Sugarloaf Country Club Charity Turkey Trot 5K

Thu November 28, 2019 Duluth, GA US 30097 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                     Gender State Chip      Pace  Age Division Division 
                                                 Time                Place             
===== ==== ======================== ====== ===== ========= ===== === ======== ======== 
1     269  William Moore-Jones      M      TX    17:36.1   5:40  17  1        M Winner 
2     292  Yianni Pothoulakis       M      GA    17:52.2   5:45  14  1        M 10-14  
3     381  Jaime Trego              M      GA    18:31.4   5:58  47  1        M Master 
4     987  Jesper Fahlgren          M      GA    20:56.5   6:44  23  1        M 20-29  
5     908  Ryan Altera              M      GA    21:18.3   6:51  14  2        M 10-14  
6     370  Henry Wasmuth            M      GA    21:19.6   6:52  14  3        M 10-14  
7     224  Peter Holmes             M      GA    21:35.7   6:57  33  1        M 30-39  
8     249  Todd Lauzon              M      GA    22:09.7   7:08  55  1        M 50-59  
9     378  PATEL SHAYLAN            M            22:30.1   7:15  19  1        M 15-19  
10    914  Alyssa Barger            F      GA    22:30.6   7:15  26  1        F Winner 
11    339  B. Wildenburg            M      GA    22:40.8   7:18  8   1        M 1- 9   
12    407  Drew Butler              M      GA    22:50.5   7:21  29  2        M 20-29  
13    994  Esther Fonseca           F      GA    22:52.1   7:22  20  1        F 20-29  
14    930  Tim Byerly               M      GA    23:12.0   7:28  26  3        M 20-29  
15    352  WHALEN SYDNY             F            23:12.7   7:28  15  1        F 15-19  
16    938  Jeff Charron             M      GA    23:40.9   7:37  34  2        M 30-39  
17    266  Michael McInnis          M      GA    23:43.7   7:38  57  2        M 50-59  
18    996  Todd Foreman             M      GA    24:13.5   7:48  48  1        M 40-49  
19    904  Mike Alcorn              M      GA    24:26.0   7:52  55  3        M 50-59  
20    362  Javier Gonzalez          M      GA    24:45.4   7:58  46  2        M 40-49  
21    986  Louie Fabec              M      GA    24:54.6   8:01  14  4        M 10-14  
22    990  Nick Ferry               M      GA    24:55.0   8:01  14  5        M 10-14  
23    222  Stephen Hewell           M      GA    24:58.8   8:02  22  4        M 20-29  
24    960  John Davitt              M      CT    24:59.1   8:03  47  3        M 40-49  
25    258  Caroline Mainous         F      GA    25:00.6   8:03  20  2        F 20-29  
26    903  Ashton Alcorn            F      GA    25:21.0   8:10  21  3        F 20-29  
27    989  Amanda Ferry             F      GA    25:40.3   8:16  21  4        F 20-29  
28    920  Maddy Bondon             F      GA    25:42.1   8:16  17  2        F 15-19  
29    338  L. Wildenburg            M      GA    25:50.3   8:19  10  6        M 10-14  
30    337  James Wildenburg         M      GA    25:52.2   8:20  53  4        M 50-59  
31    262  Catherine Manious        F      GA    25:55.0   8:21  23  5        F 20-29  
32    907  Barbara Altera           F      GA    25:58.8   8:22  54  1        F 50-59  
33    326  Shelley Tolbert          F      GA    26:01.7   8:23  51  1        F Master 
34    910  Miranda Andersson        F      GA    26:03.7   8:23  25  6        F 20-29  
35    283  David Pence              M      GA    26:03.9   8:23  25  5        M 20-29  
36    968  Michele Dickinson        F      GA    26:13.7   8:27  48  1        F 40-49  
37    272  Patrick O'Connell        M      TX    26:16.9   8:28  42  4        M 40-49  
38    382  Cathy Butler             F      GA    26:24.4   8:30  55  2        F 50-59  
39    380  A. Trego                 M      GA    26:44.9   8:37  12  7        M 10-14  
40    329  Jeff Twaddell            M      GA    26:47.5   8:37  29  6        M 20-29  
41    969  Mike Dickinson           M      GA    26:53.6   8:39  48  5        M 40-49  
42    324  Baylor Terrell           M      TN    26:54.3   8:40  23  7        M 20-29  
43    309  Nathan Sachs             M      GA    27:01.6   8:42  32  3        M 30-39  
44    310  Lanier Sachs             F      GA    27:14.6   8:46  33  1        F 30-39  
45    385  Price Roberts            M      GA    27:21.4   8:48  23  8        M 20-29  
46    358  DAVIDSON FRANCES         F            27:23.4   8:49  54  3        F 50-59  
47    924  HARRIET BOWDEN           F      TN    27:33.3   8:52  45  2        F 40-49  
48    260  Beau Manious             M      GA    27:38.5   8:54  52  5        M 50-59  
49    205  Gaston Garcia            M      GA    28:12.9   9:05  55  6        M 50-59  
50    207  Rachel Garcia            F      GA    28:13.0   9:05  23  7        F 20-29  
51    948  Michael Collins          M      GA    28:13.5   9:05  22  9        M 20-29  
52    248  Jack Langley             M      GA    28:14.7   9:05  70  1        M 60-98  
53    913  Grace Baker              F      GA    28:21.7   9:08  26  8        F 20-29  
54    926  Lori Brown               F      GA    28:24.5   9:09  35  2        F 30-39  
55    927  Alex Brown               M      GA    28:24.9   9:09  36  4        M 30-39  
56    949  Matthew Collins          M      GA    28:31.6   9:11  22  10       M 20-29  
57    377  Jacquline Gilbertson     F      GA    28:38.3   9:13  15  3        F 15-19  
58    279  Anne Marie Parsons       F      GA    28:42.0   9:14  39  3        F 30-39  
59    404  Ebun Ajayi               F      GA    28:45.3   9:15  16  4        F 15-19  
60    312  Karen Schrepple          F      GA    28:48.3   9:16  45  3        F 40-49  
61    247  Alex Langley             M      GA    28:51.8   9:17  34  5        M 30-39  
62    233  ALLEN KAMINSKY           M      NY    29:02.9   9:21  66  2        M 60-98  
63    933  Bianca Cangiano          F      GA    29:04.4   9:21  14  1        F 10-14  
64    931  Jose Cangiano            M      GA    29:04.7   9:22  47  6        M 40-49  
65    332  Mariah Walther           F      FL    29:07.3   9:22  30  4        F 30-39  
66    284  Ashley Pence             F      GA    29:10.9   9:24  25  9        F 20-29  
67    254  Dan Lonergan             M      GA    29:18.5   9:26  56  7        M 50-59  
68    394  James McCreary           M      TX    29:23.6   9:28  49  7        M 40-49  
69    405  Scarlett Sugar           F      GA    29:32.8   9:31  30  5        F 30-39  
70    403  Patrick Sugar            M      GA    29:33.0   9:31  30  6        M 30-39  
71    234  Kevin Kampley            M      GA    29:34.7   9:31  55  8        M 50-59  
72    331  Olivia Tzefronis         F      OH    29:42.6   9:34  16  5        F 15-19  
73    277  Danah Palmer             F      CA    29:44.3   9:34  43  4        F 40-49  
74    971  Madison Dickinson        F      GA    29:53.1   9:37  17  6        F 15-19  
75    911  Mark Andersson           M      GA    29:54.7   9:38  66  3        M 60-98  
76    286  Jackson Perreault        M      GA    29:55.7   9:38  15  2        M 15-19  
77    201  Mark Gagne               M      GA    30:09.5   9:42  58  9        M 50-59  
78    934  Harry Carroll            M      NJ    30:22.8   9:47  49  8        M 40-49  
79    295  Dinesh Raju              M      GA    30:29.5   9:49  40  9        M 40-49  
80    935  Madeline Carroll         F      NJ    30:31.3   9:49  21  10       F 20-29  
81    294  Shveta Raju              F      GA    30:31.4   9:49  38  6        F 30-39  
82    268  Matthew Moore            M      GA    30:43.1   9:53  35  7        M 30-39  
83    368  BOYD SAM                 M            30:51.4   9:56  28  11       M 20-29  
84    390  Katie Lowenstein         F      GA    30:56.2   9:57  18  7        F 15-19  
85    970  Morgan Dickinson         F      GA    30:56.3   9:57  18  8        F 15-19  
86    330  Megan Tzefronis          F      OH    31:00.6   9:59  46  5        F 40-49  
87    401  Vishal Bhalani           M      GA    31:08.1   10:01 37  8        M 30-39  
88    290  Anne Pierce              F      GA    31:10.6   10:02 57  4        F 50-59  
89    321  Blaire Terrell           F      TN    31:15.5   10:04 19  9        F 15-19  
90    363  Ryan Gonzalez            M      GA    31:19.8   10:05 13  8        M 10-14  
91    373  Mickey Benson            M      GA    31:31.0   10:09 54  10       M 50-59  
92    236  Ashley Kaufman           F      NC    31:35.0   10:10 40  6        F 40-49  
93    397  Mary Floyd               F      GA    31:38.5   10:11 53  5        F 50-59  
94    229  PARI JAIN                F      GA    31:38.9   10:11 16  10       F 15-19  
95    941  Samuel Chung             M      GA    31:44.3   10:13 38  9        M 30-39  
96    351  WHALEN KIMBERLY          F            31:45.4   10:13 53  6        F 50-59  
97    270  Maribeth Nickell         F      GA    31:45.5   10:13 46  7        F 40-49  
98    906  Meg Alden                F      GA    31:45.7   10:13 38  7        F 30-39  
99    206  Michele Garcia           F      GA    31:45.8   10:13 50  7        F 50-59  
100   374  Julie Reese              F      GA    31:51.2   10:15 49  8        F 40-49  
101   936  Martje Castro            F      GA    31:58.6   10:18 16  11       F 15-19  
102   276  Michael Overcash         M      GA    32:05.8   10:20 47  10       M 40-49  
103   261  Jennifer Manious         F      GA    32:35.6   10:29 51  8        F 50-59  
104   280  W. Parsons               M      GA    32:35.7   10:29 8   2        M 1- 9   
105   393  Angelin Miller           F      TX    32:39.5   10:31 34  8        F 30-39  
106   344  Lois Young               F      GA    32:42.5   10:32 56  9        F 50-59  
107   316  Steve Smith              M      GA    32:47.4   10:33 50  11       M 50-59  
108   327  Kevin Tolbert            M      GA    32:49.7   10:34 53  12       M 50-59  
109   328  Ansley Tolbert           F      GA    32:50.5   10:34 22  11       F 20-29  
110   208  LAURA GORDON             F      GA    32:54.6   10:36 51  10       F 50-59  
111   296  Tiffany Rash             F      GA    33:03.9   10:39 40  9        F 40-49  
112   297  Madeline Rash            F      GA    33:04.3   10:39 14  2        F 10-14  
113   313  Steve Schrepple          M      GA    33:08.9   10:40 48  11       M 40-49  
114   902  David Alcorn             M      GA    33:22.8   10:45 57  13       M 50-59  
115   925  Glenn Bowden             M      TN    33:28.0   10:46 48  12       M 40-49  
116   369  Rebecca Murray           F      GA    33:28.9   10:47 36  9        F 30-39  
117   289  Palmer Peyer             F      GA    33:35.7   10:49 16  12       F 15-19  
118   267  David McNeil             M      GA    33:58.4   10:56 59  14       M 50-59  
119   202  Jennifer Gaines          F      GA    34:02.0   10:57 43  10       F 40-49  
120   203  Nicolas Gaines           M      GA    34:02.1   10:57 38  10       M 30-39  
121   204  P. Gaines                F      GA    34:02.5   10:57 7   1        F 1- 9   
122   964  Paul DeMoss              M      GA    34:03.7   10:58 56  15       M 50-59  
123   400  Sheetal Bhalani          F      GA    34:12.8   11:01 37  10       F 30-39  
124   359  SHAH RONAK               M            34:42.1   11:10 26  12       M 20-29  
125   956  Robin Dapolito           F      GA    34:47.7   11:12 58  11       F 50-59  
126   957  Brianna Dapolito         F      GA    34:58.8   11:16 25  12       F 20-29  
127   300  Kathleen Rioux           F      GA    35:05.5   11:18 60  1        F 60-98  
128   271  Erin O'Connell           F      GA    35:10.6   11:19 38  11       F 30-39  
129   406  Kam Lee                  F      GA    35:18.7   11:22 40  11       F 40-49  
130   376  WILLIAMS MEGAN           F            35:35.9   11:27 34  12       F 30-39  
131   398  J. Jellie                M      GA    35:36.5   11:28 6   3        M 1- 9   
132   335  Kate Wasiele             F      GA    35:38.2   11:28 18  13       F 15-19  
133   230  Jason Jellie             M      GA    35:38.6   11:28 46  13       M 40-49  
134   928  Brooke Burgess           F      GA    35:40.2   11:29 18  14       F 15-19  
135   231  Patrick Johnson          M      GA    35:41.3   11:29 46  14       M 40-49  
136   223  A. Hill                  F      GA    35:41.3   11:29 9   2        F 1- 9   
137   232  G. Johnson               M      GA    35:41.6   11:29 10  9        M 10-14  
138   281  Hemant Patel             M      GA    35:43.4   11:30 51  16       M 50-59  
139   353  SHAH REENA               F            35:57.1   11:34 24  13       F 20-29  
140   371  David Sapp               M      GA    36:19.0   11:41 66  4        M 60-98  
141   293  Ken Powers               M      GA    36:29.3   11:45 67  5        M 60-98  
142   402  Angela Cain              F      GA    37:05.0   11:56 60  2        F 60-98  
143   396  Ali Floyd                F      GA    37:05.1   11:56 23  14       F 20-29  
144   342  O. Williamson            M      GA    37:12.2   11:58 7   4        M 1- 9   
145   341  Jon Williamson           M      GA    37:14.0   11:59 41  15       M 40-49  
146   315  Rita Shields             F      GA    37:14.1   11:59 68  3        F 60-98  
147   221  Mark Hewell              M      GA    37:14.3   11:59 57  17       M 50-59  
148   984  Yehemy Estrada           F      GA    37:43.1   12:08 38  13       F 30-39  
149   937  Martin Castro            M      GA    37:44.6   12:09 54  18       M 50-59  
150   1000 Judy Gagne               F      GA    37:48.1   12:10 59  12       F 50-59  
151   219  LYNNETTE HERMANSKI       F      GA    37:48.2   12:10 68  4        F 60-98  
152   365  Ajay Singadia            M      GA    37:50.3   12:11 46  16       M 40-49  
153   364  Jill Singadia            F      GA    37:51.3   12:11 42  12       F 40-49  
154   988  Alex Ferry               M      GA    37:51.4   12:11 18  3        M 15-19  
155   241  Anonymous Participant    F      GA    37:55.0   12:12 58  13       F 50-59  
156   366  Theresa Gardner          F      GA    38:29.2   12:23 53  14       F 50-59  
157   367  Mccall Gardner           F      GA    38:29.5   12:23 25  15       F 20-29  
158   905  Alan Alden               M      GA    38:32.2   12:24 62  6        M 60-98  
159   955  Mark Cummings            M      GA    38:32.6   12:24 57  19       M 50-59  
160   251  Caroline Lester          F      GA    38:35.0   12:25 15  15       F 15-19  
161   250  Joe Lester               M      GA    38:35.5   12:25 49  17       M 40-49  
162   314  Nimish Sevak             M      GA    38:42.8   12:28 52  20       M 50-59  
163   320  M. Tereshinski           F      GA    38:47.7   12:29 6   3        F 1- 9   
164   319  Jill Tereshinski         F      GA    38:50.1   12:30 32  14       F 30-39  
165   409  Katie Burnett            F      GA    38:52.9   12:31 38  15       F 30-39  
166   288  Brock Peyer              M      GA    39:02.5   12:34 46  18       M 40-49  
167   244  Elizabeth Lake           F      GA    39:41.2   12:46 35  16       F 30-39  
168   917  L. Bogwill               F      GA    39:44.4   12:47 12  3        F 10-14  
169   287  Lauren Perreault         F      GA    39:46.2   12:48 13  4        F 10-14  
170   253  Jean Lonergan            F      GA    40:08.8   12:55 54  15       F 50-59  
171   301  Tiffany Robertson-Lester F      GA    40:11.9   12:56 49  13       F 40-49  
172   308  Ken Sachs                M      GA    40:46.7   13:08 66  7        M 60-98  
173   375  Kiva Schindler           F      GA    41:04.4   13:13 56  16       F 50-59  
174   922  J. Bonta                 M      GA    41:53.1   13:29 7   5        M 1- 9   
175   999  Christina Fujikawa       F      GA    41:53.7   13:29 18  16       F 15-19  
176   921  Jason Bonta              M      GA    41:54.2   13:29 37  11       M 30-39  
177   408  Helen Zheng              F      GA    42:19.9   13:38 41  14       F 40-49  
178   923  Natalie Bonta            F      GA    42:31.8   13:41 44  15       F 40-49  
179   322  Blaine Terrell           M      TN    42:38.5   13:44 49  19       M 40-49  
180   323  Darleah Terrell          F      TN    42:39.2   13:44 48  16       F 40-49  
181   265  David Markert            M      GA    42:49.8   13:47 57  21       M 50-59  
182   391  Erin Hoover              F      GA    43:27.2   13:59 17  17       F 15-19  
183   942  A. Chung                 M      GA    43:27.2   13:59 8   6        M 1- 9   
184   388  Jillian Hutson           F      GA    43:27.2   13:59 16  18       F 15-19  
185   940  Sunny Chung              F      GA    43:28.1   13:59 39  17       F 30-39  
186   995  Daniel Fonseca           M      GA    43:44.0   14:05 18  4        M 15-19  
187   218  Marcia Henderson         F      GA    43:44.6   14:05 52  17       F 50-59  
188   991  David Fonseca            M      GA    43:44.8   14:05 24  13       M 20-29  
189   943  C. Chung                 M      GA    43:44.8   14:05 6   7        M 1- 9   
190   343  R. Williamson            M      GA    43:54.1   14:08 8   8        M 1- 9   
191   340  Michelle Williamson      M      GA    43:55.0   14:08 39  12       M 30-39  
192   239  Britt Kennedy            M      GA    45:14.6   14:34 22  14       M 20-29  
193   299  D. Rash                  F      GA    45:15.7   14:34 12  5        F 10-14  
194   298  Jason Rash               M      GA    45:16.4   14:34 46  20       M 40-49  
195   240  Daniel Kennedy           M      GA    45:23.5   14:37 20  15       M 20-29  
196   282  Parul Patel              F      GA    45:27.5   14:38 50  18       F 50-59  
197   357  CHOKSHI ANSH             M            45:32.0   14:39 13  10       M 10-14  
198   395  Anna Pearce              F      GA    45:52.8   14:46 34  18       F 30-39  
199   392  Jody Reeves              F      GA    45:53.3   14:46 55  19       F 50-59  
200   932  J. Cangiano              F      GA    45:53.6   14:46 12  6        F 10-14  
201   944  Cassandra Clarke         F      GA    45:57.9   14:48 45  17       F 40-49  
202   972  Meg Dickinson            F      GA    46:00.2   14:48 15  19       F 15-19  
203   389  Caroline Lowenstein      F      GA    46:01.3   14:49 17  20       F 15-19  
204   263  Brittany Marker          F      GA    47:01.3   15:08 30  19       F 30-39  
205   237  Laura Kennedy            F      GA    47:08.2   15:10 53  20       F 50-59  
206   954  Carrie Crenshaw          F      GA    47:24.3   15:15 34  20       F 30-39  
207   372  Jill Overcash            F      GA    47:36.3   15:19 46  18       F 40-49  
208   210  Katelynn Grimes          F      GA    47:45.7   15:22 31  21       F 30-39  
209   211  Steven Grimes            M      GA    47:46.1   15:23 31  13       M 30-39  
210   951  Laura Collins            F      GA    48:24.1   15:35 48  19       F 40-49  
211   285  Amiee Perreault          F      GA    48:24.5   15:35 47  20       F 40-49  
212   918  E. Bogwill               M      GA    48:25.5   15:35 9   9        M 1- 9   
213   946  Michele Collins          F      GA    48:25.8   15:35 61  5        F 60-98  
214   916  Griffin Bogwill          M      GA    48:26.1   15:35 14  11       M 10-14  
215   259  Srilatha Malyala         F      GA    48:29.2   15:36 50  21       F 50-59  
216   379  Julissa Gilberrtson      F      GA    48:40.0   15:40 36  22       F 30-39  
217   278  Piyush Parikh            M      GA    48:54.2   15:44 48  21       M 40-49  
218   974  Elizabeth Doss           F      GA    49:19.6   15:53 17  21       F 15-19  
219   975  Blaire Doss              F      GA    49:20.6   15:53 14  7        F 10-14  
220   274  Charlie Okray            M      GA    50:09.8   16:09 19  5        M 15-19  
221   273  Annalisa Okray           F      GA    50:11.2   16:09 23  16       F 20-29  
222   303  Jen Roos                 F      GA    50:11.8   16:09 41  21       F 40-49  
223   945  Caylin Coleman           F      GA    50:12.3   16:10 15  22       F 15-19  
224   965  colson dennis            F      GA    50:12.4   16:10 15  23       F 15-19  
225   275  Heidi Okray              F      GA    50:26.6   16:14 53  22       F 50-59  
226   336  Anna Wetsbrod            F      GA    50:27.0   16:14 22  17       F 20-29  
227   226  Greta Hostetler          F      GA    50:27.8   16:15 53  23       F 50-59  
228   291  Ann Porter               F      CA    50:46.2   16:20 65  6        F 60-98  
229   220  Elizabeth Hewell         F      GA    50:51.0   16:22 52  24       F 50-59  
230   901  Michelle Alcorn          F      GA    50:51.2   16:22 57  25       F 50-59  
231   912  Kelly Angelucci          F      CA    50:51.3   16:22 52  26       F 50-59  
232   967  stephen dennis           M      GA    50:55.6   16:24 50  22       M 50-59  
233   966  sandi dennis             F      GA    50:56.1   16:24 50  27       F 50-59  
234   399  Ashley Barnard           F      GA    51:50.7   16:41 24  18       F 20-29  
235   959  Tony Dapolito            M      GA    52:05.3   16:46 55  23       M 50-59  
236   947  Greg Collins             M      GA    52:24.1   16:52 72  8        M 60-98  
237   950  Todd Collins             M      GA    52:24.7   16:52 50  24       M 50-59  
238   347  Jonathan Zei             M      GA    53:24.3   17:11 30  14       M 30-39  
239   245  Chris LaMotte            M      GA    54:27.5   17:32 24  16       M 20-29  
240   246  Joe LaMotte              M      GA    54:28.7   17:32 68  9        M 60-98  
241   973  Anonymous Participant    F      GA    54:33.0   17:33 50  28       F 50-59  
242   317  Laurie Sobh              F      GA    54:41.5   17:36 49  22       F 40-49  
243   334  Kristine Wasiele         F      GA    54:53.4   17:40 53  29       F 50-59  
244   318  Carol Stocks             F      GA    54:53.8   17:40 20  19       F 20-29  
245   256  D. Lonergan              M      GA    55:15.3   17:47 11  12       M 10-14  
246   958  Taylor Dapolito          F      GA    55:15.7   17:47 22  20       F 20-29  
247   257  Dylan Lonergan           M      GA    55:17.3   17:48 14  13       M 10-14  
248   255  Jordan Lonergan          F      GA    55:17.5   17:48 20  21       F 20-29  
249   306  Spencer Roos             M      GA    56:40.2   18:14 21  17       M 20-29  
250   304  Kyle Roos                M      GA    56:40.8   18:15 18  6        M 15-19  
251   305  R. Roos                  M      GA    56:51.5   18:18 10  14       M 10-14  
252   307  Ysa Roos                 F      GA    58:03.5   18:41 20  22       F 20-29  
253   235  S. Kampley               F      GA    58:16.0   18:45 8   4        F 1- 9   
254   978  Mary Elsberry            F      GA    58:29.6   18:50 73  7        F 60-98  
255   952  Laila Coniglio           F      GA    58:39.1   18:53 38  23       F 30-39  
256   953  I.J. Coniglio            M      GA    58:39.9   18:53 41  22       M 40-49  
257   217  Eliana Henderson         F      GA    58:40.4   18:53 26  23       F 20-29  
258   348  Tom Zei                  M      GA    58:42.1   18:54 61  10       M 60-98  
259   350  Ann Marie Ziegler        F      GA    58:42.7   18:54 73  8        F 60-98  
260   346  Bill Zei                 M      GA    58:44.3   18:54 67  11       M 60-98  
261   345  Cathy Zei                F      GA    58:45.1   18:55 63  9        F 60-98  
262   228  Mia-Simone Jackson       F      GA    1:00:21.8 19:26 25  24       F 20-29  
263   227  Stephanie Jackson        F      GA    1:00:24.9 19:27 44  23       F 40-49  


Top Male Finisher - Overall Winner
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     William Moore-Jones 269 17  1       M      Houston TX US 17:36.1 


Top Female Finisher - Overall Winner
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Alyssa Barger 914 26  10      F      Duluth GA US 22:30.6 


Top Male Finisher - Master Winner
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Jaime Trego 381 47  3       M      Duluth GA US 18:31.4 


Top Female Finisher - Master Winner
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Shelley Tolbert 326 51  33      F      Duluth GA US 26:01.7 


Male  9 and Under
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     B. Wildenburg 339 8   11      M      Duluth GA US  22:40.8 
2     W. Parsons    280 8   104     M      Cumming GA US 32:35.7 


Male 10 to 14
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Yianni Pothoulakis 292 14  2       M      Suwanee GA US  17:52.2 
2     Ryan Altera        908 14  5       M      Dunwoody GA US 21:18.3 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     PATEL SHAYLAN     378 19  9       M                   22:30.1 
2     Jackson Perreault 286 15  76      M      Duluth GA US 29:55.7 


Male 20 to 29
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Jesper Fahlgren 987 23  4       M      Duluth GA US 20:56.5 
2     Drew Butler     407 29  12      M      Duluth GA US 22:50.5 


Male 30 to 39
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Peter Holmes 224 33  7       M      Buford GA US  21:35.7 
2     Jeff Charron 938 34  16      M      Suwanee GA US 23:40.9 


Male 40 to 49
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Todd Foreman    996 48  18      M      Decatur GA US 24:13.5 
2     Javier Gonzalez 362 46  20      M      Duluth GA US  24:45.4 


Male 50 to 59
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Todd Lauzon     249 55  8       M      Luthersville GA US   22:09.7 
2     Michael McInnis 266 57  17      M      Flowery Branch GA US 23:43.7 


Male 60 and up
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Jack Langley   248 70  52      M      Berkeley Lake GA US 28:14.7 
2     ALLEN KAMINSKY 233 66  62      M      Oakdale NY US       29:02.9 


Female  9 and Under
Place Name      Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ========= === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     P. Gaines 204 7   121     F      Suwanee GA US       34:02.5 
2     A. Hill   223 9   136     F      Lawrenceville GA US 35:41.3 


Female 10 to 14
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Bianca Cangiano 933 14  63      F      Duluth GA US 29:04.4 
2     Madeline Rash   297 14  112     F      Duluth GA US 33:04.3 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     WHALEN SYDNY 352 15  15      F                   23:12.7 
2     Maddy Bondon 920 17  28      F      Duluth GA US 25:42.1 


Female 20 to 29
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Esther Fonseca   994 20  13      F      Duluth GA US 22:52.1 
2     Caroline Mainous 258 20  25      F      Duluth GA US 25:00.6 


Female 30 to 39
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Lanier Sachs 310 33  44      F      Duluth GA US  27:14.6 
2     Lori Brown   926 35  54      F      Atlanta GA US 28:24.5 


Female 40 to 49
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Michele Dickinson 968 48  36      F      Duluth GA US    26:13.7 
2     HARRIET BOWDEN    924 45  47      F      Knoxville TN US 27:33.3 


Female 50 to 59
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Barbara Altera 907 54  32      F      Dunwoody GA US 25:58.8 
2     Cathy Butler   382 55  38      F      Duluth GA US   26:24.4 


Female 60 to 98
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Kathleen Rioux 300 60  127     F      Lawrenceville GA US 35:05.5 
2     Angela Cain    402 60  142     F      Duluth GA US        37:05.0 

Embed Code