Bigfoot 50K, 20 and 10 Miler

Sat December 12 - Sun December 13, 2020 Lore City, OH 43755 US Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                    Gender City             State Country Lap One Lap One Lap One Finish  Finish Finish Clock   Chip    Pace  Age Age        Division Division     
                                                                                Pace    Place           Pace   Place  Time    Time              Percentage Place                 
===== === ======================= ====== ================ ===== ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ====== ====== ======= ======= ===== === ========== ======== ============ 
1     273 Gabrielle Kennelley     F      Waterford        PA    US      1:36:58 9:22    2       1:46:11 10:15  2      3:23:08 3:23:06 9:59  26  51.1       1        F Overall    
2     208 Taylor Singleton        M      Wooster          OH    US      1:42:10 9:52    4       1:42:47 9:55   1      3:24:56 3:24:52 10:04 37  46.3       1        M Overall    
3     373 Anna Monarchino         F      Chardon          OH    US      1:37:50 9:27    3       1:50:23 10:39  4      3:28:13 3:28:08 10:14 20  49.8       2        F Overall    
4     353 Steven Graham           M      Fox Chapel       PA    US      1:44:27 10:05   6       1:49:12 10:32  3      3:33:38 3:33:36 10:30 35  44.1       2        M Overall    
5     307 Ellen Meyer             F      Berea            OH    US      1:35:21 9:12    1       2:03:44 11:57  11     3:39:05 3:39:05 10:46 43  49.8       3        F Overall    
6     255 Chris Jamieson          M      Titusville       PA    US      1:42:36 9:54    5       1:57:28 11:20  7      3:40:03 3:40:01 10:49 29  42.6       3        M Overall    
7     73  Eric Bachrach           M      Richmond         VA    US      1:45:15 10:10   7       1:56:45 11:16  6      3:42:05 3:42:00 10:55 42  44.1       1        No Age Given 
8     248 Christopher Sanner      M      Melcroft         PA    US      1:45:37 10:12   8       1:58:04 11:24  9      3:43:40 3:43:40 11:00 41  43.4       1        M 40-49      
9     266 Jared Hochstetler       M      Millersburg      OH    US      1:49:35 10:35   12      1:58:02 11:24  8      3:47:43 3:47:37 11:11 26  41.2       1        M 1-29       
10    275 Timothy Vierheller      M      Orrville         OH    US      1:51:56 10:48   15      2:00:39 11:39  10     3:52:38 3:52:35 11:26 60  49.3       1        M 60-99      
11    293 Peter Johnson           M      Solon            OH    US      1:50:26 10:40   14      2:04:41 12:02  12     3:55:26 3:55:07 11:34 43  42.0       2        M 40-49      
12    278 Elton Martin            M      Bainbridge       OH    US      1:48:30 10:28   10      2:07:19 12:17  14     3:55:48 3:55:48 11:36 26  39.8       2        M 1-29       
13    207 Thomas Englehart        M      Newark           OH    US      1:47:23 10:22   9       2:08:34 12:25  16     3:55:56 3:55:56 11:36 48  43.6       3        M 40-49      
14    287 Shannon Tenwalde        F      Columbus         OH    US      1:49:19 10:33   11      2:11:58 12:44  17     4:01:24 4:01:17 11:52 38  43.8       1        F 30-39      
15    379 Ladd Clifford           M      Medina           OH    US      2:10:03 12:33   51      1:52:01 10:49  5      4:03:35 4:02:03 11:54 51  43.6       1        M 50-59      
16    376 Emily Thompson          F      Cleveland        OH    US      1:55:29 11:09   17      2:07:43 12:20  15     4:03:36 4:03:12 11:57 32  42.7       2        F 30-39      
17    241 Vaughn Garrett          M      Mcconnelsville   OH    US      1:53:30 10:57   16      2:12:44 12:49  19     4:06:13 4:06:13 12:06 53  43.6       2        M 50-59      
18    284 Vince Mullet            M      Millersburg      OH    US      2:00:21 11:37   27      2:06:05 12:10  13     4:06:38 4:06:25 12:07 44  40.4       4        M 40-49      
19    235 Luke Wendt              M      Columbus         OH    US      1:56:42 11:16   20      2:14:32 12:59  21     4:11:21 4:11:14 12:21 50  41.6       3        M 50-59      
20    382 Dylan Hunter            M      Mansfield        OH    US      1:49:54 10:36   13      2:24:42 13:58  34     4:16:31 4:14:35 12:31 19  36.8       3        M 1-29       
21    308 Julie Nikles            F      Northfield       OH    US      1:58:51 11:28   25      2:17:11 13:14  24     4:16:08 4:16:02 12:35 37  41.1       3        F 30-39      
22    62  Wendy Billings          F      Westerville      OH    US      1:57:59 11:23   23      2:18:46 13:24  27     4:16:51 4:16:44 12:37 48  44.7       1        F 40-49      
23    363 Christine Gibson        F      Alliance         OH    US      2:03:28 11:55   36      2:13:20 12:52  20     4:16:58 4:16:48 12:38 48  44.7       2        F 40-49      
24    351 Samantha Sheinwald      F      Pittsburgh       PA    US      2:06:09 12:11   44      2:12:09 12:45  18     4:18:32 4:18:17 12:42 24  40.1       1        F 1-29       
25    55  Michael Templin         M      Lakewood         OH    US      2:03:19 11:54   35      2:16:42 13:12  23     4:49:33 4:20:01 12:47 34  36.2       2        No Age Given 
26    269 NATHAN HELSABECK        M      Columbus         OH    US      2:04:36 12:02   39      2:15:36 13:05  22     4:20:30 4:20:11 12:48 43  37.9       5        M 40-49      
27    380 Michelle Kelly-Daum     F      Medina           OH    US      2:04:03 11:58   38      2:17:57 13:19  25     4:25:37 4:21:59 12:53 42  41.3       3        F 40-49      
28    223 Joe Sheaffer            M      Harpster         OH    US      2:01:58 11:46   30      2:20:39 13:35  30     4:22:36 4:22:36 12:55 51  40.2       4        M 50-59      
29    372 Mark Casteel            M      Butler           PA    US      2:05:50 12:09   42      2:18:35 13:23  26     4:24:33 4:24:24 13:00 49  39.2       6        M 40-49      
30    361 Jacob Gordon            M      Medina           OH    US      1:57:57 11:23   21      2:27:19 14:13  40     4:25:21 4:25:16 13:02 27  35.4       4        M 1-29       
31    250 Danielle Pickut         F      Lewis Center     OH    US      1:58:21 11:25   24      2:27:55 14:17  42     4:26:18 4:26:15 13:05 35  39.2       4        F 30-39      
32    247 Bill Stiles             M      Hudson           OH    US      2:02:36 11:50   32      2:23:43 13:52  33     4:26:26 4:26:18 13:06 55  41.1       5        M 50-59      
33    286 Michael Berish          M      Hudson           OH    US      1:56:37 11:15   19      2:29:42 14:27  46     4:26:27 4:26:19 13:06 54  40.7       6        M 50-59      
34    274 Scott Trainor           M      Hudson           OH    US      2:07:00 12:16   45      2:19:30 13:28  29     4:26:29 4:26:29 13:06 46  37.9       7        M 40-49      
35    252 Lauren Paulson          F      Utica            PA    US      2:03:05 11:53   33      2:23:25 13:51  32     4:26:30 4:26:30 13:06 45  41.7       4        F 40-49      
36    362 Patrick Fisher          M      Medina           OH    US      1:57:58 11:23   22      2:29:14 14:24  45     4:27:15 4:27:11 13:08 28  35.1       5        M 1-29       
37    377 Austin King             M      Zanesville       OH    US      2:03:47 11:57   37      2:25:24 14:02  37     4:31:01 4:29:10 13:14 28  34.8       6        M 1-29       
38    375 Adrian Valenzuela       M      Beaver           PA    US      2:11:12 12:40   54      2:19:17 13:27  28     4:30:42 4:30:28 13:18 39  35.4       1        M 30-39      
39    263 Gina Riccardi           F      Vermilion        OH    US      2:07:01 12:16   46      2:24:45 13:58  35     4:31:50 4:31:46 13:22 43  40.2       5        F 40-49      
40    360 Robert Ritossa          M      Kirtland         OH    US      2:05:59 12:10   43      2:27:27 14:14  41     4:33:37 4:33:26 13:27 52  38.9       7        M 50-59      
41    277 Matthew Yoder           M      Berlin           OH    US      2:05:29 12:07   40      2:28:24 14:19  43     4:34:07 4:33:53 13:28 28  34.2       7        M 1-29       
42    276 Richard Coblentz        M      fredericksburg   OH    US      2:05:30 12:07   41      2:28:25 14:20  44     4:34:08 4:33:55 13:28 28  34.2       8        M 1-29       
43    251 Kirk Askren             M      Navarre          OH    US      2:14:52 13:01   68      2:22:19 13:44  31     4:37:21 4:37:11 13:38 45  36.2       8        M 40-49      
44    381 Robert Pokorny          M      Medmedinaina     OH    US      2:02:26 11:49   31      2:35:07 14:58  54     4:42:38 4:37:32 13:39 58  40.5       8        M 50-59      
45    203 Sarah Coad              F      Cincinnati       OH    US      2:08:39 12:25   49      2:29:58 14:29  47     4:38:41 4:38:37 13:42 32  37.3       5        F 30-39      
46    279 Falyn Kiebler           F      Clarksburg       PA    US      1:59:19 11:31   26      2:41:37 15:36  61     4:41:00 4:40:55 13:49 26  36.9       2        F 1-29       
47    350 Jason Baldwin           M      Pickerington     OH    US      1:56:28 11:15   18      2:44:41 15:54  64     4:41:18 4:41:08 13:49 44  35.4       9        M 40-49      
48    358 Zachary Broadwater      M      Parkersburg      WV    US      2:03:14 11:54   34      2:38:45 15:19  58     4:42:01 4:41:58 13:52 38  33.8       2        M 30-39      
49    270 William Myers           M      Galloway         OH    US      2:17:31 13:16   71      2:25:31 14:03  38     4:43:09 4:43:02 13:55 35  33.3       3        M 30-39      
50    214 Alescia Roberto         F      Akron            OH    US      2:12:05 12:45   56      2:31:43 14:39  49     4:43:54 4:43:47 13:57 34  36.7       6        F 30-39      
51    254 Mark Humphrey           M      Cuyahoga Falls   OH    US      2:12:10 12:45   58      2:31:39 14:38  48     4:43:55 4:43:48 13:57 56  38.9       9        M 50-59      
52    306 Lauren Pearch           F      Akron            OH    US      2:12:05 12:45   57      2:31:43 14:39  50     4:43:53 4:43:48 13:57 35  36.8       7        F 30-39      
53    249 Mary Kitzig             F      Zanesville       OH    US      2:19:59 13:31   75      2:25:05 14:00  36     4:45:19 4:45:03 14:01 62  48.4       1        F 60-99      
54    352 Edward May              M      Pittsburgh       PA    US      2:10:24 12:35   53      2:35:08 14:58  55     4:45:45 4:45:32 14:02 56  38.7       10       M 50-59      
55    259 Rachel Daw              F      Valley City      OH    US      2:10:03 12:33   50      2:35:49 15:02  56     4:47:23 4:45:51 14:03 37  36.8       8        F 30-39      
56    19  Bob Alexander           M      Crooksville      OH    US      2:07:10 12:16   47      2:39:12 15:22  59     4:46:31 4:46:21 14:05 47  35.6       10       M 40-49      
57    364 James Jeitler           M      Marietta         OH    US      2:12:44 12:49   60      2:34:24 14:54  51     4:47:18 4:47:08 14:07 49  36.1       11       M 40-49      
58    283 Ashley Brown            F      Athens           OH    US      2:21:33 13:40   76      2:25:55 14:05  39     4:47:32 4:47:28 14:08 35  36.3       9        F 30-39      
59    366 Jon Beachy              M      Sugarcreek       OH    US      2:12:58 12:50   64      2:34:58 14:57  52     4:48:00 4:47:56 14:09 34  32.7       4        M 30-39      
60    367 Jesse Mullet            M      Sugarcreek       OH    US      2:13:02 12:50   65      2:35:02 14:58  53     4:48:07 4:48:03 14:10 36  32.8       5        M 30-39      
61    220 FRANCO BONACCHI         M      Pittsburgh       PA    US      2:11:29 12:41   55      2:38:36 15:19  57     4:50:11 4:50:05 14:16 49  35.8       12       M 40-49      
62    135 George Maier            M      Verona           PA    US      2:14:37 13:00   67      2:39:37 15:24  60     4:58:51 4:54:14 14:28 49  35.3       13       M 40-49      
63    305 Andrew Essig            M      Whipple          OH    US      2:01:43 11:45   28      2:54:54 16:53  75     4:56:44 4:56:36 14:35 25  31.6       9        M 1-29       
64    209 Gabe Manner             M      Kigali                 RW      2:12:42 12:49   59      2:54:13 16:49  72     5:06:56 5:06:54 15:05 27  30.6       10       M 1-29       
65    226 AUSTIN ONOFREY          M      MCKEESPORT       PA    US      2:12:46 12:49   61      2:54:30 16:51  74     5:07:25 5:07:16 15:06 17  30.8       11       M 1-29       
66    224 Jeffery Natter Jr       M      Pittsburgh       PA    US      2:12:47 12:49   62      2:54:30 16:51  73     5:07:25 5:07:16 15:06 17  30.8       12       M 1-29       
67    18  Marian Cozmiuc          M      Sugarcreek       OH    US      2:15:18 13:04   69      2:53:30 16:45  70     5:09:09 5:08:47 15:11 30  30.4       6        M 30-39      
68    246 Denise LOGAN-HEUSER     F      Centerville      OH    US      2:26:53 14:11   81      2:42:09 15:39  62     5:09:17 5:09:01 15:12 63  45.3       2        F 60-99      
69    378 Matt Wood               M      Lancaster        OH    US      2:08:09 12:22   48      3:01:59 17:34  80     5:11:59 5:10:08 15:15 35  30.4       7        M 30-39      
70    357 Tessa Laubacher         F      North Canton     OH    US      2:26:58 14:11   82      2:44:02 15:50  63     5:11:17 5:11:00 15:17 25  33.3       3        F 1-29       
71    82  Tim Reynolds            M      Athens           OH    US      2:19:14 13:26   74      2:53:18 16:44  68     5:12:39 5:12:31 15:22 55  35.0       11       M 50-59      
72    81  Gabe Giordano           M      Athens           OH    US      2:19:13 13:26   73      2:53:19 16:44  69     5:12:39 5:12:31 15:22 42  31.3       14       M 40-49      
73    262 Jason Polo              M      Amherst          OH    US      2:10:11 12:34   52      3:04:32 17:49  86     5:15:09 5:14:42 15:28 39  30.5       8        M 30-39      
74    356 Abigail Poeske          F      Cuyahoga Falls   OH    US      2:27:12 14:13   85      2:47:41 16:11  65     5:15:09 5:14:52 15:29 29  32.9       4        F 1-29       
75    136 Ian Slaymaker           M      Kent             OH    US      2:16:57 13:13   70      2:58:04 17:11  76     5:20:59 5:15:01 15:29 47  32.4       15       M 40-49      
76    67  Danelle Villers         F      Copley           OH    US      2:23:06 13:49   78      2:53:55 16:47  71     5:17:25 5:17:00 15:35 44  34.7       6        F 40-49      
77    265 Kevin Kler              M      Washington       PA    US      2:13:41 12:54   66      3:03:23 17:42  81     5:17:09 5:17:03 15:35 48  32.4       16       M 40-49      
78    257 Anonymous Participant   F                             US      2:34:34 14:55   92      2:48:46 16:17  67     5:23:28 5:23:19 15:54 44  34.1       7        F 40-49      
79    258 Michelle Talboo         F      Streetsboro      OH    US      2:34:34 14:55   93      2:48:46 16:17  66     5:23:28 5:23:19 15:54 50  36.4       1        F 50-59      
80    264 Angela Graziosi         F      Galena           OH    US      2:25:31 14:03   80      2:58:48 17:16  77     5:24:25 5:24:18 15:57 49  35.8       8        F 40-49      
81    240 James Baker             M      Columbus         OH    US      2:12:50 12:49   63      3:11:41 18:30  92     5:24:43 5:24:30 15:57 26  28.9       13       M 1-29       
82    242 Scott Taylor            M      Fresno           OH    US      2:30:27 14:31   88      3:00:15 17:24  79     5:30:47 5:30:42 16:16 51  31.9       12       M 50-59      
83    289 Lisa Keane              F      Bolivar          OH    US      2:31:24 14:37   90      2:59:34 17:20  78     5:31:16 5:30:57 16:16 49  35.1       9        F 40-49      
84    114 Valerie Budinger        F      Columbus         OH    US      2:33:25 14:49   91      3:04:31 17:49  85     5:38:14 5:37:56 16:37 30  30.7       10       F 30-39      
85    39  Shari Hegland           F      Holmen           WI    US      2:35:38 15:01   94      3:04:41 17:50  87     5:40:40 5:40:19 16:44 46  33.0       10       F 40-49      
86    368 Todd Bartel             M      Strongsville     OH    US      2:37:36 15:13   98      3:04:05 17:46  82     5:42:07 5:41:40 16:48 48  30.1       17       M 40-49      
87    311 Jenna Horiuchi          F      Athens           OH    US      2:37:32 15:12   97      3:04:24 17:48  84     5:43:39 5:41:56 16:49 36  30.6       11       F 30-39      
88    201 Cameron Brookins        M      West Pittsburg   PA    US      2:28:12 14:18   86      3:25:03 19:48  104    5:53:29 5:53:14 17:22 59  32.1       13       M 50-59      
89    7   Devin Boyle             M      Amherst          OH    US      2:37:50 15:14   101     3:15:54 18:55  93     5:54:06 5:53:44 17:23 32  26.5       9        M 30-39      
90    99  Austin Luken            M      Cincinnati       OH    US      2:24:49 13:59   79      3:29:05 20:11  110    5:54:02 5:53:54 17:24 28  26.5       14       M 1-29       
91    288 Elizabeth Martin        F      Akron            OH    US      2:37:47 15:14   99      3:16:50 19:00  94     5:54:55 5:54:37 17:26 47  32.0       11       F 40-49      
92    282 Maura McGrath           F      Beavercreek      OH    US      2:31:20 14:36   89      3:23:59 19:41  103    5:55:27 5:55:19 17:28 34  29.3       12       F 30-39      
93    268 Rebecca Young           F      Painesville      OH    US      2:45:47 16:00   108     3:09:46 18:19  89     5:55:54 5:55:33 17:29 48  32.3       12       F 40-49      
94    217 Julie Wilson            F      Grand Rapids     OH    US      2:37:53 15:14   102     3:17:50 19:06  96     5:55:55 5:55:43 17:29 60  37.7       3        F 60-99      
95    260 Lee Dougherty           M      Pittsburgh       PA    US      2:45:20 15:58   107     3:11:25 18:29  91     5:56:58 5:56:44 17:32 69  35.1       2        M 60-99      
96    299 Stacy Scott             F      Dayton           OH    US      2:53:02 16:42   117     3:04:18 17:47  83     5:57:35 5:57:19 17:34 52  33.8       2        F 50-59      
97    200 Mercedez Hathcock       F      Olmsted Falls    OH    US      2:51:47 16:35   113     3:05:47 17:56  88     5:57:56 5:57:33 17:35 44  30.8       13       F 40-49      
98    267 Michael Banda           M      Trafford         PA    US      2:37:47 15:14   100     3:19:51 19:17  98     5:57:58 5:57:38 17:35 51  29.5       14       M 50-59      
99    17  Michael Burton          M      Columbus         OH    US      2:29:11 14:24   87      3:30:49 20:21  112    6:01:49 5:59:59 17:42 57  30.9       15       M 50-59      
100   234 Tina Martin             F      Cincinnati       OH    US      2:49:03 16:19   110     3:11:09 18:27  90     6:00:24 6:00:12 17:43 49  32.3       14       F 40-49      
101   149 Chris HOOVER            M      Akron            OH    US      2:36:06 15:04   95      3:28:29 20:07  107    6:04:50 6:04:35 17:55 46  27.7       18       M 40-49      
102   21  Kayla Percy             F      London           OH    US      2:43:10 15:45   106     3:26:31 19:56  105    6:10:00 6:09:40 18:10 28  28.0       5        F 1-29       
103   370 Geoff Gates             M      Hudson           OH    US      2:48:42 16:17   109     3:21:56 19:29  100    6:10:57 6:10:37 18:13 37  25.6       10       M 30-39      
104   225 Jackie Davenport        F      Perrysburg       OH    US      2:51:47 16:35   114     3:19:59 19:18  99     6:12:08 6:11:45 18:17 47  30.5       15       F 40-49      
105   302 Grant Allan             M      Tipp City        OH    US      2:55:56 16:59   118     3:17:21 19:03  95     6:13:38 6:13:16 18:21 51  28.3       16       M 50-59      
106   92  Chuck Hull              M      Crafton          PA    US      2:49:35 16:22   111     3:23:44 19:40  101    6:13:35 6:13:19 18:21 46  27.1       19       M 40-49      
107   127 Marlin Yoder            M      Chippewa Lake    OH    US      2:59:30 17:20   125     3:19:45 19:17  97     6:19:30 6:19:14 18:39 51  27.8       17       M 50-59      
108   77  Rich Villers            M      Copley           OH    US      2:41:30 15:35   104     3:38:04 21:03  115    6:19:43 6:19:33 18:40 54  28.6       18       M 50-59      
109   157 Mark Roshon             M      Chagrin Falls    OH    US      2:56:18 17:01   119     3:27:18 20:01  106    6:24:01 6:23:35 18:52 56  28.8       19       M 50-59      
110   5   Joyce Garnet            F      Warren           OH    US      3:01:03 17:29   128     3:23:50 19:41  102    6:25:12 6:24:53 18:55 48  29.8       16       F 40-49      
111   231 Melanie Bushman         F      Cincinnati       OH    US      2:57:07 17:06   121     3:28:44 20:09  108    6:26:02 6:25:50 18:58 49  30.1       17       F 40-49      
112   233 Mary Creamer            F      Crescent Springs KY    US      2:57:18 17:07   122     3:28:47 20:09  109    6:26:17 6:26:04 18:59 46  29.1       18       F 40-49      
113   232 Ann Myres               F      Cincinnati       OH    US      2:50:24 16:27   112     3:35:44 20:49  113    6:26:19 6:26:07 18:59 38  27.4       13       F 30-39      
114   202 Tracey Johnson Brookins F      West Pittsburg   PA    US      2:52:41 16:40   116     3:36:29 20:54  114    6:29:24 6:29:10 19:08 63  36.0       4        F 60-99      
115   256 Vicki Jessop            F      N. Lawrene       OH    US      3:03:53 17:45   132     3:29:28 20:13  111    6:33:40 6:33:21 19:20 58  33.2       3        F 50-59      
116   285 Jason Kotarski          M      Canfield         OH    US      2:56:25 17:02   120     3:41:35 21:23  116    6:38:21 6:37:59 19:34 45  25.2       20       M 40-49      
117   91  Edyta Williams          F      Pittsburgh       PA    US      2:52:05 16:37   115     3:50:55 22:17  117    6:42:59 6:42:59 19:49 41  26.7       19       F 40-49      
118   93  Howie DeBerry           M      Parma Heights    OH    US      2:37:12 15:10   96      4:07:27 23:53  125    6:44:38 6:44:38 19:54 47  25.2       21       M 40-49      
119   222 Charles Rutherford      M      Parkersburg      WV    US      2:57:29 17:08   123     3:59:12 23:05  121    6:57:02 6:56:40 20:29 44  23.9       22       M 40-49      
120   221 Tonnie Rutherford       F      Parkersburg      WV    US      2:57:34 17:08   124     3:59:10 23:05  120    6:57:05 6:56:44 20:29 44  26.4       20       F 40-49      
121   228 Yasmin Bond             F      Lewis Center     OH    US      3:03:20 17:42   131     3:55:52 22:46  119    6:59:27 6:59:12 20:37 45  26.5       21       F 40-49      
122   229 Tommy O'Hare            M      Greenwood Lake   NY    US      3:06:01 17:57   133     3:53:16 22:31  118    6:59:32 6:59:17 20:37 49  24.7       23       M 40-49      
123   244 Craig Rosenzweig        M      Willoughby       OH    US      3:07:58 18:09   134     4:00:16 23:12  124    7:08:25 7:08:13 21:03 52  24.9       20       M 50-59      
124   158 Brendan Rose            M      Twinsburg        OH    US      3:07:58 18:09   135     4:00:16 23:12  123    7:08:25 7:08:14 21:03 49  24.2       24       M 40-49      
125   303 Jessica Yeager          F      Medina           OH    US      3:07:59 18:09   136     4:00:15 23:11  122    7:08:25 7:08:14 21:03 32  24.2       14       F 30-39      
126   290 Josh Keane              M      Bolivar          OH    US      3:01:20 17:30   129     4:07:57 23:56  127    7:09:34 7:09:16 21:06 45  23.4       25       M 40-49      
127   354 Jason Busse             M      Medina           OH    US      3:01:20 17:30   130     4:07:56 23:56  126    7:09:34 7:09:16 21:06 45  23.4       26       M 40-49      
128   212 Heather Fritsch         F      Perrysburg       OH    US      3:00:03 17:23   126     4:15:07 24:38  128    7:15:31 7:15:09 21:24 33  23.9       15       F 30-39      
129   211 Ashley Kendall          F      Archbold         OH    US      3:00:03 17:23   127     4:15:07 24:38  129    7:15:31 7:15:09 21:24 32  23.9       16       F 30-39      
      117 Brett Lynch             M      Pittsburgh       PA    US      4:38:42 26:54   137                                                 42                                   
      218 Polly Hanff             F      Brecksville      OH    US      2:39:22 15:23   103                                                 46                                   
      237 Emma Vierheller         F      Toledo           OH    US      2:27:09 14:12   84                                                  29                                   
      238 Elle Lutz               F      Parma            OH    US      2:27:08 14:12   83                                                  27                                   
      239 michael yoder           M      Millersburg      OH    US      2:17:36 13:17   72                                                  31                                   
      294 Jaxon Wilkerson         M      Thornville       OH    US      2:01:57 11:46   29                                                  24                                   
      296 Heather Provost         F      Navarre          OH    US      2:41:37 15:36   105                                                 54                                   
      300 Daniel Hildebrand       M      Columbus         OH    US      2:22:13 13:44   77                                                  27                                   


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Taylor Singleton 208 37  2       M      Wooster OH US    3:24:56 
2     Steven Graham    353 35  4       M      Fox Chapel PA US 3:33:38 
3     Chris Jamieson   255 29  6       M      Titusville PA US 3:40:03 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== =================== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Gabrielle Kennelley 273 26  1       F      Waterford PA US 3:23:08 
2     Anna Monarchino     373 20  3       F      Chardon OH US   3:28:13 
3     Ellen Meyer         307 43  5       F      Berea OH US     3:39:05 


Male No Age Provided
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Eric Bachrach   73  42  7       M      Richmond VA US 3:42:00 
2     Michael Templin 55  34  25      M      Lakewood OH US 4:20:01 


Male 29 and Under
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Jared Hochstetler 266 26  9       M      Millersburg OH US 3:47:37 
2     Elton Martin      278 26  12      M      Bainbridge OH US  3:55:48 
3     Dylan Hunter      382 19  20      M      Mansfield OH US   4:14:35 


Male 30 to 39
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Adrian Valenzuela  375 39  38      M      Beaver PA US      4:30:28 
2     Zachary Broadwater 358 38  48      M      Parkersburg WV US 4:41:58 
3     William Myers      270 35  49      M      Galloway OH US    4:43:02 


Male 40 to 49
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Christopher Sanner 248 41  8       M      Melcroft PA US 3:43:40 
2     Peter Johnson      293 43  11      M      Solon OH US    3:55:07 
3     Thomas Englehart   207 48  13      M      Newark OH US   3:55:56 


Male 50 to 59
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Ladd Clifford  379 51  15      M      Medina OH US         4:02:03 
2     Vaughn Garrett 241 53  17      M      Mcconnelsville OH US 4:06:13 
3     Luke Wendt     235 50  19      M      Columbus OH US       4:11:14 


Male 60 and Over
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Timothy Vierheller 275 60  10      M      Orrville OH US   3:52:35 
2     Lee Dougherty      260 69  95      M      Pittsburgh PA US 5:56:44 


Female 29 and Under
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Samantha Sheinwald 351 24  24      F      Pittsburgh PA US   4:18:17 
2     Falyn Kiebler      279 26  46      F      Clarksburg PA US   4:40:55 
3     Tessa Laubacher    357 25  70      F      North Canton OH US 5:11:00 


Female 30 to 39
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Shannon Tenwalde 287 38  14      F      Columbus OH US   4:01:17 
2     Emily Thompson   376 32  16      F      Cleveland OH US  4:03:12 
3     Julie Nikles     308 37  21      F      Northfield OH US 4:16:02 


Female 40 to 49
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Wendy Billings      62  48  22      F      Westerville OH US 4:16:44 
2     Christine Gibson    363 48  23      F      Alliance OH US    4:16:48 
3     Michelle Kelly-Daum 380 42  27      F      Medina OH US      4:21:59 


Female 50 to 59
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Michelle Talboo 258 50  79      F      Streetsboro OH US 5:23:19 
2     Stacy Scott     299 52  96      F      Dayton OH US      5:57:19 
3     Vicki Jessop    256 58  115     F      N. Lawrene OH US  6:33:21 


Female 60 and Over
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Mary Kitzig         249 62  53      F      Zanesville OH US   4:45:03 
2     Denise LOGAN-HEUSER 246 63  68      F      Centerville OH US  5:09:01 
3     Julie Wilson        217 60  94      F      Grand Rapids OH US 5:55:43 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.