Bigfoot 50K, 20 and 10 Miler

Sat December 12 - Sun December 13, 2020 Lore City, OH 43755 US Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                Gender City             State Country Lap One Lap One Lap Two Lap Two Finish  Finish Clock   Chip    Pace  Age Age        Division Division  
                                                                            Pace            Pace            Pace   Time    Time              Percentage Place              
===== === =================== ====== ================ ===== ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ====== ======= ======= ===== === ========== ======== ========= 
1     92  Dustin Meeker       M      Towson           MD    US      1:12:13 6:58    1:13:49 7:08    1:27:04 8:24   3:53:05 3:53:05 7:30  35  64.5       1        M Overall 
2     149 Mike Cooper         M      Malta            OH    US      1:18:23 7:34    1:24:14 8:08    1:33:31 9:02   4:16:08 4:16:08 8:15  35  58.7       2        M Overall 
3     106 Gabe Rainwater      M      Fresno           OH    US      1:36:38 9:20    1:31:45 8:51    1:31:02 8:47   4:39:24 4:39:24 9:00  28  53.5       3        M Overall 
4     42  David Forman        M      Columbus         OH    US      1:36:57 9:21    1:32:39 8:57    1:44:36 10:06  4:54:11 4:54:11 9:28  35  51.1       1        M 1-39    
5     155 Robert Hawkins      M      North Canton     OH    US      1:35:34 9:13    1:38:45 9:32    1:55:36 11:09  5:09:54 5:09:54 9:58  42  50.3       1        M 40-49   
6     158 Adam Leary          M      North Canton     OH    US      1:35:34 9:13    1:38:45 9:32    1:55:37 11:10  5:09:55 5:09:55 9:59  33  48.3       2        M 1-39    
7     157 Paul Jones          M      Brecksville      OH    US      1:35:35 9:14    1:40:54 9:44    1:55:18 11:08  5:11:45 5:11:45 10:02 32  48.0       3        M 1-39    
8     41  Matthew Fleischmann M      Coshocton        OH    US      1:39:57 9:39    1:40:47 9:44    1:55:05 11:07  5:15:49 5:15:49 10:10 24  47.3       4        M 1-39    
9     9   Jeffrey Bowden      M      Pittsburgh       PA    US      1:40:11 9:40    1:44:48 10:07   1:51:26 10:45  5:16:24 5:16:24 10:11 43  49.7       2        M 40-49   
10    49  Andrew Gritzmaker   M      Fort Wayne       IN    US      1:35:46 9:15    1:45:23 10:10   1:56:14 11:13  5:17:22 5:17:22 10:13 31  47.1       5        M 1-39    
11    145 Stephen Zeidner     M      Columbus         OH    US      1:43:10 9:57    1:48:44 10:30   1:55:54 11:11  5:27:48 5:27:48 10:33 34  45.7       6        M 1-39    
12    80  Jay Layshock        M      Canfield         OH    US      1:48:12 10:27   1:52:49 10:53   1:52:01 10:49  5:33:01 5:33:01 10:43 52  51.0       1        M 50-99   
13    5   Gordon Austin       M      Mentor           OH    US      1:45:54 10:13   1:51:09 10:44   1:56:17 11:13  5:33:19 5:33:19 10:44 47  48.8       3        M 40-49   
14    73  Greg Kearney        M      North Olmsted    OH    US      1:37:50 9:27    1:57:03 11:18   1:59:47 11:34  5:34:38 5:34:38 10:46 47  48.6       4        M 40-49   
15    37  Mike Else           M      Fort Wayne       IN    US      1:40:19 9:41    1:50:50 10:42   2:06:30 12:13  5:37:39 5:37:39 10:52 47  48.2       5        M 40-49   
16    79  Thomas LaFramboise  M      Shaker Heights   OH    US      1:46:20 10:16   1:53:03 10:55   1:59:28 11:32  5:38:50 5:38:50 10:54 49  48.8       6        M 40-49   
17    52  Nick Hansen         M      Alliance         OH    US      1:44:43 10:06   1:52:30 10:52   2:04:49 12:03  5:42:01 5:42:01 11:01 38  44.4       7        M 1-39    
18    13  Ben Brucker         M      Springdale       PA    US      1:40:06 9:40    1:53:56 11:00   2:10:50 12:38  5:44:51 5:44:51 11:06 39  44.3       8        M 1-39    
19    29  Tim Crow            M      Stow             OH    US      1:44:52 10:07   1:55:29 11:09   2:05:18 12:06  5:45:39 5:45:39 11:08 52  49.1       2        M 50-99   
20    142 DENNIS WILSON       M      Coshocton        OH    US      1:46:29 10:17   1:54:18 11:02   2:05:50 12:09  5:46:37 5:46:37 11:09 36  43.5       9        M 1-39    
21    84  Mark Lewis          M      Akron            OH    US      1:46:35 10:17   1:54:20 11:02   2:05:45 12:08  5:46:40 5:46:40 11:09 44  45.7       7        M 40-49   
22    48  Mitch Gillespie     M      Hartville        OH    US      1:48:11 10:27   1:50:44 10:41   2:08:49 12:26  5:47:43 5:47:43 11:12 22  43.0       10       M 1-39    
23    129 George Themelis     M      Brecksville      OH    US      1:45:56 10:14   1:58:37 11:27   2:03:58 11:58  5:48:29 5:48:29 11:13 57  51.0       3        M 50-99   
24    44  John French         M      Westerville      OH    US      1:46:00 10:14   1:59:00 11:29   2:03:50 11:57  5:48:50 5:48:50 11:14 41  44.4       8        M 40-49   
25    26  Ryan Cooper         M      Henderson        NV    US      1:29:28 8:38    1:56:42 11:16   2:23:13 13:49  5:49:21 5:49:21 11:15 36  43.1       11       M 1-39    
26    154 Grant Guthrie       M      Coshocton        OH    US      1:46:29 10:17   1:53:58 11:00   2:10:31 12:36  5:50:58 5:50:58 11:18 24  42.6       12       M 1-39    
27    127 Michael Taylor      M      Columbus         OH    US      1:40:20 9:41    1:51:33 10:46   2:21:19 13:38  5:53:12 5:53:12 11:22 44  44.9       9        M 40-49   
28    118 David Spivey        M      Greenwood        IN    US      1:46:04 10:14   2:00:36 11:38   2:10:38 12:37  5:57:16 5:57:16 11:30 48  45.9       10       M 40-49   
29    53  Wesley Harton       M      Burton           OH    US      1:54:45 11:05   1:50:21 10:39   2:15:17 13:03  6:00:22 6:00:22 11:36 20  41.5       13       M 1-39    
30    141 Kathryn Williams    F      Hilliard         OH    US      1:57:45 11:22   2:01:14 11:42   2:03:17 11:54  6:02:15 6:02:15 11:40 34  45.4       1        F Overall 
31    64  Kristen Huener      F      Dublin           OH    US      1:57:44 11:22   2:01:13 11:42   2:03:20 11:54  6:02:15 6:02:15 11:40 38  46.1       2        F Overall 
32    120 Daniel Stolick      M      Wexford          PA    US      1:57:11 11:19   2:00:04 11:35   2:09:40 12:31  6:06:54 6:06:54 11:49 44  43.2       11       M 40-49   
33    66  Sean Humphrey       M      Dayton           OH    US      1:39:19 9:35    2:01:59 11:46   2:29:28 14:26  6:10:45 6:10:45 11:56 42  42.1       12       M 40-49   
34    56  Shawn Hawk          M      Lima             OH    US      1:56:57 11:17   2:05:21 12:06   2:09:13 12:28  6:11:29 6:11:29 11:57 52  45.7       4        M 50-99   
35    39  Chris Filby         M      Canal Winchester OH    US      1:45:36 10:12   2:10:10 12:34   2:15:56 13:07  6:11:41 6:11:41 11:58 41  41.6       13       M 40-49   
36    59  Carolyn Hinkle      F      Kent             OH    US      2:01:29 11:44   2:05:11 12:05   2:05:14 12:05  6:11:53 6:11:53 11:58 33  44.1       3        F Overall 
37    151 Richard Deskin      M      North Canton     OH    US      1:45:08 10:09   1:56:24 11:14   2:30:24 14:31  6:11:55 6:11:55 11:58 37  40.7       14       M 1-39    
38    147 Wendy Billings      F      Galena           OH    US      1:54:58 11:06   2:07:15 12:17   2:10:06 12:33  6:12:17 6:12:17 11:59 45  47.2       1        F 40-49   
39    55  Elijah Hawk         M      Lima             OH    US      1:57:20 11:20   2:01:26 11:43   2:19:04 13:25  6:17:48 6:17:48 12:10 19  39.6       15       M 1-39    
40    167 Eric Ryan           M      Burgettstown     PA    US      1:44:16 10:04   2:10:47 12:37   2:24:15 13:55  6:19:18 6:19:18 12:13 36  39.7       16       M 1-39    
41    90  Jim McGill          M      Alliance         OH    US      1:47:31 10:23   2:08:33 12:24   2:24:52 13:59  6:20:55 6:20:55 12:16 45  42.0       14       M 40-49   
42    132 Kevin Tubbs         M      Stow             OH    US      1:52:40 10:53   2:06:50 12:15   2:25:24 14:02  6:24:53 6:24:53 12:23 50  43.3       5        M 50-99   
43    67  Benjamin Iles       M      Columbus         OH    US      1:58:06 11:24   2:05:20 12:06   2:24:05 13:54  6:27:29 6:27:29 12:28 30  38.6       17       M 1-39    
44    130 Rick Thompson       M      Bel Air          MD    US      1:57:03 11:18   2:12:15 12:46   2:18:30 13:22  6:27:46 6:27:46 12:29 52  43.8       6        M 50-99   
45    150 Devin Daedelow      M      Medina           OH    US      1:44:53 10:07   2:13:28 12:53   2:30:26 14:31  6:28:46 6:28:46 12:31 34  38.6       18       M 1-39    
46    98  Harry Oswald        M      Ambridge         PA    US      2:06:14 12:11   2:09:35 12:30   2:17:42 13:17  6:33:30 6:33:30 12:40 46  41.0       15       M 40-49   
47    156 Boni Jeff           M      Cuyahoga Falls   OH    US      2:01:26 11:43   2:07:29 12:18   2:26:01 14:06  6:34:56 6:34:56 12:43 49  41.9       16       M 40-49   
48    32  Candi Drake         F      Raleigh          NC    US      1:57:05 11:18   2:12:13 12:46   2:25:50 14:05  6:35:07 6:35:07 12:43 53  48.9       1        F 50-99   
49    125 Todd Sullivan       M      Fort Wayne       IN    US      1:53:34 10:58   2:12:22 12:47   2:31:02 14:35  6:36:58 6:36:58 12:47 43  39.6       17       M 40-49   
50    93  Dave Meissner       M      Medina           OH    US      2:03:11 11:53   2:10:53 12:38   2:23:04 13:49  6:37:07 6:37:07 12:47 52  42.7       7        M 50-99   
51    18  Brent Caldwell      M      Villa Hills      KY    US      1:52:17 10:50   2:03:01 11:52   2:41:57 15:38  6:37:14 6:37:14 12:47 38  38.3       19       M 1-39    
52    89  Nathan McGee        M      Lewis Center     OH    US      2:11:51 12:44   2:07:45 12:20   2:19:20 13:27  6:38:55 6:38:55 12:50 36  37.8       20       M 1-39    
53    4   Todd Arnold         M      Pittsburgh       PA    US      1:59:55 11:34   2:11:19 12:41   2:28:15 14:19  6:39:28 6:39:28 12:51 37  37.9       21       M 1-39    
54    153 BILL GARDNER        M      Belpre           OH    US      1:56:28 11:15   2:13:01 12:50   2:32:18 14:42  6:41:46 6:41:46 12:56 55  43.4       8        M 50-99   
55    46  Michael Gampp       M      Columbus         OH    US      1:58:34 11:27   2:16:03 13:08   2:29:40 14:27  6:44:16 6:44:16 13:01 47  40.2       18       M 40-49   
56    16  Matthew Butterworth M      Dublin           OH    US      2:08:03 12:22   2:12:45 12:49   2:25:48 14:04  6:46:36 6:46:36 13:05 46  39.6       19       M 40-49   
57    119 Brian Steinberg     M      Grand Rapids     MI    US      1:56:21 11:14   2:13:17 12:52   2:39:52 15:26  6:49:29 6:49:29 13:11 38  37.1       22       M 1-39    
58    131 Ronald Tocash       M      Blacklick        OH    US      2:01:24 11:43   2:17:29 13:16   2:32:30 14:43  6:51:21 6:51:21 13:14 53  41.6       9        M 50-99   
59    31  Doug Delahanty      M      North Canton     OH    US      2:11:23 12:41   2:17:36 13:17   2:24:02 13:54  6:53:01 6:53:01 13:18 46  39.0       20       M 40-49   
60    163 Kelly Modlinski     F      Toledo           OH    US      1:55:52 11:11   2:18:19 13:21   2:39:51 15:26  6:54:02 6:54:02 13:20 37  40.1       1        F 1-39    
61    164 Jim Pool            M      Toledo           OH    US      1:55:53 11:11   2:18:19 13:21   2:39:51 15:26  6:54:02 6:54:02 13:20 46  38.9       21       M 40-49   
62    137 Steve Watson        M      Fayetteville     NC    US      2:12:22 12:47   2:11:47 12:43   2:30:09 14:30  6:54:17 6:54:17 13:20 52  41.0       10       M 50-99   
63    34  Timothy Dunn        M      Cochranton       PA    US      2:01:22 11:43   2:11:15 12:40   2:43:18 15:46  6:55:53 6:55:53 13:23 46  38.8       22       M 40-49   
64    47  Helen Garen         F      Beavercreek      OH    US      2:10:38 12:37   2:18:26 13:22   2:26:54 14:11  6:55:57 6:55:57 13:23 51  45.3       2        F 50-99   
65    121 Stephen Strawn      M      Bolivar          OH    US      2:05:54 12:09   2:20:08 13:32   2:30:03 14:29  6:56:05 6:56:05 13:24 34  36.0       23       M 1-39    
66    77  Brandi Kraus        F      Temperance, MI   MI    US      2:09:53 12:32   2:23:18 13:50   2:22:56 13:48  6:56:06 6:56:06 13:24 36  39.8       2        F 1-39    
67    113 Scott Searight      M      East Liverpool   OH    US      2:02:01 11:47   2:19:01 13:25   2:37:04 15:10  6:58:04 6:58:04 13:27 43  37.6       23       M 40-49   
68    161 Megan McNear        F      Negley           OH    US      1:54:10 11:01   2:28:23 14:19   2:35:32 15:01  6:58:04 6:58:04 13:27 32  39.2       3        F 1-39    
69    162 Tommy McNear        M      Negley           OH    US      1:54:09 11:01   2:28:23 14:19   2:35:33 15:01  6:58:04 6:58:04 13:27 40  36.8       24       M 40-49   
70    136 Benjamin Ward       M      Marengo          OH    US      2:05:28 12:07   2:17:23 13:16   2:35:19 15:00  6:58:10 6:58:10 13:28 32  35.8       24       M 1-39    
71    175 Jarrod Bichon       M      Westerville      OH    US      2:05:32 12:07   2:17:20 13:15   2:35:19 15:00  6:58:10 6:58:10 13:28 40  36.8       25       M 40-49   
72    20  Steve Carr          M      Napoleon         OH    US      2:05:59 12:10   2:28:58 14:23   2:23:45 13:53  6:58:40 6:58:40 13:29 48  39.2       26       M 40-49   
73    28  Emily Crites        F      Delaware         OH    US      2:12:14 12:46   2:18:54 13:24   2:28:36 14:21  6:59:43 6:59:43 13:31 34  39.2       4        F 1-39    
74    128 Melissa Tevis       F      Crooksville      OH    US      2:07:48 12:20   2:23:21 13:50   2:28:50 14:22  6:59:59 6:59:59 13:31 36  39.4       5        F 1-39    
75    63  Chris HOOVER        M      Akron            OH    US      2:14:49 13:01   2:18:06 13:20   2:29:32 14:26  7:02:26 7:02:26 13:36 43  37.2       27       M 40-49   
76    176 Austin Farris       M      Philo            OH    US      1:58:23 11:26   2:20:20 13:33   2:44:43 15:54  7:03:25 7:03:25 13:38 18  35.3       25       M 1-39    
77    139 Todd Werley         M      Lorain           OH    US      2:18:47 13:24   2:22:01 13:42   2:22:42 13:46  7:03:29 7:03:29 13:38 44  37.4       28       M 40-49   
78    99  Douglas Paroff      M      Ravenna          OH    US      2:12:46 12:49   2:17:55 13:19   2:33:48 14:51  7:04:28 7:04:28 13:40 50  39.3       11       M 50-99   
79    14  Nicole Burt         F      Point Pleasant   WV    US      2:11:28 12:41   2:18:33 13:22   2:36:15 15:05  7:06:16 7:06:16 13:43 37  39.0       6        F 1-39    
80    88  Michael Mavrich     M      PITTSBURGH       PA    US      1:57:22 11:20   2:20:16 13:32   2:52:31 16:39  7:10:08 7:10:08 13:51 39  35.5       26       M 1-39    
81    103 Danny Preising      M      Massillon        OH    US      2:08:47 12:26   2:22:35 13:46   2:41:40 15:36  7:13:00 7:13:00 13:56 44  36.6       29       M 40-49   
82    115 Aimee Shilling      F      East Canton      OH    US      2:02:25 11:49   2:27:28 14:14   2:43:13 15:45  7:13:05 7:13:05 13:56 36  38.2       7        F 1-39    
83    8   Joe Beier           M      Fort Wayne       IN    US      2:12:22 12:47   2:17:49 13:18   2:43:02 15:44  7:13:12 7:13:12 13:57 52  39.2       12       M 50-99   
84    169 Karen Slovak        F      Dover            OH    US      2:14:48 13:01   2:25:14 14:01   2:33:27 14:49  7:13:28 7:13:28 13:57 49  42.4       2        F 40-49   
85    83  Clark Leslie        M      New Concord      OH    US      2:09:45 12:31   2:28:15 14:19   2:35:32 15:01  7:13:31 7:13:31 13:57 50  38.5       13       M 50-99   
86    133 Christina Vohs      F      North Canton     OH    US      2:12:36 12:48   2:24:33 13:57   2:36:54 15:09  7:14:02 7:14:02 13:58 43  39.7       3        F 40-49   
87    50  Neil Haffey         M      Mentor           OH    US      2:18:43 13:23   2:39:44 15:25   2:18:40 13:23  7:17:07 7:17:07 14:04 50  38.2       14       M 50-99   
88    160 Benjamin Martinez   M      Pittsburgh       PA    US      2:18:52 13:24   2:26:10 14:07   2:35:12 14:59  7:20:13 7:20:13 14:10 35  34.1       27       M 1-39    
89    45  DARRELL GAMMON      M      Alliance         OH    US      2:10:56 12:38   2:30:54 14:34   2:40:40 15:31  7:22:29 7:22:29 14:15 63  42.5       15       M 50-99   
90    94  Mary Messner        F      Cuyahoga Falls   OH    US      2:12:48 12:49   2:27:16 14:13   2:42:31 15:41  7:22:34 7:22:34 14:15 22  37.0       8        F 1-39    
91    91  Jessica Meeker      F      Maumee           OH    US      2:10:21 12:35   2:20:54 13:36   2:52:05 16:37  7:23:19 7:23:19 14:16 40  38.1       4        F 40-49   
92    116 Jeff Snell          M      Sagamore Hills   OH    US      2:03:33 11:56   2:29:04 14:23   2:51:20 16:32  7:23:56 7:23:56 14:17 53  38.6       16       M 50-99   
93    71  Jenniffer Jordan    F      Fort Wayne       IN    US      2:20:25 13:33   2:21:48 13:41   2:42:19 15:40  7:24:31 7:24:31 14:18 41  38.2       5        F 40-49   
94    148 Waylon Burke        M      Morgantown       WV    US      2:01:01 11:41   2:35:11 14:59   2:48:48 16:18  7:24:58 7:24:58 14:19 35  33.8       28       M 1-39    
95    135 Andy Wanto          M      Ambridge         PA    US      2:10:33 12:36   2:29:45 14:27   2:45:00 15:56  7:25:17 7:25:17 14:20 32  33.6       29       M 1-39    
96    15  Steven Butensky     M      Los Angeles      CA    US      2:11:57 12:44   2:29:09 14:24   2:45:12 15:57  7:26:16 7:26:16 14:22 50  37.4       17       M 50-99   
97    22  Ashley Cearbaugh    F      Larwill          IN    US      2:14:28 12:59   2:33:09 14:47   2:39:41 15:25  7:27:16 7:27:16 14:24 48  40.6       6        F 40-49   
98    124 Danielle Sullivan   F      Fort Wayne       IN    US      2:14:28 12:59   2:33:09 14:47   2:39:41 15:25  7:27:18 7:27:18 14:24 44  38.9       7        F 40-49   
99    76  Jeffrey Knox        M      Vermilion        OH    US      2:18:53 13:24   2:28:36 14:21   2:42:43 15:42  7:30:12 7:30:12 14:29 40  34.1       30       M 40-49   
100   38  Edward Enzerra      M      Pittsburgh       PA    US      2:06:34 12:13   2:30:25 14:31   2:53:48 16:47  7:30:46 7:30:46 14:31 45  35.5       31       M 40-49   
101   104 Joseph Pullin       M      Amherst          OH    US      2:18:57 13:25   2:31:26 14:37   2:43:47 15:49  7:34:10 7:34:10 14:37 43  34.6       32       M 40-49   
102   170 Amanda Spencer      F      Elyria           OH    US      2:18:51 13:24   2:31:33 14:38   2:43:47 15:49  7:34:10 7:34:10 14:37 26  36.0       9        F 1-39    
103   72  Sandra Junk         F      Fort Wayne       IN    US      2:22:00 13:42   2:31:23 14:37   2:43:24 15:46  7:36:47 7:36:47 14:42 42  37.5       8        F 40-49   
104   68  Dave Janosko        M      Mentor           OH    US      2:22:27 13:45   2:31:22 14:37   2:44:02 15:50  7:37:49 7:37:49 14:44 58  39.2       18       M 50-99   
105   109 John Rojas          M      Akron            OH    US      2:17:08 13:14   2:35:05 14:58   2:47:11 16:08  7:39:23 7:39:23 14:47 45  34.8       33       M 40-49   
106   60  Steven Hinzmann     M      Ypsilanti        MI    US      2:17:38 13:17   2:44:37 15:53   2:40:43 15:31  7:42:58 7:42:58 14:54 52  36.7       19       M 50-99   
107   62  Leanne Hood         F      Trenton          OH    US      2:15:41 13:06   2:43:33 15:47   2:45:14 15:57  7:44:27 7:44:27 14:57 47  38.6       9        F 40-49   
108   97  Peter Nelson        M      Lakewood         OH    US      2:32:25 14:43   2:29:12 14:24   2:42:56 15:44  7:44:32 7:44:32 14:57 53  36.9       20       M 50-99   
109   40  Janelle Finnie      F      Mayfield Village OH    US      2:18:56 13:25   2:39:31 15:24   2:47:18 16:09  7:45:44 7:45:44 14:59 36  35.5       10       F 1-39    
110   33  Ursula Drinko       F      Lakewood         OH    US      2:36:10 15:04   2:30:52 14:34   2:41:08 15:33  7:48:09 7:48:09 15:04 40  36.0       10       F 40-49   
111   65  Amanda Huey         F      Uniontown        PA    US      2:33:15 14:48   2:43:16 15:46   2:32:53 14:45  7:49:23 7:49:23 15:06 34  35.0       11       F 1-39    
112   11  Nick Brandt         M      Churubusco       IN    US      2:21:40 13:40   2:37:21 15:11   2:54:59 16:53  7:53:59 7:53:59 15:15 43  33.2       34       M 40-49   
113   123 Russ Strycharz      M      Elyria           OH    US      2:18:48 13:24   2:33:55 14:51   3:01:25 17:31  7:54:08 7:54:08 15:16 46  34.0       35       M 40-49   
114   6   Matt Baker          M      Cleveland        OH    US      2:44:01 15:50   2:09:10 12:28   3:00:58 17:28  7:54:09 7:54:09 15:16 27  31.5       30       M 1-39    
115   108 David Ramos         M      Amherst          OH    US      2:18:55 13:25   2:34:57 14:57   3:00:23 17:25  7:54:14 7:54:14 15:16 41  32.6       36       M 40-49   
116   152 Duane Dukles        M      Middleburg Hts.  OH    US      2:13:09 12:51   2:51:33 16:34   2:51:57 16:36  7:56:38 7:56:38 15:20 55  36.6       21       M 50-99   
117   70  Kevin Jones         M      Shelby Township  MI    US      2:18:52 13:24   2:46:15 16:03   2:57:40 17:09  8:02:46 8:02:46 15:32 40  31.8       37       M 40-49   
118   173 Marlin Yoder        M      Apple Creek      OH    US      2:33:06 14:47   2:42:53 15:43   2:49:16 16:20  8:05:15 8:05:15 15:37 48  33.8       38       M 40-49   
119   107 Michael Rainwater   M      Fresno           OH    US      2:22:29 13:45   2:58:59 17:17   2:47:11 16:08  8:08:38 8:08:38 15:44 18  30.6       31       M 1-39    
120   114 Nematullah Sharaf   M      Shaker Heights   OH    US      2:12:21 12:47   2:30:41 14:33   3:34:41 20:43  8:17:42 8:17:42 16:01 28  30.0       32       M 1-39    
121   117 Craig Spencer       M      Kent             OH    US      2:22:14 13:44   2:59:14 17:18   3:03:10 17:41  8:24:37 8:24:37 16:15 35  29.8       33       M 1-39    
122   23  Eileen Chiang       F      Mattawan         MI    US      2:51:29 16:33   2:47:57 16:13   2:53:08 16:43  8:32:34 8:32:34 16:30 44  33.9       11       F 40-49   
123   171 Kathy Taylor        F      Akron            OH    US      2:43:00 15:44   2:54:03 16:48   2:56:51 17:04  8:33:52 8:33:52 16:32 45  34.2       12       F 40-49   
124   159 John Leighton       M      Newark           OH    US      2:35:27 15:00   2:43:21 15:46   3:20:42 19:22  8:39:29 8:39:29 16:43 56  33.9       22       M 50-99   
125   172 Gary Turner         M      Marietta         OH    US      2:33:16 14:48   2:44:39 15:54   3:21:41 19:28  8:39:35 8:39:35 16:43 48  31.6       39       M 40-49   
126   78  Tiffany Kravec      F      Fort Wayne       IN    US      2:39:20 15:23   2:58:26 17:13   3:03:38 17:44  8:41:23 8:41:23 16:47 45  33.7       13       F 40-49   
127   100 Alix Payton         F      Springfield      OH    US      2:22:53 13:48   2:54:20 16:50   3:31:06 20:23  8:48:18 8:48:18 17:00 45  33.2       14       F 40-49   
128   122 Meredith Struebing  F      Saint Charles    MO    US      2:15:43 13:06   3:01:34 17:32   3:31:07 20:23  8:48:22 8:48:22 17:00 43  32.6       15       F 40-49   
129   24  Charity Coffey      F      Grove City       OH    US      2:45:23 15:58   3:02:55 17:39   3:15:23 18:52  9:03:40 9:03:40 17:30 41  31.2       16       F 40-49   
130   30  Kendra Davis        F      Grove City       OH    US      2:45:31 15:59   3:02:46 17:38   3:15:42 18:53  9:03:58 9:03:58 17:31 37  30.5       12       F 1-39    
131   168 Cory Scotti         M      Sagamore Hills   OH    US      2:44:04 15:50   3:04:14 17:47   3:38:09 21:03  9:26:26 9:26:26 18:14 35  26.5       34       M 1-39    
132   57  Melissa Heaton      F      Newport          KY    US      3:10:31 18:23   3:07:30 18:06   3:16:07 18:56  9:34:08 9:34:08 18:29 45  30.6       17       F 40-49   
133   19  Paul Carlson        M      Huber Heights    OH    US      3:10:32 18:23   3:07:30 18:06   3:16:08 18:56  9:34:09 9:34:09 18:29 49  28.8       40       M 40-49   
      85  George Logue        M      Moon Township    PA    US      2:12:01 12:45   2:37:00 15:09                                        47                                
      3   Jason Allard        M      Lockport         NY    US      1:46:32 10:17   2:17:23 13:16                                        40                                
      138 Jeremy Welch        M      Mcconnelsville   OH    US      2:00:11 11:36   2:25:52 14:05                                        38                                
      1   Tyson Abraham       M      North Canton     OH    US      2:01:17 11:42                                                        43                                
      134 Doug Waddell        M      Delaware         OH    US      2:15:21 13:04   2:48:10 16:14                                        46                                
      144 Jennifer Zdroik     F      Frederick        MD    US      2:17:40 13:17   2:44:40 15:54                                        34                                
      95  Kristin Molyneaux   F      Malvern          OH    US      2:21:25 13:39   2:55:47 16:58                                        40                                
      143 Bill Worthing       M      Akron            OH    US      2:27:17 14:13   2:58:12 17:12                                        60                                
      101 Christina Poli      F      North Versailles PA    US      2:35:19 15:00                                                        35                                
      126 Dewaynne Tackett    M      Milroy           IN    US      7:51:39 45:32                                                        54                                


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Dustin Meeker  92  35  1       M      Towson MD US 3:53:05 
2     Mike Cooper    149 35  2       M      Malta OH US  4:16:08 
3     Gabe Rainwater 106 28  3       M      Fresno OH US 4:39:24 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Kathryn Williams 141 34  30      F      Hilliard OH US 6:02:15 
2     Kristen Huener   64  38  31      F      Dublin OH US   6:02:15 
3     Carolyn Hinkle   59  33  36      F      Kent OH US     6:11:53 


Male 39 and Under
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     David Forman 42  35  4       M      Columbus OH US     4:54:11 
2     Adam Leary   158 33  6       M      North Canton OH US 5:09:55 
3     Paul Jones   157 32  7       M      Brecksville OH US  5:11:45 


Male 40 to 49
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Robert Hawkins 155 42  5       M      North Canton OH US 5:09:54 
2     Jeffrey Bowden 9   43  9       M      Pittsburgh PA US   5:16:24 
3     Gordon Austin  5   47  13      M      Mentor OH US       5:33:19 


Male 50 and Over
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Jay Layshock    80  52  12      M      Canfield OH US    5:33:01 
2     Tim Crow        29  52  19      M      Stow OH US        5:45:39 
3     George Themelis 129 57  23      M      Brecksville OH US 5:48:29 


Female 39 and Under
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Kelly Modlinski 163 37  60      F      Toledo OH US         6:54:02 
2     Brandi Kraus    77  36  66      F      Temperance, MI MI US 6:56:06 
3     Megan McNear    161 32  68      F      Negley OH US         6:58:04 


Female 40 to 49
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Wendy Billings 147 45  38      F      Galena OH US       6:12:17 
2     Karen Slovak   169 49  84      F      Dover OH US        7:13:28 
3     Christina Vohs 133 43  86      F      North Canton OH US 7:14:02 


Female 50 and Over
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Candi Drake 32  53  48      F      Raleigh NC US     6:35:07 
2     Helen Garen 47  51  64      F      Beavercreek OH US 6:55:57 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.