Sea Island Rotary Adventure Biathlon

Sat March 14, 2020 St. Helena Island, SC US 29920 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name           Gender City          State Country Paddle  Paddle  Run   Run   Clock      Chip       Pace Age Age        Division Division Team Name                      
                                                                    Pace          Pace  Time       Time                Percentage Place                                            
===== === ============== ====== ============= ===== ======= ======= ======= ===== ===== ========== ========== ==== === ========== ======== ======== ============================== 
1         Luke Greene    M      Beaufort      SC    US      51:17   7 mph   35:19 8:50  1:26:35.85 1:26:35.85      14             1        X 0-99   RockNRoll        
                                                                                                                                                    Luke Greene                    
                                                                                                                                                    Mills Langahans                
2     312 Zach Keister   M      West Columbia SC    US      45:24   7.9 mph 46:39 11:40 1:32:03.05 1:32:03.05      33             2        X 0-99   Sheesh!          
                                                                                                                                                    Zach Keister                   
                                                                                                                                                    Adrienn Grimsley               
3     313 Michelle Aivaz F      Ladys Island  SC    US      1:02:45 5.7 mph 40:34 10:08 1:43:18.85 1:43:18.85      47             3        X 0-99   Splash ‘n Dash  
                                                                                                                                                    Michelle Aivaz                 
                                                                                                                                                    Jonathan Lohr                  
4     310 Ted Keister    M      Beaufort      SC    US      1:27:17 4.1 mph 43:03 10:46 2:10:20.15 2:10:20.15      65             4        X 0-99   Keister-Mitchell 
                                                                                                                                                    Ted Keister                    
                                                                                                                                                    Abby Mitchell                  


Kayak Coed
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time       
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =================== ========== 
1     Luke Greene        14  1       M      Beaufort SC US      1:26:35.85 
2     Zach Keister   312 33  2       M      West Columbia SC US 1:32:03.05 
3     Michelle Aivaz 313 47  3       F      Ladys Island SC US  1:43:18.85 

Embed Code