Bigfoot 50K, 20 and 10 Miler

Sat December 12 - Sun December 13, 2020 Lore City, OH 43755 US Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                   Gender City             State Country Clock   Chip    Pace  Age Age        Division Division  
                                                                       Time    Time              Percentage Place              
===== === ====================== ====== ================ ===== ======= ======= ======= ===== === ========== ======== ========= 
1     239 Quintin Bressler       M      Massillon        OH    US      1:26:28 1:26:28 8:39  33  51.0       1        M Overall 
2     413 Riley Deskin           M      North Canton     OH    US      1:27:45 1:27:45 8:47  14  52.9       2        M Overall 
3     371 Jonathan Smith         M      Sandusky         OH    US      1:28:39 1:28:39 8:52  41  51.6       3        M Overall 
4     451 Chris Pratt            M      Millersburg      OH    US      1:29:43 1:29:43 8:58  25  49.0       1        M 1-39    
5     306 Jason Lehrer           M      Sandusky         OH    US      1:30:32 1:30:32 9:03  44  51.7       1        M 40-49   
6     369 Andrew Skinner         M      Stow             OH    US      1:31:14 1:31:14 9:07  35  48.5       2        M 1-39    
7     439 Chris Schroeder        M      Hudson           OH    US      1:32:09 1:32:09 9:13  53  54.9       1        M 50-99   
8     447 Brittney Roth          F      Port Washington  OH    US      1:33:09 1:33:09 9:19  16  54.5       1        F Overall 
9     424 Stephanie Hillman      F      Westerville      OH    US      1:33:29 1:33:29 9:21  30  52.8       2        F Overall 
10    351 Elliot Rodstrom        M      Fairview Park    OH    US      1:34:12 1:34:12 9:25  14  49.3       3        M 1-39    
11    380 Matthew Study          M      Lodi             OH    US      1:34:16 1:34:16 9:26  31  46.7       4        M 1-39    
12    449 Phillip Budowanec      M      Brunswick        OH    US      1:34:44 1:34:44 9:28  34  46.6       5        M 1-39    
13    389 Simon Warstler         M      Massillon        OH    US      1:36:14 1:36:14 9:37  43  48.3       2        M 40-49   
14    308 GREGORY LEPAGE         M      CAMBRIDGE        OH    US      1:38:20 1:38:20 9:50  45  48.0       3        M 40-49   
15    340 Jason Polo             M      Oberlin          OH    US      1:38:30 1:38:30 9:51  36  45.1       6        M 1-39    
16    453 Travis Leyhe           M      Columbus         OH    US      1:38:35 1:38:35 9:52  30  44.6       7        M 1-39    
17    423 Caroline Hillman       F      Westerville      OH    US      1:38:36 1:38:36 9:52  30  50.1       3        F Overall 
18    359 Jeff Scavelli          M      Avon             OH    US      1:39:04 1:39:04 9:54  37  45.0       8        M 1-39    
19    228 Arda Antikacioglu      M      Pittsburgh       PA    US      1:39:25 1:39:25 9:57  27  44.3       9        M 1-39    
20    368 Gary Sines             M      Columbus         OH    US      1:39:42 1:39:42 9:58  26  44.1       10       M 1-39    
21    409 Kelly Cearbaugh        M      Larwill          IN    US      1:39:52 1:39:52 9:59  52  50.2       2        M 50-99   
22    427 Stephen Johnson        M      North Canton     OH    US      1:40:00 1:40:00 10:00 57  52.4       3        M 50-99   
23    291 Kevin Horrigan         M      Northfield       OH    US      1:40:08 1:40:08 10:01 49  48.8       4        M 40-49   
24    440 Julie Sroka            F      North Royalton   OH    US      1:41:36 1:41:36 10:10 53  57.3       1        F 50-99   
25    247 Steve Burgess          M      Massillon        OH    US      1:42:03 1:42:03 10:12 45  46.3       5        M 40-49   
26    311 Timothy Louis          M      Cambridge        OH    US      1:42:52 1:42:52 10:17 39  43.8       11       M 1-39    
27    365 John Schuld            M      Westlake         OH    US      1:44:53 1:44:53 10:29 59  50.9       4        M 50-99   
28    271 William Filcheck, Jr.  M      Morgantown       WV    US      1:46:26 1:46:26 10:39 48  45.5       6        M 40-49   
29    455 Patrick Leitner        M      Mogadore         OH    US      1:46:31 1:46:31 10:39 35  41.6       12       M 1-39    
30    387 Hannah Vogel           F      Pittsburgh       PA    US      1:46:45 1:46:45 10:41 27  46.2       1        F 1-39    
31    297 Jordan Kit             M      Cleveland        OH    US      1:47:00 1:47:00 10:42 25  41.1       13       M 1-39    
32    279 Ed Greenlee            M      Brecksville      OH    US      1:48:08 1:48:08 10:49 54  47.1       5        M 50-99   
33    300 Mark Knapp             M      Gibsonia         PA    US      1:48:25 1:48:25 10:51 55  47.5       6        M 50-99   
34    280 Eric Grether           M      Columbus         OH    US      1:48:54 1:48:54 10:53 41  42.0       7        M 40-49   
35    364 Anthony Schrock        M      Wadsworth        OH    US      1:48:57 1:48:57 10:54 24  40.4       14       M 1-39    
36    346 Molly Reilly           F      Akron            OH    US      1:49:09 1:49:09 10:55 22  45.2       2        F 1-39    
37    446 Brian Seeley           M      Marietta         OH    US      1:49:13 1:49:13 10:55 52  45.9       7        M 50-99   
38    236 T. Bomser              F      Columbus         OH    US      1:49:27 1:49:27 10:57 11  52.5       3        F 1-39    
39    376 Elizabeth Soucheck     F      Columbus         OH    US      1:49:35 1:49:35 10:58 40  46.6       1        F 40-49   
40    320 Richard Mendenhall     M      Brecksville      OH    US      1:49:39 1:49:39 10:58 50  44.9       8        M 50-99   
41    370 Tyler Slezak           M      Cuyahoga Falls   OH    US      1:50:38 1:50:38 11:04 25  39.8       15       M 1-39    
42    289 Tim Hibbard            M      Athens           OH    US      1:50:47 1:50:47 11:05 42  41.6       8        M 40-49   
43    251 Julie Collins          F      Westerville      OH    US      1:50:58 1:50:58 11:06 53  52.5       2        F 50-99   
44    433 Brian Mccrodden        M      Brecksville      OH    US      1:51:05 1:51:05 11:07 33  39.7       16       M 1-39    
45    416 Tom Gabalski           M      Columbus         OH    US      1:52:05 1:52:05 11:13 54  45.5       9        M 50-99   
46    422 Stephanie Harless      F      Columbus         OH    US      1:52:49 1:52:49 11:17 37  44.5       4        F 1-39    
47    312 Andrew Lucic           M      Rocky River      OH    US      1:53:00 1:53:00 11:18 36  39.3       17       M 1-39    
48    267 Cathy Faye             F      Uniontown        OH    US      1:53:14 1:53:14 11:19 38  44.6       5        F 1-39    
49    417 Erica Geiger           F      Columbus         OH    US      1:53:16 1:53:16 11:20 43  46.1       2        F 40-49   
50    350 Derek Rodstrom         M      Fairview Park    OH    US      1:53:28 1:53:28 11:21 45  41.6       9        M 40-49   
51    327 J. Moldvay             M      North Canton     OH    US      1:53:40 1:53:40 11:22 12  43.0       18       M 1-39    
52    326 Michael Moldvay        M      North Canton     OH    US      1:53:40 1:53:40 11:22 43  40.9       10       M 40-49   
53    344 Jim Presot             M      Independence     OH    US      1:53:42 1:53:42 11:22 51  43.7       10       M 50-99   
54    349 Chip Rice              M      Athens           OH    US      1:53:45 1:53:45 11:23 48  42.6       11       M 40-49   
55    244 Trevor Bryant          M      Northfield       OH    US      1:54:01 1:54:01 11:24 43  40.7       12       M 40-49   
56    421 Greg Guthrie           M      Coshocton        OH    US      1:54:01 1:54:01 11:24 58  46.4       11       M 50-99   
57    331 Herach Nazarian        M      Granville        OH    US      1:54:11 1:54:11 11:25 49  42.8       13       M 40-49   
58    398 James Alexander        M      Northfield       OH    US      1:54:56 1:54:56 11:30 51  43.2       12       M 50-99   
59    337 Jason Paulus           M      Massillon        OH    US      1:55:56 1:55:56 11:36 37  38.5       19       M 1-39    
60    266 Michael Ewing          M      Pittsburgh       PA    US      1:56:16 1:56:16 11:38 41  39.3       14       M 40-49   
61    260 Caroline Dulaney       F      Sandusky         OH    US      1:57:12 1:57:12 11:43 40  43.6       3        F 40-49   
62    452 Randy Doty             M      Zanesville       OH    US      1:57:44 1:57:44 11:46 55  43.7       13       M 50-99   
63    428 Tim Kemper             M      Dayton           OH    US      1:57:53 1:57:53 11:47 40  38.5       15       M 40-49   
64    432 Margie Lynch           F      Cheswick         PA    US      1:58:55 1:58:55 11:54 53  49.0       3        F 50-99   
65    391 Holly Welch            F      Upper Arlington  OH    US      1:59:42 1:59:42 11:58 34  41.5       6        F 1-39    
66    456 Marcello Canova        M      Columbus         OH    US      1:59:44 1:59:44 11:58 39  37.7       20       M 1-39    
67    237 Jeffrey Bonfiglio      M      Ashland          OH    US      1:59:47 1:59:47 11:59 42  38.5       16       M 40-49   
68    318 Claire Meaney          F      Lakewood         OH    US      2:00:00 2:00:00 12:00 27  41.1       7        F 1-39    
69    254 David DeLoveh          M      Columbus         OH    US      2:00:13 2:00:13 12:01 39  37.5       21       M 1-39    
70    315 Megan McIntyre         F      Oakdale          PA    US      2:01:07 2:01:07 12:07 38  41.7       8        F 1-39    
71    310 Leah Logue             F      Moon Township    PA    US      2:02:32 2:02:32 12:15 47  44.2       4        F 40-49   
72    394 Jill White             F      Mansfield        OH    US      2:03:18 2:03:18 12:20 50  45.5       4        F 50-99   
73    420 Molly Grimes           F      Salesville       OH    US      2:03:28 2:03:28 12:21 30  40.0       9        F 1-39    
74    248 Matt Butler            M      Columbus         OH    US      2:05:24 2:05:24 12:32 39  36.0       22       M 1-39    
75    296 Hilary Keys            F      Dublin           OH    US      2:05:31 2:05:31 12:33 33  39.5       10       F 1-39    
76    425 Michael Huizingh       M      Columbus         OH    US      2:05:32 2:05:32 12:33 44  37.3       17       M 40-49   
77    356 Cory Sager             M      Columbus         OH    US      2:06:19 2:06:19 12:38 27  34.8       23       M 1-39    
78    246 Timothy Burgener       M      Columbus         OH    US      2:06:26 2:06:26 12:39 37  35.3       24       M 1-39    
79    408 David Canfield         M      Mogadore         OH    US      2:06:29 2:06:29 12:39 40  35.9       18       M 40-49   
80    375 Matthew Smith          M      Canton           OH    US      2:06:56 2:06:56 12:42 49  38.5       19       M 40-49   
81    418 Dustin Grant           M      North Canton     OH    US      2:07:05 2:07:05 12:43 16  35.3       25       M 1-39    
82    278 Carly Gima             F      Follansbee       WV    US      2:07:07 2:07:07 12:43 23  38.8       11       F 1-39    
83    400 Brian Ball             M      North Canton     OH    US      2:07:36 2:07:36 12:46 50  38.6       14       M 50-99   
84    298 Nate Klaiber           M      Dover            OH    US      2:07:45 2:07:45 12:47 35  34.7       26       M 1-39    
85    299 Tessa Klaiber          F      Dover            OH    US      2:07:45 2:07:45 12:47 31  38.7       12       F 1-39    
86    402 Melissa Bowdren        F      Chagrin Falls    OH    US      2:09:04 2:09:04 12:54 40  39.6       5        F 40-49   
87    386 Steven Villagomez      M      Akron            OH    US      2:09:17 2:09:17 12:56 32  34.0       27       M 1-39    
88    232 Corey Bash             M      Roseville        OH    US      2:09:22 2:09:22 12:56 26  34.0       28       M 1-39    
89    419 Morgan Green           F      Columbus         OH    US      2:09:38 2:09:38 12:58 28  38.1       13       F 1-39    
90    429 Lauren Kraft           F      Columbus         OH    US      2:09:39 2:09:39 12:58 34  38.3       14       F 1-39    
91    454 Brendan Rose           M      Twinsburg        OH    US      2:10:36 2:10:36 13:04 46  36.5       20       M 40-49   
92    282 Julie Harley           F      New Lexington    OH    US      2:11:29 2:11:29 13:09 53  44.3       5        F 50-99   
93    385 Jody Tyrpak            F      Independence     OH    US      2:11:32 2:11:32 13:09 47  41.2       6        F 40-49   
94    399 Adam Alsept            M      Dayton           OH    US      2:13:49 2:13:49 13:23 33  32.9       29       M 1-39    
95    354 Amy Ruszala            F      Akron            OH    US      2:14:07 2:14:07 13:25 35  37.2       15       F 1-39    
96    411 Kaitlin Conner         F      Elyria           OH    US      2:14:38 2:14:38 13:28 23  36.7       16       F 1-39    
97    357 Matt Samples           M      Westlake         OH    US      2:14:43 2:14:43 13:28 32  32.7       30       M 1-39    
98    358 Kim Savon              F      Columbus         OH    US      2:15:21 2:15:21 13:32 46  39.6       7        F 40-49   
99    313 Stephanie May          F      Columbus         OH    US      2:15:21 2:15:21 13:32 45  39.2       8        F 40-49   
100   431 Peter Luft             M      Powell           OH    US      2:15:25 2:15:25 13:33 53  37.3       15       M 50-99   
101   281 Carolyn Guercio-Wisler F      Powell           OH    US      2:15:26 2:15:26 13:33 52  42.5       6        F 50-99   
102   233 Jeanne Bauer           F      Columbus         OH    US      2:15:32 2:15:32 13:33 58  45.8       7        F 50-99   
103   338 Laura Peters           F      Tippecanoe       OH    US      2:15:56 2:15:56 13:36 45  39.1       9        F 40-49   
104   241 Allison Brown          F      Columbia City    IN    US      2:16:09 2:16:09 13:37 43  38.3       10       F 40-49   
105   234 Anonymous Participant  F                             US      2:16:10 2:16:10 13:37 41  37.7       11       F 40-49   
106   255 Amanda Dennis          F      Fort Wayne       IN    US      2:16:10 2:16:10 13:37 41  37.7       12       F 40-49   
107   290 Jami Hope              F      Akron            OH    US      2:16:40 2:16:40 13:40 47  39.7       13       F 40-49   
108   372 Diane Smith            F      Sandusky         OH    US      2:18:03 2:18:03 13:48 41  37.2       14       F 40-49   
109   348 David Reusser          M      Brecksville      OH    US      2:18:14 2:18:14 13:49 50  35.6       16       M 50-99   
110   407 N. Burhanna            M      Huntsville       OH    US      2:18:14 2:18:14 13:49 11  36.6       31       M 1-39    
111   405 A. Burhanna            M      Huntsville       OH    US      2:18:14 2:18:14 13:49 12  35.4       32       M 1-39    
112   406 Marcus Burhanna        M      Huntsville       OH    US      2:18:15 2:18:15 13:50 46  34.4       21       M 40-49   
113   403 William Braun          M      Chagrin Falls    OH    US      2:18:46 2:18:46 13:53 56  37.4       17       M 50-99   
114   295 Ernest Kash            M      Alliance         OH    US      2:19:03 2:19:03 13:54 38  32.2       33       M 1-39    
115   352 Marie Rodstrom         F      Cleveland        OH    US      2:19:06 2:19:06 13:55 48  39.4       15       F 40-49   
116   178 Shelby Jones           F                                     2:19:06 2:19:06 13:55 24  35.5       17       F 1-39    
117   443 Karl Wirtz             M      Marysville       OH    US      2:19:16 2:19:16 13:56 62  39.4       18       M 50-99   
118   261 Amanda EARLES          F      MARYSVILLE       OH    US      2:20:09 2:20:09 14:01 36  35.7       18       F 1-39    
119   302 Ellen Larter           F      Wellsburg        WV    US      2:20:12 2:20:12 14:01 55  42.6       8        F 50-99   
120   415 Mike Gabalski          M      Wooster          OH    US      2:21:09 2:21:09 14:07 48  34.3       22       M 40-49   
121   383 Elizabeth Themelis     F      Brecksville      OH    US      2:22:20 2:22:20 14:14 57  43.0       9        F 50-99   
122   438 Michael Roedersheimer  M      Parkersburg      WV    US      2:22:32 2:22:32 14:15 47  33.7       23       M 40-49   
123   414 David Dunkle           M      Tipp City        OH    US      2:22:40 2:22:40 14:16 43  32.6       24       M 40-49   
124   301 Leah LaCrosse          F      Huron            OH    US      2:22:43 2:22:43 14:16 41  36.0       16       F 40-49   
125   322 Olivia Mesecar         F      Akron            OH    US      2:22:48 2:22:48 14:17 17  34.9       19       F 1-39    
126   242 Scott Brown            M      Brecksville      OH    US      2:23:34 2:23:34 14:21 42  32.1       25       M 40-49   
127   381 Michelle Talboo        F      Streetsboro      OH    US      2:23:59 2:23:59 14:24 47  37.6       17       F 40-49   
128   323 Paige Mesecar          F      Akron            OH    US      2:23:59 2:23:59 14:24 16  35.3       20       F 1-39    
129   272 Joe Finley             M      Belpre           OH    US      2:24:35 2:24:35 14:28 63  38.3       19       M 50-99   
130   448 Samantha Srurgeon      F      St Maries        WV    US      2:24:53 2:24:53 14:29 31  34.1       21       F 1-39    
131   319 Sarah Meier            F      Columbus         OH    US      2:25:27 2:25:27 14:33 23  33.9       22       F 1-39    
132   238 Daniel Branaghan       M      Columbus         OH    US      2:25:28 2:25:28 14:33 25  30.2       34       M 1-39    
133   268 Erika Feigles          F      Columbus         OH    US      2:25:36 2:25:36 14:34 36  34.4       23       F 1-39    
134   321 Megan Menker           F      Columbus         OH    US      2:25:48 2:25:48 14:35 29  33.8       24       F 1-39    
135   382 Michael Taylor         M      hilliard         OH    US      2:25:48 2:25:48 14:35 40  31.1       26       M 40-49   
136   316 Daniel McIntyre        M      Oakdale          PA    US      2:26:12 2:26:12 14:37 53  34.6       20       M 50-99   
137   334 Wendy O'Connor         F      Akron            OH    US      2:27:50 2:27:50 14:47 43  35.3       18       F 40-49   
138   317 Mackenzie McIntyre     F      Oakdale          PA    US      2:27:57 2:27:57 14:48 15  35.0       25       F 1-39    
139   229 Gina Armenini          F      Lawrence         PA    US      2:27:58 2:27:58 14:48 42  35.0       19       F 40-49   
140   450 Jean Budowanec         F      Hinckley         OH    US      2:28:18 2:28:18 14:50 58  41.8       10       F 50-99   
141   245 Shelley Burch          F      Norton           OH    US      2:28:27 2:28:27 14:51 37  33.8       26       F 1-39    
142   367 Steve Shenk            M      Euclid           OH    US      2:28:42 2:28:42 14:52 47  32.3       27       M 40-49   
143   363 Hanna Schneider        F      Grafton          OH    US      2:28:56 2:28:56 14:54 22  33.1       27       F 1-39    
144   259 Brent Dube             M      Norton           OH    US      2:29:24 2:29:24 14:56 53  33.8       21       M 50-99   
145   307 Julie Lehrer           F      Sandusky         OH    US      2:30:13 2:30:13 15:01 40  34.0       20       F 40-49   
146   249 Jessica Campi          F      Hudson           OH    US      2:32:37 2:32:37 15:16 41  33.7       21       F 40-49   
147   263 Stephanie Eden         F      Galloway         OH    US      2:33:50 2:33:50 15:23 33  32.2       28       F 1-39    
148   328 Laura Monick           F      Hilliard         OH    US      2:34:18 2:34:18 15:26 37  32.6       29       F 1-39    
149   360 Emily Schanz           F      Middle Bass      OH    US      2:34:42 2:34:42 15:28 24  31.9       30       F 1-39    
150   341 Jill Porter            F      Lewis Center     OH    US      2:36:17 2:36:17 15:38 43  33.4       22       F 40-49   
151   333 Karen Oconnor          F      Crooksville      OH    US      2:36:34 2:36:34 15:39 50  35.8       11       F 50-99   
152   227 Alyson Amerson         F      Lima             OH    US      2:36:43 2:36:43 15:40 40  32.6       23       F 40-49   
153   373 Sahara Smith           F      brewster         OH    US      2:36:45 2:36:45 15:41 26  31.5       31       F 1-39    
154   342 Tom Posipanka          M      hudson           OH    US      2:38:35 2:38:35 15:52 49  30.8       28       M 40-49   
155   243 Ralph Brownigg         M      Mcconnelsville   OH    US      2:39:25 2:39:25 15:57 31  27.6       35       M 1-39    
156   384 Glenda Tryon           F      Arcanum          OH    US      2:40:26 2:40:26 16:03 53  36.3       12       F 50-99   
157   257 Brittany DePinto       F      Loxahatchee      FL    US      2:42:10 2:42:10 16:13 30  30.4       32       F 1-39    
158   292 Anita Horvath          F      Euclid           OH    US      2:42:54 2:42:54 16:17 46  32.9       24       F 40-49   
159   294 Hannah Jorz            F      Mentor           OH    US      2:42:55 2:42:55 16:18 21  30.3       33       F 1-39    
160   275 Joyce Garnet           F      Warren           OH    US      2:42:55 2:42:55 16:18 45  32.6       25       F 40-49   
161   270 Lori Fiest             F      Cortland         OH    US      2:42:55 2:42:55 16:18 47  33.3       26       F 40-49   
162   293 Rachel Jeffers         F      Saint Marys      WV    US      2:43:29 2:43:29 16:21 27  30.2       34       F 1-39    
163   285 William Hawkins        M      Parma            OH    US      2:44:01 2:44:01 16:24 30  26.8       36       M 1-39    
164   329 Lori Myllykoski        F      Painesville      OH    US      2:45:10 2:45:10 16:31 45  32.1       27       F 40-49   
165   96  Mark Myllykoski        M      Painesville      OH    US      2:45:11 2:45:11 16:31 47  29.1       29       M 40-49   
166   231 Michele Bakalar        F      Lorain           OH    US      2:45:33 2:45:33 16:33 51  34.3       13       F 50-99   
167   324 John Milburn           M      New Philadelphia OH    US      2:47:17 2:47:17 16:44 55  30.8       22       M 50-99   
168   284 Deb Hawk               F      Lima             OH    US      2:49:04 2:49:04 16:54 49  32.8       28       F 40-49   
169   374 Jordan Smith           F      Navarre          OH    US      2:49:15 2:49:15 16:56 22  29.2       35       F 1-39    
170   265 Erin Ewald             F      Indianapolis     IN    US      2:49:41 2:49:41 16:58 47  31.9       29       F 40-49   
171   309 Robyn Lintner          F      Columbus         OH    US      2:50:28 2:50:28 17:03 41  30.2       30       F 40-49   
172   252 Susan Conrad           F      Stoutsville      OH    US      2:53:23 2:53:23 17:20 43  30.1       31       F 40-49   
173   258 Laura Dixon-Caldwell   F      Villa Hills      KY    US      2:55:14 2:55:14 17:31 41  29.3       32       F 40-49   
174   253 Miriam Correa          F      Canton           OH    US      2:55:18 2:55:18 17:32 33  28.3       36       F 1-39    
175   430 Charles Lonergan       M      Euclid           OH    US      2:55:52 2:55:52 17:35 42  26.2       30       M 40-49   
176   303 Katie Layshock         F      Canfield         OH    US      2:56:19 2:56:19 17:38 51  32.2       14       F 50-99   
177   339 Cheryl Pike            F      Canfield         OH    US      2:56:19 2:56:19 17:38 64  38.2       15       F 50-99   
178   444 Daniel Collie          M      Parkersburg      WV    US      2:57:29 2:57:29 17:45 23  24.8       37       M 1-39    
179   445 Elizabeth Soto         F      Parkersburg      WV    US      2:57:30 2:57:30 17:45 24  27.8       37       F 1-39    
180   410 Aaron Collie           M      Washington       WV    US      2:59:03 2:59:03 17:54 45  26.4       31       M 40-49   
181   437 Edward Roedersheimer   M      Parkersburg      WV    US      2:59:12 2:59:12 17:55 48  27.0       32       M 40-49   
182   378 Sheila Stevenson       F      Plainfield       IN    US      3:01:35 3:01:35 18:10 46  29.5       33       F 40-49   
183   434 Barry Mcdonald         M      Columbus         OH    US      3:02:55 3:02:55 18:18 64  30.6       23       M 50-99   
184   256 Salil Deo              M      Solon            OH    US      3:09:00 3:09:00 18:54 42  24.4       33       M 40-49   
185   283 Amy Harshman           F      Findlay          OH    US      3:16:25 3:16:25 19:39 37  25.6       38       F 1-39    
186   353 Judy Rogers            F      Windsor          OH    US      3:16:31 3:16:31 19:39 53  29.6       16       F 50-99   
187   274 Laura Franchetti       F      Doylestown       OH    US      3:16:34 3:16:34 19:39 39  25.8       39       F 1-39    
188   330 Birgit Nazarian        F      Granville        OH    US      3:18:22 3:18:22 19:50 50  28.3       17       F 50-99   
189   240 Dan Brodbeck           M      Xenia            OH    US      3:20:39 3:20:39 20:04 64  27.9       24       M 50-99   
190   441 Stacy Studer           F      Parma Heights    OH    US      3:21:14 3:21:14 20:07 26  24.5       40       F 1-39    
191   336 Suzanne Paroff         F      Ravenna          OH    US      3:22:34 3:22:34 20:15 51  28.0       18       F 50-99   
192   226 Jessica Alcorn         F      Cleveland        OH    US      3:22:35 3:22:35 20:16 45  26.2       34       F 40-49   
193   390 J. Warstler            M      Massillon        OH    US      3:33:30 3:33:30 21:21 12  22.9       38       M 1-39    
194   355 Allison Rutledge       F      Thompson         OH    US      3:52:52 3:52:52 23:17 38  21.7       41       F 1-39    
195   436 Richelle Richardson    F      New Philadelphia OH    US      4:03:09 4:03:09 24:19 31  20.3       42       F 1-39    
196   325 Christine Milburn      F      New Philadelphia OH    US      4:03:09 4:03:09 24:19 55  24.5       19       F 50-99   
197   362 Matt Schanz            M      Middle Bass      OH    US      4:11:22 4:11:22 25:08 26  17.5       39       M 1-39    
198   361 John Schanz            M      Middle Bass      OH    US      4:11:22 4:11:22 25:08 57  20.8       25       M 50-99   
199   412 Sarah Corp             F      Rittman          OH    US      6:30:28 6:30:28 39:03 38  12.9       43       F 1-39    


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Quintin Bressler 239 33  1       M      Massillon OH US    1:26:28 
2     Riley Deskin     413 14  2       M      North Canton OH US 1:27:45 
3     Jonathan Smith   371 41  3       M      Sandusky OH US     1:28:39 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location              Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ===================== ======= 
1     Brittney Roth     447 16  8       F      Port Washington OH US 1:33:09 
2     Stephanie Hillman 424 30  9       F      Westerville OH US     1:33:29 
3     Caroline Hillman  423 30  17      F      Westerville OH US     1:38:36 


Male 39 and Under
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Chris Pratt     451 25  4       M      Millersburg OH US   1:29:43 
2     Andrew Skinner  369 35  6       M      Stow OH US          1:31:14 
3     Elliot Rodstrom 351 14  10      M      Fairview Park OH US 1:34:12 


Male 40 to 49
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Jason Lehrer   306 44  5       M      Sandusky OH US  1:30:32 
2     Simon Warstler 389 43  13      M      Massillon OH US 1:36:14 
3     GREGORY LEPAGE 308 45  14      M      CAMBRIDGE OH US 1:38:20 


Male 50 and Over
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Chris Schroeder 439 53  7       M      Hudson OH US       1:32:09 
2     Kelly Cearbaugh 409 52  21      M      Larwill IN US      1:39:52 
3     Stephen Johnson 427 57  22      M      North Canton OH US 1:40:00 


Female 39 and Under
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Hannah Vogel 387 27  30      F      Pittsburgh PA US 1:46:45 
2     Molly Reilly 346 22  36      F      Akron OH US      1:49:09 
3     T. Bomser    236 11  38      F      Columbus OH US   1:49:27 


Female 40 to 49
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Elizabeth Soucheck 376 40  39      F      Columbus OH US 1:49:35 
2     Erica Geiger       417 43  49      F      Columbus OH US 1:53:16 
3     Caroline Dulaney   260 40  61      F      Sandusky OH US 1:57:12 


Female 50 and Over
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Julie Sroka   440 53  24      F      North Royalton OH US 1:41:36 
2     Julie Collins 251 53  43      F      Westerville OH US    1:50:58 
3     Margie Lynch  432 53  64      F      Cheswick PA US       1:58:55 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.