Bigfoot 50K, 20 and 10 Miler

Sat December 12 - Sun December 13, 2020 Lore City, OH 43755 US Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                       Gender City              State Country Clock   Chip    Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                             Time    Time              Percentage Place             
===== ==== ========================== ====== ================= ===== ======= ======= ======= ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     1616 Logan Pitcher              M      Newark            OH    US      1:19:38 1:19:38 7:58  20  55.3                         
2     1625 Mike Welden                M      Rochester         NY    US      1:27:46 1:27:46 8:47  33  50.2                         
3     1276 Zach Bloss                 M      Beloit            OH    US      1:28:37 1:28:37 8:52  33  49.7                         
4     1390 Jeff Henderson             M      Columbus          OH    US      1:29:30 1:29:29 8:57  37  49.9       1        M 30-39  
5     1251 Annette Aho                F      Pittsburgh        PA    US      1:29:32 1:29:32 8:57  23  55.1                         
6     1445 Robert Martin              M      Brecksville       OH    US      1:30:30 1:30:30 9:03  46  52.6       1        M        
7     1431 GREGORY LEPAGE             M      CAMBRIDGE         OH    US      1:31:01 1:30:59 9:06  44  51.5       1        M 40-49  
8     1330 John Dillon                M      Massillon         OH    US      1:31:09 1:31:08 9:07  47  52.7       2        M 40-49  
9     1322 Rachel Cunningham          F      Parkersburg       WV    US      1:32:35 1:32:35 9:16  37  54.3                         
10    1598 Steve Wright               M      Fairview          PA    US      1:34:23 1:34:23 9:26  57  55.5       1        M        
11    1387 Jennifer Haynes            F      Stow              OH    US      1:36:36 1:36:36 9:40  36  51.8                         
12    1627 N. Moore                   M      Uniontown         OH    US      1:36:50 1:36:50 9:41  12  50.5       1        M 1-19   
13    1389 Andy Henderson             M      Lewis Center      OH    US      1:38:20 1:38:19 9:50  41  46.5       3        M 40-49  
14    1447 Bill Marut                 M      Painesville       OH    US      1:38:39 1:38:39 9:52  51  50.3       1        M 50-59  
15    1527 Elliot Rodstrom            M      Fairview Park     OH    US      1:38:52 1:38:50 9:53  13  48.1       2        M 1-19   
16    1268 Allan Bennett              M      Westerville       OH    US      1:39:06 1:39:01 9:54  54  51.5       2        M 50-59  
17    1566 Roger Taylor               M      North Canton      OH    US      1:39:42 1:39:38 9:58  45  47.4       4        M 40-49  
18    1520 Rick Rick III              M      Hilliard          OH    US      1:40:19 1:40:11 10:01 40  45.3       5        M 40-49  
19    1315 Scott Cormany              M      Chillicothe       OH    US      1:40:15 1:40:12 10:01 37  44.5       2        M 30-39  
20    1263 Kirk Bardo                 M      salem             OH    US      1:40:29 1:40:22 10:02 36  44.3       3        M 30-39  
21    1578 Simon Warstler             M      Massillon         OH    US      1:40:26 1:40:24 10:02 42  45.9       6        M 40-49  
22    1271 Keith Beveridge            M                                      1:41:20 1:41:16 10:08 43  45.9       7        M 40-49  
23    1630 John Schuld                M      Westlake          OH    US      1:41:42 1:41:40 10:10 58  52.0       3        M 50-59  
24    1622 Michael Coveney            M      Zanesville        OH    US      1:41:44 1:41:44 10:10 34  43.4       4        M 30-39  
25    1631 Jeff Howell                M      Akron             OH    US      1:42:05 1:42:02 10:12 40  44.5       8        M 40-49  
26    1474 KARL NEIMEISTER            M      Columbus          OH    US      1:43:08 1:43:05 10:19 26  42.7       1        M 20-29  
27    1469 KRYSTIN MULLINS            F      Columbus          OH    US      1:43:14 1:43:11 10:19 28  47.8       1        F 20-29  
28    1297 Eddie Carrigg              M      Eastlake          OH    US      1:44:30 1:44:29 10:27 50  47.1       4        M 50-59  
29    1357 Megan Fortna               F      pittsburgh        PA    US      1:44:59 1:44:58 10:30 24  47.0       2        F 20-29  
30    1626 Hudson Moore               M      Uniontown         OH    US      1:46:31 1:46:30 10:39 48  45.5       9        M 40-49  
31    1475 Clare Nicholson            F      Mayfield Hts.     OH    US      1:46:49 1:46:42 10:40 35  46.7       1        F 30-39  
32    1301 Rick Chambers              M      Canfield          OH    US      1:47:17 1:47:17 10:44 30  41.0       5        M 30-39  
33    1591 Kathryn Williams           F      Hilliard          OH    US      1:48:18 1:48:13 10:49 33  45.8       2        F 30-39  
34    1513 Jennifer Reeder            F      Springboro        OH    US      1:48:42 1:48:42 10:52 44  48.4       1        F        
35    1420 Kimberly Laudick           F      Van Wert          OH    US      1:48:48 1:48:43 10:52 34  45.7       3        F 30-39  
36    1350 Ted Feller                 M      Chardon           OH    US      1:49:25 1:49:18 10:56 43  42.5       10       M 40-49  
37    1435 Nate Loman                 M      Fairlawn          OH    US      1:49:40 1:49:38 10:58 47  43.8       11       M 40-49  
38    1404 Andrew Joseph              M      Zanesville        OH    US      1:49:51 1:49:51 10:59 32  40.1       6        M 30-39  
39    1508 Rick Pudoka                M      Uniontown         OH    US      1:50:07 1:50:04 11:00 55  46.7       5        M 50-59  
40    1371 Bill Gibson                M      Dover             OH    US      1:50:12 1:50:07 11:01 38  40.7       7        M 30-39  
41    1267 Scott Beery                M      Newark            OH    US      1:50:20 1:50:17 11:02 49  44.3       12       M 40-49  
42    1426 Marc Lefebvre              M      Doylestown        OH    US      1:50:56 1:50:52 11:05 49  44.0       13       M 40-49  
43    1607 J. Moldvay                 M                                      1:51:25 1:51:19 11:08 11  45.5       3        M 1-19   
44    1502 Justin Pratt               M      Canton            OH    US      1:51:28 1:51:23 11:08 34  39.7       8        M 30-39  
45    1606 Michael Moldvay            M                                      1:51:39 1:51:34 11:09 42  41.3       14       M 40-49  
46    1621 Greg Guthrie               M      Coshocton         OH    US      1:51:52 1:51:47 11:11 58  47.3       6        M 50-59  
47    1470 Steve Nagy Jr.             M      Belmont           OH    US      1:51:54 1:51:54 11:11 61  48.6       1        M 60-69  
48    1283 Rob Bowers                 M      Mansfield         OH    US      1:51:59 1:51:56 11:12 51  44.4       7        M 50-59  
49    1289 Steve Burgess              M      Massillon         OH    US      1:52:56 1:52:47 11:17 45  41.9       15       M 40-49  
50    1402 Kimberly Johnson           F      Dublin            OH    US      1:54:02 1:53:58 11:24 45  46.6       1        F 40-49  
51    1459 Herbert Michel             M      Zanesville        OH    US      1:54:04 1:54:01 11:24 62  48.2       2        M 60-69  
52    1321 Jessica Crookham           F      Garrettsville     OH    US      1:55:07 1:55:04 11:30 30  42.9       4        F 30-39  
53    1511 Michael Rainwater          M      Fresno            OH    US      1:55:27 1:55:16 11:32 17  38.5       4        M 1-19   
54    1526 Derek Rodstrom             M      Fairview Park     OH    US      1:55:37 1:55:34 11:33 44  40.5       16       M 40-49  
55    1351 Jaime Fensterl             F      Cleveland         OH    US      1:56:05 1:56:03 11:36 29  42.5       3        F 20-29  
56    1522 Michael Rizzo              M      Bethesda          OH    US      1:56:14 1:56:14 11:37 46  41.0       17       M 40-49  
57    1427 Henry Leffler-Beutel       M      Peninsula         OH    US      1:56:37 1:56:28 11:39 14  39.9       5        M 1-19   
58    1406 Brian Keifer               M      Massillon         OH    US      1:56:58 1:56:53 11:41 41  39.1       18       M 40-49  
59    1308 Julie Collins              F      Westerville       OH    US      1:58:19 1:58:19 11:50 52  48.6       1        F        
60    1533 Steve Roush                M      Akron             OH    US      1:58:42 1:58:36 11:52 50  41.5       9        M 50-59  
61    1596 Halle Workman              F      Akron             OH    US      1:58:42 1:58:37 11:52 45  44.8       2        F 40-49  
62    1496 Brittany Piccone           F      Waterford         OH    US      1:58:55 1:58:53 11:53 22  41.5       4        F 20-29  
63    1633 John Tarzan                M                                      1:59:42 1:59:39 11:58 59  44.6       10       M 50-59  
64    1270 Brittany Beutel            F      Peninsula         OH    US      1:59:52 1:59:43 11:58 40  42.6       3        F 40-49  
65    1586 Theodore Wendt             M      Cadiz             OH    US      2:00:29 2:00:21 12:02 14  38.6       6        M 1-19   
66    1457 Rick Mendenhall            M      Tipp City         OH    US      2:00:30 2:00:27 12:03 49  40.5       19       M 40-49  
67    1515 David Reusser              M      Brecksville       OH    US      2:00:44 2:00:41 12:04 49  40.5       20       M 40-49  
68    1361 RJ Freiwald                M      Westerville       OH    US      2:01:01 2:01:01 12:06 41  37.8       21       M 40-49  
69    1452 Tyson McCuen               M      Reynoldsburg      OH    US      2:01:08 2:01:07 12:07 43  38.4       22       M 40-49  
70    1498 Angela Plotner             F      Washington        WV    US      2:02:09 2:02:06 12:13 41  42.1       4        F 40-49  
71    1605 Mike Storad                M      Barberton         OH    US      2:02:26 2:02:21 12:14 57  42.8       11       M 50-59  
72    1293 David Byers                M      Hilliard          OH    US      2:02:27 2:02:23 12:14 37  36.5       9        M 30-39  
73    1560 Darren Stevenson           M      Cuyahoga Falls    OH    US      2:02:55 2:02:49 12:17 26  35.8       2        M 20-29  
74    1525 Mark Rodriguez             M      North Olmsted     OH    US      2:03:50 2:03:43 12:22 54  41.2       12       M 50-59  
75    1593 Stephen Wisler             M      Powell            OH    US      2:03:48 2:03:44 12:22 55  41.6       13       M 50-59  
76    1338 James Eberlin              M      Saint Clairsville OH    US      2:03:59 2:03:57 12:24 50  39.7       14       M 50-59  
77    1312 Joel Coovert               M      akron             OH    US      2:04:18 2:04:12 12:25 39  36.3       10       M 30-39  
78    1584 ALLY WENDT                 F      Columbus          OH    US      2:04:28 2:04:19 12:26 48  44.1       5        F 40-49  
79    1613 Jane Butler                F      Columbus          OH    US      2:04:27 2:04:23 12:26 38  40.6       5        F 30-39  
80    1524 Jackie Rodriguez           F      North Olmsted     OH    US      2:04:30 2:04:24 12:26 52  46.2       1        F 50-59  
81    1462 Cathleen Milowicki         F      Westlake          OH    US      2:04:30 2:04:24 12:26 50  45.1       2        F 50-59  
82    1448 Anonymous Participant      M                              US      2:04:56 2:04:47 12:29 43  37.2       23       M 40-49  
83    1618 Mike Johnston              M      Canton            OH    US      2:05:30 2:05:28 12:33 39  35.9       11       M 30-39  
84    1472 Herach Nazarian            M      Granville         OH    US      2:05:39 2:05:35 12:34 48  38.6       24       M 40-49  
85    1507 Melanie Prohaska           F      Cleveland         OH    US      2:05:55 2:05:49 12:35 33  39.4       6        F 30-39  
86    1354 Gina Fisher                F      Avalon            PA    US      2:06:12 2:06:04 12:36 27  39.1       5        F 20-29  
87    1623 Paul Williams              M      Pittsburgh        PA    US      2:07:14 2:07:08 12:43 46  37.5       25       M 40-49  
88    1579 Christian Watson           M      Canton            OH    US      2:07:18 2:07:08 12:43 49  38.4       26       M 40-49  
89    1397 Yasmina Hough              F      Pittsburgh        PA    US      2:07:36 2:07:29 12:45 28  38.7       6        F 20-29  
90    1478 Jim O'Neill                M      Delaware          OH    US      2:07:52 2:07:48 12:47 62  43.0       3        M 60-69  
91    1306 LLOYD CLARKE               M      Pittsburgh        PA    US      2:08:00 2:07:52 12:47 54  39.9       15       M 50-59  
92    1546 Dana Sims                  F      New Franklin      OH    US      2:09:37 2:09:27 12:57 45  41.0       6        F 40-49  
93    1314 Erica Cormany              F      Chillicothe       OH    US      2:09:35 2:09:33 12:57 34  38.4       7        F 30-39  
94    1592 John Wilmink               M      Parma             OH    US      2:09:59 2:09:49 12:59 49  37.6       27       M 40-49  
95    1634 Kohler Tipton              M      Cambridge         OH    US      2:10:13 2:10:00 13:00 31  33.8       12       M 30-39  
96    1615 Courtney Phillips          F      Columbus          OH    US      2:10:04 2:10:00 13:00 36  38.5       8        F 30-39  
97    1393 Christine Pacer            F      Ashland           OH    US      2:11:36 2:11:28 13:09 44  40.0       7        F 40-49  
98    1347 Marvin Fair                M      Canfield          OH    US      2:11:34 2:11:30 13:09 56  39.5       16       M 50-59  
99    1491 Brent Payne                M      Columbus          OH    US      2:11:50 2:11:39 13:10 55  39.1       17       M 50-59  
100   1348 Moira Fair                 F      Canfield          OH    US      2:12:47 2:12:44 13:16 56  45.5       3        F 50-59  
101   1529 Stacey Rogers              F      Wooster           OH    US      2:14:04 2:13:56 13:24 44  39.3       8        F 40-49  
102   1356 Anna Florian               F      Cleveland         OH    US      2:14:16 2:14:08 13:25 22  36.8       7        F 20-29  
103   1450 Denise McCarron            F      Mansfield         OH    US      2:14:15 2:14:10 13:25 52  42.9       4        F 50-59  
104   1563 Mike Stokes                M      Northfield        OH    US      2:14:20 2:14:12 13:25 49  36.4       28       M 40-49  
105   1576 Jamie Walters              M      Massillon         OH    US      2:14:20 2:14:12 13:25 44  34.9       29       M 40-49  
106   1261 Gwyneth Ball               F      Westlake          OH    US      2:14:48 2:14:41 13:28 15  38.5       1        F 1-19   
107   1262 Kevin Ball                 M      Westlake          OH    US      2:14:49 2:14:42 13:28 56  38.5       18       M 50-59  
108   1295 Andy Camp                  M      North Canton      OH    US      2:16:12 2:16:04 13:36 41  33.6       30       M 40-49  
109   1292 N. Burhanna                M      Huntsville        OH    US      2:17:18 2:17:12 13:43 10  38.4       7        M 1-19   
110   1290 A. Burhanna                M      Huntsville        OH    US      2:17:18 2:17:13 13:43 11  36.9       8        M 1-19   
111   1291 Marcus Burhanna            M      Huntsville        OH    US      2:17:18 2:17:18 13:44 45  34.4       31       M 40-49  
112   1608 Alv Cambell                M                                      2:18:19 2:18:12 13:49 52  36.3       19       M 50-59  
113   1376 Carolyn Guercio-Wisler     F      Powell            OH    US      2:18:54 2:18:49 13:53 51  40.9       5        F 50-59  
114   1264 Jeanne Bauer               F      Columbus          OH    US      2:18:54 2:18:49 13:53 57  44.1       6        F 50-59  
115   1518 Scott Rice                 M      New Concord       OH    US      2:19:42 2:19:36 13:58 40  32.5       32       M 40-49  
116   1528 Marie Rodstrom             F      Fairview Park     OH    US      2:19:48 2:19:45 13:59 47  38.8       9        F 40-49  
117   1418 Chad Lander                M      Cambridge         OH    US      2:19:58 2:19:58 14:00 29  31.4       3        M 20-29  
118   1601 Lisa Yerian                F      Cleveland         OH    US      2:20:33 2:20:23 14:02 41  36.6       10       F 40-49  
119   1599 Christina Yerian           F      Mason             OH    US      2:20:34 2:20:23 14:02 44  37.5       11       F 40-49  
120   1519 Cari Rick                  F      Columbus          OH    US      2:20:39 2:20:29 14:03 40  36.3       12       F 40-49  
121   1385 Elijah Hawk                M      Lima              OH    US      2:20:46 2:20:46 14:05 18  31.3       9        M 1-19   
122   1250 Jullie Adams               F      Rittman           OH    US      2:21:19 2:21:11 14:07 49  39.3       13       F 40-49  
123   1550 Bob Smith                  M      Uniontown         OH    US      2:22:17 2:22:09 14:13 72  42.8       1        M 70-99  
124   1280 Jennifer Borovica          F      Cleveland         OH    US      2:22:22 2:22:17 14:14 40  35.9       14       F 40-49  
125   1303 Andrea Chisnell            F      Kent              OH    US      2:22:54 2:22:46 14:17 48  38.4       15       F 40-49  
126   1595 Diana Woolf                F      Streetsboro       OH    US      2:22:54 2:22:46 14:17 44  36.9       16       F 40-49  
127   1628 Tracy Jones                F      Ashland           OH    US      2:23:33 2:23:24 14:20 41  35.8       17       F 40-49  
128   1580 Evan Weaver                M      Pittsburgh        PA    US      2:23:47 2:23:39 14:22 33  30.7       13       M 30-39  
129   1587 Charlie Wentz              M      Rootstown         OH    US      2:24:58 2:24:51 14:29 67  39.8       4        M 60-69  
130   1453 Charlie Mcquillan          M      Youngstown        OH    US      2:25:45 2:25:36 14:34 46  32.7       33       M 40-49  
131   1535 Jeremy Rumpf               M      dublin            OH    US      2:25:49 2:25:39 14:34 40  31.2       34       M 40-49  
132   1454 Mandy Medley               F      Columbus          OH    US      2:25:50 2:25:39 14:34 40  35.0       18       F 40-49  
133   1364 David Gallimore            M      Lancaster         OH    US      2:26:06 2:25:56 14:36 49  33.5       35       M 40-49  
134   1482 Michele Owen               F      Bowling Green     KY    US      2:26:18 2:26:03 14:36 48  37.5       19       F 40-49  
135   1632 Jean Budowanec             F      Hinckley          OH    US      2:31:34 2:31:25 15:09 57  40.5                         
136   1559 Adrianne Steiner           F      Orrville          OH    US      2:32:10 2:32:03 15:12 48  36.1                         
137   1488 Theresa Paroff             F      Ravenna           OH    US      2:32:36 2:32:33 15:15 15  34.0                         
138   1313 Lloyd Corder               M      Pittsburgh        PA    US      2:34:29 2:34:21 15:26 52  32.5                         
139   1252 Dustin Albaugh             M      Cambridge         OH    US      2:34:34 2:34:30 15:27 41  29.6                         
140   1585 Christopher Wendt          M      Cadiz             OH    US      2:36:13 2:36:04 15:36 44  30.0                         
141   1269 Gregory Bennett            M      Akron             OH    US      2:39:44 2:39:31 15:57 47  30.1                         
142   1541 Jo Scofield                F      Columbus          OH    US      2:40:09 2:39:57 16:00 49  34.7                         
143   1327 Todd Diacon                M      Hudson            OH    US      2:40:35 2:40:28 16:03 57  32.6                         
144   1534 Paula Rubenstahl           F      north jackson     OH    US      2:42:03 2:42:03 16:12 51  35.1       7        F 50-59  
145   1278 Darla Bolon                F      Columbus          OH    US      2:44:09 2:43:57 16:24 61  39.4                         
146   1597 Linda Worster              F      Columbus          OH    US      2:44:11 2:43:59 16:24 53  35.5                         
147   1359 Jan Frandsen               M      Cleveland         OH    US      2:46:25 2:46:17 16:38 62  33.0                         
148   1461 Darryl Mika                M      Berea             OH    US      2:47:03 2:46:58 16:42 63  33.2                         
149   1258 Denise Augsburger          F      Columbus          OH    US      2:47:49 2:47:41 16:46 43  31.1                         
150   1273 Todd Billings              M      Galena            OH    US      2:47:49 2:47:41 16:46 50  29.4                         
151   1604 William Manley             M                                      2:48:40 2:48:28 16:51 59  31.7                         
152   1424 Katie Layshock             F      Canfield          OH    US      2:49:06 2:49:06 16:55 50  33.2       8        F 50-59  
153   1302 Krystol Chang              F      Elyria            OH    US      2:50:24 2:50:15 17:02 35  29.3                         
154   1487 Suzanne Paroff             F      Ravenna           OH    US      2:53:55 2:53:42 17:22 50  32.3                         
155   1298 Suzanne Carrigg            F      Eastlake          OH    US      2:54:34 2:54:29 17:27 55  34.2                         
156   1310 Gale Connor                F      Seven Hills       OH    US      2:54:51 2:54:46 17:29 56  34.6                         
157   1439 Kelsey Luckett             F      Philadelphia      PA    US      2:56:56 2:56:56 17:42 21  27.9       8        F 20-29  
158   1430 Kim Leonard                F      Philadelphia      PA    US      2:56:57 2:56:57 17:42 24  27.9       9        F 20-29  
159   1335 Rachel Dudukovich          F      Olmsted Falls     OH    US      2:58:02 2:58:02 17:48 33  27.8                         
160   1340 Katie Elliot               F      Sunbury           OH    US      2:59:21 2:59:09 17:55 40  28.5                         
161   1341 Moira Elliot               F      Sunbury           OH    US      2:59:21 2:59:10 17:55 13  30.3                         
162   1339 David Elliot               M      Sunbury           OH    US      2:59:22 2:59:10 17:55 45  26.4                         
163   1336 Annie Dugas                F      Slovan            PA    US      3:02:31 3:02:19 18:14 26  27.1                         
164   1317 Barbie Cosgrave            F      Salesville        OH    US      3:02:31 3:02:19 18:14 26  27.1                         
165   1425 Shawn Lease                F      Salem             OH    US      3:08:16 3:08:05 18:49 31  26.3                         
166   1434 Robert Lohr                M      Canfield          OH    US      3:08:49 3:08:37 18:52 57  27.8                         
167   1532 Meredith Roudebush-Albaugh F      Cambridge         OH    US      3:11:00 3:10:54 19:05 31  25.9                         
168   1409 Melissa Kemp               F      Belmont           OH    US      3:15:00 3:14:47 19:29 48  28.1                         
169   1471 Birgit Nazarian            F      Granville         OH    US      3:15:11 3:15:02 19:30 49  28.4                         
170   1259 Sue Averill                F      Kent              OH    US      3:27:41 3:27:41 20:46 63  32.0                         
171   1410 Bobbi Kirkbride            F      Uniontown         OH    US      3:32:18 3:32:07 21:13 42  24.4                         
172   1415 Charles Kunos              M      Avon Lake         OH    US      3:44:01 3:43:54 22:23 41  20.4                         
173   1362 Moema Furtado              F      Hudson            OH    US      3:54:19 3:54:11 23:25 67  30.1                         
174   1542 Denise Seachrist           F      Rootstown         OH    US      3:59:43 3:59:36 23:58 55  24.9                         
175   1331 Sarah Dittoe               F      Pittsburgh        PA    US      4:05:06 4:04:57 24:30 36  20.4                         


Top Male Finisher - Master
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Robert Martin 1445 46  6       M      Brecksville OH US 1:30:30 


Top Female Finisher - Master
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Jennifer Reeder 1513 44  34      F      Springboro OH US 1:48:42 


Top Male Finisher - Grand Master
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Steve Wright 1598 57  10      M      Fairview PA US 1:34:23 


Top Female Finisher - Grand Master
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Julie Collins 1308 52  59      F      Westerville OH US 1:58:19 


Female 19 and Under
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Gwyneth Ball 1261 15  106     F      Westlake OH US 2:14:41 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.