Bigfoot 50K, 20 and 10 Miler

Sat December 12 - Sun December 13, 2020 Lore City, OH 43755 US Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                  Gender City              State Country Lap One Lap One Lap One Lap Two Lap Two Lap Two Finish  Finish Finish Clock   Chip    Pace  Age Age        Division Division  
                                                                               Pace    Place           Pace    Place           Pace   Place  Time    Time              Percentage Place              
===== === ===================== ====== ================= ===== ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ====== ====== ======= ======= ===== === ========== ======== ========= 
1     3   J.R. Luyster          M      Charleston        AA    US      1:19:46 7:42    1       1:22:55 8:00    1       1:49:49 10:36  5      4:32:29 4:32:24 8:56  39  55.0       1        M Overall 
2     85  Keith Martin          M      Bainbridge        OH    US      1:27:59 8:30    5       1:31:07 8:48    2       1:43:41 10:00  1      4:42:46 4:42:41 9:16  33  51.9       2        M Overall 
3     132 Andrew Nowak          M      Erie              PA    US      1:21:36 7:53    2       1:32:39 8:57    3       1:49:38 10:35  4      4:43:51 4:43:46 9:18  33  51.7       3        M Overall 
4     126 scott breeden         M      Cleveland         OH    US      1:26:56 8:23    3       1:35:24 9:13    5       1:49:19 10:33  2      4:51:43 4:51:37 9:33  30  50.2       1        M 30-39   
5     103 Eric Limkemann        M      Toronto           ON    CA      1:28:17 8:31    7       1:33:50 9:03    4       1:55:18 11:08  8      4:57:29 4:57:24 9:45  37  49.9       2        M 30-39   
6     4   David Forman          M      Columbus          OH    US      1:31:23 8:49    10      1:37:30 9:25    6       1:56:41 11:16  9      5:05:38 5:05:33 10:01 38  48.7       3        M 30-39   
7     111 Chris Albrecht        M      Triadelphia       WV    US      1:33:22 9:01    11      1:44:56 10:08   10      1:51:43 10:47  6      5:10:05 5:10:00 10:10 48  51.8       1        M 40-49   
8     121 Vince Orzel           M      Northfield        OH    US      1:27:45 8:28    4       1:42:29 9:54    8       2:04:15 12:00  14     5:14:34 5:14:28 10:18 22  46.6       1        M 1-29    
9     95  Chris Pabian          M      Allison Park      PA    US      1:38:49 9:32    13      1:46:56 10:19   11      1:49:24 10:34  3      5:15:13 5:15:08 10:20 43  48.9       2        M 40-49   
10    29  Ben Mihalik           M      Uniontown         OH    US      1:28:18 8:31    8       1:39:04 9:34    7       2:12:46 12:49  23     5:20:12 5:20:07 10:30 29  45.8       2        M 1-29    
11    80  Mark Frey             M      Pittsburgh        PA    US      1:36:56 9:21    12      1:48:27 10:28   12      1:54:57 11:06  7      5:20:24 5:20:19 10:30 39  46.8       4        M 30-39   
12    88  Gabe Rainwater        M      Fresno            OH    US      1:29:29 8:38    9       1:53:03 10:55   14      2:20:03 13:31  28     5:42:35 5:42:35 11:14 31  42.8       5        M 30-39   
13    12  Nick McDonald         M      Chillicothe       OH    US      1:49:01 10:31   28      1:49:38 10:35   13      2:04:16 12:00  15     5:42:59 5:42:54 11:14 37  43.2       6        M 30-39   
14    1   Gordon Austin         M      Mentor            OH    US      1:39:36 9:37    16      1:55:31 11:09   15      2:09:09 12:28  17     5:44:20 5:44:14 11:17 50  47.5       1        M 50-59   
15    94  Jeremy Wittekind      M      Marietta          OH    US      1:39:23 9:36    15      1:57:22 11:20   18      2:08:50 12:26  16     5:45:39 5:45:34 11:20 41  43.9       3        M 40-49   
16    133 Alicia Rich           F      Cleveland         OH    US      1:47:27 10:22   22      1:55:34 11:09   16      2:03:12 11:54  13     5:46:12 5:46:07 11:21 33  46.5       1        F Overall 
17    159 Kyle Robinson         M      Rocky River       OH    US      1:48:20 10:27   26      1:59:49 11:34   20      1:59:09 11:30  10     5:47:22 5:47:17 11:23 41  43.7       4        M 40-49   
18    107 Alec Vink             M      Lakewood          OH    US      1:43:18 9:58    18      1:57:43 11:22   19      2:10:53 12:38  19     5:52:01 5:51:53 11:32 28  41.6       3        M 1-29    
19    115 CLARISSA HITCHON      F      ATHENS            OH    US      1:55:26 11:09   41      2:02:06 11:47   23      1:59:56 11:35  11     5:57:27 5:57:22 11:43 39  46.0       2        F Overall 
20    70  Matthew Study         M      Lodi              OH    US      1:42:35 9:54    17      1:56:24 11:14   17      2:23:03 13:48  31     6:02:07 6:02:01 11:52 34  40.6       7        M 30-39   
21    147 Marcello Canova       M      Columbus          OH    US      1:58:56 11:29   52      2:01:47 11:45   22      2:03:05 11:53  12     6:03:58 6:03:46 11:55 42  42.0       5        M 40-49   
22    122 David Fugate          M      Cabot             PA    US      1:45:23 10:10   20      2:09:21 12:29   35      2:10:02 12:33  18     6:04:50 6:04:45 11:57 58  48.2       2        M 50-59   
23    86  Jeff Zureich          M      Columbus          OH    US      1:39:16 9:35    14      2:01:43 11:45   21      2:24:10 13:55  33     6:05:13 6:05:07 11:58 32  40.1       8        M 30-39   
24    2   Kevin Tubbs           M      Stow              OH    US      1:51:34 10:46   32      2:03:05 11:53   24      2:11:45 12:43  21     6:06:28 6:06:23 12:01 53  45.8       3        M 50-59   
25    48  BILL GARDNER          M      Belpre            OH    US      1:51:55 10:48   33      2:03:35 11:56   26      2:14:18 12:58  25     6:09:56 6:09:48 12:07 58  47.5       4        M 50-59   
26    51  George Themelis       M      Brecksville       OH    US      1:55:31 11:09   42      2:06:13 12:11   29      2:14:03 12:56  24     6:15:52 6:15:46 12:19 60  47.6       1        M 60-99   
27    63  Sarah Wallace         F      Pittsburgh        PA    US      1:59:21 11:31   55      2:06:17 12:11   30      2:11:13 12:40  20     6:16:51 6:16:37 12:21 38  43.4       3        F Overall 
28    154 Eric Mooney           M      Westlake          OH    US      1:48:20 10:27   25      2:05:09 12:05   28      2:23:11 13:49  32     6:16:45 6:16:40 12:21 27  38.9       4        M 1-29    
29    140 robert trnavsky       M      Cuyahoga Falls    OH    US      1:53:42 10:58   36      2:03:34 11:56   25      2:19:57 13:31  27     6:17:20 6:17:12 12:22 33  38.9       9        M 30-39   
30    74  Ann Cook              F      Glenshaw          PA    US      1:56:47 11:16   43      2:08:17 12:23   32      2:12:31 12:47  22     6:17:41 6:17:35 12:23 30  42.5       1        F 30-39   
31    69  Luke Payne            M      Pickerington      OH    US      1:49:30 10:34   30      2:09:42 12:31   37      2:18:37 13:23  26     6:17:54 6:17:49 12:23 39  39.6       10       M 30-39   
32    11  Thomas LaFramboise    M      Shaker Heights    OH    US      1:47:26 10:22   21      2:04:58 12:04   27      2:32:51 14:45  43     6:25:20 6:25:14 12:38 52  43.2       5        M 50-59   
33    9   Andrew Gordon         M      Hudson            OH    US      2:01:10 11:42   59      2:14:47 13:01   48      2:21:33 13:40  29     6:37:48 6:37:29 13:02 50  41.1       6        M 50-59   
34    104 Matthew Palmer        M      North Olmsted     OH    US      1:54:56 11:06   39      2:08:53 12:26   33      2:33:46 14:51  44     6:37:43 6:37:34 13:02 31  36.9       11       M 30-39   
35    71  John Householder      M      New Philadelphia  OH    US      1:48:03 10:26   24      2:13:04 12:51   41      2:36:29 15:06  46     6:37:41 6:37:36 13:02 32  36.9       12       M 30-39   
36    28  Todd Brown            M      Skokie            IL    US      2:07:04 12:16   76      2:09:33 12:30   36      2:22:01 13:42  30     6:38:44 6:38:37 13:04 51  41.4       7        M 50-59   
37    137 Kevin Martin          M      Akron             OH    US      2:01:22 11:43   63      2:06:20 12:12   31      2:30:58 14:34  39     6:38:45 6:38:39 13:04 48  40.3       6        M 40-49   
38    108 Jessica Kopelwitz     F      Athens            OH    US      1:58:20 11:25   46      2:17:16 13:15   51      2:25:36 14:03  34     6:41:16 6:41:10 13:09 42  41.8       1        F 40-49   
39    46  Andy Miller           M      Coshocton         OH    US      1:58:23 11:26   47      2:17:10 13:14   50      2:25:57 14:05  35     6:41:41 6:41:29 13:10 45  39.0       7        M 40-49   
40    49  John Fabianich McClay M      Bolivar           OH    US      1:57:12 11:19   44      2:14:27 12:59   46      2:30:37 14:32  38     6:42:21 6:42:15 13:11 50  40.6       8        M 50-59   
41    65  Allan Higham          M      Twinsburg         OH    US      1:53:16 10:56   35      2:11:05 12:39   39      2:38:27 15:18  51     6:42:59 6:42:47 13:12 50  40.6       9        M 50-59   
42    146 Curt Barden           M      Worthington       OH    US      2:01:19 11:43   62      2:13:06 12:51   42      2:31:56 14:40  41     6:46:47 6:46:20 13:19 40  37.1       8        M 40-49   
43    152 Elizabeth Falwell     F      Pittsburgh        PA    US      2:01:09 11:42   58      2:22:31 13:45   60      2:31:02 14:35  40     6:55:06 6:54:42 13:36 39  39.7       2        F 30-39   
44    109 Mike Else             M      Fort Wayne        IN    US      1:58:42 11:27   51      2:18:52 13:24   53      2:40:27 15:29  55     6:58:06 6:58:00 13:42 50  39.1       10       M 50-59   
45    59  Scott Fabian          M      Munster           IN    US      2:10:33 12:36   80      2:19:17 13:27   54      2:29:09 14:24  37     6:59:19 6:58:58 13:44 35  35.1       13       M 30-39   
46    113 Lance Schumacher      M      Missoula          MT    US      2:01:34 11:44   64      2:22:47 13:47   61      2:37:18 15:11  47     7:01:49 7:01:38 13:49 26  34.7       5        M 1-29    
47    27  Wendy Klooster        F      West Jefferson    OH    US      2:06:09 12:11   74      2:19:56 13:30   55      2:37:38 15:13  48     7:03:52 7:03:42 13:53 37  38.4       3        F 30-39   
48    131 Shawn Mullet          M      Millersburg       OH    US      2:05:35 12:07   72      2:15:53 13:07   49      2:45:28 15:58  58     7:07:16 7:06:55 14:00 36  34.6       14       M 30-39   
49    106 Firman Miller         M      Dundee            OH    US      1:58:30 11:26   48      2:21:39 13:40   59      2:46:56 16:07  60     7:07:16 7:07:04 14:00 36  34.6       15       M 30-39   
50    6   Jessica Krebs         F      Chardon           OH    US      2:09:02 12:27   77      2:32:32 14:43   81      2:26:55 14:11  36     7:08:40 7:08:28 14:03 19  37.6       1        F 1-29    
51    129 Jimmy Bennett         M      Marietta          OH    US      2:03:58 11:58   68      2:27:10 14:12   70      2:38:06 15:16  49     7:09:21 7:09:13 14:04 36  34.4       16       M 30-39   
52    41  Thad Metzger          M      Crestline         OH    US      1:49:21 10:33   29      2:26:11 14:07   69      2:54:11 16:49  69     7:09:49 7:09:42 14:05 35  34.3       17       M 30-39   
53    14  Ethan Forman          M      Cambridge         OH    US      1:58:30 11:26   49      2:23:15 13:50   63      2:48:13 16:14  61     7:10:02 7:09:57 14:06 32  34.1       18       M 30-39   
54    24  Juston Wickham        M      Byesville         OH    US      1:58:31 11:26   50      2:23:14 13:50   62      2:48:13 16:14  62     7:10:03 7:09:57 14:06 44  36.1       9        M 40-49   
55    98  Matthew Weller        M      South Park        PA    US      2:00:31 11:38   57      2:25:49 14:04   67      2:44:13 15:51  57     7:10:41 7:10:32 14:07 38  34.6       19       M 30-39   
56    33  Gregg Gomes           M      Massillon         OH    US      1:52:26 10:51   34      2:14:10 12:57   45      3:07:10 18:04  90     7:13:51 7:13:46 14:13 47  36.7       10       M 40-49   
57    68  Scott Whitaker        M      Morgantown        WV    US      2:04:01 11:58   69      2:31:00 14:35   80      2:40:23 15:29  54     7:15:36 7:15:23 14:16 35  33.8       20       M 30-39   
58    151 Jackie Campbell       F      Pittsburgh        PA    US      2:14:17 12:58   88      2:24:50 13:59   66      2:38:09 15:16  50     7:17:27 7:17:15 14:20 49  41.2       2        F 40-49   
59    84  Kevin Richardson      M      Pittsburgh        PA    US      2:06:19 12:12   75      2:33:06 14:47   82      2:39:02 15:21  52     7:18:35 7:18:26 14:22 30  33.4       21       M 30-39   
60    45  Don Cain              M      Westerville       OH    US      2:01:10 11:42   60      2:29:37 14:27   74      2:48:37 16:17  63     7:19:33 7:19:23 14:24 59  40.4       11       M 50-59   
61    56  Tim Mayo              M      Charleston        WV    US      2:29:55 14:28   113     2:17:17 13:15   52      2:32:39 14:44  42     7:20:07 7:19:50 14:25 53  38.2       12       M 50-59   
62    96  John Milburn II       M      Bolivar           OH    US      2:03:24 11:55   67      2:29:19 14:25   73      2:48:54 16:18  64     7:21:43 7:21:36 14:28 37  33.6       22       M 30-39   
63    124 Doug Hradek           M      Wooster           OH    US      1:59:18 11:31   53      2:29:58 14:29   78      2:53:21 16:44  67     7:22:40 7:22:35 14:30 67  43.3       2        M 60-99   
64    26  Ryan Albrecht         M      Loveland          OH    US      2:16:01 13:08   93      2:23:30 13:51   64      2:45:55 16:01  59     7:25:35 7:25:25 14:36 42  34.3       11       M 40-49   
65    130 Amy Scharpf           F      Pittsburgh        PA    US      2:18:59 13:25   101     2:36:53 15:09   85      2:33:52 14:51  45     7:30:00 7:29:44 14:44 57  44.5       1        F 50-59   
66    120 Deborah Fugate        F      Cabot             PA    US      2:15:50 13:07   92      2:29:50 14:28   76      2:44:07 15:50  56     7:30:08 7:29:47 14:45 53  42.1       2        F 50-59   
67    61  Matt Polo             M      Spencer           OH    US      1:55:09 11:07   40      2:20:07 13:31   56      3:14:59 18:49  96     7:30:32 7:30:15 14:45 32  32.5       23       M 30-39   
68    44  Anthony Walker        M      Doylestown        OH    US      2:01:11 11:42   61      2:20:40 13:35   58      3:09:04 18:15  92     7:31:13 7:30:55 14:47 53  37.2       13       M 50-59   
69    35  Todd Jaros            M      Westlake          OH    US      2:05:54 12:09   73      2:26:04 14:06   68      2:58:59 17:17  79     7:31:12 7:30:55 14:47 52  36.9       14       M 50-59   
70    34  Kara Llewellyn        F      Perrysburg        OH    US      2:18:36 13:23   100     2:33:17 14:48   83      2:39:06 15:21  53     7:31:13 7:30:58 14:47 51  41.0       3        F 50-59   
71    125 Bob Smaltz            M      Twinsburg         OH    US      2:11:34 12:42   83      2:29:54 14:28   77      2:50:56 16:30  65     7:32:30 7:32:24 14:50 58  38.8       15       M 50-59   
72    64  Dave Meissner         M      Medina            OH    US      2:10:03 12:33   79      2:29:01 14:23   72      2:54:11 16:49  68     7:33:23 7:33:14 14:51 55  37.7       16       M 50-59   
73    76  Jay Williams          M      Dalton            OH    US      2:11:16 12:40   82      2:27:45 14:16   71      2:55:02 16:54  71     7:34:08 7:34:02 14:53 61  39.8       3        M 60-99   
74    145 Trey Boyd             M      Akron             OH    US      1:59:37 11:33   56      2:36:07 15:04   84      3:00:34 17:26  80     7:36:25 7:36:18 14:57 26  32.1       6        M 1-29    
75    37  Kelly Ulm             M      Greenock          PA    US      2:04:34 12:01   70      2:30:49 14:33   79      3:06:14 17:59  87     7:41:53 7:41:36 15:08 51  35.7       17       M 50-59   
76    42  Richard Bugay         M      Jeannette         PA    US      2:13:16 12:52   86      2:24:24 13:56   65      3:03:59 17:46  85     7:41:54 7:41:38 15:08 36  32.0       24       M 30-39   
77    138 Brandon Conn          M      Nashport          OH    US      2:13:07 12:51   85      2:42:23 15:40   93      2:52:12 16:37  66     7:47:59 7:47:41 15:20 33  31.4       25       M 30-39   
78    148 Elizabeth Gillis      F      Maple Heights     OH    US      2:09:25 12:30   78      2:41:12 15:34   90      2:57:17 17:07  76     7:47:58 7:47:53 15:20 23  34.3       2        F 1-29    
79    8   Joe Pisel             M      Lima              OH    US      2:18:35 13:23   99      2:37:16 15:11   86      2:55:04 16:54  72     7:51:14 7:50:54 15:26 41  32.2       12       M 40-49   
80    60  Jason Cotter          M      Grove City        OH    US      2:15:40 13:06   90      2:37:52 15:14   87      2:57:29 17:08  77     7:51:14 7:51:00 15:26 47  33.8       13       M 40-49   
81    83  Philip Westlake       M      Murrysville       PA    US      2:14:04 12:56   87      2:41:43 15:37   91      2:56:00 16:59  74     7:51:55 7:51:47 15:28 48  34.1       14       M 40-49   
82    47  Darrell Gammon        M      Alliance          OH    US      2:11:08 12:39   81      2:45:11 15:57   99      2:58:30 17:14  78     7:54:59 7:54:49 15:34 66  40.0       4        M 60-99   
83    144 Danny Preising        M      Massillon         OH    US      2:15:46 13:06   91      2:38:11 15:16   88      3:03:01 17:40  84     7:57:02 7:56:56 15:38 47  33.4       15       M 40-49   
84    139 Scott Ryan            M      Morgantown        WV    US      2:16:53 13:13   97      2:39:06 15:21   89      3:04:32 17:49  86     8:00:37 8:00:30 15:45 41  31.6       16       M 40-49   
85    150 Susan George          F      Brecksville       OH    US      2:24:30 13:57   109     2:43:14 15:45   94      2:54:49 16:52  70     8:02:47 8:02:32 15:49 33  33.3       4        F 30-39   
86    52  Joe Turner            M      Twinsburg         OH    US      2:16:03 13:08   94      2:52:13 16:37   108     2:56:31 17:02  75     8:05:04 8:04:46 15:53 52  34.3       18       M 50-59   
87    31  Courtney Wolfe        F      Maumee            OH    US      2:24:11 13:55   108     2:45:22 15:58   100     2:55:33 16:57  73     8:05:19 8:05:05 15:54 41  34.3       3        F 40-49   
88    36  Suzanne Natter        F      Pittsburgh        PA    US      2:16:41 13:12   96      2:46:15 16:03   102     3:13:44 18:42  95     8:16:55 8:16:38 16:17 57  40.3       4        F 50-59   
89    79  DAVID GLITSCH         M      Pittsburgh        PA    US      2:29:29 14:26   112     2:41:51 15:37   92      3:06:17 17:59  88     8:17:52 8:17:36 16:19 33  29.5       26       M 30-39   
90    16  Jill Forrest          F      Wooster           OH    US      2:17:50 13:18   98      2:43:15 15:45   95      3:19:39 19:16  97     8:20:53 8:20:43 16:25 39  32.9       5        F 30-39   
91    15  Sara Lunden           F      Morgantown        WV    US      2:20:26 13:33   102     2:43:56 15:49   97      3:21:11 19:25  99     8:25:45 8:25:33 16:34 41  32.9       4        F 40-49   
92    25  Joe Howard            M      Saint Clairsville OH    US      2:21:06 13:37   103     3:02:26 17:37   118     3:08:31 18:12  91     8:32:26 8:32:02 16:47 37  29.0       27       M 30-39   
93    32  Timmy Adkins          M      lorain            OH    US      2:36:55 15:09   118     2:57:26 17:08   110     3:01:08 17:29  83     8:35:43 8:35:28 16:54 28  28.4       7        M 1-29    
94    54  Emily Schanz          F      Avon Lake         OH    US      2:36:55 15:09   117     2:57:26 17:08   111     3:01:08 17:29  82     8:35:43 8:35:28 16:54 27  31.1       3        F 1-29    
95    153 Dan Ngo               M      Irwin             PA    US      2:24:03 13:54   107     2:50:59 16:30   106     3:22:31 19:33  100    8:37:54 8:37:31 16:58 32  28.3       28       M 30-39   
96    23  Bill Thomson          M      Pittsburgh        PA    US      2:22:21 13:44   104     2:48:55 16:18   104     3:26:21 19:55  101    8:37:54 8:37:36 16:58 62  35.3       5        M 60-99   
97    97  Matt Collister        M      Willoughby        OH    US      2:23:23 13:50   106     2:43:17 15:46   96      3:31:04 20:22  103    8:38:04 8:37:44 16:58 48  31.0       17       M 40-49   
98    38  MARK ONOFREY          M      MCKEESPORT        PA    US      2:36:24 15:06   115     3:00:08 17:23   114     3:07:01 18:03  89     8:43:51 8:43:32 17:10 46  30.2       18       M 40-49   
99    40  Micah Ramsey          M      New Galilee       PA    US      2:02:42 11:51   66      3:08:20 18:11   119     3:33:51 20:39  104    8:45:04 8:44:52 17:12 46  30.1       19       M 40-49   
100   10  Virgilio Velasco      M      Solon             OH    US      2:22:28 13:45   105     3:01:38 17:32   117     3:20:48 19:23  98     8:45:04 8:44:53 17:12 51  31.4       19       M 50-59   
101   43  John Raggets          M      Cleveland         OH    US      2:53:45 16:46   121     2:50:43 16:29   105     3:00:46 17:27  81     8:45:38 8:45:12 17:13 63  35.1       6        M 60-99   
102   30  Cheryl Brogan         F      Perrysburg        OH    US      2:32:22 14:42   114     3:01:24 17:31   116     3:11:39 18:30  94     8:45:38 8:45:24 17:13 38  31.1       6        F 30-39   
103   128 Peter Nelson          M      Lakewood          OH    US      2:47:13 16:08   120     3:00:25 17:25   115     3:09:27 18:17  93     8:57:19 8:57:03 17:36 56  32.1       20       M 50-59   
104   53  Sage Wen              F      Cleveland         OH    US      2:36:37 15:07   116     2:59:16 17:18   112     3:26:39 19:57  102    9:02:36 9:02:31 17:47 29  29.6       4        F 1-29    
      22  Mallory Diebel        F      Berea             OH    US      2:15:07 13:03   89      2:51:48 16:35   107                                                 34                                
      50  Wesley Keith          M      Urbandale         IA    US      2:29:20 14:25   111     2:47:12 16:08   103                                                 39                                
      66  Jordan Kit            M      Cleveland         OH    US      2:16:37 13:11   95      2:45:50 16:00   101                                                 28                                
      72  Ben Lester            M      Cincinnati        OH    US      2:13:02 12:50   84      2:56:01 16:59   109                                                 27                                
      78  Zane Vierheller       M      Orrville          OH    US      1:44:30 10:05   19      2:13:59 12:56   44                                                  24                                
      87  Andy Henderson        M      Columbus          OH    US      1:54:19 11:02   37      2:13:20 12:52   43                                                  45                                
      100 Matthew Anderson      M      shaker heights    OH    US      1:50:30 10:40   31      2:29:39 14:27   75                                                  48                                
      101 Graham Sheppard       M      Midlothian        VA    US      1:28:16 8:31    6       1:42:49 9:55    9                                                   34                                
      102 Daniel Royce          M      Midlothian        VA    US      1:54:25 11:03   38      2:11:39 12:42   40                                                  38                                
      105 Bryan Dail            M      Milan             OH    US      1:57:17 11:19   45      2:20:07 13:31   57                                                  48                                
      110 David Jones           M      Bluffton          IN    US      2:02:08 11:47   65      2:44:09 15:51   98                                                  47                                
      112 Andrew Boroi          M      Cuyahoga Falls    OH    US      2:25:03 14:00   110                                                                         30                                
      116 Milisa Strain         F      canton            OH    US      2:57:44 17:09   122     3:19:30 19:15   120                                                 49                                
      119 Stephen Strawn        M      Bolivar           OH    US      1:48:59 10:31   27      2:10:20 12:35   38                                                  37                                
      123 Jeff Zaye             M      Dublin            OH    US      1:48:01 10:26   23      2:09:02 12:27   34                                                  55                                
      134 Richard Morgan        M      Mentor            OH    US      1:59:18 11:31   54      2:14:42 13:00   47                                                  52                                
      143 Trever Pontius        M      Salesville        OH    US      2:44:02 15:50   119                                                                         26                                
      156 Mary Kulin            F      Pittsburgh        PA    US      2:05:06 12:05   71      2:59:28 17:19   113                                                 34                                


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     J.R. Luyster 3   39  1       M      Charleston AA US 4:32:29 
2     Keith Martin 85  33  2       M      Bainbridge OH US 4:42:46 
3     Andrew Nowak 132 33  3       M      Erie PA US       4:43:51 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Alicia Rich      133 33  16      F      Cleveland OH US  5:46:12 
2     CLARISSA HITCHON 115 39  19      F      ATHENS OH US     5:57:27 
3     Sarah Wallace    63  38  27      F      Pittsburgh PA US 6:16:51 


Male 29 and Under
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Vince Orzel 121 22  8       M      Northfield OH US 5:14:28 
2     Ben Mihalik 29  29  10      M      Uniontown OH US  5:20:07 
3     Alec Vink   107 28  18      M      Lakewood OH US   5:51:53 


Male 30 to 39
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     scott breeden  126 30  4       M      Cleveland OH US 4:51:37 
2     Eric Limkemann 103 37  5       M      Toronto ON CA   4:57:24 
3     David Forman   4   38  6       M      Columbus OH US  5:05:33 


Male 40 to 49
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Chris Albrecht   111 48  7       M      Triadelphia WV US  5:10:00 
2     Chris Pabian     95  43  9       M      Allison Park PA US 5:15:08 
3     Jeremy Wittekind 94  41  15      M      Marietta OH US     5:45:34 


Male 50 to 59
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Gordon Austin 1   50  14      M      Mentor OH US 5:44:14 
2     David Fugate  122 58  22      M      Cabot PA US  6:04:45 
3     Kevin Tubbs   2   53  24      M      Stow OH US   6:06:23 


Male 60 and Over
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     George Themelis 51  60  26      M      Brecksville OH US 6:15:46 
2     Doug Hradek     124 67  63      M      Wooster OH US     7:22:35 
3     Jay Williams    76  61  73      M      Dalton OH US      7:34:02 


Female 29 and Under
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Jessica Krebs    6   19  50      F      Chardon OH US       7:08:28 
2     Elizabeth Gillis 148 23  78      F      Maple Heights OH US 7:47:53 
3     Emily Schanz     54  27  94      F      Avon Lake OH US     8:35:28 


Female 30 to 39
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Ann Cook          74  30  30      F      Glenshaw PA US       6:17:35 
2     Elizabeth Falwell 152 39  43      F      Pittsburgh PA US     6:54:42 
3     Wendy Klooster    27  37  47      F      West Jefferson OH US 7:03:42 


Female 40 to 49
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Jessica Kopelwitz 108 42  38      F      Athens OH US     6:41:10 
2     Jackie Campbell   151 49  58      F      Pittsburgh PA US 7:17:15 
3     Courtney Wolfe    31  41  87      F      Maumee OH US     8:05:05 


Female 50 to 59
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Amy Scharpf    130 57  65      F      Pittsburgh PA US 7:29:44 
2     Deborah Fugate 120 53  66      F      Cabot PA US      7:29:47 
3     Kara Llewellyn 34  51  70      F      Perrysburg OH US 7:30:58 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.