40.53   51:08.86   10:14 55  49.0       19       M 55-59   
445   640 Cynthia Birge         F      Cleveland          OH    US      51:43.14   51:09.61   10:14 34  47.5       24       F 30-34   
446   268 Brandt Keckler        M      Rosenberg          TX    US      51:26.26   51:12.40   10:14 45  45.1       30       M 45-49   
447   394 Christina Planisek    F      New York           NY    US      51:59.40   51:14.45   10:15 35  47.6       34       F 35-39   
448   426 Craig Rosenzweig      M      Hudson             OH    US      51:36.28   51:17.19   10:15 49  46.5       31       M 45-49   
449   532 Liza Warner           F      Hiram              OH    US      51:30.31   51:17.75   10:16 42  49.2       32       F 40-44   
450   41  Anonymous Participant F                               US      51:30.38   51:17.93   10:16 46  50.8       17       F 45-49   
451   305 Holly Lowry           F      State College      PA    US      52:20.09   51:24.98   10:17 22  47.1       26       F 20-24   
452   205 Carol Gregory         F      Strongsville       OH    US      51:54.30   51:31.19   10:18 44  49.7       33       F 40-44   
453   529 Kelly Wallin          F      Stow               OH    US      52:30.63   51:35.72   10:19 28  46.9       31       F 25-29   
454   673 Bill Klausman         M                               US      52:19.86   51:37.93   10:20 74  58.9       3        M 70-99   
455   242 Heidi Huminsky        F      Hudson             OH    US      52:06.04   51:41.52   10:20 38  47.7       35       F 35-39   
456   511 Holly Tusko           F      Akron              OH    US      52:05.06   51:44.72   10:21 36  47.3       36       F 35-39   
457   345 E. Moore              M      Hudson             OH    US      52:40.21   51:51.25   10:22 12  45.7       13       M 1-14    
458   104 Olivia Cymanski       F      Aurora             OH    US      52:19.99   51:55.44   10:23 15  49.4       21       F 15-19   
459   105 Paul Cymanski         M      Aurora             OH    US      52:20.94   51:56.03   10:23 47  45.2       32       M 45-49   
460   61  Kenneth Burhanna      M      Kent               OH    US      52:40.94   51:56.72   10:23 50  46.3       32       M 50-54   
461   277 Halle King            F      Hudson             OH    US      52:26.33   51:59.38   10:24 19  46.7       22       F 15-19   
462   12  Sue Averill           F      Kent               OH    US      52:23.49   52:01.13   10:24 64  62.5       4        F 60-64   
463   393 Rachel Pike           F      ClevelandCleveland OH    US      52:35.55   52:01.63   10:24 29  46.5       32       F 25-29   
464   295 Tiffany Lee           F      ClevelandCleveland OH    US      52:35.78   52:01.87   10:24 28  46.5       33       F 25-29   
465   42  Heidi Bono            F      Akron              OH    US      53:01.26   52:06.17   10:25 31  46.4       25       F 30-34   
466   163 Kelsie Franks         F      Tallmadge          OH    US      53:01.53   52:06.32   10:25 32  46.5       26       F 30-34   
467   587 Angie Hagan           F      Hudson             OH    US      52:43.26   52:08.45   10:26 63  61.5       5        F 60-64   
468   131 James Durkalski       M      Berea              OH    US      53:05.84   52:20.38   10:28 31  40.8       25       M 30-34   
469   134 Joshua Durkalski      M      Berea              OH    US      53:06.68   52:20.98   10:28 25  40.7       25       M 25-29   
470   431 Michael Ruttinger     M      Cleveland Heights  OH    US      52:43.09   52:23.32   10:29 34  41.0       26       M 30-34   
471   419 Amanda Riffle         F      Hudson             OH    US      53:02.98   52:28.90   10:30 19  46.2       23       F 15-19   
472   374 Sarah Palagyi         F      Cleveland Heights  OH    US      52:50.35   52:30.45   10:30 29  46.1       34       F 25-29   
473   677 Mike Jolliff          M                               US      52:59.82   52:32.93   10:31 37  41.5       26       M 35-39   
474   506 Ron Traub             M      Mentor             OH    US      52:33.22   52:33.22   10:31 65  52.2       6        M 65-69   
475   347 Steve Mottice         M      Canal Fulton       OH    US      53:14.66   52:33.33   10:31 51  46.2       33       M 50-54   
476   439 Amy Schilling         F      Stow               OH    US      53:11.83   52:33.45   10:31 54  54.4       15       F 50-54   
477   47  Laura Breese          F      Elyria             OH    US      53:23.31   52:38.27   10:32 42  47.9       34       F 40-44   
478   500 Kelli Thomas          F      Streetsboro        OH    US      53:29.66   52:38.54   10:32 50  51.8       16       F 50-54   
479   406 Lisa Ramsey           F      Hudson             OH    US      53:19.08   52:40.33   10:32 47  50.0       18       F 45-49   
480   512 Mary Udics            F      Euclid             OH    US      53:26.65   52:52.79   10:35 40  47.1       35       F 40-44   
481   114 Amy DiFrancesco       F      San Diego          CA    US      53:24.40   52:55.51   10:35 28  45.7       35       F 25-29   
482   292 Cynthia Lane          F      Cuyahoga Falls     OH    US      53:55.63   52:58.26   10:36 64  61.4       6        F 60-64   
483   51  N. Brindley           F      Hudson             OH    US      52:58.55   52:58.55   10:36 11  52.8       11       F 1-14    
484   228 Andy Hawley           M      Twinsburg          OH    US      52:59.03   52:59.03   10:36 15  41.7       17       M 15-19   
485   389 Jason Phillip         M      Hudson             OH    US      53:53.22   53:00.45   10:36 44  43.3       20       M 40-44   
486   323 David McBride         M      Hudson             OH    US      53:34.05   53:09.11   10:38 46  43.8       33       M 45-49   
487   88  Anonymous Participant M                               US      53:25.52   53:12.63   10:39 39  41.5       27       M 35-39   
488   65  Lori Byrne            F      Macedonia          OH    US      53:56.06   53:14.73   10:39 52  52.4       17       F 50-54   
489   300 Jennifer Long         F      Brunswick          OH    US      53:41.15   53:15.25   10:39 42  47.4       36       F 40-44   
490   222 Beth Harper           F      Hudson             OH    US      53:56.03   53:17.66   10:40 42  47.3       37       F 40-44   
491   48  Brandy Brewer         F      Akron              OH    US      53:42.12   53:20.60   10:40 35  45.7       37       F 35-39   
492   135 Patty Dye             F      Hudson             OH    US      54:05.61   53:24.40   10:41 43  47.6       38       F 40-44   
493   381 Pat Patterson         M      Cuyahoga Falls     OH    US      54:05.45   53:26.67   10:41 47  43.9       34       M 45-49   
494   57  Nancy Brunton         F      Hiram              OH    US      54:02.81   53:32.44   10:42 52  52.1       18       F 50-54   
495   547 Sara Weston           F      Trussville         AL    US      54:30.42   53:35.17   10:43 33  45.3       27       F 30-34   
496   297 Ellen Leppo           F      Columbus           OH    US      54:30.34   53:35.80   10:43 33  45.2       28       F 30-34   
497   165 Jennifer Friedler     F      South Euclid       OH    US      53:54.34   53:36.12   10:43 34  45.3       29       F 30-34   
498   122 Gene Dubick           M      South Euclid       OH    US      53:54.30   53:36.32   10:43 35  40.3       28       M 35-39   
499   365 Christopher ODonnell  M      Kent               OH    US      54:12.73   53:39.74   10:44 33  39.9       27       M 30-34   
500   363 Melissa O'Donnell     F      Kent               OH    US      54:12.80   53:40.02   10:44 31  45.1       30       F 30-34   
501   321 Erin Mathur           F      North Royalton     OH    US      54:24.47   53:42.70   10:45 38  45.9       38       F 35-39   
502   561 Rachael Yash          F      Cuyahoga Falls     OH    US      54:36.26   53:47.42   10:45 35  45.3       39       F 35-39   
503   253 Kara Jackowski        F      Hudson             OH    US      54:41.32   53:52.64   10:47 35  45.2       40       F 35-39   
504   404 COLLEEN PTAK          F      Columbus           OH    US      54:11.58   53:55.01   10:47 40  46.2       39       F 40-44   
505   533 D. Webster            M      Kennesaw           GA    US      54:16.17   54:02.42   10:48 12  43.9       14       M 1-14    
506   462 Laurie Skul           F      Canton             OH    US      54:51.23   54:07.88   10:50 54  52.8       19       F 50-54   
507   79  Samuel Clark          M      Hudson             OH    US      54:55.17   54:08.33   10:50 22  39.4       12       M 20-24   
508   204 Dana Greer            F      Cuyahoga Falls     OH    US      54:29.81   54:13.16   10:51 56  54.0       7        F 55-59   
509   182 Molly Gaydos          F      Aurora             OH    US      54:55.85   54:14.67   10:51 37  45.2       41       F 35-39   
510   599 Laura Zaleski         F      HudsonHudson       OH    US      54:28.90   54:14.85   10:51 44  47.2       40       F 40-44   
511   460 Melinda Skinner       F      Peninsula          OH    US      54:35.99   54:19.17   10:52 33  44.6       31       F 30-34   
512   202 Kyle Greathouse       M      Cleveland          OH    US      54:57.33   54:22.36   10:52 33  39.4       28       M 30-34   
513   567 Holly Zinn            F      Ellicott City      MD    US      55:10.42   54:29.88   10:54 39  45.4       42       F 35-39   
514   598 Chris Rybka           F      HudsonHudson       OH    US      54:45.57   54:31.91   10:54 39  45.4       43       F 35-39   
515   326 Jill McCauslin        F      Hudson             OH    US      55:04.81   54:33.96   10:55 58  55.0       8        F 55-59   
516   494 Lisa Tanno            F      Chagrin Falls      OH    US      55:11.61   54:36.63   10:55 32  44.3       32       F 30-34   
517   256 Rick Jaekle           M      Hudson             OH    US      55:18.06   54:48.10   10:58 58  47.0       20       M 55-59   
518   145 Erin Farnlacher       F      Elyria             OH    US      55:08.84   55:08.84   11:02 36  44.3       44       F 35-39   
519   249 Vicki Hunter          F      Mankato            MN    US      55:26.91   55:10.99   11:02 53  51.2       20       F 50-54   
520   64  Ashley Byomin         F      Independence       OH    US      56:16.14   55:32.94   11:07 23  43.6       27       F 20-24   
521   632 Jaclyn Myers          F      Deland             FL    US      56:29.08   55:37.27   11:07 30  43.5       33       F 30-34   
522   614 Chad Droney           M      Alexandria         VA    US      56:28.39   55:37.33   11:07 34  38.7       29       M 30-34   
523   674 Shelby Zelek          F                               US      56:28.48   55:37.63   11:08 22  43.5       28       F 20-24   
524   615 Nikki Droney          F      Alexandria         VA    US      56:28.42   55:37.92   11:08 33  43.6       34       F 30-34   
525   138 Jennifer Emch         F      Orrville           OH    US      55:49.73   55:39.55   11:08 68  61.8       4        F 65-69   
526   471 Kelly Snyder          F      Painesville        OH    US      56:11.90   55:55.47   11:11 40  44.5       41       F 40-44   
527   107 Robert Davis          M      Mentor             OH    US      56:11.94   55:55.77   11:11 47  42.0       35       M 45-49   
528   314 Kim Major             F      Akron              OH    US      56:19.67   55:58.43   11:12 43  45.4       42       F 40-44   
529   110 Danielle DeAngelis    F      Akron              OH    US      56:35.82   56:05.18   11:13 41  44.7       43       F 40-44   
530   266 Megan Katz            F      Blacklick          OH    US      56:36.95   56:11.67   11:14 39  44.1       45       F 35-39   
531   627 Jaret Lieberth        M      Aurora             OH    US      57:18.68   56:29.06   11:18 19  37.7       18       M 15-19   
532   565 Gabriella Zebkar      F      Willoughby         OH    US      56:29.78   56:29.78   11:18 13  47.1       12       F 1-14    
533   282 Dianna Klimas         F      Hiram              OH    US      57:01.17   56:32.13   11:18 38  43.6       46       F 35-39   
534   19  Christy Baggett       F      Cleveland Heights  OH    US      57:01.25   56:32.28   11:18 27  42.8       36       F 25-29   
535   148 Lauren Fenimore       F      Hudson             OH    US      56:52.99   56:44.49   11:21 33  42.7       35       F 30-34   
536   318 Anne Maskow           F      Strongsville       OH    US      57:08.26   56:47.82   11:22 22  42.6       29       F 20-24   
537   625 David Lieberth        M      Aurora             OH    US      57:39.76   56:50.29   11:22 49  42.0       36       M 45-49   
538   193 Ben Gobrogge          M      Akron              OH    US      57:13.70   56:52.80   11:23 35  37.9       29       M 35-39   
539   103 Katie Cymanski        F      Aurora             OH    US      57:18.50   56:54.56   11:23 19  42.6       24       F 15-19   
540   566 Tina Zebkar           F      Willoughby         OH    US      56:55.31   56:55.31   11:23 50  47.9       21       F 50-54   
541   436 Brittany Schambach    F      Aurora             OH    US      57:40.86   57:16.70   11:27 18  42.7       25       F 15-19   
542   89  Gale Connor           F      Seven Hills        OH    US      57:58.37   57:21.20   11:28 57  51.7       9        F 55-59   
543   605 Jenna Bouhall         F      Akron              OH    US      57:54.61   57:23.13   11:29 41  43.7       44       F 40-44   
544   153 Kathleen Fisher       F      North Palm Beach   FL    US      58:02.73   57:31.56   11:30 50  47.4       22       F 50-54   
545   230 Kelly Heimerman       F      Hiram              OH    US      58:04.75   57:41.80   11:32 39  42.9       47       F 35-39   
546   667 Don Bitter            M                               US      58:28.92   57:51.65   11:34 59  44.9       21       M 55-59   
547   669 Kelley Madick         F                               US      58:28.99   57:51.74   11:34 50  47.1       23       F 50-54   
548   258 Doug Jayne            M      Novelty            OH    US      58:22.42   58:05.40   11:37 57  43.9       22       M 55-59   
549   346 Lisa Mottice          F      Canal Fulton       OH    US      58:46.10   58:06.41   11:37 47  45.3       19       F 45-49   
550   229 Erika Hawley          F      Twinsburg          OH    US      58:51.46   58:25.24   11:41 45  44.2       20       F 45-49   
551   368 Katie Onders          F      Brecksville        OH    US      59:06.06   58:47.54   11:46 47  44.8       21       F 45-49   
552   260 Reg Johnson           M      Warsaw             IN    US      59:28.54   58:54.14   11:47 67  47.4       7        M 65-69   
553   663 Cari Furman           F                               US      59:33.33   59:00.40   11:48 28  41.0       37       F 25-29   
554   672 Samantha Stauffer     F                               US      59:33.15   59:00.43   11:48 22  41.0       30       F 20-24   
555   4   Jessica Alcorn        F      Cleveland          OH    US      59:32.36   59:02.88   11:49 45  43.8       22       F 45-49   
556   517 Gary VanCauwenberge   M      University Heights OH    US      59:35.43   59:19.58   11:52 38  37.0       30       M 35-39   
557   516 Chris VanCauwenberge  F      University Heights OH    US      59:35.57   59:19.62   11:52 35  41.1       48       F 35-39   
558   160 Mary Fox              F      Cuyahoga Falls     OH    US      1:00:28.83 59:40.95   11:56 65  55.2       5        F 65-69   
559   408 Tracy Randig          F      Akron              OH    US      1:00:20.53 59:46.54   11:57 43  42.5       45       F 40-44   
560   579 Stacy Cravener        F      Hudson             OH    US      1:00:35.33 1:00:12.62 12:03 46  43.3       23       F 45-49   
561   133 John A Durkalski      M      Washington         DC    US      1:00:59.56 1:00:13.37 12:03 33  35.6       30       M 30-34   
562   357 Kelly New             F      Stow               OH    US      1:00:36.57 1:00:14.08 12:03 27  40.2       38       F 25-29   
563   132 John Durkalski        M      Berea              OH    US      1:00:59.68 1:00:14.37 12:03 60  43.5       8        M 60-64   
564   264 Caroline Kalina       F      Hudson             OH    US      1:00:35.55 1:00:14.47 12:03 53  46.9       24       F 50-54   
565   410 Kaitlyn Redovian      F      Fairlawn           OH    US      1:00:48.76 1:00:29.76 12:06 24  40.0       31       F 20-24   
566   556 Crystal Wise          F      Independence       OH    US      1:01:16.90 1:00:33.94 12:07 23  40.0       32       F 20-24   
567   442 Amber Schisler        F      Canal Fulton       OH    US      1:01:31.15 1:01:05.62 12:13 36  40.0       49       F 35-39   
568   141 Matt Ezzo             M      Independence       OH    US      1:01:17.03 1:01:17.03 12:15 23  34.8       13       M 20-24   
569   179 Suzanne Gallegly      F      Uniontown          OH    US      1:02:25.17 1:01:28.02 12:18 47  42.9       24       F 45-49   
570   514 Nicholas Urban        M      Hudson             OH    US      1:02:23.23 1:01:32.23 12:18 56  41.1       23       M 55-59   
571   50  Elizabeth Brindley    F      Hudson             OH    US      1:02:03.96 1:01:38.52 12:20 39  40.2       50       F 35-39   
572   350 Mark Muroski          M      Aurora             OH    US      1:02:12.79 1:01:43.89 12:21 62  43.2       9        M 60-64   
573   209 Joe Griggs            M      Gladstone          MO    US      1:02:26.09 1:01:44.83 12:21 73  48.5       4        M 70-99   
574   375 Erin Palmer           F      Hudson             OH    US      1:02:12.75 1:01:46.06 12:21 38  39.9       51       F 35-39   
575   364 Judy Oaks             F      Rochester          NY    US      1:02:45.26 1:02:11.37 12:26 52  44.9       25       F 50-54   
576   473 Sharon Spaeth         F      Stow               OH    US      1:03:09.88 1:02:15.07 12:27 44  41.2       46       F 40-44   
577   474 Caroline Speer        F      Twinsburg          OH    US      1:03:38.74 1:03:13.22 12:39 23  38.3       33       F 20-24   
578   243 Jerame Humphries      M      Savannah           GA    US      1:04:33.09 1:03:36.06 12:43 36  34.1       31       M 35-39   
579   379 Suzanne Paroff        F      Ravenna            OH    US      1:04:54.89 1:03:58.44 12:48 51  43.1       26       F 50-54   
580   662 Brian ODONNELL        M                               US      1:04:43.02 1:04:10.88 12:50 58  40.1       24       M 55-59   
581   336 Dan Michalec          M      Akron              OH    US      1:05:03.51 1:04:18.01 12:52 70  44.8       5        M 70-99   
582   337 Dave Michos           M      Euclid             OH    US      1:05:15.10 1:04:18.10 12:52 55  39.0       25       M 55-59   
583   338 Sue Michos            F      euclid             OH    US      1:05:14.80 1:04:20.34 12:52 55  45.0       10       F 55-59   
584   244 Jerry Humphries       M      Hinckley           OH    US      1:04:33.49 1:04:33.49 12:55 63  41.7       10       M 60-64   
585   609 Dante D'Avello        M      Silver Lake        OH    US      1:05:57.71 1:05:28.48 13:06 52  37.4       34       M 50-54   
586   612 Dante D'Avello II     M      Silver Lake        OH    US      1:06:00.05 1:05:29.00 13:06 26  32.6       26       M 25-29   
587   607 David Cogdeill        M      Cuyahoga Falls     OH    US      1:06:01.08 1:05:30.42 13:06 57  39.0       26       M 55-59   
588   55  Chris Brown           F      Hudson             OH    US      1:06:34.09 1:06:02.51 13:13 59  46.1       11       F 55-59   
589   348 John Muncey           M      Medina             OH    US      1:06:35.76 1:06:21.59 13:16 69  42.9       8        M 65-69   
590   306 Erin Lumpkins         F      Aurora             OH    US      1:07:18.47 1:06:28.49 13:18 35  36.7       52       F 35-39   
591   80  Sara Cleveland        F      Garfield Heights   OH    US      1:06:46.00 1:06:46.00 13:21 27  36.2       39       F 25-29   
592   564 Susan Zalac           F      Alexandria         VA    US      1:08:19.54 1:07:22.75 13:29 33  36.0       36       F 30-34   
593   245 Laurie Humphries      F      Savannah           GA    US      1:08:30.64 1:07:33.30 13:31 32  35.8       37       F 30-34   
594   676 Earl Pike             M                               US      1:08:27.47 1:07:35.15 13:31 60  38.8       11       M 60-64   
595   643 Brittany Higdon       F      Bethesda           MD    US      1:08:30.24 1:08:05.52 13:37 31  35.5       38       F 30-34   
596   11  Olivia Arbogast       F      Stow               OH    US      1:09:03.98 1:08:18.54 13:40 25  35.4       40       F 25-29   
597   129 Joseph Duplaga        M      Alexandria         VA    US      1:08:20.25 1:08:20.25 13:40 35  31.6       32       M 35-39   
598   136 Dawn Edmiston         F      Cuyahoga Falls     OH    US      1:09:25.20 1:08:42.12 13:44 45  37.6       25       F 45-49   
599   521 Jeff Venecek          M      Broadview Heights  OH    US      1:09:26.14 1:09:08.28 13:50 64  39.3       12       M 60-64   
600   628 Laura Mancini         F      Aurora             OH    US      1:09:38.44 1:09:30.56 13:54 44  36.9       47       F 40-44   
601   616 Kathleen Duber        F      Streetsboro        OH    US      1:09:38.42 1:09:30.79 13:54 46  37.5       26       F 45-49   
602   488 Eric Sway             M      Streetsboro        OH    US      1:10:50.97 1:09:56.71 13:59 42  32.3       21       M 40-44   
603   489 Stacee Sway           F      Streetsboro        OH    US      1:10:51.26 1:09:57.17 13:59 38  35.2       53       F 35-39   
604   293 Ritchie Leap          F      Ravenna            OH    US      1:11:50.11 1:10:55.02 14:11 42  35.6       48       F 40-44   
605   574 Bridgett Johnson      F      Akron              OH    US      1:13:22.79 1:12:34.60 14:31 49  37.1       27       F 45-49   
606   332 Lester McMasters      M      Uniontown          OH    US      1:13:20.71 1:12:44.06 14:33 68  38.8       9        M 65-69   
607   233 Tami Henderson        F      Vandalia           OH    US      1:13:20.59 1:12:44.51 14:33 41  34.4       49       F 40-44   
608   611 Nate D'Avello         M      Silver Lake        OH    US      1:13:42.71 1:13:10.54 14:38 23  29.1       14       M 20-24   
609   608 Austin D'Avello       M      Silver Lake        OH    US      1:13:43.58 1:13:11.23 14:38 19  29.1       19       M 15-19   
610   610 Kelly D'Avello        F      Silver Lake        OH    US      1:13:52.53 1:13:20.94 14:40 51  37.6       27       F 50-54   
611   638 Diane Woods           F      Cuyahoga Falls     OH    US      1:13:53.15 1:13:22.49 14:40 51  37.6       28       F 50-54   
612   172 Ane Gade              F      Hudson             OH    US      1:13:33.76 1:13:25.09 14:41 79  55.9       1        F 70-99   
613   535 Kristy Weinshel       F      Burke              VA    US      1:13:47.22 1:13:31.58 14:42 38  33.5       54       F 35-39   
614   319 Laura Maslanka        F      Chicago            IL    US      1:14:07.73 1:13:52.23 14:46 37  33.2       55       F 35-39   
615   320 Anonymous Participant M                               US      1:14:16.52 1:14:00.61 14:48 51  32.8       35       M 50-54   
616   187 Kristyn George        F      Hudson             OH    US      1:14:56.01 1:14:06.96 14:49 17  33.5       26       F 15-19   
617   188 Margaret George       F      Hudson             OH    US      1:14:56.46 1:14:07.26 14:49 44  34.6       50       F 40-44   
618   252 Brynda Ivan           F      Twinsburg          OH    US      1:14:59.76 1:14:16.99 14:51 49  36.3       28       F 45-49   
619   195 Adrienne Gordon       F      reminderville      OH    US      1:14:59.77 1:14:17.17 14:51 42  33.9       51       F 40-44   
620   60  Mary Bulman-Griggs    F      Gladstone          MO    US      1:15:16.56 1:14:45.52 14:57 64  43.5       7        F 60-64   
621   28  Janet Bauer           F      Lagrange           OH    US      1:16:36.76 1:15:39.30 15:08 70  46.9       2        F 70-99   


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time     
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============= ======== 
1     Jack St. Marie 656 24  1       M        US          25:19.61 
2     Brent Martin   629 32  2       M      Wooster OH US 25:27.06 
3     Jeff Wilson    553 31  3       M      Akron OH US   26:18.84 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time     
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============== ======== 
1     Beth Woodward   559 41  41      F      Orrville OH US 32:16.00 
2     Amanda Fosnight 158 20  49      F      Mantua OH US   33:12.34 
3     Grace Turner    509 16  53      F      Hudson OH US   33:45.32 


Male 14 and Under
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time     
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================= ======== 
1     Adam Jones   261 14  12      M      Brecksville OH US 28:27.79 
2     Jacob Stoehr 481 14  44      M      Hudson OH US      32:34.17 
3     Spencer Rea  409 14  62      M      Massillon OH US   34:31.37 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time     
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ======== ======== 
1     Adam Beucler  654 15  6       M        US     26:56.81 
2     Mark Dudek    680 18  14      M        US     29:04.45 
3     Andrew Bitter 665 19  15      M        US     29:09.48 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time     
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ============== ======== 
1     Jared Vega  519 22  13      M      Canton OH US   28:48.42 
2     Tony Vo     526 22  43      M      Athens OH US   32:19.74 
3     Mark Berton 34  24  64      M      Lakewood OH US 34:46.23 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location                 Time     
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ======================== ======== 
1     Ian Anderson    8   26  4       M      Louisville CO US         26:44.57 
2     Rayshawn Walker 637 26  5       M      Little Rock AR US        26:45.01 
3     Tony Dipre      116 28  8       M      University Heights OH US 27:50.00 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time     
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ==================== ======== 
1     Austin Schiele 437 32  9       M      Hudson OH US         27:55.35 
2     Andrew Adam    2   32  11      M      Cuyahoga Falls OH US 27:59.94 
3     Richard Ramsey 407 33  17      M      Llandegfan AGY GB    29:39.48 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time     
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============== ======== 
1     Vince Molosky 658 37  7       M        US           27:34.14 
2     David Stewart 479 39  29      M      Mogadore OH US 31:20.34 
3     Tommy Schmitt 590 38  32      M        US           31:32.34 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time     
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======== 
1     Josh Henson     235 44  21      M      Frederick MD US 30:21.94 
2     Joshua Barry    24  43  28      M      Aurora OH US    31:16.88 
3     Michael Dowdell 121 41  45      M      Akron OH US     32:45.45 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time     
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ==================== ======== 
1     Kevin Jones      263 47  16      M      Brecksville OH US    29:25.42 
2     Phil Conard      86  46  23      M      Cuyahoga Falls OH US 30:31.03 
3     Douglas Basinski 25  45  24      M      Pittsburgh PA US     30:32.26 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time     
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =========== ======== 
1     Curt Bachus     16  51  18      M      Akron OH US 29:48.60 
2     Jeff Mann       315 53  19      M      Reno NV US  29:49.58 
3     William Biscoff 671 51  20      M        US        29:54.76 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time     
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================= ======== 
1     Lou Dregely     613 56  36      M      Cleveland OH US   31:49.34 
2     David Cooper    91  58  66      M      Tallmadge OH US   35:01.88 
3     George Themelis 497 57  81      M      Brecksville OH US 35:46.22 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time     
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ==================== ======== 
1     Terry Fox     161 64  88      M      Cuyahoga Falls OH US 36:16.37 
2     Melvin Betani 603 61  113     M      Peoria AZ US         38:06.58 
3     David Donahue 119 64  172     M      Conneaut Lake PA US  40:46.66 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time     
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======== 
1     Kevin Yi        562 65  131     M      Kent OH US      39:08.92 
2     Clark Schreiber 446 67  207     M      Tallmadge OH US 42:09.63 
3     Marty Murphy    657 69  305     M        US            45:38.80 


Male 70 and Over
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time     
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============ ======== 
1     PETE FICKERT  149 75  158     M      Akron OH US  40:13.48 
2     Ole Gade      173 80  401     M      Hudson OH US 48:58.97 
3     Bill Klausman 673 74  454     M        US         51:37.93 


Female 14 and Under
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time     
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============ ======== 
1     Isabella Payne   383 14  84      F      Hudson OH US 35:52.45 
2     Brenna Beucler   655 13  138     F        US         39:26.21 
3     Sydney Gallagher 177 13  140     F      Hudson OH US 39:26.78 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time     
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ==================== ======== 
1     Leah Lisle   298 17  55      F      Cuyahoga Falls OH US 33:42.70 
2     Molly Onders 369 18  72      F      Brecksville OH US    35:15.22 
3     Zoe Reep     653 16  102     F        US                 37:24.58 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Haley Turner  510 24  56      F      Pittsburgh PA US 33:56.63 
2     Gabi Patarini 380 24  63      F      Louisville CO US 34:43.68 
3     Breean Cozad  92  22  77      F      Fairlawn OH US   35:30.98 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time     
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======== 
1     Emily Lee      294 26  112     F      Kent OH US      37:55.66 
2     Kelsey Kempert 272 27  133     F      Cleveland OH US 39:12.60 
3     Katrin Bates   26  27  167     F      Medina OH US    40:28.48 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Andrea Sitlinger 458 32  61      F      Durham NC US     34:25.99 
2     Stacey Ward      531 32  87      F      Stow OH US       36:14.26 
3     Kelsie Hooverman 238 30  124     F      Akronakron OH US 38:35.98 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time     
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============ ======== 
1     Pamela McGowan 328 38  69      F      Akron OH US  35:02.95 
2     Beth Bugner    58  38  89      F      Medina OH US 36:22.13 
3     Emily Gifford  597 37  93      F      Akron OH US  36:37.37 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time     
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================= ======== 
1     Heather Bang      22  44  114     F      Beachwood OH US   38:06.97 
2     Kimberly Abdallah 1   43  155     F      Nolensville TN US 40:08.85 
3     Toni Farkas       144 44  156     F      Cleveland OH US   40:10.25 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time     
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ==================== ======== 
1     Helen McWilliams 333 45  165     F      Cuyahoga Falls OH US 40:23.69 
2     Jennifer Douglas 641 48  200     F      Akron OH US          41:52.03 
3     Laura Lytle      308 48  237     F      Farmdale OH US       43:28.08 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time     
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======== 
1     Deb McMasters   331 53  101     F      Uniontown OH US 37:22.34 
2     Julie Ozersky   372 50  160     F      Aurora OH US    40:17.21 
3     Debbie Mehallis 334 50  162     F      Aurora OH US    40:20.19 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time     
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============= ======== 
1     Julie Cole       84  55  78      F      Chardon OH US 35:38.83 
2     Sue Payne        384 55  176     F      Hudson OH US  40:54.68 
3     Peggy Wellemeyer 541 58  316     F      Akron OH US   45:57.23 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time     
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================== ======== 
1     Deb Small      465 60  278     F      Hudson OH US       44:46.90 
2     Linda Teodosio 495 60  281     F      Munroe Falls OH US 44:52.20 
3     Alison Smith   468 64  441     F      Brecksville OH US  51:01.93 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time     
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ==================== ======== 
1     Linda Black 38  66  292     F      Rootstown OH US      45:12.29 
2     Mary Hailer 215 66  340     F      Stow OH US           46:45.74 
3     Nancy Karl  265 67  425     F      Cuyahoga Falls OH US 50:19.40 


Female 70 and Over
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time       
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ============== ========== 
1     Ane Gade    172 79  612     F      Hudson OH US   1:13:25.09 
2     Janet Bauer 28  70  621     F      Lagrange OH US 1:15:39.30 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.