Results For
Tall Pines Triathlon Weekend

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Year 2021 2019 2018
Result Set --- Select Results --- Tall Pines Olympic Triathlon - Overall
Tall Pines Olympic Triathlon - Individual
Tall Pines Olympic Triathlon - Relay-Olympic Relay
Tall Pines Olympic Triathlon - Relays
Tall Pines Sprint Triathlon - Overall
Tall Pines Sprint Triathlon - Individual, Tall Pines Sprint Triathlon - Collegiate
Tall Pines Sprint Triathlon - Relays -Sprint Relay
Tall Pines Sprint Triathlon - Relays
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Age Group
Tall Pines Olympic Triathlon - Individual
Clydesdale
Tall Pines Olympic Triathlon - Individual
Athena
Tall Pines Olympic Triathlon - Individual
Novice
Tall Pines Olympic Triathlon - Individual
Relay Coed
Tall Pines Olympic Triathlon - Relays
Age Group
Tall Pines Sprint Triathlon - Individual
Clydesdale
Tall Pines Sprint Triathlon - Individual
Athena
Tall Pines Sprint Triathlon - Individual
Novice
Tall Pines Sprint Triathlon - Individual
Collegiate
Tall Pines Sprint Triathlon - Collegiate
Relay Coed
Tall Pines Sprint Triathlon - Relays
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Age Group
Tall Pines Olympic Triathlon - Individual
Clydesdale
Tall Pines Olympic Triathlon - Individual
Athena
Tall Pines Olympic Triathlon - Individual
Novice
Tall Pines Olympic Triathlon - Individual
Relay Coed
Tall Pines Olympic Triathlon - Relays
Age Group
Tall Pines Sprint Triathlon - Individual
Clydesdale
Tall Pines Sprint Triathlon - Individual
Athena
Tall Pines Sprint Triathlon - Individual
Novice
Tall Pines Sprint Triathlon - Individual
Relay Coed
Tall Pines Sprint Triathlon - Relays
Participant Lookup & Tracking
Age Group/Division All Results
Interactive Version
Place Bib Name              Gender City      State Country Swim 500m Swim 500m Swim 500m T1      Bike 10M Bike 10M Bike 10M T2      Run 5k  Run 5k Run 5k Clock      Chip       Pace Age Age        Division Division       Team Name 
                                                                     Pace      Place                      Pace     Place                    Pace   Place  Time       Time                Percentage Place                             
===== === ================= ====== ========= ===== ======= ========= ========= ========= ======= ======== ======== ======== ======= ======= ====== ====== ========== ========== ==== === ========== ======== ============== ========= 
1     31  Brian Traughber   M      Evans     GA    US      0:17:04   3:25      2         0:03:10 0:34:07  17.6 mph 1        0:01:13 0:22:51 7:22   1      1:18:24.25 1:18:24.25      48             1        Male Overall             
2     27  Brianna Middel    F      Oakdale   CT    US      0:15:11   3:02      1         0:02:30 0:38:17  15.7 mph 2        0:00:23 0:23:03 7:26   2      1:19:24.76 1:19:24.76      28             1        Female Overall           
3     55  Kajse Conkright   F      Augusta   GA    US      0:17:59   3:36      4         0:02:31 0:38:59  15.4 mph 3        0:01:28 0:29:58 9:40   5      1:30:55.73 1:30:55.73      47             2        Female Overall           
4     21  Molly McKay       F      Appling   GA    US      0:21:16   4:15      6         0:02:00 0:39:29  15.2 mph 4        0:00:59 0:27:27 8:51   3      1:31:11.16 1:31:11.16      46             3        Female Overall           
5     34  Whitney Dixon     F      Augusta   GA    US      0:17:39   3:32      3         0:02:40 0:43:08  13.9 mph 5        0:01:15 0:28:17 9:08   4      1:32:59.20 1:32:59.20      28             1        F 0-99                   
6     63  Marcial Rodriguez M      Grovetown GA    US      0:18:10   3:38      5         0:02:51 0:43:49  13.7 mph 6        0:01:20 0:39:43 12:49  6      1:45:53.81 1:45:53.81      47             2        Male Overall             
7     33  Sabrina Fernandez F      Atlanta   GA    US      0:24:51   4:58      7         0:02:54 0:48:56  12.2 mph 7        0:00:50 0:40:47 13:09  7      1:58:17.49 1:58:17.49      37             2        F 0-99                   
8     52  Joel Gandy        M      Augusta   GA    US                                    0:27:27                                                                                     37                                               


Novice Female
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time       
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ============= ========== 
1     Whitney Dixon     34  28  5       F      Augusta GA US 1:32:59.20 
2     Sabrina Fernandez 33  37  7       F      Atlanta GA US 1:58:17.49 


Male Overall Winners
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time       
===== ================= === === ======= ====== =============== ========== 
1     Brian Traughber   31  48  1       M      Evans GA US     1:18:24.25 
2     Marcial Rodriguez 63  47  6       M      Grovetown GA US 1:45:53.81 


Female Overall Winners
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time       
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============= ========== 
1     Brianna Middel  27  28  2       F      Oakdale CT US 1:19:24.76 
2     Kajse Conkright 55  47  3       F      Augusta GA US 1:30:55.73 
3     Molly McKay     21  46  4       F      Appling GA US 1:31:11.16 

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.