Bigfoot 50K, 20 and 10 Miler

Sat December 12 - Sun December 13, 2020 Lore City, OH 43755 US Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                       Gender City             State Country Lap One Lap One Lap One Lap Two Lap Two Lap Two Finish  Finish Finish Clock   Chip    Pace  Age Age        Division Division  
                                                                                   Pace    Place           Pace    Place           Pace   Place  Time    Time              Percentage Place              
===== === ========================== ====== ================ ===== ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ====== ====== ======= ======= ===== === ========== ======== ========= 
1     325 Michael Daigeaun           M      Philadelphia     PA    US      1:25:51 8:17    3       1:29:56 8:41    3       1:32:34 8:56   1      4:28:20 4:28:20 8:48  38  55.5       1        M Overall 
2     226 Eric Limkemann             M      Toronto          ON    CA      1:25:45 8:17    2       1:26:57 8:24    1       1:39:41 9:37   2      4:32:22 4:32:22 8:56  36  54.2       2        M Overall 
3     323 Mike cooper                M      Malta            OH    US      1:24:21 8:09    1       1:28:32 8:33    2       1:42:28 9:53   3      4:35:19 4:35:19 9:01  37  53.9       3        M Overall 
4     274 Gary Sines                 M      Columbus         OH    US      1:28:30 8:33    4       1:40:34 9:42    4       2:06:35 12:13  21     5:15:37 5:15:37 10:21 28  46.4       1        M 1-29    
5     237 Kenny Mayle                M      Alliance         OH    US      1:36:58 9:22    6       1:46:36 10:17   9       1:58:22 11:26  9      5:21:55 5:21:55 10:33 34  45.6       1        M 30-39   
6     306 ryan williams              M      Pittsburgh       PA    US      1:44:05 10:03   19      1:47:37 10:23   13      1:51:05 10:43  4      5:22:46 5:22:46 10:35 39  46.4       2        M 30-39   
7     159 Molly Dengler              F      Columbus         OH    US      1:41:52 9:50    14      1:47:13 10:21   11      1:56:13 11:13  8      5:25:17 5:25:17 10:40 27  49.3       1        F Overall 
8     209 Aj Kandel                  M      Strasburg        OH    US      1:40:27 9:42    11      1:45:30 10:11   5       2:00:52 11:40  11     5:26:48 5:26:48 10:43 42  46.8       1        M 40-49   
9     348 Emily Kotnik               F      sagamore hills   OH    US      1:47:15 10:21   28      1:47:20 10:22   12      1:52:38 10:52  6      5:27:11 5:27:11 10:43 23  49.1       2        F Overall 
10    347 Brad Yuronich              M      Elyria           OH    US      1:47:13 10:21   27      1:49:50 10:36   17      1:52:11 10:50  5      5:29:12 5:29:12 10:47 34  44.6       3        M 30-39   
11    332 Thomas LaFramboise         M      Shaker Heights   OH    US      1:42:59 9:56    16      1:46:10 10:15   8       2:05:01 12:04  19     5:34:08 5:34:08 10:57 51  49.4       1        M 50-59   
12    197 Elijah Hawk                M      Lima             OH    US      1:39:04 9:34    8       1:46:02 10:14   7       2:09:03 12:27  26     5:34:08 5:34:08 10:57 21  43.8       2        M 1-29    
13    166 Tyler Dschaak              M      Cincinnati       OH    US      1:43:00 9:57    17      1:48:10 10:26   15      2:03:54 11:58  17     5:35:03 5:35:03 10:59 34  43.8       4        M 30-39   
14    147 Ladd Clifford              M      Medina           OH    US      1:45:16 10:10   22      1:50:00 10:37   18      2:00:27 11:38  10     5:35:41 5:35:41 11:00 50  48.7       2        M 50-59   
15    290 Angela Taylor              F      Mercer           PA    US      1:41:18 9:47    13      1:52:55 10:54   20      2:03:18 11:54  15     5:37:30 5:37:30 11:04 37  48.3       3        F Overall 
16    179 sean fitzpatrick           M      Toledo           OH    US      1:49:32 10:34   32      1:47:03 10:20   10      2:03:47 11:57  16     5:40:21 5:40:21 11:09 28  43.0       3        M 1-29    
17    343 Matthew Study              M      Lodi             OH    US      1:47:33 10:23   29      1:51:22 10:45   19      2:02:10 11:48  14     5:41:04 5:41:04 11:11 33  43.0       5        M 30-39   
18    184 Mitch Galvin               M      Cincinnati       OH    US      1:43:04 9:57    18      1:47:56 10:25   14      2:10:52 12:38  31     5:41:51 5:41:51 11:12 42  44.7       2        M 40-49   
19    252 Chris Pabian               M      Allison Park     PA    US      1:55:16 11:08   48      1:53:41 10:58   23      1:54:25 11:03  7      5:43:22 5:43:22 11:15 42  44.5       3        M 40-49   
20    344 David VandeVelde           M      Cleveland        OH    US      1:55:18 11:08   49      1:48:40 10:29   16      2:04:36 12:02  18     5:48:32 5:48:32 11:25 30  42.0       6        M 30-39   
21    125 Stefanie Altman Olejniczak F      Columbus         OH    US      1:49:40 10:35   33      1:58:09 11:24   27      2:01:17 11:42  13     5:49:06 5:49:06 11:27 35  46.3       1        F 30-39   
22    219 Tamara Kranz               F      Westerville      OH    US      1:48:42 10:30   30      1:54:43 11:04   25      2:10:44 12:37  30     5:54:07 5:54:07 11:36 37  46.0       2        F 30-39   
23    161 John Distler               M      Painesville      OH    US      1:39:38 9:37    9       1:54:26 11:03   24      2:20:51 13:36  41     5:54:54 5:54:54 11:38 30  41.3       7        M 30-39   
24    148 Aaron Clineman             M      Pittsburgh       PA    US      1:40:24 9:41    10      1:53:37 10:58   22      2:20:54 13:36  42     5:54:54 5:54:54 11:38 24  41.3       4        M 1-29    
25    292 George Themelis            M      Brecksville      OH    US      1:50:51 10:42   37      1:59:28 11:32   33      2:06:29 12:13  20     5:56:47 5:56:47 11:42 59  49.7       3        M 50-59   
26    198 Carolyn Hinkle             F      Kent             OH    US      1:58:49 11:28   60      1:58:27 11:26   30      2:00:56 11:40  12     5:58:10 5:58:10 11:44 35  45.1       3        F 30-39   
27    146 Ryan Clark                 M      Noblesville      IN    US      1:50:46 10:42   36      1:59:28 11:32   32      2:11:48 12:43  32     6:02:01 6:02:01 11:52 37  41.0       8        M 30-39   
28    243 Tadd Morris                M      Wilkinsburg      PA    US      1:29:39 8:39    5       1:45:53 10:13   6       2:46:54 16:07  107    6:02:24 6:02:24 11:53 51  45.5       4        M 50-59   
29    294 Daniel TILLMAN             M      Columbus         OH    US      1:50:18 10:39   34      2:04:00 11:58   38      2:10:11 12:34  28     6:04:29 6:04:29 11:57 33  40.2       9        M 30-39   
30    244 Ryan Morris                M      Rocky River      OH    US      1:46:05 10:14   26      1:53:08 10:55   21      2:25:56 14:05  53     6:05:07 6:05:07 11:58 27  40.1       5        M 1-29    
31    186 Kevin Gatan                M      Hampton          VA    US      1:56:30 11:15   52      2:00:38 11:39   34      2:08:54 12:27  25     6:06:01 6:06:01 12:00 31  40.0       10       M 30-39   
32    338 Sophie Pereira             F      Sarnia           ON    CA      1:45:42 10:12   24      1:56:34 11:15   26      2:23:57 13:54  48     6:06:12 6:06:12 12:00 19  43.9       1        F 1-29    
33    138 Kate Brackney              F      Akron            OH    US      1:53:23 10:57   42      2:05:34 12:07   42      2:07:17 12:17  23     6:06:14 6:06:14 12:00 35  44.1       4        F 30-39   
34    164 Jessi Drayer               F      Cranberry Twp    PA    US      1:52:11 10:50   40      2:05:13 12:05   41      2:09:13 12:28  27     6:06:36 6:06:36 12:01 28  43.8       2        F 1-29    
35    131 Steven Barry               M      Lakewood         OH    US      1:41:12 9:46    12      1:59:23 11:31   31      2:29:40 14:27  62     6:10:13 6:10:13 12:08 36  39.9       11       M 30-39   
36    141 Derek Brock                M      Freeport         OH    US      1:45:39 10:12   23      1:58:15 11:25   28      2:28:19 14:19  59     6:12:12 6:12:12 12:12 34  39.5       12       M 30-39   
37    126 Matthew Anderson           M      shaker heights   OH    US      1:53:45 10:59   44      1:58:24 11:26   29      2:21:49 13:41  45     6:13:57 6:13:57 12:15 47  42.6       4        M 40-49   
38    342 Daniel Stolick             M      Wexford          PA    US      2:03:18 11:54   76      2:04:15 12:00   39      2:07:26 12:18  24     6:14:58 6:14:58 12:17 46  42.1       5        M 40-49   
39    170 Elisa Edgar                F      Pittsburgh       PA    US      1:57:37 11:21   54      2:07:28 12:18   43      2:10:39 12:37  29     6:15:43 6:15:43 12:19 47  46.8       1        F 40-49   
40    263 Bruce Rohrs                M      Pittsburgh       PA    US      1:53:46 10:59   45      2:09:33 12:30   52      2:12:26 12:47  34     6:15:44 6:15:44 12:19 57  46.3       5        M 50-59   
41    174 John Fabianich Mcclay      M      Bolivar          OH    US      1:53:38 10:58   43      2:02:57 11:52   35      2:20:55 13:36  43     6:17:29 6:17:29 12:22 49  42.9       6        M 40-49   
42    350 Juston Wickham             M                             US      1:57:48 11:22   57      2:09:09 12:28   49      2:12:18 12:46  33     6:19:13 6:19:13 12:26 43  40.6       7        M 40-49   
43    181 Jack Ford                  M      Oberlin          OH    US      1:42:16 9:52    15      2:07:41 12:19   44      2:30:08 14:29  65     6:20:04 6:20:04 12:27 43  40.6       8        M 40-49   
44    233 Erica Maloney              F      Pittsburgh       PA    US      2:06:18 12:11   87      2:07:53 12:21   46      2:07:15 12:17  22     6:21:25 6:21:25 12:30 37  42.7       5        F 30-39   
45    191 Richard Gold               M      Natrona Heights  PA    US      1:45:50 10:13   25      2:09:48 12:32   53      2:26:29 14:08  54     6:22:05 6:22:05 12:31 50  42.8       6        M 50-59   
46    185 Vaughn Garrett             M      Mcconnelsville   OH    US      1:49:14 10:33   31      2:03:23 11:55   36      2:31:56 14:40  67     6:24:32 6:24:32 12:36 52  43.3       7        M 50-59   
47    130 Alisa Balestra             F      Pittsburgh       PA    US      1:56:19 11:14   51      2:08:50 12:26   48      2:20:13 13:32  39     6:25:22 6:25:22 12:38 35  42.0       6        F 30-39   
48    139 Jon Bradley                M      Pittsburgh       PA    US      2:00:26 11:37   67      2:04:33 12:01   40      2:20:31 13:34  40     6:25:29 6:25:29 12:38 44  40.3       9        M 40-49   
49    123 Brad Albert                M      Bethel Park      PA    US      2:03:03 11:53   72      2:09:11 12:28   50      2:14:12 12:57  35     6:26:25 6:26:25 12:40 52  43.1       8        M 50-59   
50    157 Benjy Davies               M      Gallipolis       OH    US      2:02:14 11:48   70      2:09:24 12:29   51      2:17:32 13:17  37     6:29:09 6:29:09 12:45 50  42.0       9        M 50-59   
51    241 Karin Monteparte           F      Allison Park     PA    US      1:57:39 11:21   55      2:07:58 12:21   47      2:25:05 14:00  52     6:30:41 6:30:41 12:48 50  46.7       1        F 50-59   
52    136 Kevin Berridge             M      Solon            OH    US      1:57:29 11:20   53      2:03:25 11:55   37      2:29:49 14:28  63     6:30:43 6:30:43 12:48 35  37.7       13       M 30-39   
53    149 Jacob Cohen                M      Solon            OH    US      2:04:02 11:58   80      2:10:12 12:34   54      2:18:26 13:22  38     6:32:39 6:32:39 12:52 42  38.9       10       M 40-49   
54    333 Jarod Lawver               M      New Philadelphia OH    US      2:06:14 12:11   86      2:11:00 12:39   56      2:17:15 13:15  36     6:34:28 6:34:28 12:56 31  37.1       14       M 30-39   
55    256 Danielle Pickut            F      Lewis Center     OH    US      1:59:54 11:34   65      2:11:31 12:42   57      2:24:20 13:56  50     6:35:44 6:35:44 12:58 34  40.7       7        F 30-39   
56    216 Jessica Kopelwitz          F      Athens           OH    US      2:02:15 11:48   71      2:10:58 12:38   55      2:24:30 13:57  51     6:37:42 6:37:42 13:02 41  41.9       2        F 40-49   
57    182 Charles Fritz              M      Dewitt           MI    US      1:58:36 11:27   59      2:12:59 12:50   61      2:28:02 14:17  57     6:39:36 6:39:36 13:06 43  38.6       11       M 40-49   
58    135 Jimmy Bennett              M      Belpre           OH    US      2:06:03 12:10   85      2:12:42 12:49   60      2:21:18 13:38  44     6:40:02 6:40:02 13:07 35  36.8       15       M 30-39   
59    307 Jay Williams               M      Dalton           OH    US      2:03:39 11:56   77      2:12:38 12:48   59      2:28:06 14:18  58     6:44:22 6:44:22 13:15 60  44.3       1        M 60-99   
60    221 Nick Kucek                 M      Medina           OH    US      1:44:09 10:03   20      2:26:28 14:08   88      2:35:36 15:01  72     6:46:12 6:46:12 13:19 19  36.1       6        M 1-29    
61    302 Philip Westlake            M      Murrysville      PA    US      2:00:29 11:38   68      2:18:48 13:24   72      2:27:27 14:14  55     6:46:42 6:46:42 13:20 47  39.2       12       M 40-49   
62    257 Justine Pollack            F      Pittsburgh       PA    US      1:59:36 11:33   63      2:11:37 12:42   58      2:35:46 15:02  74     6:46:58 6:46:58 13:20 24  39.4       3        F 1-29    
63    246 Jacob Moss                 M      Ashland          OH    US      1:52:31 10:52   41      2:18:40 13:23   71      2:36:20 15:05  76     6:47:30 6:47:30 13:21 26  36.0       7        M 1-29    
64    236 Michael Mavrich            M      Pittsburgh       PA    US      2:01:51 11:46   69      2:17:11 13:14   67      2:29:58 14:29  64     6:48:59 6:48:59 13:24 41  37.1       13       M 40-49   
65    334 Tim Mayo                   M      Charleston       WV    US      1:58:59 11:29   61      2:14:24 12:58   63      2:36:32 15:07  77     6:49:54 6:49:54 13:26 52  40.6       10       M 50-59   
66    308 DENNIS WILSON              M      Coshocton        OH    US      1:57:47 11:22   56      2:14:07 12:57   62      2:38:37 15:19  83     6:50:30 6:50:30 13:27 38  36.3       16       M 30-39   
67    234 John Mann                  M      Akron            OH    US      1:51:05 10:43   38      2:15:28 13:05   64      2:44:05 15:50  91     6:50:37 6:50:37 13:28 37  36.1       17       M 30-39   
68    298 Kelly Ulm                  M      Greenock         PA    US      1:54:57 11:06   47      2:25:51 14:05   86      2:32:46 14:45  68     6:53:33 6:53:33 13:33 50  39.5       11       M 50-59   
69    245 Akina Morriss              F      Troy             OH    US      2:19:16 13:27   124     2:15:45 13:06   65      2:22:27 13:45  46     6:57:27 6:57:27 13:41 34  38.6       8        F 30-39   
70    204 Doug Hradek                M      Wooster          OH    US      1:59:26 11:32   62      2:20:15 13:32   73      2:37:56 15:15  79     6:57:35 6:57:35 13:41 66  45.5       2        M 60-99   
71    309 Jason Witham               M      Canonsburg       PA    US      2:03:18 11:54   75      2:17:52 13:18   69      2:37:25 15:12  78     6:58:33 6:58:33 13:43 36  35.3       18       M 30-39   
72    260 Michael Rabinovitz         M      Pittsburgh       PA    US      2:03:55 11:58   79      2:23:22 13:50   76      2:31:20 14:36  66     6:58:37 6:58:37 13:43 48  38.4       14       M 40-49   
73    176 Michelle Ferguson          F      Kingston         ON    CA      2:17:19 13:15   118     2:18:25 13:22   70      2:22:56 13:48  47     6:58:39 6:58:39 13:43 49  43.0       3        F 40-49   
74    156 Bryan Dail                 M      Milan            OH    US      1:51:17 10:44   39      2:25:51 14:05   87      2:41:53 15:38  89     6:59:00 6:59:00 13:44 47  38.0       15       M 40-49   
75    177 michael findley            M      Ligonier         PA    US      2:05:16 12:05   82      2:07:49 12:20   45      2:46:10 16:02  104    6:59:14 6:59:14 13:44 33  35.0       19       M 30-39   
76    285 Matt Stollings             M      Chillicothe      OH    US      2:00:17 11:37   66      2:20:57 13:36   74      2:38:03 15:15  80     6:59:16 6:59:16 13:45 43  36.8       16       M 40-49   
77    313 Amanda Yiznitsky           F      Cincinnati       OH    US      2:19:17 13:27   125     2:17:44 13:18   68      2:24:09 13:55  49     7:01:09 7:01:09 13:48 37  38.7       9        F 30-39   
78    230 Margie Lynch               F      Cheswick         PA    US      2:10:16 12:34   101     2:27:27 14:14   93      2:27:59 14:17  56     7:05:42 7:05:42 13:57 55  45.7       2        F 50-59   
79    187 Susan George               F      Brecksville      OH    US      2:06:38 12:13   89      2:24:54 13:59   80      2:34:42 14:56  71     7:06:12 7:06:12 13:58 32  37.7       10       F 30-39   
80    335 Dave Meissner              M      Medina           OH    US      2:05:36 12:07   83      2:23:33 13:51   78      2:39:19 15:23  84     7:08:27 7:08:27 14:03 54  39.5       12       M 50-59   
81    253 Douglas Paroff             M      Ravenna          OH    US      2:06:30 12:13   88      2:16:21 13:10   66      2:45:40 15:59  99     7:08:30 7:08:30 14:03 52  38.8       13       M 50-59   
82    140 Helena Bratko              F      Independence     OH    US      2:05:14 12:05   81      2:26:46 14:10   89      2:38:10 15:16  81     7:10:09 7:10:09 14:06 48  41.4       4        F 40-49   
83    205 Chris Irwin                M      Franklin         PA    US      1:44:32 10:05   21      2:40:04 15:27   116     2:46:08 16:02  103    7:10:43 7:10:43 14:07 36  34.3       20       M 30-39   
84    248 Suzanne Natter             F      Pittsburgh       PA    US      2:10:13 12:34   99      2:25:15 14:01   81      2:35:53 15:03  75     7:11:20 7:11:20 14:08 56  45.7       3        F 50-59   
85    300 Sarah Wallace              F      Pittsburgh       PA    US      2:10:14 12:34   100     2:25:46 14:04   85      2:35:45 15:02  73     7:11:45 7:11:45 14:09 37  37.7       11       F 30-39   
86    239 Michael Miller             M      Pittsburgh       PA    US      1:55:54 11:11   50      2:30:17 14:30   100     2:45:44 16:00  100    7:11:53 7:11:53 14:09 28  33.9       8        M 1-29    
87    242 Steve Moodie               M      Two Harbors      MN    US      2:03:40 11:56   78      2:23:27 13:51   77      2:45:47 16:00  101    7:12:53 7:12:53 14:11 43  35.6       17       M 40-49   
88    321 Christian Zwick            M      Cleveland        OH    US      2:14:54 13:01   115     2:29:36 14:26   98      2:28:49 14:22  61     7:13:18 7:13:18 14:12 27  33.8       9        M 1-29    
89    330 Nathan Klein               M      Doylestown       OH    US      2:14:54 13:01   116     2:29:37 14:27   99      2:28:49 14:22  60     7:13:18 7:13:18 14:12 27  33.8       10       M 1-29    
90    192 Shumin Guo                 M      Wexford          PA    US      2:05:56 12:09   84      2:21:53 13:42   75      2:45:58 16:01  102    7:13:46 7:13:46 14:13 36  34.0       21       M 30-39   
91    171 Josh Elliott               M      Streetsboro      OH    US      2:10:11 12:34   97      2:25:46 14:04   84      2:38:28 15:18  82     7:14:25 7:14:25 14:14 41  34.9       18       M 40-49   
92    316 Julia Zaleski              F      Orrville         OH    US      2:06:51 12:15   90      2:25:42 14:04   83      2:42:46 15:43  90     7:15:18 7:15:18 14:16 58  46.6       4        F 50-59   
93    336 Herbert Michel             M      Zanesville       OH    US      2:09:38 12:31   93      2:25:39 14:04   82      2:40:07 15:27  86     7:15:24 7:15:24 14:16 65  43.2       3        M 60-99   
94    154 Marian Cozmiuc             M      Sugarcreek       OH    US      2:08:31 12:24   91      2:24:00 13:54   79      2:44:30 15:53  95     7:16:59 7:16:59 14:19 29  33.5       11       M 1-29    
95    168 Tim Easterday              M      Lewis Center     OH    US      2:13:13 12:52   111     2:31:12 14:36   102     2:34:25 14:54  70     7:18:49 7:18:49 14:23 49  36.9       19       M 40-49   
96    310 Courtney Wolfe             F      Maumee           OH    US      2:12:29 12:47   107     2:27:09 14:12   92      2:39:54 15:26  85     7:19:32 7:19:32 14:24 40  37.6       5        F 40-49   
97    214 Angie Knipple              F      Greensburg       PA    US      2:10:07 12:34   94      2:29:26 14:25   97      2:40:50 15:31  87     7:20:22 7:20:22 14:26 38  37.2       12       F 30-39   
98    227 Kristin Litster            F      Pittsburgh       PA    US      2:11:13 12:40   105     2:28:47 14:22   96      2:41:47 15:37  88     7:21:45 7:21:45 14:29 37  36.9       13       F 30-39   
99    240 Kevin Moczan               M      Pittsburgh       PA    US      2:10:09 12:34   95      2:27:55 14:17   94      2:44:09 15:51  92     7:22:12 7:22:12 14:30 40  34.1       20       M 40-49   
100   258 Danny Preising             M      Massillon        OH    US      2:25:00 14:00   131     2:28:01 14:17   95      2:33:26 14:49  69     7:26:26 7:26:26 14:38 46  35.4       21       M 40-49   
101   231 Michael Mahon              M      Maumee           OH    US      2:10:11 12:34   96      2:32:09 14:41   103     2:46:15 16:03  105    7:28:33 7:28:33 14:42 46  35.2       22       M 40-49   
102   153 David Corfman              M      West Chester     OH    US      2:11:06 12:39   102     2:27:08 14:12   91      2:50:45 16:29  111    7:28:58 7:28:58 14:43 56  38.4       14       M 50-59   
103   296 Gregory Trapp              M      Reynoldsburg     OH    US      2:11:07 12:39   103     2:27:07 14:12   90      2:50:46 16:29  112    7:28:59 7:28:59 14:43 55  38.1       15       M 50-59   
104   160 Mallory Diebel             F      Berea            OH    US      1:59:47 11:34   64      2:34:58 14:57   106     2:54:41 16:52  124    7:29:24 7:29:24 14:44 32  35.8       14       F 30-39   
105   224 Eric Leach                 M      Pickerington     OH    US      2:03:08 11:53   73      2:44:15 15:51   125     2:44:52 15:55  97     7:32:14 7:32:14 14:49 24  32.4       12       M 1-29    
106   277 Mark Sommer                M      Groveport        OH    US      2:03:08 11:53   74      2:44:16 15:51   126     2:44:52 15:55  96     7:32:14 7:32:14 14:49 47  35.2       23       M 40-49   
107   189 Gabriel Giordano           M      Athens           OH    US      2:12:32 12:48   109     2:35:31 15:01   110     2:44:23 15:52  94     7:32:25 7:32:25 14:50 41  33.5       24       M 40-49   
108   261 Tim Reynolds               M      Athens           OH    US      2:12:31 12:47   108     2:35:32 15:01   111     2:44:23 15:52  93     7:32:25 7:32:25 14:50 54  37.4       16       M 50-59   
109   133 Scott Beach                M      Beverly Hills    MI    US      2:10:11 12:34   98      2:35:01 14:58   107     2:49:48 16:23  109    7:34:59 7:34:59 14:55 48  35.3       25       M 40-49   
110   207 Laura Jones                F      Cleveland        OH    US      2:12:39 12:48   110     2:30:23 14:31   101     2:52:11 16:37  116    7:35:12 7:35:12 14:55 59  45.2       5        F 50-59   
111   173 Scott Fabian               M      Munster          IN    US      1:54:30 11:03   46      2:35:29 15:00   109     3:15:16 18:51  151    7:45:14 7:45:14 15:15 34  31.6       22       M 30-39   
112   264 Brendan Rose               M      Twinsburg        OH    US      2:18:49 13:24   120     2:35:33 15:01   112     2:51:15 16:32  113    7:45:36 7:45:36 15:16 48  34.5       26       M 40-49   
113   312 Jessica Yeager             F      Medina           OH    US      2:11:09 12:40   104     2:43:16 15:46   121     2:51:16 16:32  114    7:45:39 7:45:39 15:16 31  34.5       15       F 30-39   
114   144 Michael Burton             M      Columbus         OH    US      2:09:30 12:30   92      2:35:15 14:59   108     3:01:20 17:30  135    7:46:05 7:46:05 15:17 56  37.0       17       M 50-59   
115   322 Allison Brown              F      Columbia City    IN    US      2:19:26 13:28   127     2:34:30 14:55   105     2:52:48 16:41  118    7:46:43 7:46:43 15:18 45  36.9       6        F 40-49   
116   262 Derek Rodstrom             M      Fairview Park    OH    US      2:15:21 13:04   117     2:41:37 15:36   119     2:49:55 16:24  110    7:46:52 7:46:52 15:18 47  34.1       27       M 40-49   
117   229 Luke Luzier                M      Bridgeport       WV    US      2:18:47 13:24   119     2:39:38 15:25   115     2:49:42 16:23  108    7:48:06 7:48:06 15:21 36  31.6       23       M 30-39   
118   201 Chris HOOVER               M      Akron            OH    US      2:13:29 12:53   114     2:32:31 14:43   104     3:02:08 17:35  137    7:48:07 7:48:07 15:21 45  33.5       28       M 40-49   
119   271 Amanda Scott               F      Freeport         OH    US      2:19:01 13:25   122     2:44:00 15:50   124     2:45:21 15:58  98     7:48:21 7:48:21 15:21 35  34.5       16       F 30-39   
120   299 Justin Vilvens             M      Granville        OH    US      2:11:48 12:43   106     2:39:16 15:22   114     3:02:18 17:36  138    7:53:21 7:53:21 15:31 43  32.6       29       M 40-49   
121   142 Mitch Brouwer              M      Hudsonville      MI    US      2:19:07 13:26   123     2:41:01 15:33   118     2:56:35 17:03  130    7:56:42 7:56:42 15:37 49  34.0       30       M 40-49   
122   282 Brian Steinberg            M      Grand Rapids     MI    US      2:19:20 13:27   126     2:40:50 15:31   117     2:56:34 17:03  129    7:56:43 7:56:43 15:37 40  31.6       31       M 40-49   
123   303 Karen Wiggins              F      Belfair          WA    US      2:26:26 14:08   136     2:36:37 15:07   113     2:55:19 16:55  127    7:58:21 7:58:21 15:41 59  43.0       6        F 50-59   
124   291 Michael Taylor             M      hilliard         OH    US      2:19:26 13:28   128     2:43:21 15:46   122     2:59:34 17:20  134    8:02:20 8:02:20 15:49 42  31.7       32       M 40-49   
125   268 Daniel Ryan                M      Dravosburg       PA    US      2:28:01 14:17   138     2:45:25 15:58   132     2:51:55 16:36  115    8:05:20 8:05:20 15:54 23  30.2       13       M 1-29    
126   351 Cheryl Brogan              F      Perrysburg       OH    US      2:26:29 14:08   137     2:41:43 15:37   120     2:57:58 17:11  131    8:06:09 8:06:09 15:56 37  33.5       17       F 30-39   
127   143 Richard Bugay              M      Jeannette        PA    US      2:29:42 14:27   148     2:44:18 15:52   127     2:52:32 16:39  117    8:06:31 8:06:31 15:57 35  30.3       24       M 30-39   
128   254 Vanessa Pedrick            F      Brunswick        OH    US      2:28:44 14:21   139     2:45:02 15:56   131     2:53:59 16:48  122    8:07:45 8:07:45 15:59 37  33.4       18       F 30-39   
129   352 Valery Bravo               F      Irwin            PA    US      2:29:12 14:24   144     2:44:50 15:55   128     2:53:50 16:47  119    8:07:51 8:07:51 15:59 34  33.1       19       F 30-39   
130   163 Marisa Dombrowski          F      Pittsburgh       PA    US      2:29:09 14:24   143     2:44:51 15:55   129     2:53:53 16:47  120    8:07:51 8:07:51 15:59 44  35.0       7        F 40-49   
131   152 Kristin Consuegra          F      Pittsburgh       PA    US      2:28:57 14:23   141     2:45:00 15:56   130     2:53:55 16:47  121    8:07:51 8:07:51 15:59 33  33.0       20       F 30-39   
132   266 Larry Rutledge             M      Dellroy          OH    US      2:24:45 13:58   129     2:48:52 16:18   133     2:54:22 16:50  123    8:07:57 8:07:57 16:00 64  38.1       4        M 60-99   
133   129 Jason Baldwin              M      Pickerington     OH    US      2:13:19 12:52   112     2:53:00 16:42   141     3:01:44 17:33  136    8:08:03 8:08:03 16:00 42  31.3       33       M 40-49   
134   283 Cori Stevens               F      Cincinnati       OH    US      2:25:00 14:00   130     2:48:54 16:18   134     2:55:18 16:55  126    8:09:10 8:09:10 16:02 38  33.5       21       F 30-39   
135   121 Jeff Addy                  M      Westerville      OH    US      2:19:00 13:25   121     2:51:31 16:33   140     3:10:09 18:21  144    8:20:40 8:20:40 16:25 52  33.2       18       M 50-59   
136   329 Rich Henderson             M      Solon            OH    US      2:26:14 14:07   135     2:43:37 15:48   123     3:12:31 18:35  146    8:22:21 8:22:21 16:28 63  36.7       5        M 60-99   
137   275 Stevie Smith               F      Cleveland        OH    US      2:31:34 14:38   156     3:05:35 17:55   152     2:46:23 16:04  106    8:23:31 8:23:31 16:30 33  32.0       22       F 30-39   
138   315 Mark Young                 M      Waterville       OH    US      2:29:02 14:23   142     2:49:50 16:24   136     3:05:54 17:57  139    8:24:45 8:24:45 16:33 57  34.5       19       M 50-59   
139   339 Tom Posipanka              M      hudson           OH    US      2:25:46 14:04   134     2:54:10 16:49   142     3:08:40 18:13  140    8:28:35 8:28:35 16:40 51  32.4       20       M 50-59   
140   172 Andrew Essig               M      Whipple          OH    US      1:58:10 11:24   58      2:49:19 16:21   135     3:41:14 21:21  157    8:28:42 8:28:42 16:40 24  28.8       14       M 1-29    
141   210 Michael Kazar              M      North Canton     OH    US      2:30:33 14:32   150     3:00:00 17:22   147     2:58:54 17:16  133    8:29:26 8:29:26 16:42 54  33.2       21       M 50-59   
142   175 Felicia Fago               F      Brunswick        OH    US      2:30:35 14:32   151     3:00:18 17:24   148     2:58:34 17:14  132    8:29:26 8:29:26 16:42 57  39.3       7        F 50-59   
143   346 Marlin Yoder               M      Chippewa Lake    OH    US      2:29:19 14:25   145     2:50:26 16:27   138     3:12:52 18:37  147    8:32:36 8:32:36 16:48 50  31.9       22       M 50-59   
144   314 Shellie Yoder              F      Smithville       OH    US      2:29:21 14:25   146     2:50:25 16:27   137     3:12:53 18:37  148    8:32:38 8:32:38 16:48 51  36.0       8        F 50-59   
145   326 Jackie Davenport           F      Perrysburg       OH    US      2:25:08 14:01   132     2:55:57 16:59   144     3:15:58 18:55  152    8:37:02 8:37:02 16:57 46  33.7       8        F 40-49   
146   128 Angelisa Arocha            F      Toledo           OH    US      2:13:28 12:53   113     2:56:15 17:01   145     3:27:20 20:01  156    8:37:03 8:37:03 16:57 28  31.0       4        F 1-29    
147   281 Allison Staccone           F      Toledo           OH    US      2:25:10 14:01   133     2:55:56 16:59   143     3:15:58 18:55  153    8:37:03 8:37:03 16:57 34  31.2       23       F 30-39   
148   218 Jeff Kramer                M      Brunswick        OH    US      2:28:45 14:21   140     2:51:06 16:31   139     3:18:03 19:07  154    8:37:52 8:37:52 16:58 51  31.8       23       M 50-59   
149   284 Dallas Stewart             M      Celina           OH    US      2:30:05 14:29   149     2:58:51 17:16   146     3:11:44 18:30  145    8:40:38 8:40:38 17:04 48  30.9       34       M 40-49   
150   270 Jo Scofield                F      Columbus         OH    US      2:40:07 15:27   157     3:17:57 19:06   157     2:55:20 16:55  128    8:53:23 8:53:23 17:29 52  35.1       9        F 50-59   
151   137 Yasmin Bond                F      Lewis Center     OH    US      2:41:26 15:35   158     3:17:16 19:02   156     2:54:46 16:52  125    8:53:27 8:53:27 17:29 44  32.0       9        F 40-49   
152   269 Emily Schanz               F      Lakewood         OH    US      2:31:32 14:38   154     3:16:03 18:55   153     3:08:55 18:14  141    8:56:29 8:56:29 17:35 26  29.9       5        F 1-29    
153   122 Timmy Adkins               M      lorain           OH    US      2:31:32 14:38   153     3:16:03 18:55   154     3:10:02 18:21  143    8:57:37 8:57:37 17:37 27  27.3       15       M 1-29    
154   279 Amanda Spencer             F      Fairview Park    OH    US      2:31:32 14:38   155     3:16:04 18:56   155     3:10:02 18:21  142    8:57:37 8:57:37 17:37 28  29.9       6        F 1-29    
155   145 Carrie Chisholm            F      Pittsburgh       PA    US      2:43:51 15:49   159     3:00:27 17:25   149     3:13:29 18:41  150    8:57:46 8:57:46 17:38 40  30.8       10       F 40-49   
156   212 Lori Kiehl                 F      Pittsburgh       PA    US      2:43:52 15:49   160     3:00:27 17:25   150     3:13:28 18:40  149    8:57:46 8:57:46 17:38 42  31.2       11       F 40-49   
157   265 Craig Rosenzweig           M      Mayfield Heights OH    US      2:30:59 14:34   152     3:00:57 17:28   151     3:26:54 19:58  155    8:58:49 8:58:49 17:40 51  30.6       24       M 50-59   
      183 Mark Gallagher             M      Wadsworth        OH    US      1:50:19 10:39   35                                                                          56                                
      167 Adam Dyas                  M      Columbus         OH    US      1:37:45 9:26    7                                                                           42                                
      555 Unknown Partic. 555        M                                     2:29:42 14:27   147                                                                                                           


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Michael Daigeaun 325 38  1       M      Philadelphia PA US 4:28:20 
2     Eric Limkemann   226 36  2       M      Toronto ON CA      4:32:22 
3     Mike cooper      323 37  3       M      Malta OH US        4:35:19 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Molly Dengler 159 27  7       F      Columbus OH US       5:25:17 
2     Emily Kotnik  348 23  9       F      sagamore hills OH US 5:27:11 
3     Angela Taylor 290 37  15      F      Mercer PA US         5:37:30 


Male 29 and Under
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Gary Sines       274 28  4       M      Columbus OH US 5:15:37 
2     Elijah Hawk      197 21  12      M      Lima OH US     5:34:08 
3     sean fitzpatrick 179 28  16      M      Toledo OH US   5:40:21 


Male 30 to 39
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Kenny Mayle   237 34  5       M      Alliance OH US   5:21:55 
2     ryan williams 306 39  6       M      Pittsburgh PA US 5:22:46 
3     Brad Yuronich 347 34  10      M      Elyria OH US     5:29:12 


Male 40 to 49
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Aj Kandel    209 42  8       M      Strasburg OH US    5:26:48 
2     Mitch Galvin 184 42  18      M      Cincinnati OH US   5:41:51 
3     Chris Pabian 252 42  19      M      Allison Park PA US 5:43:22 


Male 50 to 59
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Thomas LaFramboise 332 51  11      M      Shaker Heights OH US 5:34:08 
2     Ladd Clifford      147 50  14      M      Medina OH US         5:35:41 
3     George Themelis    292 59  25      M      Brecksville OH US    5:56:47 


Male 60 and Over
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Jay Williams   307 60  59      M      Dalton OH US     6:44:22 
2     Doug Hradek    204 66  70      M      Wooster OH US    6:57:35 
3     Herbert Michel 336 65  93      M      Zanesville OH US 7:15:24 


Female 29 and Under
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Sophie Pereira  338 19  32      F      Sarnia ON CA        6:06:12 
2     Jessi Drayer    164 28  34      F      Cranberry Twp PA US 6:06:36 
3     Justine Pollack 257 24  62      F      Pittsburgh PA US    6:46:58 


Female 30 to 39
Place Name                       Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ========================== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Stefanie Altman Olejniczak 125 35  21      F      Columbus OH US    5:49:06 
2     Tamara Kranz               219 37  22      F      Westerville OH US 5:54:07 
3     Carolyn Hinkle             198 35  26      F      Kent OH US        5:58:10 


Female 40 to 49
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Elisa Edgar       170 47  39      F      Pittsburgh PA US 6:15:43 
2     Jessica Kopelwitz 216 41  56      F      Athens OH US     6:37:42 
3     Michelle Ferguson 176 49  73      F      Kingston ON CA   6:58:39 


Female 50 to 59
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Karin Monteparte 241 50  51      F      Allison Park PA US 6:30:41 
2     Margie Lynch     230 55  78      F      Cheswick PA US     7:05:42 
3     Suzanne Natter   248 56  84      F      Pittsburgh PA US   7:11:20 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.