Race Header

Run for the House


Sat March 24, 2018
Location: Okemos, MI US 48864 Directions
Type: Run or Run/Walk

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!
Place Bib  Name                     Gender City             State Country Clock   Chip    Pace  Age Age        Division Division  Team Name                    
                                                                          Time    Time              Percentage Place                                           
===== ==== ======================== ====== ================ ===== ======= ======= ======= ===== === ========== ======== ========= ============================ 
1     468  Tom Oates                M      Chelsea          MI    US      15:55   15:54   5:07  15  84.5       1        M Overall SMD(Insert letter)           
2     422  Rob McConnell            M      Mount Pleasant   MI    US      16:04   16:03   5:10  42  86.6       1        M Master                               
3     52   Griffin Bohannon         M      Mount Pleasant   MI    US      16:12   16:11   5:13  28  80.2       1        M 25-29                                
4     783  Fouad Abdole             M      East Lansing     MI    US      16:24   16:23   5:16  20  79.2       1        M 20-24                                
5     794  Water Shoes              M      Chelsea          MI    US      17:00   16:59   5:28  17  77.0       1        M 15-19                                
6     631  Eric Stuber              M      Lansing          MI    US      17:12   17:09   5:31  52  87.4       1        M Grd Mas                              
7     518  Carson Rabbitt           M      Chelsea          MI    US      17:20   17:19   5:34  14  79.1       1        M 1-14    Bearded Dragons              
8     653  Foster Thorburn          M      Chelsea          MI    US      17:30   17:29   5:38  15  76.8       2        M 15-19   SMD(Insert letter)           
9     384  Pete Loy                 M      Lansing          MI    US      17:55   17:53   5:45  28  72.6       2        M 25-29                                
10    791  Jeremy Northrop          M      Chelsea          MI    US      18:01   18:01   5:48  16  73.5       3        M 15-19                                
11    230  Connor Gilbreath         M      Chelsea          MI    US      18:08   18:08   5:50  16  73.1       4        M 15-19   Bearded Dragons              
12    743  E. Lehnst                M                                     18:13   18:12   5:51  11  82.0       2        M 1-14                                 
13    287  Mike Holik               M      Grass Lake       MI    US      18:15   18:14   5:52  45  78.0       1        M 45-49   Bearded Dragons              
14    113  Joshua Cole              M      Chelsea          MI    US      18:18   18:18   5:53  17  71.5       5        M 15-19   Bearded Dragons              
15    763  Michael Hammond          M      Potterville      MI    US      18:21   18:19   5:54  55  83.7       1        M 55-59                                
16    766  John Hart                M      Williamston      MI    US      18:24   18:22   5:55  40  74.7       1        M 40-44                                
17    20   Rob Auger                M      Howell           MI    US      19:19   19:18   6:13  21  67.3       2        M 20-24   Delta Dental                 
18    707  Karana Wickens           F      Chelsea          MI    US      19:26   19:22   6:14  18  76.6       1        F Overall Bearded Dragons              
19    670  Michael Van Oss          M      Haslett          MI    US      19:32   19:28   6:16  50  75.8       1        M 50-54                                
20    644  David Tanay              M      Okemos           MI    US      19:42   19:37   6:19  44  71.9       2        M 40-44                                
21    782  Jeff Booth               M      Holt             MI    US      19:49   19:45   6:21  54  77.0       2        M 50-54                                
22    535  Kameron Riley            M      Saint Johns      MI    US      19:51   19:51   6:23  23  65.4       3        M 20-24                                
23    772  Christine Vincent        F      Jackson          MI    US      19:56   19:52   6:24  52  85.0       1        F Master                               
24    476  Mark Parker              M      Lansing          MI    US      20:01   19:56   6:25  50  74.0       3        M 50-54                                
25    647  MacKenzie Thelen         F      Saint Johns      MI    US      19:57   19:57   6:25  21  74.0       1        F 20-24                                
26    548  Matt Rosolowski          M      Chelsea          MI    US      20:04   19:59   6:26  15  67.2       6        M 15-19                                
27    294  Allison Hughes           F      Gregory          MI    US      20:13   20:09   6:29  15  77.0       1        F 15-19                                
28    761  Loren Thorburn           M      Chelsea          MI    US      20:17   20:12   6:30  45  70.4       2        M 45-49                                
29    769  Stephen Knight           M      Lansing          MI    US      20:20   20:14   6:31  55  75.8       2        M 55-59                                
30    652  Riley Thorburn           F      Chelsea          MI    US      20:21   20:17   6:32  13  79.5       1        F 1-14    Bearded Dragons              
31    638  Eric Swager              M      Chelsea          MI    US      20:27   20:25   6:34  51  72.8       4        M 50-54   SMD(Insert letter)           
32    15   Ron Alleman              M      Dewitt           MI    US      20:33   20:26   6:35  57  76.3       3        M 55-59                                
33    153  Andrew Dike              M      Okemos           MI    US      20:42   20:27   6:35  23  63.5       4        M 20-24   Team Rad                     
34    490  Alex Penski              M      Holt             MI    US      20:53   20:45   6:41  13  67.6       3        M 1-14                                 
35    357  Min Lee                  M      Lansing          MI    US      20:58   20:46   6:41  25  62.5       3        M 25-29                                
36    75   Doug Brunner             M      Dewitt           MI    US      21:01   20:51   6:43  33  63.0       1        M 30-34                                
37    636  L. Swager                M      Chelsea          MI    US      21:00   20:57   6:45  9   77.6       4        M 1-14    Bearded Dragons              
38    632  Robert Stump             M      Chelsea          MI    US      21:15   21:09   6:48  13  66.3       5        M 1-14    SMD(Insert letter)           
39    760  David Weismantel         M      East Lansing     MI    US      21:17   21:11   6:49  51  70.2       5        M 50-54                                
40    742  L. Lehnst                F      East Lansing     MI    US      21:20   21:17   6:51  9   84.3       2        F 1-14                                 
41    388  Laura Lutz               F      Manchester       MI    US      21:40   21:34   6:56  38  69.6       1        F 35-39                                
42    318  Nicholas Kechkaylo       M      Haslett          MI    US      21:41   21:38   6:58  35  61.3       1        M 35-39   Colleen's Crew               
43    34   Elijah Beckwith          M      Grand Ledge      MI    US      22:21   21:39   6:58  34  61.0       2        M 30-34                                
44    797  Nicole Brillantes        F      East Lansing     MI    US      21:49   21:44   7:00  46  72.9       1        F 45-49                                
45    627  Michael Struzinski       M      Potterville      MI    US      22:07   22:01   7:05  40  62.3       3        M 40-44                                
46    3    Matt Adair               M      Perry            MI    US      22:12   22:06   7:07  35  60.0       2        M 35-39                                
47    66   Doug Brody               M      Grand Blanc      MI    US      22:14   22:07   7:07  45  64.3       3        M 45-49                                
48    44   Brian Bess               M      Laingsburg       MI    US      22:19   22:13   7:09  60  71.9       1        M 60-64                                
49    229  Megan Gilbert            F      Dewitt           MI    US      23:41   22:15   7:10  26  66.4       1        F 25-29                                
50    590  Mike Shorna              M      Holt             MI    US      22:27   22:18   7:11  52  67.2       6        M 50-54                                
51    182  Devin Fedewa             M      Portland         MI    US      23:42   22:23   7:12  13  62.6       6        M 1-14                                 
52    219  Matthew Garno II         M      Dowling          MI    US      22:59   22:38   7:17  15  59.4       7        M 15-19   Chicken brothers and sisters 
53    507  David Ponce-Quintana     M      Lansing          MI    US      23:46   22:44   7:19  25  57.1       4        M 25-29   Beat the Boss                
54    33   Janna Beckwith           F      Grand Ledge      MI    US      23:55   22:46   7:20  31  64.9       1        F 30-34                                
55    530  Rachel Reid              F      Bath             MI    US      23:04   22:55   7:23  13  70.3       3        F 1-14    Natalie's Running Rascals    
56    704  Michael Wetzel           M      Lansing          MI    US      23:12   23:00   7:24  14  59.6       7        M 1-14                                 
57    14   Karen Alexander          F      Swartz Creek     MI    US      23:11   23:02   7:25  49  71.0       2        F 45-49   The Heart Breakers           
58    330  Natalie Klein            F      Fowler           MI    US      24:03   23:06   7:26  34  64.2       2        F 30-34                                
59    147  Chad Devereaux           M      Laingsburg       MI    US      23:26   23:09   7:27  39  58.8       3        M 35-39                                
60    452  Rob Morrison             M      Lansing          MI    US      24:39   23:11   7:28  39  58.7       4        M 35-39                                
61    53   Eric Born                M      Okemos           MI    US      23:39   23:23   7:32  25  55.5       5        M 25-29   Team Heart Attack            
62    389  Bo Lyon                  M      Springport       MI    US      24:28   23:27   7:33  23  55.4       5        M 20-24   Beat the Boss                
63    606  N. Sobczak               M      South Lyon       MI    US      23:43   23:27   7:33  9   69.4       8        M 1-14    The Heart Breakers           
64    582  Maurice Shattuck, III    M      Owosso           MI    US      23:51   23:30   7:34  15  57.2       8        M 15-19   K's Kruzers                  
65    623  Jennifer Strandberg      F      Holt             MI    US      23:45   23:37   7:36  41  64.6       1        F 40-44                                
66    608  A. Sobczak               M      South Lyon       MI    US      23:56   23:41   7:37  11  63.0       9        M 1-14    The Heart Breakers           
67    609  Chris Sobczak            M      South Lyon       MI    US      23:59   23:43   7:38  41  58.2       4        M 40-44   The Heart Breakers           
68    158  Devin Doty               M      Mason            MI    US      24:43   23:44   7:38  32  55.1       3        M 30-34   Beat the Boss                
69    741  Kyle Palmer              M                                     23:57   23:44   7:38  23  54.7       6        M 20-24                                
70    497  Whitney Personious       F      Owosso           MI    US      24:02   23:51   7:41  25  61.9       2        F 25-29   Pain It Forward              
71    564  Aubrey Schafer           F      Westphalia       MI    US      24:09   23:51   7:41  23  61.9       2        F 20-24                                
72    437  Megan Merrill            F      Eaton Rapids     MI    US      24:06   24:01   7:44  35  61.9       2        F 35-39                                
73    435  Jason McNally            M      New Baltimore    MI    US      24:15   24:04   7:45  32  54.4       4        M 30-34   Delta Dental                 
74    786  Mark Bush                M      Okemos           MI    US      24:11   24:06   7:45  57  64.7       4        M 55-59                                
75    36   Debbie Bellant           F      Lansing          MI    US      24:30   24:09   7:46  52  69.9       1        F Grd Mas                              
76    121  Robert Cooper            M      st johns         MI    US      25:09   24:15   7:48  49  60.3       4        M 45-49                                
77    486  Bill Peattie             M      East Lansing     MI    US      24:51   24:25   7:52  53  61.8       7        M 50-54                                
78    375  George Londy             M      Howell           MI    US      24:34   24:25   7:52  66  68.8       1        M 65-69                                
79    28   Dennis Beard             M      Lansing          MI    US      25:00   24:28   7:53  18  53.1       9        M 15-19                                
80    317  R. Kauffman              M      Lansing          MI    US      24:52   24:33   7:54  11  60.8       10       M 1-14                                 
81    568  Ruth Schultz             F      Okemos           MI    US      25:03   24:35   7:55  50  67.2       1        F 50-54                                
82    404  Lauren Maran             F      Dewitt           MI    US      26:02   24:36   7:55  30  60.0       3        F 30-34                                
83    643  Dan Talhelm              M      East Lansing     MI    US      24:46   24:38   7:56  74  74.9       1        M 70-74                                
84    715  Jim Windsand             M      Haslett          MI    US      24:47   24:39   7:56  65  67.5       2        M 65-69                                
85    532  Holly Richardson         F      Lansing          MI    US      24:54   24:42   7:57  53  69.2       2        F 50-54                                
86    581  Byron Shattuck           M      Owosso           MI    US      25:39   24:42   7:57  36  54.0       5        M 35-39   K's Kruzers                  
87    733  Roger Zverina            M      Haslett          MI    US      25:52   24:44   7:58  45  57.5       5        M 45-49                                
88    586  Brendon Sheppard         M      Hart             MI    US      26:01   24:47   7:59  22  52.4       7        M 20-24                                
89    550  Craig Roubos             M      Lansing          MI    US      25:04   24:49   7:59  36  53.7       6        M 35-39   Playmakers                   
90    768  J. Hart                  M      Williamston      MI    US      25:31   24:50   8:00  12  58.1       11       M 1-14                                 
91    16   Alyssa Allen             F      Chelsea          MI    US      25:08   24:50   8:00  17  60.4       2        F 15-19   Bearded Dragons              
92    798  Jared Wein               M      East Lansing     MI    US      27:30   24:55   8:01  29  52.2       6        M 25-29                                
93    691  Jack Wein                M      East Lansing     MI    US      27:31   24:55   8:01  61  64.6       2        M 60-64                                
94    200  Jodie Fowler             F      Eaton Rapids     MI    US      25:08   24:56   8:02  37  60.0       3        F 35-39                                
95    748  Ken Deneau               M                                     25:00   24:56   8:02  53  60.6       8        M 50-54                                
96    793  T. Brody                 M      Grand Blanc      MI    US      25:31   25:02   8:03  8   68.6       12       M 1-14                                 
97    667  Sam Underwood            M      East Lansing     MI    US      25:13   25:05   8:04  67  67.6       3        M 65-69                                
98    110  Duane Clarke             M      East Lansing     MI    US      25:43   25:07   8:05  63  65.2       3        M 60-64                                
99    276  Claire Herlache          F      Holt             MI    US      25:15   25:08   8:05  17  59.7       3        F 15-19   MSU Accelerators             
100   255  Echo Hansen              F      East Lansing     MI    US      26:22   25:10   8:06  41  60.6       2        F 40-44                                
101   7    Melanie Adkins           F      Lansing          MI    US      25:21   25:10   8:06  34  58.9       4        F 30-34   MSU Accelerators             
102   260  Tara Hartman             F      Brighton         MI    US      25:22   25:11   8:06  36  59.2       4        F 35-39   MSU Accelerators             
103   538  Greta Robbins            F      Chelsea          MI    US      25:21   25:15   8:08  15  61.5       4        F 15-19   SMD(Insert letter)           
104   390  Stephanie MacDonald      F      South Lyon       MI    US      25:40   25:19   8:09  21  58.3       3        F 20-24                                
105   523  Zach Redwood             M      Howell           MI    US      25:40   25:20   8:09  24  51.3       8        M 20-24                                
106   371  Jacqueline Little        F      Michigan         MI    US      25:40   25:21   8:10  54  68.1       3        F 50-54                                
107   339  Kristine Kotsch-Megge    F      Grand Ledge      MI    US      25:33   25:24   8:11  47  63.0       3        F 45-49   Playmakers                   
108   65   Jenn Brody               F      Grand Blanc      MI    US      25:55   25:26   8:11  41  60.0       3        F 40-44                                
109   370  Stephanie Little         F      Kalamazoo        MI    US      25:57   25:37   8:15  32  57.7       5        F 30-34                                
110   162  Jennifer Dunlap          F      Lansing          MI    US      25:52   25:42   8:16  44  60.6       4        F 40-44                                
111   37   Matt Bennett             M      Williamston      MI    US      26:22   25:43   8:17  43  54.4       5        M 40-44                                
112   141  Patty Degnan             F      East Lansing     MI    US      26:08   25:44   8:17  65  76.7       1        F 65-69                                
113   784  Samantha Miller          F      Webberville      MI    US      26:00   25:46   8:18  23  57.3       4        F 20-24                                
114   767  Kelly Hart               F      Williamston      MI    US      26:28   25:47   8:18  42  59.5       5        F 40-44                                
115   630  Brooke Stuber            F      Lansing          MI    US      26:03   25:49   8:19  42  59.5       6        F 40-44                                
116   338  Jim Kotowicz             M      Saint Johns      MI    US      26:40   25:49   8:19  44  54.6       6        M 40-44   ROCK RUNNERS                 
117   132  Kendra Culham            F      Lansing          MI    US      26:44   25:50   8:19  27  57.2       3        F 25-29                                
118   174  Erik Elliott             M      Dewitt           MI    US      26:50   25:57   8:21  44  54.3       7        M 40-44   ROCK RUNNERS                 
119   321  Bill Keller              M      Lansing          MI    US      26:06   25:59   8:22  75  72.2       1        M 75-99                                
120   152  Katherine Dike           F      Okemos           MI    US      26:20   26:05   8:24  25  56.6       4        F 25-29                                
121   235  Frank Goodrich           M      Ovid             MI    US      26:58   26:06   8:24  57  59.7       5        M 55-59   ROCK RUNNERS                 
122   305  Amanda Jandernoa         F      Fowler           MI    US      26:25   26:06   8:24  26  56.6       5        F 25-29                                
123   780  Andy Jerue               M      Hastings         MI    US      26:41   26:07   8:24  52  57.4       9        M 50-54                                
124   79   Amber Burgess            F      Eagle            MI    US      27:02   26:11   8:26  36  56.9       5        F 35-39                                
125   785  Tony Moreno              M      East Lansing     MI    US      26:53   26:15   8:27  52  57.1       10       M 50-54                                
126   296  Gary Hurst               M      Laingsburg       MI    US      26:42   26:17   8:28  52  57.0       11       M 50-54                                
127   207  Erika Fussman            F      Dewitt           MI    US      26:45   26:17   8:28  29  56.2       6        F 25-29                                
128   450  Teresa Morelli-Sobczak   F      South Lyon       MI    US      26:56   26:20   8:29  40  57.6       7        F 40-44   The Heart Breakers           
129   792  K. Brody                 F      Grand Blanc      MI    US      26:49   26:20   8:29  11  64.2       4        F 1-14                                 
130   394  Jackson Maduri           M      Battle Creek     MI    US      26:42   26:23   8:30  16  50.2       10       M 15-19   Chicken brothers and sisters 
131   205  Trent Freel              M      East Lansing     MI    US      27:00   26:27   8:31  32  49.5       5        M 30-34                                
132   133  Andre Cunningham         M                                     26:50   26:27   8:31  73  68.7       2        M 70-74                                
133   416  LJ Maurer                M      Lansing          MI    US      26:52   26:36   8:34  48  54.6       6        M 45-49   Maurer's                     
134   302  Veronica Jackson         F      Lansing          MI    US      26:54   26:36   8:34  56  66.5       1        F 55-59                                
135   221  Geoffrey Gartside        M      Farmington       MI    US      27:08   26:38   8:34  40  51.5       8        M 40-44   Delta Dental                 
136   241  Nikole Greathouse        F      Mason            MI    US      27:02   26:45   8:37  36  55.7       6        F 35-39                                
137   149  N. Devereaux             M      Laingsburg       MI    US      27:05   26:49   8:38  7   68.2       13       M 1-14                                 
138   419  Cherie Maurer            F      Lansing          MI    US      27:09   26:55   8:40  47  59.4       4        F 45-49   Maurer's                     
139   517  Sally Purdy              F      Lansing          MI    US      27:09   26:58   8:41  57  66.3       2        F 55-59   Playmakers                   
140   144  Jon Derhammer            M      Royal Oak        MI    US      27:27   27:02   8:42  26  48.0       7        M 25-29                                
141   180  Jordan Fannin            F      Chelsea          MI    US      27:21   27:03   8:42  16  56.4       5        F 15-19                                
142   165  Laura Dyras              F      East Lansing     MI    US      27:24   27:08   8:44  31  54.4       6        F 30-34                                
143   117  Faith Cooper             F      Lansing          MI    US      27:44   27:09   8:44  31  54.4       7        F 30-34                                
144   151  Theresa Devine           F      Kalamazoo        MI    US      27:33   27:21   8:48  50  60.4       4        F 50-54                                
145   600  Jeff Smith               M      East Lansing     MI    US      27:34   27:21   8:48  38  49.4       7        M 35-39                                
146   359  Danny Lee                M      Okemos           MI    US      27:38   27:22   8:49  15  49.1       11       M 15-19   Team Heart Attack            
147   650  Chris Thompson           M      Saint Johns      MI    US      28:16   27:29   8:51  41  50.2       9        M 40-44                                
148   55   Adam Bower               M      Worthington      OH    US      28:17   27:31   8:51  41  50.2       10       M 40-44                                
149   487  Brooke Pedersen          F      East Lansing     MI    US      28:23   27:32   8:52  32  53.7       8        F 30-34                                
150   376  Jessica Long             F      Charlotte        MI    US      27:56   27:34   8:52  25  53.6       7        F 25-29                                
151   418  Kacie Maurer             F      Lansing          MI    US      27:52   27:37   8:53  23  53.5       5        F 20-24   Maurer's                     
152   48   Laura Blemaster          F      Bath             MI    US      27:52   27:38   8:54  24  53.4       6        F 20-24   Team Wolf Dragon             
153   328  Mary Kimball             F      East Lansing     MI    US      27:48   27:38   8:54  65  71.4       2        F 65-69   Playmakers                   
154   270  Callie Helms             F      Laingsburg       MI    US      28:11   27:40   8:54  30  53.4       9        F 30-34                                
155   198  Tyler Ford               M      Laingsburg       MI    US      28:10   27:40   8:54  27  46.9       8        M 25-29                                
156   764  Shirley Sutherland       F      Webberville      MI    US      28:20   27:41   8:55  50  59.7       5        F 50-54                                
157   681  Bernice Wagner           F      St. Johns        MI    US      28:04   27:50   8:58  61  67.4       1        F 60-64                                
158   288  Charese Horn             F      Lansing          MI    US      29:04   27:50   8:58  37  53.8       7        F 35-39                                
159   258  Jessica Hart             F      Evanston         IL    US      29:17   27:58   9:00  35  53.2       8        F 35-39                                
160   498  James Peterson           M      Lansing          MI    US      28:41   28:02   9:01  37  47.9       8        M 35-39                                
161   403  Susan Maples             F      Holt             MI    US      28:54   28:08   9:03  56  62.9       3        F 55-59                                
162   593  Z. Simpson               F      Dimondale        MI    US      28:24   28:16   9:06  10  61.5       5        F 1-14    Natalie's Running Rascals    
163   592  Angela Simpson           F      Dimondale        MI    US      28:25   28:16   9:06  49  57.8       5        F 45-49   Natalie's Running Rascals    
164   738  Barry Palmer             M                                     29:14   28:20   9:07  54  53.7       12       M 50-54                                
165   489  Cindi Penski             F      Holt             MI    US      29:02   28:25   9:09  47  56.3       6        F 45-49   Playmakers                   
166   511  Drew Potter              M      Dewitt           MI    US      29:23   28:33   9:11  29  45.5       9        M 25-29                                
167   469  Molly Olk                F      Chelsea          MI    US      28:52   28:34   9:12  16  53.4       6        F 15-19   Bearded Dragons              
168   637  K. Swager                M      Chelsea          MI    US      28:51   28:34   9:12  7   64.0       14       M 1-14    SMD(Insert letter)           
169   261  Aaron Hartzler           M                                     29:41   28:37   9:13  36  46.6       9        M 35-39                                
170   620  Sandy Stewart            F      Laingsburg       MI    US      29:13   28:38   9:13  49  57.1       7        F 45-49                                
171   275  Tom Herlache             M      Holt             MI    US      29:22   28:39   9:13  48  50.7       7        M 45-49   MSU Accelerators             
172   343  Erika Kraus              F      Lansing          MI    US      29:20   28:41   9:14  32  51.5       10       F 30-34                                
173   434  Jessica McNally          F      New Baltimore    MI    US      28:54   28:42   9:14  33  51.6       11       F 30-34   Delta Dental                 
174   577  Cory Sharrow             M      Eaton Rapids     MI    US      28:56   28:43   9:15  26  45.2       10       M 25-29                                
175   756  Troy Braman              M      Bath             MI    US      29:14   28:52   9:17  54  52.7       13       M 50-54                                
176   408  Nancy Marks              F      Oak Park         MI    US      29:30   28:53   9:18  56  61.2       4        F 55-59                                
177   254  Eric Hannah              M      East Lansing     MI    US      29:37   28:54   9:18  41  47.8       11       M 40-44                                
178   424  Mark McEwan              M      Lansing          MI    US      29:35   28:56   9:19  29  44.9       11       M 25-29                                
179   31   Josh Beckwith            M      Holt             MI    US      30:35   28:56   9:19  42  48.0       12       M 40-44                                
180   30   J. Beckwith              M      Holt             MI    US      30:34   28:56   9:19  10  53.7       15       M 1-14                                 
181   747  Tom Wilbur               M      Okemos           MI    US      29:20   28:56   9:19  76  66.0       2        M 75-99                                
182   358  Mao Lee                  F      Lansing          MI    US      29:37   28:57   9:19  38  51.9       9        F 35-39                                
183   309  Hope Johnson             F      Dewitt           MI    US      30:27   28:58   9:19  32  51.0       12       F 30-34   Pain It Forward              
184   574  Beth Sharkey             F      Holt             MI    US      29:08   28:59   9:20  41  52.6       8        F 40-44                                
185   186  David Fiebernitz         M      Bancroft         MI    US      29:26   29:08   9:23  52  51.4       14       M 50-54                                
186   47   Sabine Blaxton           F      Okemos           MI    US      29:27   29:10   9:23  53  58.6       6        F 50-54                                
187   98   Nina Centeno             F      Grand Ledge      MI    US      29:22   29:12   9:24  15  53.1       7        F 15-19   Ronald's Runners             
188   513  Olivia Powell            F      Dewitt           MI    US      29:22   29:12   9:24  13  55.2       6        F 1-14    Ronald's Runners             
189   344  Bob Kreft                M      Laingsburg       MI    US      29:39   29:13   9:24  59  54.2       6        M 55-59   Playmakers                   
190   259  Danielle Hartig          F      Dewitt           MI    US      32:13   29:13   9:24  28  50.5       8        F 25-29                                
191   565  Jamie Schapman           F      Bath             MI    US      29:59   29:17   9:26  42  52.4       9        F 40-44   Playmakers                   
192   271  Dennis Helwig            M      Fowlerville      MI    US      30:12   29:20   9:26  58  53.6       7        M 55-59                                
193   682  Julia Wagner             F      Howell           MI    US      29:51   29:21   9:27  23  50.3       7        F 20-24   Delta Dental                 
194   355  Bryan Larson             M      Okemos           MI    US      30:30   29:29   9:29  27  44.0       12       M 25-29   Delta Dental                 
195   194  Janelle' Flores          F      Lansing          MI    US      30:15   29:34   9:31  29  49.9       9        F 25-29   MSU Accelerators             
196   163  Heather Durian           F      Mason            MI    US      30:02   29:41   9:33  37  50.4       10       F 35-39                                
197   314  Abhilash Juluri          M      Okemos           MI    US      29:48   29:43   9:34  34  44.4       6        M 30-34   Delta Dental                 
198   605  Andrew Snyder            M      Lansing          MI    US      31:03   29:50   9:36  30  43.6       7        M 30-34   Monday Night Hangovers       
199   559  Cheryl Savage            F      Haslett          MI    US      30:23   29:50   9:36  47  53.6       8        F 45-49                                
200   770  V. Hart                  M      Williamston      MI    US      30:32   29:51   9:36  10  52.0       16       M 1-14                                 
201   566  Cynthia Scheinost        F      holt             MI    US      30:25   29:54   9:37  48  54.1       9        F 45-49   Delta Dental                 
202   516  Amanda Pugh              F      Lansing          MI    US      30:14   29:56   9:38  43  51.7       10       F 40-44                                
203   26   Kate Bartig              F      Lansing          MI    US      30:26   29:56   9:38  29  49.3       10       F 25-29   Delta Dental                 
204   629  Pamela Stuber            F      Okemos           MI    US      30:44   29:57   9:38  48  54.0       10       F 45-49                                
205   685  Renee Walden             F      Dowling          MI    US      30:40   30:04   9:41  17  49.9       8        F 15-19   Chicken brothers and sisters 
206   596  Nicole Skinner           F      Lansing          MI    US      30:36   30:08   9:42  26  49.0       11       F 25-29   Playmakers                   
207   597  Alexis Skinner           F      Lansing          MI    US      30:36   30:08   9:42  21  49.0       8        F 20-24   Playmakers                   
208   213  Grace Garno              F      Dowling          MI    US      30:47   30:11   9:43  17  49.7       9        F 15-19   Chicken brothers and sisters 
209   325  Amelia Kerschke          F      Mason            MI    US      31:37   30:11   9:43  38  49.8       7        F 1-14    Playmakers                   
210   421  Samantha McCarthy        F      Lansing          MI    US      30:29   30:12   9:43  22  48.9       9        F 20-24                                
211   669  Nathan Van Laere         M      East Lansing     MI    US      30:14   30:14   9:44  36  44.1       10       M 35-39                                
212   216  K. Garno                 M      Dowling          MI    US      30:41   30:16   9:45  11  49.3       17       M 1-14    Chicken brothers and sisters 
213   714  Jim Wilson               M      Mason            MI    US      30:49   30:24   9:47  79  66.7       3        M 75-99                                
214   340  Lauren Kotsull           F      Bloomfield Hills MI    US      31:00   30:33   9:50  19  48.3       10       F 15-19                                
215   753  Joseph Toth              M      Okemos           MI    US      30:50   30:35   9:51  78  64.9       4        M 75-99                                
216   21   Jan Baker                F      Webberville      MI    US      31:14   30:36   9:51  55  57.1       5        F 55-59                                
217   661  Jessica Tramontana       F      Dewitt           MI    US      31:12   30:50   9:55  34  48.1       13       F 30-34                                
218   584  Brad Shaw                M      Okemos           MI    US      31:34   30:51   9:56  57  50.5       8        M 55-59   MSU Accelerators             
219   563  Bob Schaar                      Lansing          MI    US      31:26   30:55   9:57  53  48.8       15       M 50-54   Team Sparrow                 
220   522  Sarah Randolph           F      Ovid             MI    US      32:17   30:57   9:58  32  47.8       14       F 30-34                                
221   306  Joni Jay                 F      East Lansing     MI    US      32:18   30:58   9:58  51  53.9       7        F 50-54   Playmakers                   
222   237  Reva Goucher             F      Lansing          MI    US      32:30   31:02   9:59  45  50.6       11       F 45-49   Playmakers                   
223   651  Nora Thompson            F      OKEMOS           MI    US      31:22   31:02   9:59  58  58.3       6        F 55-59   Playmakers                   
224   331  Bri Kloeckner            F      Owosso           MI    US      32:41   31:08   10:01 18  47.6       11       F 15-19   Heart Of A Hero              
225   775  Kirandeep Kaur           F      Okemos           MI    US      31:24   31:09   10:02 34  47.6       15       F 30-34                                
226   191  Phyllis Fisher           F      Lansing          MI    US      31:51   31:14   10:03 52  54.1       8        F 50-54                                
227   740  Shelby Palmer            F                                     32:14   31:20   10:05 15  49.5       12       F 15-19                                
228   8    Sara Aikman              F      Haslett          MI    US      32:46   31:28   10:08 57  56.8       7        F 55-59                                
229   316  Frances Kaneene          F                                     32:45   31:28   10:08 62  60.4       2        F 60-64   Playmakers                   
230   106  Rich Chylla              M      East Lansing     MI    US      32:14   31:31   10:09 55  48.7       9        M 55-59   MSU Accelerators             
231   730  Stephanie Zacharda       F      Owosso           MI    US      32:34   31:31   10:09 31  46.9       16       F 30-34   The Heart Breakers           
232   101  I-Lin Chien              F      Haslett          MI    US      33:23   31:43   10:13 37  47.2       11       F 35-39   Playmakers                   
233   137  Kathy Davis              F      Lansing          MI    US      33:11   31:45   10:13 46  49.9       12       F 45-49   Playmakers                   
234   84   Pennie Button            F      lansing          MI    US      32:08   31:47   10:14 51  52.5       9        F 50-54   Playmakers                   
235   1139 Julie Raynor             F      Dewitt           MI    US      33:14   31:48   10:14 51  52.5       10       F 50-54   Playmakers                   
236   94   Toni Carr                F      Lansing          MI    US      32:41   31:49   10:14 35  46.7       12       F 35-39                                
237   365  Erica Levey              F      Howell           MI    US      32:21   31:51   10:15 27  46.4       12       F 25-29   Delta Dental                 
238   671  Kelly Van Poppelen       F      Dewitt           MI    US      32:04   31:51   10:15 31  46.4       17       F 30-34                                
239   217  Joy Garno                F      Dowling          MI    US      32:31   31:51   10:15 13  50.6       8        F 1-14    Chicken brothers and sisters 
240   654  Forrest Tiller           M      Grand Ledge      MI    US      32:57   31:54   10:16 53  47.3       16       M 50-54                                
241   675  Pankaj Vij               M      Okemos           MI    US      32:16   31:57   10:17 40  42.9       13       M 40-44                                
242   105  Alex Chudzik             M      Sterling Heights MI    US      32:38   32:03   10:19 19  40.5       12       M 15-19                                
243   104  Ted Chudzik              M      Sterling Heights MI    US      32:39   32:05   10:20 49  45.6       8        M 45-49                                
244   612  Hari Sriram              M      Okemos           MI    US      33:05   32:06   10:20 24  40.4       9        M 20-24   Team Sparrow                 
245   734  Jean Zwier               F      Okemos           MI    US      32:53   32:08   10:21 56  55.0       8        F 55-59   MSU Accelerators             
246   179  Sara English             F      Bath             MI    US      32:23   32:12   10:22 14  49.0       9        F 1-14    Natalie's Running Rascals    
247   5    Christine Adamo          F      Bath             MI    US      32:23   32:13   10:22 13  50.0       10       F 1-14    Natalie's Running Rascals    
248   539  T. Roberts               F      PERRY            MI    US      33:48   32:15   10:23 10  53.9       11       F 1-14    Heart Of A Hero              
249   540  L. Roberts               F      PERRY            MI    US      33:48   32:15   10:23 8   57.6       12       F 1-14    Heart Of A Hero              
250   350  M. Roberts               M      Perry            MI    US      33:48   32:15   10:23 8   57.6       13       F 1-14    Heart Of A Hero              
251   351  Todd Lampron             M      Perry            MI    US      33:49   32:16   10:23 37  41.6       11       M 35-39   Heart Of A Hero              
252   515  Alexis Pridgen           F      Lansing          MI    US      32:50   32:23   10:25 21  45.6       10       F 20-24                                
253   252  Brandi Haleen            F      Lansing          MI    US      33:14   32:23   10:25 42  47.4       11       F 40-44                                
254   336  Bethany Knowlton         F      Lansing          MI    US      33:16   32:23   10:25 37  46.2       13       F 35-39                                
255   459  Gwendolyn Murphy         F      Lansing          MI    US      33:15   32:24   10:26 36  46.0       14       F 35-39                                
256   199  Jessica Fowler           F      Lansing          MI    US      33:40   32:40   10:31 37  45.8       15       F 35-39   Running From Monday          
257   409  Nichole Martin           F      East Lansing     MI    US      33:25   32:41   10:31 34  45.4       18       F 30-34                                
258   624  Chelsea Strauss          F      Dewitt           MI    US      34:08   32:44   10:32 26  45.1       13       F 25-29                                
259   649  Jennifer Thielen         F      Morrice          MI    US      34:08   32:46   10:33 32  45.1       19       F 30-34                                
260   465  Erin Nienhuis            F      Okemos           MI    US      33:50   32:48   10:33 27  45.0       14       F 25-29   Delta Dental                 
261   646  Burcu Tasoluk            F      East Lansing     MI    US      32:58   32:54   10:35 40  46.1       12       F 40-44                                
262   285  Brent Hoffman            M      Dimondale        MI    US      33:28   32:55   10:36 59  48.1       10       M 55-59                                
263   38   Jen Bennett              F      Williamston      MI    US      33:36   32:57   10:36 40  46.0       13       F 40-44                                
264   395  Samantha Maduri          F      Battle Creek     MI    US      33:30   32:58   10:37 15  47.1       13       F 15-19   Chicken brothers and sisters 
265   399  S. Maduri                F      Battle Creek     MI    US      33:31   32:58   10:37 10  52.7       14       F 1-14    Chicken brothers and sisters 
266   214  F. Garno                 F      Dowling          MI    US      33:30   33:07   10:40 7   58.2       15       F 1-14    Chicken brothers and sisters 
267   445  Tasha Mills              F      Holt             MI    US      34:41   33:14   10:42 45  47.3       13       F 45-49   Playmakers                   
268   393  Lisa Macy                F      Okemos           MI    US      34:48   33:18   10:43 42  46.1       14       F 40-44   Playmakers                   
269   278  Amy Hillard              F      Okemos           MI    US      34:48   33:18   10:43 41  45.8       15       F 40-44   Playmakers                   
270   501  N. Pfeifle               M      Williamston      MI    US      34:06   33:19   10:43 9   48.8       18       M 1-14                                 
271   500  Julie Pfeifle            F      Williamston      MI    US      34:06   33:19   10:43 35  44.6       16       F 35-39                                
272   749  E. McDonald              F      Lansing          MI    US      33:43   33:22   10:44 11  50.6       16       F 1-14                                 
273   495  Bob Perialas             M      Dewitt           MI    US      34:53   33:25   10:45 47  43.1       9        M 45-49                                
274   471  Robyn Orme               F      Lansing          MI    US      34:53   33:27   10:46 39  45.1       17       F 35-39                                
275   680  Joy Wagner               F      Lansing          MI    US      34:53   33:27   10:46 45  47.0       14       F 45-49                                
276   545  Nikki Rose               F      East Lansing     MI    US      34:31   33:28   10:46 36  44.5       18       F 35-39   Playmakers                   
277   226  Victoria Geer            F      Howell           MI    US      34:25   33:32   10:48 22  44.0       11       F 20-24                                
278   739  Christi Palmer           F                                     34:29   33:33   10:48 54  51.5       11       F 50-54                                
279   771  A. Hart                  F      Williamston      MI    US      34:16   33:35   10:49 8   55.3       17       F 1-14                                 
280   618  Samantha Stemler         F      Lansing          MI    US      34:15   33:36   10:49 24  43.9       12       F 20-24                                
281   655  Sarah Todd               F      Mason            MI    US      35:16   33:37   10:49 23  43.9       13       F 20-24   Playmakers                   
282   744  Ruth Black               F                                     34:27   33:39   10:50 59  54.4       9        F 55-59                                
283   206  Becky Freel              F      East Lansing     MI    US      35:07   33:54   10:55 29  43.6       15       F 25-29                                
284   385  Sheryl Lucas             F      Grand Ledge      MI    US      35:33   34:05   10:58 56  51.9       10       F 55-59   Playmakers                   
285   322  Alisha Kelley            F      Lansing          MI    US      35:33   34:05   10:58 37  43.9       19       F 35-39   Playmakers                   
286   156  Katie Donnelly           F      HASLETT          MI    US      34:31   34:05   10:58 59  53.7       11       F 55-59                                
287   108  Dan Cinco                M      Haslett          MI    US      35:56   34:06   10:59 39  39.9       12       M 35-39                                
288   54   Michelle Born            F      Okemos           MI    US      34:25   34:09   11:00 25  43.2       16       F 25-29   Team Heart Attack            
289   154  Natalie Dingledine       F      Haslett          MI    US      35:46   34:13   11:01 50  48.3       12       F 50-54                                
290   170  Marcele Edington         F      Williamston      MI    US      35:46   34:13   11:01 49  47.8       15       F 45-49                                
291   512  Rachel Potter            F      Okemos           MI    US      35:07   34:21   11:03 43  45.0       16       F 40-44   Playmakers                   
292   386  Kim Lucas-Fedewa         F      Portland         MI    US      35:42   34:24   11:04 35  43.2       20       F 35-39                                
293   480  Jennifer Pascoe          F      Perry            MI    US      35:12   34:28   11:06 33  42.9       20       F 30-34                                
294   752  John Ackerman            M      Webberville      MI    US      36:18   34:28   11:06 52  43.5       17       M 50-54                                
295   349  M. Roberts               F      Perry            MI    US      36:17   34:29   11:06 8   49.8       19       M 1-14    Heart Of A Hero              
296   442  Sara Miller              F      Lyons            MI    US      35:42   34:31   11:07 28  42.8       17       F 25-29                                
297   120  Dawn Cooper              F      st johns         MI    US      35:28   34:34   11:08 36  43.1       21       F 35-39                                
298   143  Anonymous Participant    F      Lansing          MI    US      35:39   34:38   11:09 47  46.2       16       F 45-49   Playmakers                   
299   345  Anna Krystyniak          F      Williamston      MI    US      35:39   34:38   11:09 44  45.0       17       F 40-44   Playmakers                   
300   719  Austin Woodard           M      Howell           MI    US      35:40   34:38   11:09 14  39.6       20       M 1-14    Delta Dental                 
301   720  Heike Woodard            F      Howell           MI    US      35:41   34:40   11:09 41  44.0       18       F 40-44   Delta Dental                 
302   324  Andrea Kerbuski          F      Lansing          MI    US      35:02   34:41   11:10 30  42.6       21       F 30-34                                
303   43   Jessica Bermejo          F      Okemos           MI    US      35:55   34:43   11:10 37  43.1       22       F 35-39                                
304   400  Carolyn Malmstrom        F      East Lansing     MI    US      36:32   34:45   11:11 51  48.1       13       F 50-54   Playmakers                   
305   514  Angela Price             F      Laingsburg       MI    US      35:46   34:46   11:11 35  42.8       23       F 35-39   Playmakers                   
306   1030 Megan Carnaghi           F      Lansing          MI    US      37:19   35:03   11:17 28  42.1       18       M 50-54                                
307   405  Sarah Marble             F      Okemos           MI    US      35:18   35:06   11:18 28  42.1       18       F 25-29   Team Sparrow                 
308   621  Amanda Stone             F      Perry            MI    US      36:49   35:14   11:20 35  42.2       24       F 35-39   Heart Of A Hero              
309   481  A. Patil                 M      Okemos           MI    US      35:28   35:17   11:21 8   48.7       21       M 1-14                                 
310   467  Marge Novak              F      Lansing          MI    US      36:55   35:20   11:22 70  59.8       1        F 70-74                                
311   483  Deepa Patil              F      Okemos           MI    US      35:34   35:21   11:23 38  42.5       25       F 35-39                                
312   635  Josanna Sutka            F      Lansing          MI    US      37:38   35:22   11:23 39  42.6       26       F 35-39                                
313   625  Kori Streeter            F      Lansing          MI    US      35:50   35:29   11:25 43  43.6       19       F 40-44   Delta Dental                 
314   383  Jennifer Lowrie James    F      Lansing          MI    US      36:38   35:31   11:26 39  42.5       27       F 35-39                                
315   1036 Gregory Cooper           M      Mason            MI    US      36:38   35:31   11:26 53  42.5       19       M 50-54                                
316   458  Lynn Munoz               F      Holt             MI    US      37:45   35:34   11:27 37  42.1       28       F 35-39                                
317   342  Mike Kracker             M      Lansing          MI    US      37:45   35:35   11:27 37  37.7       13       M 35-39                                
318   579  Jennifer Shattuck        F      Owosso           MI    US      35:58   35:35   11:27 45  44.2       17       F 45-49   K's Kruzers                  
319   142  Sally Demshur            F      Okemos           MI    US      36:35   35:38   11:28 38  42.1       29       F 35-39                                
320   708  Steve Wickham            M      Laingsburg       MI    US      36:12   35:38   11:28 52  42.0       20       M 50-54                                
321   372  Carrie Lloyd             F      Okemos           MI    US      36:35   35:38   11:28 38  42.1       30       F 35-39                                
322   1096 Kristine Johnston        F      Laingsburg       MI    US      36:12   35:39   11:28 41  42.8       20       F 40-44                                
323   248  Timothy Griffin          M      haslett          MI    US      36:51   35:41   11:29 53  42.3       21       M 50-54                                
324   246  J. Griffin               M      haslett          MI    US      36:52   35:42   11:29 12  40.4       22       M 1-14                                 
325   750  Charles McDonald         M      Lansing          MI    US      36:04   35:43   11:30 43  39.2       14       M 40-44                                
326   449  Linda Morelli            F      South Lyon       MI    US      37:11   35:54   11:33 66  55.7       3        F 65-69   The Heart Breakers           
327   1152 Katie Schenkel           F      Okemos           MI    US      37:18   36:04   11:37 27  40.9       19       F 25-29                                
328   765  Rob Lippert              M      Dewitt           MI    US      36:53   36:04   11:37 58  43.6       11       M 55-59                                
329   560  Kimberly Savage          F      Haslett          MI    US      36:51   36:09   11:38 52  46.7       14       F 50-54                                
330   694  Michael Wendorf          M      Lansing          MI    US      37:01   36:16   11:40 43  38.6       15       M 40-44                                
331   157  Cheryl Dorsey            F      Lansing          MI    US      37:57   36:29   11:45 62  52.1       3        F 60-64                                
332   323  Julie Kelterborn         F      Holt             MI    US      38:01   36:39   11:48 56  48.2       12       F 55-59   Playmakers                   
333   524  Brad Reichert            M      Linden           MI    US      37:41   36:51   11:52 38  36.7       14       M 35-39   The Heart Breakers           
334   463  Jann Nestell             F      Williamston      MI    US      38:00   37:00   11:55 66  54.1       4        F 65-69   Playmakers                   
335   204  Rosemary Franklin        F      Grand Ledge      MI    US      38:01   37:00   11:55 58  48.9       13       F 55-59   Playmakers                   
336   250  Anna Guerrero            F      Lansing          MI    US      37:54   37:09   11:57 42  41.3       21       F 40-44                                
337   272  Margaret Helwig          F      Lansing          MI    US      38:00   37:10   11:58 37  40.3       31       F 35-39   Delta Dental                 
338   583  Dale Shaw                F      DeWitt           MI    US      38:56   37:10   11:58 40  40.8       22       F 40-44   Playmakers                   
339   410  Virginia Martz           F      Lansing          MI    US      38:57   37:12   11:58 52  45.4       15       F 50-54   Playmakers                   
340   665  Sky Tribell              M      Okemos           MI    US      38:00   37:13   11:59 65  44.7       4        M 65-69   Playmakers                   
341   148  David Devereaux          M      East Lansing     MI    US      38:03   37:13   11:59 73  48.8       3        M 70-74   Playmakers                   
342   289  Brenda House             F      Webberville      MI    US      38:15   37:15   11:59 44  41.8       23       F 40-44   Playmakers                   
343   451  Alison Moriarty          F      Bath             MI    US      38:59   37:27   12:03 38  40.1       32       F 35-39   Playmakers                   
344   197  Sheila Flynn             F      Eagle            MI    US      39:15   37:28   12:04 50  44.1       16       F 50-54   Playmakers                   
345   347  Patricia Kuptz           F      Charlotte        MI    US      39:16   37:34   12:05 58  48.2       14       F 55-59   Playmakers                   
346   454  John Moyer               M      Dimondale        MI    US      38:16   37:41   12:08 57  41.4       12       M 55-59                                
347   525  Annette Reichert         F      Linden           MI    US      38:29   37:44   12:09 35  39.4       33       F 35-39   The Heart Breakers           
348   236  Erika Gothberg           F      Battle Creek     MI    US      39:18   38:04   12:15 35  39.1       34       F 35-39                                
349   77   Carol Buckner            F      Bancroft         MI    US      39:35   38:06   12:16 50  43.4       17       F 50-54                                
350   23   Sarah Bankston           F      East Lansing     MI    US      39:44   38:10   12:17 30  38.7       22       F 30-34   Playmakers                   
351   378  Dolores Lopez            F      Lansing          MI    US      38:59   38:12   12:18 41  39.9       24       F 40-44                                
352   86   Justin Caine             M      Lansing          MI    US      40:05   38:20   12:20 32  34.1       8        M 30-34                                
353   22   Rachel Bakken            F      Dimondale        MI    US      40:11   38:28   12:23 35  38.6       35       F 35-39                                
354   240  Tom Gray                 M      Grand Ledge      MI    US      39:52   38:29   12:23 59  41.1       13       M 55-59                                
355   726  Everyl Yankee            F      Morrice          MI    US      40:02   38:29   12:23 66  52.0       5        F 65-69                                
356   502  Keith Pfeifle            M      Williamston      MI    US      39:27   38:31   12:24 35  34.4       15       M 35-39                                
357   99   Michelle Chahine         F      Lansing          MI    US      40:03   38:32   12:24 53  44.3       18       F 50-54   Playmakers                   
358   337  Beth Koivisto            F                                     40:19   38:35   12:25 46  41.1       18       F 45-49   Playmakers                   
359   380  Jesse Loucks             M      eaton rapids     MI    US      40:25   38:36   12:25 30  33.7       9        M 30-34   Running From Monday          
360   9    Cori Akers               F      Lansing          MI    US      39:34   38:39   12:26 41  39.5       25       F 40-44   Playmakers                   
361   562  Wendi Scanlon            F      Mason            MI    US      40:14   38:39   12:26 49  42.3       19       F 45-49   Playmakers                   
362   534  Jen Riebow               F                                     39:34   38:40   12:27 44  40.3       26       F 40-44   Playmakers                   
363   308  April Jenks              F      Lansing          MI    US      39:27   38:42   12:27 41  39.4       27       F 40-44                                
364   746  Christina Hoag           F                                     40:25   38:45   12:28 48  41.7       20       F 45-49                                
365   150  Jessica Devereaux        F      Laingsburg       MI    US      39:40   38:49   12:30 39  38.9       36       F 35-39                                
366   333  E. Kloeckner             F      Owosso           MI    US      40:28   38:51   12:30 11  43.5       18       F 1-14    Heart Of A Hero              
367   329  Laura Kirk               F      Haslett          MI    US      40:46   38:58   12:33 50  42.4       19       F 50-54   Playmakers                   
368   334  Bret Kloeckner           M      Owosso           MI    US      40:37   39:01   12:33 42  35.6       16       M 40-44   Heart Of A Hero              
369   51   Colleen Bofysil          F      Lansing          MI    US      39:27   39:01   12:33 45  40.3       21       F 45-49                                
370   50   Jeff Bofysil             M      Lansing          MI    US      39:27   39:01   12:33 41  35.4       17       M 40-44                                
371   335  Stephanie Kloeckner      F      Owosso           MI    US      40:37   39:02   12:34 40  38.9       28       F 40-44   Heart Of A Hero              
372   332  M. Kloeckner             F      Owosso           MI    US      40:37   39:03   12:34 8   47.5       19       F 1-14    Heart Of A Hero              
373   377  Rebecca Long             F      Parker           CO    US      39:44   39:08   12:36 62  48.6       4        F 60-64                                
374   387  Ellen Lurie              F      Lansing          MI    US      41:00   39:08   12:36 52  43.1       20       F 50-54   Playmakers                   
375   88   Wendy Cairns             F      Saint Johns      MI    US      40:34   39:09   12:36 37  38.2       37       F 35-39                                
376   281  George Hirai             M      East Lansing     MI    US      40:50   39:10   12:36 69  44.1       5        M 65-69   Playmakers                   
377   367  Renee Lindemann          F      Holt             MI    US      40:48   39:14   12:38 58  46.1       15       F 55-59   Playmakers                   
378   183  Kelly Fell               F      Perry            MI    US      40:46   39:14   12:38 46  40.4       22       F 45-49   Playmakers                   
379   611  Robert Somers            M      Howell           MI    US      40:19   39:16   12:38 29  33.1       13       M 25-29   Delta Dental                 
380   727  Bridgette Yoder          F      Lansing          MI    US      39:45   39:16   12:38 39  38.4       38       F 35-39   Playmakers                   
381   193  Ellen Flanders           F      Lansing          MI    US      41:39   39:18   12:39 45  40.0       23       F 45-49   Playmakers                   
382   341  Richard Kotsull          M      Bloomfield Hills MI    US      39:56   39:29   12:43 59  40.1       14       M 55-59                                
383   298  Samantha Ingerson        F      Clio             MI    US      39:53   39:31   12:43 28  37.4       20       F 25-29   Delta Dental                 
384   595  Kenneth Singleton        M      Williamston      MI    US      40:29   39:31   12:43 35  33.6       16       M 35-39   Team Sparrow                 
385   441  Cheryl Meyer             F      Mt. Pleasant     MI    US      40:36   39:32   12:43 47  40.5       24       F 45-49                                
386   757  Sarah Taylor             F                                     40:36   39:33   12:44 17  37.9       14       F 15-19                                
387   286  Kathy Hoffman            F      Dimondale        MI    US      40:29   39:39   12:46 58  45.6       16       F 55-59                                
388   576  Katherine Sharpe         F      Lansing          MI    US      40:42   39:41   12:46 32  37.3       23       F 30-34                                
389   25   Patty Barnard            F      Laingsburg       MI    US      41:35   39:46   12:48 50  41.5       21       F 50-54   Playmakers                   
390   622  H. Stone                 F      Perry            MI    US      42:07   39:55   12:51 8   46.5       20       F 1-14    Heart Of A Hero              
391   251  Cindy Gustafson          F      Mason            MI    US      42:08   39:57   12:52 58  45.3       17       F 55-59   Heart Of A Hero              
392   639  Kari Swincicki           F      Bath             MI    US      41:39   39:57   12:52 33  37.0       24       F 30-34   Playmakers                   
393   510  Robert Posey             M      East Lansing     MI    US      40:49   39:58   12:52 72  44.8       4        M 70-74   Playmakers                   
394   381  Alexis Louth             F      Holt             MI    US      40:54   39:59   12:52 25  36.9       21       F 25-29                                
395   425  O. McFarland             M      Perry            MI    US      41:43   40:05   12:54 7   45.6       23       M 1-14    Heart Of A Hero              
396   428  Jessica McFarland        F      Perry            MI    US      41:43   40:06   12:54 37  37.3       39       F 35-39   Heart Of A Hero              
397   779  M. Jerue                 F      Hastings         MI    US      40:30   40:06   12:54 11  42.1       21       F 1-14                                 
398   2    Tyler Abuelhawa          M      Caledonia        MI    US      40:14   40:14   12:57 15  33.4       13       M 15-19                                
399   722  R. Woods                 F      Okemos           MI    US      41:36   40:29   13:02 11  41.7       22       F 1-14                                 
400   239  Sandra Gower             F      Mason            MI    US      42:23   40:29   13:02 61  46.4       5        F 60-64   Playmakers                   
401   172  MARLA EKOLA              F      Okemos           MI    US      41:36   40:30   13:02 40  37.4       29       F 40-44                                
402   310  Cynthia Johnson          F      Mason            MI    US      41:29   40:33   13:03 49  40.3       25       F 45-49   Playmakers                   
403   751  Liz Winowicki            F                                     41:30   40:53   13:10 30  36.1       25       F 30-34                                
404   175  Vicki Emerson            F      Lansing          MI    US      42:25   40:54   13:10 61  45.9       6        F 60-64                                
405   67   Tonya Brook              F      Lansing          MI    US      42:25   40:55   13:10 33  36.2       26       F 30-34                                
406   773  Joyce Dryer              F      Lansing          MI    US      42:22   40:59   13:11 70  51.5       2        F 70-74                                
407   398  D. Maduri                M      Battle Creek     MI    US      41:39   41:05   13:13 7   44.5       24       M 1-14    Chicken brothers and sisters 
408   397  Brian Maduri             M      Battle Creek     MI    US      41:41   41:07   13:14 43  34.0       18       M 40-44   Chicken brothers and sisters 
409   303  Debra Jackson            F      Okemos           MI    US      42:58   41:16   13:17 62  46.0       7        F 60-64                                
410   414  Estelle Matthews         F      Grand Ledge      MI    US      45:27   41:18   13:18 14  38.2       23       F 1-14                                 
411   366  Janet Lilly Liesman      F      Okemos           MI    US      41:19   41:19   13:18 54  41.8       22       F 50-54                                
412   415  Angela Matthews          F      Grand Ledge      MI    US      45:27   41:19   13:18 46  38.4       26       F 45-49                                
413   220  Kathleen Garrison-Haynor F      Eaton Rapids     MI    US      43:28   41:24   13:20 41  36.8       30       F 40-44   The Heart Breakers           
414   475  Jose Oviedo              M      Lansing          MI    US      42:23   41:30   13:21 53  36.4       22       M 50-54   ROCK RUNNERS                 
415   474  Allison Oviedo           F      Lansing          MI    US      42:23   41:31   13:22 14  38.0       24       F 1-14    ROCK RUNNERS                 
416   433  Patti McManus            F      Haslett          MI    US      43:14   41:39   13:24 46  38.1       27       F 45-49                                
417   396  Kimberly Maduri          F      Battle Creek     MI    US      42:15   41:40   13:25 40  36.4       31       F 40-44   Chicken brothers and sisters 
418   320  Vivian Keeney            F      Lansing          MI    US      43:15   41:53   13:29 56  42.2       18       F 55-59   Playmakers                   
419   138  Ingrid Davis             F                                     43:11   41:53   13:29 66  47.8       6        F 65-69   Playmakers                   
420   297  Ashlynne Ingerson        F      Clio             MI    US      42:18   41:57   13:30 17  35.8       15       F 15-19   Delta Dental                 
421   790  Robert Martine           M      Lansing          MI    US      43:59   42:05   13:33 55  36.4       15       M 55-59                                
422   721  Anonymous Participant    F      Eaton Rapids     MI    US      44:24   42:22   13:38 38  35.4       40       F 35-39                                
423   774  Dana Shuler              F      Grand Blanc      MI    US      44:24   42:22   13:38 48  38.2       28       F 45-49                                
424   382  Erika Loveall            F      Olivet           MI    US      43:13   42:28   13:40 28  34.8       22       F 25-29                                
425   247  Angela Griffin           F      haslett          MI    US      43:42   42:31   13:41 43  36.4       32       F 40-44                                
426   245  M. Griffin               F      Haslett          MI    US      43:41   42:31   13:41 9   42.2       25       F 1-14                                 
427   657  Brian Tort               M      Williamston      MI    US      44:44   42:53   13:48 41  32.2       19       M 40-44   ROCK RUNNERS                 
428   304  Sarah Jacobson           F      Haslett          MI    US      44:36   43:03   13:51 69  48.4       7        F 65-69   Playmakers                   
429   604  Lisa Smith               F      Lansing          MI    US      44:55   43:14   13:55 41  35.3       33       F 40-44                                
430   407  Cyndi Mark               F      Mason            MI    US      45:00   43:19   13:57 64  45.0       8        F 60-64   Playmakers                   
431   711  Meredith Williams        F      Lansing          MI    US      44:22   43:29   14:00 28  34.0       23       F 25-29                                
432   215  H. Garno                 F      Dowling          MI    US      43:57   43:33   14:01 9   41.2       26       F 1-14    Chicken brothers and sisters 
433   184  Christine Ferris         F      Lansing          MI    US      45:36   43:43   14:04 67  46.4       8        F 65-69                                
434   201  Jessica Fox              F      Charlotte        MI    US      44:30   43:44   14:05 34  33.9       27       F 30-34   Natalie's Running Rascals    
435   453  Michelle Moul            F      Mason            MI    US      44:50   43:54   14:08 51  38.0       23       F 50-54                                
436   706  Marie Wichtoski          F      Holt             MI    US      44:50   43:54   14:08 49  37.2       29       F 45-49                                
437   29   Luanne Beaudry           F      Lansing          MI    US      46:02   44:07   14:12 62  43.1       9        F 60-64   Playmakers                   
438   136  O. Daust                 F      East Lansing     MI    US      46:02   44:08   14:12 12  37.3       27       F 1-14    Playmakers                   
439   277  Elaine High              F      Okemos           MI    US      45:26   44:13   14:14 71  48.4       3        F 70-74                                
440   431  N. McGarrity             F      EAST LANSING     MI    US      45:40   44:13   14:14 11  38.2       24       F 50-54                                
441   477  Larry Parker             M      Okemos           MI    US      45:15   44:33   14:20 73  40.8       5        M 70-74                                
442   556  Annie Ryan               F      Webberville      MI    US      44:56   44:36   14:21 66  44.8       9        F 65-69                                
443   187  Kasey Fiebernitz         F      Bancroft         MI    US      44:56   44:36   14:21 47  35.9       30       F 45-49                                
444   273  Sherry Henderson         F      Holt             MI    US      45:44   44:37   14:22 62  42.6       10       F 60-64                                
445   552  Courtney Ruhno           F      East Lansing     MI    US      46:22   44:45   14:24 26  33.0       24       F 25-29   Playmakers                   
446   4    L. Adamo                 F      Bath             MI    US      44:57   44:50   14:26 10  38.8       28       F 1-14    Natalie's Running Rascals    
447   537  C. Ritter                F      Lansing          MI    US      45:08   44:50   14:26 11  37.7       29       F 1-14                                 
448   705  M. Wetzel                F      Lansing          MI    US      45:09   44:50   14:26 11  37.7       30       F 1-14                                 
449   412  Brian Matthews           M      Grand Ledge      MI    US      49:02   44:54   14:27 50  32.9       23       M 50-54                                
450   413  A. Matthews              F      Grand Ledge      MI    US      49:03   44:55   14:27 12  36.7       31       F 1-14                                 
451   159  Abigail Douglas          F      Holt             MI    US      46:08   45:00   14:29 13  35.8       32       F 1-14    Delta Dental                 
452   503  Laura Phillips           F      DeWitt           MI    US      46:44   45:01   14:29 49  36.3       31       F 45-49   Playmakers                   
453   531  Debbie Richards          F      East Lansing     MI    US      46:43   45:02   14:30 50  36.7       25       F 50-54   Playmakers                   
454   18   Kari Arend               F      Okemos           MI    US      46:47   45:02   14:30 46  35.2       32       F 45-49   Playmakers                   
455   533  Liz Rider                F      DeWitt           MI    US      46:46   45:02   14:30 55  38.8       19       F 55-59   Playmakers                   
456   440  Inger Meyer              F                                     46:04   45:03   14:30 51  37.1       26       F 50-54   Playmakers                   
457   356  Debbie Leadbitter        F      Diamondale       MI    US      46:05   45:03   14:30 55  38.8       20       F 55-59   Playmakers                   
458   307  Debbie Jenkins           F      Durand           MI    US      46:16   45:07   14:31 49  36.2       33       F 45-49   The Heart Breakers           
459   160  Gail Douglas             F      Holt             MI    US      46:16   45:08   14:32 49  36.2       34       F 45-49   Delta Dental                 
460   119  Renee Cooper             F      Owosso           MI    US      46:17   45:08   14:32 49  36.2       35       F 45-49   The Heart Breakers           
461   690  Anne Marie Weaver        F      Sunfield         MI    US      47:16   45:10   14:32 25  32.7       25       F 25-29                                
462   488  Helen Pedersen           F                                     46:53   45:11   14:33 63  42.6       11       F 60-64   Playmakers                   
463   689  Nick Weaver              M      Sunfield         MI    US      47:16   45:11   14:33 26  28.7       14       M 25-29                                
464   542  Joshua Rockey            M      Dansville        MI    US      47:00   45:12   14:33 33  29.1       10       M 30-34   Heart Of A Hero              
465   118  Lisa Cooper              F      Mason            MI    US      46:30   45:20   14:35 45  34.7       36       F 45-49                                
466   80   Wendy Burns              F      Lansing          MI    US      46:29   45:22   14:36 51  36.8       27       F 50-54                                
467   777  Sue Ackerman             F      Webberville      MI    US      47:18   45:26   14:37 58  39.8       21       F 55-59                                
468   603  Pat Smith                F      Lansing          MI    US      47:23   45:38   14:41 63  42.2       12       F 60-64   Playmakers                   
469   725  Chelsea Wuth             F      East Lansing     MI    US      46:24   45:39   14:42 26  32.3       26       F 25-29                                
470   1    Sue Abent                F      Lansing          MI    US      47:22   45:40   14:42 61  41.1       13       F 60-64   Playmakers                   
471   561  Ashley Scanlan           F      Laingsburg       MI    US      46:20   45:41   14:42 41  33.4       34       F 40-44                                
472   107  Katrina Cinco            F      Haslett          MI    US      46:20   45:42   14:43 38  32.9       41       F 35-39                                
473   796  Scott Booth              M      Alma             MI    US      47:34   45:45   14:44 41  30.2       20       M 40-44                                
474   420  Daniela Maurer           F      Alma             MI    US      47:34   45:45   14:44 33  32.3       28       F 30-34                                
475   295  Jackie Huhn              F      Saint Johns      MI    US      47:47   45:55   14:47 40  33.0       35       F 40-44                                
476   554  Michelle Russell         F      Portland         MI    US      47:46   45:55   14:47 42  33.4       36       F 40-44                                
477   598  Helen Smith              F      Portland         MI    US      47:47   45:56   14:47 66  43.5       10       F 65-69                                
478   176  Danielle Emerson         F      Lansing          MI    US      46:59   45:58   14:48 28  32.1       27       F 25-29                                
479   585  Melissa Shedd            F      Lansing          MI    US      47:01   45:59   14:48 26  32.1       28       F 25-29                                
480   222  Nicholas Gates           M      Laingsburg       MI    US      47:54   46:00   14:48 28  28.2       15       M 25-29                                
481   427  Sarah McFarland          F      Perry            MI    US      48:21   46:35   15:00 16  32.7       16       F 15-19   Heart Of A Hero              
482   745  Maria Koutsoukos         F                                     48:21   46:35   15:00 49  35.1       37       F 45-49                                
483   426  C. McFarland             F      Perry            MI    US      48:21   46:36   15:00 10  37.3       33       F 1-14    Heart Of A Hero              
484   274  Christi Henke            F      haslett          MI    US      47:56   46:39   15:01 37  32.1       42       F 35-39                                
485   668  Deliah Underwood         F      Mason            MI    US      48:33   46:43   15:02 38  32.1       43       F 35-39   Playmakers                   
486   462  Michael Nestell          M      Williamston      MI    US      47:54   47:04   15:09 68  36.3       6        M 65-69   Playmakers                   
487   6    Gary Adamo               M      Bath             MI    US      47:57   47:11   15:11 51  31.5       24       M 50-54   Natalie's Running Rascals    
488   155  Lisa Dobbrastine         F      Lansing          MI    US      48:57   47:12   15:12 26  31.3       29       F 25-29                                
489   192  Christine Fisk           F      EAST LANSING     MI    US      48:40   47:15   15:12 43  32.7       37       F 40-44                                
490   45   Walt Birney              M      Lansing          MI    US      49:31   47:21   15:14 44  29.8       21       M 40-44   Delta Dental                 
491   506  Sheila Pline             F      Portland         MI    US      48:19   47:23   15:15 55  36.9       22       F 55-59                                
492   688  Brenda Watts             F      Portland         MI    US      48:26   47:29   15:17 46  33.4       38       F 45-49                                
493   479  Jamie Parks              F      Linwood          MI    US      49:10   47:30   15:17 32  31.1       29       F 30-34                                
494   238  Jennifer Goulding        F      Mason            MI    US      48:27   47:31   15:18 41  32.1       38       F 40-44                                
495   718  Darcy Wood               F      Lansing          MI    US      49:02   47:46   15:22 27  30.9       30       F 25-29   Delta Dental                 
496   93   Christina Carpenter      F      Lansing          MI    US      48:58   47:50   15:24 28  30.9       31       F 25-29   Maurer's                     
497   570  Jessica Sebenick         F                                     49:38   47:53   15:25 35  31.0       44       F 35-39   Playmakers                   
498   703  Julie Wetzel             F      Lansing          MI    US      49:41   47:56   15:26 41  31.8       39       F 40-44   Playmakers                   
499   795  Katie Krankhart          F      Pinckney         MI    US      49:22   47:58   15:26 23  30.8       14       F 20-24                                
500   683  Sarah Wagner             F      Howell           MI    US      49:06   47:58   15:26 22  30.8       15       F 20-24   Delta Dental                 
501   684  Lisa Wagner              F      Howell           MI    US      49:07   48:01   15:27 50  34.4       28       F 50-54   Delta Dental                 
502   547  Carrie Rosinski          F      Traverse City    MI    US      49:11   48:05   15:29 56  36.8       23       F 55-59                                
503   374  Alyssa Lochinski         F      Okemos           MI    US      49:26   48:08   15:30 26  30.7       32       F 25-29                                
504   373  Collin Lochinski         M      Okemos           MI    US      49:26   48:09   15:30 27  27.0       16       M 25-29                                
505   634  Cari Sullivan            F      Lansing          MI    US      50:07   48:32   15:37 58  37.3       24       F 55-59   Playmakers                   
506   173  Stephanie Elliott        F      Dewitt           MI    US      50:37   48:33   15:38 34  30.6       30       F 30-34   ROCK RUNNERS                 
507   32   Denice Beckwith          F      Dewitt           MI    US      50:36   48:35   15:38 64  40.1       14       F 60-64   ROCK RUNNERS                 
508   362  Becky Leefers            F      Haslett          MI    US      50:42   48:37   15:39 64  40.1       15       F 60-64   Playmakers                   
509   658  Samantha Tort            F      Williamston      MI    US      50:37   48:39   15:40 14  32.4       34       F 1-14    ROCK RUNNERS                 
510   659  Mellissa Tort            F      Williamston      MI    US      50:37   48:40   15:40 37  30.8       45       F 35-39   ROCK RUNNERS                 
511   167  Sarah Eaton              F      Dewitt           MI    US      48:58   48:58   15:46 20  30.2       16       F 20-24   Maurer's                     
512   264  A. Heil                  F      Swartz Creek     MI    US      53:01   49:10   15:50 7   39.2       35       F 1-14    The Heart Breakers           
513   267  Rebecca Heil             F      Swartz Creek     MI    US      53:02   49:10   15:50 38  30.5       46       F 35-39   The Heart Breakers           
514   484  Tina Payne               F      Lansing          MI    US      51:01   49:11   15:50 44  31.7       40       F 40-44                                
515   265  A. Heil                  F      Swartz Creek     MI    US      53:02   49:22   15:53 9   36.3       36       F 1-14    The Heart Breakers           
516   541  Danielle Robinson        F      Lansing          MI    US      50:42   49:23   15:54 31  29.9       31       F 30-34                                
517   599  Jodi Smith               F      Charlotte        MI    US      50:40   49:23   15:54 35  30.1       47       F 35-39                                
518   478  Cindy Parkes             F      Bath             MI    US      50:44   49:27   15:55 47  32.4       39       F 45-49                                
519   225  Ashlee Geer              F      Saint Johns      MI    US      50:24   49:30   15:56 28  29.8       33       F 25-29                                
520   619  A. Stephens              F      Lansing          MI    US      51:38   49:39   15:59 8   37.4       37       F 1-14    Maurer's                     
521   724  M. Wright                M      Lansing          MI    US      51:39   49:39   15:59 9   32.8       25       M 1-14    Maurer's                     
522   729  Jodi Young               F      Lansing          MI    US      51:38   49:40   15:59 30  29.7       32       F 30-34   Maurer's                     
523   436  Patrick McPharlin        M      Laingsburg       MI    US      50:57   49:46   16:01 68  34.4       7        M 65-69                                
524   573  Anonymous Participant    F      Haslett          MI    US      51:43   49:50   16:02 45  31.5       40       F 45-49   Playmakers                   
525   549  Kitty Rothwell           F      Williamston      MI    US      51:43   49:51   16:03 58  36.3       25       F 55-59   Playmakers                   
526   578  Pamela Shattuck          F      Owosso           MI    US      51:36   49:57   16:05 67  40.6       11       F 65-69                                
527   17   Stacy Anderson           F      Williamston      MI    US      51:18   50:02   16:06 47  32.0       41       F 45-49                                
528   509  Julia Porter             F      East Lansing     MI    US      52:12   50:05   16:07 20  29.5       17       F 20-24                                
529   227  Tyler Geller             M      Saint Johns      MI    US      52:35   50:35   16:17 27  25.7       17       M 25-29                                
530   228  Marnie Geller            F      Saint Johns      MI    US      52:35   50:35   16:17 25  29.2       34       F 25-29                                
531   789  Darlene Woodbury         F      Owosso           MI    US      52:16   50:35   16:17 66  39.5       12       F 65-69                                
532   648  Marissa Thelen           F      Portland         MI    US      52:36   50:36   16:17 23  29.2       18       F 20-24                                
533   580  Amanda Shattuck          F      Owosso           MI    US      52:15   50:38   16:18 32  29.2       33       F 30-34   K's Kruzers                  
534   758  Gabrielle Scholtz        F                                     52:37   50:42   16:19 14  31.1       38       F 1-14                                 
535   346  Angie Kuhn               F      Lansing          MI    US      52:35   50:43   16:19 36  29.4       48       F 35-39   Playmakers                   
536   759  Amy Scholtz              F                                     52:38   50:44   16:20 43  30.5       41       F 40-44                                
537   224  Suzanne Gattes           F      Okemos           MI    US      52:36   50:45   16:20 40  29.9       42       F 40-44   Playmakers                   
538   672  Wendy Vander Molen       F      Laingsburg       MI    US      51:17   50:49   16:21 55  34.4       26       F 55-59                                
539   699  T. Weslock               M      Dewitt           MI    US      52:07   50:54   16:23 12  28.3       26       M 1-14    Maurer's                     
540   700  K. Weslock               F      Dewitt           MI    US      52:08   50:56   16:24 9   35.2       39       F 1-14    Maurer's                     
541   499  Ginger Petty             F      East Lansing     MI    US      53:03   50:56   16:24 73  43.3       4        F 70-74   Playmakers                   
542   491  Jason Perez              M      Lansing          MI    US      53:13   50:56   16:24 38  26.5       17       M 35-39                                
543   679  Angela Vlahakis          F      East Lansing     MI    US      53:03   50:56   16:24 48  31.7       42       F 45-49   Playmakers                   
544   526  Connie Reichert          F      Corunna          MI    US      51:46   50:57   16:24 61  36.8       16       F 60-64   The Heart Breakers           
545   527  Robert Reichert          M      Owosso           MI    US      51:47   50:58   16:24 59  31.1       16       M 55-59   The Heart Breakers           
546   492  I. Perez                 F      Lansing          MI    US      53:13   50:59   16:25 7   37.8       40       F 1-14                                 
547   642  M. Szczotka              F      warren           MI    US      53:00   51:03   16:26 8   36.4       41       F 1-14                                 
548   641  M. Szczotka              F      warren           MI    US      53:00   51:03   16:26 10  34.1       42       F 1-14                                 
549   640  Jaimee Szczotka          F      Warren           MI    US      53:00   51:04   16:26 40  29.7       43       F 40-44                                
550   91   Joy Campbell             F      East Lansing     MI    US      53:05   51:08   16:27 42  30.0       44       F 40-44   Playmakers                   
551   731  Janice Zanetti           F                                     53:38   51:37   16:37 62  36.8       17       F 60-64   Playmakers                   
552   473  Marlene Osborne          F      Williamston      MI    US      53:42   51:39   16:37 63  37.3       18       F 60-64   Playmakers                   
553   223  Carla Gates              F      Lansing          MI    US      53:38   51:40   16:38 57  34.6       27       F 55-59   Playmakers                   
554   737  Janet Lee                F      East Lansing     MI    US      53:41   51:42   16:38 64  37.7       19       F 60-64                                
555   279  Sandy Hines              F      Holt             MI    US      53:41   51:42   16:38 67  39.2       13       F 65-69   Playmakers                   
556   46   Alice Blackwood-Wyman    F      Dewitt           MI    US      53:34   51:45   16:39 63  37.2       20       F 60-64   Playmakers                   
557   164  Christine DuVal          F      Okemos           MI    US      53:34   51:46   16:40 64  37.6       21       F 60-64   Playmakers                   
558   417  Theresa Maurer           F      Lansing          MI    US      53:00   51:46   16:40 36  28.8       49       F 35-39   Maurer's                     
559   697  Alison Weslock           F      Dewitt           MI    US      52:59   51:47   16:40 18  28.6       17       F 15-19   Maurer's                     
560   695  Carter Weslock           M      Dewitt           MI    US      53:00   51:47   16:40 51  28.7       25       M 50-54   Maurer's                     
561   97   Dan Carter               M      Lansing          MI    US      52:58   51:47   16:40 43  27.0       22       M 40-44   Maurer's                     
562   95   Ann Carter               F      Tecumseh                       52:59   51:48   16:40 52  32.6       29       F 50-54   Maurer's                     
563   231  Hannah Giunta            F      Holt             MI    US      53:56   51:51   16:41 30  28.5       34       F 30-34                                
564   146  Joyce Derhammer          F      Grand Haven      MI    US      53:37   51:57   16:43 65  38.0       14       F 65-69                                
565   145  Stacey Derhammer         F      Lansing          MI    US      53:37   51:57   16:43 32  28.5       35       F 30-34                                
566   482  Viraj Patil              M      Okemos           MI    US      54:21   52:00   16:44 40  26.4       23       M 40-44                                
567   244  Machelle Gregg           F      Laingsburg       MI    US      53:56   52:05   16:46 47  30.7       43       F 45-49   Running From Monday          
568   243  Chloe Gregg              F      Laingsburg       MI    US      53:56   52:05   16:46 14  30.3       43       F 1-14    Running From Monday          
569   103  Anonymous Participant    F      Mason            MI    US      53:28   52:11   16:48 29  28.3       35       F 25-29                                
570   124  Lexi Cornwell            F      Holt             MI    US      53:18   52:12   16:48 19  28.3       18       F 15-19                                
571   89   Nikki Call               F      Oak Park         MI    US      53:17   52:13   16:48 45  30.1       44       F 45-49                                
572   111  Sandra Clough            F      Bellevue         MI    US      53:04   52:21   16:51 45  30.0       45       F 45-49   MSU Accelerators             
573   496  Andrea Perry             F      Lansing          MI    US      54:42   52:22   16:51 29  28.2       36       F 30-34                                
574   189  Lori Fischer             F      Grand ledge      MI    US      53:04   52:22   16:51 43  29.5       45       F 40-44   MSU Accelerators             
575   536  Jill Rinckey             F      Lansing          MI    US      54:43   52:23   16:52 33  28.3       37       F 30-34                                
576   123  Sarah Cornwell           F      Holt             MI    US      53:32   52:25   16:52 44  29.7       46       F 40-44   Delta Dental                 
577   87   Meaghan Caine            F      Lansing          MI    US      54:12   52:27   16:53 31  28.2       38       F 30-34                                
578   76   Ashley Buck              F      Redford          MI    US      53:32   52:29   16:54 31  28.1       39       F 30-34                                
579   131  Carla Crowe              F      East Lansing     MI    US      54:40   52:31   16:54 19  28.1       19       F 15-19                                
580   81   Renee Bush               F      East Lansing     MI    US      54:42   52:32   16:55 39  28.7       50       F 35-39                                
581   253  Lily Hami                F      East Lansing     MI    US      54:41   52:33   16:55 20  28.1       19       F 20-24                                
582   63   Timothy Brock            M      Howell           MI    US      54:00   52:36   16:56 41  26.2       24       M 40-44   The Heart Breakers           
583   60   N. Brock                 F      Howell           MI    US      54:02   52:37   16:56 11  32.1       44       F 1-14    The Heart Breakers           
584   702  Mandy Westfall           F      Lansing          MI    US      53:57   52:49   17:00 25  28.0       36       F 25-29                                
585   116  Adam Cook                M      Redford          MI    US      53:55   52:51   17:01 30  24.6       11       M 30-34                                
586   352  Kathy Land               F      Lansing          MI    US      55:22   52:53   17:01 55  33.0       28       F 55-59                                
587   544  Lori Roe                 F      Holt             MI    US      55:23   52:55   17:02 53  32.3       30       F 50-54                                
588   493  Rachel Perez             F      Lansing          MI    US      55:15   53:00   17:04 32  27.9       40       F 30-34                                
589   195  Autumn Flores            F      East Lansing     MI    US      55:01   53:02   17:04 36  28.1       51       F 35-39                                
590   494  Peter Perez              M      Lansing          MI    US      55:15   53:02   17:04 35  25.0       18       M 35-39                                
591   460  Morgan Muston            F      Lansing          MI    US      55:00   53:02   17:04 35  28.0       52       F 35-39                                
592   446  Jenni Mitchell           F      Lansing          MI    US      55:28   53:39   17:16 40  28.3       47       F 40-44   Running From Monday          
593   83   Brandon Bussa            M      Williamston      MI    US      1:00:04 53:48   17:19 31  24.3       12       M 30-34                                
594   82   Amanda Bussa             F      Williamston      MI    US      1:00:07 53:56   17:22 30  27.4       41       F 30-34                                
595   263  J. Heil                  M      Swartz Creek     MI    US      58:03   54:13   17:27 5   39.5       27       M 1-14    The Heart Breakers           
596   266  Adam Heil                M      Swartz Creek     MI    US      58:04   54:15   17:28 36  24.6       19       M 35-39   The Heart Breakers           
597   211  Scott Gardner            M      Lansing          MI    US      55:42   54:22   17:30 32  24.1       13       M 30-34                                
598   210  Elizabeth Gardner        F      Lansing          MI    US      55:42   54:22   17:30 30  27.2       42       F 30-34                                
599   209  E. Gardner               F      Lansing          MI    US      55:42   54:22   17:30 8   34.2       45       F 1-14                                 
600   616  Elijah Steinmetz         M      Grand Rapids     MI    US      54:48   54:48   17:38 34  24.1       14       M 30-34                                
601   96   Robb Carter              M      Grand Rapids     MI    US      54:49   54:49   17:39 48  26.5       10       M 45-49                                
602   354  Colleen LaRose           F      Marshall         MI    US      57:05   55:02   17:43 60  33.7       22       F 60-64                                
603   353  Paul LaRose              M      Marshall         MI    US      57:04   55:04   17:43 67  30.8       8        M 65-69                                
604   617  Mary Rose Steins         F                                     57:05   55:05   17:44 60  33.6       23       F 60-64                                
605   464  Amanda Newton            F      Howell           MI    US      56:16   55:09   17:45 29  26.8       37       F 25-29   Delta Dental                 
606   299  Kathy Ingerson           F      Clio             MI    US      56:16   55:11   17:46 50  29.9       31       F 50-54   Delta Dental                 
607   19   Stephanie Ashbrook       F      Lansing          MI    US      56:10   55:15   17:47 35  26.9       53       F 35-39                                
608   443  Ashleigh Miller          F      Lansing          MI    US      56:10   55:16   17:47 32  26.7       43       F 30-34                                
609   212  Julia Garno              F      Dowling          MI    US      56:25   55:43   17:56 38  27.0       54       F 35-39   Chicken brothers and sisters 
610   218  Matthew Garno            M      Dowling          MI    US      56:26   55:44   17:56 47  25.9       11       M 45-49   Chicken brothers and sisters 
611   126  JADE CORSE               F      Lansing          MI    US      59:01   56:38   18:14 38  26.5       55       F 35-39   Saffron's Squad              
612   455  SAFFRON MRVA             F      DEWITT           MI    US      59:03   56:38   18:14 41  26.9       48       F 40-44   Saffron's Squad              
613   687  F. WASNICH               M      Lansing          MI    US      59:03   56:40   18:14 10  27.4       28       M 1-14    Saffron's Squad              
614   127  ROXY CORSE               F      Lansing          MI    US      59:05   56:41   18:15 67  35.8       15       F 65-69   Saffron's Squad              
615   135  Danielle Curtin          F      Holt             MI    US      59:13   57:08   18:23 30  25.8       44       F 30-34                                
616   134  Kyle Curtin              M      Holt             MI    US      59:13   57:09   18:24 30  22.8       15       M 30-34                                
617   572  Kevin Shah               M      Grand Rapids     MI    US      1:00:18 57:21   18:28 36  23.2       20       M 35-39                                
618   470  Laura Olson              F      Lansing          MI    US      58:41   57:37   18:33 57  31.0       29       F 55-59   Playmakers                   
619   92   Katrina Cariano          F      Cadillac         MI    US      59:49   57:53   18:38 57  30.9       30       F 55-59   Delta Dental                 
620   326  Caleb Kiger              M      Mason            MI    US      59:49   57:54   18:38 18  22.4       14       M 15-19   Delta Dental                 
621   290  M. House                 M      Perry            MI    US      59:26   58:01   18:40 9   28.0       29       M 1-14    The Heart Breakers           
622   327  Jessica Kiger            F      Mason            MI    US      59:59   58:04   18:41 44  26.8       49       F 40-44   Delta Dental                 
623   291  G. House                 M      Perry            MI    US      59:28   58:05   18:42 12  24.8       30       M 1-14    The Heart Breakers           
624   717  Cindy Winter             F      Williamston      MI    US      1:00:07 58:10   18:43 57  30.7       31       F 55-59   Playmakers                   
625   594  Julie Sinclair           F      Grand Ledge      MI    US      1:00:06 58:13   18:44 53  29.3       32       F 50-54   Playmakers                   
626   678  Brian Villwock           M      Ypsilanti        MI    US      59:55   58:17   18:46 28  22.3       18       M 25-29   Colleen's Crew               
627   676  Adam Villwock            M      Buchanan         MI    US      59:58   58:24   18:48 30  22.3       16       M 30-34   Colleen's Crew               
628   457  Jennifer Mullins         F      Ypsilanti        MI    US      1:00:04 58:27   18:49 26  25.3       38       F 25-29   Colleen's Crew               
629   319  Alyson Kechkaylo         F      Haslett          MI    US      1:00:05 58:28   18:49 34  25.4       45       F 30-34   Colleen's Crew               
630   125  JOHN CORSE               M      Lansing          MI    US      1:00:40 58:31   18:50 71  30.2       6        M 70-74   Saffron's Squad              
631   456  JASON MRVA               M      Lansing          MI    US      1:00:42 58:32   18:50 41  23.6       25       M 40-44   Saffron's Squad              
632   62   Amanda Brock             F      Howell           MI    US      1:00:00 58:37   18:52 17  25.6       20       F 15-19   The Heart Breakers           
633   361  Tom Lee                  M      Okemos           MI    US      1:00:28 58:43   18:54 64  28.1       4        M 60-64   Team Heart Attack            
634   312  Scott Johnson            M      Kalamazoo        MI    US      1:00:06 58:44   18:54 31  22.2       17       M 30-34   Colleen's Crew               
635   360  Grace Lee                F      Okemos           MI    US      1:00:25 58:45   18:55 64  33.2       24       F 60-64   Team Heart Attack            
636   311  Rachel Johnson           F      Kalamazoo        MI    US      1:00:07 58:47   18:55 30  25.1       46       F 30-34   Colleen's Crew               
637   693  Colleen Weinfeld         F      Lansing          MI    US      1:00:37 58:50   18:56 54  29.3       33       F 50-54                                
638   692  Arnold Weinfeld          M      Lansing          MI    US      1:00:37 58:50   18:56 57  26.5       17       M 55-59                                
639   677  Brandy Villwock          F      Buchanan         MI    US      1:00:11 58:50   18:56 31  25.1       47       F 30-34   Colleen's Crew               
640   292  Christina House          F      Perry            MI    US      1:00:26 59:02   19:00 40  25.7       50       F 40-44   The Heart Breakers           
641   64   Ashleigh Brock           F      Howell           MI    US      1:00:27 59:02   19:00 30  25.0       48       F 30-34   The Heart Breakers           
642   755  Todd Wilkinson           M                                     59:54   59:04   19:01 49  24.8       12       M 45-49                                
643   42   Dawn Bergin              F      Howell           MI    US      1:00:29 59:04   19:01 55  29.6       32       F 55-59   The Heart Breakers           
644   61   Trevor Brock             M      Howell           MI    US      1:00:28 59:06   19:01 16  22.4       15       M 15-19   The Heart Breakers           
645   754  Kathy Wilkinson          F                                     1:00:14 59:24   19:07 56  29.8       33       F 55-59                                
646   391  Glenna MacDonald         F      Holt             MI    US      1:02:04 1:00:02 19:19 64  32.5       25       F 60-64                                
647   161  David Douglas            M      Holt             MI    US      1:01:40 1:00:10 19:22 48  24.2       13       M 45-49                                
648   208  Jean Gannon              F      Haslett          MI    US      1:01:39 1:00:11 19:22 63  32.0       26       F 60-64                                
649   196  Michael Flowers          M      Lansing          MI    US      1:01:40 1:00:12 19:23 56  25.7       18       M 55-59                                
650   401  Angela Mann              F      Grand Rapids     MI    US      1:00:19 1:00:19 19:25 44  25.8       51       F 40-44                                
651   673  Susan Vansickler         F      Flint            MI    US      1:02:29 1:00:24 19:26 51  27.6       34       F 50-54                                
652   249  Christine Griffin        F      Haslett          MI    US      1:02:30 1:00:26 19:27 51  27.6       35       F 50-54   Playmakers                   
653   233  IRENE GONZALEZ           F      LANSING          MI    US      1:02:17 1:00:44 19:33 46  26.1       46       F 45-49   Blue Cross Complete          
654   114  Candice Coleman          F      East Lansing     MI    US      1:02:36 1:00:44 19:33 41  25.1       52       F 40-44   Playmakers                   
655   177  Breanna Emmett           F      Lansing          MI    US      1:02:03 1:00:50 19:35 24  24.3       20       F 20-24                                
656   73   Jared Brummette          M      Lansing          MI    US      1:05:21 1:02:45 20:12 35  21.1       21       M 35-39                                
657   171  Carolyn Edwards          F      Williamston      MI    US      1:04:57 1:02:45 20:12 67  32.3       16       F 65-69                                
658   57   Patty Bradley            F      Williamston      MI    US      1:04:57 1:02:46 20:12 64  31.0       27       F 60-64                                
659   256  Eileen Harris            F      Lapeer           MI    US      1:05:50 1:04:23 20:43 60  28.8       28       F 60-64                                
660   257  Alexandria Harris        F      Stockbridge      MI    US      1:05:49 1:04:24 20:44 26  22.9       39       F 25-29   The Heart Breakers           
661   776  Michael Ellis            M      Lansing          MI    US      1:05:52 1:04:31 20:46 28  20.1       19       M 25-29                                
662   778  Jackie Harris            F      Flint            MI    US      1:05:52 1:04:31 20:46 28  22.9       40       F 25-29                                
663   448  Melissa Moorer           F      Buchanan         MI    US      1:05:52 1:04:32 20:46 29  22.9       41       F 25-29   Colleen's Crew               
664   712  Karen Willson            F      Lansing          MI    US      1:05:49 1:04:34 20:47 43  24.0       53       F 40-44                                
665   546  Jessica Rose             F      Laingsburg       MI    US      1:05:47 1:04:34 20:47 34  23.0       49       F 30-34                                
666   392  Neil Macdonald           M      Okemos           MI    US      1:05:47 1:04:36 20:48 32  20.3       18       M 30-34                                
667   313  Jorden Jones             F      Mason            MI    US      1:08:13 1:06:40 21:27 23  22.2       21       F 20-24   Maurer's                     
668   728  Megan Young              F      Eaton Rapids     MI    US      1:08:13 1:06:41 21:28 24  22.1       22       F 20-24   Maurer's                     


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name      Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time  
===== ========= === === ======= ====== ============= ===== 
1     Tom Oates 468 15  1       M      Chelsea MI US 15:54 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============= ===== 
1     Karana Wickens 707 18  18      F      Chelsea MI US 19:22 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ==================== ===== 
1     Rob McConnell 422 42  2       M      Mount Pleasant MI US 16:03 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time  
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ============= ===== 
1     Christine Vincent 772 52  23      F      Jackson MI US 19:52 


Top Male Finisher - Grand Masters
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time  
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ============= ===== 
1     Eric Stuber 631 52  6       M      Lansing MI US 17:09 


Top Female Finisher - Grand Masters
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============= ===== 
1     Debbie Bellant 36  52  75      F      Lansing MI US 24:09 


Male 14 & under
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============= ===== 
1     Carson Rabbitt 518 14  7       M      Chelsea MI US 17:19 
2     E. Lehnst      743 11  12      M                    18:12 
3     Alex Penski    490 13  34      M      Holt MI US    20:45 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============= ===== 
1     Water Shoes     794 17  5       M      Chelsea MI US 16:59 
2     Foster Thorburn 653 15  8       M      Chelsea MI US 17:29 
3     Jeremy Northrop 791 16  10      M      Chelsea MI US 18:01 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================== ===== 
1     Fouad Abdole  783 20  4       M      East Lansing MI US 16:23 
2     Rob Auger     20  21  17      M      Howell MI US       19:18 
3     Kameron Riley 535 23  22      M      Saint Johns MI US  19:51 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ==================== ===== 
1     Griffin Bohannon 52  28  3       M      Mount Pleasant MI US 16:11 
2     Pete Loy         384 28  9       M      Lansing MI US        17:53 
3     Min Lee          357 25  35      M      Lansing MI US        20:46 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================= ===== 
1     Doug Brunner    75  33  36      M      Dewitt MI US      20:51 
2     Elijah Beckwith 34  34  43      M      Grand Ledge MI US 21:39 
3     Devin Doty      158 32  68      M      Mason MI US       23:44 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Nicholas Kechkaylo 318 35  42      M      Haslett MI US    21:38 
2     Matt Adair         3   35  46      M      Perry MI US      22:06 
3     Chad Devereaux     147 39  59      M      Laingsburg MI US 23:09 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time  
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ================= ===== 
1     John Hart          766 40  16      M      Williamston MI US 18:22 
2     David Tanay        644 44  20      M      Okemos MI US      19:37 
3     Michael Struzinski 627 40  45      M      Potterville MI US 22:01 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================= ===== 
1     Mike Holik     287 45  13      M      Grass Lake MI US  18:14 
2     Loren Thorburn 761 45  28      M      Chelsea MI US     20:12 
3     Doug Brody     66  45  47      M      Grand Blanc MI US 22:07 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============= ===== 
1     Michael Van Oss 670 50  19      M      Haslett MI US 19:28 
2     Jeff Booth      782 54  21      M      Holt MI US    19:45 
3     Mark Parker     476 50  24      M      Lansing MI US 19:56 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================= ===== 
1     Michael Hammond 763 55  15      M      Potterville MI US 18:19 
2     Stephen Knight  769 55  29      M      Lansing MI US     20:14 
3     Ron Alleman     15  57  32      M      Dewitt MI US      20:26 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time  
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================== ===== 
1     Brian Bess   44  60  48      M      Laingsburg MI US   22:13 
2     Jack Wein    691 61  93      M      East Lansing MI US 24:55 
3     Duane Clarke 110 63  98      M      East Lansing MI US 25:07 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================== ===== 
1     George Londy  375 66  78      M      Howell MI US       24:25 
2     Jim Windsand  715 65  84      M      Haslett MI US      24:39 
3     Sam Underwood 667 67  97      M      East Lansing MI US 25:05 


Male 70 to 74
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================== ===== 
1     Dan Talhelm      643 74  83      M      East Lansing MI US 24:38 
2     Andre Cunningham 133 73  132     M                         26:27 
3     David Devereaux  148 73  341     M      East Lansing MI US 37:13 


Male 75 & up
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time  
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ============= ===== 
1     Bill Keller 321 75  119     M      Lansing MI US 25:59 
2     Tom Wilbur  747 76  181     M      Okemos MI US  28:56 
3     Jim Wilson  714 79  213     M      Mason MI US   30:24 


Female 14 & under
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================== ===== 
1     Riley Thorburn 652 13  30      F      Chelsea MI US      20:17 
2     L. Lehnst      742 9   40      F      East Lansing MI US 21:17 
3     Rachel Reid    530 13  55      F      Bath MI US         22:55 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============= ===== 
1     Allison Hughes  294 15  27      F      Gregory MI US 20:09 
2     Alyssa Allen    16  17  91      F      Chelsea MI US 24:50 
3     Claire Herlache 276 17  99      F      Holt MI US    25:08 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time  
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ================= ===== 
1     MacKenzie Thelen    647 21  25      F      Saint Johns MI US 19:57 
2     Aubrey Schafer      564 23  71      F      Westphalia MI US  23:51 
3     Stephanie MacDonald 390 21  104     F      South Lyon MI US  25:19 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time  
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ============= ===== 
1     Megan Gilbert      229 26  49      F      Dewitt MI US  22:15 
2     Whitney Personious 497 25  70      F      Owosso MI US  23:51 
3     Kendra Culham      132 27  117     F      Lansing MI US 25:50 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================= ===== 
1     Janna Beckwith 33  31  54      F      Grand Ledge MI US 22:46 
2     Natalie Klein  330 34  58      F      Fowler MI US      23:06 
3     Lauren Maran   404 30  82      F      Dewitt MI US      24:36 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================== ===== 
1     Laura Lutz    388 38  41      F      Manchester MI US   21:34 
2     Megan Merrill 437 35  72      F      Eaton Rapids MI US 24:01 
3     Jodie Fowler  200 37  94      F      Eaton Rapids MI US 24:56 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time  
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ================== ===== 
1     Jennifer Strandberg 623 41  65      F      Holt MI US         23:37 
2     Echo Hansen         255 41  100     F      East Lansing MI US 25:10 
3     Jenn Brody          65  41  108     F      Grand Blanc MI US  25:26 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time  
===== ===================== === === ======= ====== ================== ===== 
1     Nicole Brillantes     797 46  44      F      East Lansing MI US 21:44 
2     Karen Alexander       14  49  57      F      Swartz Creek MI US 23:02 
3     Kristine Kotsch-Megge 339 47  107     F      Grand Ledge MI US  25:24 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time  
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ============== ===== 
1     Ruth Schultz      568 50  81      F      Okemos MI US   24:35 
2     Holly Richardson  532 53  85      F      Lansing MI US  24:42 
3     Jacqueline Little 371 54  106     F      Michigan MI US 25:21 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============= ===== 
1     Veronica Jackson 302 56  134     F      Lansing MI US 26:36 
2     Sally Purdy      517 57  139     F      Lansing MI US 26:58 
3     Susan Maples     403 56  161     F      Holt MI US    28:08 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Bernice Wagner  681 61  157     F      St. Johns MI US 27:50 
2     Frances Kaneene 316 62  229     F                      31:28 
3     Cheryl Dorsey   157 62  331     F      Lansing MI US   36:29 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================== ===== 
1     Patty Degnan  141 65  112     F      East Lansing MI US 25:44 
2     Mary Kimball  328 65  153     F      East Lansing MI US 27:38 
3     Linda Morelli 449 66  326     F      South Lyon MI US   35:54 


Female 70 to 74
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time  
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ============= ===== 
1     Marge Novak 467 70  310     F      Lansing MI US 35:20 
2     Joyce Dryer 773 70  406     F      Lansing MI US 40:59 
3     Elaine High 277 71  439     F      Okemos MI US  44:13 

Embed Code