Beach Blast Triathlon & Duathlon VIRTUAL

Sat April 27, 2019 Mexico Beach, FL US 32456 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name               Gender City              State Country Clock   Chip Pace Age Age        
                                                                    Time    Time          Percentage 
===== === ================== ====== ================= ===== ======= ======= ==== ==== === ========== 
1     207 Mike Sullivan      M      Panama City       FL    US      2:04:02           40             
2     251 Kris Retherford    M      Panama City       FL    US      2:10:10           43             
3     274 Brian Webb         M      Apo               AP    US      2:10:28           40             
4     142 Mike Ormsbee       M      Tallahassee       FL    US      2:11:34           36             
5     164 Eber Nascimento    M      Crestview         FL    US      2:12:38           42             
6     280 Dennis Moore       M      Leesburg          GA    US      2:13:22           48             
7     266 Eric Jeffreys      M      Lynn Haven        FL    US      2:14:19           43             
8     157 Bill Stevens       M      Thomasville       GA    US      2:15:37           44             
9     281 Dustin Stokesbary  M      Panama City Beach FL    US      2:16:58           40             
10    297 Christopher Fields M      Panama City Beach FL    US      2:17:17           43             
11    109 Ross Clemons       M      Panama City       FL    US      2:19:57           52             
12    144 Joseph McCrory     M      Pensacola         FL    US      2:23:04           38             
13    162 DALE NASH          M      Dothan            AL    US      2:24:41           66             
14    110 Adam Merrill       M      Palm Harbor       FL    US      2:25:55           42             
15    272 KELLIE ARRANT      F      ARRINGTON         TN    US      2:25:59           45             
16    175 Graham Lamb        M      Marianna          FL    US      2:26:12           47             
17    261 Martin Pickard     M      High Springs      FL    US      2:26:39           58             
18    284 Michael Marchman   M      Dothan            AL    US      2:27:05           55             
19    298 Jamila Allen       F      Tallahassee       FL    US      2:28:37           27             
20    244 Steven Williams    M      Saint Johns       FL    US      2:28:47           67             
21    299 Marty Hufstetler   M      Cairo             GA    US      2:30:14           59             
22    227 Ryan Van Holland   M      Columbus          GA    US      2:32:09           32             
23    209 Chris White        M      Thomasville       GA    US      2:32:26           48             
24    233 Eric Bernard       M      Dothan            AL    US      2:33:48           37             
25    232 Timothy Teepell    M      Baton Rouge       LA    US      2:34:18           41             
26    170 Stephen Halstead   M      Navarre           FL    US      2:34:52           51             
27    262 Austin Zwingelberg M      Panama City Beach FL    US      2:35:37           33             
28    107 Jim Robson         M      Tallahassee       FL    US      2:37:20           53             
29    173 Wade Causey        M      Panama City       FL    US      2:37:34           51             
30    273 NORTON ARRANT      M      ARRINGTON         TN    US      2:40:06           42             
31    300 Cliff Milam        M      Miramar Beach     FL    US      2:41:35           44             
32    243 David Garrett      M      Lynn Haven        FL    US      2:41:49           59             
33    265 Alexei Veras       M      Panama city fl    FL    US      2:41:56           41             
34    201 Gabriela Gasque    F      Pensacola         FL    US      2:42:37           46             
35    256 Rodney Friend      M      Panama City       FL    US      2:42:49           51             
36    122 Jason White        M      Panama City       FL    US      2:43:49           35             
37    234 Kelsey Bernard     F      Dothan            AL    US      2:44:04           30             
38    189 AARON MURPHY       M      Panama City       FL    US      2:44:25           43             
39    125 James Ian Fulton   M      Panama City       FL    US      2:44:43           39             
40    171 Lacey Randolph     F      Tallahassee       FL    US      2:45:30           28             
41    198 Gary Garza         M      Pensacola         FL    US      2:46:14           47             
42    203 Levent Gokcen      M      Leesburg          GA    US      2:48:16           40             
43    267 Kirsten Kinsley    F      Tallahassee       FL    US      2:48:41           45             
44    215 Bobby Umstead      M      Niceville         FL    US      2:49:35           48             
45    253 John Newton        M      Albany            GA    US      2:51:08           42             
46    180 Ted Newmans        M      Panama City Beach FL    US      2:57:00           24             
47    160 Victoria Krischke  F      Richmond Hill     GA    US      2:57:29           41             
48    221 Susan Bennett      F      Thomasville       GA    US      2:59:05           46             
49    222 John Bennett       M      Thomasville       GA    US      2:59:44           47             
50    235 Thomas Teepell     M      Baton Rouge       LA    US      2:59:46           15             
51    213 Greg Preisser      M      Panama City       FL    US      3:01:18           39             
52    254 Elizabeth Kenis    F      Lakewood          OH    US      3:01:54           26             
53    255 Sarah Hohenberger  F      Alameda           CA    US      3:01:55           25             
54    116 Tim Dailey         M      Panama City Beach FL    US      3:05:21           30             
55    224 Joy Knop           F      Cairo             GA    US      3:10:52           44             
56    295 Jen Barton         F      Tallahassee       FL    US      3:15:54           33             
57    296 Ronald Keel        M      Panama City       FL    US      3:22:27           25             
58    225 Harold Beyer       M      Panama City       FL    US      3:27:25           63             
59    114 Tamara Young       F      Tallahassee       FL    US      3:30:17           47             
60    277 Todd Turley        M      Niceville         FL    US      3:40:08           49             
61    192 Richard Doss       M      Panama City       FL    US      3:54:35           38             

Embed Code