Bigfoot 50K, 20 and 10 Miler

Sat December 12 - Sun December 13, 2020 Lore City, OH 43755 US Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                  Gender City           State Country Lap One Lap One Lap One Finish  Finish Finish Clock   Chip    Pace  Age Age        Division Division     
                                                                            Pace    Place           Pace   Place  Time    Time              Percentage Place                 
===== === ===================== ====== ============== ===== ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ====== ====== ======= ======= ===== === ========== ======== ============ 
1     837 sam foster            M      Shadyside      OH    US      1:20:11 7:44    1       1:35:51 9:15   2      2:56:02 2:56:02 8:39  27  53.3       1        M Overall    
2     857 Nathan McClintock     M      Cleveland      OH    US      1:27:36 8:27    2       1:35:01 9:10   1      3:02:36 3:02:36 8:59  38  52.2       2        M Overall    
3     909 Gordon Austin         M      Mentor         OH    US      1:31:15 8:48    4       1:41:40 9:49   3      3:12:55 3:12:55 9:29  49  53.8       3        M Overall    
4     860 GRANT MENOUGH         M      Salem          OH    US      1:30:49 8:46    3       1:43:45 10:01  5      3:14:33 3:14:33 9:34  16  49.2       1        M 1-29       
5     907 Clint Young           M      Painesville    OH    US      1:34:22 9:07    5       1:44:26 10:05  6      3:18:47 3:18:47 9:46  15  48.9       2        M 1-29       
6     888 Morgan Tarantowski    M      Berea          OH    US      1:38:24 9:30    6       1:45:38 10:12  7      3:24:02 3:24:02 10:02 20  46.0       3        M 1-29       
7     873 Mark Prestopnik       M      Pittsburgh     PA    US      1:41:48 9:50    10      1:42:44 9:55   4      3:24:32 3:24:32 10:03 36  46.2       1        M 30-39      
8     916 Jacob Gordon          M      Medina         OH    US      1:48:46 10:30   16      1:46:47 10:18  8      3:35:32 3:35:32 10:36 26  43.5       4        M 1-29       
9     864 Gwendolyn Musser      F      Butler         PA    US      1:41:32 9:48    8       1:54:28 11:03  11     3:35:59 3:35:59 10:37 32  48.1       1        F Overall    
10    906 Nathan Woollard       M      Akron          OH    US      1:40:13 9:40    7       2:01:19 11:43  17     3:41:31 3:41:31 10:53 40  43.5       1        M 40-49      
11    927 Richard Morgan        M      Mentor         OH    US      1:46:52 10:19   14      1:54:53 11:05  12     3:41:45 3:41:45 10:54 51  47.6       1        M 50-59      
12    932 carina reimers        F      Cleveland      OH    US      1:47:05 10:20   15      1:56:19 11:14  14     3:43:23 3:43:23 10:59 50  52.7       2        F Overall    
13    190 Patrick Glowacki      M      Pittsburgh     PA    US      1:44:10 10:03   11      2:02:08 11:47  20     3:46:17 3:46:17 11:08 27  41.4       5        M 1-29       
14    869 Jeremy Pasatta        M      Olmsted Falls  OH    US      1:45:20 10:10   13      2:02:26 11:49  21     3:47:46 3:47:46 11:12 40  42.3       2        M 40-49      
15    852 Tessa Laubacher       F      Lakewood       OH    US      1:54:01 11:00   21      1:54:27 11:03  10     3:48:28 3:48:28 11:14 24  45.4       3        F Overall    
16    311 Chelsey Woods         F      New Carlisle   OH    US      1:41:46 9:49    9       2:08:28 12:24  29     3:50:14 3:50:14 11:19 31  45.0       1        No Age Given 
17    301 Lee Ann Werner        F      Westlake       OH    US      1:50:58 10:43   17      2:01:22 11:43  18     3:52:19 3:52:19 11:25 49  50.0       2        No Age Given 
18    805 Eric Bachrach         M      Richmond       VA    US      1:56:56 11:17   25      1:57:58 11:23  15     3:54:54 3:54:54 11:33 41  41.3       3        M 40-49      
19    849 Paul Jones            M      Brecksville    OH    US      2:01:43 11:45   40      1:54:16 11:02  9      3:55:58 3:55:58 11:36 34  39.8       2        M 30-39      
20    848 David Jolin           M      Bellville      OH    US      1:56:13 11:13   24      2:00:39 11:39  16     3:56:51 3:56:51 11:39 59  47.9       2        M 50-59      
21    923 Gordon Loesch         M      Canonsburg     PA    US      1:51:45 10:47   18      2:06:02 12:10  26     3:57:47 3:57:47 11:41 43  41.5       4        M 40-49      
22    886 Kip Sudak             M      Mars           PA    US      1:53:13 10:56   19      2:05:56 12:09  25     3:59:08 3:59:08 11:45 39  40.1       3        M 30-39      
23    937 Jay Layshock          M      Canfield       OH    US      1:58:36 11:27   28      2:01:38 11:44  19     4:00:13 4:00:13 11:49 54  45.1       3        M 50-59      
24    825 Brandon Conn          M      Nashport       OH    US      1:45:16 10:10   12      2:14:59 13:02  36     4:00:15 4:00:15 11:49 32  39.0       4        M 30-39      
25    202 Caylan Hord           M      Sunbury        OH    US      1:54:13 11:01   22      2:07:02 12:16  28     4:01:15 4:01:15 11:52 34  39.0       5        M 30-39      
26    900 Ruth Werne            F      Gibsonia       PA    US      1:57:25 11:20   26      2:04:02 11:58  22     4:01:27 4:01:27 11:52 47  47.0       1        F 40-49      
27    918 CLARISSA HITCHON      F      ATHENS         OH    US      1:58:52 11:28   30      2:05:27 12:07  24     4:04:19 4:04:19 12:01 38  43.3       1        F 30-39      
28    912 Mark Casteel          M      Butler         PA    US      1:55:13 11:07   23      2:09:48 12:32  33     4:05:01 4:05:01 12:03 48  42.0       5        M 40-49      
29    921 michelle kelly-daum   F      Medina         OH    US      2:01:23 11:43   36      2:04:38 12:02  23     4:06:01 4:06:01 12:06 41  43.7       2        F 40-49      
30    915 Erin Flannery         F      Columbus       OH    US      2:00:13 11:36   32      2:06:54 12:15  27     4:07:06 4:07:06 12:09 28  42.0       1        F 1-29       
31    844 Taylor Horrigan       F      Northfield     OH    US      2:00:37 11:39   33      2:09:44 12:31  31     4:10:21 4:10:21 12:18 24  41.4       2        F 1-29       
32    865 Julie Nikles          F      Northfield     OH    US      2:00:39 11:39   34      2:09:45 12:31  32     4:10:23 4:10:23 12:19 36  41.9       2        F 30-39      
33    806 Stephen Ball          M      Lambertville   MI    US      1:59:45 11:34   31      2:10:58 12:38  34     4:10:42 4:10:42 12:20 57  44.4       4        M 50-59      
34    917 Shawn Hawk            M      Lima           OH    US      1:57:36 11:21   27      2:14:37 13:00  35     4:12:13 4:12:13 12:24 54  43.0       5        M 50-59      
35    124 Rachel Albert         F      Bethel Park    PA    US      2:03:20 11:54   42      2:09:26 12:30  30     4:12:46 4:12:46 12:26 22  41.0       3        No Age Given 
36    816 Nathan Brouwer        M      Milford        MI    US      1:53:59 11:00   20      2:19:24 13:27  40     4:13:23 4:13:23 12:27 36  37.3       6        M 30-39      
37    894 Timothy Vierheller    M      Orrville       OH    US      2:18:11 13:20   68      1:55:48 11:11  13     4:13:59 4:13:59 12:29 59  44.7       6        M 50-59      
38    820 Erin Clark            F      Crozet         VA    US      2:07:48 12:20   50      2:16:41 13:12  37     4:24:28 4:24:28 13:00 21  39.2       3        F 1-29       
39    833 Heather Foley         F      Pittsburgh     PA    US      2:07:48 12:20   51      2:16:42 13:12  38     4:24:29 4:24:29 13:00 36  39.6       3        F 30-39      
40    936 Brittney Yuronich     F      Elyria         OH    US      2:08:46 12:26   52      2:17:23 13:16  39     4:26:09 4:26:09 13:05 30  39.0       4        F 30-39      
41    878 Jerry Rex             M      Lima           OH    US      2:03:19 11:54   41      2:23:46 13:53  45     4:27:04 4:27:04 13:08 67  46.0       1        M 60-99      
42    939 Jeff Boni             M                                   2:05:43 12:08   46      2:23:13 13:49  44     4:28:56 4:28:56 13:13 51  39.2       7        M 50-59      
43    828 Jenine Dorsey         F      Lagrange       OH    US      2:08:46 12:26   55      2:21:01 13:37  41     4:29:46 4:29:46 13:16 37  39.0       5        F 30-39      
44    155 Joseph Daczko         M      Mantua         OH    US      2:05:42 12:08   45      2:24:37 13:58  46     4:30:19 4:30:19 13:17 51  39.0       8        M 50-59      
45    934 Steven Stanic         M      Grafton        OH    US      2:08:46 12:26   54      2:21:44 13:41  42     4:30:29 4:30:29 13:18 35  34.8       7        M 30-39      
46    925 Francesca Montenegro  F      Pittsburgh     PA    US      2:09:41 12:31   57      2:21:53 13:42  43     4:31:34 4:31:34 13:21 42  39.9       3        F 40-49      
47    810 Franco Bonacchi       M      Pittsburgh     PA    US      2:01:18 11:43   35      2:32:59 14:46  54     4:34:17 4:34:17 13:29 48  37.5       6        M 40-49      
48    289 Allison Szedlock      F      Columbus       OH    US      2:01:36 11:44   39      2:34:21 14:54  57     4:35:57 4:35:57 13:34 29  37.6       4        F 1-29       
49    898 John Webster          M      Cleveland      OH    US      2:10:24 12:35   58      2:27:19 14:13  48     4:37:43 4:37:43 13:39 58  40.5       9        M 50-59      
50    195 Brian Hall            M      Columbus       OH    US      2:06:52 12:15   47      2:33:46 14:51  56     4:40:38 4:40:38 13:48 35  33.6       8        M 30-39      
51    890 Melissa Tevis         F      Crooksville    OH    US      2:10:48 12:38   62      2:31:54 14:40  53     4:42:42 4:42:42 13:54 38  37.4       6        F 30-39      
52    883 Joseph Schaber        M      Akron          OH    US      2:11:01 12:39   63      2:31:54 14:40  52     4:42:55 4:42:55 13:55 51  37.3       10       M 50-59      
53    884 Brian Seeley          M      Marietta       OH    US      1:58:48 11:28   29      2:47:17 16:09  80     4:46:05 4:46:05 14:04 54  37.9       11       M 50-59      
54    858 Brian Mccrodden       M      Northfield     OH    US      2:07:19 12:17   48      2:39:35 15:24  61     4:46:54 4:46:54 14:06 35  32.9       9        M 30-39      
55    941 Tim Pepe              M      Medina         OH    US      2:01:23 11:43   37      2:45:43 16:00  75     4:47:06 4:47:06 14:07 55  38.1       12       M 50-59      
56    880 Scott Ryan            M      Morgantown     WV    US      2:05:06 12:05   44      2:42:15 15:40  69     4:47:20 4:47:20 14:08 40  33.6       7        M 40-49      
57    353 Blake Owen            M      Spencer        OH    US      2:10:28 12:36   61      2:41:57 15:38  67     4:52:24 4:52:24 14:23 40  33.0       8        M 40-49      
58    273 Elle Shumney          F      Orrville       OH    US      2:25:00 14:00   93      2:28:14 14:18  50     4:53:14 4:53:14 14:25 34  35.5       7        F 30-39      
59    902 Mid Knight White      F      Wooster        OH    US      2:21:10 13:38   83      2:33:25 14:49  55     4:54:35 4:54:35 14:29 56  43.1       1        F 50-59      
60    863 Claire Murral         F      Freeport       OH    US      2:15:44 13:06   66      2:38:58 15:21  59     4:54:41 4:54:41 14:29 34  35.3       8        F 30-39      
61    276 jeffrey snell         M      Northfield     OH    US      2:09:12 12:28   56      2:46:02 16:02  77     4:55:14 4:55:14 14:31 55  37.1       13       M 50-59      
62    843 Julie Hoch            F      Pittsburgh     PA    US      2:19:06 13:26   74      2:36:34 15:07  58     4:55:39 4:55:39 14:32 34  35.2       9        F 30-39      
63    845 Mark Huffman          M      Toledo         OH    US      2:28:57 14:23   103     2:27:21 14:13  49     4:56:17 4:56:17 14:34 65  40.6       2        M 60-99      
64    132 Mike Barton           M      Madison        OH    US      2:11:41 12:43   64      2:45:39 15:59  74     4:57:20 4:57:20 14:37 50  35.2       14       M 50-59      
65    887 Jill Tansey           F      Vermilion      OH    US      2:18:31 13:22   69      2:39:06 15:21  60     4:57:37 4:57:37 14:38 43  36.7       4        F 40-49      
66    228 Derek Lowell          M      Hiram          OH    US      2:08:46 12:26   53      2:49:33 16:22  85     4:58:18 4:58:18 14:40 52  35.7       15       M 50-59      
67    340 Joe Powers            M      Hudson         OH    US      2:07:41 12:19   49      2:50:38 16:28  86     4:58:19 4:58:19 14:40 48  34.5       9        M 40-49      
68    846 Kazuhiro Iwata        M      Dublin         OH    US      2:17:11 13:14   67      2:41:59 15:38  68     4:59:10 4:59:10 14:42 34  31.4       10       M 30-39      
69    297 Ashley Truan          F      Wixom          MI    US      2:19:21 13:27   75      2:40:49 15:31  65     5:00:09 5:00:09 14:45 35  34.8       10       F 30-39      
70    851 Lorraine Kuzma        F      West Mifflin   PA    US      2:20:27 13:33   77      2:40:29 15:29  64     5:00:56 5:00:56 14:48 47  37.7       5        F 40-49      
71    859 Megan Menker          F      Columbus       OH    US      2:14:02 12:56   65      2:48:23 16:15  83     5:02:25 5:02:25 14:52 31  34.3       11       F 30-39      
72    812 Dee Brandes           F      Mansfield      OH    US      2:20:31 13:34   78      2:43:59 15:50  72     5:04:29 5:04:29 14:58 42  35.6       6        F 40-49      
73    893 Virgilio Velasco      M      Solon          OH    US      2:22:09 13:43   86      2:42:40 15:42  70     5:04:49 5:04:49 14:59 50  34.3       16       M 50-59      
74    875 Jason Randle          M      Coraopolis     PA    US      2:20:32 13:34   79      2:46:10 16:02  78     5:06:42 5:06:42 15:05 43  32.2       10       M 40-49      
75    891 nate turner           M      Cuyahoga Falls OH    US      2:18:35 13:23   72      2:48:38 16:17  84     5:07:12 5:07:12 15:06 36  30.8       11       M 30-39      
76    889 Emma Tasse            F      Columbus       OH    US      2:26:49 14:10   97      2:40:29 15:29  63     5:07:18 5:07:18 15:06 16  34.9       5        F 1-29       
77    867 McKenna Oyer          F      Columbus       OH    US      2:26:49 14:10   98      2:40:29 15:29  62     5:07:18 5:07:18 15:06 17  34.2       6        F 1-29       
78    905 Bobbi Witham          F      Canonsburg     PA    US      2:20:44 13:35   80      2:48:06 16:14  82     5:08:49 5:08:49 15:11 38  34.2       12       F 30-39      
79    238 Jim McGill            M      Alliance       OH    US      2:01:27 11:43   38      3:07:50 18:08  103    5:09:16 5:09:16 15:12 47  33.0       11       M 40-49      
80    304 George Wiggins        M      Belfair        WA    US      2:26:27 14:08   96      2:43:24 15:46  71     5:09:50 5:09:50 15:14 64  38.4       1        No Age Given 
81    807 Anonymous Participant F                           US      2:24:18 13:56   90      2:45:45 16:00  76     5:10:02 5:10:02 15:15 43  35.2       7        F 40-49      
82    940 Rebecca Young         F      Painesville    OH    US      2:26:22 14:08   95      2:45:38 15:59  73     5:12:00 5:12:00 15:20 47  36.4       8        F 40-49      
83    930 Joe Oyer              M      Columbus       OH    US      2:43:21 15:46   121     2:29:07 14:24  51     5:12:28 5:12:28 15:22 48  32.9       12       M 40-49      
84    892 Jody Tyrpak           F      Independence   OH    US      2:29:02 14:23   104     2:47:48 16:12  81     5:16:49 5:16:49 15:35 49  36.7       9        F 40-49      
85    854 Scott Lockhart        M      Temperance     MI    US      2:24:26 13:56   91      2:52:48 16:41  87     5:17:14 5:17:14 15:36 56  34.8       17       M 50-59      
86    850 Jason Kotarski        M      Canfield       OH    US      2:30:24 14:31   107     2:47:16 16:09  79     5:17:39 5:17:39 15:37 44  31.3       13       M 40-49      
87    819 Patricia Callahan     F      Brunswick      OH    US      2:22:53 13:48   88      2:55:34 16:57  89     5:18:27 5:18:27 15:39 40  33.6       10       F 40-49      
88    928 Thomas Morgan         M      Olmsted Twp    OH    US      2:25:02 14:00   94      2:53:31 16:45  88     5:18:32 5:18:32 15:40 56  34.7       18       M 50-59      
89    831 Marissa Falahola      F      Solon          OH    US      2:21:01 13:37   81      2:59:24 17:19  92     5:20:24 5:20:24 15:45 29  32.4       7        F 1-29       
90    856 Daniel Mars           M      Rootstown      OH    US      2:21:02 13:37   82      2:59:24 17:19  93     5:20:25 5:20:25 15:45 45  31.3       14       M 40-49      
91    931 Krystal Poluga        F      Canton         OH    US      2:24:51 13:59   92      2:56:00 16:59  90     5:20:50 5:20:50 15:46 36  32.7       13       F 30-39      
92    841 Bob Hendricks         M      Milford        OH    US      2:04:03 11:58   43      3:17:34 19:04  113    5:21:36 5:21:36 15:49 42  30.4       15       M 40-49      
93    193 Kelsey Guyer          F      Cleveland      OH    US      2:18:33 13:22   70      3:03:04 17:40  100    5:21:37 5:21:37 15:49 29  32.2       8        F 1-29       
94    194 Jason Guyer           M      Cleveland      OH    US      2:18:34 13:23   71      3:03:04 17:40  99     5:21:38 5:21:38 15:49 30  29.2       12       M 30-39      
95    882 Cynthia Sanchas       F      South Park     PA    US      2:42:23 15:40   119     2:40:59 15:32  66     5:23:21 5:23:21 15:54 63  43.3       1        F 60-99      
96    328 Scott George          M      Hudson         OH    US      2:10:26 12:35   60      3:14:14 18:45  108    5:24:40 5:24:40 15:58 52  32.8       19       M 50-59      
97    188 Brandon George        M      Hudson         OH    US      2:10:26 12:35   59      3:14:15 18:45  109    5:24:40 5:24:40 15:58 22  28.9       6        M 1-29       
98    920 Kimberly Johnson      F      Columbus       OH    US      3:01:08 17:29   128     2:26:09 14:06  47     5:27:16 5:27:16 16:05 48  35.1       11       F 40-49      
99    835 Jill Forrest          F      Wooster        OH    US      2:27:07 14:12   99      3:00:19 17:24  95     5:27:26 5:27:26 16:06 38  32.3       14       F 30-39      
100   877 Sara Rehm             F      Carnegie       PA    US      2:28:51 14:22   102     3:00:10 17:23  94     5:29:00 5:29:00 16:11 32  31.6       15       F 30-39      
101   251 Mark Onofrey          M      Mckeesport     PA    US      2:29:43 14:27   106     3:01:54 17:33  98     5:31:37 5:31:37 16:18 45  30.2       16       M 40-49      
102   178 Julia Fiorentino      F      North Canton   OH    US      2:28:46 14:22   101     3:03:39 17:44  102    5:32:24 5:32:24 16:21 49  35.0       12       F 40-49      
103   317 Jessica Zhivotovsky   F      Broomfield     CO    US      2:29:02 14:23   105     3:03:23 17:42  101    5:32:24 5:32:24 16:21 23  31.2       9        F 1-29       
104   935 Susan Wright          F      Cambridge      OH    US      2:35:22 15:00   110     2:59:18 17:18  91     5:34:39 5:34:39 16:27 48  34.3       13       F 40-49      
105   933 Nathan Reyes          M      Kent           OH    US      2:21:53 13:42   84      3:13:11 18:39  105    5:35:03 5:35:03 16:28 39  28.6       13       M 30-39      
106   288 David Swenson         M      Ames           IA    US      2:33:44 14:50   109     3:01:29 17:31  97     5:35:12 5:35:12 16:29 63  35.2       2        No Age Given 
107   853 Clark Leslie          M      New Concord    OH    US      2:35:22 15:00   111     3:00:50 17:27  96     5:36:12 5:36:12 16:32 52  31.7       20       M 50-59      
108   169 James Eckleberry      M      Uhrichsville   OH    US      2:23:36 13:52   89      3:13:26 18:40  106    5:37:01 5:37:01 16:34 29  27.8       7        M 1-29       
109   162 Shaun Doherty         M      Canton         OH    US      2:28:16 14:19   100     3:13:47 18:42  107    5:42:03 5:42:03 16:49 40  28.2       17       M 40-49      
110   903 Derek Willis          M      Oakdale        PA    US      2:30:43 14:33   108     3:19:28 19:15  116    5:50:10 5:50:10 17:13 35  26.9       14       M 30-39      
111   871 Derek Pollard         M      Imperial       PA    US      2:35:52 15:03   112     3:15:15 18:51  110    5:51:06 5:51:06 17:16 43  28.1       18       M 40-49      
112   847 Dylan Jennings        M      Fairport       NY    US      2:40:18 15:28   113     3:16:08 18:56  111    5:56:25 5:56:25 17:31 39  26.9       15       M 30-39      
113   839 Kim Graffeo           F      Marion         NY    US      2:40:49 15:31   114     3:17:09 19:02  112    5:57:58 5:57:58 17:36 57  36.0       2        F 50-59      
114   879 Judy Rogers           F      Windsor        OH    US      2:46:17 16:03   123     3:12:10 18:33  104    5:58:27 5:58:27 17:37 55  35.0       3        F 50-59      
115   803 Shari Allen           F      Webster        NY    US      2:40:52 15:32   116     3:17:47 19:05  114    5:58:38 5:58:38 17:38 53  34.1       4        F 50-59      
116   817 TRacy Buttars         F      Walworth       NY    US      2:40:50 15:31   115     3:18:47 19:11  115    5:59:36 5:59:36 17:41 50  32.7       5        F 50-59      
117   942 Anonymous Participant M                           US      2:22:41 13:46   87      3:44:27 21:40  122    6:07:07 6:07:07 18:03 41  26.4       19       M 40-49      
118   926 David Moore           M      Stow           OH    US      2:21:57 13:42   85      3:45:11 21:44  123    6:07:08 6:07:08 18:03 36  25.7       16       M 30-39      
119   235 Mickey Marshall       M      Burgettstown   PA    US      2:45:23 15:58   122     3:28:25 20:07  119    6:13:47 6:13:47 18:23 47  27.3       20       M 40-49      
120   158 Kendra Davis          F      Grove City     OH    US      2:49:27 16:21   124     3:27:17 20:00  118    6:16:43 6:16:43 18:31 39  28.2       16       F 30-39      
121   861 Sally Miller          F      Markleton      PA    US      2:57:46 17:10   127     3:20:02 19:18  117    6:17:48 6:17:48 18:34 55  33.2       6        F 50-59      
122   809 Stacy Boggess         F      Charleston     WV    US      2:54:18 16:49   125     3:29:55 20:16  120    6:24:13 6:24:13 18:53 47  29.5       14       F 40-49      
123   821 Jeremy Clark          M      Bethesda       OH    US      2:42:11 15:39   117     3:47:54 22:00  126    6:30:05 6:30:05 19:11 41  24.9       21       M 40-49      
124   840 Jodie Guthrie         F      Washington     WV    US      2:42:12 15:39   118     3:47:54 22:00  125    6:30:05 6:30:05 19:11 40  27.4       15       F 40-49      
125   885 Adam Stewart          M      Columbus       OH    US      2:42:38 15:42   120     3:47:28 21:57  124    6:30:06 6:30:06 19:11 41  24.9       22       M 40-49      
126   823 Robert Coblentz       M      Pittsburgh     PA    US      3:01:56 17:34   129     3:31:30 20:25  121    6:33:25 6:33:25 19:21 65  30.6       3        M 60-99      
127   924 Jackson Mayo          M      Charleston     WV    US      2:20:22 13:33   76      4:19:10 25:01  129    6:39:32 6:39:32 19:39 16  24.0       8        M 1-29       
128   802 Angie Alesch          F      North Royalton OH    US      2:55:56 16:59   126     4:10:22 24:10  128    7:06:17 7:06:17 20:57 30  24.3       17       F 30-39      
129   868 Suzanne Paroff        F      Ravenna        OH    US      3:28:44 20:09   130     4:04:37 23:37  127    7:33:20 7:33:20 22:17 53  26.9       7        F 50-59      
      895 Emma Vierheller       F      Toledo         OH    US      2:18:57 13:25   73                                                  28                                   
      897 Derek Watson          M      Pittsburgh     PA    US      4:31:53 26:15   131                                                 37                                   
      901 Meg West              F      Aliquippa      PA    US      7:56:21 45:59   132                                                 40                                   


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     sam foster        837 27  1       M      Shadyside OH US 2:56:02 
2     Nathan McClintock 857 38  2       M      Cleveland OH US 3:02:36 
3     Gordon Austin     909 49  3       M      Mentor OH US    3:12:55 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Gwendolyn Musser 864 32  9       F      Butler PA US    3:35:59 
2     carina reimers   932 50  12      F      Cleveland OH US 3:43:23 
3     Tessa Laubacher  852 24  15      F      Lakewood OH US  3:48:28 


Male 29 and Under
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     GRANT MENOUGH      860 16  4       M      Salem OH US       3:14:33 
2     Clint Young        907 15  5       M      Painesville OH US 3:18:47 
3     Morgan Tarantowski 888 20  6       M      Berea OH US       3:24:02 


Male 30 to 39
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Mark Prestopnik 873 36  7       M      Pittsburgh PA US  3:24:32 
2     Paul Jones      849 34  19      M      Brecksville OH US 3:55:58 
3     Kip Sudak       886 39  22      M      Mars PA US        3:59:08 


Male 40 to 49
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Nathan Woollard 906 40  10      M      Akron OH US         3:41:31 
2     Jeremy Pasatta  869 40  14      M      Olmsted Falls OH US 3:47:46 
3     Eric Bachrach   805 41  18      M      Richmond VA US      3:54:54 


Male 50 to 59
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Richard Morgan 927 51  11      M      Mentor OH US    3:41:45 
2     David Jolin    848 59  20      M      Bellville OH US 3:56:51 
3     Jay Layshock   937 54  23      M      Canfield OH US  4:00:13 


Male 60 and Over
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Jerry Rex       878 67  41      M      Lima OH US       4:27:04 
2     Mark Huffman    845 65  63      M      Toledo OH US     4:56:17 
3     Robert Coblentz 823 65  126     M      Pittsburgh PA US 6:33:25 


Female 29 and Under
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Erin Flannery   915 28  30      F      Columbus OH US   4:07:06 
2     Taylor Horrigan 844 24  31      F      Northfield OH US 4:10:21 
3     Erin Clark      820 21  38      F      Crozet VA US     4:24:28 


Female 30 to 39
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     CLARISSA HITCHON 918 38  27      F      ATHENS OH US     4:04:19 
2     Julie Nikles     865 36  32      F      Northfield OH US 4:10:23 
3     Heather Foley    833 36  39      F      Pittsburgh PA US 4:24:29 


Female 40 to 49
Place Name                 Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ==================== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Ruth Werne           900 47  26      F      Gibsonia PA US   4:01:27 
2     michelle kelly-daum  921 41  29      F      Medina OH US     4:06:01 
3     Francesca Montenegro 925 42  46      F      Pittsburgh PA US 4:31:34 


Female 50 to 59
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Mid Knight White 902 56  59      F      Wooster OH US 4:54:35 
2     Kim Graffeo      839 57  113     F      Marion NY US  5:57:58 
3     Judy Rogers      879 55  114     F      Windsor OH US 5:58:27 


Female 60 and Over
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Cynthia Sanchas 882 63  95      F      South Park PA US 5:23:21 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.