Results For
Run for the House

East Lansing, MI 48823
Post Virtual Results! This race has virtual events. If you completed a virtual event, submit your results here. Submit Virtual Results
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                        Gender City            State Country Clock   Chip    Pace  Age Age        Division Division  Team Name                  
                                                                            Time    Time              Percentage Place                                         
===== ==== =========================== ====== =============== ===== ======= ======= ======= ===== === ========== ======== ========= ========================== 
1     1298 Liam Heaney                 M                                    0:35:07 0:35:07 5:39  18  76.1       1        M Overall Chelsea Team               
2     1226 Jamie R Rytlewski           M      Okemos          MI    US      0:37:42 0:37:41 6:04  39  73.0       1        M 35-39                              
3     975  Michael Hammond             M      Potterville     MI    US      0:38:11 0:38:10 6:09  56  82.9       1        M Masters                            
4     1264 Jason Duncan                M      Lansing         MI    US      0:41:38 0:41:35 6:42  39  66.2       2        M 35-39                              
5     1328 Benjamin Johnson            M      Eagle           MI    US      0:42:39 0:42:36 6:51  32  62.8       1        M 30-34   Jackson in Action          
6     1292 Robert Cook                 M      Mason           MI    US      0:42:43 0:42:42 6:52  55  73.5       1        M Grd Mas                            
7     1286 L. Swager                   M      Chelsea         MI    US      0:43:59 0:43:51 7:03  10  72.9       1        M 1-14                               
8     1297 Matt Swiontek               M      Grand Rapids    MI    US      0:43:56 0:43:53 7:04  28  60.9       1        M 25-29   Cargill - Lake O           
9     1336 Justin Thomas               M      lansing         MI    US      0:45:34 0:45:20 7:18  34  59.3       2        M 30-34   Jackson in Action          
10    1355 Khati Brazee                F                                    0:45:31 0:45:28 7:19  39  68.3       1        F Overall                            
11    1291 Megan Gilbert               F      Lansing         MI    US      0:46:18 0:46:06 7:25  27  65.8       1        F 25-29                              
12    1268 Nicole Sellen               F      Mason           MI    US      0:46:18 0:46:06 7:25  36  66.5       1        F 35-39                              
13    1299 Laura Lutz                  F      Manchester      MI    US      0:46:41 0:46:31 7:29  39  66.8       2        F 35-39   Chelsea Team               
14    1277 Michael Struzinski          M      Potterville     MI    US      0:46:58 0:46:52 7:33  41  59.6       1        M 40-44                              
15    1213 Teresa Morgan               F      Okemos          MI    US      0:47:12 0:46:55 7:33  32  64.7       1        F 30-34                              
16    1300 Jen McPhereson              F                                    0:47:32 0:47:22 7:37  47  69.9       1        F Masters Chelsea Team               
17    1259 Garrett Stevenson           M      Okemos          MI    US      0:47:45 0:47:38 7:40  25  56.1       2        M 25-29                              
18    1330 Anthony Coble               M      Okemos          MI    US      0:48:04 0:47:56 7:43  48  61.6       1        M 45-49   Jackson in Action          
19    1290 Jim Bronson                 M      Davison         MI    US      0:48:16 0:47:58 7:43  58  67.1       1        M 55-59                              
20    1294 Bill Peattie                M      East Lansing    MI    US      0:48:26 0:48:07 7:45  54  64.6       1        M 50-54                              
21    1337 Byron Shattuck              M      Owosso          MI    US      0:48:12 0:48:08 7:45  37  56.5       3        M 35-39   K's Kruzer's               
22    1338 Aaron Maike                 M      Owosso          MI    US      0:48:12 0:48:08 7:45  42  58.5       2        M 40-44   K's Kruzer's               
23    1258 Michael Bell                M      Okemos          MI    US      0:48:39 0:48:27 7:48  29  55.1       3        M 25-29                              
24    1289 Connor Leonard              M      Grand Rapids    MI    US      0:48:36 0:48:31 7:48  20  55.1       1        M 20-24                              
25    1266 Jesse Woodruff              M      Lansing         MI    US      0:48:56 0:48:41 7:50  36  55.6       4        M 35-39                              
26    1293 Marley Marano               F      Clarendon Hills IL    US      0:49:03 0:48:58 7:53  20  61.9       1        F 20-24                              
27    1212 Jeremiah Asher              M      Bath            MI    US      0:49:18 0:48:59 7:53  42  57.5       3        M 40-44                              
28    1327 Thomas Durst                M      East Lansing    MI    US      0:49:05 0:49:01 7:53  29  54.5       4        M 25-29   Jackson in Action          
29    1295 Jacie Anderson              F      Grand Rapidsids MI    US      0:49:17 0:49:13 7:55  23  61.6       2        F 20-24   Cargill - Lake O           
30    1352 Mary Harris                 F      Lapeer          MI    US      0:49:55 0:49:27 7:57  25  61.3       2        F 25-29   The Heart Breakers         
31    1350 Becky Harris                F      Lapeer          MI    US      0:49:54 0:49:28 7:58  23  61.3       3        F 20-24   The Heart Breakers         
32    1215 Tim Davis                   M      Lansing         MI    US      0:49:53 0:49:50 8:01  40  55.6       4        M 40-44                              
33    1261 Erik Wesslen                M      Lansing         MI    US      0:50:08 0:49:51 8:01  31  53.6       3        M 30-34                              
34    1247 Debbie Bellant              F      Lansing         MI    US      0:50:20 0:50:03 8:03  53  71.0       1        F Grd Mas                            
35    1332 Daniel Lake                 M      Mason           MI    US      0:50:17 0:50:05 8:04  40  55.3       5        M 40-44   Jackson in Action          
36    1322 Dan Buckley                 M      Williamston     MI    US      0:50:15 0:50:07 8:04  38  54.6       5        M 35-39   Jackson SIGnificants       
37    1356 James Scholl                M      Okemos          MI    US      0:50:23 0:50:17 8:06  63  67.1       1        M 60-64                              
38    1256 Angela Dardas               F      Okemos          MI    US      0:50:28 0:50:24 8:07  55  72.3       1        F 55-59                              
39    1340 Joshua Wilburn              M      Laingsburg      MI    US      0:50:45 0:50:40 8:09  36  53.4       6        M 35-39   K's Kruzer's               
40    1248 Stephanie Fleming           F      Okemos          MI    US      0:50:56 0:50:49 8:11  42  62.3       1        F 40-44                              
41    1276 Marcia Kobman               F      Vassar          MI    US      0:51:22 0:51:06 8:13  53  69.5       1        F 50-54                              
42    1359 Kanyon Washburn             M                                    0:51:21 0:51:11 8:14  35  52.7       7        M 35-39                              
43    1224 Ruth Schultz                F      Okemos          MI    US      0:51:47 0:51:25 8:16  51  67.5       2        F 50-54                              
44    1245 Nick Brzezinski             M      Dewitt          MI    US      0:52:03 0:51:56 8:21  35  51.9       8        M 35-39                              
45    1354 Richard Hayhoe              M      East Lansing    MI    US      0:52:16 0:52:16 8:25  65  65.8       1        M 65-69                              
46    1319 Michael Roberts             M      PERRY           MI    US      0:52:46 0:52:38 8:28  38  52.0       9        M 35-39   Heart of A Hero            
47    1273 Jennifer Smith              F      Grand Ledge     MI    US      0:53:16 0:52:54 8:31  44  60.8       2        F 40-44                              
48    1272 Frankie Girling             M      East Lansing    MI    US      0:53:06 0:52:57 8:31  22  50.5       2        M 20-24                              
49    1346 Katie Winkler               F      East Lansing    MI    US      0:53:06 0:52:57 8:31  21  57.3       4        F 20-24   Martin Waymire Pace Makers 
50    1307 Thomas Osika                M      Lansing         MI    US      0:53:47 0:53:32 8:37  49  55.6       2        M 45-49   Delta Dental               
51    1326 Jeff Skerratt               M      LansingLansing  MI    US      0:53:44 0:53:37 8:38  41  52.1       6        M 40-44   Jackson in Action          
52    1229 Nicole Chmielewski          F      Charlotte       MI    US      0:54:06 0:53:47 8:39  38  57.5       3        F 35-39                              
53    1353 Paul Wilner                 M                                    0:54:00 0:53:47 8:39  60  61.0       2        M 60-64                              
54    1342 Adam Bush                   M      Williamston     MI    US      0:53:50 0:53:47 8:39  37  50.6       10       M 35-39   MNH                        
55    1341 Jessi Wortley Adler         F      Okemos          MI    US      0:53:50 0:53:47 8:39  36  57.0       4        F 35-39   MNH                        
56    1265 alex stevens                M      Allendale       MI    US      0:54:33 0:54:04 8:42  19  49.4       1        M 15-19                              
57    1235 Cooper Damm                 M      East Lansing    MI    US      0:54:33 0:54:04 8:42  19  49.4       2        M 15-19                              
58    995  David Parham                M                                    0:54:11 0:54:05 8:42  63  62.4       3        M 60-64                              
59    1345 Natalie Kozma               F      East Lansing    MI    US      0:54:42 0:54:06 8:42  22  56.1       5        F 20-24   Martin Waymire Pace Makers 
60    1251 Laura DubinskiBrown         F      Charlotte       MI    US      0:54:45 0:54:26 8:46  45  59.6       1        F 45-49                              
61    1231 Alicia Crandall             F      Okemos          MI    US      0:55:00 0:54:27 8:46  42  58.1       3        F 40-44                              
62    1323 Doug Lamb                   M      Frankenmuth     MI    US      0:55:17 0:54:57 8:51  52  55.6       2        M 50-54   Jackson SIGnificants       
63    1269 Nikole Brown                F      Portland        MI    US      0:55:16 0:55:00 8:51  32  55.2       2        F 30-34                              
64    1271 Karen scheurer              F      Portland        MI    US      0:55:17 0:55:01 8:51  38  56.2       5        F 35-39                              
65    1278 Emily Johnson               F                                    0:55:33 0:55:15 8:53  27  54.9       3        F 25-29                              
66    1349 Nissae Jackson              F      Charlotte       MI    US      0:55:38 0:55:25 8:55  30  54.7       3        F 30-34   Team KLH                   
67    1233 Robert Merriman             M      Lansing         MI    US      0:55:47 0:55:39 8:57  62  60.0       4        M 60-64                              
68    1348 Meghan Loughlin-Krusky      F      East Lansing    MI    US      0:56:01 0:55:56 9:00  34  54.5       4        F 30-34   Natalie's Running Rascals  
69    1317 Amanda Lampron              F      Perry           MI    US      0:56:26 0:56:14 9:03  36  54.5       6        F 35-39   Heart of A Hero            
70    1318 Melissa Roberts             F      PERRY           MI    US      0:56:26 0:56:14 9:03  37  54.7       7        F 35-39   Heart of A Hero            
71    1351 Brett Harris                M      Lapeer          MI    US      0:56:57 0:56:32 9:06  56  56.0       2        M 55-59   The Heart Breakers         
72    1246 Staci Smith                 F      Lansing         MI    US      0:57:12 0:56:38 9:07  37  54.3       8        F 35-39                              
73    1314 Matt Wesorick               M      Lansing         MI    US      0:57:40 0:56:43 9:08  43  50.0       7        M 40-44   Delta Dental               
74    1308 Jayson Osika                M      Lansing         MI    US      0:57:31 0:57:15 9:13  19  46.7       3        M 15-19   Delta Dental               
75    1252 Sabrina Gerlach             F      Mason           MI    US      0:57:49 0:57:15 9:13  60  67.9       1        F 60-64                              
76    1304 Chandra Sekaran Udayshankar M      Okemos          MI    US      0:57:22 0:57:17 9:13  36  47.3       11       M 35-39   Delta Dental               
77    1288 Darry Rosinski              M      Traverse City   MI    US      0:57:42 0:57:31 9:15  59  56.5       3        M 55-59                              
78    1365 Abhilash Juluri             M      Okemos          MI    US      0:57:58 0:57:54 9:19  35  46.6       12       M 35-39   Delta Dental               
79    1209 Renae Werbish               F      East Lansing    MI    US      0:58:27 0:58:03 9:21  45  55.9       2        F 45-49                              
80    1285 Kelly Turek                 F      East Lansing    MI    US      0:58:57 0:58:41 9:27  27  51.7       4        F 25-29                              
81    1324 sudheer uppala              M      Okemos          MI    US      0:59:39 0:59:39 9:36  35  45.2       13       M 35-39   Jackson in Action          
82    1347 Lori Noyer                  F      Lansing         MI    US      0:59:52 0:59:43 9:37  44  53.8       4        F 40-44   Natalie's Running Rascals  
83    1238 Sandy Stewart               F      Laingsburg      MI    US      1:00:34 1:00:05 9:40  50  57.0       3        F 50-54                              
84    1239 Nate VanLaere               M      East Lansing    MI    US      1:00:34 1:00:06 9:40  37  45.3       14       M 35-39                              
85    1361 Nicholas Smith              M      Grand Ledge     MI    US      1:00:38 1:00:16 9:42  43  47.1       8        M 40-44                              
86    1344 David Waymire               M      Charlotte       MI    US      1:00:54 1:00:23 9:43  60  54.3       5        M 60-64   Martin Waymire Pace Makers 
87    1331 Pamela Stuber               F      Okemos          MI    US      1:00:40 1:00:27 9:44  49  56.0       3        F 45-49   Jackson in Action          
88    1211 Abigail Asher               F      Bath            MI    US      1:01:12 1:00:34 9:45  34  50.3       5        F 30-34                              
89    1360 Janette Polkinghorn         F                                    1:01:17 1:00:42 9:46  50  56.5       4        F 50-54                              
90    576  Catherine McDonald          F      Laingsburg      MI    US      1:01:01 1:00:49 9:47  35  50.2       9        F 35-39                              
91    1366 Sara Beland                 F      Dewitt          MI    US      1:01:01 1:00:50 9:47  39  51.0       10       F 35-39                              
92    1217 Ally Caldwell               F      Holt            MI    US      1:01:40 1:01:17 9:52  22  49.5       6        F 20-24                              
93    1230 Brendon Sheppard            M      Lapeer          MI    US      1:01:49 1:01:21 9:52  23  43.5       3        M 20-24                              
94    1306 Satheesh Veeramachaneni     M      Okemos          MI    US      1:02:17 1:01:23 9:53  44  46.6       9        M 40-44   Delta Dental               
95    1313 Gopinadha Swamy Upadhyayula M      Okemos          MI    US      1:02:15 1:01:24 9:53  35  43.9       15       M 35-39   Delta Dental               
96    1279 Tracey Salinas              F      Laingsburg      MI    US      1:01:51 1:01:42 9:56  39  50.3       11       F 35-39                              
97    1287 Colleen VanErmen            F      Okemos          MI    US      1:02:14 1:01:48 9:57  50  55.4       5        F 50-54                              
98    1275 Scott Pearson               M      Leslie          MI    US      1:03:00 1:02:14 10:01 49  47.9       3        M 45-49                              
99    1280 Beth Smith                  F      Eaton Rapids    MI    US      1:02:43 1:02:30 10:04 53  56.9       6        F 50-54                              
100   1339 Ashley Windnagle            F      Owosso          MI    US      1:02:58 1:02:50 10:07 26  48.3       5        F 25-29   K's Kruzer's               
101   1262 Andrew Orians               M      Okemos          MI    US      1:03:48 1:02:50 10:07 33  42.7       4        M 30-34                              
102   1216 John Walton                 M      Williamston     MI    US      1:03:11 1:02:53 10:07 70  57.5       1        M 70-74                              
103   1343 Jaimie Strickland           F      East Lansing    MI    US      1:03:06 1:02:58 10:08 30  48.2       6        F 30-34   MNH                        
104   1214 Susan Linz                  F      east lansing    MI    US      1:03:17 1:03:00 10:08 62  63.4       2        F 60-64                              
105   1310 Aakash Patel                M      Canton          MI    US      1:03:27 1:03:11 10:10 22  42.3       4        M 20-24   Delta Dental               
106   1309 Allison Osika               F      Lansing         MI    US      1:03:27 1:03:12 10:10 22  48.0       7        F 20-24   Delta Dental               
107   1281 Faith Cooper                F      Lansing         MI    US      1:03:36 1:03:12 10:10 32  48.0       7        F 30-34                              
108   1316 John Ackerman               M      Webberville     MI    US      1:03:38 1:03:27 10:13 53  48.6       3        M 50-54   Heart of A Hero            
109   1225 Elizabeth Stewart           F      Mason           MI    US      1:03:49 1:03:37 10:14 62  62.8       3        F 60-64                              
110   1357 Shelly Smith                F                                    1:03:50 1:03:37 10:14 49  53.2       4        F 45-49                              
111   1362 Jessica Tramontana          F      Dewitt          MI    US      1:04:33 1:03:57 10:18 35  47.8       12       F 35-39                              
112   1364 Andrea Poole                F      East Lansing    MI    US      1:04:41 1:04:03 10:18 32  47.4       8        F 30-34                              
113   1243 Colleen Oxby                F      Lansing         MI    US      1:04:40 1:04:22 10:22 41  48.8       5        F 40-44                              
114   1242 Manikanth Valluru           M      Okemos          MI    US      1:05:37 1:04:44 10:25 45  44.5       4        M 45-49                              
115   1237 Sandra Schneider            F      Haslett         MI    US      1:06:42 1:06:16 10:40 59  57.9       2        F 55-59                              
116   1325 Michelle Moul               F      Mason           MI    US      1:07:59 1:07:40 10:53 52  51.9       7        F 50-54   Jackson in Action          
117   1283 Sue Hammar                  F      Mason           MI    US      1:08:01 1:07:40 10:53 57  55.2       3        F 55-59                              
118   1274 H Romm                      F      Howell          MI    US      1:08:34 1:07:51 10:55 41  46.3       6        F 40-44                              
119   1296 Heather Hagen               F      Ionia           MI    US      1:08:35 1:08:22 11:00 31  44.4       9        F 30-34   Cargill - Lake O           
120   1220 Jess Sobel                  M      Okemos          MI    US      1:08:56 1:08:31 11:02 64  49.7       6        M 60-64                              
121   1219 Jessica Sobel               F      Okemos          MI    US      1:08:55 1:08:32 11:02 25  44.3       6        F 25-29                              
122   1255 Lynn Schense                F      Lansing         MI    US      1:09:44 1:09:22 11:10 61  56.8       4        F 60-64                              
123   1305 Sachin Gurung               M      East Lansing    MI    US      1:10:26 1:09:31 11:11 42  40.5       10       M 40-44   Delta Dental               
124   1358 Kristin Hofman              F                                    1:09:51 1:09:34 11:12 27  43.6       7        F 25-29                              
125   1223 Burcu Tasoluk               F      East Lansing    MI    US      1:10:23 1:10:05 11:17 41  44.9       7        F 40-44                              
126   1244 Crystal Sattelberg          F      Mount Pleasant  MI    US      1:11:08 1:11:08 11:27 33  42.8       10       F 30-34                              
127   1315 Nikki Wesorick              F      Lansing         MI    US      1:13:09 1:12:27 11:40 43  44.0       8        F 40-44   Delta Dental               
128   1253 John Gerlach                M      Mason           MI    US      1:14:14 1:13:40 11:51 62  45.4       7        M 60-64                              
129   1363 Andrew Poole                M      Lansing         MI    US      1:16:07 1:15:29 12:09 33  35.5       5        M 30-34                              
130   1232 Samantha Cervantes          F      Charlotte       MI    US      1:39:27 1:38:47 15:54 36  31.0       13       F 35-39                              


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time  
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ======== ===== 
1     Liam Heaney 1298 18  1       M               35:07 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time  
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ======== ===== 
1     Khati Brazee 1355 39  10      F               45:28 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================= ===== 
1     Michael Hammond 975 56  3       M      Potterville MI US 38:10 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time  
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ======== ===== 
1     Jen McPhereson 1300 47  16      F               47:22 


Top Male Finisher - Grand Masters
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location    Time  
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== =========== ===== 
1     Robert Cook 1292 55  6       M      Mason MI US 42:42 


Top Female Finisher - Grand Masters
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time  
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ============= ===== 
1     Debbie Bellant 1247 53  34      F      Lansing MI US 50:03 


Male 14 & under
Place Name      Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time  
===== ========= ==== === ======= ====== ============= ===== 
1     L. Swager 1286 10  7       M      Chelsea MI US 43:51 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time  
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ================== ===== 
1     alex stevens 1265 19  56      M      Allendale MI US    54:04 
2     Cooper Damm  1235 19  57      M      East Lansing MI US 54:04 
3     Jayson Osika 1308 19  74      M      Lansing MI US      57:15 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Connor Leonard   1289 20  24      M      Grand Rapids MI US 48:31   
2     Frankie Girling  1272 22  48      M      East Lansing MI US 52:57   
3     Brendon Sheppard 1230 23  93      M      Lapeer MI US       1:01:21 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time  
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ================== ===== 
1     Matt Swiontek     1297 28  8       M      Grand Rapids MI US 43:53 
2     Garrett Stevenson 1259 25  17      M      Okemos MI US       47:38 
3     Michael Bell      1258 29  23      M      Okemos MI US       48:27 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time  
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ============= ===== 
1     Benjamin Johnson 1328 32  5       M      Eagle MI US   42:36 
2     Justin Thomas    1336 34  9       M      lansing MI US 45:20 
3     Erik Wesslen     1261 31  33      M      Lansing MI US 49:51 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time  
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ============= ===== 
1     Jamie R Rytlewski 1226 39  2       M      Okemos MI US  37:41 
2     Jason Duncan      1264 39  4       M      Lansing MI US 41:35 
3     Byron Shattuck    1337 37  21      M      Owosso MI US  48:08 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time  
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ===== 
1     Michael Struzinski 1277 41  14      M      Potterville MI US 46:52 
2     Aaron Maike        1338 42  22      M      Owosso MI US      48:08 
3     Jeremiah Asher     1212 42  27      M      Bath MI US        48:59 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Anthony Coble 1330 48  18      M      Okemos MI US  47:56   
2     Thomas Osika  1307 49  50      M      Lansing MI US 53:32   
3     Scott Pearson 1275 49  98      M      Leslie MI US  1:02:14 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Bill Peattie  1294 54  20      M      East Lansing MI US 48:07   
2     Doug Lamb     1323 52  62      M      Frankenmuth MI US  54:57   
3     John Ackerman 1316 53  108     M      Webberville MI US  1:03:27 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time  
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== =================== ===== 
1     Jim Bronson    1290 58  19      M      Davison MI US       47:58 
2     Brett Harris   1351 56  71      M      Lapeer MI US        56:32 
3     Darry Rosinski 1288 59  77      M      Traverse City MI US 57:31 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time  
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ============ ===== 
1     James Scholl 1356 63  37      M      Okemos MI US 50:17 
2     Paul Wilner  1353 60  53      M                   53:47 
3     David Parham 995  63  58      M                   54:05 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time  
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ===== 
1     Richard Hayhoe 1354 65  45      M      East Lansing MI US 52:16 


Male 70 to 74
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     John Walton 1216 70  102     M      Williamston MI US 1:02:53 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location              Time  
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ===================== ===== 
1     Marley Marano  1293 20  26      F      Clarendon Hills IL US 48:58 
2     Jacie Anderson 1295 23  29      F      Grand Rapidsids MI US 49:13 
3     Becky Harris   1350 23  31      F      Lapeer MI US          49:28 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time  
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ============= ===== 
1     Megan Gilbert 1291 27  11      F      Lansing MI US 46:06 
2     Mary Harris   1352 25  30      F      Lapeer MI US  49:27 
3     Emily Johnson 1278 27  65      F                    55:15 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Teresa Morgan  1213 32  15      F      Okemos MI US    46:55 
2     Nikole Brown   1269 32  63      F      Portland MI US  55:00 
3     Nissae Jackson 1349 30  66      F      Charlotte MI US 55:25 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Nicole Sellen      1268 36  12      F      Mason MI US      46:06 
2     Laura Lutz         1299 39  13      F      Manchester MI US 46:31 
3     Nicole Chmielewski 1229 38  52      F      Charlotte MI US  53:47 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time  
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ================= ===== 
1     Stephanie Fleming 1248 42  40      F      Okemos MI US      50:49 
2     Jennifer Smith    1273 44  47      F      Grand Ledge MI US 52:54 
3     Alicia Crandall   1231 42  61      F      Okemos MI US      54:27 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== =================== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Laura DubinskiBrown 1251 45  60      F      Charlotte MI US    54:26   
2     Renae Werbish       1209 45  79      F      East Lansing MI US 58:03   
3     Pamela Stuber       1331 49  87      F      Okemos MI US       1:00:27 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Marcia Kobman 1276 53  41      F      Vassar MI US     51:06   
2     Ruth Schultz  1224 51  43      F      Okemos MI US     51:25   
3     Sandy Stewart 1238 50  83      F      Laingsburg MI US 1:00:05 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Angela Dardas    1256 55  38      F      Okemos MI US  50:24   
2     Sandra Schneider 1237 59  115     F      Haslett MI US 1:06:16 
3     Sue Hammar       1283 57  117     F      Mason MI US   1:07:40 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Sabrina Gerlach   1252 60  75      F      Mason MI US        57:15   
2     Susan Linz        1214 62  104     F      east lansing MI US 1:03:00 
3     Elizabeth Stewart 1225 62  109     F      Mason MI US        1:03:37 

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.