Results For
Run for the House

East Lansing, MI 48823
Post Virtual Results! This race has virtual events. If you completed a virtual event, submit your results here. Submit Virtual Results
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                   Gender City                State Country Clock   Chip    Pace  Age Age        Division Division  
                                                                           Time    Time              Percentage Place              
===== ==== ====================== ====== =================== ===== ======= ======= ======= ===== === ========== ======== ========= 
1     26   Garrett Carpenter      M      Okemos              MI    US      0:36:12 0:36:06 5:48  24  74.0       1        M Overall 
2     171  Zachary Willig         M      Naperville          IL    US      0:36:59 0:36:57 5:56  19  72.3       1        M 15-19   
3     56   Florian Figge          M      Lansing             MI    US      0:37:25 0:37:24 6:01  30  71.4       1        M 30-34   
4     55   Michael Fennell        M      grosse pointe farms MI    US      0:37:31 0:37:29 6:01  20  71.3       1        M 20-24   
5     40   Kyle Daugherty         M      East Lansing        MI    US      0:38:23 0:38:21 6:10  24  69.7       2        M 20-24   
6     5    Santiago Arrangoiz     M      East Lansing        MI    US      0:38:27 0:38:26 6:11  21  69.5       3        M 20-24   
7     31   Robert Cook            M      Mason               MI    US      0:38:30 0:38:29 6:11  53  80.1       1        M Masters 
8     89   Todd Kauffman          M      Lansing             MI    US      0:38:40 0:38:34 6:12  39  71.3       1        M 35-39   
9     139  Jamie Rytlewski        M      Okemos              MI    US      0:38:54 0:38:48 6:14  37  70.1       2        M 35-39   
10    48   Jason Eagleston        M      Okemos              MI    US      0:39:35 0:39:30 6:21  31  67.7       2        M 30-34   
11    80   Darren Incorvaia       M      East Lansing        MI    US      0:39:50 0:39:47 6:24  20  67.2       4        M 20-24   
12    183  Darrin Costelb         M      Battle Creek        MI    US      0:39:59 0:39:51 6:24  46  72.9       1        M 45-49   
13    186  Phil Kurdunowicz       M      Lansing             MI    US      0:40:23 0:40:16 6:28  25  66.3       1        M 25-29   
14    47   Jason Duncan           M      Lansing             MI    US      0:40:20 0:40:16 6:28  37  67.5       3        M 35-39   
15    128  Jeff Petrucci          M      East Lansing        MI    US      0:40:20 0:40:18 6:29  21  66.3       5        M 20-24   
16    74   Matt Hill              M      lansing             MI    US      0:41:14 0:40:54 6:34  26  65.3       2        M 25-29   
17    193  Kelly Gries            F      Haslett             MI    US      0:41:07 0:41:01 6:36  27  74.0       1        F Overall 
18    116  Robert Munro           M      Muskegon            MI    US      0:41:46 0:41:44 6:42  22  64.0       6        M 20-24   
19    50   Matt Elser             M      Holt                MI    US      0:41:53 0:41:44 6:42  34  64.4       3        M 30-34   
20    178  Carly Guggemos         F                                        0:42:04 0:41:57 6:45  24  72.3       1        F 20-24   
21    18   Dan Bergan             M      East Lansing        MI    US      0:42:49 0:42:44 6:52  38  64.0       4        M 35-39   
22    192  Kriston Bethel         M      King Of Prussia     PA    US      0:43:30 0:43:24 6:59  29  61.6       3        M 25-29   
23    54   Leah Essenmacher       F      Okemos              MI    US      0:45:27 0:43:54 7:03  26  69.1       1        F 25-29   
24    120  Takura Nyamfukudza     M      Lansing             MI    US      0:43:59 0:43:55 7:04  33  61.0       4        M 30-34   
25    138  BJ Rycus               M      Okemos              MI    US      0:44:01 0:43:55 7:04  46  66.2       2        M 45-49   
26    187  Joshua Isaacson        M      East Lansing        MI    US      0:44:54 0:44:52 7:13  26  59.5       4        M 25-29   
27    1015 Steve Kwasnik          M      Lansing             MI    US      0:45:46 0:45:14 7:16  39  60.8       5        M 35-39   
28    70   Jane Harness           F      Okemos              MI    US      0:46:06 0:45:30 7:19  23  66.7       2        F 20-24   
29    140  Ashley Sandborn        F      Bath                MI    US      0:45:54 0:45:45 7:21  29  66.3       2        F 25-29   
30    90   Grace Kendra           F      East Lansing        MI    US      0:45:56 0:45:54 7:23  20  66.1       3        F 20-24   
31    9    Jessica Ball           F      East Lansing        MI    US      0:46:26 0:46:24 7:28  19  65.6       1        F 15-19   
32    44   Bryce Dickman          M      East Lansing        MI    US      0:47:23 0:47:07 7:34  19  56.7       2        M 15-19   
33    177  Audrey Lovett          F      Okemos              MI    US      0:48:22 0:47:14 7:36  29  64.2       3        F 25-29   
34    149  Nicholas Smith         M      Grand Ledge         MI    US      0:48:37 0:47:17 7:36  41  59.1       1        M 40-44   
35    78   Sarah Hryncewicz       F      Seattle             WA    US      0:48:08 0:47:19 7:36  19  64.3       2        F 15-19   
36    21   Nick Brzezinski        M      Lansing             MI    US      0:47:39 0:47:29 7:38  33  56.4       5        M 30-34   
37    185  Glen Linsley           M      Mason               MI    US      0:48:09 0:47:42 7:40  62  70.1       1        M Grd Mas 
38    29   Jessica Coakes         F      Battle Creek        MI    US      0:49:39 0:47:51 7:42  26  63.4       4        F 25-29   
39    25   Megan Carnaghi         F      Lansing             MI    US      0:49:09 0:48:35 7:49  27  62.4       5        F 25-29   
40    117  Demetrius Nabors       M      Canton              MI    US      0:48:53 0:48:49 7:51  39  56.4       6        M 35-39   
41    106  Sarah Marble           F      Okemos              MI    US      0:49:07 0:49:06 7:54  27  61.8       6        F 25-29   
42    65   Rachel Goodman         F      Portland            MI    US      0:49:35 0:49:21 7:56  30  61.5       1        F 30-34   
43    148  Jennifer Smith         F      Grand Ledge         MI    US      0:51:27 0:50:07 8:03  42  63.2       1        F Masters 
44    194  Gerald Gertz           M      Haslett             MI    US      0:50:24 0:50:17 8:05  26  53.1       5        M 25-29   
45    94   Roni Klungle           F      Holt                MI    US      0:50:51 0:50:17 8:05  38  61.5       1        F 35-39   
46    152  Steve Beerbower        M      Lansing             MI    US      0:50:42 0:50:20 8:06  29  53.1       6        M 25-29   
47    22   Stacia Buchanan        F      Lansing             MI    US      0:50:54 0:50:32 8:07  37  60.9       2        F 35-39   
48    36   Angela Dardas          F      Okemos              MI    US      0:50:38 0:50:33 8:08  53  70.3       1        F Grd Mas 
49    135  Scot Randall           M      Charlotte           MI    US      0:51:22 0:50:47 8:10  51  59.7       1        M 50-54   
50    86   Stephen Karlzen        M      Okemos              MI    US      0:51:14 0:50:51 8:11  52  60.1       2        M 50-54   
51    39   Abby Daugherty         F      East Lansing        MI    US      0:51:11 0:50:57 8:11  25  59.5       7        F 25-29   
52    69   Meredith Hall          F      Marshall            MI    US      0:51:10 0:50:58 8:12  36  60.1       3        F 35-39   
53    145  Lucy Schroeder         F      East Lansing        MI    US      0:51:19 0:51:16 8:15  19  59.3       3        F 15-19   
54    30   Jodi Cook              F      Haslett             MI    US      0:51:56 0:51:17 8:15  32  59.2       2        F 30-34   
55    73   Mary Harris            F      Lapeer              MI    US      0:51:47 0:51:21 8:15  23  59.1       4        F 20-24   
56    71   Becky Harris           F      Lapeer              MI    US      0:51:47 0:51:21 8:15  21  59.1       5        F 20-24   
57    173  Jesse Woodruff         M      Lansing             MI    US      0:52:50 0:51:31 8:17  34  52.2       6        M 30-34   
58    109  Butch McFetters        M      Williamston         MI    US      0:52:27 0:51:52 8:20  52  58.9       3        M 50-54   
59    102  Kennedy Levy           F      East Lansing        MI    US      0:52:00 0:51:57 8:21  20  58.4       6        F 20-24   
60    115  Lauren Millard         F      kentwood            MI    US      0:52:49 0:51:59 8:21  19  58.5       4        F 15-19   
61    93   Brian Klemczak         M      Lansing             MI    US      0:53:59 0:52:14 8:24  23  51.1       7        M 20-24   
62    176  Casandra Zeni          F      Mount Pleasant      MI    US      0:53:58 0:52:15 8:24  24  58.1       7        F 20-24   
63    92   Tara Kersjes           F      Shepherd            MI    US      0:52:49 0:52:27 8:26  30  57.8       3        F 30-34   
64    118  Trevor Nelson          M      East Lansing        MI    US      0:52:53 0:52:42 8:28  23  50.7       8        M 20-24   
65    184  Stephine Fleming       F      Okemos              MI    US      0:53:01 0:52:50 8:30  40  59.1       1        F 40-44   
66    108  Angela Matthews        F      Grand Ledge         MI    US      0:54:41 0:52:57 8:31  45  61.3       1        F 45-49   
67    143  Karen Scheurer         F      Portland            MI    US      0:54:32 0:53:19 8:34  36  57.5       4        F 35-39   
68    96   Michael Krueger        M      Lansing             MI    US      0:53:59 0:53:23 8:35  35  50.5       7        M 35-39   
69    41   Tim Davis              M      Lansing             MI    US      0:53:51 0:53:37 8:37  38  51.0       8        M 35-39   
70    81   Corrie Jameson         F      DeWitt              MI    US      0:54:10 0:53:41 8:38  34  56.8       4        F 30-34   
71    88   Jessica Karr           F                                US      0:54:06 0:53:46 8:39  33  56.6       5        F 30-34   
72    182  Paige Sauer            F                                        0:55:13 0:54:03 8:41  37  56.9       5        F 35-39   
73    163  Stephanie Warnhoff     F      Lansing             MI    US      0:54:30 0:54:07 8:42  28  56.1       8        F 25-29   
74    164  Wes Warnhoff           M      Fitchburg           WI    US      0:54:30 0:54:08 8:42  26  49.4       7        M 25-29   
75    101  Sarah Leitz-Compagnoni F      Lansing             MI    US      0:56:06 0:54:46 8:48  28  55.4       9        F 25-29   
76    85   Karol Kane             F      Grand Rapids        MI    US      0:57:12 0:55:30 8:55  21  54.7       8        F 20-24   
77    165  David Waymire          M      Charlotte           MI    US      0:56:12 0:55:34 8:56  58  57.9       1        M 55-59   
78    12   Jason Bedford          M      Howell              MI    US      0:56:33 0:55:37 8:57  38  49.2       9        M 35-39   
79    87   Grace Karnes           F      East Lansing        MI    US      0:55:44 0:55:41 8:57  19  54.6       5        F 15-19   
80    169  Michael Wetzel         M      Lansing             MI    US      0:56:02 0:55:54 8:59  13  51.6       1        M 1-14    
81    167  Jamie Wetzel           M      Lansing             MI    US      0:56:10 0:56:02 9:01  39  49.1       10       M 35-39   
82    11   Taylor Beach           F      East Lansing        MI    US      0:56:20 0:56:12 9:02  20  54.0       9        F 20-24   
83    179  Kristina Palmer        F                                        0:57:30 0:56:20 9:03  35  54.2       6        F 35-39   
84    46   Sara Doherty           F      Lansing             MI    US      0:57:10 0:56:52 9:09  30  53.3       6        F 30-34   
85    10   Dan Barber             M      Perry               MI    US      0:58:02 0:56:59 9:10  41  49.0       2        M 40-44   
86    7    Cathy Bailey           F      East Lansing        MI    US      0:57:10 0:56:59 9:10  32  53.3       7        F 30-34   
87    28   Jennie Chadwick        F      Holt                MI    US      0:58:19 0:57:04 9:11  36  53.7       7        F 35-39   
88    162  John Walton            M      Williamston         MI    US      0:58:16 0:57:07 9:11  68  62.0       1        M 65-69   
89    130  Lauren Pitters         F      Grand blanc         MI    US      0:57:38 0:57:10 9:12  27  53.1       10       F 25-29   
90    174  Jessi Wortley Adler    F      Okemos              MI    US      0:57:51 0:57:17 9:13  34  53.2       8        F 30-34   
91    180  Beth Nash              F      Williamson          MI    US      0:58:35 0:57:25 9:14  34  53.1       9        F 30-34   
92    125  Debbie Peckham         F      Lansing             MI    US      0:58:35 0:57:25 9:14  36  53.4       8        F 35-39   
93    64   Troy Gladstone         M      Holt                MI    US      0:58:33 0:57:25 9:14  50  52.3       4        M 50-54   
94    119  Lori Noyer             F      Lansing             MI    US      0:58:17 0:57:39 9:16  42  54.9       2        F 40-44   
95    84   Kristine Johnston      F      Laingsburg          MI    US      0:57:57 0:57:44 9:17  40  54.1       3        F 40-44   
96    6    Alexis Bailey          F      East Lansing        MI    US      0:59:41 0:57:58 9:19  20  52.3       10       F 20-24   
97    122  Allison Osika          F      Lansing             MI    US      0:58:04 0:58:02 9:20  20  52.3       11       F 20-24   
98    123  Thomas Osika           M      Lansing             MI    US      0:58:04 0:58:02 9:20  47  50.5       3        M 45-49   
99    42   Haleigh DeRose         F      Lansing             MI    US      0:59:44 0:58:02 9:20  21  52.3       12       F 20-24   
100   112  Jeff Meier             M      Haslett             MI    US      0:59:30 0:59:10 9:31  53  52.1       5        M 50-54   
101   172  Sue Wismer             F      Lansing             MI    US      1:00:27 0:59:17 9:32  56  62.2       1        F 55-59   
102   53   John Essenmacher       M      Okemos              MI    US      1:00:52 0:59:21 9:33  27  45.0       8        M 25-29   
103   99   Catherine LaMothe      F      Okemos              MI    US      1:00:54 0:59:55 9:38  55  60.8       2        F 55-59   
104   100  Kelly Lebolt           F      Ada                 MI    US      1:01:12 1:00:01 9:39  34  50.8       10       F 30-34   
105   114  Mark Meyer             M      East Lansing        MI    US      1:01:19 1:00:07 9:40  56  52.6       2        M 55-59   
106   136  Sarah Randolph         F      Ovid                MI    US      1:00:39 1:00:09 9:40  31  50.4       11       F 30-34   
107   76   Rebecca Holnagel       F      Okemos              MI    US      1:01:27 1:01:01 9:49  33  49.8       12       F 30-34   
108   137  Cait Ryan              F      Kentwood            MI    US      1:01:32 1:01:08 9:50  27  49.6       11       F 25-29   
109   13   Ellen Belloli          F      East Lansing        MI    US      1:01:41 1:01:16 9:51  32  49.6       13       F 30-34   
110   103  Susan Linz             F      east lansing        MI    US      1:02:23 1:01:17 9:51  60  63.4       1        F 60-64   
111   14   Nicholas Belloli       M      East Lansing        MI    US      1:01:41 1:01:17 9:51  32  43.7       7        M 30-34   
112   189  Bill Crino             M      Lansing             MI    US      1:01:50 1:01:18 9:51  47  47.8       4        M 45-49   
113   91   Cheyenne Kersjes       F      Shepherd            MI    US      1:01:40 1:01:19 9:52  20  49.5       13       F 20-24   
114   151  Tracy Steele           M      Williamston         MI    US      1:02:03 1:01:24 9:52  48  48.1       5        M 45-49   
115   121  Kimberly O'Brien       F      Okemos              MI    US      1:02:05 1:01:26 9:53  36  49.9       9        F 35-39   
116   4    Steve Anderson         M      Holt                MI    US      1:02:16 1:01:26 9:53  63  54.9       1        M 60-64   
117   95   Jessica Krueger        F      Lansing             MI    US      1:02:07 1:01:30 9:53  35  49.7       10       F 35-39   
118   156  Josanna Sutka          F      Lansing             MI    US      1:02:16 1:01:34 9:54  38  50.2       11       F 35-39   
119   19   Tyler Blakslee         M      Lansing             MI    US      1:02:15 1:01:35 9:54  37  44.2       11       M 35-39   
120   27   Shane Cavanaugh        F      Okemos              MI    US      1:02:17 1:01:42 9:55  41  50.9       4        F 40-44   
121   34   Sheila Cummings        F      Okemos              MI    US      1:02:18 1:01:43 9:55  42  51.3       5        F 40-44   
122   20   Denise Brembeck        F      Eaton Rapids        MI    US      1:02:30 1:01:56 9:58  56  59.6       3        F 55-59   
123   51   Dawn Elzinga           F      DeWitt              MI    US      1:03:06 1:02:12 10:00 52  56.4       1        F 50-54   
124   59   Jessica Fowler         F      Lansing             MI    US      1:03:35 1:02:18 10:01 36  49.2       12       F 35-39   
125   142  Lynn Schense           F      Lansing             MI    US      1:03:17 1:02:44 10:05 59  61.2       4        F 55-59   
126   77   Brandon Howard         M      Potterville         MI    US      1:04:37 1:03:03 10:08 30  42.4       8        M 30-34   
127   79   Christy Huver          F      Nashville           MI    US      1:04:23 1:03:11 10:10 38  48.9       13       F 35-39   
128   110  Amy McRay              F      Eaton Rapids        MI    US      1:04:29 1:03:21 10:11 30  47.9       14       F 30-34   
129   188  Chris Smith            M      Charlotte           MI    US      1:04:37 1:03:32 10:13 40  43.6       3        M 40-44   
130   97   Chris Kuhn             M      Lansing             MI    US      1:04:01 1:03:48 10:16 46  45.6       6        M 45-49   
131   57   Linda Fitzpatrick      F      dewitt              MI    US      1:04:28 1:04:15 10:20 62  62.2       2        F 60-64   
132   159  DALE THOMAS            M      mason               MI    US      1:04:56 1:04:27 10:22 51  47.0       6        M 50-54   
133   3    Margaret Anderson      F      Sterling Heights    MI    US      1:05:54 1:04:28 10:22 59  59.5       5        F 55-59   
134   127  Kristine Petersen      F      Lansing             MI    US      1:05:09 1:04:40 10:24 47  51.2       2        F 45-49   
135   67   Christina Gregg        F      Howell              MI    US      1:06:27 1:04:56 10:27 26  46.7       12       F 25-29   
136   134  Nicole Pulling         F      Williamston         MI    US      1:07:11 1:05:49 10:35 32  46.1       15       F 30-34   
137   166  Erica Webb             F      Livonia             MI    US      1:07:11 1:05:50 10:35 32  46.1       16       F 30-34   
138   190  Elizabeth Stewart      F      Mason                             1:06:24 1:05:57 10:36 60  59.0       3        F 60-64   
139   191  Jenny Stewart          F      Ferndale            MI    US      1:06:24 1:05:58 10:36 25  46.0       13       F 25-29   
140   175  Martha Yoder           F      charlotte           MI    US      1:07:44 1:06:25 10:41 59  57.8       6        F 55-59   
141   35   Bailey D'Haene         F      Mason               MI    US      1:07:06 1:06:34 10:42 19  45.7       6        F 15-19   
142   181  Beth Smith             F                                        1:08:36 1:07:12 10:48 51  51.6       2        F 50-54   
143   43   Joseph Diaz            M      Charlotte           MI    US      1:11:30 1:11:17 11:28 44  40.1       4        M 40-44   
144   52   Sarah Esquivel         F      Ionia               MI    US      1:12:42 1:11:24 11:29 27  42.5       14       F 25-29   
145   75   Ruth Hindman           F      Charlotte           MI    US      1:12:42 1:11:24 11:29 58  53.0       7        F 55-59   
146   2    Lea Ammerman           F      Mason               MI    US      1:14:45 1:12:38 11:41 44  44.3       6        F 40-44   
147   1    Kevin Ammerman         M      Mason               MI    US      1:14:45 1:12:39 11:41 48  40.7       7        M 45-49   
148   60   Jessica Fox            F      Charlotte           MI    US      1:16:42 1:15:21 12:07 33  40.4       17       F 30-34   
149   17   William Bellor-Yeh     M      Grand Blanc         MI    US      1:15:35 1:15:23 12:07 30  35.4       9        M 30-34   
150   16   Pei Chuan Bellor-Yeh   F      Grand Blanc         MI    US      1:15:35 1:15:24 12:08 30  40.2       18       F 30-34   
151   150  Linda St. Amant        F      Dansville           MI    US      1:18:15 1:18:02 12:33 63  51.9       4        F 60-64   
152   68   Theresa Grover         F      Williamston         MI    US      1:18:15 1:18:03 12:33 58  48.5       8        F 55-59   
153   160  Rob Thomas             M      Okemos              MI    US      1:19:32 1:18:48 12:40 56  40.1       3        M 55-59   
154   158  Cyndi Thomas           F      Okemos              MI    US      1:19:33 1:18:49 12:41 46  41.6       3        F 45-49   
155   49   Sharon Edgar           F      Lansing             MI    US      1:19:31 1:18:55 12:42 55  46.2       9        F 55-59   
156   111  James McRay            M      Eaton Rapids        MI    US      1:20:48 1:19:40 12:49 40  34.8       5        M 40-44   
157   61   Corrine Garner         F      Leslie              MI    US      1:21:06 1:20:32 12:57 45  40.3       4        F 45-49   
158   37   Anonymous Participant  F                                US      1:21:45 1:21:08 13:03 10  44.4       1        F 1-14    
159   38   Tim Dardas             M      Okemos              MI    US      1:21:46 1:21:09 13:03 42  34.7       6        M 40-44   
160   124  Cindy Parkes           F      Bath                MI    US      1:23:16 1:22:07 13:12 46  39.9       5        F 45-49   
161   170  Marie Wichtoski        F      Holt                MI    US      1:23:37 1:22:28 13:16 48  40.6       6        F 45-49   
162   98   Dawn Kuhn              F      Lansing             MI    US      1:23:05 1:22:50 13:19 40  37.7       7        F 40-44   
163   113  Krista Meier           F      Haslett             MI    US      1:26:01 1:24:49 13:38 43  37.6       8        F 40-44   
164   15   James Bellor           M      East Lansing        MI    US      1:27:08 1:26:57 13:59 25  30.7       9        M 25-29   
165   83   Kristy Joblonski       F      Haslett             MI    US      1:27:41 1:27:25 14:04 38  35.3       14       F 35-39   
166   147  Ji-sun Shin            F      Okemos              MI    US      1:33:31 1:33:19 15:01 25  32.5       15       F 25-29   
167   62   Mindy Garner           F      Kalamazoo           MI    US      1:36:17 1:35:43 15:24 40  32.6       9        F 40-44   


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time  
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ============ ===== 
1     Garrett Carpenter 26  24  1       M      Okemos MI US 36:12 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time  
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ============= ===== 
1     Kelly Gries 193 27  17      F      Haslett MI US 41:07 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time  
===== =========== === === ======= ====== =========== ===== 
1     Robert Cook 31  53  7       M      Mason MI US 38:30 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================= ===== 
1     Jennifer Smith 148 42  43      F      Grand Ledge MI US 51:27 


Top Male Finisher - Grand Masters
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time  
===== ============ === === ======= ====== =========== ===== 
1     Glen Linsley 185 62  37      M      Mason MI US 48:09 


Top Female Finisher - Grand Masters
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============ ===== 
1     Angela Dardas 36  53  48      F      Okemos MI US 50:38 


Male 14 & under
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============= ===== 
1     Michael Wetzel 169 13  80      M      Lansing MI US 56:02 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================== ===== 
1     Zachary Willig 171 19  2       M      Naperville IL US   36:59 
2     Bryce Dickman  44  19  32      M      East Lansing MI US 47:23 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location                  Time  
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ========================= ===== 
1     Michael Fennell    55  20  4       M      grosse pointe farms MI US 37:31 
2     Kyle Daugherty     40  24  5       M      East Lansing MI US        38:23 
3     Santiago Arrangoiz 5   21  6       M      East Lansing MI US        38:27 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location              Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ===================== ===== 
1     Phil Kurdunowicz 186 25  13      M      Lansing MI US         40:23 
2     Matt Hill        74  26  16      M      lansing MI US         41:14 
3     Kriston Bethel   192 29  22      M      King Of Prussia PA US 43:30 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============= ===== 
1     Florian Figge   56  30  3       M      Lansing MI US 37:25 
2     Jason Eagleston 48  31  10      M      Okemos MI US  39:35 
3     Matt Elser      50  34  19      M      Holt MI US    41:53 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============= ===== 
1     Todd Kauffman   89  39  8       M      Lansing MI US 38:40 
2     Jamie Rytlewski 139 37  9       M      Okemos MI US  38:54 
3     Jason Duncan    47  37  14      M      Lansing MI US 40:20 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Nicholas Smith 149 41  34      M      Grand Ledge MI US 48:37   
2     Dan Barber     10  41  85      M      Perry MI US       58:02   
3     Chris Smith    188 40  129     M      Charlotte MI US   1:04:37 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================== ===== 
1     Darrin Costelb 183 46  12      M      Battle Creek MI US 39:59 
2     BJ Rycus       138 46  25      M      Okemos MI US       44:01 
3     Thomas Osika   123 47  98      M      Lansing MI US      58:04 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================= ===== 
1     Scot Randall    135 51  49      M      Charlotte MI US   51:22 
2     Stephen Karlzen 86  52  50      M      Okemos MI US      51:14 
3     Butch McFetters 109 52  58      M      Williamston MI US 52:27 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     David Waymire 165 58  77      M      Charlotte MI US    56:12   
2     Mark Meyer    114 56  105     M      East Lansing MI US 1:01:19 
3     Rob Thomas    160 56  153     M      Okemos MI US       1:19:32 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location   Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ========== ======= 
1     Steve Anderson 4   63  116     M      Holt MI US 1:02:16 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time  
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ================= ===== 
1     John Walton 162 68  88      M      Williamston MI US 58:16 


Female 14 & under
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ===================== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Anonymous Participant 37  10  158     F        US     1:21:45 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================== ===== 
1     Jessica Ball     9   19  31      F      East Lansing MI US 46:26 
2     Sarah Hryncewicz 78  19  35      F      Seattle WA US      48:08 
3     Lucy Schroeder   145 19  53      F      East Lansing MI US 51:19 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================== ===== 
1     Carly Guggemos 178 24  20      F                         42:04 
2     Jane Harness   70  23  28      F      Okemos MI US       46:06 
3     Grace Kendra   90  20  30      F      East Lansing MI US 45:56 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============ ===== 
1     Leah Essenmacher 54  26  23      F      Okemos MI US 45:27 
2     Ashley Sandborn  140 29  29      F      Bath MI US   45:54 
3     Audrey Lovett    177 29  33      F      Okemos MI US 48:22 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============== ===== 
1     Rachel Goodman 65  30  42      F      Portland MI US 49:35 
2     Jodi Cook      30  32  54      F      Haslett MI US  51:56 
3     Tara Kersjes   92  30  63      F      Shepherd MI US 52:49 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============== ===== 
1     Roni Klungle    94  38  45      F      Holt MI US     50:51 
2     Stacia Buchanan 22  37  47      F      Lansing MI US  50:54 
3     Meredith Hall   69  36  52      F      Marshall MI US 51:10 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Stephine Fleming  184 40  65      F      Okemos MI US     53:01 
2     Lori Noyer        119 42  94      F      Lansing MI US    58:17 
3     Kristine Johnston 84  40  95      F      Laingsburg MI US 57:57 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Angela Matthews   108 45  66      F      Grand Ledge MI US 54:41   
2     Kristine Petersen 127 47  134     F      Lansing MI US     1:05:09 
3     Cyndi Thomas      158 46  154     F      Okemos MI US      1:19:33 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Dawn Elzinga 51  52  123     F      DeWitt MI US 1:03:06 
2     Beth Smith   181 51  142     F                   1:08:36 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Sue Wismer        172 56  101     F      Lansing MI US      1:00:27 
2     Catherine LaMothe 99  55  103     F      Okemos MI US       1:00:54 
3     Denise Brembeck   20  56  122     F      Eaton Rapids MI US 1:02:30 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Susan Linz        103 60  110     F      east lansing MI US 1:02:23 
2     Linda Fitzpatrick 57  62  131     F      dewitt MI US       1:04:28 
3     Elizabeth Stewart 190 60  138     F      Mason              1:06:24 

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.