Arnold Pump & Run 5K

Sun March 8, 2020 Columbus, OH 43215 US Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                  Gender City              State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                        Time      Time                Percentage Place             
===== ==== ===================== ====== ================= ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     1435 Evan Schwartz         M      Columbus          OH    US      0:15:05.1 0:15:05.1 4:51  22  86.1       1        M 0-99   
2     1573 Jason Bumb            M      New Riegel        OH    US      0:15:23.6 0:15:23.6 4:57  30  84.6       2        M 0-99   
3     1159 Cory Irwin            M      Columbus          OH    US      0:15:25.2 0:15:25.2 4:58  26  84.2       3        M 0-99   
4     1052 Neil Hertenstein      M      Powell            OH    US      0:15:53.5 0:15:53.5 5:07  27  81.7       4        M 0-99   
5     1345 Dustin Whitehair      M                                      0:16:04.9 0:16:04.9 5:11  34  82.1       5        M 0-99   
6     1283 Brock Lloyd           M                                      0:16:14.6 0:16:14.6 5:14  25  79.9       6        M 0-99   
7     1371 Patrick Edwards       M      Lafayette         IN    US      0:16:25.3 0:16:25.3 5:17  31  79.5       7        M 0-99   
8     1067 Andrew Taylor         M      Hilliard          OH    US      0:17:00.3 0:17:00.3 5:28  16  77.9       8        M 0-99   
9     1140 Clayton Lunsford      M                                      0:17:15.5 0:17:15.5 5:33  16  76.8       9        M 0-99   
10    1160 Shane Murphy          M      Lancaster         OH    US      0:17:18.6 0:17:18.6 5:34  44  81.5       10       M 0-99   
11    1581 Simon Curran          M      Columbus          OH    US      0:17:40.9 0:17:40.9 5:41  33  74.3       11       M 0-99   
12    1534 Andrew Detty          M      Columbus          OH    US      0:17:47.5 0:17:47.5 5:44  28  73.0       12       M 0-99   
13    1271 Kenneth Varian        M                                      0:17:53.9 0:17:53.9 5:46  46  80.0       13       M 0-99   
14    1518 Alex Moore            M      Hilliard          OH    US      0:17:56.5 0:17:56.5 5:46  25  72.4       14       M 0-99   
15    1062 Matthew Taylor        M      Hermitage         PA    US      0:18:13.9 0:18:13.9 5:52  17  71.8       15       M 0-99   
16    1141 Tyler Lunsford        M                                      0:18:45.8 0:18:45.8 6:02  13  74.7       16       M 0-99   
17    1436 Collin Greco          M      North Canton      OH    US      0:18:46.8 0:18:46.8 6:03  15  71.5       17       M 0-99   
18    1144 Noah Davis            M      Lancaster         OH    US      0:18:49.0 0:18:49.0 6:03  17  69.5       18       M 0-99   
19    1260 Joshua Webb           M      Newark            OH    US      0:18:49.7 0:18:49.7 6:04  35  70.5       19       M 0-99   
20    1468 Kevin Ahman           M      Columbus          OH    US      0:19:02.7 0:19:02.7 6:08  34  69.3       20       M 0-99   
21    1446 Heather Conger        F      Galloway          OH    US      0:19:11.7 0:19:11.7 6:11  27  76.9       1        F 0-99   
22    1348 Jamie Hart            M      Columbus          OH    US      0:19:12.8 0:19:12.8 6:11  35  69.0       21       M 0-99   
23    1077 Kristina Zahniser     F      Dublin            OH    US      0:19:18.2 0:19:18.2 6:13  36  77.2       2        F 0-99   
24    1123 Kevin Gaysunas        M      Granville         OH    US      0:19:23.6 0:19:23.6 6:15  56  79.7       22       M 0-99   
25    1182 Gabby Bobadilla       F      Pickerington      OH    US      0:19:26.7 0:19:26.7 6:16  21  75.9       3        F 0-99   
26    1460 Unknown Partic. 1460  M                                      0:19:33.4 0:19:33.4 6:18                 23       M 0-99   
27    1363 Steve Evans           M      Columbus          OH    US      0:19:39.0 0:19:39.0 6:19  39  69.3       24       M 0-99   
28    1243 Chris Stangle         M      Chillicothe       OH    US      0:19:41.0 0:19:41.0 6:20  35  67.4       25       M 0-99   
29    1095 Lauro Martinez        M      Hilliard          OH    US      0:19:49.9 0:19:49.9 6:23  37  67.7       26       M 0-99   
30    1330 Augie West            M      Westerville       OH    US      0:19:57.2 0:19:57.2 6:25  18  65.1       27       M 0-99   
31    1106 Jerame Davies         M      Newark            OH    US      0:19:59.3 0:19:59.3 6:26  50  73.8       28       M 0-99   
32    1134 Calvin Hefner         M      Elida             OH    US      0:20:14.8 0:20:14.8 6:31  24  64.1       29       M 0-99   
33    1042 Mark Pataky           M      Ann Arbor         MI    US      0:20:19.0 0:20:19.0 6:32  25  63.9       30       M 0-99   
34    1273 Nathan Maiken         M                                      0:20:31.1 0:20:31.1 6:36  40  66.9       31       M 0-99   
35    1246 Gunny Sutherland      M      Columbus          OH    US      0:20:33.1 0:20:33.1 6:37  35  64.6       32       M 0-99   
36    1520 Jeff Cipriano         M      Massillon         OH    US      0:20:34.7 0:20:34.7 6:37  54  73.9       33       M 0-99   
37    1265 Wesley Wunderlich     M      Hilliard          OH    US      0:20:37.9 0:20:37.9 6:38  35  64.3       34       M 0-99   
38    1373 Doad Edwards          M      Columbus          OH    US      0:20:39.6 0:20:39.6 6:39  65  80.6       35       M 0-99   
39    1088 Stephan Woods         M      Bexley            OH    US      0:20:42.0 0:20:42.0 6:40  29  62.8       36       M 0-99   
40    1372 Jay Edwards           M      Springfield       OH    US      0:20:44.9 0:20:44.9 6:41  34  63.6       37       M 0-99   
41    1248 Rob Thompson          M      Columbus          OH    US      0:20:48.8 0:20:48.8 6:42  39  65.4       38       M 0-99   
42    1565 Kyle Acton            M      Columbus          OH    US      0:20:50.7 0:20:50.7 6:43  24  62.3       39       M 0-99   
43    1431 Carter Owens          M                                      0:20:51.0 0:20:51.0 6:43  15  64.4       40       M 0-99   
44    1031 Krista Seibert        F      Powell            OH    US      0:21:02.6 0:21:02.6 6:46  42  72.9       4        F 0-99   
45    1073 Unknown Partic. 1073  M                                      0:21:08.2 0:21:08.2 6:48                 41       M 0-99   
46    1003 Caleb Anderson        M      Coshocton         OH    US      0:21:08.3 0:21:08.3 6:48  31  61.7       42       M 0-99   
47    1227 James Oswald          M      Columbus          OH    US      0:21:17.1 0:21:17.1 6:51  30  61.2       43       M 0-99   
48    1525 Breann Feldner        F      White Oak         PA    US      0:21:18.1 0:21:18.1 6:51  24  69.3       5        F 0-99   
49    1358 Joshua Williams       M      Westerville       OH    US      0:21:20.8 0:21:20.8 6:52  37  62.9       44       M 0-99   
50    1491 N. Karr               M      Powell            OH    US      0:21:22.1 0:21:22.1 6:53  11  69.8       45       M 0-99   
51    1455 Spencer Witt          M      Columbus          OH    US      0:21:28.2 0:21:28.2 6:55  20  60.5       46       M 0-99   
52    1186 Jamie Goudy           F      Pataskala         OH    US      0:21:32.7 0:21:32.7 6:56  35  69.0       6        F 0-99   
53    1580 Sarah Fredley         F      Columbus          OH    US      0:21:32.9 0:21:32.9 6:56  26  68.5       7        F 0-99   
54    1272 Steven Tallman        M                                      0:21:41.8 0:21:41.8 6:59  46  66.0       47       M 0-99   
55    1434 Kyle Davis            M      Jackson           OH    US      0:21:45.1 0:21:45.1 7:00  24  59.7       48       M 0-99   
56    1284 Josh Moening          M                                      0:21:46.0 0:21:46.0 7:00  35  60.9       49       M 0-99   
57    1259 Dave Wallingford      M      Bellevue          OH    US      0:21:48.7 0:21:48.7 7:01  63  75.0       50       M 0-99   
58    1063 Noah Stevenson        M      Hermitage         PA    US      0:21:52.9 0:21:52.9 7:03  16  60.6       51       M 0-99   
59    1079 Jason Kleinman        M      Dublin            OH    US      0:22:03.9 0:22:03.9 7:06  36  60.4       52       M 0-99   
60    1359 Bill Abel             M      Westerville       OH    US      0:22:04.0 0:22:04.0 7:06  49  66.3       53       M 0-99   
61    1362 Benton Maslyk         M      Tampa             FL    US      0:22:08.6 0:22:08.6 7:08  36  60.2       54       M 0-99   
62    1066 Tomonori Hayasaka     M      Dublin            OH    US      0:22:10.1 0:22:10.1 7:08  19  58.6       55       M 0-99   
63    1479 James M. Falcon       M      Marysville        OH    US      0:22:20.9 0:22:20.9 7:12  41  61.7       56       M 0-99   
64    1270 Brenda Robinson       F                                      0:22:22.4 0:22:22.4 7:12  46  70.8       8        F 0-99   
65    1274 Chad Rice             M                                      0:22:27.4 0:22:27.4 7:14  35  59.1       57       M 0-99   
66    1561 Theresa Caber         F      Hamburg           NY    US      0:22:32.3 0:22:32.3 7:15  32  65.6       9        F 0-99   
67    1028 Koji Endo             M      Dublin            OH    US      0:22:32.3 0:22:32.3 7:15  37  59.5       58       M 0-99   
68    1065 Daniel Bedalli        M      Columbus          OH    US      0:22:34.4 0:22:34.4 7:16  18  57.5       59       M 0-99   
69    1024 Owen Martin           M      Hilliard          OH    US      0:22:38.5 0:22:38.5 7:17  14  60.5       60       M 0-99   
70    1081 Naoto Maeda           M      Marysville        OH    US      0:22:52.9 0:22:52.9 7:22  31  57.0       61       M 0-99   
71    1590 Josh Mark             M      Columbus          OH    US      0:22:53.9 0:22:53.9 7:22  22  56.7       62       M 0-99   
72    1575 James Moyer           M      Columbus          OH    US      0:23:02.5 0:23:02.5 7:25  39  59.1       63       M 0-99   
73    1560 Kemmely Hochstetler   F      Wheelersburg      OH    US      0:23:05.1 0:23:05.1 7:26  35  64.4       10       F 0-99   
74    1554 Gene Sullivan         M      Fulton            NY    US      0:23:06.6 0:23:06.6 7:26  52  64.8       64       M 0-99   
75    1276 Edwin Velez           M                                      0:23:11.0 0:23:11.0 7:28  30  56.1       65       M 0-99   
76    1044 Alexis Trudell        F      Hilliard          OH    US      0:23:11.2 0:23:11.2 7:28  19  63.7       11       F 0-99   
77    1361 Courtnie Gilmour      F      Tampa             FL    US      0:23:11.5 0:23:11.5 7:28  30  63.7       12       F 0-99   
78    1478 Christine Fisher      F      Beavercreek       OH    US      0:23:13.3 0:23:13.3 7:28  24  63.6       13       F 0-99   
79    1512 Riley Minor           M      Circleville       OH    US      0:23:14.4 0:23:14.4 7:29  13  60.3       66       M 0-99   
80    1485 Austin Goodridge      M      Columbus          OH    US      0:23:15.4 0:23:15.4 7:29  20  55.8       67       M 0-99   
81    1347 Steven Muir           M      Johnstown         OH    US      0:23:18.9 0:23:18.9 7:30  51  63.8       68       M 0-99   
82    1524 Luke Feldner          M      White Oak         PA    US      0:23:19.5 0:23:19.5 7:30  22  55.7       69       M 0-99   
83    1441 Suzie Ketchum         F                                      0:23:26.7 0:23:26.7 7:33  55  74.5       14       F 0-99   
84    1450 Ben Christopher       M      Columbus          OH    US      0:23:36.2 0:23:36.2 7:36  28  55.0       70       M 0-99   
85    1433 Daniel Soria          M      Jackson           OH    US      0:23:37.2 0:23:37.2 7:36  23  55.0       71       M 0-99   
86    1531 Ben Dees              M      Hamilton          OH    US      0:23:37.7 0:23:37.7 7:36  27  54.9       72       M 0-99   
87    1030 Michael Reynolds      M      Dublin            OH    US      0:23:43.4 0:23:43.4 7:38  63  69.0       73       M 0-99   
88    1597 Tim Sheehan           M      Columbus          OH    US      0:23:49.5 0:23:49.5 7:40  34  55.4       74       M 0-99   
89    1133 Aaron Hefner          M      Elida             OH    US      0:23:59.9 0:23:59.9 7:43  22  54.1       75       M 0-99   
90    1551 Benjamin Niswander    M      Columbus          OH    US      0:24:04.9 0:24:04.9 7:45  42  57.7       76       M 0-99   
91    1383 Diana Loving          F      Columbus          OH    US      0:24:06.2 0:24:06.2 7:45  34  61.5       15       F 0-99   
92    1511 Keith McNorgan        M      London            ON    CA      0:24:12.4 0:24:12.4 7:47  38  55.8       77       M 0-99   
93    1202 Richard Juhlke        M      Mansfield         OH    US      0:24:17.0 0:24:17.0 7:49  51  61.2       78       M 0-99   
94    1481 Bryan Reeb            M      Orient            OH    US      0:24:18.3 0:24:18.3 7:49  29  53.5       79       M 0-99   
95    1545 Bryan Knipe           M      Indianapolis      IN    US      0:24:19.4 0:24:19.4 7:50  38  55.6       80       M 0-99   
96    1546 Ana Knipe             F      Indianapolis      IN    US      0:24:19.7 0:24:19.7 7:50  42  63.1       16       F 0-99   
97    1526 Maria Mohler          F      Covington         OH    US      0:24:20.2 0:24:20.2 7:50  18  61.0       17       F 0-99   
98    1277 Lauren Estes          F                                      0:24:20.8 0:24:20.8 7:50  26  60.7       18       F 0-99   
99    1041 Leanne Clifford       F      Roanoke           VA    US      0:24:23.1 0:24:23.1 7:51  23  60.6       19       F 0-99   
100   1541 Samuel Predmore       M      Carlisle                        0:24:27.1 0:24:27.1 7:52  14  56.0       81       M 0-99   
101   1059 La Juane Cooks        M      Columbus          OH    US      0:24:29.0 0:24:29.0 7:53  39  55.6       82       M 0-99   
102   1181 Darius Frick          M      Highland Heights  KY    US      0:24:30.5 0:24:30.5 7:53  22  53.0       83       M 0-99   
103   1239 Meredith Shifley      F      Columbus          OH    US      0:24:33.0 0:24:33.0 7:54  24  60.1       20       F 0-99   
104   1466 Nat Saguisi           M      Columbus          OH    US      0:24:41.0 0:24:41.0 7:57  42  56.3       84       M 0-99   
105   1221 Andrew McEwan         M      Dayton            OH    US      0:24:43.4 0:24:43.4 7:57  56  62.5       85       M 0-99   
106   1232 Megan Reimann         F      Indianapolis      IN    US      0:24:44.0 0:24:44.0 7:58  35  60.1       21       F 0-99   
107   1529 Mike DeLand           M      Canton            OH    US      0:24:44.5 0:24:44.5 7:58  34  53.4       86       M 0-99   
108   1585 Kevin Callinan        M      Worthington       OH    US      0:24:46.5 0:24:46.5 7:58  35  53.5       87       M 0-99   
109   1048 Nathan Knueppel       M      Hilliard          OH    US      0:24:47.3 0:24:47.3 7:59  18  52.4       88       M 0-99   
110   1072 Chris Bassler         M      Columbus          OH    US      0:24:48.6 0:24:48.6 7:59  27  52.3       89       M 0-99   
111   1105 Paul Curry            M      Columbus          OH    US      0:25:05.0 0:25:05.0 8:04  57  62.1       90       M 0-99   
112   1596 Donna Rapczyk         F      Columbus          OH    US      0:25:06.4 0:25:06.4 8:05  34  59.1       22       F 0-99   
113   1477 Scott Penwell         M      Forest            OH    US      0:25:10.3 0:25:10.3 8:06  47  57.3       91       M 0-99   
114   1040 Nicole Schoen         F      Columbus          OH    US      0:25:13.4 0:25:13.4 8:07  26  58.5       23       F 0-99   
115   1237 Sarah Schebek         F      North Olmsted     OH    US      0:25:16.0 0:25:16.0 8:08  24  58.4       24       F 0-99   
116   1521 Andrew Heinrichs      M      Columbus          OH    US      0:25:16.6 0:25:16.6 8:08  28  51.4       92       M 0-99   
117   1200 Andrew Riley          M      Reynoldsburg      OH    US      0:25:17.4 0:25:17.4 8:08  43  55.4       93       M 0-99   
118   1119 Steve Flinn           M      Dublin            OH    US      0:25:19.7 0:25:19.7 8:09  55  60.5       94       M 0-99   
119   1549 Ashley Perry          F      Columbus          OH    US      0:25:20.0 0:25:20.0 8:09  29  58.3       25       F 0-99   
120   1025 Trent Martin          M      Hilliard          OH    US      0:25:21.4 0:25:21.4 8:10  51  58.6       95       M 0-99   
121   1129 Robert Greber         M      Spencerville      OH    US      0:25:21.5 0:25:21.5 8:10  43  55.2       96       M 0-99   
122   1480 Jacob Sowers          M      Circleville       OH    US      0:25:24.5 0:25:24.5 8:11  30  51.2       97       M 0-99   
123   1376 Miles Rush            M      New Albany        OH    US      0:25:29.9 0:25:29.9 8:12  36  52.3       98       M 0-99   
124   1074 Korbin Evans          M      Marion            OH    US      0:25:33.6 0:25:33.6 8:14  36  52.2       99       M 0-99   
125   1215 Charlie Lopez         M      Massillon         OH    US      0:25:33.6 0:25:33.6 8:14  27  50.8       100      M 0-99   
126   1252 David Voss            M      North Olmsted     OH    US      0:25:33.9 0:25:33.9 8:14  26  50.8       101      M 0-99   
127   1174 Cameron Syner         M      Groveport         OH    US      0:25:35.4 0:25:35.4 8:14  16  51.8       102      M 0-99   
128   1522 John Johnson          M      Columbus          OH    US      0:25:40.4 0:25:40.4 8:16  36  51.9       103      M 0-99   
129   1203 Robert Kelley         M      Hamilton          OH    US      0:25:42.9 0:25:42.9 8:17  53  58.7       104      M 0-99   
130   1459 Gabrielle Stranges    F      Columbus          OH    US      0:25:43.1 0:25:43.1 8:17  26  57.4       26       F 0-99   
131   1458 Ryan Clark            M      Columbus          OH    US      0:25:43.2 0:25:43.2 8:17  26  50.5       105      M 0-99   
132   1008 Corey Blank           M      Moodus            CT    US      0:25:45.9 0:25:45.9 8:18  27  50.4       106      M 0-99   
133   1117 Jessica Ficara        F      Moodus            CT    US      0:25:46.0 0:25:46.0 8:18  28  57.3       27       F 0-99   
134   1449 Andrew Christopher    M      Columbus          OH    US      0:25:46.6 0:25:46.6 8:18  25  50.4       107      M 0-99   
135   1235 Damian Sanatay        M      Dayton            OH    US      0:25:46.8 0:25:46.8 8:18  35  51.5       108      M 0-99   
136   1070 William Penn          M      Columbus          OH    US      0:25:49.9 0:25:49.9 8:19  33  50.8       109      M 0-99   
137   1023 Brian Bubak           M      Hilliard          OH    US      0:25:50.8 0:25:50.8 8:19  34  51.1       110      M 0-99   
138   1012 Terry Casto           M      Mount Vernon      OH    US      0:25:54.5 0:25:54.5 8:20  57  60.1       111      M 0-99   
139   1454 Michelle Wilson       F      Columbus          OH    US      0:25:55.4 0:25:55.4 8:21  26  57.0       28       F 0-99   
140   1175 Cameron Worthy        M      Groveport         OH    US      0:25:56.5 0:25:56.5 8:21  17  50.4       112      M 0-99   
141   1517 Katie Moore           F      Hilliard          OH    US      0:25:57.3 0:25:57.3 8:21  51  64.3       29       F 0-99   
142   1432 Jake McCorkle         M      Jackson           OH    US      0:26:00.3 0:26:00.3 8:22  25  49.9       113      M 0-99   
143   1516 Riley Abrahamson      M      Jackson           OH    US      0:26:00.5 0:26:00.5 8:22  26  49.9       114      M 0-99   
144   1085 Joshua Linn           M      Delaware          OH    US      0:26:03.6 0:26:03.6 8:23  31  50.1       115      M 0-99   
145   413  Daniel Trautman Jr    M      Columbus          OH    US      0:26:04.6 0:26:04.6 8:24  27  49.8       116      M 0-99   
146   1346 Nicole Lause          F      Deshler           OH    US      0:26:06.6 0:26:06.6 8:24  22  56.6       30       F 0-99   
147   1349 Alyssa Shuluga        F      Dublin            OH    US      0:26:06.8 0:26:06.8 8:24  25  56.5       31       F 0-99   
148   1537 Brandon Shepherd      M      Westerville       OH    US      0:26:07.8 0:26:07.8 8:25  26  49.7       117      M 0-99   
149   1108 Dave Downing          M      Cincinnati        OH    US      0:26:16.4 0:26:16.4 8:27  24  49.4       118      M 0-99   
150   1168 Derrick Treadway      M      Thornville        OH    US      0:26:19.2 0:26:19.2 8:28  32  49.7       119      M 0-99   
151   1033 Kevin Sheipline       M      Dublin            OH    US      0:26:19.4 0:26:19.4 8:28  26  49.3       120      M 0-99   
152   1046 Brian Knueppel        M      Hilliard          OH    US      0:26:21.5 0:26:21.5 8:29  45  53.9       121      M 0-99   
153   1150 Danielle Feck         F      Canal Wincehster  OH    US      0:26:23.8 0:26:23.8 8:30  17  56.8       32       F 0-99   
154   1051 Alex Hertenstein      F      Powell            OH    US      0:26:24.9 0:26:24.9 8:30  26  55.9       33       F 0-99   
155   1151 Matt Feck             M      Canal Wincehster  OH    US      0:26:25.1 0:26:25.1 8:30  23  49.1       122      M 0-99   
156   1523 Sonya Ewing           F      Madison           TN    US      0:26:27.1 0:26:27.1 8:31  38  56.8       34       F 0-99   
157   1170 Tressa Reilly         F      Frazeysburg       OH    US      0:26:27.9 0:26:27.9 8:31  28  55.8       35       F 0-99   
158   1171 Danae Treadway        F      Thornville        OH    US      0:26:28.2 0:26:28.2 8:31  26  55.8       36       F 0-99   
159   1250 Rob Tracy             M      Mayfield Heights  OH    US      0:26:29.8 0:26:29.8 8:32  25  49.0       123      M 0-99   
160   1266 Jeffrey Beery         M                                      0:26:34.8 0:26:34.8 8:33  14  51.5       124      M 0-99   
161   1043 Snook Pataky          M      Champaign         IL    US      0:26:35.8 0:26:35.8 8:34  62  61.0       125      M 0-99   
162   1285 Lindsey Tague         F                                      0:26:39.0 0:26:39.0 8:35  34  55.7       37       F 0-99   
163   1267 Joshua Swartzel       M                                      0:26:39.6 0:26:39.6 8:35  36  50.0       126      M 0-99   
164   1400 Meredith Jhanson      F      Sunbury           OH    US      0:26:40.2 0:26:40.2 8:35  33  55.5       38       F 0-99   
165   1289 Greg Scott            M                                      0:26:40.3 0:26:40.3 8:35  52  56.2       127      M 0-99   
166   1288 Robin Scott           F                                      0:26:40.4 0:26:40.4 8:35  51  62.6       39       F 0-99   
167   1463 Todd McQuillen        M      Butler            OH    US      0:26:40.8 0:26:40.8 8:35  42  52.1       128      M 0-99   
168   1515 Charles Quinsay       M      Lima              OH    US      0:26:41.1 0:26:41.1 8:35  26  48.7       129      M 0-99   
169   1135 Laurie Herman         F      Cincinnati        OH    US      0:26:46.6 0:26:46.6 8:37  63  71.9       40       F 0-99   
170   1238 Jess Sherry           F      Farmington        WV    US      0:26:47.9 0:26:47.9 8:38  26  55.1       41       F 0-99   
171   1019 Rodney Hemming        M      Circleville       OH    US      0:26:50.8 0:26:50.8 8:38  50  54.9       130      M 0-99   
172   1214 Kevin Lewis           M      Alexandria        OH    US      0:26:50.9 0:26:50.9 8:38  60  59.5       131      M 0-99   
173   1092 David Lamancusa       M      Powell            OH    US      0:26:51.3 0:26:51.3 8:39  40  51.1       132      M 0-99   
174   1098 Tina Mohn             F      Dublin            OH    US      0:26:52.1 0:26:52.1 8:39  37  55.7       42       F 0-99   
175   1099 Abigail Walker        F      Dublin            OH    US      0:26:52.2 0:26:52.2 8:39  13  60.0       43       F 0-99   
176   1198 Lesley Kerkman        F      Pickerington      OH    US      0:26:55.4 0:26:55.4 8:40  38  55.8       44       F 0-99   
177   491  Andrea Shepherd       F      Columbus          OH    US      0:27:00.4 0:27:00.4 8:42  37  55.4       45       F 0-99   
178   1393 Daniel Wolz           M      Gahanna           OH    US      0:27:03.2 0:27:03.2 8:42  28  48.0       133      M 0-99   
179   1484 Graeme Smith          M      Columbus          OH    US      0:27:06.7 0:27:06.7 8:44  39  50.2       134      M 0-99   
180   1536 Nate Morgan           M      Shelby Township   MI    US      0:27:07.1 0:27:07.1 8:44  53  55.7       135      M 0-99   
181   1392 Danielle Wolz         F      Gahanna           OH    US      0:27:09.3 0:27:09.3 8:44  29  54.4       46       F 0-99   
182   1084 Tetsuya Otaguro       M      Dublin            OH    US      0:27:09.8 0:27:09.8 8:45  36  49.1       136      M 0-99   
183   1209 Charles Klosr         M      Hilliard          OH    US      0:27:09.9 0:27:09.9 8:45  43  51.5       137      M 0-99   
184   1143 Dana Shook            F      Lancaster         OH    US      0:27:13.0 0:27:13.0 8:46  48  59.4       47       F 0-99   
185   1586 Antonio Espinosa      M      Columbus          OH    US      0:27:14.6 0:27:14.6 8:46  21  47.7       138      M 0-99   
186   1245 Anonymous Participant M                              US      0:27:20.7 0:27:20.7 8:48  52  54.8       139      M 0-99   
187   1379 Leyva Teixeira        F      Columbus          OH    US      0:27:22.6 0:27:22.6 8:49  30  53.9       48       F 0-99   
188   1231 Lauren Rainsburg      F      44622             OH    US      0:27:23.0 0:27:23.0 8:49  33  54.0       49       F 0-99   
189   1286 Jeffery Natoru        M                                      0:27:25.1 0:27:25.1 8:50  34  48.1       140      M 0-99   
190   1269 Doug Watescuttes      M                                      0:27:26.0 0:27:26.0 8:50  49  53.3       141      M 0-99   
191   1176 Kenneth Worthy        M      Groveport         OH    US      0:27:26.1 0:27:26.1 8:50  48  53.0       142      M 0-99   
192   1341 Sebastian Arndt       M      Delaware          OH    US      0:27:26.3 0:27:26.3 8:50  15  49.0       143      M 0-99   
193   1399 Joe Migliore          M      Lewis Center      OH    US      0:27:26.7 0:27:26.7 8:50  42  50.6       144      M 0-99   
194   1091 Laura Silva           F      Dublin            OH    US      0:27:28.8 0:27:28.8 8:51  52  61.4       50       F 0-99   
195   1082 Daichi Tamura         M      Marysville        OH    US      0:27:31.4 0:27:31.4 8:52  33  47.7       145      M 0-99   
196   1553 Jenni Sullivan        F      Fulton            NY    US      0:27:33.7 0:27:33.7 8:52  47  58.1       51       F 0-99   
197   1350 Tiffany Smith         F      Worthington       OH    US      0:27:35.0 0:27:35.0 8:53  43  56.1       52       F 0-99   
198   1263 Carrie Woody          F      Lancaster         OH    US      0:27:35.9 0:27:35.9 8:53  39  54.7       53       F 0-99   
199   1356 Ana Sarchet           F      Westerville       OH    US      0:27:36.6 0:27:36.6 8:53  35  53.8       54       F 0-99   
200   1589 Evan Benson           M      Lewis Center      OH    US      0:27:40.7 0:27:40.7 8:55  14  49.5       146      M 0-99   
201   1519 Marc Thomas           M      Columbus          OH    US      0:27:40.8 0:27:40.8 8:55  40  49.6       147      M 0-99   
202   1398 Shannon Hall          F      Westerville       OH    US      0:27:43.7 0:27:43.7 8:55  41  55.0       55       F 0-99   
203   1004 Jackie Baird          F      Columbus          OH    US      0:27:45.5 0:27:45.5 8:56  27  53.2       56       F 0-99   
204   1566 Emma Schlegel         F      Columbus          OH    US      0:27:47.1 0:27:47.1 8:57  22  53.1       57       F 0-99   
205   1328 Nanette Giacomin      F      Galena            OH    US      0:27:47.5 0:27:47.5 8:57  48  58.2       58       F 0-99   
206   1343 Lindsey Wepking       F      Columbus          OH    US      0:27:47.5 0:27:47.5 8:57  27  53.1       59       F 0-99   
207   1205 Jackie Kendziorski    F      Munroe Falls      OH    US      0:27:47.8 0:27:47.8 8:57  33  53.2       60       F 0-99   
208   1029 Angela Haas           F      Marion            OH    US      0:27:51.0 0:27:51.0 8:58  29  53.0       61       F 0-99   
209   1242 Jeffrey Snyder        M      Powell            OH    US      0:27:51.6 0:27:51.6 8:58  40  49.2       148      M 0-99   
210   1226 Amanda Nyx            F      Mayfield Heights  OH    US      0:27:52.3 0:27:52.3 8:58  30  53.0       62       F 0-99   
211   1332 Delaney West          F      Westerville       OH    US      0:27:56.1 0:27:56.1 8:59  21  52.9       63       F 0-99   
212   1331 Lucy West             F      Westerville       OH    US      0:27:56.1 0:27:56.1 8:59  14  56.5       64       F 0-99   
213   1495 Alex Martinez         M      Columbus          OH    US      0:27:58.3 0:27:58.3 9:00  27  46.4       149      M 0-99   
214   1268 Michael Robinson      M                                      0:27:58.7 0:27:58.7 9:00  50  52.7       150      M 0-99   
215   1223 Amber Neal            F      Troy              OH    US      0:28:00.3 0:28:00.3 9:01  32  52.8       65       F 0-99   
216   1196 Brandon Pugh          M      Canal Winchester  OH    US      0:28:01.6 0:28:01.6 9:01  31  46.6       151      M 0-99   
217   1116 Ajwad Farah           M      Sylvania          OH    US      0:28:04.1 0:28:04.1 9:02  40  48.9       152      M 0-99   
218   1281 Ryan Long             M                                      0:28:07.2 0:28:07.2 9:03  39  48.4       153      M 0-99   
219   1069 Denitza Davis         F      Pataskala         OH    US      0:28:07.6 0:28:07.6 9:03  37  53.2       66       F 0-99   
220   1382 Sherryl Hercula       F      Warren            MI    US      0:28:08.5 0:28:08.5 9:03  52  60.0       67       F 0-99   
221   1279 Amber Crawford        F                                      0:28:08.6 0:28:08.6 9:04  30  52.5       68       F 0-99   
222   1579 Louis Biafore         M      La Jolla          CA    US      0:28:09.4 0:28:09.4 9:04  53  53.6       154      M 0-99   
223   1464 Randy Koenig          M      Blacklick         OH    US      0:28:09.8 0:28:09.8 9:04  62  57.6       155      M 0-99   
224   1548 Justine Avramovic     F      Peninsula         OH    US      0:28:11.0 0:28:11.0 9:04  28  52.4       69       F 0-99   
225   1228 Mike Pelkey           M      Chatham                         0:28:11.0 0:28:11.0 9:04  40  48.7       156      M 0-99   
226   1287 Lori Rohler           F                                      0:28:13.1 0:28:13.1 9:05  40  53.7       70       F 0-99   
227   1547 Kelle Pease           F      Cleveland         OH    US      0:28:13.1 0:28:13.1 9:05  29  52.3       71       F 0-99   
228   1340 Todd Arndt            M      Delaware          OH    US      0:28:14.0 0:28:14.0 9:05  47  51.1       157      M 0-99   
229   1377 Erin Rush             F      New Albany        OH    US      0:28:14.8 0:28:14.8 9:06  36  52.7       72       F 0-99   
230   1509 Brian Schwartz        M      Kettering         OH    US      0:28:15.9 0:28:15.9 9:06  26  45.9       158      M 0-99   
231   1510 Ryan Garver           M      Vandalia          OH    US      0:28:17.1 0:28:17.1 9:06  21  45.9       159      M 0-99   
232   1592 Devin Dean            M      Oxford            NY    US      0:28:20.9 0:28:20.9 9:07  27  45.8       160      M 0-99   
233   1036 Michael Lemaster      M      Columbus          OH    US      0:28:23.7 0:28:23.7 9:08  55  54.0       161      M 0-99   
234   1137 Nic Hufford           M      Vinton            OH    US      0:28:28.7 0:28:28.7 9:10  16  46.5       162      M 0-99   
235   1166 Matthew Seager        M      Lancaster         OH    US      0:28:33.4 0:28:33.4 9:11  50  51.7       163      M 0-99   
236   1334 Isabelle Hofmeister   F      Powell            OH    US      0:28:34.0 0:28:34.0 9:12  15  54.3       73       F 0-99   
237   1253 Aaron Wade            M      Brunswick         OH    US      0:28:38.9 0:28:38.9 9:13  29  45.4       164      M 0-99   
238   1086 Elizabeth Egan        F      Lexington         KY    US      0:28:41.4 0:28:41.4 9:14  25  51.5       74       F 0-99   
239   1282 Tom Alexandiz         M                                      0:28:45.6 0:28:45.6 9:15  56  53.7       165      M 0-99   
240   1058 Lauren Shade          F      Columbus          OH    US      0:28:46.0 0:28:46.0 9:16  30  51.3       75       F 0-99   
241   1532 Andrew Hwa            M      Dublin            OH    US      0:28:46.3 0:28:46.3 9:16  25  45.1       166      M 0-99   
242   1533 Hannah Komar          F      Columbus          OH    US      0:28:46.6 0:28:46.6 9:16  25  51.3       76       F 0-99   
243   1535 Kendall Glover        M      Cincinnati                      0:28:47.4 0:28:47.4 9:16  56  53.7       167      M 0-99   
244   1122 Michael Gartrelle     M      Beverly Hills     MI    US      0:28:51.8 0:28:51.8 9:17  50  51.1       168      M 0-99   
245   1185 Adam Sharpe           M      Galloway          OH    US      0:28:55.0 0:28:55.0 9:18  43  48.4       169      M 0-99   
246   1254 Savannah Wade         F      Brunswick         OH    US      0:28:56.5 0:28:56.5 9:19  30  51.0       77       F 0-99   
247   1378 Rosane Goldhammer     F      Columbus          OH    US      0:28:58.0 0:28:58.0 9:19  38  51.8       78       F 0-99   
248   1360 Brian Bennett         M      Columbus          OH    US      0:29:08.0 0:29:08.0 9:23  51  51.0       170      M 0-99   
249   1530 Kristin DeLand        F      Canton            OH    US      0:29:12.5 0:29:12.5 9:24  33  50.7       79       F 0-99   
250   1357 Melissa Williams      F      Westerville       OH    US      0:29:14.6 0:29:14.6 9:25  40  51.9       80       F 0-99   
251   1136 Chelsea Hofacker      F      Brunswick         OH    US      0:29:16.2 0:29:16.2 9:25  24  50.4       81       F 0-99   
252   1197 Anthony Kerkman       M      Pickerington      OH    US      0:29:17.1 0:29:17.1 9:26  28  44.3       171      M 0-99   
253   1338 Amber Robson          F      Columbus          OH    US      0:29:20.2 0:29:20.2 9:27  38  51.2       82       F 0-99   
254   1452 Caley Conkling        F      Columbus          OH    US      0:29:21.7 0:29:21.7 9:27  21  50.3       83       F 0-99   
255   1544 Vernon Crowe          M      Troy              AL    US      0:29:23.0 0:29:23.0 9:27  48  49.5       172      M 0-99   
256   1384 Ashley Fodey          F      Columbus          OH    US      0:29:25.8 0:29:25.8 9:28  27  50.2       84       F 0-99   
257   1080 Yuki Ohira            M      Dublin            OH    US      0:29:27.3 0:29:27.3 9:29  28  44.1       173      M 0-99   
258   1499 Chanel Mack           F      Columbus          OH    US      0:29:29.6 0:29:29.6 9:30  28  50.1       85       F 0-99   
259   1124 Ryan Gillen           M      Milford           MI    US      0:29:30.6 0:29:30.6 9:30  37  45.5       174      M 0-99   
260   1275 Karyl Mullins         M                                      0:29:31.6 0:29:31.6 9:30  38  45.8       175      M 0-99   
261   1600 Jason Warner          M      Columbus          OH    US      0:29:33.5 0:29:33.5 9:31  36  45.1       176      M 0-99   
262   1562 Michelle Oliver       F      Versailles        OH    US      0:29:34.6 0:29:34.6 9:31  36  50.4       86       F 0-99   
263   1146 Jack O'Handley        M      Hilliard          OH    US      0:29:43.2 0:29:43.2 9:34  75  63.1       177      M 0-99   
264   1438 Lisa Connelly         F      Kettering         OH    US      0:29:46.7 0:29:46.7 9:35  51  56.1       87       F 0-99   
265   1507 John Belluardo        M      Columbus          OH    US      0:29:47.3 0:29:47.3 9:35  19  43.6       178      M 0-99   
266   1508 Anna Mondro           F      Columbus          OH    US      0:29:47.5 0:29:47.5 9:35  20  49.6       88       F 0-99   
267   1096 Natalia Hayes         F      Columbus          OH    US      0:29:50.2 0:29:50.2 9:36  45  52.7       89       F 0-99   
268   1448 Brian Devine          M      Columbus          OH    US      0:29:53.9 0:29:53.9 9:37  42  46.5       179      M 0-99   
269   1236 Dawn Scali            F      New Marshfield    OH    US      0:29:56.6 0:29:56.6 9:38  50  55.2       90       F 0-99   
270   1397 Cecil Elliott         M      Sunbury           OH    US      0:30:04.2 0:30:04.2 9:41  68  56.9       180      M 0-99   
271   1068 Andy Klatt            M      Hilliard          OH    US      0:30:06.7 0:30:06.7 9:42  55  50.9       181      M 0-99   
272   1386 Jenee Whittier        F      Grove City        OH    US      0:30:11.1 0:30:11.1 9:43  36  49.4       91       F 0-99   
273   1472 Molly Rolling         F      Columbus          OH    US      0:30:13.8 0:30:13.8 9:44  24  48.8       92       F 0-99   
274   1471 Alison Charipar       F      Chicago           IL    US      0:30:13.9 0:30:13.9 9:44  26  48.8       93       F 0-99   
275   1050 Clint Stephens        M      Delaware          OH    US      0:30:22.5 0:30:22.5 9:47  48  47.8       182      M 0-99   
276   1290 Jeff Baker            M                                      0:30:25.8 0:30:25.8 9:48  39  44.7       183      M 0-99   
277   1368 Jess Schoen           F      New Albany        OH    US      0:30:27.5 0:30:27.5 9:48  31  48.5       94       F 0-99   
278   1369 Rick Schoen           M      New Albany        OH    US      0:30:28.1 0:30:28.1 9:48  28  42.6       184      M 0-99   
279   1109 Ian Dumbauld          M      Vandalia          OH    US      0:30:28.4 0:30:28.4 9:49  54  49.9       185      M 0-99   
280   1335 Giovanni Cherichello  M      Lewis Center      OH    US      0:30:31.9 0:30:31.9 9:50  14  44.9       186      M 0-99   
281   781  Doug Sexton           M      Dublin            OH    US      0:30:32.3 0:30:32.3 9:50  46  46.9       187      M 0-99   
282   1204 Teresa Kelley         F      Hamilton          OH    US      0:30:32.8 0:30:32.8 9:50  57  58.5       95       F 0-99   
283   1514 Ashley John           F      Lima              OH    US      0:30:39.6 0:30:39.6 9:52  26  48.2       96       F 0-99   
284   780  Greg Rhinehart        M      Dublin            OH    US      0:30:41.1 0:30:41.1 9:53  52  48.8       188      M 0-99   
285   1333 Marietta Hofmeister   F      Powell            OH    US      0:30:43.4 0:30:43.4 9:53  48  52.6       97       F 0-99   
286   1461 Ariana Tyler          F      Columbus          OH    US      0:30:46.2 0:30:46.2 9:54  25  48.0       98       F 0-99   
287   1336 Cassandra Cherichello F      Lewis Center      OH    US      0:30:49.2 0:30:49.2 9:55  46  51.4       99       F 0-99   
288   1173 Jacqueline Stewart    F      Galloway          OH    US      0:30:50.0 0:30:50.0 9:55  52  54.8       100      F 0-99   
289   1486 Dave Davisson         M      Columbus          OH    US      0:30:54.2 0:30:54.2 9:57  54  49.2       189      M 0-99   
290   1054 Britany Bodkins       F      Chillicothe       OH    US      0:30:54.8 0:30:54.8 9:57  31  47.8       101      F 0-99   
291   1587 Angela Faulk          F      Madisonville      KY    US      0:30:55.8 0:30:55.8 9:57  33  47.9       102      F 0-99   
292   1437 Peter Connelly        M      Kettering         OH    US      0:30:56.4 0:30:56.4 9:58  16  42.8       190      M 0-99   
293   1125 Natalie Gintert       F      Columbus          OH    US      0:31:01.9 0:31:01.9 9:59  28  47.6       103      F 0-99   
294   1224 Kimberly Novarina     F      Beavercreek       OH    US      0:31:03.7 0:31:03.7 10:00 25  47.5       104      F 0-99   
295   1247 Brittany Thomas       F      Mansfield         OH    US      0:31:08.6 0:31:08.6 10:01 23  47.4       105      F 0-99   
296   1591 Jessica Kohl          F      Columbus          OH    US      0:31:16.9 0:31:16.9 10:04 23  47.2       106      F 0-99   
297   1584 Colleen Werblan       F      Columbus          OH    US      0:31:17.7 0:31:17.7 10:04 36  47.6       107      F 0-99   
298   1089 John Wagoner          M      Hilliard          OH    US      0:31:18.0 0:31:18.0 10:04 62  51.9       191      M 0-99   
299   1216 Jessica Lopez         F      Massillon         OH    US      0:31:23.3 0:31:23.3 10:06 27  47.0       108      F 0-99   
300   1440 Larissa Krueger       F      Oxford            MI    US      0:31:30.2 0:31:30.2 10:08 21  46.9       109      F 0-99   
301   1387 Nevaeh Whittier       F      Grove City        OH    US      0:31:31.4 0:31:31.4 10:09 14  50.1       110      F 0-99   
302   1145 Maggie Zelaya         F      Hilliard          OH    US      0:31:34.3 0:31:34.3 10:10 48  51.2       111      F 0-99   
303   1278 Irene Gillenwater     F                                      0:31:35.3 0:31:35.3 10:10 35  47.1       112      F 0-99   
304   1444 Ed Lawson             M      Akron             OH    US      0:31:41.3 0:31:41.3 10:12 52  47.3       192      M 0-99   
305   1445 Deanne Baker          F      Akron             OH    US      0:31:42.0 0:31:42.0 10:12 50  52.1       113      F 0-99   
306   1233 Lorraine Rizza        F      Beverly Hills     MI    US      0:31:42.9 0:31:42.9 10:12 48  51.0       114      F 0-99   
307   1539 Lori McKee            F      Ripley            WV    US      0:31:44.3 0:31:44.3 10:13 41  48.0       115      F 0-99   
308   1439 Chris Connelly        M      Kettering         OH    US      0:31:46.6 0:31:46.6 10:14 52  47.2       193      M 0-99   
309   1157 Lamar Tolber          M      Pickerington      OH    US      0:31:49.9 0:31:49.9 10:15 24  40.8       194      M 0-99   
310   1374 Bill Corbin           M      Westerville       OH    US      0:31:50.9 0:31:50.9 10:15 48  45.6       195      M 0-99   
311   1375 Patricia Sharp        F      Columbus          OH    US      0:31:51.0 0:31:51.0 10:15 44  48.9       116      F 0-99   
312   1165 Michele Spitler       F      Pickerington      OH    US      0:31:57.7 0:31:57.7 10:17 54  54.0       117      F 0-99   
313   1164 Lynne Niederkorn      F      Dublin            OH    US      0:31:57.7 0:31:57.7 10:17 46  49.6       118      F 0-99   
314   1576 Kelly Berry           F      Buchanan          VA    US      0:31:58.3 0:31:58.3 10:17 27  46.2       119      F 0-99   
315   1201 Corinne Jorgeuson     F      Dayton            OH    US      0:32:02.4 0:32:02.4 10:19 26  46.1       120      F 0-99   
316   1142 Stacey Stein          F      Baltimore         OH    US      0:32:04.5 0:32:04.5 10:19 42  47.9       121      F 0-99   
317   1453 Jim Witt              M      Columbus          OH    US      0:32:06.5 0:32:06.5 10:20 54  47.4       196      M 0-99   
318   1195 Shauna Ord            F      Pickerington      OH    US      0:32:10.6 0:32:10.6 10:21 30  45.9       122      F 0-99   
319   1194 Julia Newhard         F      Gahanna           OH    US      0:32:10.6 0:32:10.6 10:21 38  46.7       123      F 0-99   
320   747  Lauren Richards       F      Columbus          OH    US      0:32:19.5 0:32:19.5 10:24 13  49.9       124      F 0-99   
321   748  Emily Richards        F      Columbus          OH    US      0:32:20.3 0:32:20.3 10:25 14  48.8       125      F 0-99   
322   1045 Bruce Babbitt         M      Delaware          OH    US      0:32:21.6 0:32:21.6 10:25 67  52.4       197      M 0-99   
323   493  Linda Steinmetz       F      Germantown        OH    US      0:32:22.1 0:32:22.1 10:25 52  52.2       126      F 0-99   
324   492  Ryan Elkins           M      Columbus          OH    US      0:32:22.3 0:32:22.3 10:25 23  40.1       198      M 0-99   
325   1118 Cindy Fisher          F      Vandalia          OH    US      0:32:29.5 0:32:29.5 10:27 58  55.7       127      F 0-99   
326   1110 Kimberly Dumbauld     F      Vandalia          OH    US      0:32:30.5 0:32:30.5 10:28 50  50.8       128      F 0-99   
327   1494 Cheryl Pulsinelli     F      Grandview Heights OH    US      0:32:37.5 0:32:37.5 10:30 46  48.6       129      F 0-99   
328   1492 Kyle Richards         M      Columbus          OH    US      0:32:37.5 0:32:37.5 10:30 27  39.8       199      M 0-99   
329   1493 John Folk             M      Columbus          OH    US      0:32:37.7 0:32:37.7 10:30 26  39.8       200      M 0-99   
330   1013 Jaafar Cheaib         M      Toledo            OH    US      0:32:38.2 0:32:38.2 10:30 30  39.9       201      M 0-99   
331   1229 Lisa Pence            F      Troy              OH    US      0:32:44.7 0:32:44.7 10:32 31  45.1       130      F 0-99   
332   1011 Coty Brown            M      Zanesville        OH    US      0:32:47.2 0:32:47.2 10:33 20  39.6       202      M 0-99   
333   1365 Brian Koker           M      Croton            OH    US      0:32:47.7 0:32:47.7 10:33 39  41.5       203      M 0-99   
334   1563 Katelyn Matz          F      Westland          MI    US      0:32:52.2 0:32:52.2 10:35 25  44.9       131      F 0-99   
335   1367 Hannah Okura          F      Lewis Center      OH    US      0:32:52.5 0:32:52.5 10:35 24  44.9       132      F 0-99   
336   1366 Rebecca Krumhansl     F      Fairview Park     OH    US      0:32:52.6 0:32:52.6 10:35 47  48.7       133      F 0-99   
337   1550 Michele Buckley       F      Canton            OH    US      0:32:56.9 0:32:56.9 10:36 33  44.9       134      F 0-99   
338   1162 Tina Russell          F      Circleville       OH    US      0:32:58.4 0:32:58.4 10:37 49  49.6       135      F 0-99   
339   1161 Michael Astley        M      Stoutsville       OH    US      0:32:58.7 0:32:58.7 10:37 62  49.2       204      M 0-99   
340   480  Adam Lighthizer       M      Zanesville        OH    US      0:33:02.6 0:33:02.6 10:38 39  41.2       205      M 0-99   
341   1465 Amanda Brooks         F      Obetz             OH    US      0:33:03.6 0:33:03.6 10:38 36  45.1       136      F 0-99   
342   732  Robert Holmes         M      Westerville       OH    US      0:33:12.4 0:33:12.4 10:41 66  50.6       206      M 0-99   
343   1447 Paul Wallace          M      Westerville       OH    US      0:33:12.4 0:33:12.4 10:41 67  51.0       207      M 0-99   
344   1568 Bryan Ducmanas        M      Columbus          OH    US      0:33:13.2 0:33:13.2 10:42 42  41.8       208      M 0-99   
345   1055 Asuka Ito             F      Dublin            OH    US      0:33:17.5 0:33:17.5 10:43 32  44.4       137      F 0-99   
346   1056 Kentaro Ito           M      Dublin            OH    US      0:33:17.6 0:33:17.6 10:43 32  39.3       209      M 0-99   
347   1552 Debra Zynger          F      Columbus          OH    US      0:33:18.7 0:33:18.7 10:43 36  44.7       138      F 0-99   
348   1138 Ali Issa              M      Grand Island      NY    US      0:33:18.8 0:33:18.8 10:43 26  39.0       210      M 0-99   
349   1364 Robert Kennedy        M      Mount Vernon      OH    US      0:33:22.4 0:33:22.4 10:45 34  39.6       211      M 0-99   
350   1100 Michelle Walker       F      Dublin            OH    US      0:33:25.5 0:33:25.5 10:46 44  46.6       139      F 0-99   
351   1020 Chris Remick          M      Columbus          OH    US      0:33:29.6 0:33:29.6 10:47 57  46.5       212      M 0-99   
352   1291 Bruno Falcao          M                                      0:33:31.1 0:33:31.1 10:47 50  44.0       213      M 0-99   
353   1034 Sadie Larrick         F      Kimbolton         OH    US      0:33:34.4 0:33:34.4 10:48 23  44.0       140      F 0-99   
354   1071 Michelle Hamrick      F      Columbus          OH    US      0:33:38.7 0:33:38.7 10:50 30  43.9       141      F 0-99   
355   1172 Real Bernier          M      Dublin            OH    US      0:33:42.5 0:33:42.5 10:51 55  45.5       214      M 0-99   
356   1022 Austin Hyland         M      Columbus          OH    US      0:33:43.9 0:33:43.9 10:51 22  38.5       215      M 0-99   
357   1021 Lindsey Fox           F      Columbus          OH    US      0:33:44.5 0:33:44.5 10:52 22  43.8       142      F 0-99   
358   1057 Chris Monville        M      Bay City          MI    US      0:33:52.0 0:33:52.0 10:54 43  41.3       216      M 0-99   
359   1389 Jordan Burckard       F      New Albany        OH    US      0:33:56.0 0:33:56.0 10:55 17  44.2       143      F 0-99   
360   1152 Jessica Bryant        F      Canal Winchester  OH    US      0:34:04.1 0:34:04.1 10:58 30  43.3       144      F 0-99   
361   1180 Holly High            F      Reynoldsburg      OH    US      0:34:35.7 0:34:35.7 11:08 51  48.3       145      F 0-99   
362   1578 Beth Hutchison        F      New Lebanon       OH    US      0:34:38.4 0:34:38.4 11:09 51  48.2       146      F 0-99   
363   1177 Mike Brooks           M      Erlanger          KY    US      0:34:44.9 0:34:44.9 11:11 48  41.8       217      M 0-99   
364   1394 Rebecca Heslep        F      Reynoldsburg      OH    US      0:34:45.6 0:34:45.6 11:11 35  42.8       147      F 0-99   
365   1396 Jonathan Mazur        M      Columbus          OH    US      0:34:47.5 0:34:47.5 11:12 31  37.5       218      M 0-99   
366   1513 Michelle Minor        F      Circleville       OH    US      0:34:49.8 0:34:49.8 11:13 40  43.5       148      F 0-99   
367   1163 Terry Gilbert         M      Groveport         OH    US      0:34:59.3 0:34:59.3 11:16 56  44.2       219      M 0-99   
368   1147 Edward C Armor        M      Reynoldsburg      OH    US      0:35:01.5 0:35:01.5 11:16 55  43.8       220      M 0-99   
369   1483 Christa McKelvey      F      Columbus          OH    US      0:35:04.9 0:35:04.9 11:18 37  42.7       149      F 0-99   
370   1139 Wafa Issa             F      Grand Island      NY    US      0:35:08.5 0:35:08.5 11:19 23  42.0       150      F 0-99   
371   1090 Isel Liunoras         F      Dublin            OH    US      0:35:17.9 0:35:17.9 11:22 35  42.1       151      F 0-99   
372   1053 Amber Freeman         F      Chillicothe       OH    US      0:35:18.6 0:35:18.6 11:22 25  41.8       152      F 0-99   
373   1556 Alyshia Dygert        F      Orient            OH    US      0:35:23.0 0:35:23.0 11:23 28  41.7       153      F 0-99   
374   1555 Lindsey Booth         F      Orient            OH    US      0:35:24.5 0:35:24.5 11:24 30  41.7       154      F 0-99   
375   1292 J GRANT BUNTING       M      Westerville       OH    US      0:35:48.8 0:35:48.8 11:32 53  42.2       221      M 0-99   
376   1469 Carla Pace            F      Columbus          OH    US      0:35:52.0 0:35:52.0 11:33 44  43.4       155      F 0-99   
377   1130 Jill Greenhill        F      Chesapeake        OH    US      0:35:59.1 0:35:59.1 11:35 40  42.1       156      F 0-99   
378   1132 Heather Hannan        F      Warren            OH    US      0:36:09.3 0:36:09.3 11:38 47  44.3       157      F 0-99   
379   1370 Sharon Bever          F      Bexley            OH    US      0:36:16.1 0:36:16.1 11:40 61  51.7       158      F 0-99   
380   1462 Mary McQuillen        F      Butler            OH    US      0:36:25.4 0:36:25.4 11:43 40  41.6       159      F 0-99   
381   1542 Angela Quandt         F      Brown City        MI    US      0:36:26.3 0:36:26.3 11:44 40  41.6       160      F 0-99   
382   1543 Anonymous Participant F                              US      0:36:28.1 0:36:28.1 11:44 53  46.8       161      F 0-99   
383   1482 Cliff Hill            M      Chillicothe       OH    US      0:36:37.0 0:36:37.0 11:47 51  40.6       222      M 0-99   
384   1083 Masao Akamatsu        M      Dublin            OH    US      0:36:41.5 0:36:41.5 11:49 37  36.6       223      M 0-99   
385   482  Aaron Shambrock       M      Lancaster         OH    US      0:36:57.6 0:36:57.6 11:54 46  38.7       224      M 0-99   
386   1574 Alyssa Ross           F      Round Rock        TX    US      0:37:14.8 0:37:14.8 11:59 21  39.6       162      F 0-99   
387   1220 Regina McCormick      F      Hellertown        PA    US      0:37:17.7 0:37:17.7 12:00 52  45.3       163      F 0-99   
388   1385 Lindsay Renner        F      Grove City        OH    US      0:37:23.9 0:37:23.9 12:02 28  39.5       164      F 0-99   
389   1244 Sarah Stephens        F      Mansfield         OH    US      0:37:32.1 0:37:32.1 12:05 40  40.4       165      F 0-99   
390   1097 Cayla Warnock         F      Dublin            OH    US      0:37:35.6 0:37:35.6 12:06 26  39.3       166      F 0-99   
391   1087 Rita Egan             F      Lexington         KY    US      0:37:51.3 0:37:51.3 12:11 66  52.8       167      F 0-99   
392   1035 Rachel Spohn          F      Columbus          OH    US      0:37:52.5 0:37:52.5 12:11 33  39.1       168      F 0-99   
393   1193 Beth Bell             F      Pickerington      OH    US      0:38:10.1 0:38:10.1 12:17 52  44.2       169      F 0-99   
394   1189 Kara Thress           F      Hilliard          OH    US      0:38:10.2 0:38:10.2 12:17 37  39.2       170      F 0-99   
395   1258 William Walker        M      Athens            OH    US      0:38:12.6 0:38:12.6 12:18 65  43.6       225      M 0-99   
396   1256 Erin Walker           F      Urbana Ohio       OH    US      0:38:13.1 0:38:13.1 12:18 37  39.2       171      F 0-99   
397   1582 Shannon Wallace       F      Gahanna           OH    US      0:38:20.2 0:38:20.2 12:20 22  38.5       172      F 0-99   
398   1583 Colleen Wallace       F      Gahanna           OH    US      0:38:20.8 0:38:20.8 12:21 51  43.6       173      F 0-99   
399   1076 Barb Szep             F      Dublin            OH    US      0:38:25.0 0:38:25.0 12:22 42  40.0       174      F 0-99   
400   1075 Lisa Hannahs          F      New Albany        OH    US      0:38:25.1 0:38:25.1 12:22 33  38.5       175      F 0-99   
401   1593 Bobbie Jo Dean        F      Oxford            NY    US      0:38:51.6 0:38:51.6 12:30 49  42.1       176      F 0-99   
402   1457 Deanna Mckenzie       F      Marietta          OH    US      0:38:54.0 0:38:54.0 12:31 42  39.5       177      F 0-99   
403   1120 Eric Frambach         M      Warren            OH    US      0:39:15.6 0:39:15.6 12:38 46  36.5       226      M 0-99   
404   1344 Carla Adams           F      Worthington       OH    US      0:39:27.9 0:39:27.9 12:42 29  37.4       178      F 0-99   
405   1010 Xan Bonneau           M      Columbus          OH    US      0:39:36.4 0:39:36.4 12:45 39  34.4       227      M 0-99   
406   1009 Lee Bonneau           M      Columbus          OH    US      0:39:36.9 0:39:36.9 12:45 74  46.6       228      M 0-99   
407   1115 Derek Fannin          M      Columbus          OH    US      0:39:37.3 0:39:37.3 12:45 41  34.8       229      M 0-99   
408   1598 Robin Schneider       F      Spring Hill       FL    US      0:39:55.6 0:39:55.6 12:51 53  42.8       179      F 0-99   
409   1339 Vincent Arndt         M      Delaware          OH    US      0:40:15.2 0:40:15.2 12:57 14  34.0       230      M 0-99   
410   1599 David Baisden         M      Columbus          OH    US      0:40:23.9 0:40:23.9 13:00 45  35.2       231      M 0-99   
411   1049 Kelly Franks          F      Cardington        OH    US      0:40:24.0 0:40:24.0 13:00 45  38.9       180      F 0-99   
412   1528 Christina Harper      F      Jackson Center    OH    US      0:40:52.5 0:40:52.5 13:09 36  36.5       181      F 0-99   
413   1102 Kym Cross             F      Zanesville        OH    US      0:40:56.0 0:40:56.0 13:11 51  40.8       182      F 0-99   
414   1502 Jessica Mollohan      F      Mogadore          OH    US      0:41:16.2 0:41:16.2 13:17 35  36.0       183      F 0-99   
415   1264 Scott Wright          M      Lima              OH    US      0:41:19.5 0:41:19.5 13:18 44  34.1       232      M 0-99   
416   1191 Mark Gentile          M      Groveport         OH    US      0:41:55.4 0:41:55.4 13:30 46  34.1       233      M 0-99   
417   1039 Angela Potter         F      Marion            OH    US      0:42:12.2 0:42:12.2 13:35 36  35.3       184      F 0-99   
418   1158 Brandon Super         M      Groveport         OH    US      0:42:12.2 0:42:12.2 13:35 35  31.4       234      M 0-99   
419   1190 Shawna Gentile        F      Groveport         OH    US      0:42:13.3 0:42:13.3 13:35 44  36.9       185      F 0-99   
420   1527 Danielle Glick        F      Jackson Center    OH    US      0:42:14.0 0:42:14.0 13:36 18  35.1       186      F 0-99   
421   716  Leanna Bidwell        F      Newark            OH    US      0:42:19.4 0:42:19.4 13:37 33  35.0       187      F 0-99   
422   1126 Ashley Greber         F      Spencerville      OH    US      0:42:22.9 0:42:22.9 13:38 18  35.0       188      F 0-99   
423   1218 Sierra Mark           F      Spencerville      OH    US      0:42:26.7 0:42:26.7 13:40 18  34.9       189      F 0-99   
424   1127 K. Greber             F      Spencerville      OH    US      0:42:33.1 0:42:33.1 13:42 12  38.7       190      F 0-99   
425   1128 Kat Greber            F      Spencerville      OH    US      0:42:33.2 0:42:33.2 13:42 42  36.1       191      F 0-99   
426   1179 DONNA DUNLAP          F      Columbus          OH    US      0:43:57.1 0:43:57.1 14:09 48  36.8       192      F 0-99   
427   1178 Wanda Brooks          F      Erlanger          KY    US      0:43:57.3 0:43:57.3 14:09 45  35.8       193      F 0-99   
428   1342 Donovan Arndt         M      Delaware          OH    US      0:44:05.3 0:44:05.3 14:11 17  29.7       235      M 0-99   
429   731  Miriam Holmes         F      Westerville       OH    US      0:44:13.3 0:44:13.3 14:14 64  44.1       194      F 0-99   
430   1329 E. Scott Harvey       M      Bexley            OH    US      0:45:04.3 0:45:04.3 14:30 42  30.8       236      M 0-99   
431   1187 Kara LaFrankie        F      Canal Winchester  OH    US      0:45:31.9 0:45:31.9 14:39 45  34.5       195      F 0-99   
432   1188 Nathan LaFrankie      M      Canal Winchester  OH    US      0:45:33.3 0:45:33.3 14:40 18  28.5       237      M 0-99   
433   1060 Robert Paine          M      Chillicothe       OH    US      0:46:07.1 0:46:07.1 14:51 50  32.0       238      M 0-99   
434   1061 Bobbie Paine          F      Chillicothe       OH    US      0:46:07.3 0:46:07.3 14:51 39  32.7       196      F 0-99   
435   1380 Patty Connelly        F      Columbus          OH    US      0:46:30.2 0:46:30.2 14:58 51  35.9       197      F 0-99   
436   1381 Dan Connelly          M      Columbus          OH    US      0:46:30.3 0:46:30.3 14:58 51  32.0       239      M 0-99   
437   1230 Tasha Penwell         F      Vinton            OH    US      0:47:17.7 0:47:17.7 15:13 35  31.4       198      F 0-99   
438   749  Kenneth Richards      M      Columbus          OH    US      0:47:50.3 0:47:50.3 15:24 53  31.6       240      M 0-99   
439   750  Caroline Richards     F      Columbus          OH    US      0:47:50.8 0:47:50.8 15:24 41  31.9       199      F 0-99   
440   1595 Tammie-Maria Allen    F      El Paso           TX    US      0:49:29.1 0:49:29.1 15:56 55  35.3       200      F 0-99   
441   1594 Melvin Eugene Allen   M      El Paso           TX    US      0:49:29.1 0:49:29.1 15:56 55  31.0       241      M 0-99   
442   1352 Rhonda White          F      Heath             OH    US      0:50:11.1 0:50:11.1 16:09 49  32.6       201      F 0-99   
443   1353 Elizabeth Elliott     F      Heath             OH    US      0:50:11.2 0:50:11.2 16:09 50  32.9       202      F 0-99   
444   1354 Theresa Mantle        F      Columbus          OH    US      0:50:11.4 0:50:11.4 16:09 49  32.6       203      F 0-99   
445   481  Morgan Shambrock      F      Columbus          OH    US      0:50:45.2 0:50:45.2 16:20 21  29.1       204      F 0-99   
446   1154 Keith Foerst          M      Morrisville       PA    US      0:50:51.5 0:50:51.5 16:22 32  25.7       242      M 0-99   
447   1155 T. Miles              M      Pickerington      OH    US      0:51:14.4 0:51:14.4 16:30 6   38.4       243      M 0-99   
448   1153 Kimberly Foerst       F      Morrisville       PA    US      0:51:14.4 0:51:14.4 16:30 31  28.8       205      F 0-99   
449   1167 Brian Butler          M      Lancaster         OH    US      0:53:04.5 0:53:04.5 17:05 34  24.9       244      M 0-99   
450   1564 Simone LaBeau-Lepp    F      Bremen            GA    US      0:53:08.0 0:53:08.0 17:06 52  31.8       206      F 0-99   
451   1498 Colin Mack            M      Columbus          OH    US      0:56:06.2 0:56:06.2 18:03 32  23.3       245      M 0-99   
452   1156 Paulina Hahn          F      Pickerington      OH    US      0:56:52.1 0:56:52.1 18:18 37  26.3       207      F 0-99   

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.