Results For
Run for the House

East Lansing, MI 48823
Post Virtual Results! This race has virtual events. If you completed a virtual event, submit your results here. Submit Virtual Results
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Name                      Gender City                   State Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division  
                                                                    Time      Time                Percentage Place              
===== ========================= ====== ====================== ===== ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ========= 
1     Graham Foster             M      Perry                  MI    0:17:11.0 0:17:11.0 5:32  14  79.7       1        M Overall 
2     Zach Crim                 M      Haslett                MI    0:18:54.3 0:18:53.9 6:05  27  68.7       1        M 25-29   
3     Derek Chandler            M      Livonia                MI    0:19:08.6 0:19:04.3 6:08  38  70.9       1        M 35-39   
4     Beth Zimpfer              F      Dimondale              MI    0:19:12.9 0:19:11.5 6:11  28  76.9       1        F Overall 
5     Peter White               M      Holt                   MI    0:19:15.9 0:19:14.2 6:12  39  70.8       2        M 35-39   
6     Meghan Ford               F      Mason                  MI    0:19:21.8 0:19:19.0 6:13  13  83.4       1        F 0-14    
7     Ken Shay                  M      Grand Ledge            MI    0:19:57.9 0:19:56.1 6:25  38  67.8       3        M 35-39   
8     Ron Alleman               M      Dewitt                 MI    0:20:39.0 0:20:37.8 6:38  60  77.4       1        M Master  
9     Mike Shorna               M      Holt                   MI    0:20:45.1 0:20:42.0 6:40  55  74.1       1        M Grand M 
10    Adam Epstein              M      Mount Pleasant         MI    0:20:45.2 0:20:43.8 6:40  52  72.3       1        M 50-54   
11    Robert Seng               M      Webberville            MI    0:20:57.3 0:20:49.4 6:42  49  70.3       1        M 45-49   
12    Chris Vincent             F      Jackson                MI    0:21:04.5 0:21:03.6 6:47  55  82.9       1        F Master  
13    Greg Severin              M      East Lansing           MI    0:21:13.3 0:21:09.7 6:49  37  63.4       4        M 35-39   
14    Murray Smith              M      Laingsburg             MI    0:21:21.2 0:21:16.0 6:51  53  71.0       2        M 50-54   
15    Michael Bell              M      Okemos                 MI    0:21:18.1 0:21:16.5 6:51  31  61.3       1        M 30-34   
16    Derek Alvarado            M      Corunna                MI    0:21:52.4 0:21:44.7 7:00  24  59.7       1        M 20-24   
17    Todd Iannarelli           M      Williamston            MI    0:22:04.2 0:22:01.5 7:05  45  64.5       2        M 45-49   
18    John Buchanan             M      Lansing                MI    0:22:06.7 0:22:04.7 7:06  43  63.4       1        M 40-44   
19    Jacob Kletzka             M      Fenton                 MI    0:22:12.8 0:22:08.6 7:08  17  59.2       1        M 15-19   
20    Anna Alexander            F      Swartz Creek           MI    0:22:19.8 0:22:16.9 7:10  14  70.8       2        F 0-14    
21    Pete Treleaven            M      Lansing                MI    0:22:29.1 0:22:26.2 7:13  57  69.5       1        M 55-59   
22    james robinson            M      Grand Ledge            MI    0:22:46.8 0:22:45.4 7:19  64  72.6       1        M 60-64   
23    James Scholl              M      Okemos                 MI    0:23:03.7 0:22:57.6 7:23  65  72.5       1        M 65-69   
24    Melissa Creamer           F      East Lansing           MI    0:23:30.0 0:23:12.2 7:28  33  63.8       1        F 30-34   
25    Kanyon Washburn           M      ST.Johns               MI    0:23:20.6 0:23:14.6 7:29  37  57.7       5        M 35-39   
26    Gerry Mazzola             M      Okemos                 MI    0:23:53.2 0:23:23.9 7:32  44  60.3       2        M 40-44   
27    Nicole Brillantes         F      East Lansing           MI    0:23:36.2 0:23:34.5 7:35  49  69.4       1        F 45-49   
28    Nathan Stout              M                                   0:23:47.5 0:23:42.1 7:38  38  57.0       6        M 35-39   
29    Ben Farkas                M      Holt                   MI    0:23:53.0 0:23:42.7 7:38  23  54.8       2        M 20-24   
30    Steve Palmer              M      Lansing                MI    0:24:04.3 0:23:57.0 7:43  56  64.5       2        M 55-59   
31    Chad Ehnis                M      Whitmore Lake          MI    0:24:18.0 0:24:00.3 7:44  23  54.1       3        M 20-24   
32    Ben Vander Boon           M      Clarksville            MI    0:24:19.2 0:24:01.2 7:44  36  55.5       7        M 35-39   
33    Justin Cook               M      Okemos                 MI    0:24:41.2 0:24:04.5 7:45  38  56.1       8        M 35-39   
34    Andrew Hodgson            M      Dansville              MI    0:24:28.2 0:24:12.2 7:47  21  53.6       4        M 20-24   
35    Ali Harrison              F      Lansing                MI    0:24:23.5 0:24:19.1 7:50  31  60.7       2        F 30-34   
36    B. Donley                 M      Durand                 MI    0:24:48.1 0:24:20.7 7:50  11  61.3       1        M 0-14    
37    J. Peattie                M      East Lansing           MI    0:24:38.6 0:24:22.2 7:51  8   70.5       2        M 0-14    
38    Hannah Long               F      Okemos                 MI    0:24:51.0 0:24:22.9 7:51  13  66.1       3        F 0-14    
39    Heather McGowan           F      Holt                   MI    0:24:32.4 0:24:25.8 7:52  36  61.0       1        F 35-39   
40    Matt Malburg              M                                   0:24:38.6 0:24:29.2 7:53  29  53.1       2        M 25-29   
41    William Peattie           M      East Lansing           MI    0:24:49.8 0:24:33.8 7:54  56  62.9       3        M 55-59   
42    George Londy              M      Howell                 MI    0:24:50.1 0:24:37.3 7:55  69  70.2       2        M 65-69   
43    Matthew Ginter            M      Wixom                  MI    0:24:49.7 0:24:46.2 7:58  51  60.0       3        M 50-54   
44    Patrick Munson            M                                   0:24:57.7 0:24:47.8 7:59  29  52.4       3        M 25-29   
45    Jim Windsand              M      Haslett                MI    0:25:00.4 0:24:50.1 8:00  68  68.9       3        M 65-69   
46    Karen Alexander           F      Swartz Creek           MI    0:25:11.5 0:25:01.5 8:03  52  67.5       1        F Grand M 
47    Christopher Johnston      M      Potterville            MI    0:25:28.0 0:25:23.7 8:10  29  51.2       4        M 25-29   
48    Corie Costello            F      East Lansing           MI    0:25:30.2 0:25:25.5 8:11  41  60.0       1        F 40-44   
49    Ken Macsay                M      Grand Ledge            MI    0:25:34.6 0:25:29.4 8:12  53  59.2       4        M 50-54   
50    Ruth Schultz              F      Okemos                 MI    0:26:01.7 0:25:44.0 8:17  53  66.4       1        F 50-54   
51    Chuck Lawson              M      Grand Ledge            MI    0:25:51.4 0:25:45.0 8:17  67  65.8       4        M 65-69   
52    Dewey Hou                 M      Okemos                 MI    0:26:06.0 0:25:50.8 8:19  51  57.5       5        M 50-54   
53    Aaron Maike               M      Norton Shores          MI    0:26:10.0 0:26:02.7 8:23  44  54.1       3        M 40-44   
54    Dana Billings             F      Okemos                 MI    0:26:18.3 0:26:13.7 8:27  47  61.0       2        F 45-49   
55    Becky Harris              F      Lapeer                 MI    0:26:39.3 0:26:26.9 8:31  25  55.8       1        F 25-29   
56    T. Minnis                 M      Mason                  MI    0:26:41.3 0:26:35.9 8:34  10  58.4       3        M 0-14    
57    Daniel Abebe              M      Lansing                MI    0:26:46.4 0:26:37.0 8:34  32  49.2       2        M 30-34   
58    Jeff Meier                M      Haslett                MI    0:27:08.9 0:26:53.4 8:39  57  58.0       4        M 55-59   
59    Erin Pierce               F      Grand Ledge            MI    0:27:20.8 0:26:59.2 8:41  32  54.8       3        F 30-34   
60    Matt Lipsey               M      Grand Ledge            MI    0:27:22.0 0:27:01.1 8:42  34  48.9       3        M 30-34   
61    Chelsey Fether            F                                   0:27:23.5 0:27:06.8 8:44  31  54.5       4        F 30-34   
62    Kurt Nakaoka              M      Chicago                IL    0:27:24.9 0:27:10.2 8:45  65  61.3       5        M 65-69   
63    Stephanie Little          F      Kalamazoo              MI    0:27:30.2 0:27:11.6 8:45  35  54.7       2        F 35-39   
64    Byron Shattuck            M      Owosso                 MI    0:27:21.9 0:27:14.1 8:46  39  50.0       9        M 35-39   
65    K. Shattuck               F      Owosso                 MI    0:27:23.3 0:27:14.9 8:46  10  63.8       4        F 0-14    
66    Erin Gutzmer              F      Birch Run              MI    0:27:25.6 0:27:15.9 8:47  35  54.5       3        F 35-39   
67    Kathleen Davis            F      Saint Johns            MI    0:27:36.5 0:27:25.5 8:50  57  65.2       1        F 55-59   
68    Bernice Wagner            F      Saint Johns            MI    0:27:36.3 0:27:26.4 8:50  64  71.0       1        F 60-64   
69    Jacqueline Little         F      Climax                 MI    0:27:46.1 0:27:28.5 8:51  57  65.1       2        F 55-59   
70    Sabrina Gerlach           F      Mason                  MI    0:28:11.6 0:27:45.3 8:56  62  68.5       2        F 60-64   
71    Jonathan Russell          M      Holt                   MI    0:28:23.0 0:27:47.0 8:57  40  49.4       4        M 40-44   
72    Robert Donley             M      Durand                 MI    0:28:23.8 0:27:56.1 8:59  49  52.4       3        M 45-49   
73    Nick Rzepecki             M      Holt                   MI    0:28:42.3 0:28:06.2 9:03  29  46.3       5        M 25-29   
74    Matt Kapp                 M      Lansing                MI    0:28:41.3 0:28:07.6 9:03  40  48.8       5        M 40-44   
75    Chad Metzger              M      Hastings               MI    0:28:29.0 0:28:17.0 9:06  40  48.5       6        M 40-44   
76    Erin Beck                 F      Laingsburg             MI    0:28:31.6 0:28:24.9 9:09  37  52.7       4        F 35-39   
77    Autumn Brown              F      Lansing                MI    0:29:11.8 0:28:50.7 9:17  41  52.9       2        F 40-44   
78    Janelle' Flores           F      Lansing                MI    0:29:33.5 0:29:01.3 9:20  32  50.9       5        F 30-34   
79    Anonymous Participant     M                                   0:29:16.3 0:29:02.2 9:21  21  44.7       5        M 20-24   
80    Kevin Jorae               M      Lansing                MI    0:29:29.6 0:29:25.6 9:28  49  49.7       4        M 45-49   
81    Cody Reavis               M      Holt                   MI    0:29:45.8 0:29:31.7 9:30  23  44.0       6        M 20-24   
82    Kristina Fink             F      Westphalia             MI    0:29:51.3 0:29:40.8 9:33  33  49.9       6        F 30-34   
83    Jessica Hart              F      Evanston               IL    0:29:58.3 0:29:41.0 9:33  38  50.6       5        F 35-39   
84    Bill Jackson              M                                   0:30:20.2 0:29:44.2 9:34  65  66.4       1        F 65-69   
85    Rachel Dersch             F      Lansing                MI    0:30:12.4 0:29:46.1 9:35  21  49.6       1        F 20-24   
86    Becky Hager               F      Dewitt                 MI    0:30:14.8 0:29:50.7 9:36  48  54.2       3        F 45-49   
87    Matteo Mazzola            M      Okemos                 MI    0:30:38.8 0:30:10.2 9:43  13  46.5       4        M 0-14    
88    Fred Fry                  M      Lansing                MI    0:30:37.6 0:30:13.3 9:44  72  59.3       1        M 70-74   
89    Kim Metzger               F      Hastings               MI    0:30:37.5 0:30:25.3 9:48  35  48.9       6        F 35-39   
90    Steven Farness            M      Williamston            MI    0:30:42.4 0:30:29.1 9:49  74  60.5       2        M 70-74   
91    Jessica Kurzawa           F      Perry                  MI    0:30:54.2 0:30:36.6 9:51  31  48.2       7        F 30-34   
92    Hunter Schultz            M      Holt                   MI    0:31:34.8 0:30:38.3 9:52  22  42.4       7        M 20-24   
93    Chris Connor              M      Holt                   MI    0:31:35.0 0:30:40.0 9:52  21  42.3       8        M 20-24   
94    Thomas Hensley            M      Holt                   MI    0:31:17.3 0:30:55.0 9:57  51  48.1       6        M 50-54   
95    Pierce Wiselogle          F      Lansing                MI    0:31:24.7 0:31:04.5 10:00 22  47.5       2        F 20-24   
96    meredeth crane            F      Lansing                MI    0:31:25.3 0:31:05.1 10:00 37  48.1       7        F 35-39   
97    Autumn Flores             F                                   0:31:35.9 0:31:13.3 10:03 39  48.3       8        F 35-39   
98    Andrew Poole              M      East Lansing           MI    0:32:09.3 0:31:23.2 10:06 35  42.3       10       M 35-39   
99    Dennis Helwig             M      Fowlerville            MI    0:32:11.0 0:31:34.9 10:10 61  51.0       2        M 60-64   
100   Taylor Canfield           F      Dewitt                 MI    0:32:13.2 0:31:37.1 10:11 27  46.7       2        F 25-29   
101   Tom Wilbur                M      Okemos                 MI    0:32:09.7 0:31:38.4 10:11 79  64.1       1        M 75-97   
102   Gordon Clark              M      Lansing                MI    0:32:04.9 0:31:39.3 10:11 63  51.7       3        M 60-64   
103   Leza Rebera               F      Mason                  MI    0:32:00.9 0:31:41.0 10:12 48  51.0       4        F 45-49   
104   Debbie Peckham            F      Lansing                MI    0:31:58.2 0:31:41.3 10:12 40  47.9       3        F 40-44   
105   Shane Moening             M      Grand Ledge            MI    0:32:12.3 0:31:41.5 10:12 34  41.7       4        M 30-34   
106   John Rebera               M      Mason                  MI    0:32:00.8 0:31:41.9 10:12 50  46.5       7        M 50-54   
107   Jennifer Iannarelli       F      Williamston            MI    0:32:07.0 0:31:42.3 10:12 45  49.6       5        F 45-49   
108   Ashley Milheim            F      Okemos                 MI    0:32:21.2 0:31:44.2 10:13 26  46.5       3        F 25-29   
109   Laura Moser               F      Holt                   MI    0:32:09.3 0:31:49.2 10:15 54  54.3       2        F 50-54   
110   Toni Martinez             F      Haslett                MI    0:32:02.3 0:31:52.7 10:16 38  47.1       9        F 35-39   
111   Stacey Tadgerson          F      Haslett                MI    0:32:02.8 0:31:53.3 10:16 49  51.3       6        F 45-49   
112   Kaylee Clayton            F      Flint                  MI    0:32:13.8 0:31:58.8 10:18 21  46.2       3        F 20-24   
113   Colby Johnson             F      Holt                   MI    0:32:14.1 0:32:00.6 10:18 21  46.1       4        F 20-24   
114   Katie Shelton             F      Lansing                MI    0:32:15.1 0:32:02.1 10:19 54  53.9       3        F 50-54   
115   Amy Murphy                F      Grand Rapids           MI    0:32:27.1 0:32:06.5 10:20 23  46.0       5        F 20-24   
116   Erin McKenzie             F      Grand Ledge            MI    0:32:46.6 0:32:13.8 10:22 44  48.4       4        F 40-44   
117   Hilary Bower              F      OKEMOS                 MI    0:33:04.4 0:32:16.8 10:23 34  46.0       8        F 30-34   
118   Brad Shaw                 M      Okemos                 MI    0:32:52.4 0:32:17.2 10:24 60  49.5       4        M 60-64   
119   Alan Carpenter            M      Richardson             TX    0:32:37.4 0:32:22.5 10:25 62  50.1       5        M 60-64   
120   John Wheeler              M      Lansing                MI    0:33:02.2 0:32:33.1 10:29 42  42.7       7        M 40-44   
121   Tom Prescott              M      Lapeer                 MI    0:32:52.4 0:32:39.4 10:31 28  39.8       6        M 25-29   
122   Sandra Schneider          F      Haslett                MI    0:33:08.4 0:32:40.7 10:31 61  57.4       3        F 60-64   
123   Amanda Pugh               F      Grand Ledge            MI    0:33:13.0 0:32:48.0 10:33 46  48.3       7        F 45-49   
124   M. Griffin                F      Haslett                MI    0:33:17.4 0:32:49.3 10:34 12  50.2       5        F 0-14    
125   Maddie Mussehl            F      Holt                   MI    0:34:01.1 0:33:07.3 10:40 17  45.3       1        F 15-19   
126   Sarah Randolph            F      Ovid                   MI    0:33:26.9 0:33:10.7 10:41 35  44.8       10       F 35-39   
127   Maggie Wolcott            F      Ionia                  MI    0:33:26.9 0:33:10.8 10:41 34  44.7       9        F 30-34   
128   Melanie Munson            F                                   0:33:22.6 0:33:12.2 10:41 26  44.5       4        F 25-29   
129   Terry Gawel               M      Dansville              MI    0:33:47.1 0:33:12.9 10:41 69  52.0       6        M 65-69   
130   Brendon Sheppard          M      Lapeer                 MI    0:33:27.0 0:33:14.8 10:42 25  39.1       7        M 25-29   
131   David Waymire             M      Lansing                MI    0:33:39.3 0:33:17.1 10:43 62  48.8       6        M 60-64   
132   Andrew Orians             M      Okemos                 MI    0:34:45.0 0:33:17.5 10:43 35  39.8       11       M 35-39   
133   Rheagan Anderson          F      Charlotte              MI    0:33:39.4 0:33:21.7 10:44 39  45.2       11       F 35-39   
134   Stacey Derhammer          F      Lansing                MI    0:33:50.6 0:33:23.4 10:45 35  44.5       12       F 35-39   
135   Michael Piggott           M      Ovid                   MI    0:33:51.1 0:33:27.4 10:46 39  40.7       12       M 35-39   
136   N. Piggott                F      OVID                   MI    0:33:51.0 0:33:28.8 10:47 11  50.5       6        F 0-14    
137   Shellie Gregg             F      Dimondale              MI    0:34:05.1 0:33:36.4 10:49 59  54.5       3        F 55-59   
138   Dan Talhelm               M      East Lansing           MI    0:34:02.0 0:33:46.0 10:52 77  57.6       2        M 75-97   
139   C. Spratt                 M      Williamston            MI    0:34:14.9 0:33:49.7 10:53 7   54.1       5        M 0-14    
140   Steve Bush                M      Williamston            MI    0:34:37.8 0:33:55.4 10:55 48  42.8       5        M 45-49   
141   Mao Lee                   F                                   0:34:11.1 0:34:00.1 10:57 41  44.9       5        F 40-44   
142   Rae Bruce                 F      Williamston            MI    0:35:12.6 0:34:06.2 10:59 57  52.4       4        F 55-59   
143   Maria Rager               F      Fowlerville            MI    0:34:44.4 0:34:08.0 10:59 36  43.7       13       F 35-39   
144   Leon Wilhelm              M      Perry                  MI    0:34:31.3 0:34:11.8 11:00 66  49.1       7        M 65-69   
145   Steve Anderson            M      Holt                   MI    0:34:35.2 0:34:14.2 11:01 67  49.5       8        M 65-69   
146   Tyler Kendle              M                                   0:34:41.1 0:34:16.1 11:02 30  38.0       5        M 30-34   
147   Amanda Watts              F                                   0:34:40.8 0:34:16.3 11:02 30  43.1       10       F 30-34   
148   Meg Skelley               F      Adrian                 MI    0:34:46.4 0:34:27.2 11:05 44  45.2       6        F 40-44   
149   Stephen Brodeur           M      Dewitt                 MI    0:34:46.6 0:34:27.4 11:05 47  41.8       6        M 45-49   
150   Anna Paula Pawlicka Maule F      Ann Arbor              MI    0:35:22.7 0:34:36.8 11:08 24  42.7       6        F 20-24   
151   Jatin Patel               M      Grand Rapids           MI    0:35:03.4 0:34:41.7 11:10 43  40.4       8        M 40-44   
152   Nathan Goodrich           M      Lansing                MI    0:34:50.7 0:34:42.7 11:10 37  38.7       13       M 35-39   
153   Brett Harris              M      Lapeer                 MI    0:35:19.9 0:34:46.5 11:12 58  45.2       5        M 55-59   
154   Josh Griffin              M      haslett                MI    0:35:25.7 0:34:57.7 11:15 15  38.5       2        M 15-19   
155   Angela Griffin            F      haslett                MI    0:35:26.4 0:34:57.8 11:15 46  45.3       8        F 45-49   
156   Timothy Griffin           M      haslett                MI    0:35:27.5 0:34:58.2 11:15 57  44.6       6        M 55-59   
157   Ben Woodcock              M      Howell                 MI    0:35:32.5 0:35:00.3 11:16 29  37.1       8        M 25-29   
158   Jill Walters              F      Fowlerville            MI    0:35:59.5 0:35:01.8 11:17 38  42.9       14       F 35-39   
159   Scott Blust               M      Bath                   MI    0:35:59.7 0:35:02.3 11:17 40  39.1       9        M 40-44   
160   Sonja Fritzsche           F      Williamston            MI    0:35:37.6 0:35:05.7 11:18 48  46.1       9        F 45-49   
161   Sarah Johnston            F      Potterville            MI    0:36:06.8 0:35:06.2 11:18 27  42.1       5        F 25-29   
162   John Gerlach              M      Mason                  MI    0:35:40.8 0:35:13.8 11:20 64  46.9       7        M 60-64   
163   Jonathan Derhammer        M      Novi                   MI    0:35:42.2 0:35:14.8 11:21 29  36.9       9        M 25-29   
164   Catherine Mcdonald        F      Laingsburg             MI    0:36:05.6 0:35:25.8 11:24 37  42.2       15       F 35-39   
165   L. Mcdonald               M      Laingsburg             MI    0:36:07.2 0:35:27.9 11:25 9   45.9       6        M 0-14    
166   Cindy Reichert-Brooks     F      Laingsburg             MI    0:36:06.3 0:35:28.4 11:25 37  42.2       16       F 35-39   
167   Aimee Wilson              F      East Lansing           MI    0:36:02.0 0:35:29.7 11:25 31  41.6       11       F 30-34   
168   Ryan Crouch               M      East Lansing           MI    0:36:01.1 0:35:29.8 11:26 33  37.0       6        M 30-34   
169   Jessie Maidlow            F                                   0:35:53.2 0:35:36.7 11:28 32  41.5       12       F 30-34   
170   Dayna Rein                F      East Lansing           MI    0:35:49.5 0:35:39.7 11:29 27  41.4       6        F 25-29   
171   Pam Butts                 F      Saint Johns            MI    0:36:11.2 0:35:59.6 11:35 51  46.4       4        F 50-54   
172   William Fowler            M      Haslett                MI    0:36:31.3 0:36:18.2 11:41 69  47.6       9        M 65-69   
173   Mariah Martin             F      Lansing                MI    0:37:13.0 0:36:18.4 11:41 27  40.7       7        F 25-29   
174   Brent Hoffman             M      Dimondale              MI    0:36:39.7 0:36:19.2 11:41 62  44.7       8        M 60-64   
175   Sarah Fleming             F                                   0:39:47.5 0:36:20.3 11:42 23  40.6       7        F 20-24   
176   Michael Schneider         M      Haslett, Mi 48840-9214 MI    0:36:51.3 0:36:24.2 11:43 66  46.1       10       M 65-69   
177   Heather Turner            F      Williamston            MI    0:36:50.6 0:36:25.1 11:43 40  41.6       7        F 40-44   
178   Lynne Watters             F      Fenton                 MI    0:36:44.9 0:36:27.2 11:44 59  50.2       5        F 55-59   
179   Mike Nestell              M      Williamston            MI    0:36:45.6 0:36:32.9 11:46 71  48.4       3        M 70-74   
180   Jann Nestell              F      Williamston            MI    0:36:47.0 0:36:34.0 11:46 69  56.9       2        F 65-69   
181   Jim Wilson                M      Mason                  MI    0:36:45.3 0:36:34.3 11:46 82  59.6       3        M 75-97   
182   Krista Meier              F      Haslett                MI    0:36:59.3 0:36:40.5 11:48 47  43.6       10       F 45-49   
183   Kristi Wozniak            F      Howell                 MI    0:37:33.0 0:36:57.5 11:54 47  43.3       11       F 45-49   
184   Jordan Dunn               M      Dimondale              MI    0:37:27.2 0:36:57.9 11:54 32  35.4       7        M 30-34   
185   Stephenie Lopez           F                                   0:37:28.4 0:36:58.6 11:54 34  40.1       13       F 30-34   
186   Kathleen Garrison-Haynor  F      Eaton Rapids           MI    0:37:37.8 0:37:03.1 11:56 44  42.1       8        F 40-44   
187   Katie Donnelly            F      Haslett                MI    0:37:36.1 0:37:03.3 11:56 62  51.3       4        F 60-64   
188   Stephanie Jones           F      Webberville            MI    0:37:44.3 0:37:08.6 11:57 45  42.3       12       F 45-49   
189   Beth Smith                F      Eaton Rapids           MI    0:37:58.3 0:37:30.4 12:04 55  46.6       6        F 55-59   
190   Tina Carlson              F      Spring Lake            MI    0:38:04.8 0:37:34.1 12:06 36  39.7       17       F 35-39   
191   Kimberly Powers           F      Kalamazoo              MI    0:38:05.1 0:37:34.6 12:06 34  39.5       14       F 30-34   
192   Lin Hirai                 F      East Lansing           MI    0:38:06.5 0:37:47.3 12:10 71  56.6       1        F 70-74   
193   Jill Tribell              F      Okemos                 MI    0:38:29.7 0:37:51.5 12:11 69  55.0       3        F 65-69   
194   Sky Tribell               M      Okemos                 MI    0:38:29.4 0:37:52.7 12:12 68  45.1       11       M 65-69   
195   Austin Sehy               M      Holt                   MI    0:38:57.9 0:38:02.3 12:15 22  34.1       9        M 20-24   
196   Lorenda Faist             F      Pleasant Lake          MI    0:38:20.4 0:38:02.5 12:15 56  46.5       7        F 55-59   
197   Madison Austin            F      Holt                   MI    0:38:43.4 0:38:05.9 12:16 20  38.8       8        F 20-24   
198   Sara Olin                 F      Saint Johns            MI    0:38:27.1 0:38:10.0 12:17 40  39.7       9        F 40-44   
199   Ann Wilson                F      Lansing                MI    0:38:19.5 0:38:10.9 12:17 58  47.4       8        F 55-59   
200   Ellen McKenzie            F      Grand Ledge            MI    0:39:03.5 0:38:31.7 12:24 70  54.8       2        F 70-74   
201   Margaret Cook             F      Okemos                 MI    0:39:48.9 0:38:32.3 12:24 38  39.0       18       F 35-39   
202   Louise Alderson           F      Lansing                MI    0:39:04.6 0:38:38.7 12:26 60  48.0       5        F 60-64   
203   Margaret Helwig           F      Lansing                MI    0:39:18.6 0:38:42.6 12:28 40  39.2       10       F 40-44   
204   Jennifer James            F      Lansing                MI    0:39:09.5 0:38:43.8 12:28 42  39.6       11       F 40-44   
205   Marnie Geller             F      Saint Johns            MI    0:39:52.6 0:38:52.9 12:31 28  38.0       8        F 25-29   
206   Marissa Thelen            F      Portland               MI    0:39:52.6 0:38:54.3 12:31 26  38.0       9        F 25-29   
207   Dave Rainone              M      East Lansing           MI    0:39:34.6 0:38:59.5 12:33 62  41.6       9        M 60-64   
208   Ginny Luscomb             F      Ludington              MI    0:39:22.8 0:39:02.9 12:34 72  55.6       3        F 70-74   
209   Robyn Orme                F      Lansing                MI    0:39:49.5 0:39:16.7 12:39 42  39.1       12       F 40-44   
210   Suzanne Karschnick        F      Webberville            MI    0:40:17.3 0:39:54.6 12:51 71  53.6       4        F 70-74   
211   Jessica Swiontek          F      Grand Rapids           MI    0:40:19.9 0:39:54.9 12:51 31  37.0       15       F 30-34   
212   Jacqueline Kuschel        F      Okemos                 MI    0:40:29.6 0:40:08.3 12:55 32  36.8       16       F 30-34   
213   Sarah Langeland           F      Holt                   MI    0:40:40.6 0:40:30.7 13:02 27  36.5       10       F 25-29   
214   Chelsea Denny             F      Haslett                MI    0:41:36.4 0:40:31.4 13:03 28  36.4       11       F 25-29   
215   Deb Jackson               F                                   0:41:16.8 0:40:40.3 13:05 65  48.5       4        F 65-69   
216   Brittany Rugg             F                                   0:41:34.6 0:40:49.6 13:08 31  36.2       17       F 30-34   
217   Joyce Dryer               F      Lansing                MI    0:41:41.4 0:41:19.7 13:18 73  53.3       5        F 70-74   
218   Kori Streeter             F      Lansing                MI    0:41:49.1 0:41:25.8 13:20 46  38.3       13       F 45-49   
219   Elizabeth Battiste        F      Lansing                MI    0:42:18.4 0:41:30.2 13:22 28  35.6       12       F 25-29   
220   Luanne Beaudry            F      Lansing                MI    0:42:16.2 0:41:36.6 13:24 65  47.4       5        F 65-69   
221   Mandy Jurkovic            F      Lansing                MI    0:41:53.9 0:41:49.5 13:28 43  37.0       13       F 40-44   
222   Nicklaus Jurkovic         M      Lansing                MI    0:41:53.8 0:41:49.9 13:28 15  32.2       3        M 15-19   
223   Sandy Martinez            F      Wellston               MI    0:42:08.6 0:41:53.2 13:29 64  46.5       6        F 60-64   
224   Brean Pavlinak            M      Williamston            MI    0:42:51.2 0:42:00.6 13:31 36  31.7       14       M 35-39   
225   Andy Owen                 M      Okemos                 MI    0:42:52.6 0:42:02.0 13:32 37  31.9       15       M 35-39   
226   Katie Winkler             F                                   0:43:27.9 0:42:21.4 13:38 33  34.9       18       F 30-34   
227   Sharon Bruce              F      Bath                   MI    0:43:49.1 0:42:42.3 13:45 32  34.6       19       F 30-34   
228   Michelle Smiley           F      Mason                  MI    0:43:49.1 0:42:42.3 13:45 35  34.8       19       F 35-39   
229   Jill Knox                 F      Holt                   MI    0:44:02.4 0:42:57.1 13:49 33  34.5       20       F 30-34   
230   Renee Bush                F                                   0:43:51.1 0:43:07.5 13:53 42  35.6       14       F 40-44   
231   Jimmy Bailey              M      Eaton Rapids           MI    0:44:26.6 0:43:33.2 14:01 28  29.8       10       M 25-29   
232   Karen Davis               F      Lansing                MI    0:44:22.8 0:43:43.1 14:04 64  44.6       7        F 60-64   
233   Bill Fahey                M      Okemos                 MI    0:44:42.8 0:43:47.7 14:06 66  38.4       12       M 65-69   
234   Stacey Schabel            F      Okemos                 MI    0:44:26.5 0:43:49.7 14:06 40  34.6       15       F 40-44   
235   Amber Engel               F      Mason                  MI    0:44:26.7 0:43:50.9 14:07 36  34.0       20       F 35-39   
236   Diane Munshaw             F      Okemos                 MI    0:44:36.2 0:43:56.4 14:09 75  51.6       1        F 75-97   
237   Samantha Binder           F      Mason                  MI    0:44:53.7 0:44:04.8 14:11 33  33.6       21       F 30-34   
238   Jenna Lu                  F      Okemos                 MI    0:45:12.5 0:44:16.8 14:15 22  33.3       9        F 20-24   
239   Kerry Thompson            M      Manchester             MI    0:44:30.0 0:44:17.9 14:15 63  36.9       10       M 60-64   
240   Missi Hutchings           F                                   0:45:00.4 0:44:22.6 14:17 46  35.7       14       F 45-49   
241   Brenna Jardine            F      Okemos                 MI    0:45:35.6 0:44:41.9 14:23 27  33.0       13       F 25-29   
242   Alyssa Mooney             F      Eagle                  MI    0:45:58.2 0:45:13.4 14:33 32  32.7       22       F 30-34   
243   Dennis Perkins            M      Howell                 MI    0:45:29.7 0:45:14.8 14:34 66  37.1       13       M 65-69   
244   Suzanne Clark             F      Howell                 MI    0:45:30.2 0:45:14.9 14:34 52  37.3       5        F 50-54   
245   Paul Craddy               M      Lansing                MI    0:45:48.2 0:45:16.5 14:34 40  30.3       10       M 40-44   
246   Joelle Craddy             F      Lansing                MI    0:45:48.4 0:45:17.3 14:35 39  33.3       21       F 35-39   
247   Janet Foreman             F      Lansing                MI    0:45:58.6 0:45:22.7 14:36 55  38.5       9        F 55-59   
248   Angela McDuffey           F      Haslett                MI    0:45:46.9 0:45:25.2 14:37 39  33.2       22       F 35-39   
249   Rene Swift                F      Hastings               MI    0:46:04.9 0:45:37.7 14:41 59  40.1       10       F 55-59   
250   Liz Lancaster             F      Nashville              MI    0:46:11.6 0:45:44.2 14:43 82  55.9       2        F 75-97   
251   Jenna Spratt              F      Williamston            MI    0:47:07.1 0:45:50.5 14:45 38  32.8       23       F 35-39   
252   Erika Loveall             F      Olivet                 MI    0:46:37.7 0:45:51.3 14:46 31  32.2       23       F 30-34   
253   Jackie Womble             F      Okemos                 MI    0:46:54.3 0:46:05.3 14:50 51  36.2       6        F 50-54   
254   Liz Rider                 F      Dewitt                 MI    0:47:17.4 0:46:09.7 14:51 58  39.2       11       F 55-59   
255   Dennis Womble             M      Okemos                 MI    0:47:34.5 0:46:45.0 15:03 73  38.9       4        M 70-74   
256   Andie Poole               F      Lansing                MI    0:47:47.6 0:47:01.0 15:08 35  31.6       24       F 35-39   
257   Kim Burzych               F      Okemos                 MI    0:48:06.9 0:47:01.3 15:08 53  36.3       7        F 50-54   
258   Annie Ryan                F      Webberville            MI    0:48:12.1 0:47:15.2 15:13 69  44.1       6        F 65-69   
259   Kasey Fiebernitz          F      Bancroft               MI    0:48:10.9 0:47:15.9 15:13 50  34.9       8        F 50-54   
260   Donna Gutoskey            F      Okemos                 MI    0:47:45.6 0:47:20.6 15:14 59  38.7       12       F 55-59   
261   Marie Wichtoski           F      Holt                   MI    0:48:10.4 0:47:29.3 15:17 52  35.6       9        F 50-54   
262   Letha Braman              F      Bath                   MI    0:48:11.3 0:47:29.8 15:17 55  36.8       13       F 55-59   
263   Walt Birney               M      Lansing                MI    0:48:00.5 0:47:36.8 15:20 47  30.3       7        M 45-49   
264   Kate Geer                 F      Lansing                MI    0:47:50.5 0:47:50.5 15:24 30  30.9       24       F 30-34   
265   Erin Gamber               F      East Lansing           MI    0:47:52.3 0:47:52.3 15:25 24  30.8       10       F 20-24   
266   Maria Koutsoukos          F      Lansing                MI    0:48:07.5 0:48:04.2 15:28 52  35.1       10       F 50-54   
267   Moening Melissa           F      Grand Ledge            MI    0:48:44.2 0:48:12.8 15:31 31  30.6       25       F 30-34   
268   Christina Linde           F                                   0:49:02.9 0:48:27.3 15:36 33  30.5       26       F 30-34   
269   Sarah Thornton            F      Holt                   MI    0:49:45.1 0:48:51.3 15:43 28  30.2       14       F 25-29   
270   Sarah Hernandez           F      East Lansing           MI    0:49:54.5 0:48:57.4 15:45 41  31.2       16       F 40-44   
271   Maggie Weisenberg         F      Holt                   MI    0:50:10.1 0:49:17.0 15:52 28  30.0       15       F 25-29   
272   Jennifer Weaks            F      Canton                 MI    0:50:17.4 0:49:21.3 15:53 43  31.3       17       F 40-44   
273   Adrienne Monahan          F      Haslett                MI    0:50:22.1 0:49:30.0 15:56 33  29.9       27       F 30-34   
274   Gordon Johnson            M      Grand Ledge            MI    0:50:30.2 0:49:48.9 16:02 65  33.4       14       M 65-69   
275   Sheila Pline              F      Portland               MI    0:50:50.7 0:50:09.5 16:09 58  36.1       14       F 55-59   
276   Jennifer Goulding         F      Mason                  MI    0:50:52.2 0:50:10.1 16:09 44  31.1       18       F 40-44   
277   Kristine Johnston         F      Laingsburg             MI    0:51:14.1 0:50:18.0 16:11 44  31.0       19       F 40-44   
278   Devin Leidecker           M      Wyandotte              MI    0:52:17.5 0:50:42.1 16:19 27  25.6       11       M 25-29   
279   Brittney Kaczmarczyk      F      Burt                   MI    0:52:18.9 0:50:44.0 16:20 25  29.1       16       F 25-29   
280   Tammy Spitzley            F                                   0:51:36.9 0:50:56.6 16:24 53  33.5       11       F 50-54   
281   Deborah Chapin            F      Coldwater              MI    0:52:25.0 0:51:05.1 16:27 64  38.1       8        F 60-64   
282   Diana Lane                F      Coldwater              MI    0:52:27.6 0:51:07.3 16:27 66  39.1       7        F 65-69   
283   Diana Weber               F      Lansing                MI    0:53:02.1 0:51:38.4 16:37 63  37.3       9        F 60-64   
284   Courtney Kelterborn       F      Holt                   MI    0:52:20.8 0:51:46.4 16:40 22  28.5       11       F 20-24   
285   Julie Kelterborn          F      Holt                   MI    0:52:21.2 0:51:47.0 16:40 59  35.4       15       F 55-59   
286   Abby Douglas              F      Holt                   MI    0:52:48.8 0:52:17.4 16:50 16  29.2       2        F 15-19   
287   Gail Douglas              F      Holt                   MI    0:52:49.3 0:52:17.6 16:50 52  32.3       12       F 50-54   
288   Allison Derhammer         F      Novi                   MI    0:53:03.4 0:52:30.6 16:54 27  28.1       17       F 25-29   
289   Joyce Derhammer           F      Grand Haven            MI    0:53:05.4 0:52:32.0 16:55 68  39.1       8        F 65-69   
290   Ashley Speckmann          F      Fenton                 MI    0:53:33.0 0:52:49.8 17:00 33  28.0       28       F 30-34   
291   Kathleen VanHouten        F      Fenton                 MI    0:53:33.0 0:52:49.8 17:00 43  29.3       20       F 40-44   
292   Claud Risner              M                                   0:54:01.8 0:53:02.3 17:04 32  24.7       8        M 30-34   
293   Bri Coxon                 F                                   0:54:01.8 0:53:02.4 17:04 29  27.8       18       F 25-29   
294   Jennica Vander Boon       F      Clarksville            MI    0:53:59.4 0:53:09.9 17:07 31  27.8       29       F 30-34   
295   Erika Fussman             F                                   0:54:11.1 0:53:11.2 17:07 32  27.8       30       F 30-34   
296   Chris Fussman             M                                   0:54:11.8 0:53:11.9 17:07 40  25.8       11       M 40-44   
297   Megan Kaczmarczyk         F      Burt                   MI    0:53:22.7 0:53:22.7 17:11 28  27.7       19       F 25-29   
298   Mary Farley               F      Laingsburg             MI    0:54:36.9 0:53:23.6 17:11 68  38.5       9        F 65-69   
299   Patrick McPharlin         M      Laingsburg             MI    0:54:37.6 0:53:24.7 17:11 71  33.1       5        M 70-74   
300   Prasanthi Kolli           F      Okemos                 MI    0:54:23.4 0:53:40.2 17:16 43  28.8       21       F 40-44   
301   SavitaKalyani Valluru     F      Okemos                 MI    0:54:25.2 0:53:40.9 17:17 42  28.6       22       F 40-44   
302   K. Reichert               F      Linden                 MI    0:54:56.8 0:54:06.0 17:25 7   35.6       7        F 0-14    
303   V. Little                 F      Swartz Creek           MI    0:54:56.8 0:54:11.4 17:27 11  31.2       8        F 0-14    
304   Angela Jankowski          F      Saint Johns            MI    0:54:27.5 0:54:19.4 17:29 30  27.2       31       F 30-34   
305   Kathy Hoffman             F      Dimondale              MI    0:55:19.6 0:54:36.4 17:35 61  34.4       10       F 60-64   
306   Stacy Anderson            F      Williamston            MI    0:55:21.4 0:54:36.8 17:35 50  30.2       13       F 50-54   
307   Brad Reichert             M      Linden                 MI    0:55:38.4 0:54:50.7 17:39 41  25.2       12       M 40-44   
308   A. Reichert               M      Linden                 MI    0:55:38.2 0:54:51.7 17:39 10  28.3       7        M 0-14    
309   Michele Little            F      Swartz Creek           MI    0:56:21.3 0:55:37.2 17:54 42  27.6       23       F 40-44   
310   Linda Rose                F      Laingsburg             MI    0:56:51.0 0:55:37.4 17:54 53  30.7       14       F 50-54   
311   Zacharie Stephen          M      Okemos                 MI    0:56:42.8 0:55:48.3 17:58 34  23.7       9        M 30-34   
312   Lauren Thomas             F      OKEMOS                 MI    0:56:43.6 0:55:49.2 17:58 28  26.5       20       F 25-29   
313   T. Brooks                 M      Laingsburg             MI    0:58:10.7 0:57:24.2 18:29 10  27.1       8        M 0-14    
314   Liz Mayes                 F      Holt                   MI    0:58:25.9 0:57:25.7 18:29 33  25.8       32       F 30-34   
315   Randy Chase               M                                   0:58:27.2 0:57:27.1 18:30 34  23.0       10       M 30-34   
316   Kai Walser                M                                   0:58:07.7 0:57:28.0 18:30 31  22.7       11       M 30-34   
317   Misty Chase               F                                   0:58:25.9 0:57:28.0 18:30 35  25.9       25       F 35-39   
318   Jamie Hiller              F                                   0:58:07.4 0:57:29.0 18:30 26  25.7       21       F 25-29   
319   Veronica Delossantos      F      Lansing                MI    0:57:52.3 0:57:37.4 18:33 38  26.1       26       F 35-39   
320   C. Stoffer                M      Gregory                MI    0:59:35.6 0:58:39.3 18:53 10  26.5       9        M 0-14    
321   E. Diemert                F      Webberville            MI    0:59:33.3 0:58:41.3 18:53 1              9        F 0-14    
322   Dawn Bergin               F      Webberville            MI    0:59:34.5 0:58:41.7 18:54 58  30.8       16       F 55-59   
323   Michael Stoffer           M      Gregory                MI    0:59:35.3 0:58:41.7 18:54 41  23.5       13       M 40-44   
324   E. Diemert                F      Webberville            MI    0:59:33.5 0:58:41.8 18:54 1              10       F 0-14    
325   Ashleigh Harris           F      Webberville            MI    0:59:35.4 0:58:43.3 18:54 32  25.2       33       F 30-34   
326   Annette Reichert          F      Linden                 MI    0:59:36.7 0:58:45.9 18:55 38  25.6       27       F 35-39   
327   Judy Sibal                F      Lansing                MI    0:59:45.6 0:58:48.5 18:56 66  34.0       10       F 65-69   
328   Rebecca Long              F      Rockledge              FL    1:00:57.2 0:59:38.9 19:12 65  33.1       11       F 65-69   
329   Marianne Fortin           F      Gaffney                SC    1:00:57.2 0:59:39.4 19:12 56  29.6       17       F 55-59   
330   Marie-Catherine Dube      F      montreal               QC    1:00:56.8 0:59:40.1 19:12 28  24.7       22       F 25-29   
331   Amanda Shattuck           F      Owosso                 MI    1:01:03.3 1:00:36.5 19:30 35  24.5       28       F 35-39   
332   Claude Dube               M      Gaffney                SC    1:02:03.8 1:00:39.5 19:31 56  25.5       7        M 55-59   
333   Pierre-Charles Dube       F      New Hudson             MI    1:02:02.4 1:00:42.1 19:32 31  24.3       34       F 30-34   
334   Megan Chapin-Dube         F      New Hudson             MI    1:02:03.9 1:00:42.3 19:32 31  24.3       35       F 30-34   
335   Robert Reichert           M      Owosso                 MI    1:01:54.8 1:01:04.2 19:39 62  26.6       11       M 60-64   
336   B. Brooks                 M      Laingsburg             MI    1:01:57.1 1:01:06.8 19:40 3              10       M 0-14    
337   Leigh Ann Irland          F                                   1:02:55.6 1:01:52.4 19:55 60  30.0       11       F 60-64   
338   Taylor Shuster            F                                   1:02:56.0 1:01:53.6 19:55 28  23.9       23       F 25-29   
339   Andy Shuster              M                                   1:02:57.1 1:01:54.3 19:56 35  21.4       16       M 35-39   
340   Sarah Rusnell             F      Portland               MI    1:03:41.3 1:02:24.2 20:05 33  23.7       36       F 30-34   
341   Kaitlynn Watts            F      St Johns               MI    1:03:42.1 1:02:24.8 20:05 29  23.7       24       F 25-29   
342   Chrissy Lowe              F      Eaton Rapids           MI    1:04:55.3 1:02:50.2 20:14 31  23.5       37       F 30-34   
343   Steve Sharp               M      Okemos                 MI    1:03:56.4 1:02:54.2 20:15 44  22.4       14       M 40-44   
344   Meredith Sharp            F      Okemos                 MI    1:03:56.9 1:02:55.3 20:15 46  25.2       15       F 45-49   
345   Theresa Duckett           F      Okemos                 MI    1:04:18.3 1:03:23.6 20:24 28  23.3       25       F 25-29   
346   A. Nielson                F      Okemos                 MI    1:04:54.5 1:03:24.2 20:24 12  26.0       11       F 0-14    
347   A. Nielson                F      Okemos                 MI    1:04:52.0 1:03:27.2 20:25 3              12       F 0-14    
348   Amber Nielson             F      Okemos                 MI    1:04:53.8 1:03:28.9 20:26 39  23.8       29       F 35-39   
349   Vicki McMahon             F      Haslett                MI    1:04:51.9 1:03:29.8 20:26 59  28.8       18       F 55-59   
350   A. Brooks                 M      Laingsburg             MI    1:04:45.1 1:03:55.8 20:35 6   30.8       11       M 0-14    
351   Connie Reichert           F      Corunna                MI    1:04:46.1 1:03:56.8 20:35 64  30.5       12       F 60-64   
352   Ryan Weitzel              M      Eaton Rapids           MI    1:07:16.9 1:04:17.2 20:42 31  20.3       12       M 30-34   
353   Will Pitylak              M      Charlotte              MI    1:07:17.3 1:04:17.5 20:42 31  20.3       13       M 30-34   
354   Katie Pitylak             F      Charlotte              MI    1:07:17.2 1:04:41.3 20:49 32  22.9       38       F 30-34   
355   Johanna Weitzel           F      Eaton Rapids           MI    1:07:18.1 1:04:41.6 20:49 31  22.8       39       F 30-34   
356   Chris McNamara            M      Charlotte              MI    1:07:17.4 1:04:46.5 20:51 59  24.4       8        M 55-59   
357   Amanda Brock              F      Webberville            MI    1:05:56.9 1:05:04.8 20:57 20  22.7       12       F 20-24   
358   Jennifer Kurzawa          F      Stockbridge            MI    1:06:18.5 1:05:11.9 20:59 40  23.3       24       F 40-44   
359   benjamin kurzawa          M      Stockbridge            MI    1:06:17.9 1:05:12.9 20:59 39  20.9       17       M 35-39   
360   Nicole Brock              F      Webberville            MI    1:05:56.8 1:05:56.8 21:14 14  23.9       13       F 0-14    
361   Brandon Bussa             M      Williamston            MI    1:07:09.0 1:05:57.8 21:14 34  20.0       14       M 30-34   
362   Amanda Bussa              F      Williamston            MI    1:07:09.5 1:05:59.5 21:14 33  22.4       40       F 30-34   
363   Cindy Winter              F      Williamston            MI    1:07:09.5 1:05:59.6 21:14 60  28.1       13       F 60-64   
364   Jennifer Spyke            F      Dewitt                 MI    1:08:13.3 1:06:59.7 21:34 33  22.1       41       F 30-34   
365   Patricia Nash             F      Lansing                MI    1:08:13.1 1:07:01.3 21:34 63  28.7       14       F 60-64   
366   Michelle LeRoy            F      Okemos                 MI    1:08:16.3 1:07:05.1 21:36 32  22.0       42       F 30-34   
367   Ross Bower                M      Okemos                 MI    1:08:17.9 1:07:22.6 21:41 37  19.9       18       M 35-39   
368   Amber McRay               F      Mason                  MI    1:09:34.8 1:08:22.9 22:01 43  22.6       25       F 40-44   
369   Julie Adolphson           F      mason                  MI    1:09:35.5 1:08:23.3 22:01 46  23.2       16       F 45-49   
370   Bridger Lowe              M      Eaton Rapids           MI    1:11:21.1 1:08:52.9 22:10 33  19.1       15       M 30-34   
371   Jason Vorce               M      Dimondale              MI    1:11:19.8 1:08:57.9 22:12 34  19.1       16       M 30-34   
372   Lee Green                 M      Eaton Rapids           MI    1:11:04.1 1:08:58.3 22:12 33  19.0       17       M 30-34   
373   Nick Myers                M      Portland               MI    1:12:03.1 1:09:39.6 22:25 33  18.9       18       M 30-34   
374   Kate Myers                F      Portland               MI    1:12:02.7 1:09:42.9 22:26 31  21.2       43       F 30-34   
375   Brian Boehm               M                                   1:11:59.5 1:09:52.9 22:30 33  18.8       19       M 30-34   
376   Courtney Boehm            F                                   1:12:00.1 1:09:55.6 22:30 32  21.1       44       F 30-34   
377   Mary Berger               F      Eaton Rapids           MI    1:15:42.6 1:13:09.2 23:33 76  31.5       3        F 75-97   
378   Renauta Stallcup          F      Galloway               OH    1:15:42.7 1:13:09.2 23:33 38  20.5       30       F 35-39   
379   Tina Berger               F      Grand Ledge            MI    1:15:42.9 1:13:09.2 23:33 54  23.6       15       F 50-54   
380   Michael Stallcup          M      Galloway               OH    1:15:45.3 1:13:10.6 23:33 49  20.0       8        M 45-49   
381   Kevin Naeyaert            M      Holt                   MI    1:30:21.1 1:30:21.1 29:05 27  14.4       12       M 25-29   


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =========== ===== 
1     Graham Foster 327 14  1       M      Perry MI US 17:11 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Beth Zimpfer 487 28  4       F      Dimondale MI US 19:11.5 


Top Male Finisher - Master
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Ron Alleman 548 60  8       M      Dewitt MI US 20:37.8 


Top Female Finisher - Master
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Chris Vincent 477 55  12      F      Jackson MI US 21:03.6 


Top Male Finisher - Grand Master
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location   Time  
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ========== ===== 
1     Mike Shorna 350 55  9       M      Holt MI US 20:42 


Top Female Finisher - Grand Master
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Karen Alexander 533 52  46      F      Swartz Creek MI US 25:01.5 


Male 14 and Under
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     B. Donley      576 11  36      M      Durand MI US       24:20.7   
2     J. Peattie     349 8   37      M      East Lansing MI US 24:22.2   
3     T. Minnis      505 10  56      M      Mason MI US        26:35.9   
4     Matteo Mazzola 436 13  87      M      Okemos MI US       30:10.2   
5     C. Spratt      385 7   139     M      Williamston MI US  33:49.7   
6     L. Mcdonald    439 9   165     M      Laingsburg MI US   35:27.9   
7     A. Reichert    271 10  308     M      Linden MI US       54:51.7   
8     T. Brooks      260 10  313     M      Laingsburg MI US   57:24.2   
9     C. Stoffer     238 10  320     M      Gregory MI US      58:39.3   
10    B. Brooks      259 3   336     M      Laingsburg MI US   1:01:06.8 
11    A. Brooks      258 6   350     M      Laingsburg MI US   1:03:55.8 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Jacob Kletzka     99  17  19      M      Fenton MI US  22:08.6 
2     Josh Griffin      133 15  154     M      haslett MI US 34:57.7 
3     Nicklaus Jurkovic 278 15  222     M      Lansing MI US 41:49.9 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ===================== === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Derek Alvarado        160 24  16      M      Corunna MI US       21:44.7 
2     Ben Farkas            88  23  29      M      Holt MI US          23:42.7 
3     Chad Ehnis            538 23  31      M      Whitmore Lake MI US 24:00.3 
4     Andrew Hodgson        470 21  34      M      Dansville MI US     24:12.2 
5     Anonymous Participant 252 21  79      M        US                29:02.2 
6     Cody Reavis           70  23  81      M      Holt MI US          29:31.7 
7     Hunter Schultz        84  22  92      M      Holt MI US          30:38.3 
8     Chris Connor          71  21  93      M      Holt MI US          30:40.0 
9     Austin Sehy           69  22  195     M      Holt MI US          38:02.3 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name                 Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ==================== === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Zach Crim            242 27  2       M      Haslett MI US      18:53.9   
2     Matt Malburg         460 29  40      M        US               24:29.2   
3     Patrick Munson       22  29  44      M        US               24:47.8   
4     Christopher Johnston 64  29  47      M      Potterville MI US  25:23.7   
5     Nick Rzepecki        86  29  73      M      Holt MI US         28:06.2   
6     Tom Prescott         105 28  121     M      Lapeer MI US       32:39.4   
7     Brendon Sheppard     236 25  130     M      Lapeer MI US       33:14.8   
8     Ben Woodcock         297 29  157     M      Howell MI US       35:00.3   
9     Jonathan Derhammer   174 29  163     M      Novi MI US         35:14.8   
10    Jimmy Bailey         455 28  231     M      Eaton Rapids MI US 43:33.2   
11    Devin Leidecker      447 27  278     M      Wyandotte MI US    50:42.1   
12    Kevin Naeyaert       89  27  381     M      Holt MI US         1:30:21.1 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Michael Bell     54  31  15      M      Okemos MI US       21:16.5   
2     Daniel Abebe     480 32  57      M      Lansing MI US      26:37.0   
3     Matt Lipsey      192 34  60      M      Grand Ledge MI US  27:01.1   
4     Shane Moening    147 34  105     M      Grand Ledge MI US  31:41.5   
5     Tyler Kendle     52  30  146     M        US               34:16.1   
6     Ryan Crouch      496 33  168     M      East Lansing MI US 35:29.8   
7     Jordan Dunn      143 32  184     M      Dimondale MI US    36:57.9   
8     Claud Risner     463 32  292     M        US               53:02.3   
9     Zacharie Stephen 233 34  311     M      Okemos MI US       55:48.3   
10    Randy Chase      546 34  315     M        US               57:27.1   
11    Kai Walser       486 31  316     M        US               57:28.0   
12    Ryan Weitzel     163 31  352     M      Eaton Rapids MI US 1:04:17.2 
13    Will Pitylak     165 31  353     M      Charlotte MI US    1:04:17.5 
14    Brandon Bussa    390 34  361     M      Williamston MI US  1:05:57.8 
15    Bridger Lowe     169 33  370     M      Eaton Rapids MI US 1:08:52.9 
16    Jason Vorce      577 34  371     M      Dimondale MI US    1:08:57.9 
17    Lee Green        516 33  372     M      Eaton Rapids MI US 1:08:58.3 
18    Nick Myers       508 33  373     M      Portland MI US     1:09:39.6 
19    Brian Boehm      515 33  375     M        US               1:09:52.9 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Derek Chandler   215 38  3       M      Livonia MI US      19:04.3   
2     Peter White      371 39  5       M      Holt MI US         19:14.2   
3     Ken Shay         465 38  7       M      Grand Ledge MI US  19:56.1   
4     Greg Severin     440 37  13      M      East Lansing MI US 21:09.7   
5     Kanyon Washburn  413 37  25      M      ST.Johns MI US     23:14.6   
6     Nathan Stout     324 38  28      M        US               23:42.1   
7     Ben Vander Boon  449 36  32      M      Clarksville MI US  24:01.2   
8     Justin Cook      140 38  33      M      Okemos MI US       24:04.5   
9     Byron Shattuck   396 39  64      M      Owosso MI US       27:14.1   
10    Andrew Poole     202 35  98      M      East Lansing MI US 31:23.2   
11    Andrew Orians    180 35  132     M      Okemos MI US       33:17.5   
12    Michael Piggott  417 39  135     M      Ovid MI US         33:27.4   
13    Nathan Goodrich  568 37  152     M      Lansing MI US      34:42.7   
14    Brean Pavlinak   178 36  224     M      Williamston MI US  42:00.6   
15    Andy Owen        179 37  225     M      Okemos MI US       42:02.0   
16    Andy Shuster     316 35  339     M        US               1:01:54.3 
17    benjamin kurzawa 159 39  359     M      Stockbridge MI US  1:05:12.9 
18    Ross Bower       206 37  367     M      Okemos MI US       1:07:22.6 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     John Buchanan    246 43  18      M      Lansing MI US       22:04.7   
2     Gerry Mazzola    435 44  26      M      Okemos MI US        23:23.9   
3     Aaron Maike      407 44  53      M      Norton Shores MI US 26:02.7   
4     Jonathan Russell 92  40  71      M      Holt MI US          27:47.0   
5     Matt Kapp        506 40  74      M      Lansing MI US       28:07.6   
6     Chad Metzger     399 40  75      M      Hastings MI US      28:17.0   
7     John Wheeler     566 42  120     M      Lansing MI US       32:33.1   
8     Jatin Patel      550 43  151     M      Grand Rapids MI US  34:41.7   
9     Scott Blust      280 40  159     M      Bath MI US          35:02.3   
10    Paul Craddy      423 40  245     M      Lansing MI US       45:16.5   
11    Chris Fussman    185 40  296     M        US                53:11.9   
12    Brad Reichert    273 41  307     M      Linden MI US        54:50.7   
13    Michael Stoffer  239 41  323     M      Gregory MI US       58:41.7   
14    Steve Sharp      296 44  343     M      Okemos MI US        1:02:54.2 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Robert Seng      432 49  11      M      Webberville MI US 20:49.4   
2     Todd Iannarelli  204 45  17      M      Williamston MI US 22:01.5   
3     Robert Donley    372 49  72      M      Durand MI US      27:56.1   
4     Kevin Jorae      565 49  80      M      Lansing MI US     29:25.6   
5     Steve Bush       459 48  140     M      Williamston MI US 33:55.4   
6     Stephen Brodeur  109 47  149     M      Dewitt MI US      34:27.4   
7     Walt Birney      392 47  263     M      Lansing MI US     47:36.8   
8     Michael Stallcup 484 49  380     M      Galloway OH US    1:13:10.6 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Adam Epstein   419 52  10      M      Mount Pleasant MI US 20:43.8 
2     Murray Smith   454 53  14      M      Laingsburg MI US     21:16.0 
3     Matthew Ginter 394 51  43      M      Wixom MI US          24:46.2 
4     Ken Macsay     493 53  49      M      Grand Ledge MI US    25:29.4 
5     Dewey Hou      376 51  52      M      Okemos MI US         25:50.8 
6     Thomas Hensley 358 51  94      M      Holt MI US           30:55.0 
7     John Rebera    108 50  106     M      Mason MI US          31:41.9 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Pete Treleaven  194 57  21      M      Lansing MI US      22:26.2   
2     Steve Palmer    61  56  30      M      Lansing MI US      23:57.0   
3     William Peattie 348 56  41      M      East Lansing MI US 24:33.8   
4     Jeff Meier      221 57  58      M      Haslett MI US      26:53.4   
5     Brett Harris    266 58  153     M      Lapeer MI US       34:46.5   
6     Timothy Griffin 131 57  156     M      haslett MI US      34:58.2   
7     Claude Dube     453 56  332     M      Gaffney SC US      1:00:39.5 
8     Chris McNamara  167 59  356     M      Charlotte MI US    1:04:46.5 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     james robinson  404 64  22      M      Grand Ledge MI US  22:45.4   
2     Dennis Helwig   50  61  99      M      Fowlerville MI US  31:34.9   
3     Gordon Clark    290 63  102     M      Lansing MI US      31:39.3   
4     Brad Shaw       311 60  118     M      Okemos MI US       32:17.2   
5     Alan Carpenter  20  62  119     M      Richardson TX US   32:22.5   
6     David Waymire   203 62  131     M      Lansing MI US      33:17.1   
7     John Gerlach    356 64  162     M      Mason MI US        35:13.8   
8     Brent Hoffman   201 62  174     M      Dimondale MI US    36:19.2   
9     Dave Rainone    247 62  207     M      East Lansing MI US 38:59.5   
10    Kerry Thompson  523 63  239     M      Manchester MI US   44:17.9   
11    Robert Reichert 276 62  335     M      Owosso MI US       1:01:04.2 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location                     Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ============================ ======= 
1     James Scholl      342 65  23      M      Okemos MI US                 22:57.6 
2     George Londy      171 69  42      M      Howell MI US                 24:37.3 
3     Jim Windsand      55  68  45      M      Haslett MI US                24:50.1 
4     Chuck Lawson      542 67  51      M      Grand Ledge MI US            25:45.0 
5     Kurt Nakaoka      494 65  62      M      Chicago IL US                27:10.2 
6     Terry Gawel       530 69  129     M      Dansville MI US              33:12.9 
7     Leon Wilhelm      156 66  144     M      Perry MI US                  34:11.8 
8     Steve Anderson    182 67  145     M      Holt MI US                   34:14.2 
9     William Fowler    289 69  172     M      Haslett MI US                36:18.2 
10    Michael Schneider 359 66  176     M      Haslett, Mi 48840-9214 MI US 36:24.2 
11    Sky Tribell       47  68  194     M      Okemos MI US                 37:52.7 
12    Bill Fahey        209 66  233     M      Okemos MI US                 43:47.7 
13    Dennis Perkins    489 66  243     M      Howell MI US                 45:14.8 
14    Gordon Johnson    114 65  274     M      Grand Ledge MI US            49:48.9 


Male 70 to 74
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Fred Fry          56  72  88      M      Lansing MI US     30:13.3 
2     Steven Farness    524 74  90      M      Williamston MI US 30:29.1 
3     Mike Nestell      189 71  179     M      Williamston MI US 36:32.9 
4     Dennis Womble     126 73  255     M      Okemos MI US      46:45.0 
5     Patrick McPharlin 63  71  299     M      Laingsburg MI US  53:24.7 


Male 75 and over
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Tom Wilbur  102 79  101     M      Okemos MI US       31:38.4 
2     Dan Talhelm 187 77  138     M      East Lansing MI US 33:46.0 
3     Jim Wilson  475 82  181     M      Mason MI US        36:34.3 


Female 14 and Under
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Meghan Ford    422 13  6       F      Mason MI US        19:19.0   
2     Anna Alexander 534 14  20      F      Swartz Creek MI US 22:16.9   
3     Hannah Long    437 13  38      F      Okemos MI US       24:22.9   
4     K. Shattuck    397 10  65      F      Owosso MI US       27:14.9   
5     M. Griffin     134 12  124     F      Haslett MI US      32:49.3   
6     N. Piggott     418 11  136     F      OVID MI US         33:28.8   
7     K. Reichert    275 7   302     F      Linden MI US       54:06.0   
8     V. Little      270 11  303     F      Swartz Creek MI US 54:11.4   
9     E. Diemert     261 1   321     F      Webberville MI US  58:41.3   
10    E. Diemert     262 1   324     F      Webberville MI US  58:41.8   
11    A. Nielson     428 12  346     F      Okemos MI US       1:03:24.2 
12    A. Nielson     429 3   347     F      Okemos MI US       1:03:27.2 
13    Nicole Brock   257 14  360     F      Webberville MI US  1:05:56.8 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location   Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ========== ======= 
1     Maddie Mussehl 79  17  125     F      Holt MI US 33:07.3 
2     Abby Douglas   338 16  286     F      Holt MI US 52:17.4 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name                      Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ========================= === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Rachel Dersch             199 21  85      F      Lansing MI US      29:46.1   
2     Pierce Wiselogle          318 22  95      F      Lansing MI US      31:04.5   
3     Kaylee Clayton            528 21  112     F      Flint MI US        31:58.8   
4     Colby Johnson             251 21  113     F      Holt MI US         32:00.6   
5     Amy Murphy                433 23  115     F      Grand Rapids MI US 32:06.5   
6     Anna Paula Pawlicka Maule 181 24  150     F      Ann Arbor MI US    34:36.8   
7     Sarah Fleming             518 23  175     F        US               36:20.3   
8     Madison Austin            90  20  197     F      Holt MI US         38:05.9   
9     Jenna Lu                  93  22  238     F      Okemos MI US       44:16.8   
10    Erin Gamber               578 24  265     F      East Lansing MI US 47:52.3   
11    Courtney Kelterborn       12  22  284     F      Holt MI US         51:46.4   
12    Amanda Brock              256 20  357     F      Webberville MI US  1:05:04.8 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name                 Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ==================== === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Becky Harris         265 25  55      F      Lapeer MI US       26:26.9   
2     Taylor Canfield      574 27  100     F      Dewitt MI US       31:37.1   
3     Ashley Milheim       39  26  108     F      Okemos MI US       31:44.2   
4     Melanie Munson       23  26  128     F        US               33:12.2   
5     Sarah Johnston       62  27  161     F      Potterville MI US  35:06.2   
6     Dayna Rein           541 27  170     F      East Lansing MI US 35:39.7   
7     Mariah Martin        94  27  173     F      Lansing MI US      36:18.4   
8     Marnie Geller        468 28  205     F      Saint Johns MI US  38:52.9   
9     Marissa Thelen       522 26  206     F      Portland MI US     38:54.3   
10    Sarah Langeland      31  27  213     F      Holt MI US         40:30.7   
11    Chelsea Denny        129 28  214     F      Haslett MI US      40:31.4   
12    Elizabeth Battiste   14  28  219     F      Lansing MI US      41:30.2   
13    Brenna Jardine       228 27  241     F      Okemos MI US       44:41.9   
14    Sarah Thornton       74  28  269     F      Holt MI US         48:51.3   
15    Maggie Weisenberg    73  28  271     F      Holt MI US         49:17.0   
16    Brittney Kaczmarczyk 497 25  279     F      Burt MI US         50:44.0   
17    Allison Derhammer    175 27  288     F      Novi MI US         52:30.6   
18    Bri Coxon            464 29  293     F        US               53:02.4   
19    Megan Kaczmarczyk    517 28  297     F      Burt MI US         53:22.7   
20    Lauren Thomas        210 28  312     F      OKEMOS MI US       55:49.2   
21    Jamie Hiller         442 26  318     F        US               57:29.0   
22    Marie-Catherine Dube 474 28  330     F      montreal QC CA     59:40.1   
23    Taylor Shuster       315 28  338     F        US               1:01:53.6 
24    Kaitlynn Watts       571 29  341     F      St Johns MI US     1:02:24.8 
25    Theresa Duckett      229 28  345     F      Okemos MI US       1:03:23.6 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Melissa Creamer     30  33  24      F      East Lansing MI US 23:12.2   
2     Ali Harrison        306 31  35      F      Lansing MI US      24:19.1   
3     Erin Pierce         193 32  59      F      Grand Ledge MI US  26:59.2   
4     Chelsey Fether      322 31  61      F        US               27:06.8   
5     Janelle' Flores     321 32  78      F      Lansing MI US      29:01.3   
6     Kristina Fink       304 33  82      F      Westphalia MI US   29:40.8   
7     Jessica Kurzawa     157 31  91      F      Perry MI US        30:36.6   
8     Hilary Bower        230 34  117     F      OKEMOS MI US       32:16.8   
9     Maggie Wolcott      332 34  127     F      Ionia MI US        33:10.8   
10    Amanda Watts        340 30  147     F        US               34:16.3   
11    Aimee Wilson        495 31  167     F      East Lansing MI US 35:29.7   
12    Jessie Maidlow      414 32  169     F        US               35:36.7   
13    Stephenie Lopez     142 34  185     F                         36:58.6   
14    Kimberly Powers     490 34  191     F      Kalamazoo MI US    37:34.6   
15    Jessica Swiontek    510 31  211     F      Grand Rapids MI US 39:54.9   
16    Jacqueline Kuschel  208 32  212     F      Okemos MI US       40:08.3   
17    Brittany Rugg       552 31  216     F        US               40:49.6   
18    Katie Winkler       365 33  226     F        US               42:21.4   
19    Sharon Bruce        130 32  227     F      Bath MI US         42:42.3   
20    Jill Knox           531 33  229     F      Holt MI US         42:57.1   
21    Samantha Binder     145 33  237     F      Mason MI US        44:04.8   
22    Alyssa Mooney       119 32  242     F      Eagle MI US        45:13.4   
23    Erika Loveall       32  31  252     F      Olivet MI US       45:51.3   
24    Kate Geer           57  30  264     F      Lansing MI US      47:50.5   
25    Moening Melissa     146 31  267     F      Grand Ledge MI US  48:12.8   
26    Christina Linde     223 33  268     F        US               48:27.3   
27    Adrienne Monahan    224 33  273     F      Haslett MI US      49:30.0   
28    Ashley Speckmann    237 33  290     F      Fenton MI US       52:49.8   
29    Jennica Vander Boon 448 31  294     F      Clarksville MI US  53:09.9   
30    Erika Fussman       184 32  295     F        US               53:11.2   
31    Angela Jankowski    53  30  304     F      Saint Johns MI US  54:19.4   
32    Liz Mayes           402 33  314     F      Holt MI US         57:25.7   
33    Ashleigh Harris     264 32  325     F      Webberville MI US  58:43.3   
34    Pierre-Charles Dube 473 31  333     F      New Hudson MI US   1:00:42.1 
35    Megan Chapin-Dube   472 31  334     F      New Hudson MI US   1:00:42.3 
36    Sarah Rusnell       575 33  340     F      Portland MI US     1:02:24.2 
37    Chrissy Lowe        168 31  342     F      Eaton Rapids MI US 1:02:50.2 
38    Katie Pitylak       164 32  354     F      Charlotte MI US    1:04:41.3 
39    Johanna Weitzel     162 31  355     F      Eaton Rapids MI US 1:04:41.6 
40    Amanda Bussa        391 33  362     F      Williamston MI US  1:05:59.5 
41    Jennifer Spyke      415 33  364     F      Dewitt MI US       1:06:59.7 
42    Michelle LeRoy      207 32  366     F      Okemos MI US       1:07:05.1 
43    Kate Myers          509 31  374     F      Portland MI US     1:09:42.9 
44    Courtney Boehm      513 32  376     F        US               1:09:55.6 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ===================== === === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Heather McGowan       341 36  39      F      Holt MI US        24:25.8   
2     Stephanie Little      527 35  63      F      Kalamazoo MI US   27:11.6   
3     Erin Gutzmer          326 35  66      F      Birch Run MI US   27:15.9   
4     Erin Beck             388 37  76      F      Laingsburg MI US  28:24.9   
5     Jessica Hart          330 38  83      F      Evanston IL US    29:41.0   
6     Kim Metzger           375 35  89      F      Hastings MI US    30:25.3   
7     meredeth crane        450 37  96      F      Lansing MI US     31:05.1   
8     Autumn Flores         547 39  97      F        US              31:13.3   
9     Toni Martinez         42  38  110     F      Haslett MI US     31:52.7   
10    Sarah Randolph        328 35  126     F      Ovid MI US        33:10.7   
11    Rheagan Anderson      503 39  133     F      Charlotte MI US   33:21.7   
12    Stacey Derhammer      191 35  134     F      Lansing MI US     33:23.4   
13    Maria Rager           34  36  143     F      Fowlerville MI US 34:08.0   
14    Jill Walters          279 38  158     F      Fowlerville MI US 35:01.8   
15    Catherine Mcdonald    438 37  164     F      Laingsburg MI US  35:25.8   
16    Cindy Reichert-Brooks 234 37  166     F      Laingsburg MI US  35:28.4   
17    Tina Carlson          540 36  190     F      Spring Lake MI US 37:34.1   
18    Margaret Cook         138 38  201     F      Okemos MI US      38:32.3   
19    Michelle Smiley       412 35  228     F      Mason MI US       42:42.3   
20    Amber Engel           36  36  235     F      Mason MI US       43:50.9   
21    Joelle Craddy         424 39  246     F      Lansing MI US     45:17.3   
22    Angela McDuffey       361 39  248     F      Haslett MI US     45:25.2   
23    Jenna Spratt          384 38  251     F      Williamston MI US 45:50.5   
24    Andie Poole           15  35  256     F      Lansing MI US     47:01.0   
25    Misty Chase           545 35  317     F        US              57:28.0   
26    Veronica Delossantos  512 38  319     F      Lansing MI US     57:37.4   
27    Annette Reichert      272 38  326     F      Linden MI US      58:45.9   
28    Amanda Shattuck       469 35  331     F      Owosso MI US      1:00:36.5 
29    Amber Nielson         427 39  348     F      Okemos MI US      1:03:28.9 
30    Renauta Stallcup      483 38  378     F      Galloway OH US    1:13:09.2 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name                     Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ======================== === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Corie Costello           441 41  48      F      East Lansing MI US 25:25.5   
2     Autumn Brown             219 41  77      F      Lansing MI US      28:50.7   
3     Debbie Peckham           443 40  104     F      Lansing MI US      31:41.3   
4     Erin McKenzie            6   44  116     F      Grand Ledge MI US  32:13.8   
5     Mao Lee                  386 41  141     F        US               34:00.1   
6     Meg Skelley              110 44  148     F      Adrian MI US       34:27.2   
7     Heather Turner           218 40  177     F      Williamston MI US  36:25.1   
8     Kathleen Garrison-Haynor 498 44  186     F      Eaton Rapids MI US 37:03.1   
9     Sara Olin                331 40  198     F      Saint Johns MI US  38:10.0   
10    Margaret Helwig          49  40  203     F      Lansing MI US      38:42.6   
11    Jennifer James           313 42  204     F      Lansing MI US      38:43.8   
12    Robyn Orme               507 42  209     F      Lansing MI US      39:16.7   
13    Mandy Jurkovic           277 43  221     F      Lansing MI US      41:49.5   
14    Renee Bush               458 42  230     F        US               43:07.5   
15    Stacey Schabel           27  40  234     F      Okemos MI US       43:49.7   
16    Sarah Hernandez          161 41  270     F      East Lansing MI US 48:57.4   
17    Jennifer Weaks           445 43  272     F      Canton MI US       49:21.3   
18    Jennifer Goulding        346 44  276     F      Mason MI US        50:10.1   
19    Kristine Johnston        148 44  277     F      Laingsburg MI US   50:18.0   
20    Kathleen VanHouten       103 43  291     F      Fenton MI US       52:49.8   
21    Prasanthi Kolli          364 43  300     F      Okemos MI US       53:40.2   
22    SavitaKalyani Valluru    370 42  301     F      Okemos MI US       53:40.9   
23    Michele Little           269 42  309     F      Swartz Creek MI US 55:37.2   
24    Jennifer Kurzawa         158 40  358     F      Stockbridge MI US  1:05:11.9 
25    Amber McRay              569 43  368     F      Mason MI US        1:08:22.9 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Nicole Brillantes   543 49  27      F      East Lansing MI US 23:34.5   
2     Dana Billings       499 47  54      F      Okemos MI US       26:13.7   
3     Becky Hager         382 48  86      F      Dewitt MI US       29:50.7   
4     Leza Rebera         107 48  103     F      Mason MI US        31:41.0   
5     Jennifer Iannarelli 205 45  107     F      Williamston MI US  31:42.3   
6     Stacey Tadgerson    283 49  111     F      Haslett MI US      31:53.3   
7     Amanda Pugh         446 46  123     F      Grand Ledge MI US  32:48.0   
8     Angela Griffin      132 46  155     F      haslett MI US      34:57.8   
9     Sonja Fritzsche     549 48  160     F      Williamston MI US  35:05.7   
10    Krista Meier        220 47  182     F      Haslett MI US      36:40.5   
11    Kristi Wozniak      155 47  183     F      Howell MI US       36:57.5   
12    Stephanie Jones     154 45  188     F      Webberville MI US  37:08.6   
13    Kori Streeter       467 46  218     F      Lansing MI US      41:25.8   
14    Missi Hutchings     366 46  240     F        US               44:22.6   
15    Meredith Sharp      295 46  344     F      Okemos MI US       1:02:55.3 
16    Julie Adolphson     116 46  369     F      mason MI US        1:08:23.3 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Ruth Schultz     325 53  50      F      Okemos MI US      25:44.0   
2     Laura Moser      357 54  109     F      Holt MI US        31:49.2   
3     Katie Shelton    362 54  114     F      Lansing MI US     32:02.1   
4     Pam Butts        58  51  171     F      Saint Johns MI US 35:59.6   
5     Suzanne Clark    488 52  244     F      Howell MI US      45:14.9   
6     Jackie Womble    127 51  253     F      Okemos MI US      46:05.3   
7     Kim Burzych      232 53  257     F      Okemos MI US      47:01.3   
8     Kasey Fiebernitz 172 50  259     F      Bancroft MI US    47:15.9   
9     Marie Wichtoski  41  52  261     F      Holt MI US        47:29.3   
10    Maria Koutsoukos 248 52  266     F      Lansing MI US     48:04.2   
11    Tammy Spitzley   323 53  280     F        US              50:56.6   
12    Gail Douglas     339 52  287     F      Holt MI US        52:17.6   
13    Stacy Anderson   13  50  306     F      Williamston MI US 54:36.8   
14    Linda Rose       504 53  310     F      Laingsburg MI US  55:37.4   
15    Tina Berger      481 54  379     F      Grand Ledge MI US 1:13:09.2 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== ================= === === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     Kathleen Davis    59  57  67      F      Saint Johns MI US   27:25.5   
2     Jacqueline Little 526 57  69      F      Climax MI US        27:28.5   
3     Shellie Gregg     144 59  137     F      Dimondale MI US     33:36.4   
4     Rae Bruce         128 57  142     F      Williamston MI US   34:06.2   
5     Lynne Watters     104 59  178     F      Fenton MI US        36:27.2   
6     Beth Smith        106 55  189     F      Eaton Rapids MI US  37:30.4   
7     Lorenda Faist     351 56  196     F      Pleasant Lake MI US 38:02.5   
8     Ann Wilson        118 58  199     F      Lansing MI US       38:10.9   
9     Janet Foreman     149 55  247     F      Lansing MI US       45:22.7   
10    Rene Swift        293 59  249     F      Hastings MI US      45:37.7   
11    Liz Rider         573 58  254     F      Dewitt MI US        46:09.7   
12    Donna Gutoskey    291 59  260     F      Okemos MI US        47:20.6   
13    Letha Braman      222 55  262     F      Bath MI US          47:29.8   
14    Sheila Pline      401 58  275     F      Portland MI US      50:09.5   
15    Julie Kelterborn  11  59  285     F      Holt MI US          51:47.0   
16    Dawn Bergin       255 58  322     F      Webberville MI US   58:41.7   
17    Marianne Fortin   452 56  329     F      Gaffney SC US       59:39.4   
18    Vicki McMahon     117 59  349     F      Haslett MI US       1:03:29.8 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Bernice Wagner   485 64  68      F      Saint Johns MI US 27:26.4   
2     Sabrina Gerlach  355 62  70      F      Mason MI US       27:45.3   
3     Sandra Schneider 360 61  122     F      Haslett MI US     32:40.7   
4     Katie Donnelly   298 62  187     F      Haslett MI US     37:03.3   
5     Louise Alderson  216 60  202     F      Lansing MI US     38:38.7   
6     Sandy Martinez   551 64  223     F      Wellston MI US    41:53.2   
7     Karen Davis      282 64  232     F      Lansing MI US     43:43.1   
8     Deborah Chapin   471 64  281     F      Coldwater MI US   51:05.1   
9     Diana Weber      491 63  283     F      Lansing MI US     51:38.4   
10    Kathy Hoffman    200 61  305     F      Dimondale MI US   54:36.4   
11    Leigh Ann Irland 317 60  337     F        US              1:01:52.4 
12    Connie Reichert  274 64  351     F      Corunna MI US     1:03:56.8 
13    Cindy Winter     393 60  363     F      Williamston MI US 1:05:59.6 
14    Patricia Nash    1   63  365     F      Lansing MI US     1:07:01.3 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Bill Jackson    302 65  84      M        US              29:44.2 
2     Jann Nestell    173 69  180     F      Williamston MI US 36:34.0 
3     Jill Tribell    48  69  193     F      Okemos MI US      37:51.5 
4     Deb Jackson     303 65  215     F        US              40:40.3 
5     Luanne Beaudry  2   65  220     F      Lansing MI US     41:36.6 
6     Annie Ryan      188 69  258     F      Webberville MI US 47:15.2 
7     Diana Lane      400 66  282     F      Coldwater MI US   51:07.3 
8     Joyce Derhammer 190 68  289     F      Grand Haven MI US 52:32.0 
9     Mary Farley     65  68  298     F      Laingsburg MI US  53:23.6 
10    Judy Sibal      95  66  327     F      Lansing MI US     58:48.5 
11    Rebecca Long    354 65  328     F      Rockledge FL US   59:38.9 


Female 70 to 74
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Lin Hirai          212 71  192     F      East Lansing MI US 37:47.3 
2     Ellen McKenzie     5   70  200     F      Grand Ledge MI US  38:31.7 
3     Ginny Luscomb      536 72  208     F      Ludington MI US    39:02.9 
4     Suzanne Karschnick 98  71  210     F      Webberville MI US  39:54.6 
5     Joyce Dryer        476 73  217     F      Lansing MI US      41:19.7 


Female 75 and over
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Diane Munshaw 281 75  236     F      Okemos MI US       43:56.4   
2     Liz Lancaster 294 82  250     F      Nashville MI US    45:44.2   
3     Mary Berger   482 76  377     F      Eaton Rapids MI US 1:13:09.2 

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.