Capt Hiram's River Challenge Triathlon

Sun November 17, 2019 Sebastian, FL US 32958 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                  Gender Age DIV   Chip    SWIM  T1    BIKE    T2   RUN   City State 
                                                 Time                                              
===== === ===================== ====== === ===== ======= ===== ===== ======= ==== ===== ==== ===== 
1     114 Dustin Beller         M      22  MOVER 57:56   6:32  0:35  31:05   0:39 19:06            
2     165 Todd Sukolsky         M      23  M2029 58:07   6:36  0:39  30:57   0:22 19:35            
3     142 Jon Light             M      19  M1519 1:03:06 8:00  0:28  32:51   0:34 21:14            
4     149 Jeffrey Miller        M      35  M3039 1:05:11 8:10  0:44  32:27   0:36 23:16            
5     146 Jeffrey McFarlane     M      38  M3039 1:06:00 8:39  0:35  34:42   0:38 21:27            
6     130 Raymond Fleeman       M      47  M4049 1:06:06 8:24  0:55  34:36   0:40 21:34            
7     137 Hywel Jones           M      59  M5059 1:08:14 8:37  0:45  35:15   0:42 22:58            
8     138 Tim Kiethahn          M      49  M4049 1:08:19 8:30  0:37  33:54   0:40 24:41            
9     143 Jared Mallard         M      22  M2029 1:08:36 7:56  1:00  37:09   0:38 21:55            
10    153 Ryan O'Leary          M      43  M4049 1:08:53 8:36  0:51  33:36   0:43 25:11            
11    180 Jeff Noonan           M      41  M4049 1:09:25 9:16  2:05  33:38   0:43 23:45      FL    
12    127 Rob Downey            M      64  M6069 1:11:25 9:22  1:00  35:24   0:43 24:58            
13    148 John Miceli           M      45  M4049 1:11:46 8:34  1:31  36:14   1:04 24:25            
14    123 Will Collins          M      28  M2029 1:12:03 7:43  0:46  38:02   0:45 24:49            
15    141 Gary Levenston        M      43  M4049 1:12:04 8:41  0:53  37:32   0:40 24:19            
16    154 Ben Park              M      51  M5059 1:12:12 9:04  2:38  33:55   1:00 25:37            
17    124 Nathan Conner         M      35  M3039 1:12:13 8:13  1:58  37:36   1:01 23:27            
18    144 Sarah Manierre        F      43  FOVER 1:12:16 10:42 0:38  35:21   0:34 25:03            
19    159 Dan Schlig            M      55  M5059 1:12:21 8:22  0:59  36:33   0:48 25:41            
20    161 Mike Smith            M      56  M5059 1:12:44 8:55  1:57  34:56   0:56 26:02            
21    139 Michael Lanam         M      53  M5059 1:13:26 8:47  1:21  35:25   1:18 26:38            
22    121 Robert Carcieri       M      39  M3039 1:14:36 9:50  1:01  38:04   0:47 24:57            
23    158 Mark Satterlee        M      56  M5059 1:14:43 9:17  1:35  37:19   0:42 25:53            
24    116 Craig Booth           M      38  M3039 1:14:48 10:43 0:57  40:34   0:49 21:47            
25    115 Conway Bolt           M      53  M5059 1:15:58 9:34  1:55  36:09   0:33 27:49            
26    147 Anonymous Participant F      35  F3039 1:16:34 10:20 1:41  40:42   0:26 23:26            
27    172 Jeff Walker           M      55  M5059 1:17:14 9:43  2:14  34:18   1:41 29:19            
28    160 Scott Simpson         M      35  M3039 1:17:43 8:19  2:08  40:45   0:20 26:12            
29    110 Daryl Adkins          M      49  M4049 1:18:00 8:43  1:17  37:17   0:53 29:52            
30    173 Ian Westman           M      44  M4049 1:18:11 8:52  1:10  35:57   0:45 31:28            
31    135 Samuel Hooker         M      46  M4049 1:18:21 9:42  1:20  40:08   0:33 26:41            
32    119 Shawn Burr            M      33  M3039 1:18:43 9:24  2:03  37:57   0:36 28:45            
33    131 Mason Ford            M      45  M4049 1:19:05 10:41 2:02  38:29   1:53 26:02            
34    129 Wolfgang Elsner       M      57  M5059 1:19:28 10:52 2:40  39:24   0:51 25:44            
35    118 Christina Bryan       F      48  F4049 1:20:02 10:01 1:47  41:31   0:56 25:49            
36    132 Caleb Gillete         M      37  M3039 1:20:02 10:12 0:50  43:07   0:14 25:41            
37    166 Meg Sweetland         F      42  F4049 1:20:20 10:07 1:40  40:54   0:49 26:53            
38    171 David Varona          M      51  M5059 1:20:38 9:08  2:28  37:00   1:39 30:26            
39    150 Ryota Murakoshi       M      37  M3039 1:21:54 8:45  1:59  40:52   1:35 28:45            
40    125 Tom Daly              M      73  M7079 1:22:02 10:20 1:29  37:15   1:16 31:44            
41    151 Holly Nance           F      37  F3039 1:23:34 11:57 2:39  40:27   1:03 27:31            
42    156 Mark Reagan           M      61  M6069 1:24:13 11:19 2:12  41:11   0:48 28:47            
43    174 Ashleigh Whitfield    F      26  F2029 1:25:46 10:56 1:36  43:47   0:55 28:35            
44    134 Karen Holloway-Adkins F      52  F5059 1:26:44 9:26  1:12  39:49   0:53 35:26            
45    163 Jessica Stewart       F      27  F2029 1:26:54 10:44 2:35  46:12   0:39 26:46            
46    136 Danielle Hueper       F      34  F3039 1:29:06 10:24 1:08  45:51   0:54 30:51            
47    152 Anne Occonor-Smith    F      49  F4049 1:29:18 12:20 3:19  43:28   1:18 28:54            
48    176 Ken Fosmoen           M      28  M2029 1:30:57 10:53 3:35  44:37   0:51 31:03            
49    133 Georgia Gray          F      37  F3039 1:31:41 9:40  3:08  45:33   1:47 31:36            
50    126 Matthew Davidow       M      28  M2029 1:32:03 8:37  1:34  55:42   1:11 25:00            
51    128 Anne Elsner           F      56  F5059 1:33:30 14:20 2:10  43:37   0:51 32:34            
52    167 Lange Sykes           M      29  M2029 1:35:02 9:10  3:05  52:42   0:44 29:24            
53    140 Armand Langevin       M      78  M7079 1:36:06 11:17 2:34  43:48   0:43 37:46            
54    157 Maggie Rivas          F      31  F3039 1:36:25 11:24 2:46  44:31   1:02 36:44            
55    117 Mileah Briley         F      44  F4049 1:37:07 13:26 1:39  42:30   1:31 38:04            
56    179 Daniel Miller         M      55  M5059 1:39:45 10:16 2:38  54:45   0:35 31:33      FL    
57    178 Tom Skelley           M      25  M2029 1:40:09 9:59  2:19  50:14   0:57 36:42      FL    
58    177 Jaya Dhumavati        F      53  F5059 1:42:12 9:57  2:52  47:23   1:09 40:54      FL    
59    120 Anne Cahill           F      61  F6069 1:43:38 10:50 2:24  49:35   1:53 39:00            
60    162 Linda Spear           F      53  F5059 1:45:59 13:20 3:01  42:59   1:25 45:16            
61    164 Claire Storts         F      40  F4049 2:16:05 14:12 5:01  1:06:14 1:16 49:24            
62    169 Alesandra Valenzuela  F      41  F4049 2:16:15 14:14 5:01  1:06:19 1:11 49:32      FL    
63    170 Adam Valenzuela       M      34  M3039 2:18:13 11:14 10:02 1:06:14 1:14 49:31      FL    

Embed Code