Arnold Pump & Run 5K

Sun March 8, 2020 Columbus, OH 43215 US Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                  Gender City               State Country Clock     Pace  Age Age Group Place           
                                                                         Time                                          
===== ==== ===================== ====== ================== ===== ======= ========= ===== === ========================= 
1     1408 Dustin Whitehair      M      Columbus           OH    US      0:16:07.4 5:12  33  1 M Male 99 and Under     
2     1476 Ken Richendollar      M      Maumee             OH    US      0:16:11.1 5:13  40  2 M Male 99 and Under     
3     1449 Patrick Edwards       M      Columbus           OH    US      0:16:26.0 5:18  30  3 M Male 99 and Under     
4     1108 Kevin Hall            M      Plain City         OH    US      0:16:41.4 5:23  17  4 M Male 99 and Under     
5     1232 Brandon Lang          M      New London         OH    US      0:16:49.7 5:25  25  5 M Male 99 and Under     
6     1177 Wyat Harmon           M      Fredericktown      OH    US      0:16:55.1 5:27  15  6 M Male 99 and Under     
7     1212 Dave Johnston         M      Xenia              OH    US      0:16:59.5 5:29  41  7 M Male 99 and Under     
8     1445 Alex Moore            M      Groveport          OH    US      0:17:18.8 5:35  25  8 M Male 99 and Under     
9     1459 Andrew Detty          M      Columbus           OH    US      0:17:53.9 5:46  27  9 M Male 99 and Under     
10    1434 Andrew Taylor         M                                       0:18:02.2 5:49      10 M Male 99 and Under    
11    1026 Brooke Benner         F      Columbus           OH    US      0:18:09.9 5:51  23  1 F Female 99 and Under   
12    1278 Brendan Misener       M      West Lafayette     OH    US      0:18:12.9 5:52  24  11 M Male 99 and Under    
13    1458 Christina Johnston    F      Xenia              OH    US      0:18:15.4 5:53  34  2 F Female 99 and Under   
14    1446 Robert Moore          M      Groveport          OH    US      0:18:17.4 5:54  50  12 M Male 99 and Under    
15    1285 Adam Murray           M      Lancaster          OH    US      0:18:19.9 5:55  13  13 M Male 99 and Under    
16    1185 Rich Hieber           M      Fairborn           OH    US      0:18:38.8 6:01  52  14 M Male 99 and Under    
17    1030 Paige Biglin          F      Columbus           OH    US      0:18:47.7 6:04  30  3 F Female 99 and Under   
18    1180 Eric Haunn            M      Delaware           OH    US      0:18:53.7 6:05  44  15 M Male 99 and Under    
19    1425 Ian Wale              M      Windsor            CO    US      0:19:00.2 6:08  44  16 M Male 99 and Under    
20    1475 Donald Leck           M      Maumee             OH    US      0:19:06.9 6:10  57  17 M Male 99 and Under    
21    1106 Jamie Hart            M      Columbus           OH    US      0:19:10.3 6:11  34  18 M Male 99 and Under    
22    1186 Stephanie Hillman     F      Westerville        OH    US      0:19:10.7 6:11  28  4 F Female 99 and Under   
23    1362 Kari Summers          F      Columbus           OH    US      0:19:26.2 6:16  27  5 F Female 99 and Under   
24    1488 Rob Ickes             M      Reynoldsburg       OH    US      0:19:28.9 6:17  41  19 M Male 99 and Under    
25    1378 Joel Waits            M      Columbus           OH    US      0:19:46.0 6:23  20  20 M Male 99 and Under    
26    1247 Timothy Lowman        M      Eaton              OH    US      0:19:46.3 6:23  26  21 M Male 99 and Under    
27    1291 Longino Ochoa         M      Maracaibo                        0:19:48.4 6:23  40  22 M Male 99 and Under    
28    1418 Kristina Zahniser     F      Dublin             OH    US      0:19:48.6 6:23  35  6 F Female 99 and Under   
29    1328 Evan Schroeder        M      New Albany         OH    US      0:19:50.1 6:24  17  23 M Male 99 and Under    
30    1181 Erle Haunn            M      Westerville        OH    US      0:20:05.0 6:29  40  24 M Male 99 and Under    
31    1189 Michael Holloway      M      Pickerington       OH    US      0:20:11.6 6:31  17  25 M Male 99 and Under    
32    1132 Doad Edwards          M      Columbus           OH    US      0:20:19.8 6:33  64  26 M Male 99 and Under    
33    1397 Augustus West         M      Westerville        OH    US      0:20:19.8 6:33  17  27 M Male 99 and Under    
34    1438 Tim Predmore          M      Carlisle           PA    US      0:20:21.6 6:34  17  28 M Male 99 and Under    
35    1087 Josh Cornett          M      Piketon            OH    US      0:20:23.1 6:35  20  29 M Male 99 and Under    
36    1479 Morgan Beaun          F      Delaware           OH    US      0:20:24.4 6:35  24  7 F Female 99 and Under   
37    1244 Ron Looker            M      Columbus           OH    US      0:20:28.3 6:36  40  30 M Male 99 and Under    
38    1334 Krista Seibert        F      Powell             OH    US      0:20:47.0 6:42  41  8 F Female 99 and Under   
39    1350 Chris Stangle         M      Grove City         OH    US      0:20:49.6 6:43  34  31 M Male 99 and Under    
40    1482 Luke Scott            M      Zanesville         OH    US      0:20:49.9 6:43  15  32 M Male 99 and Under    
41    1467 Kyle Davis            M                                       0:20:50.3 6:43      33 M Male 99 and Under    
42    1006 Caleb Anderson        M      Coshocton          OH    US      0:21:02.6 6:47  30  34 M Male 99 and Under    
43    1073 Daniel Campbell       M      Mount Gilead       OH    US      0:21:04.7 6:48  50  35 M Male 99 and Under    
44    1035 Gabby Bobadilla       F      Pickerington       OH    US      0:21:05.4 6:48  20  9 F Female 99 and Under   
45    1295 Brandon Olson         M      West Bend          IA    US      0:21:09.4 6:49  25  36 M Male 99 and Under    
46    1246 Mike Lossick          M      Rossford           OH    US      0:21:11.2 6:50  31  37 M Male 99 and Under    
47    1171 Amber Hamelin         F      Pickerington       OH    US      0:21:19.4 6:53  15  10 F Female 99 and Under  
48    1300 Thomas Pavlica        M      New Albany         OH    US      0:21:22.3 6:54  27  38 M Male 99 and Under    
49    1373 George Valco          M      Hilliard           OH    US      0:21:23.6 6:54  57  39 M Male 99 and Under    
50    1081 Frank Chahulski       M      Strongsville       OH    US      0:21:31.9 6:56  37  40 M Male 99 and Under    
51    1353 Jedd Steen            M      South Charleston   OH    US      0:21:34.8 6:57  38  41 M Male 99 and Under    
52    1444 Tabby Moore           F      Groveport          OH    US      0:21:40.1 6:59  24  11 F Female 99 and Under  
53    1271 Ryan Mehalic          M      Gahanna            OH    US      0:21:41.0 7:00  13  42 M Male 99 and Under    
54    1485 Tucker Evans          M      Newark             OH    US      0:21:44.6 7:01  18  43 M Male 99 and Under    
55    1217 Mickey Kimsel         M      Bay City           MI    US      0:21:48.3 7:02  41  44 M Male 99 and Under    
56    1450 John Edwards          M      Columbus           OH    US      0:21:50.6 7:03  32  45 M Male 99 and Under    
57    1103 Jerry Welsh           M      Ashville           OH    US      0:21:52.3 7:03  55  46 M Male 99 and Under    
58    1107 Andy Klatt            M      Hilliard           OH    US      0:22:09.6 7:09  54  47 M Male 99 and Under    
59    1196 Victoria Holt         F      Mount Vernon       OH    US      0:22:09.8 7:09  22  12 F Female 99 and Under  
60    1167 Ryan Gullett          M      Miamisburg         OH    US      0:22:12.9 7:10  24  48 M Male 99 and Under    
61    1486 Adam Hewitt           M      Blacklick          OH    US      0:22:13.3 7:10  33  49 M Male 99 and Under    
62    1268 Alyssa McLellan       F      Columbus           OH    US      0:22:19.6 7:12  29  13 F Female 99 and Under  
63    1451 Trent Martin          M      Hilliard           OH    US      0:22:23.5 7:13  50  50 M Male 99 and Under    
64    1452 Owen Martin           M      Hilliard           OH    US      0:22:23.7 7:13  13  51 M Male 99 and Under    
65    1043 Alex Boord            M      Elmwood            IL    US      0:22:33.6 7:16  19  52 M Male 99 and Under    
66    1466 Daniel Soria          M                                       0:22:36.4 7:17      53 M Male 99 and Under    
67    1238 Rachael Leslie        F      Marthasville       MO    US      0:22:37.2 7:18  38  14 F Female 99 and Under  
68    1284 Brian Mullen          M      East Petersburg    PA    US      0:22:37.4 7:18  38  54 M Male 99 and Under    
69    1292 Ben O'Dell            M      Ashland            KY    US      0:22:42.5 7:19  52  55 M Male 99 and Under    
70    1489 Casey Killmer         M      Daniels            WV    US      0:22:47.1 7:21  17  56 M Male 99 and Under    
71    1281 Zack Morris           M      Zanesville         OH    US      0:22:47.9 7:21  18  57 M Male 99 and Under    
72    1084 Mike Cimaglia         M      Dublin             OH    US      0:22:56.9 7:24  27  58 M Male 99 and Under    
73    1053 Melanie Brock         F      Swanton            OH    US      0:23:03.2 7:26  24  15 F Female 99 and Under  
74    1088 Justin Cox            M      Pataskala          OH    US      0:23:04.8 7:26  22  59 M Male 99 and Under    
75    1325 Ashley Saum           F      Groveport          OH    US      0:23:10.6 7:28  25  16 F Female 99 and Under  
76    1308 Winston Posvar        M      Columbus           OH    US      0:23:15.2 7:30  29  60 M Male 99 and Under    
77    1095 Rebecca Dandoy        F      Loveland           OH    US      0:23:15.3 7:30  32  17 F Female 99 and Under  
78    1480 Greg Scott            M      Zanesville         OH    US      0:23:19.4 7:31  51  61 M Male 99 and Under    
79    1374 Nadine Valco          F      Hilliard           OH    US      0:23:21.9 7:32  43  18 F Female 99 and Under  
80    1426 Steven Young          M      Columbus           OH    US      0:23:25.0 7:33  53  62 M Male 99 and Under    
81    1288 Benjamin Niswander    M      Columbus           OH    US      0:23:35.6 7:36  41  63 M Male 99 and Under    
82    1360 Gene Sullivan         M      Fulton             NY    US      0:23:37.4 7:37  51  64 M Male 99 and Under    
83    1465 Jake McCorkle         M                                       0:23:40.2 7:38      65 M Male 99 and Under    
84    1255 Joseph Mark           M      Spencerville       OH    US      0:23:42.9 7:39  21  66 M Male 99 and Under    
85    1114 Joshua Codner         M      Marysville         OH    US      0:23:44.8 7:39  41  67 M Male 99 and Under    
86    1497 Dan Carpenter         M      Columbus           OH    US      0:23:45.3 7:40  28  68 M Male 99 and Under    
87    1483 Kevin McJunkin        M      Westerville        OH    US      0:23:47.2 7:40  50  69 M Male 99 and Under    
88    1102 Mike Devries          M      West Bloomfield    MI    US      0:23:53.5 7:42  28  70 M Male 99 and Under    
89    1338 Celeste Short         F      Sugar Grove        OH    US      0:23:59.1 7:44  14  19 F Female 99 and Under  
90    1193 Amelia Holt           F      Mount Vernon       OH    US      0:24:04.7 7:46  20  20 F Female 99 and Under  
91    1319 Virginia Ruiz         F      Maracaibo                        0:24:06.4 7:46  33  21 F Female 99 and Under  
92    1464 Riley Abrahamson      M                                       0:24:08.4 7:47      71 M Male 99 and Under    
93    1388 Michael Weaver        M      Middleburg Heights OH    US      0:24:09.6 7:47  27  72 M Male 99 and Under    
94    1339 Helen Short           F      Sugar Grove        OH    US      0:24:10.8 7:48  40  22 F Female 99 and Under  
95    1210 Brandon Jewett        M      Marieta            OH    US      0:24:10.9 7:48  29  73 M Male 99 and Under    
96    1003 Rob Adams             M      Westerville        OH    US      0:24:11.5 7:48  28  74 M Male 99 and Under    
97    1192 Alyssa Holt           F      Mount Vernon       OH    US      0:24:13.6 7:49  15  23 F Female 99 and Under  
98    1283 Steven Muir           M      Dawsonville        GA    US      0:24:14.2 7:49  50  75 M Male 99 and Under    
99    1371 Alexis Trudell        F      Columbus           OH    US      0:24:16.1 7:50  18  24 F Female 99 and Under  
100   1091 Ben Crites            M      Hilliard           OH    US      0:24:19.1 7:51  37  76 M Male 99 and Under    
101   1159 Chris Good            M      Hilliard           OH    US      0:24:21.5 7:51  29  77 M Male 99 and Under    
102   1490 Andrew Jacqmain       M      Saginaw            MA    US      0:24:24.3 7:52  31  78 M Male 99 and Under    
103   1115 Amy Codner            F      Marysville         OH    US      0:24:24.5 7:52  37  25 F Female 99 and Under  
104   1385 Timothy Ward          M      Heath              OH    US      0:24:26.8 7:53  32  79 M Male 99 and Under    
105   1447 Kevin Callinan        M      Worthington        OH    US      0:24:30.6 7:54  34  80 M Male 99 and Under    
106   1262 Andrew McEwan         M      Dayton             OH    US      0:24:31.0 7:55  55  81 M Male 99 and Under    
107   1352 John Steele           M      Fairborn           OH    US      0:24:32.3 7:55  33  82 M Male 99 and Under    
108   1470 Jason Pierce          M      Jacksonville       NC    US      0:24:38.7 7:57      83 M Male 99 and Under    
109   1039 Anthony Bonarrigo     M      Columbus           OH    US      0:24:41.2 7:58  31  84 M Male 99 and Under    
110   1495 Paul Curry            M      Columbus           OH    US      0:24:42.2 7:58  56  85 M Male 99 and Under    
111   1498 Jeff Gerth            M      Canal Winchester   OH    US      0:24:43.9 7:58  47  86 M Male 99 and Under    
112   1274 Brian Mershon         M      Patriot            OH    US      0:24:49.6 8:00  41  87 M Male 99 and Under    
113   1135 Ed Elfrink            M      Hilliard           OH    US      0:24:50.2 8:01  52  88 M Male 99 and Under    
114   1460 Amelia Verer          F      Columbus           OH    US      0:24:56.1 8:03  27  26 F Female 99 and Under  
115   1290 Stephen Nosan         M      Columbus           OH    US      0:24:58.8 8:03  28  89 M Male 99 and Under    
116   1427 David Young           M      Columbus           OH    US      0:25:02.0 8:05  58  90 M Male 99 and Under    
117   1063 Brian Bubak           M      Hilliard           OH    US      0:25:03.2 8:05  33  91 M Male 99 and Under    
118   1168 Benjamin Hagen        M      Columbus           OH    US      0:25:13.3 8:08  23  92 M Male 99 and Under    
119   1461 Joseph Galilei        M      Reynoldsburg       OH    US      0:25:14.8 8:08  57  93 M Male 99 and Under    
120   1484 Shelly Baltic         F      Chippewa Lake      OH    US      0:25:15.0 8:09  38  27 F Female 99 and Under  
121   1130 Megan Dudte           F      Hilliard           OH    US      0:25:16.0 8:09  22  28 F Female 99 and Under  
122   1303 Mike Pelkey           M      Chatham            ON    CA      0:25:17.0 8:09  39  94 M Male 99 and Under    
123   1428 Dennis Lackey         M      Columbus           OH    US      0:25:19.0 8:10  27  95 M Male 99 and Under    
124   1226 Elizabeth Knapper     F      Westerville        OH    US      0:25:20.1 8:10  23  29 F Female 99 and Under  
125   1429 Andrew Deyo           M      Columbus           OH    US      0:25:20.9 8:10  27  96 M Male 99 and Under    
126   1351 Amber Steele          F      Fairborn           OH    US      0:25:26.5 8:12  29  30 F Female 99 and Under  
127   1296 Stephen Olszewski     M      Mount Vernon       OH    US      0:25:27.8 8:13  30  97 M Male 99 and Under    
128   1225 Charles Klose         M      Hilliard           OH    US      0:25:30.1 8:14  42  98 M Male 99 and Under    
129   1387 Kathryn Weaver        F      Middleburg Heights OH    US      0:25:30.6 8:14  26  31 F Female 99 and Under  
130   1214 Ruth Kagwima          F      Columbus           OH    US      0:25:32.9 8:14  29  32 F Female 99 and Under  
131   1331 Dave Schumer          M      Worthington        OH    US      0:25:34.6 8:15  32  99 M Male 99 and Under    
132   1260 Pat McDermott         M      Westerville        OH    US      0:25:42.1 8:17  67  100 M Male 99 and Under   
133   1298 Snook Pataky          M      Champaign          IL    US      0:25:45.4 8:18  61  101 M Male 99 and Under   
134   1457 Christopher Stevens   M      Dublin             OH    US      0:25:46.7 8:19  36  102 M Male 99 and Under   
135   1377 Sarah Vergason        F      Van Etten          NY    US      0:25:47.5 8:19  30  33 F Female 99 and Under  
136   1473 Aimee Beisner         F      Tiffin             OH    US      0:25:48.3 8:19  35  34 F Female 99 and Under  
137   1405 Nicholas White        M      Highland Heights   OH    US      0:25:48.9 8:19  21  103 M Male 99 and Under   
138   1494 Deb Merritt           F      Van Wert           OH    US      0:25:50.2 8:20  51  35 F Female 99 and Under  
139   1414 Kyle Wright           M      Lakeview           OH    US      0:25:58.0 8:23  30  104 M Male 99 and Under   
140   1462 Mike Casselberry      M                                       0:25:59.6 8:23      105 M Male 99 and Under   
141   1474 Tom Tuohy             M      Columbus           OH    US      0:26:01.1 8:24  65  106 M Male 99 and Under   
142   1009 Sebastian Arndt       M      Delaware           OH    US      0:26:02.3 8:24  14  107 M Male 99 and Under   
143   1144 Matt Feck             M      Canal Winchester   OH    US      0:26:03.5 8:24  22  108 M Male 99 and Under   
144   1208 Kenny Jacobs          M      Hamburg            PA    US      0:26:06.3 8:25  27  109 M Male 99 and Under   
145   1016 Cory Baker            M      Lexington          KY    US      0:26:11.6 8:27  16  110 M Male 99 and Under   
146   1059 Lauren Brooks         F      Columbus           OH    US      0:26:12.3 8:27  39  36 F Female 99 and Under  
147   1058 Eric Brooks           M      Columbus           OH    US      0:26:12.3 8:27  39  111 M Male 99 and Under   
148   1294 Lyndsay Olenych       F      Columbus           OH    US      0:26:15.7 8:28  20  37 F Female 99 and Under  
149   1312 Bryan Reeb            M      London             OH    US      0:26:16.6 8:28  28  112 M Male 99 and Under   
150   1243 Joshua Linn           M      Delaware           OH    US      0:26:17.7 8:29  30  113 M Male 99 and Under   
151   1365 Alvin Tan             M      Falls Church       VA    US      0:26:18.8 8:29  32  114 M Male 99 and Under   
152   1343 Stephanie Skipworth   F      Ostrander          OH    US      0:26:23.6 8:31  32  38 F Female 99 and Under  
153   1348 Jacob Sowers          M      Circleville        OH    US      0:26:27.7 8:32  29  115 M Male 99 and Under   
154   1230 Mark Landes           M      Columbus           OH    US      0:26:28.5 8:32  58  116 M Male 99 and Under   
155   1142 Ajwad Farah           M      Sylvania           OH    US      0:26:29.0 8:33  39  117 M Male 99 and Under   
156   1254 Eric Marinacci        M      Heath              OH    US      0:26:29.5 8:33  45  118 M Male 99 and Under   
157   1324 Sara Salem            F      Elmwood            IL    US      0:26:30.6 8:33  19  39 F Female 99 and Under  
158   1183 Laurie Herman         F      Cincinnati         OH    US      0:26:32.3 8:34  62  40 F Female 99 and Under  
159   1163 Mary Greene           F      Akron              OH    US      0:26:32.5 8:34  44  41 F Female 99 and Under  
160   1148 Alan Fowler           M      Akron              OH    US      0:26:32.7 8:34  45  119 M Male 99 and Under   
161   1093 Sarah Cupples         F      Columbus           OH    US      0:26:34.5 8:34  40  42 F Female 99 and Under  
162   1386 Ryan Warner           M      Sterling Heights   MI    US      0:26:35.7 8:35  22  120 M Male 99 and Under   
163   1430 Ken Turner            M      Columbus           OH    US      0:26:36.2 8:35  53  121 M Male 99 and Under   
164   1354 Andrew Stegelmann     M      Goshen             IN    US      0:26:41.9 8:36  23  122 M Male 99 and Under   
165   1179 Elizabeth Harty       F      Powell             OH    US      0:26:42.0 8:37  20  43 F Female 99 and Under  
166   1323 Naomi Sakuma          F      Columbus           OH    US      0:26:49.2 8:39  31  44 F Female 99 and Under  
167   1228 Spencer Lahue         M      Columbus           OH    US      0:26:49.7 8:39  20  123 M Male 99 and Under   
168   1394 David Welker          M      Flushing           MI    US      0:26:53.0 8:40  55  124 M Male 99 and Under   
169   1125 Amy Donohoe           F      Columbus           OH    US      0:26:56.7 8:41  22  45 F Female 99 and Under  
170   1126 Thomas Donohoe        M      Strongsville       OH    US      0:26:56.8 8:41  57  125 M Male 99 and Under   
171   1220 Loren Klein           F      New Albany         OH    US      0:26:58.6 8:42  15  46 F Female 99 and Under  
172   1090 Zachary Craft         M      Byron              MN    US      0:26:59.3 8:42  34  126 M Male 99 and Under   
173   1372 Kimberly Tyger        F      Buffalo            NY    US      0:27:01.0 8:43  42  47 F Female 99 and Under  
174   1436 Lindsey Billingsley   M      Columbus           OH    US      0:27:04.5 8:44  26  127 M Male 99 and Under   
175   1213 Caitlin Jones         F      Columbus           OH    US      0:27:06.8 8:45  29  48 F Female 99 and Under  
176   1318 John Rospigliosi      M      Plano              TX    US      0:27:09.2 8:45  46  128 M Male 99 and Under   
177   1169 Angela Hall           F      Washington         DC    US      0:27:09.4 8:45  38  49 F Female 99 and Under  
178   1033 Susan Blatt           F      Plain City         OH    US      0:27:11.0 8:46  19  50 F Female 99 and Under  
179   1487 Heather Orten         F      Dawson Springs     KY    US      0:27:12.8 8:46  39  51 F Female 99 and Under  
180   1261 Sean McDermott        M      Westerville        OH    US      0:27:13.1 8:47  40  129 M Male 99 and Under   
181   1113 Stephanie Dietz       F      Baltimore          OH    US      0:27:13.2 8:47  29  52 F Female 99 and Under  
182   1237 Ellen Leppo           F      Columbus           OH    US      0:27:15.4 8:47  32  53 F Female 99 and Under  
183   1092 Chris Cupples         M      Columbus           OH    US      0:27:15.6 8:47  31  130 M Male 99 and Under   
184   1182 Holly Hayden          F      Delaware           OH    US      0:27:16.6 8:48  30  54 F Female 99 and Under  
185   1042 Roderick Booker       M      Pickerington       OH    US      0:27:17.3 8:48  51  131 M Male 99 and Under   
186   1089 Scott Cox             M      Pataskala          OH    US      0:27:20.0 8:49  49  132 M Male 99 and Under   
187   1311 Binoy Rappai          M      Dublin             OH    US      0:27:22.2 8:50  34  133 M Male 99 and Under   
188   1010 Todd Arndt            M      Delaware           OH    US      0:27:22.9 8:50  46  134 M Male 99 and Under   
189   1037 Britany Bodkins       F      Chillicothe        OH    US      0:27:25.7 8:51  30  55 F Female 99 and Under  
190   1036 Kristin Bodeep        F      Sterling Heights   MI    US      0:27:27.3 8:51  22  56 F Female 99 and Under  
191   1204 Brittany Hunka        F      Grove City         OH    US      0:27:28.7 8:52  23  57 F Female 99 and Under  
192   1216 Scott Killmer         M      Daniels            WV    US      0:27:34.9 8:54  50  135 M Male 99 and Under   
193   1025 Bradley Beer          M      Columbus           OH    US      0:27:37.2 8:55  45  136 M Male 99 and Under   
194   1161 Robert Greber         M      Spencerville       OH    US      0:27:41.8 8:56  42  137 M Male 99 and Under   
195   1022 Lindsey Bartkowski    F      Loveland           OH    US      0:27:42.0 8:56  26  58 F Female 99 and Under  
196   1456 Anonymous Participant M                               US      0:27:45.0 8:57  65  138 M Male 99 and Under   
197   1469 Jeffrey Snyder        M                                       0:27:53.0 9:00      139 M Male 99 and Under   
198   1286 Chris Naples          M      Easton             PA    US      0:27:54.9 9:00  30  140 M Male 99 and Under   
199   1333 Andrew Segan          M      Ardmore            PA    US      0:27:58.6 9:01  31  141 M Male 99 and Under   
200   1361 Jenni Sullivan        F      Fulton             NY    US      0:28:02.2 9:03  46  59 F Female 99 and Under  
201   1336 Adam Sharpe           M      Galloway           OH    US      0:28:04.7 9:03  42  142 M Male 99 and Under   
202   1233 Stephanie Lang        F      New London         OH    US      0:28:05.3 9:04  50  60 F Female 99 and Under  
203   1054 Courtney Brodkorb     F      Columbus           OH    US      0:28:08.1 9:05  33  61 F Female 99 and Under  
204   1249 Chanel Mack           F      Columbus           OH    US      0:28:11.7 9:05  27  62 F Female 99 and Under  
205   1224 Therese Klik          F      Brunswick          OH    US      0:28:12.2 9:06  30  63 F Female 99 and Under  
206   1223 Greg Klik             M      Brunswick          OH    US      0:28:12.3 9:06  34  143 M Male 99 and Under   
207   1154 Irene Gillenwater     F      Wheelersburg       OH    US      0:28:13.5 9:06  34  64 F Female 99 and Under  
208   1203 Kurt Hummel           M      Columbus           OH    US      0:28:13.8 9:06  32  144 M Male 99 and Under   
209   1184 Amber Herron          F      Columbus           OH    US      0:28:18.4 9:08  24  65 F Female 99 and Under  
210   1468 Jeffery Beery         M                                       0:28:21.3 9:09      145 M Male 99 and Under   
211   1277 Jaimee Miller         F      Hilliard           OH    US      0:28:30.4 9:12  29  66 F Female 99 and Under  
212   1112 Richard Shears        M      Columbus           OH    US      0:28:30.9 9:12  54  146 M Male 99 and Under   
213   1499 Dennis Wright         M      Worthington        OH    US      0:28:37.3 9:14  68  147 M Male 99 and Under   
214   1080 Vicky Centers         F      Lima               OH    US      0:28:39.4 9:15  43  67 F Female 99 and Under  
215   1398 Delaney West          F      Westerville        OH    US      0:28:40.2 9:15  20  68 F Female 99 and Under  
216   1399 Lucinda West          F      Westerville        OH    US      0:28:40.3 9:15  13  69 F Female 99 and Under  
217   1481 Robin Scott           F      Zanesville         OH    US      0:28:44.2 9:16  50  70 F Female 99 and Under  
218   1239 Albert Lewis          M      Buffalo            NY    US      0:28:46.1 9:17  44  148 M Male 99 and Under   
219   1069 Michael Butler        M      Dublin             OH    US      0:28:52.1 9:19  46  149 M Male 99 and Under   
220   1413 Kenneth Worthy        M      Groveport          OH    US      0:28:52.2 9:19  47  150 M Male 99 and Under   
221   1050 Bill Boyd             M      Worthington        OH    US      0:28:53.5 9:19  50  151 M Male 99 and Under   
222   1061 Elaine Bruck          F      Powell             OH    US      0:28:55.7 9:20  48  71 F Female 99 and Under  
223   1100 Vince Dent            M      Columbus           OH    US      0:28:56.9 9:20  51  152 M Male 99 and Under   
224   1131 Jeanine Earley        F      Westerville        OH    US      0:28:57.0 9:20  40  72 F Female 99 and Under  
225   1437 Nicole Nigorny        F      Columbus           OH    US      0:29:00.8 9:21  26  73 F Female 99 and Under  
226   1411 Stephen Woosley       M      Columbus           OH    US      0:29:04.0 9:23  46  153 M Male 99 and Under   
227   1236 Ashley Leonard        F      Columbus           OH    US      0:29:10.2 9:25  27  74 F Female 99 and Under  
228   1066 Donette Burns         F      Circleville        OH    US      0:29:15.8 9:26  45  75 F Female 99 and Under  
229   1077 Terri Carter          F      Heath              OH    US      0:29:20.9 9:28  59  76 F Female 99 and Under  
230   1496 Arlene Thomas         F      Paget                    BM      0:29:21.8 9:28  46  77 F Female 99 and Under  
231   1363 Nate Swearingen       M      Galloway           OH    US      0:29:22.7 9:28  33  154 M Male 99 and Under   
232   1227 Randy Koenig          M      Blacklick          OH    US      0:29:23.1 9:29  61  155 M Male 99 and Under   
233   1317 Lorraine Rizza        F      Beverly Hills      MI    US      0:29:23.9 9:29  47  78 F Female 99 and Under  
234   1120 Unknown Partic. 1120                                          0:29:23.9 9:29      156 M Male 99 and Under   
235   1252 Elizabeth Maloney     F      Columbus           OH    US      0:29:24.6 9:29  25  79 F Female 99 and Under  
236   1463 Jose Soria            M                                       0:29:30.9 9:31      157 M Male 99 and Under   
237   1431 Mandy Cotter          F      Marysville         OH    US      0:29:39.1 9:34  39  80 F Female 99 and Under  
238   1146 Laura Fernandes       F      Westerville        OH    US      0:29:40.6 9:34  34  81 F Female 99 and Under  
239   1110 Irina Gerasimov       F      Columbus           OH    US      0:29:41.9 9:35      82 F Female 99 and Under  
240   1028 Katherine Bettis      F      Newark             OH    US      0:29:42.5 9:35  51  83 F Female 99 and Under  
241   1404 Megan White           F      Heath              OH    US      0:29:46.7 9:36  22  84 F Female 99 and Under  
242   1500 Sucar Blakely         M      Columbus           OH    US      0:29:52.6 9:38  36  158 M Male 99 and Under   
243   1293 Jack O'Handley        M      Hilliard           OH    US      0:29:56.4 9:39  74  159 M Male 99 and Under   
244   1314 Michael Reynolds      M      Dublin             OH    US      0:30:02.0 9:41  62  160 M Male 99 and Under   
245   1251 Daren Maloney         M      Columbus           OH    US      0:30:09.2 9:44  50  161 M Male 99 and Under   
246   1355 Stacey Stein          F      Orient             OH    US      0:30:11.9 9:44  41  85 F Female 99 and Under  
247   1166 Michael Grover        M      St. Clair          MI    US      0:30:14.3 9:45  56  162 M Male 99 and Under   
248   1164 Jessica Gregory       F      Columbus           OH    US      0:30:15.0 9:45  20  86 F Female 99 and Under  
249   1017 Tre Baker             M      Lexington          KY    US      0:30:24.4 9:48  18  163 M Male 99 and Under   
250   1068 Alexandrea Butler     F      Dublin             OH    US      0:30:24.9 9:48  38  87 F Female 99 and Under  
251   1493 Ryan Long             M      Delaware           OH    US      0:30:25.1 9:49  38  164 M Male 99 and Under   
252   1492 E. Long               M      Delaware           OH    US      0:30:25.4 9:49  9   165 M Male 99 and Under   
253   1158 Becky Good            F      Hilliard           OH    US      0:30:26.1 9:49  30  88 F Female 99 and Under  
254   1195 Suzanne Holt          F      Mount Vernon       OH    US      0:30:26.9 9:49  52  89 F Female 99 and Under  
255   1194 Mike Holt             M      Mount Vernon       OH    US      0:30:28.4 9:50  51  166 M Male 99 and Under   
256   1127 Virginia Dorsey       F      Columbus           OH    US      0:30:33.7 9:51  38  90 F Female 99 and Under  
257   1279 Conor Misener         M      West Lafayette     OH    US      0:30:36.5 9:52  21  167 M Male 99 and Under   
258   1219 Lenna Kirby           F      Columbus           OH    US      0:30:37.7 9:53  52  91 F Female 99 and Under  
259   1326 Dawn Scali            F      New Marshfield     OH    US      0:30:37.8 9:53  49  92 F Female 99 and Under  
260   1280 Kerry Moore           M      Hilliard           OH    US      0:30:40.1 9:54  62  168 M Male 99 and Under   
261   1012 Meghan Atterbury      F      Columbus           OH    US      0:30:42.0 9:54  23  93 F Female 99 and Under  
262   1139 Scott England         M      Grove City         OH    US      0:30:42.6 9:54  42  169 M Male 99 and Under   
263   1007 Edward C Armor        M      Reynoldsburg       OH    US      0:30:43.7 9:55  54  170 M Male 99 and Under   
264   1471 David Lee             M      Hillsboro          OH    US      0:30:55.1 9:58  31  171 M Male 99 and Under   
265   1029 Sharon Bever          F      Bexley             OH    US      0:31:04.6 10:01 60  94 F Female 99 and Under  
266   1147 Donald Folsom         M      Marysville         OH    US      0:31:07.9 10:02 60  172 M Male 99 and Under   
267   1086 Alyssa Combs          F      Columbus           OH    US      0:31:09.0 10:03 24  95 F Female 99 and Under  
268   1242 Holly Lind            F      Columbus           OH    US      0:31:09.1 10:03 25  96 F Female 99 and Under  
269   1048 Michael Bowes         M      Lancaster          OH    US      0:31:11.2 10:04 40  173 M Male 99 and Under   
270   1209 Thomas Jelen          M      Columbus           OH    US      0:31:21.2 10:07 38  174 M Male 99 and Under   
271   1421 Debra Zynger          F      Columbus           OH    US      0:31:22.9 10:07 35  97 F Female 99 and Under  
272   1345 Randy Smith           M      Delaware           OH    US      0:31:24.1 10:08 59  175 M Male 99 and Under   
273   1344 Christine Smith       F      Delaware           OH    US      0:31:24.1 10:08 54  98 F Female 99 and Under  
274   1321 Christina Saelim      F      Gahanna            OH    US      0:31:29.0 10:09 30  99 F Female 99 and Under  
275   1478 Alexis Noronjo        F      Lewis Center       OH    US      0:31:41.4 10:13 36  100 F Female 99 and Under 
276   1160 Kat Greber            F      Spencerville       OH    US      0:31:46.0 10:15 41  101 F Female 99 and Under 
277   1137 Cecil Elliott         M      Sunbury            OH    US      0:31:46.8 10:15 67  176 M Male 99 and Under   
278   1442 Charles Halpin        M      Columbus           OH    US      0:31:50.7 10:16 58  177 M Male 99 and Under   
279   1309 Kristi Powell         F      Ottawa             OH    US      0:31:59.8 10:19 39  102 F Female 99 and Under 
280   1162 David Greene          M      Akron              OH    US      0:32:01.1 10:20 46  178 M Male 99 and Under   
281   1370 Krystal Torres        F      Blue Rock          OH    US      0:32:02.5 10:20 32  103 F Female 99 and Under 
282   1123 John Edward Dickey Jr M      Dover              OH    US      0:32:03.4 10:20 55  179 M Male 99 and Under   
283   1346 Rodney Sommers        M      Dover              OH    US      0:32:03.7 10:20 47  180 M Male 99 and Under   
284   1031 Roger Blake           M      Grove City         OH    US      0:32:09.3 10:22 33  181 M Male 99 and Under   
285   1376 Eric Van Pelt         M      Nescopeck          PA    US      0:32:11.6 10:23 40  182 M Male 99 and Under   
286   1150 Shanta Fuentes        F      Harrisburg               PE      0:32:18.0 10:25 41  104 F Female 99 and Under 
287   1094 Shannon Daly          F      Sarnia             ON    CA      0:32:31.0 10:29 27  105 F Female 99 and Under 
288   1455 Lori McKee            F      Ripley             WV    US      0:32:34.7 10:30 40  106 F Female 99 and Under 
289   1301 Tina Pawlikowski      F      Lewis Center       OH    US      0:32:35.8 10:31 44  107 F Female 99 and Under 
290   1359 Heather Strange       F      Marengo            OH    US      0:32:36.5 10:31 39  108 F Female 99 and Under 
291   1119 Laura Smith           F      Worthington        OH    US      0:32:39.7 10:32 38  109 F Female 99 and Under 
292   1472 Sydney Kohler         F      Powell             OH    US      0:32:41.7 10:33 14  110 F Female 99 and Under 
293   1156 Natalie Gintert       F      Columbus           OH    US      0:32:44.2 10:34 17  111 F Female 99 and Under 
294   1383 Paul Wallace          M      Westerville        OH    US      0:32:47.9 10:35 66  183 M Male 99 and Under   
295   1005 Christine Alaimo      F      Hilliard           OH    US      0:32:48.1 10:35 27  112 F Female 99 and Under 
296   1299 Colin Patterson       M      Gallipolis         OH    US      0:32:50.9 10:35 44  184 M Male 99 and Under   
297   1052 Nicholas Braun        M      Troy               OH    US      0:32:51.3 10:36 65  185 M Male 99 and Under   
298   1342 Patty Silk            F      Dublin             OH    US      0:32:52.4 10:36 48  113 F Female 99 and Under 
299   1297 Mindy Pappas-Noll     F      Columbus           OH    US      0:32:55.2 10:37 50  114 F Female 99 and Under 
300   1082 Jaafar Cheaib         M      Toledo             OH    US      0:32:58.8 10:38 29  186 M Male 99 and Under   
301   1191 Robert Holmes         M      Westerville        OH    US      0:33:05.9 10:40 65  187 M Male 99 and Under   
302   1051 Ashley Bradfield      F      Columbus           OH    US      0:33:06.1 10:41 27  115 F Female 99 and Under 
303   1327 Robin Schneider       F      Spring Hill        FL    US      0:33:06.6 10:41 52  116 F Female 99 and Under 
304   1433 John Arramant         M      Middleburg Heights OH    US      0:33:12.9 10:43 20  188 M Male 99 and Under   
305   1432 Nick Arramant         M      Brook Park         OH    US      0:33:14.9 10:43 27  189 M Male 99 and Under   
306   1375 Ricardo Valle         M      Charlotte          NC    US      0:33:20.2 10:45 60  190 M Male 99 and Under   
307   1170 Shannon Hall          F      Westerville        OH    US      0:33:22.2 10:46 40  117 F Female 99 and Under 
308   1046 Alex Boshers          M      Heath              OH    US      0:33:24.3 10:46 23  191 M Male 99 and Under   
309   1062 Jessica Bryant        F      Canal Winchester   OH    US      0:33:24.5 10:46 29  118 F Female 99 and Under 
310   1153 Fred Gillenwater      M      Wheelersburg       OH    US      0:33:35.7 10:50 14  192 M Male 99 and Under   
311   1453 Monica Nelson                Kalamazoo          MI    US      0:33:49.1 10:55 48  119 F Female 99 and Under 
312   1379 Whitney Walker        F      Inianapolis        IN    US      0:33:57.5 10:57 28  120 F Female 99 and Under 
313   1101 Erin Deskins          F      Urbanna            OH    US      0:33:57.6 10:57 36  121 F Female 99 and Under 
314   1380 William Walker        M      Athens             OH    US      0:33:57.7 10:57 64  193 M Male 99 and Under   
315   1075 Tonia Caprara         F      Pickerington       OH    US      0:33:59.7 10:58 38  122 F Female 99 and Under 
316   1272 William Melville      M      Nashville          TN    US      0:34:04.2 10:59 37  194 M Male 99 and Under   
317   1315 Donna Rich            F      Croton             OH    US      0:34:05.5 11:00 54  123 F Female 99 and Under 
318   1477 Sarah Ellenberger     F      Beine              IN    US      0:34:09.3 11:01 29  124 F Female 99 and Under 
319   1222 M. Klein              F      New Albany         OH    US      0:34:12.8 11:02 12  125 F Female 99 and Under 
320   1391 Shaylyn Webster       F      Hilliard           OH    US      0:34:12.8 11:02 25  126 F Female 99 and Under 
321   1356 Christine Stewart     F      Pittsburgh         PA    US      0:34:13.3 11:02 25  127 F Female 99 and Under 
322   1121 Janice Dewitt         F      Pickerington       OH    US      0:34:22.0 11:05 34  128 F Female 99 and Under 
323   1076 Benny Cardwell        M      Vinton             OH    US      0:34:23.5 11:05 37  195 M Male 99 and Under   
324   1099 Tracie Delzeith       F      Kettering          OH    US      0:34:23.9 11:05 32  129 F Female 99 and Under 
325   1316 Laura Ritter          F      Bexley             OH    US      0:34:26.8 11:06 46  130 F Female 99 and Under 
326   1057 Brad Brooks           M      Columbus           OH    US      0:34:33.3 11:09 35  196 M Male 99 and Under   
327   1367 Josh Thomas           M      Columbus           OH    US      0:34:35.6 11:09 33  197 M Male 99 and Under   
328   1056 Amanda Brooks         F      Columbus           OH    US      0:34:36.3 11:10 35  131 F Female 99 and Under 
329   1392 Zachary Webster       M      Newark             OH    US      0:34:47.3 11:13 24  198 M Male 99 and Under   
330   1357 Samantha Stolarz      F      New Albany         OH    US      0:34:47.4 11:13 23  132 F Female 99 and Under 
331   1390 Chrisanne Webster     F      Newark             OH    US      0:34:49.1 11:14 57  133 F Female 99 and Under 
332   1165 Kelly Gregory         F      Etna               OH    US      0:34:56.8 11:16 38  134 F Female 99 and Under 
333   1074 Julie Campbell        F      Columbus           OH    US      0:35:10.7 11:21 24  135 F Female 99 and Under 
334   1276 Rob Meyers            M      Columbus           OH    US      0:35:14.0 11:22 28  199 M Male 99 and Under   
335   1174 Heather Hannan        F      Columbus           OH    US      0:35:14.5 11:22 46  136 F Female 99 and Under 
336   1211 Christa Johnson       F      Columbus           OH    US      0:35:27.2 11:26 44  137 F Female 99 and Under 
337   1152 Mary Garcia           F      Columbus           OH    US      0:35:49.2 11:33 27  138 F Female 99 and Under 
338   1400 Susan West            F      Westerville        OH    US      0:36:11.1 11:40 50  139 F Female 99 and Under 
339   1116 Jonathan Mazur        M      Columbus           OH    US      0:36:13.1 11:41 30  200 M Male 99 and Under   
340   1202 Leah Huff             F      Londonderry        OH    US      0:36:14.1 11:41 18  140 F Female 99 and Under 
341   1133 Julia Ehmke           F      Sunbury            OH    US      0:36:31.3 11:47 35  141 F Female 99 and Under 
342   1322 Sarah Sahin           F      Mount Vernon       OH    US      0:36:41.6 11:50 28  142 F Female 99 and Under 
343   1454 Alex Nelson                  Kalamazoo          MI    US      0:36:50.1 11:53 43  201 M Male 99 and Under   
344   1049 Paula Bown            F      Columbus           OH    US      0:36:53.3 11:54 54  143 F Female 99 and Under 
345   1045 Lindsey Booth         F      Orient             OH    US      0:37:06.1 11:58 29  144 F Female 99 and Under 
346   1041 Xan Bonneau           M      Columbus           OH    US      0:37:12.9 12:00 38  202 M Male 99 and Under   
347   1040 Lee Bonneau           M      Columbus           OH    US      0:37:13.1 12:00 73  203 M Male 99 and Under   
348   1221 Mattie Klein          F      New Albany         OH    US      0:37:16.5 12:01 43  145 F Female 99 and Under 
349   1389 Brian Webster         M      Newark             OH    US      0:37:16.5 12:01 53  204 M Male 99 and Under   
350   1019 Bret Barber           M      Thurman            OH    US      0:37:23.6 12:04 36  205 M Male 99 and Under   
351   1443 Abdul Sami            M      Westerville        OH    US      0:37:35.4 12:07 33  206 M Male 99 and Under   
352   1358 Joey Storer           M      Columbus           OH    US      0:37:41.4 12:09 29  207 M Male 99 and Under   
353   1287 Andrew Newman         M      Columbus           OH    US      0:37:45.1 12:11 28  208 M Male 99 and Under   
354   1267 Melinda McKenzie      F      West Jefferson     OH    US      0:37:48.5 12:12 48  146 F Female 99 and Under 
355   1248 Anthony Lumpp         M      Canton             OH    US      0:37:50.7 12:12 23  209 M Male 99 and Under   
356   1129 Brian Drenth          M      West Bloomfield    MI    US      0:37:55.5 12:14 28  210 M Male 99 and Under   
357   1078 Tammy Castle          F      Columbus           OH    US      0:37:58.1 12:15 43  147 F Female 99 and Under 
358   1141 Derek Fannin          M      Columbus           OH    US      0:37:59.1 12:15 40  211 M Male 99 and Under   
359   1079 Amy Caudill           F      Lexington          KY    US      0:38:05.8 12:17 37  148 F Female 99 and Under 
360   1382 Michael Wallace       M      Warrensville Hts   OH    US      0:38:27.2 12:24 35  212 M Male 99 and Under   
361   1188 Julie Holbrook        F      Cortland           OH    US      0:38:29.7 12:25 32  149 F Female 99 and Under 
362   1023 Brianna Barzak        F      Youngstown         OH    US      0:38:29.7 12:25 30  150 F Female 99 and Under 
363   1275 Mindy Messer          F      Circleville        OH    US      0:38:43.9 12:29 33  151 F Female 99 and Under 
364   1257 Luanne Martin         F      N Syracuse         NY    US      0:38:48.9 12:31 50  152 F Female 99 and Under 
365   1440 Jake Copani           M      Syracuse           NY    US      0:38:48.9 12:31 22  213 M Male 99 and Under   
366   1439 Branden Martin        M      Syracuse           NY    US      0:38:49.1 12:31 13  214 M Male 99 and Under   
367   1306 Dalene Pivetta        F      Westerville        OH    US      0:38:56.1 12:34 45  153 F Female 99 and Under 
368   1013 James Baca            M      Fairborn           OH    US      0:38:56.7 12:34 39  215 M Male 99 and Under   
369   1014 Jolie Baca            F      Ottawa             OH    US      0:38:56.8 12:34 13  154 F Female 99 and Under 
370   1001 Katie Baker           F      Reynoldsburg       OH    US      0:39:39.3 12:47 31  155 F Female 99 and Under 
371   1002 Scott Baker           M      Reynoldsburg       OH    US      0:39:39.6 12:47 31  216 M Male 99 and Under   
372   1138 Elizabeth Elliott     F      Heath              OH    US      0:39:56.3 12:53 49  156 F Female 99 and Under 
373   1406 Rhonda White          F      Heath              OH    US      0:39:56.6 12:53 48  157 F Female 99 and Under 
374   1416 Lisa Young            F      Lancaster          OH    US      0:40:03.5 12:55 34  158 F Female 99 and Under 
375   1403 Kaitlyn White         F      Heath              OH    US      0:40:14.8 12:59 21  159 F Female 99 and Under 
376   1136 Michelle Elfrink      F      Hilliard           OH    US      0:40:27.1 13:03 52  160 F Female 99 and Under 
377   1067 Ellen Burns           F      Dublin             OH    US      0:40:48.7 13:10 24  161 F Female 99 and Under 
378   1263 Shari McGovern        F      Crete              IL    US      0:40:52.4 13:11 51  162 F Female 99 and Under 
379   1172 Eric Hamilton         M      Delaware           OH    US      0:40:55.1 13:12 35  217 M Male 99 and Under   
380   1401 Tabitha Weyandt       F      Delaware           OH    US      0:40:55.2 13:12 34  163 F Female 99 and Under 
381   1070 Catherine Buxton      F      Granville          OH    US      0:41:02.7 13:14 62  164 F Female 99 and Under 
382   1205 Charles Huntzinger    M      Granville          OH    US      0:41:02.8 13:14 67  218 M Male 99 and Under   
383   1008 Donovan Arndt         M      Delaware           OH    US      0:41:05.0 13:15 16  219 M Male 99 and Under   
384   1187 Jessica Himebaugh     F      Groveport          OH    US      0:41:06.7 13:15 34  165 F Female 99 and Under 
385   1011 Vincent Arndt         M      Delaware           OH    US      0:41:14.0 13:18 13  220 M Male 99 and Under   
386   1004 Nicole Adams          F      Lewis Center       OH    US      0:41:24.4 13:21 41  166 F Female 99 and Under 
387   1200 Penne Huckleberry     F      Grove City         OH    US      0:41:31.9 13:24 52  167 F Female 99 and Under 
388   1085 Marianne Cincinat     F      Columbus           OH    US      0:42:14.1 13:37 48  168 F Female 99 and Under 
389   1407 Tiffany White         F      Londonderry        OH    US      0:42:22.2 13:40 28  169 F Female 99 and Under 
390   1149 Mellissa Fraley       F      Columbus           OH    US      0:42:43.9 13:47 25  170 F Female 99 and Under 
391   1105 David Oty II          M      Springfield        OH    US      0:42:46.8 13:48 29  221 M Male 99 and Under   
392   1104 Nathan Thue           M      Springfield        OH    US      0:42:48.6 13:48 36  222 M Male 99 and Under   
393   1384 Virgil Wallace        M      Garfield Hts       OH    US      0:44:32.5 14:22 39  223 M Male 99 and Under   
394   1145 Krista Fergus         F      Grove City         OH    US      0:44:54.3 14:29 39  171 F Female 99 and Under 
395   1347 Michelle Southall     F      Lockbourne         OH    US      0:47:04.8 15:11 34  172 F Female 99 and Under 
396   1157 Danielle Glick        F      Jackson Center     OH    US      0:47:35.4 15:21 17  173 F Female 99 and Under 
397   1302 Philicia Payne        F      Columbus           OH    US      0:47:36.7 15:21 22  174 F Female 99 and Under 
398   1258 Lori Matheney         F      Columbus           OH    US      0:47:36.7 15:21 44  175 F Female 99 and Under 
399   1140 Ashley Eubanks        F      Columbus           OH    US      0:47:36.8 15:21 22  176 F Female 99 and Under 
400   1178 Christina Harper      F      Jackson Center     OH    US      0:47:40.6 15:23 35  177 F Female 99 and Under 
401   1020 Christina Barber      F      Thurman            OH    US      0:47:44.7 15:24 37  178 F Female 99 and Under 
402   1402 Paul Wheeler          M      Springfield        OH    US      1:05:27.8 21:07 49  224 M Male 99 and Under   

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.