Arnold Pump & Run 5K

Sun March 8, 2020 Columbus, OH 43215 US Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                  Gender City                   State Clock     Age Bench Reps Time Adjustment Adjusted Time 
                                                                    Time                                                   
===== === ===================== ====== ====================== ===== ========= === ========== =============== ============= 
1     827 John-Paul Zebrowski   M      Brighton               MI    0:17:00.5 24  30         15:00.0         2:00.5        
2     89  Vaughan Obrien        M      Silver Spring          MD    0:17:02.0 41  30         15:00.0         2:02.0        
3     87  Robert Messmer        M      Cincinnati             OH    0:17:28.2 41  30         15:00.0         2:28.2        
4     820 Robert Slater         M      Toledo                 OH    0:17:29.6 51  30         15:00.0         2:29.6        
5     180 Nathan Aichele        M      Columbus               OH    0:17:51.2 35  30         15:00.0         2:51.2        
6     828 Austin Zebrowski      M      Brighton               MI    0:18:14.3 24  30         15:00.0         3:14.3        
7     432 Douglas Orendi        M      Hermitag               PA    0:18:18.6 43  30         15:00.0         3:18.6        
8     686 Andy Ruzicho          M      Columbus               OH    0:19:20.6 47  30         15:00.0         4:20.6        
9     718 Sean Joseph           M      Cleveland              OH    0:18:58.9 32  29         14:30.0         4:28.9        
10    789 Lisa Veneziano        F      Fenton                 MI    0:19:35.1 52  30         15:00.0         4:35.1        
11    248 Lucas Ayars           M      Mechanicsburg          OH    0:19:42.0 35  30         15:00.0         4:42.0        
12    306 Daniel Conner         M      Columbus               OH    0:19:45.8 64  30         15:00.0         4:45.8        
13    641 Thomas Hinkle         M      Crooksville            OH    0:19:56.1 53  30         15:00.0         4:56.1        
14    901 Toto Vo               M      Portland               OR    0:20:03.5 42  30         15:00.0         5:03.5        
15    871 Patrick Imhof         M      Oakmont                PA    0:20:05.8 30  30         15:00.0         5:05.8        
16    88  Blaize O'Brien        M      Columbus               OH    0:19:08.8 46  28         14:00.0         5:08.8        
17    741 Chris Latkovich       M      Willoughby             OH    0:18:47.4 45  27         13:30.0         5:17.4        
18    802 Doug Pfau             M      Canton                 MI    0:20:18.8 54  30         15:00.0         5:18.8        
19    482 Timothy Savisky       M      Greensburg             PA    0:19:49.2 56  29         14:30.0         5:19.2        
20    151 Matt Gabelman         M      Westerville            OH    0:20:31.2 50  30         15:00.0         5:31.2        
21    441 Jim Patton            M      North Ridgeville       OH    0:20:32.9 60  30         15:00.0         5:32.9        
22    725 Gretchen Kelly        F      Pickerington           OH    0:20:34.0 36  30         15:00.0         5:34.0        
23    168 Aaron Rex             M      Westerville            OH    0:20:51.1 42  30         15:00.0         5:51.1        
24    66  Andrew Isaacs         M      university heights     OH    0:20:52.7 32  30         15:00.0         5:52.7        
25    903 George Totonchy       M      Portland               OR    0:20:53.2 39  30         15:00.0         5:53.2        
26    597 Simon Curran          M      Columbus               OH    0:17:58.2 34  24         12:00.0         5:58.2        
27    536 Josh Thoroman         M      Washington Court House OH    0:20:58.9 40  30         15:00.0         5:58.9        
28    77  Howie Patterson       M      Raleigh                NC    0:21:00.3 35  30         15:00.0         6:00.3        
29    781 George Medler         M      Spring Hill            FL    0:21:02.2 58  30         15:00.0         6:02.2        
30    410 Mike Monnette         M      Canton                 OH    0:21:06.5 46  30         15:00.0         6:06.5        
31    812 Michael Hudimac       M      Wheeling               WV    0:21:19.7 60  30         15:00.0         6:19.7        
32    149 Lyndsi Gay            F      New Albany             OH    0:18:56.6 36  25         12:30.0         6:26.6        
33    879 Anthony Sugar         M      Columbus               OH    0:21:27.8 53  30         15:00.0         6:27.8        
34    404 Elias Monhemius       M      Grove City             OH    0:21:31.4 24  30         15:00.0         6:31.4        
35    643 Wes Holliday          M      Coal Grove             OH    0:21:32.1 47  30         15:00.0         6:32.1        
36    838 Eddie Ransom          M      Bloomington            IN    0:21:04.0 40  29         14:30.0         6:34.0        
37    997 Jaye Schroeder        M      New Albany             OH    0:21:37.9 52  30         15:00.0         6:37.9        
38    250 Brian Baker           M      Westerville            OH    0:21:44.5 37  30         15:00.0         6:44.5        
39    971 Joe Hisdorf           M      Columbus               OH    0:21:49.3 37  30         15:00.0         6:49.3        
40    738 Matthew Kunar         M      Dublin                 OH    0:21:49.7 40  30         15:00.0         6:49.7        
41    816 Ernie Ricker          M      Tiffin                 OH    0:21:50.2 42  30         15:00.0         6:50.2        
42    639 Brandon Hill          M      Columbus               OH    0:21:51.3 34  30         15:00.0         6:51.3        
43    912 Jason Hart            M      Parkersburg            WV    0:20:52.2 34  28         14:00.0         6:52.2        
44    642 Matt Hodges           M      Cleveland              OH    0:19:53.3 29  26         13:00.0         6:53.3        
45    892 Xiaohang Liu          M      Lyndhurst              OH    0:21:59.6 32  30         15:00.0         6:59.6        
46    391 Jamie Reed            M      Galena                 OH    0:22:00.6 46  30         15:00.0         7:00.6        
47    244 Eric Pear             M      Saline                 MI    0:18:02.0 47  22         11:00.0         7:02.0        
48    972 Zack Schuller         M      Galloway               OH    0:22:03.5 29  30         15:00.0         7:03.5        
49    307 Marty Cook            M      Louisville             KY    0:20:09.2 54  26         13:00.0         7:09.2        
50    299 Tyler Cianciolo       M      Crescent Springs       KY    0:22:12.4 27  30         15:00.0         7:12.4        
51    943 David Hooie           M      Columbus               OH    0:21:12.7 48  28         14:00.0         7:12.7        
52    646 Todd Hoover           M      West Milton            OH    0:22:13.3 53  30         15:00.0         7:13.3        
53    164 Steve Evans           M      Columbus               OH    0:19:46.2 40  25         12:30.0         7:16.2        
54    693 Chris Grothaus        M      Columbus Grove         OH    0:22:19.9 49  30         15:00.0         7:19.9        
55    829 Jon Malecke           M      South Lyon             MI    0:22:20.7 24  30         15:00.0         7:20.7        
56    558 Joshua Webb           M      Heath                  OH    0:19:51.5 36  25         12:30.0         7:21.5        
57    358 Christopher Fausel    M      Indianapolis           IN    0:22:23.3 46  30         15:00.0         7:23.3        
58    34  Steve Dearing         M      Pickerington           OH    0:20:54.6 46  27         13:30.0         7:24.6        
59    170 Wendy Billings        F      galena                 OH    0:22:24.8 45  30         15:00.0         7:24.8        
60    231 Chris Bingham         M      Powell                 OH    0:22:32.9 41  30         15:00.0         7:32.9        
61    809 Mike Wenner           M      Pittsburgh             PA    0:20:05.1 38  25         12:30.0         7:35.1        
62    618 Nicholas Goff         M      Huntington             WV    0:20:07.8 36  25         12:30.0         7:37.8        
63    501 Kevin Smith           M      Georgetown             KY    0:22:40.3 31  30         15:00.0         7:40.3        
64    182 Jeff Washburn         M      Westerville            OH    0:22:15.6 48  29         14:30.0         7:45.6        
65    56  Heber Howard          M      Pickerington           OH    0:22:45.6 47  30         15:00.0         7:45.6        
66    372 Tom Derick            M      Powell                 OH    0:22:50.9 53  30         15:00.0         7:50.9        
67    554 Bryan Wadsworth       M      Chardon                OH    0:20:24.9 41  25         12:30.0         7:54.9        
68    961 Johnathan Belickis    M      Columbus               OH    0:20:59.2 28  26         13:00.0         7:59.2        
69    238 Shawn Calvagno        M      Powell                 OH    0:22:39.8 29  29         14:30.0         8:09.8        
70    649 Todd Hornak           M      Burton                 OH    0:21:42.9 42  27         13:30.0         8:12.9        
71    542 Ashley Tryban         F      Hilliard               OH    0:22:14.5 30  28         14:00.0         8:14.5        
72    845 Andrea Sites          F      Marietta               OH    0:23:20.9 40  30         15:00.0         8:20.9        
73    824 John R Zebrowski      M      Brighton               MI    0:22:51.9 52  29         14:30.0         8:21.9        
74    252 Randy Barnhart        M      Akron                  OH    0:23:25.0 55  30         15:00.0         8:25.0        
75    369 Jeff Grashel Jr       M      Powell                 OH    0:20:25.6 27  24         12:00.0         8:25.6        
76    97  William Groves        M      Springfield            OH    0:23:26.5 62  30         15:00.0         8:26.5        
77    778 Nathan McKee          M      Ripley                 WV    0:18:29.5 40  20         10:00.0         8:29.5        
78    852 Martin Miller         M      Defiance               OH    0:23:31.0 52  30         15:00.0         8:31.0        
79    990 Pat Crawford          M      Grove City             OH    0:20:02.8 48  23         11:30.0         8:32.8        
80    376 Marissa Bechtel       F      Columbus               OH    0:23:33.0 38  30         15:00.0         8:33.0        
81    940 Arnez Franklin        M      Columbus               OH    0:22:03.5 25  27         13:30.0         8:33.5        
82    213 Wayne Chang           M      Delaware               OH    0:22:47.8 42  28         14:00.0         8:47.8        
83    67  Taryn Isaacs          F      university heights     OH    0:23:19.3 32  29         14:30.0         8:49.3        
84    959 Aaron Boyarko         M      Delaware               OH    0:22:53.3 43  28         14:00.0         8:53.3        
85    658 Rafeal Cheatham       M      Alexandria             VA    0:22:56.4 54  28         14:00.0         8:56.4        
86    979 Tara Beery            F      Hillsboro              OH    0:23:56.8 44  30         15:00.0         8:56.8        
87    833 Juan Vicente          M      Columbus               OH    0:23:26.8 42  29         14:30.0         8:56.8        
88    621 Bobby Greco           M      N Canton               OH    0:23:58.6 48  30         15:00.0         8:58.6        
89    917 Scott Reineck         M      Columbus               OH    0:21:36.7 37  25         12:30.0         9:06.7        
90    281 Charlee Brooks        F      North Canton           OH    0:24:06.8 37  30         15:00.0         9:06.8        
91    872 Marty Shroyer         M      Marysville             OH    0:20:07.3 36  22         11:00.0         9:07.3        
92    985 Winston Posvar        M      Columbus               OH    0:19:37.7 31  21         10:30.0         9:07.7        
93    414 Matthew Mullens       M      Lebanon                OH    0:19:42.2 36  21         10:30.0         9:12.2        
94    166 Jim Roth              M      Marion                 OH    0:22:12.3 52  26         13:00.0         9:12.3        
95    815 Pamela Paalman        F      Brunswick              OH    0:24:16.3 47  30         15:00.0         9:16.3        
96    655 Paul McKinney         M      Portage                OH    0:21:48.8 54  25         12:30.0         9:18.8        
97    396 Joey Enright          M      Hilliard               OH    0:20:49.6 35  23         11:30.0         9:19.6        
98    911 Logan Milleman        M      Newark                 OH    0:19:21.0 20  20         10:00.0         9:21.0        
99    529 Trevor Sutermaster    M      Columbus               OH    0:22:21.3 36  26         13:00.0         9:21.3        
100   311 James Craig           M      Greenwood              IN    0:24:24.2 52  30         15:00.0         9:24.2        
101   645 Tim Hoover            M      Tipp City              OH    0:24:25.5 46  30         15:00.0         9:25.5        
102   954 Christopher Kieliszak M      Columbus               OH    0:24:01.8 31  29         14:30.0         9:31.8        
103   322 Diane DeLawder        F      Newark                 OH    0:24:32.3 62  30         15:00.0         9:32.3        
104   90  Brent Renshaw         M      Mount Vernon           IN    0:22:33.6 30  26         13:00.0         9:33.6        
105   791 Eric Haag             M      Highlands Ranch        CO    0:24:36.2 47  30         15:00.0         9:36.2        
106   461 Mark Rasch            M      Bellbrook              OH    0:24:10.1 57  29         14:30.0         9:40.1        
107   552 James Vega            M      North Canton           OH    0:24:42.8 53  30         15:00.0         9:42.8        
108   825 Travis Ihnen          M      Zionsville             IN    0:20:48.2 40  22         11:00.0         9:48.2        
109   692 Colton Grothaus       M      Athens                 OH    0:19:19.6 20  19         9:30.0          9:49.6        
110   255 Scott Batterson       M      Lima                   OH    0:20:51.2 39  22         11:00.0         9:51.2        
111   826 Adam Zebrowski        M      Brighton               MI    0:23:53.6 26  28         14:00.0         9:53.6        
112   453 Andrew Phelka         M      Ann Arbor              MI    0:20:32.6 41  21         10:30.0         10:02.6       
113   898 Jamison Float         M      Lewis Center           OH    0:20:03.7 42  20         10:00.0         10:03.7       
114   840 Stephen Szpak         M      Mequon                 WI    0:20:41.9 37  21         10:30.0         10:11.9       
115   206 Bob Derick            M      Columbus               OH    0:19:12.3 56  18         9:00.0          10:12.3       
116   861 Mike Staveskie        M      Chicago                IL    0:18:42.5 29  17         8:30.0          10:12.5       
117   653 Jeremy Agozzino       M      Lima                   OH    0:24:44.5 38  29         14:30.0         10:14.5       
118   145 Troy Farrell          M      Westerville            OH    0:20:15.5 46  20         10:00.0         10:15.5       
119   301 Al Ciraldo            M      Akron                  OH    0:24:17.7 62  28         14:00.0         10:17.7       
120   978 Jeff Beery            M      Hillsboro              OH    0:25:20.9 52  30         15:00.0         10:20.9       
121   315 Hubie Cushman         M      Coshocton              OH    0:25:28.1 61  30         15:00.0         10:28.1       
122   687 Joseph Saloom         M      Westerville            OH    0:25:29.6 51  30         15:00.0         10:29.6       
123   387 Ryan Bartley          M      Columbus               OH    0:19:32.3 31  18         9:00.0          10:32.3       
124   848 Brian Dimit           M      North Canton           OH    0:21:33.5 40  22         11:00.0         10:33.5       
125   141 BRENDAN FLAHERTY      M      New Albany             OH    0:23:04.2 52  25         12:30.0         10:34.2       
126   282 Jesse Brothers        M      Mineral City           OH    0:23:04.3 45  25         12:30.0         10:34.3       
127   566 Jack Wickens          M      Chelsea                MI    0:24:36.7 51  28         14:00.0         10:36.7       
128   115 Benton Maslyk         M      Tampa                  FL    0:21:37.9 37  22         11:00.0         10:37.9       
129   839 Judy Szpak            F      Mequon                 WI    0:25:45.5 41  30         15:00.0         10:45.5       
130   474 Alfredo Rohweder      M      Washington             DC    0:25:48.3 55  30         15:00.0         10:48.3       
131   105 David Jones           M      Westerville            OH    0:23:20.4 47  25         12:30.0         10:50.4       
132   47  Teri Myers            F      Lancaster              OH    0:21:51.2 42  22         11:00.0         10:51.2       
133   172 Mark Lorenz           M      New Albany             OH    0:23:22.0 47  25         12:30.0         10:52.0       
134   412 Sherm Moreland        M      Columbus               OH    0:21:32.2 52  21         10:30.0         11:02.2       
135   429 Justin Ogden          M      Los Angeles            CA    0:22:06.7 24  22         11:00.0         11:06.7       
136   589 Steve Gould           M      Heath                  OH    0:26:07.0 41  30         15:00.0         11:07.0       
137   853 Trent Rogers          M      Cedarville             OH    0:24:41.3 32  27         13:30.0         11:11.3       
138   108 Cyndi Schmitt         F      Newark                 OH    0:26:12.5 50  30         15:00.0         11:12.5       
139   661 Daniel Jones          M      Circleville            OH    0:26:12.8 61  30         15:00.0         11:12.8       
140   696 Nick Schell           M      Athens                 OH    0:19:16.3 31  16         8:00.0          11:16.3       
141   651 Jason Dapore          M      Columbus               OH    0:22:17.1 41  22         11:00.0         11:17.1       
142   612 Steve Geyer           M      Burgettstown           PA    0:20:17.7 40  18         9:00.0          11:17.7       
143   974 Doug Savage           M      Hillsboro              OH    0:25:19.2 53  28         14:00.0         11:19.2       
144   254 Ryan Bastien          M      Adrian                 MI    0:25:26.8 31  28         14:00.0         11:26.8       
145   887 Natan Milgrom         M      Cleveland              OH    0:20:57.0 31  19         9:30.0          11:27.0       
146   437 Amy Palmer            F      Bolivar                OH    0:26:29.4 47  30         15:00.0         11:29.4       
147   247 Philip Ardrey         M      Ashville               OH    0:26:33.1 47  30         15:00.0         11:33.1       
148   881 Philip Watson         M      Columbus               OH    0:23:33.8 40  24         12:00.0         11:33.8       
149   598 Steven Kramer         M      Columbus               OH    0:24:04.8 25  25         12:30.0         11:34.8       
150   800 Tim Quinn             M      Livonia                MI    0:26:35.1 62  30         15:00.0         11:35.1       
151   148 Reggie Parks          M      New Albany             OH    0:26:37.5 42  30         15:00.0         11:37.5       
152   160 Ron Caruso            M      Westerville            OH    0:26:37.7 47  30         15:00.0         11:37.7       
153   945 Brian Cronley         M      Columbus               OH    0:21:10.9 32  19         9:30.0          11:40.9       
154   215 James Cummings        M      Columbus               OH    0:22:15.0 41  21         10:30.0         11:45.0       
155   705 Stephanie Irwin       F      Canal Fulton           OH    0:26:45.5 50  30         15:00.0         11:45.5       
156   956 Robert Siebenaler     M      Fort Wayne             IN    0:25:15.7 46  27         13:30.0         11:45.7       
157   823 Dan Courtney          M      Austin                 TX    0:18:15.7 24  13         6:30.0          11:45.7       
158   876 Joseph Farfsing       M      Columbus               OH    0:23:46.6 29  24         12:00.0         11:46.6       
159   975 John Gilbert          M      Hillsboro              OH    0:23:18.6 40  23         11:30.0         11:48.6       
160   546 Daniel Unsdorfer      M      Columbus               OH    0:19:20.2 31  15         7:30.0          11:50.2       
161   491 Scott Shipley         M      Newark                 OH    0:25:51.1 56  28         14:00.0         11:51.1       
162   418 Mark Muth             M      Huntington             WV    0:20:52.5 37  18         9:00.0          11:52.5       
163   102 Steve Cruz            M      Hilliard               OH    0:22:23.3 34  21         10:30.0         11:53.3       
164   16  Dustin Whitehair      M      Columbus               OH    0:15:55.6 35  8          4:00.0          11:55.6       
165   673 Dan Rizek             M      Westerville            OH    0:20:58.2 38  18         9:00.0          11:58.2       
166   697 Nathan Hanes          M      Columbus               OH    0:21:30.8 48  19         9:30.0          12:00.8       
167   591 Chris Stangle         M      Chillicothe            OH    0:19:01.0 36  14         7:00.0          12:01.0       
168   859 Joey Maniaci          M      Marion                 OH    0:25:34.4 41  27         13:30.0         12:04.4       
169   784 Brian Dimmerling      M      Perrysburg             OH    0:22:35.3 48  21         10:30.0         12:05.3       
170   921 Sophie Dryer          F      Columbus               OH    0:25:35.5 46  27         13:30.0         12:05.5       
171   685 Mitchell Alter        M      New Albany             OH    0:27:05.8 61  30         15:00.0         12:05.8       
172   870 Mike Hoying           M      Coldwater              OH    0:22:05.8 37  20         10:00.0         12:05.8       
173   774 John McDonnell        M      Washington Court House OH    0:19:10.0 29  14         7:00.0          12:10.0       
174   527 Donald Underwood      M      Columbus               OH    0:27:10.9 41  30         15:00.0         12:10.9       
175   814 Mark Cominsky         M      North Olmsted          OH    0:20:48.7 45  17         8:30.0          12:18.7       
176   847 Jon Duren             M      Springboro             OH    0:22:19.3 28  20         10:00.0         12:19.3       
177   200 Chris Kulis           F      Columbus               OH    0:27:20.3 52  30         15:00.0         12:20.3       
178   624 Eli Griffis           M      New York               NY    0:21:54.7 36  19         9:30.0          12:24.7       
179   849 Tom Kayatin           M      CANTON                 OH    0:21:57.7 51  19         9:30.0          12:27.7       
180   53  Mike Shaheen          M      Hebron                 OH    0:24:58.0 51  25         12:30.0         12:28.0       
181   317 Mark Darden           M      Columbus               OH    0:24:30.0 26  24         12:00.0         12:30.0       
182   626 Stephen Guy           M      Milwaukee              WI    0:23:01.2 49  21         10:30.0         12:31.2       
183   608 Marcus Gefert         M      Mason                  OH    0:22:03.3 31  19         9:30.0          12:33.3       
184   296 Anthony Cianciolo     M      Troy                   OH    0:21:34.4 34  18         9:00.0          12:34.4       
185   966 Payton Haight         M      Dublin                 OH    0:23:05.9 28  21         10:30.0         12:35.9       
186   734 Curt Korte            M      Dublin                 OH    0:27:39.5 56  30         15:00.0         12:39.5       
187   40  Brian Hetzer          M      Pataskala              OH    0:23:39.6 43  22         11:00.0         12:39.6       
188   952 Luke DiSabato         M      Columbus               OH    0:24:45.3 52  24         12:00.0         12:45.3       
189   899 Matt Brischetto       M      Portland               OR    0:19:15.5 37  13         6:30.0          12:45.5       
190   190 Wade Roberts          M      Columbus               OH    0:22:46.9 35  20         10:00.0         12:46.9       
191   843 Don Knisley           M      Berkley                MI    0:19:52.6 48  14         7:00.0          12:52.6       
192   792 Kara Mueller          F      Highlands Ranch        CO    0:27:53.9 36  30         15:00.0         12:53.9       
193   388 Scott Caleodis        M      Hilliard               OH    0:23:26.2 46  21         10:30.0         12:56.2       
194   890 Andrew Strobel        M      Cleveland              OH    0:22:56.5 28  20         10:00.0         12:56.5       
195   243 Derek Stern           M      Saline                 MI    0:19:29.0 46  13         6:30.0          12:59.0       
196   790 Glenn Luther          M      Sylvania               OH    0:25:30.2 58  25         12:30.0         13:00.2       
197   470 Greg Roades           M      Hillsboro              OH    0:24:30.6 24  23         11:30.0         13:00.6       
198   201 RIchard SHerrer       M      Dublin                 OH    0:22:31.3 47  19         9:30.0          13:01.3       
199   672 Rich James            M      Columbus               OH    0:19:33.9 50  13         6:30.0          13:03.9       
200   132 Kevin Coleman         M      Gahanna                OH    0:25:35.0 41  25         12:30.0         13:05.0       
201   402 Dan Milleson          M      Cadiz                  OH    0:23:06.3 29  20         10:00.0         13:06.3       
202   28  Dave Valentine        M      Baltimore              OH    0:19:36.4 48  13         6:30.0          13:06.4       
203   654 Kerry Nietz           M      Wayne                  OH    0:23:36.6 50  21         10:30.0         13:06.6       
204   880 Daniel Watson         M      New Albany             OH    0:22:06.6 43  18         9:00.0          13:06.6       
205   130 J.Thomas King         M      Columbus               OH    0:28:07.3 55  30         15:00.0         13:07.3       
206   522 Mike Studer           M      Galena                 OH    0:23:37.6 56  21         10:30.0         13:07.6       
207   430 Joseph Oldham         M      Akron                  OH    0:24:11.3 47  22         11:00.0         13:11.3       
208   68  Darrell Strickland    M      Pickerington           OH    0:28:14.3 49  30         15:00.0         13:14.3       
209   957 Scott Wilson          M      Toledo                 OH    0:28:14.4 54  30         15:00.0         13:14.4       
210   962 Allen Morrison        M      Caldwell               OH    0:23:46.1 50  21         10:30.0         13:16.1       
211   15  Darren Guttentag      M      Pickerington           OH    0:27:48.7 46  29         14:30.0         13:18.7       
212   511 Ryan Stein            M      Sharpsville            PA    0:23:19.9 26  20         10:00.0         13:19.9       
213   846 James Rownd           M      Shaker Heights         OH    0:23:20.6 57  20         10:00.0         13:20.6       
214   750 Robert Lee            M      Tipp City              OH    0:28:21.1 54  30         15:00.0         13:21.1       
215   934 Jim Grome             M      Columbus               OH    0:21:51.5 44  17         8:30.0          13:21.5       
216   960 Adam Boyarko          M      Youngstown             OH    0:24:51.6 33  23         11:30.0         13:21.6       
217   532 Emily Sykes           F      Cincinnati             OH    0:23:51.7 27  21         10:30.0         13:21.7       
218   982 Brian Carroll         M      Columbus               OH    0:22:22.2 28  18         9:00.0          13:22.2       
219   304 Gavin Coleman         M      North Lewisburg        OH    0:23:52.5 23  21         10:30.0         13:22.5       
220   62  Richard Mitchell      M      Beachwood              OH    0:27:56.1 57  29         14:30.0         13:26.1       
221   698 Sean Finneran         M      Columbuslu             OH    0:22:26.3 34  18         9:00.0          13:26.3       
222   95  Wesley Groves         M      Liberty Township       OH    0:23:26.9 33  20         10:00.0         13:26.9       
223   935 Randy Lowe            M      Caldwell               OH    0:20:27.6 48  14         7:00.0          13:27.6       
224   650 Richard Radcliff      M      Vero Beach             FL    0:26:32.1 63  26         13:00.0         13:32.1       
225   931 Paul Stoodley         M      Columbus               OH    0:17:32.6 56  8          4:00.0          13:32.6       
226   958 Tim O'Leary           M      Columbus               OH    0:28:36.8 54  30         15:00.0         13:36.8       
227   561 Chris Wertz           M      Tiffin                 OH    0:21:07.0 30  15         7:30.0          13:37.0       
228   29  Janet Campbell        F      Pickerington           OH    0:28:40.1 54  30         15:00.0         13:40.1       
229   253 Brent Barta           M      Zionsville             IN    0:22:11.4 57  17         8:30.0          13:41.4       
230   980 George Wolfington     M      Columbus               OH    0:26:11.5 52  25         12:30.0         13:41.5       
231   12  Gary Peterman         M      pickerington           OH    0:24:45.4 68  22         11:00.0         13:45.4       
232   729 Owen Kessler          M      Columbus               OH    0:21:16.0 28  15         7:30.0          13:46.0       
233   35  Gary Clever           M      Frankfort              OH    0:25:17.6 53  23         11:30.0         13:47.6       
234   294 Terry Casto           M      Mount Vernon           OH    0:26:19.1 58  25         12:30.0         13:49.1       
235   995 Luke Schroeder        M      New Albany             OH    0:23:50.7 21  20         10:00.0         13:50.7       
236   118 Phil Klug             M      New Albany             OH    0:23:51.9 56  20         10:00.0         13:51.9       
237   82  Tim Ciolli            M      Upper Arlington        OH    0:23:56.1 31  20         10:00.0         13:56.1       
238   366 Andre Druso           M      Delaware               OH    0:28:56.2 30  30         15:00.0         13:56.2       
239   194 Tracey Larick         F      Columbus               OH    0:28:58.6 45  30         15:00.0         13:58.6       
240   510 James Stangle         M      Chillicothe            OH    0:22:29.7 38  17         8:30.0          13:59.7       
241   614 Jim Gigandet          M      Troy                   OH    0:22:05.6 46  16         8:00.0          14:05.6       
242   893 Nikoline Larsen       F      Beachwood              OH    0:26:38.4 27  25         12:30.0         14:08.4       
243   762 Tony Macioce          M      Pickerington           OH    0:25:41.8 24  23         11:30.0         14:11.8       
244   305 Scott Coleman         M      Lancaster              OH    0:25:13.1 37  22         11:00.0         14:13.1       
245   159 Corey Wilson          M      Westerville            OH    0:25:13.6 47  22         11:00.0         14:13.6       
246   497 Brian Smith           M      Shelbyville            IN    0:29:18.7 54  30         15:00.0         14:18.7       
247   162 Andrew Duffy          M      Tiffin                 OH    0:23:21.8 36  18         9:00.0          14:21.8       
248   908 Bryan Kyle            M      Troy                   OH    0:23:54.2 43  19         9:30.0          14:24.2       
249   347 David Evancho         M      Cambridge              OH    0:22:26.7 24  16         8:00.0          14:26.7       
250   793 Fred Schmidt          M      Mount Joy              PA    0:24:26.7 40  20         10:00.0         14:26.7       
251   920 Greg Stormont         M      Grove City             OH    0:26:29.4 60  24         12:00.0         14:29.4       
252   147 Marilyn Hundley       F      Westerville            OH    0:27:29.7 60  26         13:00.0         14:29.7       
253   946 Jeff Cronley          M      Cincinnati             OH    0:21:35.3 28  14         7:00.0          14:35.3       
254   588 Scott Hartley         M      Pickerington           OH    0:24:06.1 25  19         9:30.0          14:36.1       
255   442 Kathy Patton          F      Granville              OH    0:29:36.2 50  30         15:00.0         14:36.2       
256   882 David Wright          M      Lebanon                IN    0:29:36.7 57  30         15:00.0         14:36.7       
257   76  Peter Laakso          M      Cuyahoga Falls         OH    0:27:07.5 34  25         12:30.0         14:37.5       
258   371 Andrew Queler         M      galloway               OH    0:23:38.3 43  18         9:00.0          14:38.3       
259   18  Regina Hatfield       F      Blacklick              OH    0:26:09.0 48  23         11:30.0         14:39.0       
260   969 Rich Richardson       M      Columbus               OH    0:22:39.1 51  16         8:00.0          14:39.1       
261   55  Andy Cabe             M      Columbus               OH    0:25:10.4 44  21         10:30.0         14:40.4       
262   324 Rich DeRose           M      New York               NY    0:24:12.2 41  19         9:30.0          14:42.2       
263   49  Brian Myers           M      Baltimore              OH    0:27:42.9 52  26         13:00.0         14:42.9       
264   963 Travis Lonas          M      Marysville             OH    0:26:44.2 29  24         12:00.0         14:44.2       
265   174 Stan Harris           M      New Albany             OH    0:24:15.0 52  19         9:30.0          14:45.0       
266   382 Michael Conner        M      Blacklick              OH    0:24:51.1 52  20         10:00.0         14:51.1       
267   994 Jaye Schroeder        M      New Albany             OH    0:22:52.1 23  16         8:00.0          14:52.1       
268   316 Gibby Dannemiler      M      Akron                  OH    0:23:23.5 55  17         8:30.0          14:53.5       
269   84  Christopher Madeline  M      Stafford               VA    0:22:27.7 49  15         7:30.0          14:57.7       
270   678 Michael Pomeroy       M      Hilliard               OH    0:28:59.0 66  28         14:00.0         14:59.0       
271   652 Craig Kreakie         M      Westerville            OH    0:23:29.1 39  17         8:30.0          14:59.1       
272   274 Marcus Borman         M      Strongsville           OH    0:27:06.3 28  24         12:00.0         15:06.3       
273   45  Nick Minto            M      Pickerington           OH    0:25:37.9 44  21         10:30.0         15:07.9       
274   886 Jessica Parrish       F      New Boston             MI    0:24:09.7 32  18         9:00.0          15:09.7       
275   101 Brad Bird             M      Hilliard               OH    0:24:40.2 35  19         9:30.0          15:10.2       
276   988 Vicci Jaffe           F      Columbus               OH    0:24:44.4 59  19         9:30.0          15:14.4       
277   811 John Petzinger        M      Upper Arlington        OH    0:22:44.7 38  15         7:30.0          15:14.7       
278   434 Kyle Ouimette         M      Georgetown             KY    0:25:14.9 38  20         10:00.0         15:14.9       
279   234 Jake Coloney          M      Dublin                 OH    0:24:16.8 25  18         9:00.0          15:16.8       
280   701 Dave Horton           M      Massillon              OH    0:30:17.5 54  30         15:00.0         15:17.5       
281   713 Ryan Jochum           M      Westerville            OH    0:21:17.7 38  12         6:00.0          15:17.7       
282   237 James Wangler         M      Dublin                 OH    0:24:20.9 31  18         9:00.0          15:20.9       
283   375 Laurie Marbaugh       F      Columbus               OH    0:26:51.8 46  23         11:30.0         15:21.8       
284   202 Marr-Zann Adams       M      Pickerington           OH    0:27:53.1 44  25         12:30.0         15:23.1       
285   239 Jake Harper           M      Columbus               OH    0:20:54.8 24  11         5:30.0          15:24.8       
286   810 Justin Stirling       M      Mars                   PA    0:24:55.0 37  19         9:30.0          15:25.0       
287   92  Willard Mott          M      Tustin                 MI    0:26:55.2 42  23         11:30.0         15:25.2       
288   629 Chip Hankinson        M      Baltimore              OH    0:21:59.0 40  13         6:30.0          15:29.0       
289   709 Joe Jemson            M      Pataskala              OH    0:22:31.7 30  14         7:00.0          15:31.7       
290   465 Michelle Read         F      Ypsilanti              MI    0:20:33.0 23  10         5:00.0          15:33.0       
291   755 Vinko Lisnic          M      Chicago                IL    0:23:13.3 42  15         7:30.0          15:43.3       
292   813 Brandon Deans         M      Denver                 CO    0:21:13.9 38  11         5:30.0          15:43.9       
293   929 Bryan Barch           M      Columbus               OH    0:25:14.0 44  19         9:30.0          15:44.0       
294   31  Scott Parrish         M      Pickerington           OH    0:24:44.2 43  18         9:00.0          15:44.2       
295   937 Josh Mark             M      Columbus               OH    0:21:47.0 23  12         6:00.0          15:47.0       
296   581 Nate Thacker          M      Portland               OR    0:26:49.6 39  22         11:00.0         15:49.6       
297   219 Mitch Hall            M      Ann Arbor              MI    0:21:21.5 54  11         5:30.0          15:51.5       
298   142 Katrina Flory         F      Columbus               OH    0:23:54.4 45  16         8:00.0          15:54.4       
299   520 Brad Stropes          M      Covington              KY    0:24:58.4 29  18         9:00.0          15:58.4       
300   968 Richard Brownfield    M      Columbus               OH    0:29:59.3 64  28         14:00.0         15:59.3       
301   134 Richard Casey Jr.     M      Madison                CT    0:23:05.6 31  14         7:00.0          16:05.6       
302   260 Matt Berrisford       M      Westerville            OH    0:26:38.1 45  21         10:30.0         16:08.1       
303   212 Walt Eckert           M      Delaware               OH    0:21:08.2 44  10         5:00.0          16:08.2       
304   498 Chace Smith           M      Cadiz                  OH    0:26:08.4 32  20         10:00.0         16:08.4       
305   627 Alyssa Haines         F      Killbuck               OH    0:23:08.6 27  14         7:00.0          16:08.6       
306   874 Michael Vogt          M      Columbus               OH    0:22:38.9 34  13         6:30.0          16:08.9       
307   630 Kevin Harned          M      Lexington              KY    0:25:10.9 40  18         9:00.0          16:10.9       
308   771 Mark Matson           M      South charleston       WV    0:31:11.7 60  30         15:00.0         16:11.7       
309   932 Timothy Bodle         M      Utica                  OH    0:24:42.7 43  17         8:30.0          16:12.7       
310   999 Arthur Kaplan         M      Westerville            OH    0:24:13.0 30  16         8:00.0          16:13.0       
311   339 Tim Dyer              M      Galena                 OH    0:27:15.0 47  22         11:00.0         16:15.0       
312   462 Mattthew Rasch        M      Athens                 OH    0:21:46.9 26  11         5:30.0          16:16.9       
313   135 Shannon Lewis         M      Columbus               OH    0:25:52.1 41  19         9:30.0          16:22.1       
314   996 Evan Schroeder        M      New Albany             OH    0:22:26.5 19  12         6:00.0          16:26.5       
315   662 David Jones           M      Marysville             OH    0:25:32.0 30  18         9:00.0          16:32.0       
316   866 Steve Bence           M      Penn Hills             PA    0:26:34.6 61  20         10:00.0         16:34.6       
317   906 Andrew Onorato        M      Homestead              PA    0:25:05.2 34  17         8:30.0          16:35.2       
318   916 Jeff Racz             M      Columbus               OH    0:22:35.3 42  12         6:00.0          16:35.3       
319   348 Timothy Evancho       M      Cambridge              OH    0:28:11.0 57  23         11:30.0         16:41.0       
320   534 John Terwoord         M      Cleveland              OH    0:22:41.5 28  12         6:00.0          16:41.5       
321   842 Don Billie            M      Cleveland              OH    0:26:45.0 59  20         10:00.0         16:45.0       
322   373 Jennifer Shaver       F      Columbus               OH    0:23:45.9 42  14         7:00.0          16:45.9       
323   913 Rodney Mcwilliams     M      Parkersburg            WV    0:25:18.8 51  17         8:30.0          16:48.8       
324   59  Ivy Hawkins           F      Columbus               OH    0:28:19.4 43  23         11:30.0         16:49.4       
325   948 Stephen Devoyd        M      Columbus               OH    0:25:49.4 52  18         9:00.0          16:49.4       
326   121 Alex Jones            M      Columbus               OH    0:23:19.6 30  13         6:30.0          16:49.6       
327   950 Wendi Jenkins         F      columbus               OH    0:24:52.7 48  16         8:00.0          16:52.7       
328   499 Emily Smith           F      Dayton                 OH    0:24:55.6 26  16         8:00.0          16:55.6       
329   133 Brian Whittaker       M      Alexandria             VA    0:25:55.9 32  18         9:00.0          16:55.9       
330   326 Kimberly Dilgren      F      Dayton                 OH    0:27:27.0 50  21         10:30.0         16:57.0       
331   955 Warren Marigny        M      Fort Wayne             IN    0:29:57.9 46  26         13:00.0         16:57.9       
332   590 Richard Eldridge      M      Hilliard               OH    0:26:31.0 45  19         9:30.0          17:01.0       
333   360 Kim Fleming           F      Newark                 OH    0:32:04.2 60  30         15:00.0         17:04.2       
334   989 Jon Fry               M      Westerville            OH    0:24:04.6 37  14         7:00.0          17:04.6       
335   457 Gabriel Pytel         M      Jefferson              OH    0:22:04.7 38  10         5:00.0          17:04.7       
336   938 Nathan Dimick         M      Columbus               OH    0:23:06.3 27  12         6:00.0          17:06.3       
337   226 Steven Mohler         M      Columbus               OH    0:22:09.3 31  10         5:00.0          17:09.3       
338   970 Justin Rucker         M      Upper Arlington        OH    0:23:40.4 40  13         6:30.0          17:10.4       
339   257 Brian Bell            M      Lima                   OH    0:22:11.2 35  10         5:00.0          17:11.2       
340   891 Jessica Mccullough    F      Beachwood              OH    0:32:11.8 35  30         15:00.0         17:11.8       
341   171 Christopher Meacham   M      Columbus               OH    0:24:14.9 52  14         7:00.0          17:14.9       
342   261 Makenzie Best         F      Grove City             OH    0:22:15.2 23  10         5:00.0          17:15.2       
343   425 Ted Niemann           M      Columbus               OH    0:20:45.7 54  7          3:30.0          17:15.7       
344   321 Perry Davis           M      Franklin               OH    0:21:46.0 31  9          4:30.0          17:16.0       
345   769 Sydney Martis         F      Painesville            OH    0:26:16.7 23  18         9:00.0          17:16.7       
346   665 Steven Mayhue         M      Garden City            MI    0:25:16.9 46  16         8:00.0          17:16.9       
347   196 Bill Lyvers           M      Columbus               OH    0:26:17.8 40  18         9:00.0          17:17.8       
348   541 Michelle Truman       F      West Milton            OH    0:25:20.0 39  16         8:00.0          17:20.0       
349   984 Joel Demory           M      Grove City             OR    0:23:51.9 43  13         6:30.0          17:21.9       
350   405 Jonah Monhemius       M      Grove City             OH    0:20:54.2 19  7          3:30.0          17:24.2       
351   383 Dimitrios Spantithos  M      Columbus               OH    0:25:54.6 27  17         8:30.0          17:24.6       
352   936 Jason Adamson         M      Xenia                  OH    0:24:57.7 39  15         7:30.0          17:27.7       
353   987 Evalyn Irwin          F      Grove City             OH    0:32:28.8 45  30         15:00.0         17:28.8       
354   292 Jim Casale            M      Strongsville           OH    0:21:29.3 28  8          4:00.0          17:29.3       
355   126 Freddie Schindler     M      Blacklick              OH    0:24:29.4 44  14         7:00.0          17:29.4       
356   807 Ezra Coles            M      Monroeville            PA    0:28:29.9 37  22         11:00.0         17:29.9       
357   786 Jerry Martz           M      Powell                 OH    0:22:37.6 47  10         5:00.0          17:37.6       
358   74  Nathan Knobel         M      Columbus               OH    0:26:08.3 34  17         8:30.0          17:38.3       
359   346 Mohamad Ettefagh      M      Powell                 OH    0:30:42.7 49  26         13:00.0         17:42.7       
360   667 Brian Dubasik         M      Middlefield            OH    0:28:44.6 44  22         11:00.0         17:44.6       
361   637 Tom Hernandez         M      Timberville            VA    0:32:48.4 54  30         15:00.0         17:48.4       
362   41  Sue Mill              F      Newark                 OH    0:25:21.4 52  15         7:30.0          17:51.4       
363   736 Chris Kropp           M      Grove City             OH    0:22:52.5 26  10         5:00.0          17:52.5       
364   63  Brad Thornburg        M      Columbus               OH    0:20:55.2 31  6          3:00.0          17:55.2       
365   229 Mathew LaCroix        M      Columbus               OH    0:33:08.2 54  30         15:00.0         18:08.2       
366   169 Mark Banta            M      Centerburg             OH    0:25:39.8 51  15         7:30.0          18:09.8       
367   983 Andy Demory           M      Springfield            OH    0:24:41.0 46  13         6:30.0          18:11.0       
368   232 Brad Kukula           M      Dublin                 OH    0:25:11.4 23  14         7:00.0          18:11.4       
369   91  Zack Brown            M      Columbus               OH    0:22:42.5 33  9          4:30.0          18:12.5       
370   214 Thomas Falk           M      Delaware               OH    0:20:44.6 34  5          2:30.0          18:14.6       
371   728 Chris Kessler         M      Powell                 OH    0:24:20.4 34  12         6:00.0          18:20.4       
372   918 Cynthia Line          F      philadelphia           PA    0:33:24.2 49  30         15:00.0         18:24.2       
373   691 Zachary Foreman       M      Columbus               OH    0:28:56.1 29  21         10:30.0         18:26.1       
374   551 Steve Vanderhoff      M      Marion                 OH    0:27:57.4 55  19         9:30.0          18:27.4       
375   553 John Vega             M      North Canton           OH    0:27:27.6 56  18         9:00.0          18:27.6       
376   150 Craig Vermeer         M      Lewis Center           OH    0:26:28.3 39  16         8:00.0          18:28.3       
377   189 Don Corbin            M      Sunbury                OH    0:29:58.6 73  23         11:30.0         18:28.6       
378   122 Christina Fichtner    F      Hilliard               OH    0:29:29.0 40  22         11:00.0         18:29.0       
379   947 Janet Menges          F      Columbus               OH    0:27:35.9 55  18         9:00.0          18:35.9       
380   834 Kevin Fox             M      Cleveland              OH    0:30:06.8 37  23         11:30.0         18:36.8       
381   484 Chad Schroeder        M      Amherst                OH    0:26:09.3 25  15         7:30.0          18:39.3       
382   600 Gordon Flood          M      Owenton                KY    0:25:10.2 46  13         6:30.0          18:40.2       
383   479 Stacy Ruff            F      Newark                 OH    0:27:41.8 44  18         9:00.0          18:41.8       
384   506 Aaron Sorosiak        M      Sylvania               OH    0:24:13.0 28  11         5:30.0          18:43.0       
385   298 Laura Cianciolo       F      Sidney                 OH    0:29:16.6 54  21         10:30.0         18:46.6       
386   711 Denver Jenkins        M      Medina                 OH    0:30:18.7 52  23         11:30.0         18:48.7       
387   328 Doug Dinsmore         M      Mc Cordsville          IN    0:32:51.7 56  28         14:00.0         18:51.7       
388   483 Bob Schons            M      Columbus               OH    0:25:21.8 48  13         6:30.0          18:51.8       
389   535 Tom Thompson          M      Jacksonville           FL    0:31:52.4 60  26         13:00.0         18:52.4       
390   533 Mahmoud Tavakoli      M      Powell                 OH    0:29:22.7 54  21         10:30.0         18:52.7       
391   379 Kellsea Geers         F      Hilliard               OH    0:28:53.4 28  20         10:00.0         18:53.4       
392   749 Rob Lee               M      Carmel                 IN    0:25:59.1 47  14         7:00.0          18:59.1       
393   699 Jared Hubbard         M      Columbus               OH    0:23:59.3 30  10         5:00.0          18:59.3       
394   233 Andy Knight           M      Ostrander              OH    0:33:59.7 55  30         15:00.0         18:59.7       
395   835 Peter Mccann          M      Columbus               OH    0:29:02.7 52  20         10:00.0         19:02.7       
396   567 Chase Williams        M      Georgetown             KY    0:27:32.7 28  17         8:30.0          19:02.7       
397   794 Flash Barchik         M      Huntington Mills       PA    0:24:35.4 40  11         5:30.0          19:05.4       
398   681 Jeffery Burns         M      Westerville            OH    0:28:41.4 47  19         9:30.0          19:11.4       
399   776 Jeffrey McHenry       M      Minneapolis            MN    0:34:13.6 53  30         15:00.0         19:13.6       
400   599 Brian Kramer          M      Columbus               OH    0:24:43.9 29  11         5:30.0          19:13.9       
401   485 Nick Schroeder        M      Indianapolis           IN    0:20:55.9 26  3          1:30.0          19:25.9       
402   775 Ryan McGuire          M      Hamilton               OH    0:24:57.1 34  11         5:30.0          19:27.1       
403   907 Joe Kyle              M      Columbus               OH    0:27:33.1 40  16         8:00.0          19:33.1       
404   268 Renee Black           F      Omaha                  NE    0:27:35.5 45  16         8:00.0          19:35.5       
405   318 Sumon Datta           M      Boston                 MA    0:23:37.2 34  8          4:00.0          19:37.2       
406   951 Todd Jenkins          M      columbus               OH    0:31:08.8 48  23         11:30.0         19:38.8       
407   858 Jeremy James          M      Marion                 OH    0:23:40.4 41  8          4:00.0          19:40.4       
408   300 A.vincent Ciraldo     M      Akron                  OH    0:20:42.5 34  2          1:00.0          19:42.5       
409   225 Randy Clevenger       M      Hilliard               OH    0:24:42.7 39  10         5:00.0          19:42.7       
410   361 Shari Gallup          F      Newark                 OH    0:32:42.9 56  26         13:00.0         19:42.9       
411   613 Margaret Gibson       F      Blacklick              OH    0:27:13.2 42  15         7:30.0          19:43.2       
412   78  Jr Ananea             M      Brookville             PA    0:20:14.7 48  1          0:30.0          19:44.7       
413   702 Jim Horton            M      Canton                 OH    0:30:15.3 55  21         10:30.0         19:45.3       
414   625 David Gulley          M      Indianapolis           IN    0:31:15.8 54  23         11:30.0         19:45.8       
415   385 Melissa Feinberg      F      Delaware               OH    0:32:47.6 58  26         13:00.0         19:47.6       
416   374 John Finch            M      Columbus               OH    0:26:51.9 69  14         7:00.0          19:51.9       
417   644 Pete Honsberger       M      Cleveland              OH    0:24:52.5 30  10         5:00.0          19:52.5       
418   136 Lisa Whittaker        F      Gahanna                OH    0:27:53.1 43  16         8:00.0          19:53.1       
419   335 Jesse Dornan          M      West Chester           OH    0:24:56.8 37  10         5:00.0          19:56.8       
420   659 Steven Jones          M      Circleville            OH    0:22:57.3 29  6          3:00.0          19:57.3       
421   576 Jonathan Wyble        M      Pittsburgh             PA    0:23:28.3 43  7          3:30.0          19:58.3       
422   740 David Lang            M      Perrysburg             OH    0:22:29.5 29  5          2:30.0          19:59.5       
423   808 Todd Sutton           M      Sewickley              PA    0:24:03.4 35  8          4:00.0          20:03.4       
424   235 Dan Fink              M      Plain City             OH    0:25:37.5 45  11         5:30.0          20:07.5       
425   926 Timothy Mason         M      Powell                 OH    0:24:08.1 36  8          4:00.0          20:08.1       
426   873 Ryan Shroyer          M      Springfield            OH    0:24:39.5 22  9          4:30.0          20:09.5       
427   751 Kevin Legates         M      Powell                 OH    0:26:40.4 48  13         6:30.0          20:10.4       
428   185 Jeff Hunt             M      Nashport               OH    0:24:11.1 41  8          4:00.0          20:11.1       
429   905 Michael Zucatti       M      Pittsburgh             PA    0:21:23.1 32  2          1:00.0          20:23.1       
430   555 Pam Wadsworth         F      Chardon                OH    0:23:54.9 35  7          3:30.0          20:24.9       
431   869 Allan Tyree           M      Powhatan               VA    0:27:25.6 23  14         7:00.0          20:25.6       
432   759 Aaron Lukey           M      Columbus               OH    0:27:26.6 31  14         7:00.0          20:26.6       
433   856 Kyle Sliney           M      Cincinnati             OH    0:24:26.6 33  8          4:00.0          20:26.6       
434   357 Brooklyn Fagan        F      Washington Court House OH    0:21:27.5 35  2          1:00.0          20:27.5       
435   556 Jacob Walker          M      Lexington              OH    0:26:57.8 19  13         6:30.0          20:27.8       
436   192 Thomas Kotch          M      New Albany             OH    0:27:28.0 41  14         7:00.0          20:28.0       
437   509 Haley Stangle         F      Chillicothe            OH    0:28:01.5 26  15         7:30.0          20:31.5       
438   277 Carrie Boyd           F      Newark                 OH    0:29:32.8 38  18         9:00.0          20:32.8       
439   443 Manus Patton          M      North Ridgeville       OH    0:35:37.2 64  30         15:00.0         20:37.2       
440   36  Ali Sodders           F      Baltimore              OH    0:27:08.0 22  13         6:30.0          20:38.0       
441   75  Ryan Longwill         M      North Ridgeville       OH    0:26:39.5 34  12         6:00.0          20:39.5       
442   817 Amy Rybak             F      Bowling Green          OH    0:29:42.2 51  18         9:00.0          20:42.2       
443   592 Sarah Fredley         F      Columbus               OH    0:23:13.2 27  5          2:30.0          20:43.2       
444   544 Christina Ullman      F      Graysville             OH    0:35:19.6 45  29         14:30.0         20:49.6       
445   265 Jeremy Bird           M      Xenia                  OH    0:20:56.4 28             0:00.0          20:56.4       
446   785 Jessica Martz         F      Powell                 OH    0:22:31.1 21  3          1:30.0          21:01.1       
447   805 Leesa Comparin        F      Camden                 OH    0:34:32.8 60  27         13:30.0         21:02.8       
448   676 Joe Karrasch          M      Grove City             OH    0:36:03.0 53  30         15:00.0         21:03.0       
449   377 Michael Anthony       M      Dublin                 OH    0:34:09.3 53  26         13:00.0         21:09.3       
450   103 Sherryl Hercula       F      Warren                 MI    0:30:39.7 53  19         9:30.0          21:09.7       
451   854 Rebekah Rogers        F      Cedarville             OH    0:23:41.9 29  5          2:30.0          21:11.9       
452   615 Jim Gilchrist         M      Cleveland              OH    0:27:18.0 29  12         6:00.0          21:18.0       
453   297 John Cianciolo        M      Sidney                 OH    0:27:50.1 54  13         6:30.0          21:20.1       
454   942 Michael Kelly         M      Hilliard               OH    0:27:23.4 34  12         6:00.0          21:23.4       
455   563 Derrick Whitacre      M      Blanding               UT    0:30:24.1 35  18         9:00.0          21:24.1       
456   33  Tom Wilson            M      Pataskala              OH    0:31:25.0 43  20         10:00.0         21:25.0       
457   993 Robert Dalton         M      Grove City             OH    0:25:03.3 38  7          3:30.0          21:33.3       
458   841 Rob Lewis             M      Vandalia               OH    0:25:36.4 46  8          4:00.0          21:36.4       
459   675 Jerome Freeh          M      Westerville            OH    0:25:41.0 33  8          4:00.0          21:41.0       
460   81  Craig Sochor          M      Upper Arlington        OH    0:23:12.5 32  3          1:30.0          21:42.5       
461   17  Jason Well            M      Canal Winchester       OH    0:28:13.7 44  13         6:30.0          21:43.7       
462   64  Noah Mitchell         M      Beachwood              OH    0:24:46.4 22  6          3:00.0          21:46.4       
463   188 Jody Roberto          F      Galena                 OH    0:28:16.5 41  13         6:30.0          21:46.5       
464   85  Roman Madeline        M      Columbus               OH    0:24:18.1 23  5          2:30.0          21:48.1       
465   475 Jeff Rouff            M      West Chester           OH    0:29:48.7 42  16         8:00.0          21:48.7       
466   855 Melissa Sliney        F      Cincinnati             OH    0:24:22.2 31  5          2:30.0          21:52.2       
467   976 David Lee             M      Hillsboro              OH    0:34:53.6 33  26         13:00.0         21:53.6       
468   93  Ed Bogert             M      Tustin                 MI    0:26:55.4 51  10         5:00.0          21:55.4       
469   689 Eric Stockall         M      Okemos                 MI    0:26:56.8 56  10         5:00.0          21:56.8       
470   884 Sarah Birmingham      F      Douglassville          PA    0:28:56.9 23  14         7:00.0          21:56.9       
471   236 Mike Fink             M      Springboro             OH    0:24:29.4 38  5          2:30.0          21:59.4       
472   548 Ricardo Valle         M      Charlotte              NC    0:35:30.5 62  27         13:30.0         22:00.5       
473   803 Kirk Noren            M      Bonita Springs         FL    0:28:32.8 52  13         6:30.0          22:02.8       
474   223 Christie Plickert     F      Hilliard               OH    0:29:03.2 40  14         7:00.0          22:03.2       
475   756 Roger Lockridge       M      Meadow Bridge          WV    0:31:13.0 35  18         9:00.0          22:13.0       
476   451 Joe Petersen          M      SidneySidney           OH    0:23:13.7 46  2          1:00.0          22:13.7       
477   679 Benjamin Duckworth    M      Upper Arlington        OH    0:30:45.4 36  17         8:30.0          22:15.4       
478   345 Ace Elsea             M      Circleville            OH    0:31:16.5 75  18         9:00.0          22:16.5       
479   878 Charles Klose         M      Hilliard               OH    0:25:47.5 44  7          3:30.0          22:17.5       
480   788 CHRIS HERALD          M      Burton                 OH    0:22:18.1 45             0:00.0          22:18.1       
481   364 Molly Koniewich       F      Dublin                 OH    0:24:49.4 27  5          2:30.0          22:19.4       
482   904 Daniel Fortune        M      Ostrander              OH    0:26:19.7 33  8          4:00.0          22:19.7       
483   355 Bill Lecorchick       M      Plain City             OH    0:25:19.8 35  6          3:00.0          22:19.8       
484   86  Mason Madeline        M      Columbus               OH    0:27:49.9 21  11         5:30.0          22:19.9       
485   446 Josh Pederson         M      Delaware               OH    0:25:20.2 34  6          3:00.0          22:20.2       
486   496 Benjamin Smith        M      Shelbyville            IN    0:24:51.0 24  5          2:30.0          22:21.0       
487   390 Joseph Keller         M      Powell                 OH    0:27:53.3 51  11         5:30.0          22:23.3       
488   26  Peggy Redman          F      Reynoldsburg           OH    0:27:53.8 34  11         5:30.0          22:23.8       
489   249 Alexis Ayres          F      Shelbyville            IN    0:25:25.1 25  6          3:00.0          22:25.1       
490   111 Brian Standerwick     M      Lewis Center           OH    0:25:57.5 56  7          3:30.0          22:27.5       
491   690 Sylvia Douglas        F      Victoria               BC    0:37:27.7 59  30         15:00.0         22:27.7       
492   365 Jack Harley           M      Mansfield              OH    0:32:59.8 28  21         10:30.0         22:29.8       
493   389 Jialin Li             F      Columbus               OH    0:26:09.2 28  7          3:30.0          22:39.2       
494   868 Jeffrey Tyree         M      Powhatan               VA    0:26:43.1 55  8          4:00.0          22:43.1       
495   240 Nicole Esquivel       F      Columbus               OH    0:26:16.1 22  7          3:30.0          22:46.1       
496   543 Joe Uehlin            M      Columbus               OH    0:30:18.1 38  15         7:30.0          22:48.1       
497   222 Kate Flanagan         F      Galloway               OH    0:26:21.9 47  7          3:30.0          22:51.9       
498   657 Phylecya Cheatham     F      Troy                   AL    0:33:22.2 51  21         10:30.0         22:52.2       
499   314 Duncan Cumming        M      Guelph                 ON    0:31:24.6 42  17         8:30.0          22:54.6       
500   595 Elizabeth Franz       F      Delaware               OH    0:25:56.3 36  6          3:00.0          22:56.3       
501   175 Jeff White            M      New Albany             OH    0:27:57.6 56  10         5:00.0          22:57.6       
502   20  BRENDA DURLEY         F      Columbus               OH    0:30:02.3 54  14         7:00.0          23:02.3       
503   413 Colleen Mullens       F      Lebanon                OH    0:26:32.9 36  7          3:30.0          23:02.9       
504   944 Anonymous Participant F                                   0:28:04.1 42  10         5:00.0          23:04.1       
505   720 Matt Jurich           M      Westerville            OH    0:27:35.3 27  9          4:30.0          23:05.3       
506   680 LaQuetta Redman       F      Westerville            OH    0:29:37.5 36  13         6:30.0          23:07.5       
507   156 Eric Tata             M      Medina                 OH    0:30:37.8 49  15         7:30.0          23:07.8       
508   32  Amy Maldonado         F      Pataskala              OH    0:25:15.2 41  4          2:00.0          23:15.2       
509   216 Lawrence Hall         M      Plain City             OH    0:23:16.1 59  0          0:00.0          23:16.1       
510   719 Sara Joyner           F      Greenfield             IN    0:25:18.0 37  4          2:00.0          23:18.0       
511   717 Shane Jordre          M      West Chester           OH    0:29:18.5 42  12         6:00.0          23:18.5       
512   143 Jake O'Dare           M      Columbus               OH    0:26:23.3 32  6          3:00.0          23:23.3       
513   660 Kathleen Jones        F      Circleville            OH    0:35:25.4 66  24         12:00.0         23:25.4       
514   94  Andrea Bogert         F      Tustin                 MI    0:27:55.6 24  9          4:30.0          23:25.6       
515   287 Matt Caccimelio       M      Pickerington           OH    0:25:56.4 33  5          2:30.0          23:26.4       
516   575 Eric Wright           M      West Chester           OH    0:30:29.1 34  14         7:00.0          23:29.1       
517   411 Evan Moreland         M      Columbus               OH    0:24:59.6 22  3          1:30.0          23:29.6       
518   787 Jim Tighe             M      Hilliard               OH    0:23:59.7 46  1          0:30.0          23:29.7       
519   120 Lauren Lorenzen       F      New Albany             OH    0:24:59.8 27  3          1:30.0          23:29.8       
520   127 DAVID ROHDE           M      Westerville            OH    0:29:31.9 52  12         6:00.0          23:31.9       
521   927 Unknown Partic. 927   M                                   0:30:42.1     14         7:00.0          23:42.1       
522   72  Jason Rosser          M      Columbus               OH    0:27:12.7 30  7          3:30.0          23:42.7       
523   167 Alan Roth             M      Marion                 OH    0:26:46.9 19  6          3:00.0          23:46.9       
524   915 Dominic Sanzo         M      Columbus               OH    0:28:50.7 41  10         5:00.0          23:50.7       
525   830 Michael Shearon       M      Howell                 MI    0:23:53.5 24             0:00.0          23:53.5       
526   476 Jim Rouff             M      Cincinnati             OH    0:32:24.1 65  17         8:30.0          23:54.1       
527   123 Maggie Porter         F      Columbus               OH    0:27:54.4 42  8          4:00.0          23:54.4       
528   163 David Johnson         M      Westerville            OH    0:27:25.8 39  7          3:30.0          23:55.8       
529   577 John York             M      Akron                  OH    0:29:28.0 48  11         5:30.0          23:58.0       
530   25  Jason Harris          M      Blacklick              OH    0:26:58.8 42  6          3:00.0          23:58.8       
531   230 Darrin Lacheta        M      Dublin                 OH    0:35:00.2 49  22         11:00.0         24:00.2       
532   38  Julie Noyes           F      Lancaster              OH    0:33:30.4 57  19         9:30.0          24:00.4       
533   65  Alex Liao             M      Columbus               OH    0:26:30.5 31  5          2:30.0          24:00.5       
534   193 Gregory Stark         M      Gahanna                OH    0:25:31.7 45  3          1:30.0          24:01.7       
535   883 Joshua Wright         M      Lebanon                IN    0:29:11.9 22  10         5:00.0          24:11.9       
536   949 Thomas Adams          M      Amanda                 OH    0:28:46.1 28  9          4:30.0          24:16.1       
537   43  Quinn Fischer         M      Pickerington           OH    0:25:17.7 43  2          1:00.0          24:17.7       
538   998 Natalia Hayes         F      Columbus               OH    0:31:49.0 46  15         7:30.0          24:19.0       
539   70  Daniel Carpenter      M      Berkeley               CA    0:24:19.4 30  0          0:00.0          24:19.4       
540   671 Olu Daniels           M      Dayton                 OH    0:30:54.0 43  13         6:30.0          24:24.0       
541   352 CRAIG BABBERT         M      Galena                 OH    0:27:55.8 31  7          3:30.0          24:25.8       
542   187 Andrew Chambers       M      Powell                 OH    0:32:01.3 50  15         7:30.0          24:31.3       
543   865 Dan Cadwell           M      Allison Park           PA    0:26:34.5 24  4          2:00.0          24:34.5       
544   110 Karin Underwood       F      Galena                 OH    0:35:35.1 55  22         11:00.0         24:35.1       
545   183 Jeff Sunday           M      Columbus               OH    0:32:05.3 33  15         7:30.0          24:35.3       
546   24  Michael Sanders       M      Pickerington           OH    0:32:06.9 58  15         7:30.0          24:36.9       
547   473 Ryan Roettger         M      Wapakoneta             OH    0:25:43.6 39  2          1:00.0          24:43.6       
548   953 Luke DiSabato         M      Columbus               OH    0:24:45.8 52             0:00.0          24:45.8       
549   836 HENRY MCCANN          M      Columbus               OH    0:24:47.6 21             0:00.0          24:47.6       
550   19  Justin Grant          M      Lancaster              OH    0:26:19.8 31  3          1:30.0          24:49.8       
551   393 Alex Karapas          M      Powell                 OH    0:32:24.2 23  15         7:30.0          24:54.2       
552   242 Tim Florak            M      Columbus               OH    0:34:55.2 46  20         10:00.0         24:55.2       
553   54  Beth Shaheen          F      Hebron                 OH    0:27:55.3 49  6          3:00.0          24:55.3       
554   797 Howard Heston         M      Columbus               OH    0:30:59.6 41  12         6:00.0          24:59.6       
555   146 Jennifer Shankman     F      Columbus               OH    0:26:31.6 43  3          1:30.0          25:01.6       
556   356 Holly Lecorchick      F      Plain City             OH    0:25:37.0 38  1          0:30.0          25:07.0       
557   930 Jeffrey Meyer         M      Columbus               OH    0:29:38.8 37  9          4:30.0          25:08.8       
558   752 Clifton Lemke         M      Toledo                 OH    0:32:09.8 28  14         7:00.0          25:09.8       
559   44  Michelle Rykard       F      Pickerington           OH    0:25:41.7 34  1          0:30.0          25:11.7       
560   398 Kristy Pearson        F      Hilliard               OH    0:28:47.7 34  7          3:30.0          25:17.7       
561   700 Cassidy Horton        F      Canton                 OH    0:30:23.5 22  10         5:00.0          25:23.5       
562   857 Andrew Duncan         M      Columbus               OH    0:25:54.7 24  1          0:30.0          25:24.7       
563   395 Melissa Brant         F      Delaware               OH    0:32:55.1 46  15         7:30.0          25:25.1       
564   422 Michelle Newman Brady F      Granville              OH    0:26:26.6 38  2          1:00.0          25:26.6       
565   30  Patrick Labuhn        M      Pickerington           OH    0:27:27.9 35  4          2:00.0          25:27.9       
566   178 Josh Ardito           M      Naples                 FL    0:30:28.0 23  10         5:00.0          25:28.0       
567   733 Alan Kline            M      Hilliard               OH    0:29:31.7 41  8          4:00.0          25:31.7       
568   83  Carmen Ciolli         F      Upper Arlington        OH    0:25:35.9 29             0:00.0          25:35.9       
569   48  Penny Myers           F      Baltimore              OH    0:31:06.8 46  11         5:30.0          25:36.8       
570   488 Christopher Shaffer   M      Marion                 OH    0:26:14.1 36  1          0:30.0          25:44.1       
571   176 Robert Kennedy        M      Mount Vernon           OH    0:30:45.6 35  10         5:00.0          25:45.6       
572   353 Jamie Combs           F      Powell                 OH    0:25:50.2 34  0          0:00.0          25:50.2       
573   850 Linda Jones           F      Akron                  OH    0:38:24.8 65  25         12:30.0         25:54.8       
574   862 Ron Staveskie         M      Vermilion              OH    0:29:25.9 62  7          3:30.0          25:55.9       
575   526 Keenan Sukits         F      Butler                 PA    0:28:59.9 35  6          3:00.0          25:59.9       
576   114 Dyan Couden           F      Johnstown              OH    0:34:30.8 59  17         8:30.0          26:00.8       
577   327 Nathan Dilley         M      Lancaster              OH    0:30:36.2 38  9          4:30.0          26:06.2       
578   860 Rick Bowman           M      Dayton                 OH    0:28:37.9 61  5          2:30.0          26:07.9       
579   313 Jude Cuddy            M      Dublin                 OH    0:30:40.6 54  9          4:30.0          26:10.6       
580   631 Steven Hartsock       M      Louisville             KY    0:27:43.9 41  3          1:30.0          26:13.9       
581   763 Dean Mahalati         M      Dublin                 OH    0:34:17.4 40  16         8:00.0          26:17.4       
582   378 Raja Ali              M      Dublin                 OH    0:29:47.6 37  7          3:30.0          26:17.6       
583   851 Desiree Jones         F      Blacklick              OH    0:32:48.0 37  13         6:30.0          26:18.0       
584   158 Matt Baehr            M      Westerville            OH    0:29:22.9 48  6          3:00.0          26:22.9       
585   173 James Jeansonne       M      Galena                 OH    0:29:53.5 42  7          3:30.0          26:23.5       
586   664 Lawrence Crawford     M      Canfield               OH    0:26:27.4 33             0:00.0          26:27.4       
587   919 Gregory Line          M      Philadelphia           PA    0:33:27.9 49  14         7:00.0          26:27.9       
588   155 Anthony Nocera        M      New Albnay             OH    0:34:58.2 43  17         8:30.0          26:28.2       
589   392 Jeremy Young          M      Delaware               OH    0:28:29.8 40  4          2:00.0          26:29.8       
590   538 Anna Tinnerello       F      Marion                 OH    0:27:34.6 42  2          1:00.0          26:34.6       
591   573 Stephen Woosley       M      Columbus               OH    0:26:38.6 48             0:00.0          26:38.6       
592   863 Samer Saleh           M      Gurnee                 IL    0:30:39.0 39  8          4:00.0          26:39.0       
593   427 Vince OBrien          M      Dublin                 OH    0:37:39.8 52  22         11:00.0         26:39.8       
594   198 Lenny Annesi          M      GAHANNA                OH    0:31:41.3 52  10         5:00.0          26:41.3       
595   79  Ruth Cunningham       F      Tarentum               PA    0:27:51.5 48  2          1:00.0          26:51.5       
596   37  Brad Sodders          M      Baltimore              OH    0:27:57.0 52  2          1:00.0          26:57.0       
597   50  Mary Van Almsick      F      Baltimore              OH    0:27:58.9 50  2          1:00.0          26:58.9       
598   706 Kasey Jackson         F      Tipp City              OH    0:31:30.4 22  9          4:30.0          27:00.4       
599   331 Josie Disbennett      F      Pataskala              OH    0:27:03.3 40             0:00.0          27:03.3       
600   798 Beth Quinn            F      Livonia                MI    0:28:34.7 57  3          1:30.0          27:04.7       
601   783 James Meyer           M      Troy                   OH    0:30:05.3 49  6          3:00.0          27:05.3       
602   179 Sean Kearney          M      Lewis Center           OH    0:32:07.4 47  10         5:00.0          27:07.4       
603   100 Verna Cruikshank      F      Granville              OH    0:29:38.2 53  5          2:30.0          27:08.2       
604   14  Ken Johnson           M      Lancaster              OH    0:28:09.5 61  2          1:00.0          27:09.5       
605   144 Kevin Rose            M      Pataskala              OH    0:30:16.1 35  6          3:00.0          27:16.1       
606   596 Matthew Franz         M      Delaware               OH    0:30:22.2 37  6          3:00.0          27:22.2       
607   490 Bobby Shelton         M      Canal Winchester       OH    0:28:25.4 27  2          1:00.0          27:25.4       
608   153 Matthew Collins       M      North Canton           OH    0:29:26.6 43  4          2:00.0          27:26.6       
609   674 Kara Freeh            F      Westerville            OH    0:30:01.1 30  5          2:30.0          27:31.1       
610   682 Rick Kaylor           M      bristol                TN    0:32:31.5 57  10         5:00.0          27:31.5       
611   99  Mark Cruikshank       M      Granville              OH    0:31:04.4 49  7          3:30.0          27:34.4       
612   928 Lindsay Harris        F      Columbus               OH    0:27:37.1 26  0          0:00.0          27:37.1       
613   909 Shelley Kyle          F      Troy                   OH    0:28:15.7 42  1          0:30.0          27:45.7       
614   424 Christopher Nickol    M      Carmel                 IN    0:33:50.2 52  12         6:00.0          27:50.2       
615   888 John Skutnik          M      Cleveland heights      OH    0:33:22.6 59  11         5:30.0          27:52.6       
616   804 Gail Noren            F      Bonita Springs         FL    0:30:58.1 51  6          3:00.0          27:58.1       
617   109 Chris Underwood       M      Galena                 OH    0:36:30.2 53  17         8:30.0          28:00.2       
618   668 Naomi Sakuma          F      Columbus               OH    0:29:37.0 33  3          1:30.0          28:07.0       
619   586 Steve Alcorn          M      Pataskala              OH    0:32:40.0 45  9          4:30.0          28:10.0       
620   181 Jackie Washburn       F      WESTERVILLE            OH    0:31:46.2 39  7          3:30.0          28:16.2       
621   280 Tony Branham          M      Loveland               OH    0:35:18.4 28  14         7:00.0          28:18.4       
622   397 Jacob Pearson         M      Hilliard               OH    0:32:53.8 34  9          4:30.0          28:23.8       
623   210 Ryan Lewis            M      Delaware               OH    0:28:24.9 38  0          0:00.0          28:24.9       
624   502 Megan Smith           F      Shelbyville            IN    0:32:59.3 26  9          4:30.0          28:29.3       
625   319 Ryan Daum             M      Marion                 OH    0:29:29.3 33  2          1:00.0          28:29.3       
626   104 Veronica Camera       F      Westerville            OH    0:28:32.8 46             0:00.0          28:32.8       
627   439 Adam Parson           M      Columbus               OH    0:31:36.2 42  6          3:00.0          28:36.2       
628   209 Landon Rhodes         M      Columbus               OH    0:37:11.0 69  17         8:30.0          28:41.0       
629   125 Emilia Jackson        F      Columbus               OH    0:30:12.4 29  3          1:30.0          28:42.4       
630   447 Mark Pendleton        M      Zionsville             IN    0:33:44.2 51  10         5:00.0          28:44.2       
631   585 Stef Alcorn           F      Pataskala              OH    0:29:23.5 47  1          0:30.0          28:53.5       
632   925 Shane Vaughan         M      Mattapoisett           MA    0:32:03.3 42  6          3:00.0          29:03.3       
633   262 Aleksandr Bevz        M      Columbus               OH    0:34:04.3 26  10         5:00.0          29:04.3       
634   602 Terry Fuller          F      Granville              OH    0:29:41.7 57  1          0:30.0          29:11.7       
635   710 Dean Jenkins          M      Cleveland              OH    0:35:43.0 49  13         6:30.0          29:13.0       
636   922 Anthony McCabe        M      Cardington             OH    0:31:45.5 33  5          2:30.0          29:15.5       
637   401 Colton Mieskoski      M      Reynoldsburg           OH    0:30:21.5 25  2          1:00.0          29:21.5       
638   71  Nicole Nagorny        F      Columbus               OH    0:30:27.2 29  2          1:00.0          29:27.2       
639   455 James Pooch           M      Columbus               OH    0:29:33.5 18  0          0:00.0          29:33.5       
640   818 Erica Rybak           F      Bowling Green          OH    0:31:03.8 21  3          1:30.0          29:33.8       
641   440 Chance Parson         M      Columbus               OH    0:31:36.1 18  4          2:00.0          29:36.1       
642   113 Starr Couden          F      Cincinnati             OH    0:29:39.3 32  0          0:00.0          29:39.3       
643   380 Jackie Hatten         F      Columbus               OH    0:31:13.1 39  3          1:30.0          29:43.1       
644   454 Jason Plank           M      Reynoldsburg           OH    0:35:50.9 56  12         6:00.0          29:50.9       
645   384 Courtney Hale         F      Powell                 OH    0:29:54.9 27  0          0:00.0          29:54.9       
646   39  Natalie Noyes         F      Lancaster              OH    0:29:55.7 27  0          0:00.0          29:55.7       
647   129 Kelly Schultz         F      Lewis Center           OH    0:30:00.0 32  0          0:00.0          30:00.0       
648   107 Mary Ann McLaughlin   F      Newark                 OH    0:36:10.1 40  12         6:00.0          30:10.1       
649   688 Philip Saloom         M      Vienna                 OH    0:38:10.8 53  16         8:00.0          30:10.8       
650   98  Scott Notestine       M      Pickerington           OH    0:31:52.9 49  3          1:30.0          30:22.9       
651   400 JOHN VAN AUSDAL       M      Columbus               OH    0:31:53.3 49  3          1:30.0          30:23.3       
652   593 Corey Veit            M      Powell                 OH    0:30:31.9 37             0:00.0          30:31.9       
653   910 Toni Fisher           F      Ostrander              OH    0:36:37.6 40  12         6:00.0          30:37.6       
654   864 Errin Saleh           F      Gurnee                 IL    0:30:39.1 39  0          0:00.0          30:39.1       
655   628 David Hall            M      Grove City             OH    0:39:41.7 37  18         9:00.0          30:41.7       
656   177 Brian Koker           M      Croton                 OH    0:32:12.7 40  3          1:30.0          30:42.7       
657   394 Steve Karapas         M      Powell                 OH    0:32:44.9 47  4          2:00.0          30:44.9       
658   22  Cheryl Martin         F      Reynoldsburg           OH    0:36:15.8 49  11         5:30.0          30:45.8       
659   131 Jamie Coleman         F      Gahanna                OH    0:35:46.5 41  10         5:00.0          30:46.5       
660   939 Carolyn Bailey        F      Columbus               OH    0:31:00.8 27  0          0:00.0          31:00.8       
661   531 Gregg Svoma           M      Avon                   IN    0:31:16.2 48             0:00.0          31:16.2       
662   52  Susan Birdwell        F      Lancaster              OH    0:31:48.5 44  1          0:30.0          31:18.5       
663   161 David Harris          M      Westerville            OH    0:37:49.3 50  13         6:30.0          31:19.3       
664   407 Randel Monhemius      M      Grove City             OH    0:36:19.5 53  10         5:00.0          31:19.5       
665   452 Lisa Pfeiffer         F      Granville              OH    0:32:29.9 54  2          1:00.0          31:29.9       
666   184 Erik Vasu-Sarver      M      Columbus               OH    0:32:05.7 34  1          0:30.0          31:35.7       
667   421 Dawn Neighbor         F      Delaware               OH    0:32:50.6 58  2          1:00.0          31:50.6       
668   977 Fred Beery            M      Hillsboro              OH    0:36:51.8 61  10         5:00.0          31:51.8       
669   60  Sherry Febes          F      Lancaster              OH    0:36:29.5 50  9          4:30.0          31:59.5       
670   819 Nicholas Rybak        M      Bowling Green          OH    0:32:14.7 24  0          0:00.0          32:14.7       
671   138 Jill Porter           F      Lewis Center           OH    0:33:33.5 43  2          1:00.0          32:33.5       
672   515 Amy Strapp            F      Worthington            OH    0:32:44.2 36  0          0:00.0          32:44.2       
673   806 NANCY DENDRAMIS       F      Cincinnati             OH    0:44:45.6 64  24         12:00.0         32:45.6       
674   117 Juan Miranda          M      Gahanna                OH    0:34:46.9 44  4          2:00.0          32:46.9       
675   157 Ryan Stander          M      Westerville            OH    0:33:55.4 48  2          1:00.0          32:55.4       
676   46  Celina Warner         F      Lancaster              OH    0:38:13.4 44  10         5:00.0          33:13.4       
677   191 Kimberly Klonowski    F      Westerville            OH    0:35:14.2 47  4          2:00.0          33:14.2       
678   587 Michael Stevens       M      Springfield            OH    0:33:47.3 48  1          0:30.0          33:17.3       
679   885 Gary Birmingham       M      Douglassville          PA    0:43:20.5 55  20         10:00.0         33:20.5       
680   832 Christine Dutrow      F      Columbus               OH    0:33:28.5 33  0          0:00.0          33:28.5       
681   329 Jacob Dinsmore        M      Mc Cordsville          IN    0:37:51.8 23  8          4:00.0          33:51.8       
682   246 Deborah Ardrey        F      Columbus               OH    0:33:54.8 37  0          0:00.0          33:54.8       
683   568 James Wilson          M      West Milton            OH    0:42:30.0 63  17         8:30.0          34:00.0       
684   359 Kayla Fitzgerald      F      Newark                 OH    0:34:10.8 27             0:00.0          34:10.8       
685   284 Brianna Burrell       F      Newark                 OH    0:34:11.0 34             0:00.0          34:11.0       
686   986 Ron Workman           M      Grove City             OH    0:38:53.9 59  9          4:30.0          34:23.9       
687   964 Ashley Lonas          F      Marysville             OH    0:35:06.9 27  1          0:30.0          34:36.9       
688   323 Amy Dell              F      Granville              OH    0:34:41.1 49  0          0:00.0          34:41.1       
689   227 Meghan Wallace        F      Bedford                OH    0:35:17.0 35  1          0:30.0          34:47.0       
690   507 Joanna Sorosiak       F      Sylvania               OH    0:34:51.2 29  0          0:00.0          34:51.2       
691   967 Kristyn Haight        F      Dublin                 OH    0:35:06.8 26  0          0:00.0          35:06.8       
692   197 Pauline Annesi        F      GAHANNA                OH    0:36:00.1 49  1          0:30.0          35:30.1       
693   875 Brian Winner          M      Coldwater              OH    0:35:41.0 38  0          0:00.0          35:41.0       
694   57  Azure Koehler         F      Lancaster              OH    0:36:14.7 35  1          0:30.0          35:44.7       
695   283 Lauren Brown          F      Mansfield              OH    0:39:28.2 28  7          3:30.0          35:58.2       
696   139 Stacey Teets          F      Columbus               OH    0:37:24.3 48  2          1:00.0          36:24.3       
697   27  Maureen Valentine     F      Baltimore              OH    0:36:29.7 45  0          0:00.0          36:29.7       
698   58  Lori Mohler           F      Baltimore              OH    0:36:30.2 44  0          0:00.0          36:30.2       
699   991 Carolyn Carnes        F      Glenford               OH    0:39:06.5 46  4          2:00.0          37:06.5       
700   914 Geza Kiss             M      Painesville            OH    0:41:09.4 49  8          4:00.0          37:09.4       
701   195 Staci Lyvers          F      Columbus               OH    0:40:48.3 38  7          3:30.0          37:18.3       
702   21  ROBIN BOWERS          F      Columbus               OH    0:42:25.2 55  10         5:00.0          37:25.2       
703   332 Mason Disbennett      M      Pataskala              OH    0:37:46.9 18             0:00.0          37:46.9       
704   992 Matthew Kunsman       M      Newark                 OH    0:39:06.5 41  2          1:00.0          38:06.5       
705   428 JOHN OGDEN            M      Pickerington           OH    0:39:24.1 51  2          1:00.0          38:24.1       
706   867 Jason Wilson          M      Powhatan               VA    0:40:27.0 29  4          2:00.0          38:27.0       
707   504 Susan Smith           F      Shelbyville            IN    0:39:59.8 54  1          0:30.0          39:29.8       
708   96  Katherine Groves      F      Springfield            OH    0:40:49.1 31             0:00.0          40:49.1       
709   796 Petrel Wallace        F      Columbus               OH    0:41:42.9 42  0          0:00.0          41:42.9       
710   330 Brian Disbennett      M      Pataskala              OH    0:42:19.1 38             0:00.0          42:19.1       
711   124 Tricia Mays           F      Galloway               OH    0:45:18.5 38             0:00.0          45:18.5       
712   795 Angela Harper         F      Akron                  OH    0:45:40.4 41  0          0:00.0          45:40.4       
713   831 Frederick Dina        M      Medina                 OH    0:49:04.6 54  2          1:00.0          48:04.6       

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.