Arnold Pump & Run 5K

Sun March 8, 2020 Columbus, OH 43215 US Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                         Gender City                   Clock     Pace  Age 
                                                                      Time                
===== ==== ============================ ====== ====================== ========= ===== === 
1     1664 Mathias Striebel             M      Columbus               0:16:28.0 5:19  30  
2     1556 Joe Beery                    M      Hillsboro              0:17:09.1 5:32  17  
3     1580 Donald Leck                  M      Maumee                 0:17:22.3 5:36  55  
4     1656 Michael Fowle                M      Columbus               0:17:55.7 5:47  26  
5     1004 Kristin Anderson             F      Arlington              0:18:13.3 5:53  29  
6     1613 Budd Coates                  M      Emmaus                 0:18:14.8 5:53  55  
7     1356 Andy Ruzicho                 M      Columbus               0:18:36.7 6:00  43  
8     1537 Michael Zerrien              M      Galloway               0:18:56.8 6:06  22  
9     1241 Timothy Lowman               M      Eaton                  0:18:59.7 6:07  24  
10    1163 Robert Hall                  M      Frazeysburg            0:19:10.9 6:11  44  
11    1614 Audrey Larrimer              F      Columbus               0:19:15.6 6:13  34  
12    1413 Kara Stearns                 F      Upper Arlington        0:19:20.6 6:14  35  
13    1096 Ben Diamond                  M      Westerville            0:19:34.3 6:19  20  
14    1160 Kevin Hall                   M      Ann Arbor              0:19:36.2 6:19  15  
15    1647 Tyler Mathes                 M      South Point            0:19:36.7 6:19  16  
16    1637 James Aust                   M      Sunbury                0:19:44.9 6:22  55  
17    1622 Travis Jones                 M      New Carlisle           0:19:51.7 6:24  19  
18    1599 Daniel Gonzalez              M      Columbus               0:19:53.5 6:25  26  
19    1185 Brue Hoyt                    F      Columbus               0:19:53.8 6:25  45  
20    1052 Cory Campbell                M      Newark                 0:20:10.1 6:30  35  
21    1578 John Clay                    M      Minford                0:20:10.3 6:30      
22    1514 Unknown Partic. 1514         M                             0:20:11.3 6:31      
23    1670 Jeff Gerth                   M      Canal Winchester       0:20:15.5 6:32  45  
24    1283 Kyle Moore                   M      New Albany             0:20:18.5 6:33  24  
25    1156 Michael Halker               M      Lima                   0:20:23.3 6:35  35  
26    1115 Brian Ellis                  M      Pickerington           0:20:23.4 6:35  33  
27    1594 Ann Heuerman                 F      Upper Arlington        0:20:23.7 6:35  14  
28    1538 Gabby Bobadilla              F      Pickerington           0:20:23.9 6:35  18  
29    1662 Ryan Tuohy                   M      Columbus               0:20:28.7 6:36  22  
30    1698 Phil Wright                  M      Columbus               0:20:31.8 6:37  43  
31    1191 Kyle Hunter                  M      Pickerington           0:20:32.8 6:37  24  
32    1319 John Peigare                 M      Columbus               0:20:33.6 6:38  47  
33    1385 Brian Shope                  M      Ironton                0:20:35.0 6:38  47  
34    1646 Tanner Mathes                M      South Point            0:20:38.5 6:39  16  
35    1587 Doad Edwards                 M      Columbus               0:20:46.1 6:42  61  
36    1446 Bryant Torres                M      Blue Rock              0:20:47.3 6:42  39  
37    1636 Tracy DiSabato-Aust          F      Sunbury                0:21:01.8 6:47  53  
38    1362 Donnie Sanders               M      Mechanicsburg          0:21:02.0 6:47  47  
39    1459 Nick Voss                    M      Pickerington           0:21:02.9 6:47  24  
40    1404 Brad Sparling                M      Pickerington           0:21:03.7 6:47  31  
41    1545 Augie Collins                M      Columbus               0:21:04.7 6:48  15  
42    1544 Charlie Collins              M      Columbus               0:21:06.9 6:48  15  
43    1429 William Sutherlin            M      Calhoun                0:21:10.6 6:50  26  
44    1555 Martin Ledesma               M      Columbus               0:21:12.1 6:50  37  
45    1145 Mike Grauel                  M      Powell                 0:21:16.2 6:52  40  
46    1344 Chris Ripple                 M      Frazeysburg            0:21:23.6 6:54  52  
47    1075 Jacob Cooke                  M      Dalton                 0:21:29.0 6:56  21  
48    1130 Cheryl Fenton                F      Dayton                 0:21:36.0 6:58  41  
49    1208 Jacob Kemper                 M      Bidwell                0:21:48.2 7:02  15  
50    1528 Jay Edwards                  M      Columbus               0:21:51.6 7:03      
51    1295 Zach Narcross                M      Dublin                 0:21:55.3 7:04  14  
52    1543 Brandt Groene                M      Pickerington           0:22:01.2 7:06  16  
53    1517 Jaye Schroeder               M      New Albany             0:22:01.5 7:06  48  
54    1076 Christina Cope               F      Dalton                 0:22:02.0 7:06  21  
55    1511 Makiko Sato                  F      Dublin                 0:22:03.4 7:07  36  
56    1595 Sarah Heuerman               F      Upper Arlington        0:22:04.6 7:07  16  
57    1592 Mark Heuerman                M      Upper Arlington        0:22:05.2 7:07  50  
58    1268 Kate Metzger                 F      Wadsworth              0:22:09.4 7:09  24  
59    1641 Joshua Beaty                 M      Beavercreek            0:22:11.5 7:09  23  
60    1550 Ben Crites                   M      Hilliard               0:22:11.9 7:09  35  
61    1655 Adam Levene                  M      Columbus               0:22:15.2 7:11  30  
62    1289 Rick Muhlenkamp              M      Shreve                 0:22:25.9 7:14  45  
63    1329 John Pyles                   M      Worthington            0:22:28.2 7:15  44  
64    1177 Adam Hewit                   M      Blacklick              0:22:30.8 7:15  31  
65    1615 Phil Harrison                M      Chino Hills            0:22:33.1 7:16  45  
66    1180 Kenneth Hinrichsen           M      St. Louis              0:22:34.1 7:17  34  
67    1370 Jake Schroeder               M      New Albany             0:22:35.0 7:17  19  
68    1184 Todd Hornak                  M      Burton                 0:22:37.0 7:18  38  
69    1380 Jennifer Shaver              F      Worthington            0:22:37.9 7:18  38  
70    1568 Jacob McCorkle               M      Chillicothe            0:22:38.6 7:18  23  
71    1424 Nicholas Strata              M      Upper Arlington        0:22:39.0 7:18  26  
72    1616 Travis Chapin                M      Bowling Green          0:22:44.7 7:20  63  
73    1371 Luke Schroeder               M      New Albany             0:22:48.9 7:21  17  
74    1209 James Kemper                 M      Bidwell                0:22:50.0 7:22  37  
75    1418 Tristan Stewart              M      Centerburg             0:22:50.5 7:22  34  
76    1456 Juan Vicente                 M      Columbus               0:22:53.9 7:23  38  
77    1116 Allyson Enrico               F      Akron                  0:22:55.4 7:24  22  
78    1139 Marc Freels                  M      Pataskala              0:22:56.2 7:24  41  
79    1409 Ken Stack                    M      Liverpool              0:22:56.6 7:24  36  
80    1127 Samantha Farnsworth          F      Lewisville             0:22:58.7 7:25  28  
81    1045 Colin Bumgarner              M      Marysville             0:23:00.0 7:25  34  
82    1505 David Young                  M      Olmsted Twp.           0:23:08.4 7:28  42  
83    1286 Jason Moses                  M      Columbus               0:23:09.4 7:28  41  
84    1027 Sucar Blakely                M      Columbus               0:23:11.2 7:29  34  
85    1239 Manuel Lirio                 M      West Hartford          0:23:11.4 7:29  37  
86    1657 Bob Wheeler                  M      Manlius                0:23:12.3 7:29  47  
87    1147 Bobby Greco                  M      North Canton           0:23:12.8 7:29  44  
88    1313 Joseph Palmisano             M      Tonawanda              0:23:13.4 7:29  28  
89    1103 Matthew Dragovich            M      West Chester           0:23:14.4 7:30  32  
90    1506 Geoff Young                  M      Columbus               0:23:17.9 7:31  44  
91    1070 Joshua Coder                 M      Marysville             0:23:19.9 7:31  39  
92    1046 Scott Burke                  M      Cincinnati             0:23:21.8 7:32  41  
93    1640 Adam Beaty                   M      Beavercreek            0:23:21.9 7:32  20  
94    1317 Thomas Patton                M      Granville              0:23:22.0 7:32  14  
95    1367 Ken Schachnow                M      Ottawa                 0:23:23.9 7:33  51  
96    1372 Bill Schroedl                M      Columbus               0:23:26.5 7:34  31  
97    1269 Mitch Metzger                M      Wadsworth              0:23:29.8 7:35  25  
98    1437 Joe Tabor                    M      Powell                 0:23:29.9 7:35  30  
99    1084 Curt Cunningham              M      Mechanicsburg          0:23:30.4 7:35  41  
100   1508 Steve Young                  M      Columbus               0:23:32.0 7:35  51  
101   1672 J. Kitchen                   M      Canal Winchester       0:23:34.3 7:36  12  
102   1203 David Kane                   M      Herndon                0:23:46.6 7:40  34  
103   1335 Bryan Reeb                   M      Ashville               0:23:46.6 7:40  26  
104   1676 Greg Scott                   M      Zanesville             0:23:50.5 7:41  49  
105   1398 Paula Song                   F      Columbus               0:23:51.4 7:42  38  
106   1627 Austin Fiec                  M      Hagerstown             0:23:52.4 7:42  27  
107   1526 Doug Wattercutter            M      Sidney                 0:23:52.5 7:42  42  
108   1527 Susan Lamson                 F      East Liberty           0:23:54.2 7:43  47  
109   1192 Lauren Jacobs                F      Dublin                 0:23:54.8 7:43  19  
110   1447 Sergio Tostado               M      Columbus               0:23:56.0 7:43  26  
111   1123 Roy Evans                    M      Wadsworth              0:24:02.2 7:45  25  
112   1504 Dave Young                   M      Columbus               0:24:04.9 7:46  56  
113   1569 Alex Mapes                   M      Powell                 0:24:05.0 7:46  22  
114   1118 Elise Erwin                  F      Columbus               0:24:05.7 7:46  23  
115   1105 Jon Dudley                   M      Columbus               0:24:05.8 7:46  42  
116   1291 Krystin Mullins              F      Mechanicsburg          0:24:06.4 7:46  25  
117   1296 Karl Neimeister              M      Reynoldsburg           0:24:06.6 7:46  23  
118   1458 Rogelio Villarreal           M      Powell                 0:24:07.7 7:47  54  
119   1322 James Phelan                 M      Pickerington           0:24:09.4 7:47  48  
120   1515 Madelaine Gauthier           F      Westerville            0:24:14.8 7:49  14  
121   1334 Greg Ray                     M      Upper Arlington        0:24:15.3 7:49  50  
122   1326 Billy Porter                 M      Kenova                 0:24:15.7 7:49  38  
123   1222 Gregg Kunkler                M      Wooster                0:24:18.3 7:50  54  
124   1388 Jake Simpkins                M      Columbus               0:24:22.4 7:52  35  
125   1053 Amy Carey                    F      Greenfield             0:24:24.2 7:52  28  
126   1400 Jacob Sowers                 M      Ashville               0:24:27.3 7:53  27  
127   1104 Natalie Dragovich            F      West Chester           0:24:30.8 7:54  32  
128   1671 Marc Thomas                  M      Columbus               0:24:34.5 7:55  37  
129   1557 Anthony Majestro             M      Charleston             0:24:34.6 7:55  48  
130   1200 Richard Jones                M      Reynoldsburg           0:24:36.9 7:56  31  
131   1567 Riley Abrahamson             M      Wellston               0:24:39.4 7:57  23  
132   1009 Joe Baker                    M      Piqua                  0:24:40.8 7:57  43  
133   1658 Marquice Johnson             M      Canton                 0:24:41.3 7:58  29  
134   1541 Erica Trulca                 F      Bucyrus                0:24:44.4 7:59  29  
135   1227 Brandon Lauck                M      Pickerington           0:24:46.1 7:59  28  
136   1261 Rodney Mcwilliams            M      Parkersburg            0:24:51.0 8:01  47  
137   1575 Mark Hughes                  M      Levittown              0:24:51.1 8:01  35  
138   1562 Matthew Thomason             M      Columbus               0:24:52.3 8:01  28  
139   1315 Jessica Passwater            F      Columbus               0:24:52.4 8:01  16  
140   1122 Michael Evans                M      Columbus               0:24:57.0 8:03  27  
141   1602 Mark Hale                    M      Columbus               0:24:57.1 8:03  24  
142   1561 Katharine Gallagher          F      Columbus               0:24:58.5 8:03  26  
143   1071 Donald L Cole                M      Croton                 0:24:59.2 8:04  64  
144   1516 Jacques Gauthier             M      Westerville            0:24:59.8 8:04  13  
145   1060 Ryan Chelski                 M      Columbus               0:25:05.8 8:05  23  
146   1551 Jason Grove                  M      Dublin                 0:25:11.2 8:07  32  
147   1199 Corinne Jones                F      Columbus               0:25:11.3 8:07  20  
148   1654 Anna Ralph                   F      Loveland               0:25:12.8 8:08  19  
149   1178 Susan Hieber                 F      Fairborn               0:25:15.7 8:09  50  
150   1540 Stacey Smetier               F      Grove City             0:25:15.8 8:09  28  
151   1050 Kevin Callinan               M      Columbus               0:25:19.7 8:10  32  
152   1631 Steve Flinn                  M      Dublin                 0:25:22.5 8:11  51  
153   1159 Kelly Hall                   F      Ann Arbor              0:25:25.4 8:12  17  
154   1165 Eric Hamilton                M      Delaware               0:25:34.6 8:15  33  
155   1581 C. Owens                     M      Fenton                 0:25:35.9 8:15  11  
156   1069 Amy Coder                    F      Marysville             0:25:38.3 8:16  35  
157   1213 Gary King                    M      Columbus               0:25:40.0 8:17  35  
158   1618 Unknown Partic. 1618         M                             0:25:40.4 8:17      
159   1294 Mike Nagel                   M      Pataskala              0:25:40.9 8:17  32  
160   1381 Eric Shea                    M      Marietta               0:25:41.9 8:17  27  
161   1298 Reed Nelson                  M      Mascoutah              0:25:44.0 8:18  30  
162   1468 Susan Walsh                  F      Hilliard               0:25:44.1 8:18  36  
163   1168 Ryan Harmon                  M      Fairborn               0:25:44.6 8:18  28  
164   1365 Brian Saul                   M      South Point            0:25:49.2 8:20  43  
165   1667 Nick Brown                   M      Powell                 0:25:49.7 8:20  34  
166   1259 Sheyan Mcgrath               F      Bidwell                0:25:49.8 8:20  17  
167   1441 Andrew Thomas                M      Dayton                 0:25:50.9 8:20  32  
168   1448 Tom Touhy                    M      Columbus               0:25:52.5 8:21  63  
169   1590 Jeremy Caldwell              M      Columbus               0:25:53.4 8:21  28  
170   1014 Sean Barry                   M      Delaware               0:25:58.4 8:23  27  
171   1341 Steve Reynolds               M      Reynoldsburg           0:25:59.1 8:23  48  
172   1340 Michael Reynolds             M      Dublin                 0:26:00.0 8:23  60  
173   1083 Josh Crawford                M      Utica                  0:26:00.9 8:23  24  
174   1363 Cassie Sanfrey               F      Columbus               0:26:01.2 8:24  26  
175   1278 Laura Miller                 F      Columbus               0:26:02.2 8:24  21  
176   1402 Hanna Spanski                F      Powell                 0:26:02.3 8:24  16  
177   1611 Kathy Salyers                F      Grove City             0:26:02.5 8:24  45  
178   1090 Lisa Deering                 F      Austinburg             0:26:03.2 8:24  41  
179   1195 Greg Johnson                 M      Cuyahoga Falls         0:26:05.5 8:25  26  
180   1624 Doug Kohler                  M      Powell                 0:26:08.2 8:26  41  
181   1072 Matthew Colflesh             M      Wintersville           0:26:11.1 8:27  38  
182   1593 H. Heuerman                  F      Upper Arlington        0:26:12.3 8:27  11  
183   1457 Irma Cristina Villarreal     F      Mount Prospect         0:26:12.5 8:27  25  
184   1285 Corey Morrison               M      Martinsburg            0:26:12.5 8:27  23  
185   1630 Pat McDermott                M      Westerville            0:26:15.9 8:28  65  
186   1109 Janelle Edwards              F      Columbus               0:26:20.0 8:30  34  
187   1596 Elizabeth Heuerman           F      Upper Arlington        0:26:20.1 8:30  48  
188   1035 Derek Brown                  M      Columbus               0:26:20.6 8:30  28  
189   1302 Matt Niekamp                 M      St Henry               0:26:21.2 8:30  47  
190   1041 David Bugay                  M      Lewis Center           0:26:21.7 8:30  49  
191   1546 Blake Sparkes                M      Delaware               0:26:22.6 8:30  39  
192   1347 Amber Robson                 F      Columbus               0:26:23.0 8:31  35  
193   1601 Brooks Stickel               M      Columbus               0:26:24.7 8:31  24  
194   1087 Jared Cyrus                  M      Chillicothe            0:26:27.5 8:32  33  
195   1148 Ashley Green                 F      Galloway               0:26:28.6 8:32  22  
196   1277 Jim Miller                   M      Grandview Heights      0:26:29.2 8:33  71  
197   1674 Kelly Nye                    F      Columbus               0:26:30.6 8:33  31  
198   1249 Kevin Massa                  M      New Albany             0:26:31.0 8:33  40  
199   1634 Becky Harter                 F      Lewis Center           0:26:31.8 8:33  38  
200   1042 Jared Bugay                  M      Lewis Center           0:26:33.3 8:34  14  
201   1571 Nick Rybak                   M      Bowling Green          0:26:33.3 8:34  20  
202   1057 Kyle Casserly                M      Pickerington           0:26:34.2 8:34  17  
203   1287 Hillary Mosher               F      Dublin                 0:26:34.7 8:34  20  
204   1099 Tim Dickson                  M      Fishers                0:26:36.0 8:35  50  
205   1173 Daniel Hemming               M      Circleville            0:26:36.2 8:35  16  
206   1043 Justin Bugay                 M      Lewis Center           0:26:38.4 8:35  17  
207   1038 Mica Bryans                  F      Ormond                 0:26:39.6 8:36  38  
208   1579 Christine Blackburn          F      Minford                0:26:39.9 8:36  44  
209   1403 Larry Spanski                M      Powell                 0:26:40.1 8:36  57  
210   1384 Jessica Sherry               F      Farmington             0:26:44.2 8:37  23  
211   1232 Cassandra Ledman             F      Muncie                 0:26:46.9 8:38  28  
212   1488 Maria Wilson                 F      Springfield            0:26:49.9 8:39  30  
213   1320 Danica Perino                F      Columbus               0:26:50.0 8:39  23  
214   1102 Angela Diyanni               F      Reynoldsburg           0:26:51.4 8:40  29  
215   1498 Cameron Worthy               M      Groveport              0:26:53.1 8:40  14  
216   1327 Tim Pothast                  M      Plain City             0:26:53.4 8:40  41  
217   1214 Mark King                    M      Columbus               0:26:54.2 8:41  25  
218   1436 Cameron Syner                M      Groveport              0:26:54.8 8:41  13  
219   1663 Mark Keller                  M      Delaware               0:26:56.3 8:41  45  
220   1645 James Jones                  M      Springboro             0:26:56.5 8:41  43  
221   1450 Jerry Tsai                   M      Columbus               0:26:57.6 8:42  28  
222   1217 Quinn Kissell                M      Pataskala              0:26:59.1 8:42  13  
223   1522 Cory West-Forbes             M      Columbus               0:26:59.5 8:42  24  
224   1033 Eric Brooks                  M      Columbus               0:27:00.3 8:43  37  
225   1389 Bethany Simpson              F      Grove City             0:27:00.4 8:43  26  
226   1114 Cecil Elliott                M      Sunbury                0:27:01.0 8:43  65  
227   1040 Ana Bugay                    F      Lewis Center           0:27:03.5 8:44  47  
228   1216 Jim Kissell                  M      Pataskala              0:27:04.8 8:44  48  
229   1034 Lauren Brooks                F      Columbus               0:27:10.3 8:46  36  
230   1492 Randy Wolf                   M      Hebron                 0:27:10.6 8:46  60  
231   1401 Jeremiah Sowers              M      Mattoon                0:27:11.3 8:46  29  
232   1633 Cody Heikkila                M      Warren                 0:27:11.9 8:46  13  
233   1272 Shaina Meyers                F      Columbus               0:27:12.2 8:46  25  
234   1112 Nick Eichler                 M      Columbus               0:27:12.9 8:46  33  
235   1549 Brenda Ohara                 F      Columbus               0:27:16.3 8:48  43  
236   1639 Jim Matson                   M      Columbus               0:27:18.1 8:48  20  
237   1405 Terry Specht                 M      Indianapolis           0:27:19.2 8:49  59  
238   1337 Mark Reed                    M      Pataskala              0:27:19.5 8:49  47  
239   1026 Alexis Blackwell             F      Hubbard                0:27:19.6 8:49  18  
240   1310 Kyle Ouimette                M      Georgetown             0:27:21.2 8:49  34  
241   1174 Rodney Hemming               M      Circleville            0:27:23.0 8:50  47  
242   1586 Erin Davis                   F      Worthington            0:27:23.5 8:50  34  
243   1638 Jim Matson                   M      Worthington            0:27:24.3 8:50  51  
244   1129 Meghan Fellure               F      Columbus               0:27:30.9 8:52  28  
245   1547 John Crider                  M      Reynoldsburg           0:27:34.9 8:54  42  
246   1323 Chris Pichler                M      Dublin                 0:27:37.5 8:55  35  
247   1324 Christine Pichler            F      Dublin                 0:27:37.5 8:55  32  
248   1332 Karen Rank                   F      Lewis Center           0:27:39.3 8:55  50  
249   1535 Holly Metzger                F      Lewis Center           0:27:39.4 8:55  29  
250   1303 Nikki Nygren                 F      Van Wert               0:27:39.5 8:55  39  
251   1244 Penny Lunkenheimer           F      Cato                   0:27:40.8 8:55  52  
252   1243 David Lunkenheimer           M      Cato                   0:27:40.8 8:55  53  
253   1564 Nicole Pupino                F      Fairlawn               0:27:43.9 8:56  21  
254   1454 Sarah Vergason               F      Van Etten              0:27:45.0 8:57  28  
255   1183 Clay Hooper                  M      Pataskala              0:27:48.2 8:58  39  
256   1361 Damian Sanatay               M      Beavercreek            0:27:48.7 8:58  32  
257   1162 Lori Hall                    F      Ann Arbor              0:27:49.9 8:58  51  
258   1565 Sam Pupino                   M      Akron                  0:27:50.3 8:59  52  
259   1044 Sean Bui                     M      Cincinnati             0:27:51.3 8:59  21  
260   1189 Don Hunter                   M      Dublin                 0:27:52.5 8:59  28  
261   1623 S. Kohler                    F      Powell                 0:27:54.5 9:00  12  
262   1172 Chris Hemming                F      Circleville            0:27:54.6 9:00  46  
263   1220 Lisa Kralich                 F      Upper Arlington        0:27:56.0 9:01  29  
264   1299 Robert Nelson                M      Mascoutah              0:27:56.9 9:01  64  
265   1426 Craig Suehrstedt             M      Bay Village            0:27:57.2 9:01  41  
266   1499 Kenneth Worthy               M      Groveport              0:28:00.9 9:02  45  
267   1063 Jessica Ciaccia              F      Columbus               0:28:00.9 9:02  28  
268   1312 Ramã³N Padilla             M      Columbus               0:28:01.4 9:02  65  
269   1390 Karen Simpson                F      Grove City             0:28:07.3 9:04  55  
270   1008 Ryan Baehl                   M      Carmel                 0:28:09.3 9:05  28  
271   1512 Amanda Brooks                F      Columbus               0:28:12.9 9:06  33  
272   1006 Ken Armeni                   M      Lowellville            0:28:17.1 9:07  52  
273   1610 Amanda Marshall              F      Orient                 0:28:17.6 9:07  27  
274   1007 Todd Arndt                   M      Delaware               0:28:17.8 9:07  44  
275   1609 Jeffrey Marshall             M      Orient                 0:28:20.0 9:08  28  
276   1251 Justin Mayhue                M      Dearborn               0:28:20.8 9:08  18  
277   1563 Holly Pupino                 F      Fairlawn               0:28:22.1 9:09  53  
278   1309 William Otwell               M      Herndon                0:28:22.6 9:09  43  
279   1416 Avery Sterling               F      Gahanna                0:28:25.3 9:10  36  
280   1311 Tom Pabst                    M      Upper Arlington        0:28:26.3 9:10  48  
281   1308 Sheila Otwell                F      Herndon                0:28:27.2 9:11  43  
282   1142 Natalie Gintert              F      Columbus               0:28:28.3 9:11  25  
283   1399 Chelsea Sowers               F      Mattoon                0:28:29.9 9:11  26  
284   1653 Adam Holmes                  M      Dunbar                 0:28:30.4 9:12  30  
285   1648 Manda Campbell               F      Logan                  0:28:31.6 9:12  34  
286   1625 Lori Kohler                  F      Powell                 0:28:32.5 9:12  37  
287   1608 Leonard Jennings             M      Bexley                 0:28:35.9 9:13  47  
288   1673 Layne Bogard                 F      Westerville            0:28:38.5 9:14  29  
289   1669 Bridget Dickerson            F      Athens                 0:28:39.3 9:15  22  
290   1668 Desiree Dickerson            F      Mansfield              0:28:39.3 9:15  24  
291   1438 Beth Tappen                  F      Columbus               0:28:41.1 9:15  35  
292   1383 Richard Shea                 M      Marietta               0:28:41.5 9:15  47  
293   1366 Terrako Saxton               M      Columbus               0:28:43.1 9:16  37  
294   1080 Mandy Cotter                 F      Marysville             0:28:43.8 9:16  37  
295   1353 Jeff Runck                   M      Harrison               0:28:48.2 9:17  41  
296   1469 Brian Walton                 M      Columbus               0:28:48.9 9:17  32  
297   1155 Jessica Gutsjo               F      Miamisburg             0:28:49.6 9:18  27  
298   1154 Erik Gutsjo                  M      Miamisburg             0:28:49.7 9:18  33  
299   1245 Craig Mapes                  M      Powell                 0:28:52.5 9:19  51  
300   1359 Kristen Sabe                 F      Columbus               0:28:52.9 9:19  30  
301   1039 Jeremy Bucholtz              M      Columbus               0:28:57.9 9:20  31  
302   1196 Jennifer Johnson             F      Baltimore              0:29:03.5 9:22  30  
303   1433 Tina Swann                   F      Pickerington           0:29:04.1 9:23  49  
304   1250 Nathaniel Mathews            M      Greencastle            0:29:04.4 9:23  27  
305   1644 Chris Schrencker             M      Louisville             0:29:05.4 9:23  44  
306   1108 Christian Durant             M      Columbus               0:29:07.0 9:24  39  
307   1591 Irina Gerasimov              F      Columbus               0:29:07.3 9:24  41  
308   1333 David Ransom                 M      Columbus               0:29:07.5 9:24  33  
309   1246 Andrea Marcus                F      Columbus               0:29:08.9 9:24  20  
310   1176 Katisha Hernandez            F      Columbus               0:29:11.2 9:25  24  
311   1024 Megan Bible                  F      Columbus               0:29:11.6 9:25  25  
312   1377 Beau Shadwick                M      Galloway               0:29:14.2 9:26  35  
313   1509 John Zimmerman               M      Taylor                 0:29:15.0 9:26  38  
314   1265 Jeff Messmer                 M      Columbus               0:29:18.6 9:27  23  
315   1651 Tera Cox                     F      Logan                  0:29:21.7 9:28  29  
316   1650 Rebekah Driscoll             F      Logan                  0:29:21.8 9:28  36  
317   1276 Jenn Miller                  F      Pataskala              0:29:24.3 9:29  41  
318   1397 Evan Sommer                  M      Portsmouth             0:29:28.2 9:30  19  
319   1258 Sean Mcgarity                M      Columbus               0:29:28.3 9:30  28  
320   1065 Leslie Cislo                 F      Columbus               0:29:28.8 9:30  22  
321   1082 Christina Crawford           F      Columbus               0:29:29.0 9:31  22  
322   1396 Ed Sommer                    M      Portsmouth             0:29:31.0 9:31  54  
323   1493 Angela Wolz                  F      St Henry               0:29:32.1 9:32  50  
324   1321 Adrianne Persichetti         F      Westerville            0:29:33.1 9:32  25  
325   1417 Brittany Sterling            F      Marysville             0:29:34.2 9:32  24  
326   1204 Robert Kane                  M      Ocean Pines            0:29:35.9 9:33  42  
327   1392 Jillian Smith                F      Orlando                0:29:39.8 9:34  25  
328   1051 Cecily Cammarata             F      Ypsilanti              0:29:40.2 9:34  23  
329   1088 James Damask                 M      Dublin                 0:29:40.5 9:34  44  
330   1031 Nicholas Braun               M      Troy                   0:29:47.1 9:36  63  
331   1422 B. Stranges                  M      New Albany             0:29:47.8 9:36  12  
332   1443 Melissa Thomas               F      Columbus               0:29:50.9 9:37  41  
333   1431 Lacie Swann                  F      Pickerington           0:29:52.1 9:38  15  
334   1605 Tom Davis                    M      Columbus               0:30:00.7 9:41  60  
335   1028 Ben Blankenbeckley           M      Westerville            0:30:01.4 9:41  36  
336   1423 Ric Stranges                 M      New Albany             0:30:01.6 9:41  54  
337   1406 Jenn Spellis                 F      Columbus               0:30:06.1 9:43  31  
338   1452 Deborah Turner               F      Washington Court House 0:30:07.0 9:43  35  
339   1489 Traci Wilson                 F      Circleville            0:30:07.1 9:43  32  
340   1661 Curtis Waldrop               M      Newark                 0:30:12.6 9:45  29  
341   1280 Lauren Mills                 F      Columbus               0:30:16.6 9:46  20  
342   1632 Wendy Welch                  F      Flagler Beach          0:30:17.4 9:46  48  
343   1617 Robert Hudak                 M      Gallipolis             0:30:18.3 9:46  60  
344   1598 Heidi Baxter                 F      Columbus               0:30:24.6 9:48  32  
345   1107 Britney Dummermuth           F      Columbus               0:30:25.7 9:49  25  
346   1047 Kristi Burress               F      Columbus               0:30:34.1 9:52  30  
347   1048 Scott Burress                M      Columbus               0:30:34.4 9:52  40  
348   1373 Rose Schroedl                F      Columbus               0:30:39.6 9:53  34  
349   1002 Lindsey Allen                F      Columbus               0:30:44.2 9:55  36  
350   1600 Nick Cocco                   M      Columbus               0:30:45.3 9:55  25  
351   1140 Lydia Frey                   F      Delaware               0:30:46.2 9:55  45  
352   1068 Unknown Partic. 1068         M                             0:30:47.0 9:56      
353   1464 Robert Walker                M      Columbus               0:30:48.3 9:56  40  
354   1513 Unknown Partic. 1513         M                             0:30:48.6 9:56      
355   1548 Laura Ritter                 F      Bexley                 0:30:49.3 9:56  44  
356   1030 Nathan Boyd                  M      Jackson                0:30:49.8 9:56  34  
357   1202 Beth Kaltenbach              F      Columbus               0:30:50.1 9:57  26  
358   1542 Carla Pace                   F      Columbus               0:30:51.8 9:57  41  
359   1394 Robert Snyder                M      Hamilton               0:30:52.4 9:57  56  
360   1525 Steven Harper                M      Columbus               0:30:53.2 9:58  49  
361   1485 Lindsey Wilhelm              F      Columbus               0:30:53.3 9:58  30  
362   1570 Emily Barber                 F      Dublin                 0:30:55.6 9:58  17  
363   1494 Tara Woodcox                 F      Sylvania               0:30:58.3 9:59  25  
364   1264 Tanya Merritt                F      Blacklick              0:31:03.0 10:01 47  
365   1449 Megan Trivett                F      Fernandina Beach       0:31:09.5 10:03 28  
366   1479 Ally Werden                  F      Stow                   0:31:09.8 10:03 27  
367   1628 Lona Mileck                  F      Bowling Green          0:31:15.0 10:05 45  
368   1649 Debbie Thomas                F      Logan                  0:31:15.5 10:05 49  
369   1382 Melissa Shea                 F      Marietta               0:31:18.1 10:06 46  
370   1559 Quinn Morlock                F      Dublin                 0:31:19.8 10:06 32  
371   1408 Nicole St. Jacques           F      Columbus               0:31:21.2 10:07 22  
372   1342 Danielle Ridgway             F      Columbus               0:31:21.5 10:07 24  
373   1445 Melissa Toepfner Von Schuetz F      Columbus               0:31:25.8 10:08 29  
374   1451 Deb Tschofen                 F      Worthington            0:31:27.2 10:09 30  
375   1062 Lori McKee                   F      Ripley                 0:31:29.0 10:09 38  
376   1169 Rachel Harmount              F      Columbus               0:31:30.2 10:10 26  
377   1064 Marianne Cincinat            F      Columbus               0:31:34.6 10:11 46  
378   1138 Melissa Fowler               F      Litchfield Park        0:31:35.4 10:11 43  
379   1539 Janelle Simmons              F      Columbus               0:31:40.1 10:13 40  
380   1432 Savanna Swann                F      Pickerington           0:31:40.8 10:13 21  
381   1330 Kristen Radu                 F      Columbus               0:31:43.8 10:14 31  
382   1510 Jim Zury                     M      Westerville            0:31:50.0 10:16 44  
383   1675 Robin Scott                  F      Zanesville             0:31:54.4 10:17 48  
384   1491 Suzanne Wisz                 F      Powell                 0:31:55.2 10:18 28  
385   1339 Megan Revoldt                F      Columbus               0:32:05.4 10:21 29  
386   1282 Terri Mlckovsky              F      Copley                 0:32:08.7 10:22 54  
387   1242 Anthony Lumpp                M      Canton                 0:32:10.8 10:23 21  
388   1652 Kimberly Johnson             F      Logan                  0:32:11.2 10:23 37  
389   1465 Whitney Walker               F      Indianapolis           0:32:11.2 10:23 26  
390   1393 Kayla Smith                  F      Upper Arlington        0:32:11.9 10:23 21  
391   1534 Emily Schmidbauer            F      Columbus               0:32:12.5 10:23 23  
392   1101 David Distelhorst            M      Columbus               0:32:14.1 10:24 34  
393   1427 Keenan Sukits                F      Renfrew                0:32:15.4 10:24 31  
394   1460 Eowyn Wadsworth              F      Jackson                0:32:17.1 10:25 32  
395   1279 Melinda Miller               F      Medina                 0:32:20.1 10:26 38  
396   1143 Tiffani Gollihue             F      Columbus               0:32:28.7 10:28 31  
397   1360 Aparna Sadineni              F      Dublin                 0:32:28.8 10:28 39  
398   1193 Sheena Jacobs                F      Columbus               0:32:28.9 10:28 30  
399   1533 Unknown Partic. 1533         M                             0:32:29.0 10:29     
400   1077 Joe Cordova                  M      Westerville            0:32:35.0 10:31 32  
401   1061 Yang Chen                    F      Columbus               0:32:37.8 10:31 24  
402   1290 Allison Mullins              F      Cincinnati             0:32:38.4 10:32 26  
403   1005 Gretchen Ardizzone           F      Pickerington           0:32:40.8 10:32 32  
404   1175 Deanna Henery                F      Galloway               0:32:42.1 10:33 30  
405   1666 Erin Konet                   F      Rocky River            0:32:45.6 10:34 38  
406   1025 Whitney Biederman            F      Wilmington             0:32:46.2 10:34 26  
407   1368 John Scherer                 M      Galloway               0:32:47.2 10:35 54  
408   1419 Judy Stinolis                F      Gahanna                0:32:50.1 10:35 28  
409   1230 Marie Lawson                 F      Silver Spring          0:33:07.7 10:41 32  
410   1237 Sarah Lifsey                 F      Silver Spring          0:33:08.0 10:41 32  
411   1273 Ashley Michel                F      Norwalk                0:33:11.1 10:42 23  
412   1573 Brad Thomas                  M      Bowling Green          0:33:16.5 10:44 48  
413   1572 Krista Thomas                F      Bowling Green          0:33:17.1 10:44 45  
414   1125 Kim Fackelman                F      Marysville             0:33:28.5 10:48 48  
415   1190 Erica Hunter                 F      Dublin                 0:33:28.6 10:48 28  
416   1236 Andrew Levitt                M      Columbus               0:33:31.4 10:49 34  
417   1164 Shannon Hall                 F      Westerville            0:33:33.6 10:49 38  
418   1093 Erin Deskins                 F      Urbana                 0:33:41.4 10:52 34  
419   1466 William Walker               M      Athens                 0:33:41.4 10:52 62  
420   1440 Eric Tepper                  M      Cincinnati             0:33:41.9 10:52 29  
421   1136 Nicole Fornash               F      Cincinnati             0:33:42.1 10:52 21  
422   1473 Michael Webb                 M      Louisville             0:33:45.2 10:53 52  
423   1131 Paul R Fishel Jr             M      Columbus               0:33:50.1 10:55 55  
424   1659 Sheila Samson-Witt           F      Dover                  0:33:54.2 10:56 39  
425   1471 Jason Warner                 M      Columbus               0:33:56.0 10:57 33  
426   1357 Amy Rybak                    F      Bowling Green          0:33:57.0 10:57 47  
427   1095 Elizabeth Dewitt             F      Bowling Green          0:33:57.1 10:57 46  
428   1284 Jeroderick Morris            M      Blacklick              0:33:58.9 10:57 34  
429   1021 Whitney Bell                 F      Columbus               0:34:13.8 11:02 27  
430   1520 Karen Kanke                  F      Columbus               0:34:15.4 11:03 39  
431   1179 Melissa Hill                 F      Columbus               0:34:16.1 11:03 34  
432   1078 Michael Cormack              M      Coshocton              0:34:19.3 11:04 15  
433   1607 Darlene Schenus              F      Newark                 0:34:28.3 11:07 43  
434   1211 Linda Keslar                 F      Akron                  0:34:28.6 11:07 57  
435   1106 Michelle Dudley              F      Columbus               0:34:33.0 11:09 43  
436   1144 Traci Graham                 F      Columbus               0:34:33.0 11:09 38  
437   1015 Starli Bartlett              F      Jackson Center         0:34:35.1 11:09 33  
438   1055 Cindy Casserly               F      Pickerington           0:34:36.5 11:10 48  
439   1635 Jacob DeWitt                 M      Bowling Green          0:34:37.5 11:10 18  
440   1358 Erica Rybak                  F      Bowling Green          0:34:37.8 11:10 17  
441   1410 Sarah Standish               F      Columbus               0:34:38.2 11:10 34  
442   1134 Tammy Foley                  F      Galloway               0:34:39.8 11:11 42  
443   1386 Tom Sillasen                 M      Columbus               0:34:44.3 11:12 30  
444   1463 Leslie Walker                F      Columbus               0:34:44.8 11:12 31  
445   1501 Theresa Yi                   F      Kearny                 0:34:45.7 11:13 35  
446   1477 P. Wellman                   M      Dublin                 0:34:47.9 11:13 10  
447   1434 Elizabeth Sweeney            F      Binghamton             0:34:48.0 11:14 22  
448   1476 Jay Wellman                  M      Dublin                 0:34:48.1 11:14 43  
449   1435 Jennifer Sweeney             F      Binghamton             0:34:48.1 11:14 49  
450   1012 Bret Barber                  M      Jackson                0:34:51.9 11:15 34  
451   1420 Lisa Storts                  F      Gahanna                0:34:54.1 11:15 32  
452   1487 Lauren Wilson                F      Avon                   0:34:54.7 11:15 29  
453   1642 Drew Peterson                F      Bowling Green          0:35:02.6 11:18 15  
454   1066 Justin Clark                 M      Columbusn              0:35:09.1 11:20 30  
455   1210 Katie Keslar                 F      Columbus               0:35:13.0 11:22 24  
456   1149 Carol Groseclose             F      Westerville            0:35:14.2 11:22 62  
457   1135 Kara Ford                    F      Columbus               0:35:17.0 11:23 21  
458   1085 Simon Curran                 M      Orchard Park           0:35:17.6 11:23 30  
459   1263 William Melville             M      Nashville              0:35:20.4 11:24 35  
460   1146 Kat Greber                   F      Spencerville           0:35:26.1 11:26 39  
461   1257 Liz Mcconnon                 F      Columbus               0:35:33.9 11:28 35  
462   1110 Ed Ehlen                     M      Columbus               0:35:34.3 11:28 50  
463   1111 Shelby Ehlen                 F      Columbus               0:35:34.4 11:28 21  
464   1407 Laura Spellis                F      Columbus               0:35:34.6 11:28 25  
465   1081 Suzanne Cowan                F      Huron                  0:35:35.2 11:29 55  
466   1566 Alyssa Pupino                F      Akron                  0:35:44.7 11:32 22  
467   1221 Deanna Krick                 F      Lewis Center           0:36:13.6 11:41 28  
468   1314 David Pankiewicz             M      Charleroi              0:36:35.1 11:48 37  
469   1453 Samantha Turner              M      Commercial Point       0:36:46.9 11:52 36  
470   1167 Beth Harlan                  F      Grove City             0:36:54.2 11:54 34  
471   1497 Viola Workman                F      Baltimore              0:36:54.7 11:54 32  
472   1223 Shilpa Lad                   F      Columbus               0:36:57.2 11:55 41  
473   1558 Ashley Manshum               F      Dublin                 0:37:04.4 11:57 32  
474   1003 Russell Allen                M      Orient                 0:37:09.9 11:59 51  
475   1496 Britney Woolford             F      Blacklick              0:37:19.3 12:02 25  
476   1119 David Estes                  M      Worthington            0:37:27.4 12:05 27  
477   1120 Kala Estes                   F      Worthington            0:37:27.4 12:05 30  
478   1224 Judy Lambright               F      Newark                 0:37:31.5 12:06 46  
479   1338 Janet Reid                   F      Buckeye Lake           0:37:31.5 12:06 48  
480   1665 Benita Rahman                F      Cleveland              0:37:31.7 12:06 37  
481   1304 Chinwe Okpalaoka             F      Pickerington           0:37:35.8 12:07 47  
482   1126 Tina Black                   F      Huron                  0:37:38.6 12:08 42  
483   1643 Erin Peterson                F      Bowling Green          0:37:42.7 12:10 17  
484   1343 Lindsey Riley                F      Gahanna                0:37:49.6 12:12 27  
485   1612 Lark Mallory                 F      Reynoldsburg           0:37:49.9 12:12 43  
486   1020 Christine Bell               F      Huron                  0:38:03.2 12:16 58  
487   1480 Jason Werden                 M      Stow                   0:38:04.7 12:17 27  
488   1660 Kelli Saska                  F      Pickerington           0:38:10.4 12:19 40  
489   1629 Larissa Lelk                 F      Bowling Green          0:38:27.7 12:24 17  
490   1349 Morgan Roe                   F      Bowling Green          0:38:27.8 12:24 17  
491   1470 Bonita Ward                  F      New Albany             0:38:33.0 12:26 48  
492   1215 April Kirk                   F      Grove City             0:38:35.2 12:27 36  
493   1576 Rachel Isabel                F      Circleville            0:38:42.4 12:29 26  
494   1225 Jeff Lanham                  M      Coshocton              0:38:43.7 12:29 42  
495   1079 Patrick Correnty             M      Forestville            0:38:52.0 12:32 47  
496   1022 Jeremy Bellotti              M      Forestville            0:38:52.2 12:32 29  
497   1049 Samantha Burton              F      Columbus               0:39:01.5 12:35 23  
498   1056 Emma Casserly                F      Pickerington           0:39:01.9 12:35 19  
499   1092 Lori Denning                 F      Westerville            0:39:02.1 12:35 40  
500   1336 Jessica Reed                 F      Dublin                 0:39:02.6 12:35 28  
501   1495 Shireen Woodiga              F      Columbus               0:39:05.1 12:36 31  
502   1153 Sandra Guglielmi             F      Gahanna                0:39:08.6 12:37 30  
503   1013 Keisha Barlow                F      Bellbrook              0:39:09.8 12:38 33  
504   1421 Heather Strange              F      Marengo                0:39:10.0 12:38 37  
505   1467 Sharita Wallace              F      Columbus               0:39:10.7 12:38 42  
506   1212 Peter Craig Keslar           M      Akron                  0:39:12.4 12:39 56  
507   1186 Nickolas Hufford             M      Gallipolis             0:39:21.6 12:42 13  
508   1198 Caitlin Jones                F      Columbus               0:39:24.4 12:43 27  
509   1058 Jennifer Casteel             F      Broadview Heights      0:39:24.6 12:43 26  
510   1519 Miranda Dietz                F      Columbus               0:39:40.6 12:48 32  
511   1626 Emily Krempasky              F      Marysville             0:39:40.6 12:48 31  
512   1560 Catherine Holroyole          F      Huron                  0:40:23.6 13:02 39  
513   1518 Bertie Ford                  F      Westerville            0:40:23.9 13:02 53  
514   1074 John Converse                M      Johnstown              0:40:31.0 13:04 29  
515   1023 Sharon Bever                 F      Bexley                 0:40:38.0 13:06 58  
516   1274 Blake Miller                 M      Columbus               0:40:39.9 13:07 30  
517   1603 Heath Miller                 M      Mechanicsburg          0:40:40.0 13:07 34  
518   1226 Derek Fannin                 M      Columbus               0:40:40.1 13:07 38  
519   1523 Larry Latta                  M      Westerville            0:40:45.5 13:09 58  
520   1345 Michelle Roach-Haver         F      Delaware               0:41:20.5 13:20 40  
521   1606 Bev Davis                    F      Columbus               0:41:30.5 13:23 59  
522   1412 Nathan Stanko                M      Columbus               0:41:49.7 13:29 27  
523   1328 Smita Prabhu                 F      Dublin                 0:41:55.5 13:31 45  
524   1521 Kristy Goad                  F      Columbus               0:42:10.6 13:36 30  
525   1247 Ainslee Masi                 F      Erie                   0:42:10.7 13:36 13  
526   1260 Lori Mclaughlin              F      Grove City             0:42:54.9 13:50 48  
527   1128 Mara Feldman                 F      Grove City             0:42:54.9 13:50 19  
528   1351 Kira Ruckman                 F      Springfield            0:43:02.5 13:53 29  
529   1305 Damon Osborne                M      Frazeysburg            0:44:19.3 14:18 34  
530   1197 Shelley Johnson              F      Delaware               0:44:47.5 14:27 38  
531   1387 Valerie Simmons              F      Delaware               0:44:47.6 14:27 37  
532   1553 Jamie Hollinger              F      Bowling Green          0:45:06.2 14:33 33  
533   1552 Catie Grove                  F      Dublin                 0:45:06.3 14:33 31  
534   1248 Teri Masi                    F      Erie                   0:45:16.5 14:36 37  
535   1121 Katie Eubank                 F      Columbus               0:45:45.4 14:45 28  
536   1439 Christina Temple             F      Grove City             0:45:45.5 14:45 27  
537   1369 Pam Schooley                 F      Columbus               0:46:18.5 14:56 47  
538   1604 Kathleen Kleemeyer           F      Westerville            0:46:48.0 15:06 37  
539   1152 Ralph Guglielmi              M      Columbus               0:46:48.5 15:06 54  
540   1073 Gina Combes                  F      Pataskala              0:46:50.7 15:06 30  
541   1352 Jacob Runck                  M      Harrison               0:47:24.1 15:17 14  
542   1354 Jennifer Runck               F      Harrison               0:47:26.4 15:18 37  
543   1011 Anitha Balaji                F      Dublin                 0:47:33.4 15:20 41  
544   1355 Jordan Runck                 F      Harrison               0:47:36.6 15:21 17  
545   1589 Michelle Caldwell            F      Columbus               0:47:48.5 15:25 26  
546   1141 Lee Gaul                     M      Gallipolis             0:48:14.2 15:34 13  
547   1391 Tasha Sloan                  F      Gallipolis             0:48:17.2 15:35 32  
548   1502 Darlene Yonker               F      Pickerington           0:48:47.8 15:44 34  
549   1017 Danielle Beach               F      Zanesville             0:48:48.9 15:45 32  
550   1016 Clint Beach                  M      Zanesville             0:48:49.8 15:45 32  
551   1010 Nancy Baker                  F      Piqua                  0:48:53.8 15:46 45  
552   1574 Lester Barber                M      Bowling Green          0:49:13.8 15:53 74  
553   1067 Sandra Clonch                F      Athens                 0:49:17.1 15:54 50  
554   1293 Kishore Nadella              M      Dublin                 0:49:27.7 15:57 42  
555   1348 Thomas Robson                M      Zanesville             0:55:44.1 17:59 46  

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.