Bigfoot 50K, 20 and 10 Miler

Sat December 12 - Sun December 13, 2020 Lore City, OH 43755 US Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                   Gender City                   State Country Clock   Chip    Pace  Age Age        Division Division     
                                                                              Time    Time              Percentage Place                 
===== ==== ====================== ====== ====================== ===== ======= ======= ======= ===== === ========== ======== ============ 
1     720  Elliot Rodstrom        M      Cleveland              OH    US      1:21:36 1:21:36 8:01  16  56.0       1        M Overall    
2     698  Logan Pitcher          M      Columbus               OH    US      1:21:46 1:21:46 8:02  23  54.8       2        M Overall    
3     551  Mike Coupland          M      Pittsburgh             PA    US      1:22:19 1:22:19 8:06  37  55.2       3        M Overall    
4     1606 Ryan Cooper            M      Henderson              NV    US      1:24:24 1:24:24 8:18  38  54.1       1        M 30-39      
5     511  Luke Baker             M      Granville              OH    US      1:25:27 1:25:27 8:24  24  52.4       1        M 1-29       
6     791  Lane Wilson            M      Wooster                OH    US      1:27:46 1:27:46 8:38  18  51.1       2        M 1-29       
7     716  Eric Riesterer         M      Ashtabula              OH    US      1:33:52 1:33:52 9:14  23  47.7       3        M 1-29       
8     628  Don Knight             M      Pittsburgh             PA    US      1:33:59 1:33:59 9:14  37  48.3       2        M 30-39      
9     531  John Borsi             M      Cleveland              OH    US      1:35:10 1:35:10 9:21  25  47.1       4        M 1-29       
10    532  Jonathan Bost          M      Mars                   PA    US      1:36:33 1:36:33 9:30  38  47.3       3        M 30-39      
11    788  Nathan Whitman         M      Mansfield              OH    US      1:36:59 1:36:59 9:32  45  49.5       1        M 40-49      
12    670  Jeffery Natter Jr      M      Pittsburgh             PA    US      1:37:29 1:37:29 9:35  16  46.9       5        M 1-29       
13    546  Dave Cole              M      Kendallville           IN    US      1:37:44 1:37:44 9:37  53  52.6       1        M 50-59      
14    612  Ben Hines              M      Allison Park           PA    US      1:38:05 1:38:05 9:39  46  49.4       2        M 40-49      
15    568  Steve Edgehouse        M      Massillon              OH    US      1:38:16 1:38:16 9:40  42  47.7       3        M 40-49      
16    620  Bradley Kelley         M      McDonald               PA    US      1:39:02 1:39:02 9:44  42  47.4       4        M 40-49      
17    760  Alex Swick             M      Columbus               OH    US      1:41:02 1:41:02 9:56  30  44.3       4        M 30-39      
18    656  Jamie Miller           M      Roseville              OH    US      1:41:03 1:41:03 9:56  45  47.6       5        M 40-49      
19    598  Christian Guinto-Brody M      Mckeesport             PA    US      1:41:37 1:41:37 10:00 15  45.6       6        M 1-29       
20    754  Timothy Stouden        M      Pittsburgh             PA    US      1:41:57 1:41:57 10:01 38  44.8       5        M 30-39      
21    787  Laurie Whitman         F      Mansfield              OH    US      1:42:22 1:42:22 10:04 36  49.7       1        F Overall    
22    640  GREGORY LEPAGE         M      CAMBRIDGE              OH    US      1:44:15 1:44:15 10:15 47  46.9       6        M 40-49      
23    748  Josh Snyder            M      Milan                  OH    US      1:45:48 1:45:48 10:24 43  44.7       7        M 40-49      
24    581  Lillian Flinders       F      Columbus               OH    US      1:45:49 1:45:49 10:24 20  47.5       2        F Overall    
25    604  Gary Hayden            M      Renfrew                PA    US      1:46:12 1:46:12 10:27 47  46.0       8        M 40-49      
26    509  Kirk Askren            M      Navarre                OH    US      1:46:29 1:46:29 10:28 44  44.8       9        M 40-49      
27    516  Nick Barker            M      Sarver                 PA    US      1:46:42 1:46:42 10:29 36  42.4       6        M 30-39      
28    713  Tom Rekowski           M      Pittsburgh             PA    US      1:46:53 1:46:53 10:31 51  47.3       2        M 50-59      
29    836  Joe Foster             M      Shadyside              OH    US      1:46:53 1:46:53 10:31 55  49.0       1        No Age Given 
30    908  Brandon Zall           M      Columbus               OH    US      1:47:37 1:47:37 10:35 26  41.6       7        M 1-29       
31    600  Julia Hanshaw          F      Burbank                OH    US      1:47:54 1:47:54 10:37 32  46.6       3        F Overall    
32    579  Joshua Fiorentino      M      North Canton           OH    US      1:48:15 1:48:15 10:39 16  42.2       8        M 1-29       
33    564  Derek Dunkle           M      Dayton                 OH    US      1:49:05 1:49:05 10:44 42  43.0       10       M 40-49      
34    769  Mitchell Tickerhoof    M      Bridgeport             OH    US      1:49:46 1:49:46 10:48 15  42.3       9        M 1-29       
35    692  Jason Perkins          M      Columbus               OH    US      1:51:38 1:51:38 10:59 34  40.3       7        M 30-39      
36    758  Jim Sullivan           M      Hudson                 OH    US      1:52:11 1:52:11 11:02 49  44.3       11       M 40-49      
37    744  Katie Simmons          F      Strongsville           OH    US      1:53:54 1:53:54 11:12 27  44.1       1        F 1-29       
38    609  Paul Henry             M      Pittsburgh             PA    US      1:53:59 1:53:59 11:12 31  39.3       8        M 30-39      
39    593  Georgie Gray           F      Cleveland Heights      OH    US      1:54:00 1:54:00 11:13 49  49.5       1        F 40-49      
40    545  Christopher Cole       M      Laotto                 IN    US      1:54:21 1:54:21 11:15 31  39.2       9        M 30-39      
41    1    Laurie Thompson        F      Waterford              PA    US      1:54:52 1:54:52 11:18 54  52.2       1        F 50-59      
42    780  Mark Warner            M      Cuyahoga Falls         OH    US      1:54:52 1:54:52 11:18 66  50.6       1        M 60-99      
43    2    Robert Kolodziejcazk   M      North East             PA    US      1:55:05 1:55:05 11:19 44  41.4       12       M 40-49      
44    855  Brett Lynch            M      Pittsburgh             PA    US      1:56:43 1:56:43 11:29 41  39.9       13       M 40-49      
45    533  Nathan Breneman        M      Summerfield            OH    US      1:58:14 1:58:14 11:38 28  37.9       10       M 1-29       
46    786  Mark Whitehouse        M      Wheeling               WV    US      1:58:30 1:58:30 11:39 55  44.2       3        M 50-59      
47    721  Owen Rodstrom          M      Cleveland              OH    US      1:58:38 1:58:38 11:40 16  38.5       11       M 1-29       
48    553  Darin Croft            M      Gates Mills            OH    US      1:59:06 1:59:06 11:43 47  41.0       14       M 40-49      
49    508  Greg Arvidson          M      North Canton           OH    US      1:59:18 1:59:18 11:44 31  37.5       10       M 30-39      
50    668  Daryl Nash             M      Massillon              OH    US      1:59:20 1:59:20 11:44 36  37.9       11       M 30-39      
51    569  Troy Edgehouse         M      Brunswick              OH    US      2:00:31 2:00:31 11:51 37  37.7       12       M 30-39      
52    688  Kristin Patterson      F      Wexford                PA    US      2:00:52 2:00:52 11:53 36  42.1       1        F 30-39      
53    232  Christian Maier        M      Shaker Heights         OH    US      2:03:27 2:03:27 12:08 47  39.6       15       M 40-49      
54    621  Anonymous Participant  M                                   US      2:03:29 2:03:29 12:09 45  38.9       16       M 40-49      
55    526  Matt Blake             M      Chillicothe            OH    US      2:03:33 2:03:33 12:09 43  38.3       17       M 40-49      
56    694  Melissa Phelps         F      Pittsburgh             PA    US      2:04:21 2:04:21 12:14 55  48.8       2        F 50-59      
57    517  Leslie Barni           F      Willoughby Hills       OH    US      2:04:40 2:04:40 12:15 54  48.1       3        F 50-59      
58    785  Nathan White           M      Plain City             OH    US      2:04:42 2:04:42 12:16 45  38.5       18       M 40-49      
59    718  Daniel Rodgers         M      Cincinnati             OH    US      2:04:43 2:04:43 12:16 27  35.9       12       M 1-29       
60    778  Brian Wahl             M      Elyria                 OH    US      2:04:50 2:04:50 12:16 44  38.2       19       M 40-49      
61    753  Shelley Stevens        F      Dublin                 OH    US      2:04:53 2:04:53 12:17 49  45.2       2        F 40-49      
62    771  Jessica Tomazic        F      Elyria                 OH    US      2:04:58 2:04:58 12:17 36  40.7       2        F 30-39      
63    518  Becky Barton           F      Madison                OH    US      2:05:12 2:05:12 12:19 50  45.6       4        F 50-59      
64    519  Candie Bates           F      Cleveland              OH    US      2:05:16 2:05:16 12:19 48  44.5       3        F 40-49      
65    732  Mary Schardt           F      Bethel Park            PA    US      2:05:19 2:05:19 12:19 52  46.7       5        F 50-59      
66    681  Austin Onofrey         M      Mckeesport             PA    US      2:05:22 2:05:22 12:20 16  36.5       13       M 1-29       
67    793  Stephen Wisler         M      Powell                 OH    US      2:05:25 2:05:25 12:20 58  42.9       4        M 50-59      
68    764  Anthony Taylor         M      Wyandotte              MI    US      2:05:45 2:05:45 12:22 44  37.9       20       M 40-49      
69    583  Gary Fowler            M      Pickerington           OH    US      2:05:46 2:05:46 12:22 47  38.8       21       M 40-49      
70    542  Kelly chandler         F      Painesville            OH    US      2:06:24 2:06:24 12:26 31  39.8       3        F 30-39      
71    614  Corbin Huffman         M      Newark                 OH    US      2:06:48 2:06:48 12:28 36  35.7       13       M 30-39      
72    596  Jeremy Grush           M      Milford                MI    US      2:07:03 2:07:03 12:30 35  35.5       14       M 30-39      
73    762  Benjamin Szafarz       M      Cleveland              OH    US      2:09:26 2:09:26 12:44 21  34.6       14       M 1-29       
74    658  Linda Misencik         F      Amherst                OH    US      2:09:54 2:09:54 12:46 58  48.6       6        F 50-59      
75    714  David Reusser          M      Brecksville            OH    US      2:10:04 2:10:04 12:47 52  39.2       5        M 50-59      
76    650  Richard Mendenhall     M      Brecksville            OH    US      2:10:05 2:10:05 12:47 52  39.2       6        M 50-59      
77    3    Julie Blackwell        F      Parkersburg            WV    US      2:10:51 2:10:51 12:52 46  41.7       4        F 40-49      
78    575  Rachelle Fair          F      Canfield               OH    US      2:11:08 2:11:08 12:54 25  38.3       2        F 1-29       
79    678  Michael Ogg            M      Thornville             OH    US      2:11:22 2:11:22 12:55 50  38.2       7        M 50-59      
80    566  Tanya Dvorsky          F      Sandusky               OH    US      2:11:24 2:11:24 12:55 39  39.3       4        F 30-39      
81    782  Mandi Weiser           F      Zanesville             OH    US      2:11:34 2:11:34 12:56 46  41.5       5        F 40-49      
82    573  Michael Ewing          M      Pittsburgh             PA    US      2:11:37 2:11:37 12:56 43  35.9       22       M 40-49      
83    826  Eric Cukierski         M      Lambertville           MI    US      2:11:46 2:11:46 12:57 49  37.7       23       M 40-49      
84    695  Jason Phillip          M      Hudson                 OH    US      2:12:06 2:12:06 12:59 46  36.7       24       M 40-49      
85    617  Lisa Keane             F      BolivarBolivar         OH    US      2:12:34 2:12:34 13:02 48  42.1       6        F 40-49      
86    647  Shannon McLeod         F      Pittsburgh             PA    US      2:13:01 2:13:01 13:05 49  42.4       7        F 40-49      
87    725  Shawn Rutledge         M      Norwalk                OH    US      2:13:34 2:13:34 13:08 29  33.5       15       M 1-29       
88    574  Moira Fair             F      Canfield               OH    US      2:13:36 2:13:36 13:08 59  47.9       7        F 50-59      
89    513  Brian Ball             M      North Canton           OH    US      2:13:45 2:13:45 13:09 52  38.1       8        M 50-59      
90    734  Rebecca Scott          F      Ravenna                OH    US      2:13:59 2:13:59 13:10 47  41.2       8        F 40-49      
91    696  Brian Phillips         M      Brunswick              OH    US      2:14:08 2:14:08 13:11 44  35.5       25       M 40-49      
92    749  Jeffrey Snyder         M      Milan                  OH    US      2:14:26 2:14:26 13:13 15  34.5       16       M 1-29       
93    740  Jessica Sill           F      Westerville            OH    US      2:14:28 2:14:28 13:13 26  37.3       3        F 1-29       
94    741  Todd Sill              M      Westerville            OH    US      2:14:29 2:14:29 13:13 53  38.3       9        M 50-59      
95    652  Tom Merkle             M      Swanton                OH    US      2:14:30 2:14:30 13:14 40  34.3       26       M 40-49      
96    768  Aimee Tickerhoof       F      Bridgeport             OH    US      2:14:35 2:14:35 13:14 37  38.0       5        F 30-39      
97    654  Jonathan Miller        M      New Brighton           PA    US      2:14:46 2:14:46 13:15 32  33.2       15       M 30-39      
98    630  Cynthia Kurty          F      Youngstown             OH    US      2:15:10 2:15:10 13:17 59  47.3       8        F 50-59      
99    691  Mark Peluchette        M      Wheeling               WV    US      2:15:32 2:15:32 13:20 53  38.0       10       M 50-59      
100   710  Michael Reese          M      Columbus               OH    US      2:15:56 2:15:56 13:22 50  36.9       11       M 50-59      
101   562  Peter Dully            M      Columbus               OH    US      2:15:56 2:15:56 13:22 50  36.9       12       M 50-59      
102   611  Daniel Hildebrand      M      Columbus               OH    US      2:16:17 2:16:17 13:24 26  32.9       17       M 1-29       
103   773  Christina Traynor      F      Gibsonia               PA    US      2:16:19 2:16:19 13:24 46  40.0       9        F 40-49      
104   618  Larry Kearns           M      Vienna                 WV    US      2:17:01 2:17:01 13:28 50  36.6       13       M 50-59      
105   708  Penny Reed             F      Wooster                OH    US      2:17:11 2:17:11 13:29 58  46.0       9        F 50-59      
106   677  Ronald OConnor         M      Crooksville            OH    US      2:18:22 2:18:22 13:36 49  35.9       27       M 40-49      
107   783  Caitlin Werth          F      Pittsburgh             PA    US      2:18:26 2:18:26 13:37 38  37.1       6        F 30-39      
108   504  Adam Alsept            M      Dayton                 OH    US      2:19:11 2:19:11 13:41 35  32.4       16       M 30-39      
109   565  David Dunkle           M      Tipp City              OH    US      2:19:15 2:19:15 13:42 45  34.5       28       M 40-49      
110   577  Joe Finley             M      Belpre                 OH    US      2:19:19 2:19:19 13:42 65  41.3       2        M 60-99      
111   671  Ellen Nau              F      Wheeling               WV    US      2:19:30 2:19:30 13:43 57  44.7       10       F 50-59      
112   779  Rhonda WALKER          F      Lucas                  OH    US      2:20:14 2:20:14 13:47 44  38.2       10       F 40-49      
113   774  Mitchell Ulm           M      Greenock               PA    US      2:20:49 2:20:49 13:51 16  32.5       18       M 1-29       
114   641  Jessica Lepak          F      Pittsburgh             PA    US      2:20:54 2:20:54 13:51 37  36.3       7        F 30-39      
115   607  John Hedges            M      Washington Court House OH    US      2:21:11 2:21:11 13:53 56  37.4       14       M 50-59      
116   603  Shay Hawkins           F      Loudonville            OH    US      2:21:18 2:21:18 13:54 38  36.4       8        F 30-39      
117   615  Shelby Jones           F      Mentor                 OH    US      2:22:04 2:22:04 13:58 26  35.3       4        F 1-29       
118   319  Paul Zimmermann        M      Akron                  OH    US      2:22:26 2:22:26 14:00 31  31.4       17       M 30-39      
119   763  Michelle Talboo        F      Streetsboro            OH    US      2:23:11 2:23:11 14:05 49  39.4       11       F 40-49      
120   727  Ryan Saathoff          M      Cleveland              OH    US      2:23:48 2:23:48 14:08 19  31.1       19       M 1-29       
121   599  Carla Hamilton         F      Brecksville            OH    US      2:24:39 2:24:39 14:13 54  41.5       11       F 50-59      
122   558  Elizabeth Dietz        F      Carmel                 IN    US      2:24:40 2:24:40 14:13 55  42.0       12       F 50-59      
123   586  Sam Gachupin           M      Sioux Falls            SD    US      2:25:25 2:25:25 14:18 59  37.4       15       M 50-59      
124   215  Talula Koch            F      Massillon              OH    US      2:25:49 2:25:49 14:20 40  35.6       12       F 40-49      
125   629  Benjamin Kranz         M      Westerville            OH    US      2:26:10 2:26:10 14:22 37  31.1       18       M 30-39      
126   752  Jessica Sterling       F      Mogadore               OH    US      2:26:45 2:26:45 14:26 43  36.2       13       F 40-49      
127   626  Megan Kline            F      Mogadore               OH    US      2:26:46 2:26:46 14:26 38  35.0       9        F 30-39      
128   765  Lisa Taylor            F      Wyandotte              MI    US      2:27:21 2:27:21 14:29 40  35.3       14       F 40-49      
129   757  Marti Stuedle          F      Wellington             OH    US      2:27:56 2:27:56 14:33 44  36.2       15       F 40-49      
130   570  Mary Ann Edwards       F      Wellsburg              WV    US      2:28:14 2:28:14 14:35 57  42.0       13       F 50-59      
131   666  Jessica Moslander      F      Cranberry Twp          PA    US      2:28:21 2:28:21 14:35 41  35.3       16       F 40-49      
132   535  Jason Brody            M      Mckeesport             PA    US      2:29:21 2:29:21 14:41 49  33.3       29       M 40-49      
133   766  Elizabeth Themelis     F      Brecksville            OH    US      2:30:25 2:30:25 14:47 59  42.5       14       F 50-59      
134   738  Shelley Shankle        F      Canton                 OH    US      2:30:43 2:30:43 14:49 44  35.5       17       F 40-49      
135   523  James Bethel           M      West Jefferson         OH    US      2:31:42 2:31:42 14:55 30  29.5       19       M 30-39      
136   295  Mike Tokar             M      mckeesport             PA    US      2:31:42 2:31:42 14:55 47  32.2       30       M 40-49      
137   589  Justin George          M      Brecksville            OH    US      2:31:49 2:31:49 14:56 34  29.6       20       M 30-39      
138   687  Robert Patrick         M      Lebanon                OH    US      2:32:45 2:32:45 15:01 47  32.0       31       M 40-49      
139   680  NeCole Olson           F      Verona                 PA    US      2:32:52 2:32:52 15:02 39  33.8       10       F 30-39      
140   896  Doug Waddell           M      DELAWARE               OH    US      2:33:07 2:33:07 15:03 48  32.2       32       M 40-49      
141   501  Emily Adkins           F      Avon Lake              OH    US      2:34:11 2:34:11 15:10 38  33.3       11       F 30-39      
142   919  Chris Ivary            M      Cleveland              OH    US      2:34:11 2:34:11 15:10 52  33.1       16       M 50-59      
143   704  Debbie Raesler         F      Amherst                OH    US      2:34:17 2:34:17 15:10 45  35.0       18       F 40-49      
144   661  Jeff Morgan            M      Amherst                OH    US      2:34:35 2:34:35 15:12 51  32.7       17       M 50-59      
145   259  Joseph Pullin          M      Amherst                OH    US      2:34:36 2:34:36 15:12 45  31.1       33       M 40-49      
146   874  Carolyn Pullin         F      Amherst                OH    US      2:34:43 2:34:43 15:13 48  36.0       19       F 40-49      
147   619  Daniel Keister         M      Alexandria             VA    US      2:34:57 2:34:57 15:14 39  29.6       21       M 30-39      
148   548  Brad Cook              M      Mansfield              OH    US      2:35:08 2:35:08 15:15 62  36.0       3        M 60-99      
149   627  Jeffrey Kling          M      Vermilionn             OH    US      2:35:30 2:35:30 15:17 62  35.9       4        M 60-99      
150   527  Michelle Blevins       F      Pittsburgh             PA    US      2:35:36 2:35:36 15:18 40  33.4       20       F 40-49      
151   657  Sarah Milligan         F      Nelsonville            OH    US      2:36:16 2:36:16 15:22 39  33.0       12       F 30-39      
152   761  Melanie Switzer        F      Lucas                  OH    US      2:36:41 2:36:41 15:24 46  34.8       21       F 40-49      
153   590  Kristen Gibbs          F      Willoughby             OH    US      2:37:27 2:37:27 15:29 36  32.3       13       F 30-39      
154   633  VANESSA LANGHAM        F      Columbus               OH    US      2:37:35 2:37:35 15:30 50  36.2       15       F 50-59      
155   623  Katherine Kieliszek    F      Brecksville            OH    US      2:38:16 2:38:16 15:34 35  32.0       14       F 30-39      
156   739  JoAnn Shreve           F      Wickliffe              OH    US      2:38:18 2:38:18 15:34 47  34.8       22       F 40-49      
157   674  Cassie Nida            F      Lorain                 OH    US      2:38:19 2:38:19 15:34 37  32.3       15       F 30-39      
158   643  Jill Martin            F      Brecksville            OH    US      2:38:30 2:38:30 15:35 49  35.6       23       F 40-49      
159   563  Glenn Dumonthier Jr    M      Rocky River            OH    US      2:38:33 2:38:33 15:35 53  32.4       18       M 50-59      
160   913  Anthony Critser        M      Freeport               OH    US      2:39:12 2:39:12 15:39 39  28.8       22       M 30-39      
161   549  Anonymous Participant  F                                   US      2:40:02 2:40:02 15:44 35  31.7       16       F 30-39      
162   613  Kristie Howard         F      Zanesville             OH    US      2:40:03 2:40:03 15:44 60  40.5       1        F 60-99      
163   792  Karl Wirtz             M      Marysville             OH    US      2:40:05 2:40:05 15:44 64  35.6       5        M 60-99      
164   699  Greg Polak             M      Mason                  OH    US      2:40:12 2:40:12 15:45 50  31.3       19       M 50-59      
165   538  Michael Canonaco       M      Mars                   PA    US      2:40:17 2:40:17 15:46 50  31.3       20       M 50-59      
166   327  Ben Davis              M      New Albany             OH    US      2:40:38 2:40:38 15:48 41  29.0       34       M 40-49      
167   534  Stacey Brindo          F      Chardon                OH    US      2:41:08 2:41:08 15:51 30  31.2       17       F 30-39      
168   595  Nikaeda Griffie        F      Akron                  OH    US      2:41:09 2:41:09 15:51 42  32.7       24       F 40-49      
169   737  MaryBeth Serrano       F      Cleveland              OH    US      2:41:13 2:41:13 15:51 43  32.9       25       F 40-49      
170   584  Amy Frame              F      Crooksville            OH    US      2:41:17 2:41:17 15:52 38  31.8       18       F 30-39      
171   537  Jessica Campi          F      Hudson                 OH    US      2:41:33 2:41:33 15:53 43  32.9       26       F 40-49      
172   730  Ray Sanchas            M      South Park             PA    US      2:41:46 2:41:46 15:54 68  36.6       6        M 60-99      
173   503  Sue Albert             F      Bethel Park            PA    US      2:42:54 2:42:54 16:01 52  35.9       16       F 50-59      
174   525  Randy Bjorensen        M      Mason                  OH    US      2:43:05 2:43:05 16:02 47  30.0       35       M 40-49      
175   684  Cassidy Oyer           F      Columbus               OH    US      2:43:21 2:43:21 16:04 15  32.3       5        F 1-29       
176   735  LAURIE SEARLES         F      Wexford                PA    US      2:43:40 2:43:40 16:06 43  32.4       27       F 40-49      
177   639  Thomas Lee             M      Cuyahoga Falls         OH    US      2:44:00 2:44:00 16:08 64  34.7       7        M 60-99      
178   150  Sarah Colligan         F      Jeannette              PA    US      2:44:02 2:44:02 16:08 43  32.4       28       F 40-49      
179   208  Sean Jones             M      Munhall                PA    US      2:44:09 2:44:09 16:08 44  29.0       36       M 40-49      
180   592  Stacey Gonzalez        F      Hudson                 OH    US      2:44:17 2:44:17 16:09 44  32.6       29       F 40-49      
181   213  Wendy Klooster         F      West Jefferson         OH    US      2:44:48 2:44:48 16:12 36  30.9       19       F 30-39      
182   540  Jeanette Chamberlain   F      Boardman               OH    US      2:45:02 2:45:02 16:14 53  35.9       17       F 50-59      
183   587  BILL GARDNER           M      Belpre                 OH    US      2:45:14 2:45:14 16:15 57  32.3       21       M 50-59      
184   796  Lisa Yerian            F      Gates Mills            OH    US      2:46:27 2:46:27 16:22 44  32.2       30       F 40-49      
185   795  Christina Yerian       F      Mason                  OH    US      2:46:28 2:46:28 16:22 47  33.1       31       F 40-49      
186   682  Michelle Onofrey       F      Mckeesport             PA    US      2:46:54 2:46:54 16:25 46  32.7       32       F 40-49      
187   528  Sarah Bocik            F      Toledo                 OH    US      2:47:05 2:47:05 16:26 35  30.4       20       F 30-39      
188   524  Amy Binkley            F      Crooksville            OH    US      2:47:41 2:47:41 16:29 45  32.2       33       F 40-49      
189   572  Cathleen EMMERLING     F      Sheffield Lake         OH    US      2:48:04 2:48:04 16:32 45  32.1       34       F 40-49      
190   605  Diana Hayes            F      Orient                 OH    US      2:48:13 2:48:13 16:32 57  37.0       18       F 50-59      
191   631  Paul Lada              M      Columbus               OH    US      2:48:53 2:48:53 16:36 55  31.0       22       M 50-59      
192   781  Anne Weiker            F      Fremont                OH    US      2:49:05 2:49:05 16:38 46  32.3       35       F 40-49      
193   638  Katie Layshock         F      Canfield               OH    US      2:49:29 2:49:29 16:40 53  34.9       19       F 50-59      
194   790  Jamie Wilson           F      Amherst                OH    US      2:49:31 2:49:31 16:40 33  29.8       21       F 30-39      
195   679  Jennifer Ollom         F      Fremont                OH    US      2:49:33 2:49:33 16:40 46  32.2       36       F 40-49      
196   775  Tammy Ulm              F      Greenock               PA    US      2:49:33 2:49:33 16:40 49  33.3       37       F 40-49      
197   539  Suzette Cappola        F      Gibsonia               PA    US      2:49:37 2:49:37 16:41 41  30.8       38       F 40-49      
198   660  Elri Moggee            F      Mars                   PA    US      2:49:38 2:49:38 16:41 43  31.3       39       F 40-49      
199   756  Richard Strain         M      canton                 OH    US      2:50:14 2:50:14 16:44 50  29.4       23       M 50-59      
200   755  Milisa Strain          F      canton                 OH    US      2:50:18 2:50:18 16:45 48  32.8       40       F 40-49      
201   676  Karen OConnor          F      Crooksville            OH    US      2:51:31 2:51:31 16:52 52  34.1       20       F 50-59      
202   632  Julia Lada             F      Columbus               OH    US      2:51:31 2:51:31 16:52 54  35.0       21       F 50-59      
203   728  Lee Anne Sabol         F      peninsula              OH    US      2:53:35 2:53:35 17:04 44  30.8       41       F 40-49      
204   777  Teresa VanCuran        F      Amherst                OH    US      2:54:39 2:54:39 17:10 31  28.8       22       F 30-39      
205   789  David Wilson           M      Columbus               OH    US      2:54:56 2:54:56 17:12 39  26.2       23       M 30-39      
206   4    Mark Nicholson         M      Barnesville            OH    US      2:58:14 2:58:14 17:32 60  30.8       8        M 60-99      
207   672  Mark Nelson            M      North Ridgeville       OH    US      2:58:39 2:58:39 17:34 52  28.5       24       M 50-59      
208   673  Anonymous Participant  F                                   US      2:58:40 2:58:40 17:34 55  34.0       22       F 50-59      
209   759  Suzanne Sutton         F      Amherst                OH    US      2:58:40 2:58:40 17:34 54  33.6       23       F 50-59      
210   751  Kristin Stasiowski     F      Kent                   OH    US      2:58:45 2:58:45 17:35 40  29.1       42       F 40-49      
211   746  mark Smith             M      Mcmechen               WV    US      2:59:05 2:59:05 17:37 53  28.7       25       M 50-59      
212   804  Emily Artis            F      Pittsburgh             PA    US      2:59:45 2:59:45 17:40 36  28.3       23       F 30-39      
213   541  Robert Chambers        M      Brecksville            OH    US      3:00:03 3:00:03 17:42 55  29.1       26       M 50-59      
214   349  Shu Easterday          F      Lewis Center           OH    US      3:03:59 3:03:59 18:05 41  28.4       43       F 40-49      
215   520  Terrie Baumgartner     F      Massillon              OH    US      3:05:19 3:05:19 18:13 70  40.5       2        F 60-99      
216   711  Christy Reik           F      Massillon              OH    US      3:05:23 3:05:23 18:14 46  29.4       44       F 40-49      
217   588  Beckie Gemmell         F      Painesville            OH    US      3:05:24 3:05:24 18:14 46  29.4       45       F 40-49      
218   514  Melissa Banfield       F      Shaker Heights         OH    US      3:05:24 3:05:24 18:14 37  27.6       24       F 30-39      
219   776  Paul Van Dop           M      Columbus               OH    US      3:06:02 3:06:02 18:18 29  24.1       20       M 1-29       
220   653  Rachel Migliozzi       F      Columbus               OH    US      3:06:32 3:06:32 18:20 40  27.8       46       F 40-49      
221   597  Carina Guinto          F      Mckeesport             PA    US      3:06:34 3:06:34 18:21 49  30.2       47       F 40-49      
222   706  David Ramos            M      Lorain                 OH    US      3:06:47 3:06:47 18:22 43  25.3       37       M 40-49      
223   705  Tara Ramos             F      Lorain                 OH    US      3:06:50 3:06:50 18:22 42  28.2       48       F 40-49      
224   689  Mary Pavkov            F      Barberton              OH    US      3:09:55 3:09:55 18:40 60  34.1       3        F 60-99      
225   585  Justin Frame           M      Crooksville            OH    US      3:11:35 3:11:35 18:50 39  23.9       24       M 30-39      
226   712  Karen Reinhardt        F      Cleveland              OH    US      3:13:31 3:13:31 19:02 52  30.2       24       F 50-59      
227   557  Elizabeth Dickey       F      Slippery Rock          PA    US      3:14:30 3:14:30 19:07 56  31.6       25       F 50-59      
228   571  Amy Egan               F      moon township          PA    US      3:14:31 3:14:31 19:08 44  27.5       49       F 40-49      
229   818  Mindy Calgie           F      Perrysburg             OH    US      3:17:03 3:17:03 19:23 46  27.7       50       F 40-49      
230   341  Audrie Roush           F      Massillon              OH    US      3:17:49 3:17:49 19:27 35  25.6       25       F 30-39      
231   211  Josh Keane             M      Bolivar                OH    US      3:17:54 3:17:54 19:28 44  24.1       38       M 40-49      
232   196  Theresa Hannen         F      Canton                 OH    US      3:17:54 3:17:54 19:28 46  27.6       51       F 40-49      
233   512  Tammy Baldwin          F      Fort Worth             TX    US      3:21:36 3:21:36 19:49 46  27.1       52       F 40-49      
234   726  Caitlyn Ryan           F      Westlake               OH    US      3:21:53 3:21:53 19:51 32  24.9       26       F 30-39      
235   606  Mark Hayes             M      Orient                 OH    US      3:22:54 3:22:54 19:57 58  26.5       27       M 50-59      
236   669  Denise Nash            F      Burton                 OH    US      3:24:46 3:24:46 20:08 53  28.9       26       F 50-59      
237   602  Michael Hartman        M      Butler                 PA    US      3:26:10 3:26:10 20:16 25  21.7       21       M 1-29       
238   506  Gina Armenini          F      Lawrence               PA    US      3:26:22 3:26:22 20:18 44  25.9       53       F 40-49      
239   784  Corinne White          F      Washington             PA    US      3:26:23 3:26:23 20:18 52  28.3       27       F 50-59      
240   505  Stacey Ambrose         F      Mogadore               OH    US      3:26:24 3:26:24 20:18 45  26.2       54       F 40-49      
241   543  Andrea Clark           F      Chardon                OH    US      3:28:42 3:28:42 20:31 31  24.1       27       F 30-39      
242   624  Aimee Kirsch           F      Medina                 OH    US      3:29:42 3:29:42 20:37 44  25.5       55       F 40-49      
243   655  Julie Miller           F      Roseville              OH    US      3:30:58 3:30:58 20:45 46  25.9       56       F 40-49      
244   642  Crystal Lorimor        F      Belmont                OH    US      3:31:03 3:31:03 20:45 43  25.2       57       F 40-49      
245   521  Amanda Becker          F      Cadiz                  OH    US      3:31:36 3:31:36 20:48 38  24.3       28       F 30-39      
246   522  Kenny Becker           M      Cadiz                  OH    US      3:31:39 3:31:39 20:49 48  23.3       39       M 40-49      
247   683  Mike Osterhout         M      Lambertville           MI    US      3:31:43 3:31:43 20:49 47  23.1       40       M 40-49      
248   544  Laura Clark            F      Cleveland              OH    US      3:32:25 3:32:25 20:53 45  25.4       58       F 40-49      
249   794  Michelle Wolff         F      Grafton                OH    US      3:32:25 3:32:25 20:53 47  26.0       59       F 40-49      
250   622  Chester Kieliszek      M      Brecksville            OH    US      3:40:36 3:40:36 21:41 44  21.6       41       M 40-49      
251   827  Danielle Dick          F      Dublin                 OH    US      3:41:03 3:41:03 21:44 29  22.7       6        F 1-29       
252   646  Duncan McLean          M      Kingston               ON    CA      3:42:03 3:42:03 21:50 44  21.5       42       M 40-49      
253   722  Angela Roseberry       F      Waterville             OH    US      3:48:38 3:48:38 22:29 39  22.6       29       F 30-39      
254   515  Michelle Barga         F      Holland                OH    US      3:48:39 3:48:39 22:29 30  22.0       30       F 30-39      
255   707  Ben Ratliffe           M      Columbus               OH    US      3:48:47 3:48:47 22:30 43  20.7       43       M 40-49      
256   507  Astrid Camille Arroyo  F      Pittsburgh             PA    US      3:55:54 3:55:54 23:12 46  23.1       60       F 40-49      
257   675  Lala Novakovich        F      Pittsburgh             PA    US      3:56:08 3:56:08 23:13 52  24.8       28       F 50-59      
258   703  Christina Poulter      F      Painesville            OH    US      4:00:58 4:00:58 23:42 39  21.4       31       F 30-39      
259   717  Sarah Rivera           F      Painesville            OH    US      4:01:01 4:01:01 23:42 33  20.9       32       F 30-39      
260   733  Brenda Scinto          F      Painesville            OH    US      4:02:27 4:02:27 23:50 53  24.4       29       F 50-59      
261   702  James Popa             M      Mogadore               OH    US      4:04:50 4:04:50 24:04 50  20.5       28       M 50-59      
262   770  Gretchen Tokar         F      Mckeesport             PA    US      4:12:08 4:12:08 24:48 47  21.9       61       F 40-49      
263   561  Cindy Dulak            F      West Mifflin           PA    US      4:12:09 4:12:09 24:48 47  21.9       62       F 40-49      
264   715  Jamie Rice             M      Willowick              OH    US      4:17:11 4:17:11 25:17 44  18.5       44       M 40-49      
265   729  Rashmi Saini-Rice      F      Willowick              OH    US      4:17:13 4:17:13 25:18 53  23.0       30       F 50-59      
266   576  Allison Fende          F      Thompson               OH    US      4:22:35 4:22:35 25:49 40  19.8       63       F 40-49      
267   582  Nelson Flinders        M      Columbus               OH    US      4:28:03 4:28:03 26:21 56  19.7       29       M 50-59      
268   580  Diane Flinders         F      Columbus               OH    US      4:28:04 4:28:04 26:22 54  22.4       31       F 50-59      
269   686  Jimmy Partlow          M      MOGADORE               OH    US      4:28:53 4:28:53 26:26 48  18.3       45       M 40-49      
270   199  Mary Hislop            F      Fairview Park          OH    US      4:29:12 4:29:12 26:28 57  23.2       32       F 50-59      
271   664  Kacey Morris           F      Beloit                 OH    US      4:34:49 4:34:49 27:01 19  18.3       7        F 1-29       
272   665  Sylvia Morrow          F      Alliance               OH    US      4:34:49 4:34:49 27:01 27  18.3       8        F 1-29       
273   663  Amy Morris             F      Beloit                 OH    US      4:34:49 4:34:49 27:01 43  19.3       64       F 40-49      
274   731  Matt Schanz            M      Middle Bass            OH    US      4:50:11 4:50:11 28:32 28  15.4       22       M 1-29       
275   772  Nancy Tran             F      Pittsburgh             PA    US      4:54:18 4:54:18 28:56 37  17.4       33       F 30-39      
276   648  Deb McMasters          F      Uniontown              OH    US      4:56:09 4:56:09 29:07 55  20.5       33       F 50-59      
277   649  Lester McMasters       M      Uniontown              OH    US      4:56:10 4:56:10 29:07 70  20.4       9        M 60-99      
278   637  Joseph Lawrence        M      Cuyahoga Falls         OH    US      5:14:12 5:14:12 30:54 21  14.3       23       M 1-29       
279   636  Maggie Lawrence        F      Cuyahoga Falls         OH    US      5:14:14 5:14:14 30:54 19  16.0       9        F 1-29       
280   635  Lori Lawrence          F      Cuyahoga Falls         OH    US      5:14:14 5:14:14 30:54 55  19.3       34       F 50-59      
281   800  Walter Young           M      Dover                  OH    US      5:19:24 5:19:24 31:24 59  17.0       30       M 50-59      
282   510  Sue Averill            F      Kent                   OH    US      5:20:03 5:20:03 31:28 66  22.1       4        F 60-99      
283   797  Kevin Yi               M      Kent                   OH    US      5:20:05 5:20:05 31:28 67  18.3       10       M 60-99      
284   556  Catherine Darling      F      Parkersburg            WV    US      5:25:07 5:25:07 31:58 48  17.2       65       F 40-49      
285   662  Joseph Morris          M      Parkersburg            WV    US      5:25:07 5:25:07 31:58 39  14.1       25       M 30-39      
      814  E Fritz Braunlich      M      Wheeling               WV    US                            53                                   
      824  Libbie Comes           F      Maumee                 OH    US                            48                                   
      914  Candice Critser        F      Freeport               OH    US                            39                                   


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Elliot Rodstrom 720 16  1       M      Cleveland OH US  1:21:36 
2     Logan Pitcher   698 23  2       M      Columbus OH US   1:21:46 
3     Mike Coupland   551 37  3       M      Pittsburgh PA US 1:22:19 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Laurie Whitman   787 36  21      F      Mansfield OH US 1:42:22 
2     Lillian Flinders 581 20  24      F      Columbus OH US  1:45:49 
3     Julia Hanshaw    600 32  31      F      Burbank OH US   1:47:54 


Male 29 and Under
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Luke Baker     511 24  5       M      Granville OH US 1:25:27 
2     Lane Wilson    791 18  6       M      Wooster OH US   1:27:46 
3     Eric Riesterer 716 23  7       M      Ashtabula OH US 1:33:52 


Male 30 to 39
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Ryan Cooper   1606 38  4       M      Henderson NV US  1:24:24 
2     Don Knight    628  37  8       M      Pittsburgh PA US 1:33:59 
3     Jonathan Bost 532  38  10      M      Mars PA US       1:36:33 


Male 40 to 49
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Nathan Whitman  788 45  11      M      Mansfield OH US    1:36:59 
2     Ben Hines       612 46  14      M      Allison Park PA US 1:38:05 
3     Steve Edgehouse 568 42  15      M      Massillon OH US    1:38:16 


Male 50 to 59
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Dave Cole       546 53  13      M      Kendallville IN US 1:37:44 
2     Tom Rekowski    713 51  28      M      Pittsburgh PA US   1:46:53 
3     Mark Whitehouse 786 55  46      M      Wheeling WV US     1:58:30 


Male 60 and Over
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Mark Warner 780 66  42      M      Cuyahoga Falls OH US 1:54:52 
2     Joe Finley  577 65  110     M      Belpre OH US         2:19:19 
3     Brad Cook   548 62  148     M      Mansfield OH US      2:35:08 


Female 29 and Under
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Katie Simmons 744 27  37      F      Strongsville OH US 1:53:54 
2     Rachelle Fair 575 25  78      F      Canfield OH US     2:11:08 
3     Jessica Sill  740 26  93      F      Westerville OH US  2:14:28 


Female 30 to 39
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Kristin Patterson 688 36  52      F      Wexford PA US     2:00:52 
2     Jessica Tomazic   771 36  62      F      Elyria OH US      2:04:58 
3     Kelly chandler    542 31  70      F      Painesville OH US 2:06:24 


Female 40 to 49
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location                Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ======================= ======= 
1     Georgie Gray    593 49  39      F      Cleveland Heights OH US 1:54:00 
2     Shelley Stevens 753 49  61      F      Dublin OH US            2:04:53 
3     Candie Bates    519 48  64      F      Cleveland OH US         2:05:16 


Female 50 to 59
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Laurie Thompson 1   54  41      F      Waterford PA US        1:54:52 
2     Melissa Phelps  694 55  56      F      Pittsburgh PA US       2:04:21 
3     Leslie Barni    517 54  57      F      Willoughby Hills OH US 2:04:40 


Female 60 and Over
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Kristie Howard     613 60  162     F      Zanesville OH US 2:40:03 
2     Terrie Baumgartner 520 70  215     F      Massillon OH US  3:05:19 
3     Mary Pavkov        689 60  224     F      Barberton OH US  3:09:55 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.