Bigfoot 50K, 20 and 10 Miler

Sat December 12 - Sun December 13, 2020 Lore City, OH 43755 US Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                  Gender City              State Country Lap One Lap One Lap Two Lap Two Finish  Finish Clock   Chip    Pace  Age Age        Division Division  
                                                                                Pace            Pace            Pace   Time    Time              Percentage Place              
===== ==== ===================== ====== ================= ===== ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ====== ======= ======= ===== === ========== ======== ========= 
1     1669 Dustin Meeker         M      Baltimore         MD    US      1:14:29 7:11    1:15:37 7:18    1:26:23 8:20   3:56:27 3:56:27 7:37  36  63.7       1        M Overall 
2     1764 Nathaniel Orndorf     M      Akron             OH    US      1:16:21 7:22    1:18:09 7:33    1:24:13 8:08   3:58:42 3:58:42 7:41  23  62.6       2        M Overall 
3     1752 Mike Cooper           M      Malta             OH    US      1:18:43 7:36    1:29:21 8:37    1:37:46 9:26   4:25:49 4:25:49 8:33  36  56.7       3        M Overall 
4     1684 Daven Oskvig          M      Amherst           NY    US      1:20:00 7:43    1:29:44 8:40    1:41:14 9:46   4:30:57 4:30:57 8:43  40  56.7       1        M 40-49   
5     1694 Gabe Rainwater        M      Fresno            OH    US      1:30:53 8:46    1:29:43 8:40    1:37:54 9:27   4:38:30 4:38:30 8:58  29  53.7       1        M 1-39    
6     1717 David Sikes           M      Westerville       OH    US      1:28:46 8:34    1:33:59 9:04    1:49:37 10:35  4:52:21 4:52:21 9:25  32  51.1       2        M 1-39    
7     1747 Andrew Zapor          M      Denver            CO    US      1:31:01 8:47    1:39:39 9:37    1:54:47 11:05  5:05:26 5:05:26 9:50  29  48.9       3        M 1-39    
8     1613 Justin Gardner        M      Dublin            OH    US      1:35:38 9:14    1:44:41 10:06   1:59:04 11:30  5:19:23 5:19:23 10:17 32  46.8       4        M 1-39    
9     1748 Jeff Zaye             M      Dublin            OH    US      1:37:11 9:23    1:48:02 10:26   2:00:37 11:39  5:25:49 5:25:49 10:29 53  52.6       1        M 50-99   
10    1719 Tim Smallidge         M      Ann Arbor         MI    US      1:51:52 10:48   1:51:58 10:48   1:45:14 10:09  5:29:03 5:29:03 10:35 34  45.6       5        M 1-39    
11    1697 Aubree Reichel        F      Fort Wayne        IN    US      1:41:45 9:49    1:51:52 10:48   1:56:43 11:16  5:30:19 5:30:19 10:38 27  49.5       1        F Overall 
12    1726 George Themelis       M      Brecksville       OH    US      1:46:59 10:20   1:50:12 10:38   1:57:01 11:18  5:34:11 5:34:11 10:45 58  53.6       2        M 50-99   
13    1682 Stefanie Olejniczak   F      Columbus          OH    US      1:42:58 9:56    1:51:53 10:48   1:59:33 11:32  5:34:23 5:34:23 10:46 34  49.2       2        F Overall 
14    1700 Chadwick Robinson     M      Cleveland         OH    US      1:35:48 9:15    1:52:31 10:52   2:06:13 12:11  5:34:31 5:34:31 10:46 38  45.4       6        M 1-39    
15    1751 Christian Zwick       M      Cleveland         OH    US      1:50:54 10:42   1:50:33 10:40   1:54:50 11:05  5:36:16 5:36:16 10:49 26  44.5       7        M 1-39    
16    1627 Jared Hites           M      Kenton            OH    US      1:55:04 11:06   1:47:45 10:24   1:53:31 10:57  5:36:20 5:36:20 10:50 33  44.5       8        M 1-39    
17    1623 David Havens          M      Johnstown         OH    US      1:32:35 8:56    1:49:28 10:34   2:17:40 13:17  5:39:41 5:39:41 10:56 48  48.3       2        M 40-49   
18    1610 Ben Gabel             M      Canton            OH    US      1:42:17 9:52    1:53:04 10:55   2:06:05 12:10  5:41:25 5:41:25 10:59 21  43.8       9        M 1-39    
19    1638 Andrew Joseph         M      Zanesville        OH    US      1:35:31 9:13    1:48:02 10:26   2:19:01 13:25  5:42:33 5:42:33 11:02 34  43.8       10       M 1-39    
20    1588 Richard Deskin        M      North Canton      OH    US      1:40:14 9:41    1:56:22 11:14   2:06:10 12:11  5:42:46 5:42:46 11:02 38  44.3       11       M 1-39    
21    1619 Grant Guthrie         M      Coshocton         OH    US      1:32:54 8:58    1:52:34 10:52   2:21:19 13:38  5:46:46 5:46:46 11:10 25  43.1       12       M 1-39    
22    1584 Tim Crow              M      Stow              OH    US      1:41:21 9:47    1:54:56 11:06   2:12:10 12:45  5:48:26 5:48:26 11:13 53  49.2       3        M 50-99   
23    1598 Douglas Esselburn     M      Albany            OH    US      1:40:46 9:44    1:58:08 11:24   2:11:50 12:44  5:50:43 5:50:43 11:17 45  45.6       3        M 40-49   
24    1750 Tim Zumstein          M      Fort Wayne        IN    US      1:42:30 9:54    1:58:20 11:25   2:10:59 12:39  5:51:48 5:51:48 11:19 34  42.6       13       M 1-39    
25    1674 Simon Mills           M      Canal Winchester  OH    US      1:55:16 11:08   1:54:49 11:05   2:02:07 11:47  5:52:11 5:52:11 11:20 41  44.0       4        M 40-49   
26    1634 John Jones            M      Aurora            OH    US      1:52:42 10:53   1:59:50 11:34   2:00:06 11:36  5:52:37 5:52:37 11:21 48  46.5       5        M 40-49   
27    1596 Josh Edmiston         M      Harmony           PA    US      1:54:54 11:05   1:55:08 11:07   2:04:11 11:59  5:54:12 5:54:12 11:24 35  42.4       14       M 1-39    
28    1728 Alec Torgerson        M      Cleveland         OH    US      1:42:32 9:54    1:58:57 11:29   2:13:47 12:55  5:55:15 5:55:15 11:26 25  42.1       15       M 1-39    
29    1652 Jay Layshock          M      Canfield          OH    US      1:54:10 11:01   2:00:03 11:35   2:02:09 11:47  5:56:21 5:56:21 11:28 53  48.1       4        M 50-99   
30    1557 Matthew Anderson      M      shaker heights    OH    US      1:55:11 11:07   1:50:26 10:40   2:11:22 12:41  5:56:58 5:56:58 11:29 46  45.2       6        M 40-49   
31    1756 Luke Tworek           M      Powell            OH    US      1:48:52 10:31   2:03:53 11:57   2:04:44 12:02  5:57:29 5:57:29 11:30 35  42.0       16       M 1-39    
32    1617 Chris Gray            M      Bay Village       OH    US      1:53:17 10:56   1:58:27 11:26   2:06:07 12:10  5:57:49 5:57:49 11:31 48  45.8       7        M 40-49   
33    1630 Rick Hohman           M      North Canton      OH    US      1:53:27 10:57   2:01:33 11:44   2:05:58 12:10  6:00:57 6:00:57 11:37 34  41.5       17       M 1-39    
34    1618 Benjamin Grubisich    M      Fort Wayne        IN    US      1:54:55 11:06   1:58:22 11:26   2:11:54 12:44  6:05:10 6:05:10 11:45 41  42.4       8        M 40-49   
35    1709 Brandon Schmidt       M      Canton            OH    US      1:42:27 9:53    2:00:38 11:39   2:23:08 13:49  6:06:12 6:06:12 11:47 24  40.8       18       M 1-39    
36    1616 Richard Gold          M      Natrona Heights   PA    US      1:40:20 9:41    1:59:10 11:30   2:26:50 14:10  6:06:18 6:06:18 11:47 49  45.2       9        M 40-49   
37    1746 Brad Yuronich         M      Elyria            OH    US      1:56:09 11:13   2:04:17 12:00   2:08:07 12:22  6:08:33 6:08:33 11:52 33  40.6       19       M 1-39    
38    1739 Joe White             M      Lorain            OH    US      1:55:25 11:08   2:05:25 12:06   2:07:43 12:20  6:08:33 6:08:33 11:52 34  40.7       20       M 1-39    
39    1567 Erin Brady            F      Fort Wayne        IN    US      1:59:55 11:34   2:03:54 11:58   2:06:13 12:11  6:10:00 6:10:00 11:55 46  48.0       3        F Overall 
40    1600 John Fabianich McClay M      Bolivar           OH    US      2:00:17 11:37   2:02:55 11:52   2:07:17 12:17  6:10:28 6:10:28 11:55 48  44.3       10       M 40-49   
41    1688 Katie Palus           F      Rocky River       OH    US      1:53:46 10:59   2:05:17 12:06   2:12:38 12:48  6:11:39 6:11:39 11:58 36  44.5       1        F 1-39    
42    1723 Stephen Strawn        M      Bolivar           OH    US      1:50:41 10:41   2:01:22 11:43   2:21:20 13:39  6:13:21 6:13:21 12:01 35  40.2       21       M 1-39    
43    1565 Michael Bossola       M      Gibsonia          PA    US      1:42:31 9:54    2:11:41 12:43   2:21:04 13:37  6:15:15 6:15:15 12:05 44  42.3       11       M 40-49   
44    1642 Jordan Kit            M      Cleveland         OH    US      1:55:22 11:08   2:05:13 12:05   2:18:51 13:24  6:19:24 6:19:24 12:13 26  39.4       22       M 1-39    
45    1664 Jeffrey Mason         M      ligonier          PA    US      1:55:22 11:08   2:04:35 12:02   2:19:42 13:29  6:19:38 6:19:38 12:13 44  41.8       12       M 40-49   
46    1725 Jeff Syster           M      Derry             PA    US      1:56:13 11:13   2:06:38 12:13   2:18:33 13:22  6:21:23 6:21:23 12:17 43  41.2       13       M 40-49   
47    1583 Jon Crays             M      Warren            OH    US      1:49:59 10:37   2:04:10 11:59   2:30:47 14:33  6:24:54 6:24:54 12:23 47  42.2       14       M 40-49   
48    1757 Amanda Yiznitsky      F      Cincinnati        OH    US      2:04:50 12:03   2:10:40 12:37   2:10:00 12:33  6:25:29 6:25:29 12:24 36  42.9       2        F 1-39    
49    1689 Alvin Parmiter        M      Caldwell          OH    US      1:49:53 10:36   2:03:37 11:56   2:32:37 14:44  6:26:06 6:26:06 12:26 47  42.1       15       M 40-49   
50    1732 Zachary Vierheller    M      Orrville          OH    US      2:02:05 11:47   2:03:34 11:56   2:23:51 13:53  6:29:29 6:29:29 12:32 33  38.4       23       M 1-39    
51    1574 Marcello Canova       M      Columbus          OH    US      2:08:54 12:27   2:08:34 12:25   2:15:12 13:03  6:32:39 6:32:39 12:38 40  39.2       16       M 40-49   
52    1761 Pat Heyd              F      Lewis Center      OH    US      2:01:19 11:43   2:11:10 12:40   2:20:46 13:35  6:33:15 6:33:15 12:39 47  45.6       1        F 40-49   
53    1558 James Arthur          M      Gibsonia          PA    US      1:50:31 10:40   2:10:53 12:38   2:31:58 14:40  6:33:21 6:33:21 12:40 44  40.3       17       M 40-49   
54    1635 Laura Jones           F      FAIRVIEW PARK     OH    US      2:07:30 12:18   2:08:48 12:26   2:21:52 13:42  6:38:09 6:38:09 12:49 58  51.9       1        F 50-99   
55    1605 Ethan Forman          M      Cambridge         OH    US      1:59:23 11:31   2:14:42 13:00   2:24:16 13:56  6:38:19 6:38:19 12:49 30  37.5       24       M 1-39    
56    1581 Ryan Cooper           M      Henderson         NV    US      1:59:26 11:32   2:14:39 13:00   2:24:20 13:56  6:38:24 6:38:24 12:49 37  38.0       25       M 1-39    
57    1740 Juston Wickham        M      Byesville         OH    US      1:55:46 11:10   2:17:41 13:17   2:24:58 14:00  6:38:25 6:38:25 12:49 42  39.2       18       M 40-49   
58    1566 Scott Bowen           M      Columbus          OH    US      2:02:04 11:47   2:21:44 13:41   2:15:53 13:07  6:39:39 6:39:39 12:52 30  37.4       26       M 1-39    
59    1678 Andrew Neading        M      Macedonia         OH    US      2:03:09 11:53   2:10:08 12:34   2:26:41 14:10  6:39:57 6:39:57 12:52 30  37.4       27       M 1-39    
60    1595 Shu Easterday         F      Lewis Center      OH    US      2:03:19 11:54   2:12:08 12:45   2:25:19 14:02  6:40:45 6:40:45 12:54 40  42.1       2        F 40-49   
61    1651 Jarod Lawver          M      New Philadelphia  OH    US      2:09:16 12:29   2:13:03 12:51   2:18:48 13:24  6:41:05 6:41:05 12:55 30  37.3       28       M 1-39    
62    1755 James Tolin           M      Canal Fulton      OH    US      2:04:47 12:03   2:19:27 13:28   2:17:09 13:14  6:41:21 6:41:21 12:55 35  37.4       29       M 1-39    
63    1759 Boni Jeff             M      Cleveland         OH    US      1:54:52 11:05   2:14:46 13:01   2:32:54 14:46  6:42:31 6:42:31 12:57 50  41.4       5        M 50-99   
64    1718 Taylor Singleton      M      Wooster           OH    US      2:06:22 12:12   2:17:53 13:19   2:18:31 13:22  6:42:44 6:42:44 12:58 35  37.3       30       M 1-39    
65    1644 Wendy Klooster        F      Mechanicsburg     OH    US      2:06:22 12:12   2:17:52 13:18   2:18:31 13:22  6:42:44 6:42:44 12:58 35  40.9       3        F 1-39    
66    1554 Doug Albertson        M      Dresden           OH    US      2:08:54 12:27   2:14:07 12:57   2:20:09 13:32  6:43:08 6:43:08 12:59 55  43.3       6        M 50-99   
67    1585 Joe Daczko            M      Mantua            OH    US      2:06:55 12:15   2:17:04 13:14   2:19:20 13:27  6:43:17 6:43:17 12:59 50  41.4       7        M 50-99   
68    1668 David McManama        M      Saline            MI    US      1:56:01 11:12   2:16:30 13:11   2:31:18 14:36  6:43:49 6:43:49 13:00 43  38.9       19       M 40-49   
69    1671 Dave Meissner         M      Medina            OH    US      2:12:20 12:46   2:12:14 12:46   2:20:33 13:34  6:45:06 6:45:06 13:02 53  42.3       8        M 50-99   
70    1665 Brendon Matthews      M      Bluffton          OH    US      1:55:41 11:10   2:09:05 12:28   2:43:18 15:46  6:48:03 6:48:03 13:08 38  37.2       31       M 1-39    
71    1614 Eric Gibb             M      Avon              OH    US      2:07:16 12:17   2:14:36 13:00   2:27:12 14:13  6:49:03 6:49:03 13:10 50  40.8       9        M 50-99   
72    1712 Vicki Shade           F      Leo               IN    US      1:59:54 11:34   2:16:22 13:10   2:32:55 14:46  6:49:10 6:49:10 13:10 46  43.4       3        F 40-49   
73    1562 Jimmy Bennett         M      Belpre            OH    US      2:09:29 12:30   2:18:05 13:20   2:21:39 13:40  6:49:12 6:49:12 13:10 34  36.6       32       M 1-39    
74    1612 Michael Gampp         M      Columbus          OH    US      2:07:45 12:20   2:18:16 13:21   2:25:46 14:04  6:51:45 6:51:45 13:15 48  39.8       20       M 40-49   
75    1586 Ryan Davis            M      North Lewisburg   OH    US      1:55:27 11:09   2:15:28 13:05   2:41:59 15:38  6:52:53 6:52:53 13:17 23  36.2       33       M 1-39    
76    1692 Zach Propst           M      North Olmsted     OH    US      1:55:27 11:09   2:15:28 13:05   2:41:59 15:38  6:52:53 6:52:53 13:17 23  36.2       34       M 1-39    
77    1681 kevin o'grady         M      Columbus          OH    US      2:09:53 12:32   2:21:02 13:37   2:24:27 13:57  6:55:22 6:55:22 13:22 58  43.2       10       M 50-99   
78    1620 Renee Guthrie         F      Harrison          OH    US      2:09:00 12:27   2:16:04 13:08   2:31:45 14:39  6:56:48 6:56:48 13:25 33  39.4       4        F 1-39    
79    1663 Laurie Marbaugh       F      Columbus          OH    US      2:11:32 12:42   2:18:46 13:24   2:28:09 14:18  6:58:26 6:58:26 13:28 47  42.9       4        F 40-49   
80    1736 Kimberly Walters      F      Columbus          OH    US      2:11:32 12:42   2:18:46 13:24   2:28:09 14:18  6:58:26 6:58:26 13:28 39  40.1       5        F 1-39    
81    1730 Kimberly Truesdell    F      Fort Wayne        IN    US      2:10:25 12:35   2:19:50 13:30   2:29:14 14:24  6:59:28 6:59:28 13:30 36  39.4       6        F 1-39    
82    1587 Joseph Dennis         M      Lakewood          OH    US      1:55:50 11:11   2:22:14 13:44   2:42:24 15:41  7:00:28 7:00:28 13:32 33  35.6       35       M 1-39    
83    1693 Michael Rainwater     M      Fresno            OH    US      1:58:11 11:24   2:30:26 14:31   2:35:25 15:00  7:04:00 7:04:00 13:39 19  35.3       36       M 1-39    
84    1666 Xander Mavrides       M      Broadview Heights OH    US      2:12:27 12:47   2:26:34 14:09   2:27:48 14:16  7:06:48 7:06:48 13:44 45  37.5       21       M 40-49   
85    1711 Amanda Schreckengost  F      Columbus          OH    US      1:55:57 11:12   2:25:52 14:05   2:47:00 16:07  7:08:48 7:08:48 13:48 26  38.2       7        F 1-39    
86    1737 Benjamin Ward         M      Marengo           OH    US      2:10:56 12:38   2:19:07 13:26   2:40:31 15:30  7:10:33 7:10:33 13:51 33  34.8       37       M 1-39    
87    1676 Arabelle Mondello     F      Lakewood          OH    US      2:05:13 12:05   2:25:48 14:04   2:39:37 15:24  7:10:37 7:10:37 13:52 46  41.2       5        F 40-49   
88    1680 Kevin Nowicki         M      Dayton            OH    US      2:04:12 11:59   2:29:39 14:27   2:38:17 15:17  7:12:06 7:12:06 13:54 26  34.6       38       M 1-39    
89    1606 Skylar Fouss          M      Marietta          OH    US      1:42:28 9:53    2:38:59 15:21   2:51:38 16:34  7:13:05 7:13:05 13:56 27  34.5       39       M 1-39    
90    1629 Anthony Hocevar       M      Kirtland          OH    US      2:09:01 12:27   2:33:18 14:48   2:31:13 14:36  7:13:31 7:13:31 13:57 41  35.7       22       M 40-49   
91    1649 Alex Lauer            M      Cranberry Twp     PA    US      1:57:38 11:21   2:25:53 14:05   2:51:33 16:34  7:15:03 7:15:03 14:00 50  38.3       11       M 50-99   
92    1602 Lamar Felix           M      Coraopolis        PA    US      1:55:02 11:06   2:28:32 14:20   2:51:31 16:33  7:15:04 7:15:04 14:00 35  34.5       40       M 1-39    
93    1724 Molly Sullivan        F      Pittsburgh        PA    US      2:07:24 12:18   2:25:04 14:00   2:45:09 15:56  7:17:37 7:17:37 14:05 36  37.8       8        F 1-39    
94    1599 Isaac Evans           M      Bloomingdale      OH    US      2:10:11 12:34   2:31:04 14:35   2:38:01 15:15  7:19:15 7:19:15 14:08 37  34.4       41       M 1-39    
95    1639 Sandra Junk           F      Fort Wayne        IN    US      2:11:25 12:41   2:26:46 14:10   2:42:08 15:39  7:20:18 7:20:18 14:10 43  39.2       6        F 40-49   
96    1559 Matt Baker            M      Cleveland         OH    US      2:07:00 12:16   2:30:55 14:34   2:42:29 15:41  7:20:23 7:20:23 14:10 28  33.9       42       M 1-39    
97    1690 Danny Preising        M      Massillon         OH    US      2:00:41 11:39   2:19:44 13:29   3:00:37 17:26  7:21:01 7:21:01 14:12 45  36.3       23       M 40-49   
98    1698 Tim Reynolds          M      Athens            OH    US      2:12:24 12:47   2:30:46 14:33   2:39:16 15:22  7:22:25 7:22:25 14:14 53  38.7       12       M 50-99   
99    1615 Gabriel Giordano      M      Athens            OH    US      2:12:31 12:47   2:30:40 14:33   2:39:16 15:22  7:22:26 7:22:26 14:14 40  34.7       24       M 40-49   
100   1696 Jessie Rapkin         F      Akron             OH    US      2:02:54 11:52   2:35:32 15:01   2:46:04 16:02  7:24:29 7:24:29 14:18 32  36.9       9        F 1-39    
101   1745 Mark Young            M      Perrysburg        OH    US      2:08:51 12:26   2:24:56 13:59   2:51:25 16:33  7:25:10 7:25:10 14:20 25  33.6       43       M 1-39    
102   1721 Brian Steinberg       M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      2:03:39 11:56   2:23:39 13:52   2:58:18 17:13  7:25:35 7:25:35 14:21 39  34.3       44       M 1-39    
103   1569 Mitch Brouwer         M      Hudsonville       MI    US      2:03:48 11:57   2:24:00 13:54   2:57:48 17:10  7:25:35 7:25:35 14:21 48  36.8       25       M 40-49   
104   1609 Charles Fritz         M      Dewitt            MI    US      2:03:42 11:56   2:23:38 13:52   2:58:17 17:13  7:25:35 7:25:35 14:21 42  35.0       26       M 40-49   
105   1729 Ashley Truan          F      Wixom             MI    US      2:03:39 11:56   2:23:42 13:52   2:58:16 17:12  7:25:35 7:25:35 14:21 34  36.9       10       F 1-39    
106   1714 Crystal Shinosky      F      Concord Twp       OH    US      2:21:51 13:42   2:23:17 13:50   2:40:52 15:32  7:25:59 7:25:59 14:21 46  39.8       7        F 40-49   
107   1552 Lindsey Ahrens        F      Mentor            OH    US      2:22:26 13:45   2:22:42 13:46   2:40:52 15:32  7:25:59 7:25:59 14:21 34  36.9       11       F 1-39    
108   1691 John Proffitt         M      Waterford         MI    US      2:19:52 13:30   2:30:19 14:31   2:37:22 15:11  7:27:33 7:27:33 14:24 28  33.4       45       M 1-39    
109   1604 Jeff Firth            M      Akron             OH    US      2:20:17 13:32   2:29:41 14:27   2:40:37 15:30  7:30:34 7:30:34 14:30 43  34.9       27       M 40-49   
110   1572 Heather Burger        F      Buffalo           NY    US      2:21:57 13:42   2:27:43 14:16   2:41:11 15:33  7:30:51 7:30:51 14:31 38  37.0       12       F 1-39    
111   1591 Lee Dougherty         M      Pittsburgh        PA    US      2:09:21 12:29   2:33:55 14:51   2:49:58 16:24  7:33:13 7:33:13 14:35 67  43.2       13       M 50-99   
112   1637 Jenniffer Jordan      F      Fort Wayne        IN    US      2:11:32 12:42   2:31:33 14:38   2:50:13 16:26  7:33:16 7:33:16 14:35 42  37.8       8        F 40-49   
113   1654 Patrick Leitner       M      Mogadore          OH    US      2:02:55 11:52   2:31:29 14:37   3:00:06 17:23  7:34:29 7:34:29 14:38 36  33.2       46       M 1-39    
114   1735 Sarah Wallace         F      Pittsburgh        PA    US      2:23:01 13:48   2:35:51 15:03   2:39:40 15:25  7:38:31 7:38:31 14:45 36  36.1       13       F 1-39    
115   1571 Richard Bugay         M      Jeannette         PA    US      2:22:59 13:48   2:35:52 15:03   2:39:46 15:25  7:38:36 7:38:36 14:46 34  32.7       47       M 1-39    
116   1575 Ashley Cearbaugh      F      Larwill           IN    US      2:15:08 13:03   2:39:00 15:21   2:45:56 16:01  7:40:03 7:40:03 14:48 49  39.9       9        F 40-49   
117   1656 clark leslie          M      New Concord       OH    US      2:09:07 12:28   2:42:04 15:39   2:48:59 16:19  7:40:09 7:40:09 14:49 51  36.6       14       M 50-99   
118   1647 Kurt Kresser          M      Sandusky          OH    US      2:21:46 13:41   2:30:40 14:33   2:48:10 16:14  7:40:35 7:40:35 14:49 50  36.2       15       M 50-99   
119   1628 Ed Hlebechuk          M      Latrobe           PA    US      2:09:40 12:31   2:37:01 15:09   2:54:20 16:50  7:41:00 7:41:00 14:50 61  40.0       16       M 50-99   
120   1701 John Rojas            M      Akron             OH    US      2:15:39 13:06   2:38:26 15:18   2:49:44 16:23  7:43:47 7:43:47 14:56 46  34.8       28       M 40-49   
121   1646 Randy Kreill          M      Dayton            OH    US      2:28:47 14:22   2:25:48 14:04   2:50:04 16:25  7:44:38 7:44:38 14:57 55  37.5       17       M 50-99   
122   1645 Sherrie Konkle        F      Fort Wayne        IN    US      2:16:33 13:11   2:38:37 15:19   2:49:58 16:24  7:45:07 7:45:07 14:58 54  42.1       2        F 50-99   
123   1633 Kimberly Johnson      F      Columbus          OH    US      2:10:14 12:34   2:42:23 15:40   2:52:48 16:41  7:45:24 7:45:24 14:59 47  38.6       10       F 40-49   
124   1686 Joe Oyer              M      Columbus          OH    US      2:10:15 12:34   2:42:23 15:40   2:52:47 16:41  7:45:25 7:45:25 14:59 47  34.9       29       M 40-49   
125   1760 Jason Baldwin         M      Fort Worth        TX    US      2:05:35 12:07   2:51:04 16:31   2:48:48 16:18  7:45:27 7:45:27 14:59 41  33.3       30       M 40-49   
126   1577 Mike Clendenen        M      New Haven         IN    US      2:15:09 13:03   2:40:06 15:27   2:51:03 16:31  7:46:16 7:46:16 15:00 63  40.3       18       M 50-99   
127   1713 Jeremy Shantz         M      Fredericksburg    OH    US      2:06:15 12:11   2:37:53 15:14   3:02:38 17:38  7:46:45 7:46:45 15:01 35  32.2       48       M 1-39    
128   1601 Andrew Feast          M      Columbus          OH    US      2:23:52 13:53   2:34:00 14:52   2:49:09 16:20  7:47:01 7:47:01 15:02 49  35.4       31       M 40-49   
129   1563 Eric Berggren         M      Columbus          OH    US      2:21:04 13:37   2:41:32 15:36   2:45:26 15:58  7:48:02 7:48:02 15:04 33  32.0       49       M 1-39    
130   1573 Michael Burton        M      Columbus          OH    US      2:12:23 12:47   2:37:42 15:13   2:59:24 17:19  7:49:28 7:49:28 15:07 55  37.1       19       M 50-99   
131   1738 Joshua Wentzell       M      Pittsburgh        PA    US      2:08:26 12:24   2:55:13 16:55   2:47:17 16:09  7:50:55 7:50:55 15:09 30  31.7       50       M 1-39    
132   1762 Aimee Shilling        F      East Canton       OH    US      2:07:33 12:19   2:56:02 16:59   2:47:27 16:10  7:51:02 7:51:02 15:10 37  35.3       14       F 1-39    
133   1560 Leslie Barni          F      Willoughby Hills  OH    US      2:11:50 12:44   2:51:50 16:35   2:47:30 16:10  7:51:09 7:51:09 15:10 53  41.0       3        F 50-99   
134   1677 Matthew Mondello      M      Lakewood          OH    US      2:11:54 12:44   2:59:04 17:17   2:40:55 15:32  7:51:52 7:51:52 15:11 39  32.4       51       M 1-39    
135   1641 Josh Keane            M      Bolivar           OH    US      2:12:20 12:46   2:48:32 16:16   2:51:50 16:35  7:52:41 7:52:41 15:13 43  33.3       32       M 40-49   
136   1589 Kristy Didion         F      Bellevue          OH    US      2:15:20 13:04   2:46:09 16:02   2:52:01 16:36  7:53:29 7:53:29 15:14 39  35.4       15       F 1-39    
137   1705 Larry Rutledge        M      Dellroy           OH    US      2:09:22 12:29   2:51:28 16:33   2:53:39 16:46  7:54:28 7:54:28 15:16 63  39.6       20       M 50-99   
138   1593 Duane Dukles          M      Middleburg Hts.   OH    US      2:20:22 13:33   2:42:01 15:38   2:52:43 16:40  7:55:05 7:55:05 15:17 56  37.0       21       M 50-99   
139   1749 Alan Zinck            M      Millersburg       OH    US      2:33:23 14:48   2:33:44 14:50   2:48:27 16:16  7:55:33 7:55:33 15:18 65  40.3       22       M 50-99   
140   1704 Craig Rosenzweig      M      Hudson            OH    US      2:22:20 13:44   2:39:38 15:25   2:54:35 16:51  7:56:31 7:56:31 15:20 50  35.0       23       M 50-99   
141   1590 Travis Diehl          M      Powell            OH    US      2:17:35 13:17   2:43:01 15:44   2:56:14 17:01  7:56:49 7:56:49 15:21 38  31.9       52       M 1-39    
142   1553 Barmi Akbar           M      Louisville        KY    US      2:17:38 13:17   2:42:56 15:44   2:56:16 17:01  7:56:49 7:56:49 15:21 37  31.7       53       M 1-39    
143   1667 Nathan McGee          M      Lewis Center      OH    US      2:40:08 15:27   2:46:48 16:06   2:32:45 14:45  7:59:40 7:59:40 15:26 37  31.5       54       M 1-39    
144   1754 Amanda Spencer        F      Cleveland         OH    US      2:22:59 13:48   2:39:38 15:25   2:57:33 17:08  8:00:09 8:00:09 15:27 27  34.1       16       F 1-39    
145   1551 Timothy Adkins        M      Lorain            OH    US      2:22:59 13:48   2:39:38 15:25   2:57:32 17:08  8:00:09 8:00:09 15:27 26  31.1       55       M 1-39    
146   1687 Tom Palus             M      Rocky River       OH    US      2:19:38 13:29   2:39:31 15:24   3:01:41 17:32  8:00:49 8:00:49 15:29 38  31.6       56       M 1-39    
147   1555 Domniqa Allen         F      Columbus          OH    US      2:16:28 13:10   2:56:06 17:00   2:55:02 16:54  8:07:35 8:07:35 15:42 23  33.6       17       F 1-39    
148   1657 Ange Loiseau          F      Pittsburgh        PA    US      2:31:40 14:38   2:48:01 16:13   2:52:10 16:37  8:11:50 8:11:50 15:50 32  33.3       18       F 1-39    
149   1708 Yvette Schlarman      F      Columbus          OH    US      2:21:55 13:42   2:47:31 16:10   3:02:51 17:39  8:12:17 8:12:17 15:51 55  40.3       4        F 50-99   
150   1744 Marlin Yoder          M      Apple Creek       OH    US      2:28:49 14:22   2:44:05 15:50   3:03:23 17:42  8:16:16 8:16:16 15:58 49  33.3       33       M 40-49   
151   1650 Jeffrey Lauper        M      Uniontown         OH    US      2:11:48 12:43   3:01:01 17:28   3:05:43 17:56  8:18:32 8:18:32 16:03 45  32.1       34       M 40-49   
152   1661 Derek Lowell          M      Hiram             OH    US      2:13:06 12:51   2:59:26 17:19   3:06:08 17:58  8:18:39 8:18:39 16:03 51  33.7       24       M 50-99   
153   1679 Maria Nigh            F      Fairlawn          OH    US      2:39:01 15:21   2:49:15 16:20   2:57:28 17:08  8:25:43 8:25:43 16:17 47  35.5       11       F 40-49   
154   1592 Ursula Drinko         F      Lakewood          OH    US      2:39:28 15:24   2:49:32 16:22   2:56:49 17:04  8:25:48 8:25:48 16:17 41  33.6       12       F 40-49   
155   1607 Greg Freed            M      Fort Wayne        IN    US      2:43:31 15:47   2:45:52 16:01   2:56:37 17:03  8:25:59 8:25:59 16:17 49  32.7       35       M 40-49   
156   1703 Brendan Rose          M      Twinsburg         OH    US      2:21:19 13:38   2:54:14 16:49   3:12:30 18:35  8:28:02 8:28:02 16:21 47  32.0       36       M 40-49   
157   1622 Stacey Hartman        F      Fort Wayne        IN    US      2:36:10 15:04   2:56:43 17:03   2:59:00 17:17  8:31:52 8:31:52 16:29 38  32.6       19       F 1-39    
158   1743 Jessica Yeager        F      Medina            OH    US      2:34:43 14:56   2:51:09 16:31   3:08:43 18:13  8:34:34 8:34:34 16:34 30  31.8       20       F 1-39    
159   1626 Mary Hislop           F      Cleveland         OH    US      2:34:43 14:56   2:51:07 16:31   3:09:10 18:16  8:34:59 8:34:59 16:35 56  39.1       5        F 50-99   
160   1655 Terri Lemke           F      Loudonville       OH    US      2:48:45 16:17   2:52:51 16:41   2:56:55 17:05  8:38:30 8:38:30 16:41 57  39.3       6        F 50-99   
161   1568 Nick Brandt           M      Churubusco        IN    US      2:50:17 16:26   2:59:07 17:17   2:49:14 16:20  8:38:37 8:38:37 16:42 44  30.6       37       M 40-49   
162   1763 Justin Hite           M      Ypsilanti         MI    US      2:31:54 14:40   2:55:30 16:56   3:12:07 18:33  8:39:29 8:39:29 16:43 33  28.8       58       M 1-39    
163   1672 Daniel Miller         M      Cleveland         OH    US      2:13:55 12:56   2:46:12 16:03   3:39:24 21:11  8:39:29 8:39:29 16:43 23  28.8       57       M 1-39    
164   1707 Emily Schanz          F      Westlake          OH    US      2:30:45 14:33   3:01:15 17:30   3:12:59 18:38  8:44:58 8:44:58 16:54 25  31.2       21       F 1-39    
165   1758 Waylon Burke          M      Morgantown        WV    US      2:40:08 15:27   2:46:49 16:06   3:18:48 19:11  8:45:45 8:45:45 16:55 36  28.7       59       M 1-39    
166   1660 Amy Love              F      Delaware          OH    US      2:48:46 16:17   2:54:49 16:52   3:03:13 17:41  8:46:47 8:46:47 16:57 50  35.3       7        F 50-99   
167   1706 Heather Sandlin       F      Wyandotte         MI    US      2:42:10 15:39   3:07:38 18:07   2:59:25 17:19  8:49:12 8:49:12 17:02 43  32.6       13       F 40-49   
168   1702 Amanda Rosales        F      Detroit           MI    US      2:46:32 16:04   3:04:39 17:49   3:00:03 17:23  8:51:13 8:51:13 17:06 42  32.2       14       F 40-49   
      1580 Amanda Condon         F      Painesville       OH    US      2:22:27 13:45                                                        42                                
      1597 Todd Ernsberger       M      Fort Wayne        IN    US      2:37:13 15:11                                                        49                                
      1731 Joshua Vadney         M      Fairview          PA    US      2:39:22 15:23   2:39:31 15:24                                        45                                
      1741 Jeremy Wittekind      M      Marietta          OH    US      1:39:28 9:36    1:56:23 11:14                                        39                                
      1608 Jill Freed            F      Fort Wayne        IN    US      2:46:42 16:05                                                        41                                
      1695 Tracy Randig          F      Akron             OH    US      2:48:51 16:18   3:10:32 18:23                                        43                                
      1631 Caylan Hord           M      Sunbury           OH    US      1:51:51 10:48                                                        33                                
      1625 Jeff Herrod           M      New Alexandria    PA    US      1:52:05 10:49   2:16:41 13:12                                        43                                
      1716 Candy Sikes           F      Westerville       OH    US      2:53:57 16:47   2:56:45 17:04                                        32                                
      1556 Matt Ambos            M      Sidney            OH    US      2:04:07 11:59   3:27:28 20:02                                        41                                
      1611 Lynn Gaines           F      Fredericktown     PA    US      2:04:42 12:02                                                        44                                
      1722 Mike Storad           M      Barberton         OH    US      2:20:38 13:34   3:34:15 20:41                                        59                                
      1742 Jason Yanda           M      Weirton           WV    US      2:31:38 14:38   3:43:24 21:34                                        39                                
      1675 Scott Mockensturm     M      Akron             OH    US      2:32:31 14:43   3:27:22 20:01                                        38                                
      1733 Timothy Vierheller    M      Orrville          OH    US      2:33:01 14:46                                                        58                                
      1734 Emma Vierheller       F      Bowling Green     OH    US      2:33:01 14:46                                                        27                                
      1753 Scott Magers          M      Mount Vernon      OH    US      2:35:37 15:01   3:18:56 19:12                                        43                                


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Dustin Meeker     1669 36  1       M      Baltimore MD US 3:56:27 
2     Nathaniel Orndorf 1764 23  2       M      Akron OH US     3:58:42 
3     Mike Cooper       1752 36  3       M      Malta OH US     4:25:49 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =================== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Aubree Reichel      1697 27  11      F      Fort Wayne IN US 5:30:19 
2     Stefanie Olejniczak 1682 34  13      F      Columbus OH US   5:34:23 
3     Erin Brady          1567 46  39      F      Fort Wayne IN US 6:10:00 


Male 39 and Under
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Gabe Rainwater 1694 29  5       M      Fresno OH US      4:38:30 
2     David Sikes    1717 32  6       M      Westerville OH US 4:52:21 
3     Andrew Zapor   1747 29  7       M      Denver CO US      5:05:26 


Male 40 to 49
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Daven Oskvig      1684 40  4       M      Amherst NY US   4:30:57 
2     David Havens      1623 48  17      M      Johnstown OH US 5:39:41 
3     Douglas Esselburn 1598 45  23      M      Albany OH US    5:50:43 


Male 50 and Over
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Jeff Zaye       1748 53  9       M      Dublin OH US      5:25:49 
2     George Themelis 1726 58  12      M      Brecksville OH US 5:34:11 
3     Tim Crow        1584 53  22      M      Stow OH US        5:48:26 


Female 39 and Under
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Katie Palus      1688 36  41      F      Rocky River OH US   6:11:39 
2     Amanda Yiznitsky 1757 36  48      F      Cincinnati OH US    6:25:29 
3     Wendy Klooster   1644 35  65      F      Mechanicsburg OH US 6:42:44 


Female 40 to 49
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Pat Heyd      1761 47  52      F      Lewis Center OH US 6:33:15 
2     Shu Easterday 1595 40  60      F      Lewis Center OH US 6:40:45 
3     Vicki Shade   1712 46  72      F      Leo IN US          6:49:10 


Female 50 and Over
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Laura Jones    1635 58  54      F      FAIRVIEW PARK OH US    6:38:09 
2     Sherrie Konkle 1645 54  122     F      Fort Wayne IN US       7:45:07 
3     Leslie Barni   1560 53  133     F      Willoughby Hills OH US 7:51:09 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.