Post Virtual Results! This race has virtual events. If you completed a virtual event, submit your results here. Submit Virtual Results

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                  Gender Clock   Chip    Pace  Age Division Division 
                                       Time    Time              Place             
===== === ===================== ====== ======= ======= ===== === ======== ======== 
1     365 Rebecca Perry         F      0:34:35 0:34:35 11:08 40  1        F Open   
2     358 Richard Neame         M      0:34:36 0:34:36 11:08 49  1        M Open   
3     387 Gary Young            M      0:35:28 0:35:28 11:25 55  1        M 0-99   
4     388 Sheena Young          F      0:36:40 0:36:40 11:48 52  1        F 0-99   
5     310 Gilda Cann            F      0:36:40 0:36:40 11:48 62  2        F 0-99   
6     353 Ray Medeiros          M      0:36:40 0:36:40 11:48 68  2        M 0-99   
7     375 Louise Treacy         F      0:38:20 0:38:20 12:20 47  3        F 0-99   
8     306 Gina Bradshaw         F      0:38:20 0:38:20 12:20 58  4        F 0-99   
9     378 Oonagh Vaucrosson     F      0:38:47 0:38:47 12:29 42  5        F 0-99   
10    339 Annika Kuruvilla      F      0:39:41 0:39:41 12:46 15  6        F 0-99   
11    301 Alexandra Aluas       F      0:41:19 0:41:19 13:18 34  7        F 0-99   
12    349 Annie Masucci         F      0:42:29 0:42:29 13:40 33  8        F 0-99   
13    374 Celeste Tenorio       F      0:42:31 0:42:31 13:41 39  9        F 0-99   
14    304 Susan Black           F      0:43:01 0:43:01 13:51 70  10       F 0-99   
15    322 Jaime Ferrari-Mccomb  F      0:43:37 0:43:37 14:02 24  11       F 0-99   
16    333 JOHN HOWELLS          M      0:44:22 0:44:22 14:17 67  3        M 0-99   
17    313 Tyrone Chin           M      0:44:45 0:44:45 14:24 55  4        M 0-99   
18    323 Pamela Foskey         F      0:44:52 0:44:52 14:26 41  12       F 0-99   
19    324 Rob Foskey            M      0:44:52 0:44:52 14:26 41  5        M 0-99   
20    344 Roxanne Lindsay       F      0:45:05 0:45:05 14:31 51  13       F 0-99   
21    332 Patrice Hill          F      0:45:21 0:45:21 14:36 43  14       F 0-99   
22    318 Wendy Dill            F      0:45:33 0:45:33 14:40 33  15       F 0-99   
23    372 Jashante Simons       F      0:45:39 0:45:39 14:42 21  16       F 0-99   
24    368 Kim Pursell           F      0:47:28 0:47:28 15:17 49  17       F 0-99   
25    300 Melody Albuoy         F      0:47:32 0:47:32 15:18 47  18       F 0-99   
26    371 Elaine Simmons        F      0:47:34 0:47:34 15:19 52  19       F 0-99   
27    309 Renee Burchall        F      0:47:35 0:47:35 15:19 47  20       F 0-99   
28    325 Anonymous Participant F      0:47:38 0:47:38 15:20 34  21       F 0-99   
29    345 Marian Lines          F      0:47:45 0:47:45 15:22 75  22       F 0-99   
30    346 Roland Lines          M      0:47:46 0:47:46 15:22 76  6        M 0-99   
31    367 Brice Pursell         M      0:47:58 0:47:58 15:26 39  7        M 0-99   
32    373 Oren Smith            M      0:48:15 0:48:15 15:32 31  8        M 0-99   
33    343 Stephanie Lewis       F      0:48:42 0:48:42 15:41 20  23       F 0-99   
34    302 Susan Baron           F      0:48:57 0:48:57 15:45 57  24       F 0-99   
35    357 C. Morris             F      0:49:34 0:49:34 15:57 11  25       F 0-99   
36    340 L. Kuruvilla          F      0:49:34 0:49:34 15:57 12  26       F 0-99   
37    369 A. Riihiluoma         F      0:49:35 0:49:35 15:58 12  27       F 0-99   
38    363 Andrea Paparelli      F      0:50:31 0:50:31 16:16 45  28       F 0-99   
39    361 Jeanette Norell       F      0:50:32 0:50:32 16:16 52  29       F 0-99   
40    341 Lynda Leader          F      0:50:33 0:50:33 16:16 57  30       F 0-99   
41    360 Sheila Nicoll         F      0:50:33 0:50:33 16:16 60  31       F 0-99   
42    379 Eugena Wainwright     F      0:50:51 0:50:51 16:22 37  32       F 0-99   
43    326 Leonette Georges      F      0:50:51 0:50:51 16:22 44  33       F 0-99   
44    376 Jay Tucker            M      0:52:13 0:52:13 16:48 56  9        M 0-99   
45    380 Jennifer Wellman      F      0:52:32 0:52:32 16:55 33  34       F 0-99   
46    366 Brittany Pitcher      F      0:52:33 0:52:33 16:55 24  35       F 0-99   
47    317 Donna Dean            F      0:52:35 0:52:35 16:55 69  36       F 0-99   
48    348 Peter Logie           M      0:52:44 0:52:44 16:58 33  10       M 0-99   
49    320 Terri Durrant         F      0:52:45 0:52:45 16:59 57  37       F 0-99   
50    347 Melissa Logie         F      0:52:45 0:52:45 16:59 32  38       F 0-99   
51    321 Alberta Dyer Tucker   F      0:52:52 0:52:52 17:01 57  39       F 0-99   
52    307 Anonymous Participant F      0:52:54 0:52:54 17:02 66  40       F 0-99   
53    315 Christina Davis       F      0:53:01 0:53:01 17:04 33  41       F 0-99   
54    328 Jennifer Goodwin      F      0:53:04 0:53:04 17:05 33  42       F 0-99   
55    308 Anonymous Participant M      0:53:07 0:53:07 17:06 47  11       M 0-99   
56    337 Jenny Kane            F      0:53:33 0:53:33 17:14 37  43       F 0-99   
57    382 Amy Wolfinger         F      0:53:34 0:53:34 17:14 36  44       F 0-99   
58    335 Kerri Jackson         F      0:53:34 0:53:34 17:14 38  45       F 0-99   
59    329 Angela Hale           F      0:53:34 0:53:34 17:14 36  46       F 0-99   
60    385 Lily Wu               F      0:53:48 0:53:48 17:19 24  47       F 0-99   
61    383 Adrian Wong           M      0:53:49 0:53:49 17:19 27  12       M 0-99   
62    334 Anonymous Participant F      0:53:49 0:53:49 17:19 24  48       F 0-99   
63    342 ADRIAN LEWIS          M      0:53:49 0:53:49 17:19 30  13       M 0-99   
64    355 Giulianna Molero      F      0:53:50 0:53:50 17:20 35  49       F 0-99   
65    362 Jessica Osborne       F      0:53:50 0:53:50 17:20 28  50       F 0-99   
66    356 Danielle Moniz        F      0:53:50 0:53:50 17:20 23  51       F 0-99   
67    386 Robert (Yang) Xia     M      0:53:51 0:53:51 17:20 26  14       M 0-99   
68    389 Somer Zuiker          F      0:53:51 0:53:51 17:20 22  52       F 0-99   
69    381 Sarah Williams        F      0:53:51 0:53:51 17:20 24  53       F 0-99   
70    364 Jaclyn Perl           F      0:53:51 0:53:51 17:20 22  54       F 0-99   
71    327 David Gibbons         M      0:53:52 0:53:52 17:20 39  15       M 0-99   
72    303 Katie Bilsland        F      0:53:53 0:53:53 17:21 34  55       F 0-99   
73    384 Laura Wright          F      0:54:34 0:54:34 17:34 32  56       F 0-99   
74    331 Anonymous Participant F      0:54:34 0:54:34 17:34 37  57       F 0-99   
75    351 Erica McArthur        F      0:55:42 0:55:42 17:56 36  58       F 0-99   
76    210 Karen Pritchard       F      0:55:42 0:55:42 17:56 34  59       F 0-99   
77    350 Chris McArthur        F      0:55:43 0:55:43 17:56 60  60       F 0-99   
78    377 Paula Tyndale         F      1:01:03 1:01:03 19:39 46  61       F 0-99   
79    314 Cindy Clarke          F      1:01:05 1:01:05 19:40 40  62       F 0-99   
80    311 Cathy Cattell         F      1:02:59 1:02:59 20:16 64  63       F 0-99   
81    312 Eddie Cattell         M      1:02:59 1:02:59 20:16 67  16       M 0-99   


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============ ===== 
1     Richard Neame 358 49  2       M      pembroke  BM 34:36 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============ ===== 
1     Rebecca Perry 365 40  1       F      Pembroke  BM 34:35 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.