Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                       Gender City                     State Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Division Division  
                                                                           Time      Time                Place              
===== === ========================== ====== ======================== ===== ========= ========= ===== === ======== ========= 
1     421 Jeremy Lynch               M      Springfield              VA    0:17:26.0 0:17:26.0 5:37  35  1        M Open    
2     524 Mark Oles                  M      Lancaster                PA    0:18:11.8 0:18:11.7 5:52  38  1        M 35-39   
3     50  Patrick McCormick          M      Rockville                MD    0:18:43.6 0:18:43.5 6:02  17  1        M 14-19   
4     4   Tyler Lawson               M      Burke                    VA    0:18:48.4 0:18:48.3 6:03  15  2        M 14-19   
5     241 Thomas Hattar              M      Davidsonville            MD    0:18:49.4 0:18:49.4 6:04  54  1        M Masters 
6     145 Robbie Hayward             M      Vienna                   VA    0:19:25.9 0:19:25.8 6:16  43  1        M 40-44   
7     358 Rich Oldrieve              M      Westlake                 OH    0:20:01.9 0:20:01.8 6:27  56  1        M 55-59   
8     491 Matthew LaRosa             M      Culpeper                 VA    0:20:11.0 0:20:10.9 6:30  14  3        M 14-19   
9     628 Davis Hallman              M      Wrightstown              NJ    0:20:14.7 0:20:14.6 6:31  13  1        M 10-13   
10    396 Steve Meininger            M      Clarksville              MD    0:20:25.2 0:20:25.1 6:35  45  1        M 45-49   
11    133 Justin Wolff               M      Fallston                 MD    0:20:38.4 0:20:25.7 6:35  17  4        M 14-19   
12    220 Daniel Connolly            M      Mendham                  NJ    0:20:32.1 0:20:29.8 6:36  16  5        M 14-19   
13    218 Noah Hartzell              M      Nazareth                 PA    0:20:33.7 0:20:30.1 6:36  19  6        M 14-19   
14    61  Jack Bell                  M      Bryn Mawr                PA    0:20:36.3 0:20:34.3 6:38  15  7        M 14-19   
15    45  Brian Johnston             M      Bethany                  DE    0:20:53.7 0:20:53.6 6:44  59  2        M 55-59   
16    13  Blake Hundley              M      Bethany Beach            DE    0:20:59.0 0:20:56.5 6:45  13  2        M 10-13   
17    383 Connor Griffin             M      Kensington               MD    0:20:57.0 0:20:56.9 6:45  18  8        M 14-19   
18    509 Tim Gelineau               M      27 N Glover              MD    0:21:03.1 0:20:59.9 6:46  27  1        M 25-29   
19    663 Abby Locke                 F      Bethesda                 MD    0:21:05.0 0:21:01.3 6:46  28  1        F 25-29   
20    494 Erin Nester                F      perkiomenville           PA    0:21:05.1 0:21:01.5 6:46  33  1        F 30-34   
21    480 Greg Prior                 M      Stanardsville            VA    0:21:04.8 0:21:01.7 6:47  51  1        M 50-54   
22    654 Emma Catherine Goetz       F      Falls Church             VA    0:21:02.7 0:21:02.7 6:47  26  1        F Open    
23    579 Mark Oliphant              M      Easton                   MD    0:21:14.2 0:21:10.1 6:49  52  2        M 50-54   
24    12  E. Barthelmess             F      Bethany Beach            DE    0:21:19.0 0:21:18.9 6:52  12  1        F 10-13   
25    404 Justin Gorinson            M      Greenbelt                MD    0:21:35.4 0:21:34.1 6:57  23  1        M 20-24   
26    429 Abby Potter                F      Kingsville               MD    0:21:42.8 0:21:42.7 7:00  17  1        F 14-19   
27    413 Edgar Gil Rico             M      Arlington                VA    0:21:48.8 0:21:45.8 7:01  42  2        M 40-44   
28    661 Phil Stewart               M      Bethesda                 MD    0:21:49.8 0:21:48.2 7:02  65  1        M 65-69   
29    114 Brian Savercool            M      Silver Spring            MD    0:21:57.6 0:21:52.1 7:03  23  2        M 20-24   
30    234 David Lovett               M      Cranberry Township       PA    0:21:56.7 0:21:54.1 7:03  43  3        M 40-44   
31    395 F. Meininger               F      Clarksville              MD    0:21:55.6 0:21:55.5 7:04  12  2        F 10-13   
32    19  E. Key                     M      Clarksville              MD    0:21:57.2 0:21:57.1 7:04  10  3        M 10-13   
33    486 Morgan Prior               F      Stanardsville            VA    0:22:09.3 0:22:06.7 7:07  16  2        F 14-19   
34    388 John Ritter                M      Cinnaminson              NJ    0:22:17.1 0:22:15.2 7:10  52  3        M 50-54   
35    200 Solomon Winter             M      New York                 NY    0:22:22.6 0:22:22.5 7:13  65  2        M 65-69   
36    298 Daniel McShane             M      Baltimore                MD    0:22:30.2 0:22:25.5 7:14  15  9        M 14-19   
37    597 Ryan Rodriguez             M      Brick                    NJ    0:22:30.5 0:22:26.4 7:14  14  10       M 14-19   
38    593 Nelson Rodriguez           M      Brick                    NJ    0:22:30.4 0:22:26.9 7:14  50  4        M 50-54   
39    455 Nate Chrinside             M      Port deposit             MD    0:22:32.6 0:22:29.4 7:15  28  2        M 25-29   
40    515 Christopher Kurtz          M      Lititz                   PA    0:22:34.1 0:22:32.1 7:16  19  11       M 14-19   
41    645 Melody Hostetter           F      Oxford                   PA    0:22:47.8 0:22:45.1 7:20  27  2        F 25-29   
42    296 Linda McShane              F      Baltimore                MD    0:22:48.7 0:22:48.7 7:21  46  1        F Masters 
43    678 Trevor Bradshaw            M      Milton                   DE    0:23:01.7 0:22:51.8 7:22  32  1        M 30-34   
44    264 Sidney Wollmuth            F      sterling                 VA    0:22:59.2 0:22:59.2 7:24  15  3        F 14-19   
45    146 K. Hayward                 F      Vienna                   VA    0:23:01.2 0:22:59.8 7:25  11  3        F 10-13   
46    599 Vivian Mckenna             F      Flemington               NJ    0:23:14.3 0:23:00.7 7:25  49  1        F 45-49   
47    273 Rob Hamilton               M      Budd Lake                NJ    0:23:19.2 0:23:17.1 7:30  46  2        M 45-49   
48    430 Bruce Keller               M      Newark                   DE    0:23:49.4 0:23:20.7 7:31  54  5        M 50-54   
49    80  Michael Bordieri           M      Katonah                  NY    0:23:30.7 0:23:21.9 7:32  31  2        M 30-34   
50    232 Robert Stroud              M      Reisterstown             MD    0:23:27.1 0:23:23.7 7:32  60  1        M 60-64   
51    88  John Mandracchia           M      Sanatoga                 PA    0:23:40.2 0:23:24.2 7:32  30  3        M 30-34   
52    433 Spencer Swam               M      Greencastle              PA    0:23:38.5 0:23:32.5 7:35  15  12       M 14-19   
53    504 Christiane Connor          F      Montclair                NJ    0:23:49.6 0:23:33.8 7:36  41  1        F 40-44   
54    75  Karly Soulas               F      West Chester             PA    0:24:36.3 0:23:36.2 7:36  24  1        F 20-24   
55    10  D. Hundley                 F      Bethany Beach            DE    0:23:36.3 0:23:36.2 7:36  10  4        F 10-13   
56    498 William Brown              M      Rehoboth Beach           DE    0:23:39.8 0:23:39.7 7:37  61  2        M 60-64   
57    386 Mark Rivers                M      Leesburg                 VA    0:23:45.6 0:23:42.4 7:38  42  4        M 40-44   
58    49  Tom Angelucci              M      Wilmington               DE    0:23:52.7 0:23:46.3 7:40  31  4        M 30-34   
59    181 Shervin Gharavinia         M      Aldie                    VA    0:23:52.1 0:23:47.1 7:40  44  5        M 40-44   
60    41  H. Shiels                  F      Cockeysville             MD    0:23:47.8 0:23:47.7 7:40  11  5        F 10-13   
61    578 James Stant                M      Dover                    DE    0:23:55.7 0:23:51.0 7:41  33  5        M 30-34   
62    51  Kathy Bernetti             F      Fulton                   MD    0:23:54.1 0:23:52.3 7:42  53  1        F 50-54   
63    40  Philippa Shiels            F      BAltimore                MD    0:23:58.6 0:23:57.0 7:43  47  2        F 45-49   
64    394 Luke Meininger             M      Clarksville              MD    0:23:57.5 0:23:57.4 7:43  14  13       M 14-19   
65    382 Jack Hergenrother          M      Ridgefield               CT    0:23:57.4 0:23:57.4 7:43  49  3        M 45-49   
66    328 Jeremy Offsey              M      Hoboken                  NJ    0:24:01.9 0:23:57.7 7:43  25  3        M 25-29   
67    205 Robert Davidson            M      Severna Park             MD    0:24:02.1 0:23:58.1 7:43  45  4        M 45-49   
68    389 Brendan DeBonis            M      Highland                 MD    0:24:05.4 0:24:00.5 7:44  15  14       M 14-19   
69    378 S. Hergenrother            M      Ridgefield               CT    0:24:03.1 0:24:00.7 7:44  9   1        M 1- 9    
70    463 Marianne Chmielewski       F      Reading                  MA    0:24:05.8 0:24:02.5 7:45  39  1        F 35-39   
71    208 Karen Richey               F      Ashburn                  VA    0:24:12.8 0:24:06.8 7:46  47  3        F 45-49   
72    391 Sean Campbell              M      Huntingtown              MD    0:24:11.2 0:24:09.5 7:47  17  15       M 14-19   
73    118 D. Pauling                 M      Avon                     CT    0:24:19.8 0:24:12.9 7:48  11  4        M 10-13   
74    266 Marybeth Wollmuth          F      sterling                 VA    0:24:17.7 0:24:13.0 7:48  42  2        F 40-44   
75    450 Victor DeSantis            M      Bethesda                 MD    0:24:45.5 0:24:17.2 7:50  55  3        M 55-59   
76    385 Eleanor Danna              F      Montvale                 NJ    0:24:34.7 0:24:20.2 7:51  22  2        F 20-24   
77    147 B. Hayward                 F      Vienna                   VA    0:24:22.2 0:24:20.4 7:51  9   1        F 1- 9    
78    448 Eric Smith                 M      Wilmington               DE    0:24:28.3 0:24:21.2 7:51  39  2        M 35-39   
79    74  Brian Stokes               M      Havertown                PA    0:24:25.7 0:24:22.6 7:51  44  6        M 40-44   
80    297 Matthew McShane            M      Baltimore                MD    0:24:41.9 0:24:34.8 7:55  13  5        M 10-13   
81    48  Kevin Monagle              M      Rumford                  RI    0:25:11.3 0:24:37.1 7:56  50  6        M 50-54   
82    56  Davina Graybill            F      Bishopville              MD    0:24:45.4 0:24:44.2 7:58  14  4        F 14-19   
83    649 Frank Lipscomb             M      Jefferson                MD    0:24:48.7 0:24:45.1 7:59  53  7        M 50-54   
84    660 Samantha Locke             F      Bethesda                 MD    0:24:48.7 0:24:45.2 7:59  24  3        F 20-24   
85    469 SUSAN FORD                 F      LEWES                    DE    0:24:59.2 0:24:45.6 7:59  35  2        F 35-39   
86    518 Maria Giovanni             F      Bethesda                 MD    0:24:50.2 0:24:46.1 7:59  61  1        F 60-64   
87    637 Ross McWilliams            M      Washington               DC    0:24:56.6 0:24:47.4 7:59  59  4        M 55-59   
88    484 I. Shaubach                M      Ocean View               DE    0:24:48.3 0:24:48.2 8:00  12  6        M 10-13   
89    493 Philip Schoenfeld          M      rockville                MD    0:24:58.3 0:24:55.0 8:02  52  8        M 50-54   
90    90  Rachel Plank               F      Royersford               PA    0:25:26.4 0:25:10.8 8:07  22  4        F 20-24   
91    551 Gregory Lockwood           M      Baltimore                MD    0:25:20.9 0:25:15.5 8:08  51  9        M 50-54   
92    619 Byron Hudtloff             M      Leesburg                 VA    0:25:21.4 0:25:18.5 8:09  42  7        M 40-44   
93    438 Katherine Sanson           F      Bethesda                 MD    0:25:22.2 0:25:20.0 8:10  45  4        F 45-49   
94    397 Rosina Aguiar              F      7107 Holyrood Dr         VA    0:25:22.2 0:25:20.3 8:10  44  3        F 40-44   
95    172 Susan Stough               F      Dover                    PA    0:25:31.9 0:25:24.5 8:11  49  5        F 45-49   
96    34  Holly Penning              F      Gladwyne                 PA    0:26:47.8 0:25:24.7 8:11  53  2        F 50-54   
97    121 Susan Beerman              F      Ashburn                  VA    0:25:42.6 0:25:39.3 8:16  53  3        F 50-54   
98    650 Doug Purcell               M      Ocean View               DE    0:25:44.7 0:25:42.8 8:17  60  3        M 60-64   
99    295 M. McShane                 M      Baltimore                MD    0:25:49.4 0:25:42.9 8:17  10  7        M 10-13   
100   207 Caroline Alford            F      Broadlands               VA    0:25:49.6 0:25:43.5 8:17  19  5        F 14-19   
101   580 Jerry Burns                M      Havertown                PA    0:25:56.4 0:25:44.2 8:18  49  5        M 45-49   
102   679 Theresa Coughlan           F      Landenberg               PA    0:25:49.3 0:25:45.8 8:18  53  4        F 50-54   
103   422 Crista Gessler             F      garnet valley            PA    0:27:05.5 0:25:49.1 8:19  38  3        F 35-39   
104   487 Gina Gil                   F      Arlington                VA    0:25:53.8 0:25:51.3 8:20  43  4        F 40-44   
105   33  Jill Gessler               F      Chadds ford              PA    0:27:05.4 0:25:51.5 8:20  33  2        F 30-34   
106   367 Jessica Hill               F      Millington               MD    0:26:10.2 0:25:54.5 8:21  23  5        F 20-24   
107   533 Greg Hockman               M      Ocean View               DE    0:25:59.3 0:25:57.7 8:22  37  3        M 35-39   
108   185 Q. LeBorgne                M      Cincinnati               OH    0:25:59.8 0:25:58.5 8:22  10  8        M 10-13   
109   72  Mollie Spilman             F      Owings Mills             MD    0:26:04.3 0:26:01.7 8:23  47  6        F 45-49   
110   411 Angela Liang               F      Chevy Chase              MD    0:26:20.7 0:26:15.1 8:28  44  5        F 40-44   
111   452 Kevin Orourke              M      Bethany Beach            DE    0:27:03.6 0:26:15.2 8:28  45  6        M 45-49   
112   140 Michael Szymanski          M      Hockessin                DE    0:26:58.3 0:26:17.8 8:28  61  4        M 60-64   
113   348 A. Murin                   F      Carlisle                 PA    0:26:20.6 0:26:18.1 8:29  12  6        F 10-13   
114   496 Aimee Armitage             F      Kennett square           PA    0:26:29.6 0:26:22.1 8:30  18  6        F 14-19   
115   112 Mark Savercool             M      Silver Spring            MD    0:26:29.1 0:26:24.4 8:31  52  10       M 50-54   
116   453 Ellie Wolfenden            F      Hockessin                DE    0:26:42.5 0:26:26.2 8:31  18  7        F 14-19   
117   492 Zachary Atkins             M      Chatham                  NJ    0:26:40.3 0:26:27.2 8:32  17  16       M 14-19   
118   151 Andrew Kuhn                M      Gaithersburg             MD    0:26:42.3 0:26:28.4 8:32  24  3        M 20-24   
119   412 Stephen Ryan               M      Ocean View               DE    0:26:36.7 0:26:28.5 8:32  35  4        M 35-39   
120   629 Dylan Horkan               M      Rockville                MD    0:26:30.9 0:26:30.9 8:33  13  9        M 10-13   
121   20  E. Trout                   F      Ocean View               DE    0:26:31.2 0:26:31.1 8:33  12  7        F 10-13   
122   275 Phillip Bender             M      Mechanicsburg            PA    0:26:52.6 0:26:33.1 8:33  21  4        M 20-24   
123   589 Carlie Hernjak             F      Mechanicsburg            PA    0:26:54.0 0:26:34.0 8:34  15  8        F 14-19   
124   96  Raymond Polakowski         M      Metuchen                 NJ    0:26:53.4 0:26:35.2 8:34  40  8        M 40-44   
125   672 Jennifer Bowie             F      Holliston                MA    0:26:52.8 0:26:35.2 8:34  47  7        F 45-49   
126   100 Tara Daub                  F      Sea Cliff                NY    0:26:53.4 0:26:36.8 8:35  43  6        F 40-44   
127   254 Alexandra Seward           F      Reisterstown             MD    0:26:44.3 0:26:41.2 8:36  18  9        F 14-19   
128   375 Raphael Prober             M      Bethesda                 MD    0:27:14.8 0:26:41.7 8:36  37  5        M 35-39   
129   270 David Howard               M      Washington               DC    0:26:58.4 0:26:45.9 8:38  45  7        M 45-49   
130   432 Richard Frank              M      Malvern                  PA    0:26:51.0 0:26:46.7 8:38  60  5        M 60-64   
131   417 Sandra Jones               F      Kirkwood                 NY    0:26:50.7 0:26:47.9 8:38  54  5        F 50-54   
132   73  Marc Skurla                M      Newark                   DE    0:26:58.9 0:26:49.9 8:39  40  9        M 40-44   
133   315 E. Haines                  M      Chadds Ford              PA    0:27:03.9 0:27:03.8 8:43  9   2        M 1- 9    
134   612 Karen Harris               F      Rockville                MD    0:27:08.7 0:27:04.0 8:43  46  8        F 45-49   
135   405 Olivia Lagace              F      Sidney                   ME    0:27:22.9 0:27:07.3 8:44  14  10       F 14-19   
136   171 Steve Stough               M      Dover                    PA    0:27:16.8 0:27:08.9 8:45  60  6        M 60-64   
137   550 Hope Lockwood              F      Baltimore                MD    0:27:15.4 0:27:09.3 8:45  17  11       F 14-19   
138   548 Kate Wolford               F      Phoenix                  MD    0:27:15.2 0:27:09.4 8:45  18  12       F 14-19   
139   258 Alan Silver                M      Owings Mills             MD    0:27:13.1 0:27:09.7 8:45  57  5        M 55-59   
140   636 William Ross               M      lancaster                PA    0:27:14.0 0:27:11.2 8:46  67  3        M 65-69   
141   343 Nora Mann                  F      Arlington                MA    0:27:22.2 0:27:13.6 8:46  57  1        F 55-59   
142   11  D. Barthelmess             M      Bethany Beach            DE    0:27:16.9 0:27:14.6 8:47  9   3        M 1- 9    
143   314 Lisa Haines                F      Chadds Ford              PA    0:27:15.1 0:27:15.0 8:47  45  9        F 45-49   
144   632 Ida-Marie Steinke          F      Oceanview                DE    0:27:24.2 0:27:16.0 8:47  26  3        F 25-29   
145   622 K. Gerke                   F      Gaithersburg             MD    0:27:18.5 0:27:16.6 8:47  10  8        F 10-13   
146   625 Karen Hallman              F      Wrightstown              NJ    0:27:26.9 0:27:19.2 8:48  45  10       F 45-49   
147   485 Keith Geiger               M      Ocean City               MD    0:27:51.9 0:27:20.2 8:49  34  6        M 30-34   
148   674 Donald Lipari              M      Suffern                  NY    0:27:38.5 0:27:29.9 8:52  60  7        M 60-64   
149   604 Gavin Murphy               M      Brick                    NJ    0:27:43.4 0:27:36.1 8:54  16  17       M 14-19   
150   608 Jake Murphy                M      Brick                    NJ    0:27:45.2 0:27:36.4 8:54  16  18       M 14-19   
151   457 C. Orourke                 M      Bethany Beach            DE    0:28:14.9 0:27:39.5 8:55  11  10       M 10-13   
152   354 Richard Cole, Jr           M      Fairfax Station          VA    0:27:44.9 0:27:41.2 8:55  55  6        M 55-59   
153   444 K. Orourke                 M      Bethany Beach            DE    0:28:23.6 0:27:46.5 8:57  12  11       M 10-13   
154   489 Taylor Atkins              M      Chatham                  NJ    0:28:11.6 0:27:53.5 8:59  54  11       M 50-54   
155   514 Daniel Kurtz               M      Lititz                   PA    0:28:12.1 0:27:54.5 9:00  19  19       M 14-19   
156   583 Andrew Dalton              M      Rockville                MD    0:28:13.0 0:28:06.4 9:04  14  20       M 14-19   
157   132 Kayla Wolff                F      Fallston                 MD    0:28:19.8 0:28:06.4 9:04  15  13       F 14-19   
158   27  L. Garner                  M      Gaithersburg             MD    0:28:20.2 0:28:10.4 9:05  12  12       M 10-13   
159   543 Matthew Dilley             M      lancaster                PA    0:28:20.6 0:28:12.0 9:05  58  7        M 55-59   
160   658 Lauren Veirs               F      Germantown               MD    0:28:31.0 0:28:18.3 9:07  22  6        F 20-24   
161   252 Darren Seward              M      Reisterstown             MD    0:28:37.6 0:28:24.7 9:09  17  21       M 14-19   
162   586 Kaitlin Mills              F      Rockville                MD    0:28:32.6 0:28:25.8 9:10  23  7        F 20-24   
163   251 Elizabeth Seward           F      Reisterstown             MD    0:28:40.5 0:28:27.7 9:10  15  14       F 14-19   
164   419 Grace Mahaffie             F      Bethesda                 MD    0:28:54.4 0:28:28.5 9:11  15  15       F 14-19   
165   600 O. Rodriguez               M      Brick                    NJ    0:28:39.8 0:28:34.9 9:13  10  13       M 10-13   
166   570 Jerry Glass                M      Herndon                  VA    0:28:51.0 0:28:42.7 9:15  60  8        M 60-64   
167   427 Andrea Nonne               F      Lewes                    DE    0:29:04.8 0:28:45.1 9:16  37  4        F 35-39   
168   238 Karen Stout                F      West Chester             PA    0:28:51.8 0:28:47.8 9:17  54  6        F 50-54   
169   434 Megan Swam                 F      Greencastle              PA    0:28:56.3 0:28:49.9 9:18  17  16       F 14-19   
170   467 Alexa Schoenfeld           F      rockville                MD    0:28:55.5 0:28:51.8 9:18  17  17       F 14-19   
171   195 Sara Gonzalez              F      Silver Spring            MD    0:29:13.3 0:28:52.5 9:18  21  8        F 20-24   
172   670 Debra Zyskowski            F      Norristown               PA    0:29:05.2 0:28:53.6 9:19  56  2        F 55-59   
173   390 Annamarie DeBonis          F      Highland                 MD    0:28:59.9 0:28:54.4 9:19  44  7        F 40-44   
174   634 Susanne Calvello           F      Somers                   NY    0:29:02.4 0:28:56.8 9:20  60  2        F 60-64   
175   508 Jim Hooban                 M      Henderson                NV    0:29:13.3 0:29:02.9 9:22  63  9        M 60-64   
176   342 Peter Correll              M      Arlington                MA    0:29:15.4 0:29:05.9 9:23  59  8        M 55-59   
177   499 Joshua Sprague             M      Pikesville               MD    0:29:15.3 0:29:07.3 9:23  35  6        M 35-39   
178   304 Susan LaValle              F      Alexandria               VA    0:29:15.1 0:29:10.3 9:24  46  11       F 45-49   
179   680 Kami Banks                 F      Dagsboro                 DE    0:29:24.4 0:29:14.4 9:25  33  3        F 30-34   
180   159 Bennet Habliston           M      Alexandria               VA    0:29:21.4 0:29:15.1 9:26  20  5        M 20-24   
181   155 Kelly Watson               F      Pasadena                 MD    0:29:30.6 0:29:16.3 9:26  27  4        F 25-29   
182   1   Mary Harmon                F      Dagsboro                 DE    0:29:28.5 0:29:17.4 9:26  56  3        F 55-59   
183   210 Marianne Kozlowski         F      Bel Air                  MD    0:29:32.8 0:29:18.0 9:27  38  5        F 35-39   
184   209 Andréane Bertrand         F      St-hubert                QC    0:29:33.8 0:29:19.5 9:27  21  9        F 20-24   
185   594 Dana Rodriguez             F      Brick                    NJ    0:29:28.3 0:29:24.5 9:29  43  8        F 40-44   
186   582 Sue Burns                  F      Havertown                PA    0:29:40.6 0:29:28.1 9:30  48  12       F 45-49   
187   58  Jessica Peters             F      Kennett square           PA    0:29:41.0 0:29:29.4 9:30  19  18       F 14-19   
188   16  Michelle Gentry            F      Millville                DE    0:29:37.8 0:29:30.5 9:31  41  9        F 40-44   
189   97  Sarah Polakowski           F      Metuchen                 NJ    0:29:48.7 0:29:30.5 9:31  38  6        F 35-39   
190   134 Jeff Allison               M      Melrose                  MA    0:29:50.2 0:29:33.0 9:31  30  7        M 30-34   
191   65  Paul Herman                M      Bethany Beach            DE    0:29:43.7 0:29:34.0 9:32  65  4        M 65-69   
192   327 Allison Thom               F      DARIEN                   CT    0:29:49.6 0:29:36.8 9:33  41  10       F 40-44   
193   552 Kiki Rigakos               F      Washington               DC    0:29:38.2 0:29:38.1 9:33  13  9        F 10-13   
194   475 Jim Graham                 M      Malvern                  PA    0:29:48.1 0:29:39.9 9:34  63  10       M 60-64   
195   357 Jennifer Katz              F      Columbia                 MD    0:30:03.9 0:29:42.4 9:34  52  7        F 50-54   
196   345 Michaela Todaro            F      Marysville               PA    0:29:45.1 0:29:42.8 9:35  14  19       F 14-19   
197   522 Matthew Buckner            M      Hatfield                 PA    0:29:59.4 0:29:43.1 9:35  30  8        M 30-34   
198   523 Cate DeSalvio              F      Rockville                MD    0:29:59.5 0:29:43.5 9:35  27  5        F 25-29   
199   60  Dan Dillon                 M      Davidsonville            MD    0:30:23.3 0:29:48.4 9:36  49  8        M 45-49   
200   500 Chris Mckenna              M      Flemington               NJ    0:30:23.4 0:29:48.4 9:36  49  9        M 45-49   
201   624 Kristie Maravalli          F      BETHANY BEACH            DE    0:30:05.6 0:29:51.5 9:37  44  11       F 40-44   
202   313 Richard Harris             M      Morgantown               WV    0:30:19.5 0:29:51.9 9:38  46  10       M 45-49   
203   402 Sarah Lussier              F      Reston                   VA    0:29:59.6 0:29:52.2 9:38  32  4        F 30-34   
204   384 Monica Danna               F      Montvale                 NJ    0:30:15.6 0:29:55.8 9:39  55  4        F 55-59   
205   158 Caroline Habliston         F      Arlington                VA    0:30:08.2 0:30:02.3 9:41  27  6        F 25-29   
206   403 Allison Lussier            F      Reston                   VA    0:30:13.3 0:30:05.3 9:42  30  5        F 30-34   
207   503 D. Connor                  M      Montclair                NJ    0:30:32.2 0:30:07.1 9:42  7   4        M 1- 9    
208   79  B. Healy                   M      Bel Air                  MD    0:30:45.5 0:30:08.6 9:43  10  14       M 10-13   
209   78  Eileen Healy               F      Bel Air                  MD    0:30:46.4 0:30:08.6 9:43  40  12       F 40-44   
210   642 Marilyn Donson             F      Gaithersburg             MD    0:30:18.4 0:30:08.8 9:43  57  5        F 55-59   
211   647 Rita Jane Donson           F      Gaithersburg             MD    0:30:18.5 0:30:09.5 9:43  21  10       F 20-24   
212   525 M. Berg                    M      York                     PA    0:30:38.9 0:30:11.1 9:44  11  15       M 10-13   
213   374 Bonnie Prober              F      Bethesda                 MD    0:30:44.9 0:30:11.6 9:44  37  7        F 35-39   
214   268 Katy Jevtich               F      Washington               DC    0:30:27.4 0:30:14.0 9:45  18  20       F 14-19   
215   7   Georgia Traynor            F      Allentown                PA    0:30:43.9 0:30:14.8 9:45  15  21       F 14-19   
216   501 Edward Connor              M      Montclair                NJ    0:30:41.4 0:30:16.3 9:45  42  10       M 40-44   
217   520 Theresa Gallagher          F      Bethany Beach            DE    0:30:42.5 0:30:20.0 9:47  24  11       F 20-24   
218   243 Scott Somerville           M      Baltimore                MD    0:30:50.2 0:30:25.3 9:48  61  11       M 60-64   
219   156 Chazzo Habliston           M      Charlotte                NC    0:30:32.7 0:30:26.7 9:49  24  6        M 20-24   
220   131 L. Wolff                   M      fallston                 MD    0:30:39.6 0:30:27.0 9:49  11  16       M 10-13   
221   191 Janet Rittershofer         F      Bel Air                  MD    0:30:53.0 0:30:31.9 9:50  45  13       F 45-49   
222   529 Phil Nork                  M      Hillsborough             NJ    0:30:58.0 0:30:36.7 9:52  52  12       M 50-54   
223   521 Catherine Gallagher        F      Bethany Beach            DE    0:31:00.6 0:30:37.7 9:52  28  7        F 25-29   
224   519 Daryl Wegleitner           M      Bethany Beach            DE    0:31:00.5 0:30:37.7 9:52  32  9        M 30-34   
225   544 Jason Neri                 M      Bear                     DE    0:30:59.3 0:30:37.8 9:52  44  11       M 40-44   
226   657 Barbara Veirs              F      Germantown               MD    0:31:02.1 0:30:46.7 9:55  57  6        F 55-59   
227   530 Bonnie Peterson            F      Hillsborough             NJ    0:31:10.3 0:30:49.6 9:56  38  8        F 35-39   
228   152 Jeff Richardson            M      Towson                   MD    0:31:12.7 0:30:52.7 9:57  51  13       M 50-54   
229   213 Dennis Sheehan             M      Bethany Beach            DE    0:31:01.1 0:30:55.1 9:58  48  11       M 45-49   
230   595 Amanda Rodriguez           F      Brick                    NJ    0:31:00.4 0:30:56.3 9:58  13  10       F 10-13   
231   320 Cara Roi                   F      Lebanonon                NJ    0:31:10.3 0:30:58.9 9:59  22  12       F 20-24   
232   617 Kelly Layton               F      Ashton                   MD    0:31:13.1 0:31:02.1 10:00 17  22       F 14-19   
233   148 Tom Kuhn                   M      Arlington                VA    0:31:07.8 0:31:02.8 10:00 28  4        M 25-29   
234   76  Jennifer Healy             F      Havertown                PA    0:31:42.1 0:31:03.6 10:01 34  6        F 30-34   
235   136 Kevin Sheary               M      Melrose                  MA    0:31:19.7 0:31:04.5 10:01 55  9        M 55-59   
236   206 Kimberly Davidson          F      Severna Park             MD    0:31:17.4 0:31:06.2 10:02 45  14       F 45-49   
237   497 Clive Armitage             M      Kennett Square           PA    0:31:21.0 0:31:12.8 10:04 63  12       M 60-64   
238   305 David Lashar               M      Annapolis                MD    0:31:25.4 0:31:15.6 10:05 52  14       M 50-54   
239   336 Jeffery Finke              M      Potomac                  MD    0:31:25.8 0:31:18.5 10:05 45  12       M 45-49   
240   335 M. Finke                   F      Potomac                  MD    0:31:25.8 0:31:19.2 10:06 11  11       F 10-13   
241   98  Nicholas Russo             M      Ephrata                  PA    0:31:40.5 0:31:20.1 10:06 17  22       M 14-19   
242   99  Amanda Latshaw             F      Ephrata                  PA    0:31:40.5 0:31:20.9 10:06 17  23       F 14-19   
243   601 Marcia Wong                F      Bethesda                 MD    0:31:43.0 0:31:26.6 10:08 54  8        F 50-54   
244   644 Karl Hofmann               M      Bethesda                 MD    0:31:43.3 0:31:26.6 10:08 54  15       M 50-54   
245   3   Steve Geisenberger         M      Lancaster                PA    0:31:49.6 0:31:28.4 10:09 58  10       M 55-59   
246   546 Allyson Young              F      Bethany Beach            DE    0:31:41.8 0:31:37.0 10:11 47  15       F 45-49   
247   106 Samantha Hicks             F      Gambrills                MD    0:31:52.1 0:31:37.3 10:12 24  13       F 20-24   
248   14  Tyler Garrett              F      Dagsboro                 DE    0:31:50.5 0:31:45.8 10:14 21  14       F 20-24   
249   237 Belle Sampson              F      Crumpton                 MD    0:31:58.7 0:31:47.6 10:15 54  9        F 50-54   
250   516 Barbara Kurtz              F      Lititz                   PA    0:32:06.6 0:31:49.7 10:16 51  10       F 50-54   
251   184 Patricia Oreilly           F      Kensington               MD    0:31:58.3 0:31:54.0 10:17 57  7        F 55-59   
252   149 Megan Kuhn                 F      Gaithersburg             MD    0:32:09.9 0:31:55.9 10:18 28  8        F 25-29   
253   610 Megan Murphy               F      Brick                    NJ    0:32:02.7 0:31:57.8 10:18 13  12       F 10-13   
254   468 Andrea Gambardella         F      LEWES                    DE    0:32:10.5 0:31:58.3 10:18 38  9        F 35-39   
255   63  Susan May                  F      Bryn Mawr                PA    0:32:14.8 0:32:03.9 10:20 49  16       F 45-49   
256   2   B. Loftus                  F      Bethany Beach            DE    0:32:06.7 0:32:05.0 10:20 12  13       F 10-13   
257   376 Deborah Brooks             F      Mc Lean                  VA    0:32:39.1 0:32:05.8 10:21 45  17       F 45-49   
258   341 Sue Vetrano                F      North Potomac            MD    0:32:18.6 0:32:09.6 10:22 57  8        F 55-59   
259   606 Allie Deluca               F      Brick                    NJ    0:32:15.1 0:32:11.3 10:23 16  24       F 14-19   
260   214 Erika Sheehan              F      Bethany Beach            DE    0:32:23.0 0:32:16.8 10:24 17  25       F 14-19   
261   282 Robert Kantor              M      Rockville                MD    0:32:58.7 0:32:23.1 10:26 49  13       M 45-49   
262   52  Michael Pierre             M      Ellicott City            MD    0:32:37.9 0:32:28.7 10:28 74  1        M 70-74   
263   143 Lauren Horsman             F      Middletown               DE    0:33:10.3 0:32:33.1 10:30 37  10       F 35-39   
264   231 Jennifer Fannin            F      Lewes                    DE    0:32:47.2 0:32:35.9 10:30 43  13       F 40-44   
265   532 Gary Beaver                M      Norristown               PA    0:33:13.2 0:32:37.1 10:31 65  5        M 65-69   
266   291 J. Smith                   M      Potomac                  MD    0:32:46.4 0:32:40.3 10:32 11  17       M 10-13   
267   144 Scott Horsman              M      Middletown               DE    0:33:17.7 0:32:40.5 10:32 39  7        M 35-39   
268   129 Sharon Wolff               F      Fallston                 MD    0:32:41.4 0:32:41.4 10:32 47  18       F 45-49   
269   113 Kristin Savercool          F      Silver Spring            MD    0:33:09.5 0:32:52.3 10:36 51  11       F 50-54   
270   262 Kate Evans                 F      Wallingford              PA    0:33:02.1 0:32:52.6 10:36 41  14       F 40-44   
271   449 Paul Greenberg             M      New York                 NY    0:33:25.7 0:32:56.4 10:37 59  11       M 55-59   
272   618 Morgan Harris              F      Rockville                MD    0:33:10.3 0:32:58.6 10:38 17  26       F 14-19   
273   236 Valerie Reihl              F      Rock Hall                MD    0:33:12.2 0:32:59.1 10:38 59  9        F 55-59   
274   329 Molly Bryden               F      Sudlersville             MD    0:33:48.8 0:33:10.8 10:42 28  9        F 25-29   
275   399 Sebastian Betancurt-Barnes M      Newark                   DE    0:33:41.3 0:33:11.0 10:42 24  7        M 20-24   
276   400 Tara Keller                F      Newark                   DE    0:33:41.6 0:33:11.4 10:42 20  15       F 20-24   
277   77  Gregory Healy              M      Havertown                PA    0:33:52.3 0:33:13.4 10:43 31  10       M 30-34   
278   240 Stacey Shenker             F      Potomac                  MD    0:33:24.3 0:33:14.0 10:43 35  11       F 35-39   
279   439 Judy Gan                   F      Bethany Beach            DE    0:33:30.4 0:33:21.4 10:45 57  10       F 55-59   
280   555 Maxime Touboul             M      Bethany Beach            DE    0:33:51.0 0:33:25.2 10:46 13  18       M 10-13   
281   5   Pamela Eckenrode           F      Ocean View               DE    0:33:42.2 0:33:26.5 10:47 62  3        F 60-64   
282   122 John Eckenrode             M      Ocean View               DE    0:33:42.5 0:33:27.5 10:47 61  13       M 60-64   
283   263 Marguerite Hartung         F      sterling                 VA    0:33:35.0 0:33:35.0 10:50 39  12       F 35-39   
284   393 Jaime Campbell             F      Huntingtown              MD    0:33:40.0 0:33:37.9 10:50 40  15       F 40-44   
285   286 Aimee Smith                F      Potomac                  MD    0:33:44.5 0:33:38.4 10:51 44  16       F 40-44   
286   392 Ray Campbell               M      Huntingtown              MD    0:33:40.6 0:33:38.7 10:51 45  14       M 45-49   
287   677 Michelle Smith             F      Longmeadow               MA    0:34:17.8 0:33:40.4 10:51 61  4        F 60-64   
288   676 Vincent Smith              M      Longmeadow               MA    0:34:17.6 0:33:41.5 10:52 59  12       M 55-59   
289   627 Russ Melrath               M      dagsboro                 DE    0:33:49.9 0:33:41.9 10:52 65  6        M 65-69   
290   153 Ray Beitzell               M      Glen Burnie              MD    0:33:59.6 0:33:45.5 10:53 60  14       M 60-64   
291   651 Joel Berg                  M      York                     PA    0:34:12.6 0:33:45.8 10:53 46  15       M 45-49   
292   141 Alyssa Szymanski           F      Hockessin                DE    0:34:18.3 0:33:46.5 10:53 24  16       F 20-24   
293   175 B. Ferrari                 M      Moon Township            PA    0:33:50.7 0:33:46.6 10:53 12  19       M 10-13   
294   142 Brian Gitlin               M      Hockessin                DE    0:34:18.2 0:33:47.3 10:53 24  8        M 20-24   
295   44  Susan Carpenter            F      Townsend                 DE    0:34:09.2 0:33:55.5 10:56 39  13       F 35-39   
296   183 Gene Granof                M      Bethesda                 MD    0:34:12.8 0:34:00.1 10:58 79  1        M 75-79   
297   318 Gina Roi                   F      Ocean View               DE    0:34:16.6 0:34:04.3 10:59 24  17       F 20-24   
298   426 Rexanna Quedenfeld         F      Washington               PA    0:35:04.7 0:34:05.4 10:59 14  27       F 14-19   
299   316 Jen Finley                 F      Potomac                  MD    0:34:17.2 0:34:05.8 10:59 20  18       F 20-24   
300   431 Eric Quedenfeld            M      Washington               PA    0:35:05.5 0:34:05.8 10:59 46  16       M 45-49   
301   25  A. Mccrystal               M      West Grove               PA    0:34:41.3 0:34:08.8 11:00 10  20       M 10-13   
302   288 Patricia Braun             F      Germantown               MD    0:34:47.8 0:34:10.6 11:01 58  11       F 55-59   
303   652 J. Berg                    M      York                     PA    0:34:12.7 0:34:12.7 11:02 8   5        M 1- 9    
304   355 Mary Beth Cole             F      Fairfax Station          VA    0:34:24.7 0:34:13.2 11:02 54  12       F 50-54   
305   568 Nancy Edson                F      Washington               DC    0:34:25.5 0:34:13.7 11:02 53  13       F 50-54   
306   553 Flannery Lawrence          F      South Bethany            DE    0:34:47.6 0:34:16.1 11:03 18  28       F 14-19   
307   221 Jennifer Kraut             F      Washington               DC    0:34:27.2 0:34:20.0 11:04 30  7        F 30-34   
308   549 Julianne Lockwood          F      Baltimore                MD    0:34:29.8 0:34:23.1 11:05 51  14       F 50-54   
309   587 Brennan Hernjak            F      Mechanicsburg            PA    0:34:47.1 0:34:25.9 11:06 14  29       F 14-19   
310   592 P. Hernjak                 M      Mechanicsburg            PA    0:34:46.9 0:34:26.2 11:06 10  21       M 10-13   
311   368 Sherrie Hill               F      Millington               MD    0:34:56.6 0:34:40.2 11:11 52  15       F 50-54   
312   471 Ryan Graver                F      Medford                  NJ    0:35:03.1 0:34:49.0 11:13 36  14       F 35-39   
313   662 Paul Bradley               M      Wilmington               DE    0:35:24.1 0:34:51.5 11:14 59  13       M 55-59   
314   437 C. Swam                    M      Greencastle              PA    0:35:09.5 0:35:01.7 11:17 9   6        M 1- 9    
315   668 Tricia Lynch               F      Annapolis                MD    0:35:17.3 0:35:02.5 11:18 50  16       F 50-54   
316   242 John Gunn                  M      Arlington                VA    0:35:23.0 0:35:04.3 11:18 50  16       M 50-54   
317   458 Chris Svrjcek              M      Bel air                  MD    0:35:35.9 0:35:08.6 11:20 31  11       M 30-34   
318   26  Andrew Mccrystal           M      West Grove               PA    0:35:19.6 0:35:09.8 11:20 13  22       M 10-13   
319   435 Jennifer Swam              F      Greencastle              PA    0:35:22.6 0:35:14.9 11:22 43  17       F 40-44   
320   235 Esther Seward              F      Reisterstown             MD    0:35:27.6 0:35:15.4 11:22 48  19       F 45-49   
321   653 Wendy Berg                 F      York                     PA    0:35:47.9 0:35:20.4 11:24 41  18       F 40-44   
322   669 Gabrielle Lawinger         F      Annapolis                MD    0:36:00.1 0:35:25.8 11:25 19  30       F 14-19   
323   460 Chloe Mangubat             F      Magnolia                 DE    0:35:59.8 0:35:26.1 11:25 14  31       F 14-19   
324   666 Sullivan Lynch             M      Annapolis                MD    0:36:01.0 0:35:26.8 11:26 19  23       M 14-19   
325   62  Ann Marie Bell             F      Bryn Mawr                PA    0:35:46.8 0:35:35.8 11:28 44  19       F 40-44   
326   321 Bonnie Griffin             F      Berlin                   MD    0:35:45.4 0:35:38.4 11:29 54  17       F 50-54   
327   92  Herb Peden                 M      Royersford               PA    0:35:59.3 0:35:40.1 11:30 63  15       M 60-64   
328   545 Hannah Young               F      Bethany Beach            DE    0:35:53.2 0:35:47.1 11:32 14  32       F 14-19   
329   150 Cindy Kuhn                 F      North Potomac            MD    0:36:09.6 0:35:55.8 11:35 60  5        F 60-64   
330   334 O. Finke                   M      Potomac                  MD    0:36:10.7 0:36:04.0 11:38 9   7        M 1- 9    
331   272 Brian Hamilton             M      Budd Lake                NJ    0:36:06.6 0:36:04.3 11:38 41  12       M 40-44   
332   239 Steve Trecker              M      ocean view               DE    0:36:27.6 0:36:13.8 11:41 67  7        M 65-69   
333   464 L. Sandusky                M      Landenberg               PA    0:36:31.4 0:36:16.5 11:42 10  23       M 10-13   
334   24  A. Mccrystal               F      West Grove               PA    0:36:48.8 0:36:17.5 11:42 10  14       F 10-13   
335   22  S. Garner                  F      Gaithersburg             MD    0:36:51.9 0:36:20.6 11:43 6   2        F 1- 9    
336   9   Jim Pfister                M      Salisbury                NC    0:36:37.6 0:36:23.1 11:44 43  13       M 40-44   
337   590 David Hernjak              M      Mechanicsburg            PA    0:36:55.2 0:36:31.2 11:46 58  14       M 55-59   
338   6   Alexandra Traynor          F      Allentown                PA    0:37:03.3 0:36:35.3 11:48 19  33       F 14-19   
339   287 Tina Michaels              F      Silver Spring            MD    0:37:12.2 0:36:35.7 11:48 47  20       F 45-49   
340   137 Caitlin Sheary             F      Melrose                  MA    0:37:13.0 0:36:55.7 11:54 29  10       F 25-29   
341   370 Robin Holt                 F      Marydel                  MD    0:37:35.7 0:36:57.9 11:55 50  18       F 50-54   
342   176 Alexa Ferrari              F      Moon Township            PA    0:37:11.8 0:37:06.3 11:58 20  19       F 20-24   
343   173 Brian Ferrari              M      Moon Township            PA    0:37:11.7 0:37:06.7 11:58 50  17       M 50-54   
344   244 Mimi Somerville            F      Baltimore                MD    0:37:46.9 0:37:21.4 12:03 60  6        F 60-64   
345   57  Rose Peters                F      kennett square           PA    0:37:40.0 0:37:29.8 12:05 49  21       F 45-49   
346   59  J. Peters                  F      kennett square           PA    0:37:40.2 0:37:29.9 12:05 10  15       F 10-13   
347   361 Ronald Falke               M      Selbyville               DE    0:37:36.7 0:37:36.6 12:07 66  8        M 65-69   
348   285 Thomas Smith               M      Potomac                  MD    0:37:44.4 0:37:38.2 12:08 49  17       M 45-49   
349   276 Paul Milburn               M      Mechanicsburg            PA    0:38:23.1 0:38:01.4 12:15 52  18       M 50-54   
350   279 Evie Milburn               F      Camp Hill                PA    0:38:23.2 0:38:03.0 12:16 20  20       F 20-24   
351   174 Shelby Ferrari             F      Moon Township            PA    0:38:14.4 0:38:09.4 12:18 52  19       F 50-54   
352   418 Lynn Mahaffie              F      Bethesda                 MD    0:38:40.4 0:38:13.9 12:19 50  20       F 50-54   
353   538 Cheryl Hoffman             F      Wilmington               DE    0:38:47.4 0:38:16.5 12:20 39  15       F 35-39   
354   542 C. Hoffman                 F      Wilmington               DE    0:38:47.7 0:38:18.6 12:21 10  16       F 10-13   
355   596 Lindsey Deluca             F      Brick                    NJ    0:38:24.0 0:38:19.6 12:21 13  17       F 10-13   
356   540 Mark Hoffman               M      Wilmington               DE    0:39:06.0 0:38:35.7 12:27 41  14       M 40-44   
357   541 Lisa Hoffman               F      Wilmington               DE    0:39:05.9 0:38:36.8 12:27 40  20       F 40-44   
358   192 Erin Rittershofer          F      Bel Air                  MD    0:39:10.2 0:38:48.7 12:31 15  34       F 14-19   
359   326 L. Haravon                 F      Chicago                  IL    0:39:07.5 0:38:53.6 12:32 6   3        F 1- 9    
360   325 Molly Haravon              F      Chicago                  IL    0:39:07.6 0:38:53.7 12:32 37  16       F 35-39   
361   428 Mike Renzi                 M      Glen Rock                PA    0:39:41.3 0:38:55.5 12:33 63  16       M 60-64   
362   539 Sarah Dietz                F      Fishers                  IN    0:39:37.9 0:38:58.3 12:34 39  17       F 35-39   
363   640 Caroline Murkey            F      Annapolis                MD    0:39:09.5 0:39:00.4 12:34 16  35       F 14-19   
364   602 John Murkey                M      annapolis                MD    0:39:09.6 0:39:00.4 12:34 57  15       M 55-59   
365   465 Nancy Nonne                F      Lewes                    DE    0:39:38.8 0:39:04.4 12:36 61  7        F 60-64   
366   648 Jan Hamill                 F      Bethany Beach            DE    0:39:18.3 0:39:10.1 12:38 60  8        F 60-64   
367   322 Jose Palma                 M      Selbyville               DE    0:39:58.7 0:39:19.3 12:41 54  19       M 50-54   
368   154 Katie Beitzell             F      Glen Burnie              MD    0:39:59.8 0:39:25.6 12:43 56  12       F 55-59   
369   166 Joshua DeGol               M      Altoona                  PA    0:40:01.1 0:39:28.5 12:44 19  24       M 14-19   
370   289 Norman Scherer             M      Silver Spring            MD    0:39:54.7 0:39:43.5 12:48 61  17       M 60-64   
371   576 John Henry Oliphant        M      Easton                   MD    0:40:05.0 0:40:00.6 12:54 18  25       M 14-19   
372   581 Kristina Rash              F      Newark                   DE    0:40:33.5 0:40:05.8 12:56 56  13       F 55-59   
373   591 Kathy Hernjak              F      Mechanicsburg            PA    0:41:01.7 0:40:38.2 13:06 49  22       F 45-49   
374   360 Michael Klein              M      Columbia                 MD    0:41:06.7 0:40:43.0 13:08 16  26       M 14-19   
375   377 William Looney             M      Columbia                 MD    0:41:09.1 0:40:44.7 13:08 14  27       M 14-19   
376   461 Eunice Carpitella          F      Fenwick Island           DE    0:41:14.0 0:40:46.1 13:09 51  21       F 50-54   
377   93  Emily Peden                F      Royersford               PA    0:41:05.7 0:40:48.6 13:09 57  14       F 55-59   
378   380 Ella Looney                F      Columbia                 MD    0:41:17.5 0:40:52.5 13:11 15  36       F 14-19   
379   364 Faryn Katz                 F      Columbia                 MD    0:41:17.4 0:40:53.3 13:11 16  37       F 14-19   
380   673 Holly Wingate              F      Millville                DE    0:41:03.9 0:40:54.5 13:11 52  22       F 50-54   
381   372 Amy Lorenz                 F      Millington               MD    0:41:28.8 0:41:06.7 13:15 50  23       F 50-54   
382   201 Dena Tasse-Winter          F      New York                 NY    0:41:37.5 0:41:15.8 13:18 29  11       F 25-29   
383   202 Zoe Tasse-Winter           F      New York                 NY    0:41:37.5 0:41:15.9 13:18 23  21       F 20-24   
384   566 John Estes                 M      Rehoboth                 DE    0:41:41.3 0:41:30.5 13:23 50  20       M 50-54   
385   563 M. Estes                   M      Rehoboth                 DE    0:41:41.4 0:41:30.7 13:23 11  24       M 10-13   
386   472 Maggie Atkins              F      Chatham                  NJ    0:41:49.6 0:41:30.9 13:23 46  23       F 45-49   
387   87  Kathy Mandracchia          F      Millville                DE    0:41:47.9 0:41:31.2 13:23 62  9        F 60-64   
388   565 J. Estes                   M      Rehoboth                 DE    0:41:42.2 0:41:31.4 13:23 8   8        M 1- 9    
389   454 Kathy Wolfenden            F      Hockessin                DE    0:41:49.0 0:41:32.5 13:24 45  24       F 45-49   
390   219 Faye Hartzell              F      Nazareth                 PA    0:42:01.9 0:41:35.2 13:24 46  25       F 45-49   
391   217 Art Reid                   M      New Holland              PA    0:42:02.2 0:41:35.6 13:25 50  21       M 50-54   
392   410 Donald Sandusky            M      Landenberg               PA    0:41:54.2 0:41:37.9 13:25 48  18       M 45-49   
393   356 Debra Berke                F      Newark                   DE    0:43:20.6 0:42:59.0 13:51 55  15       F 55-59   
394   233 Anita Stroud               F      Reisterstown             MD    0:43:38.4 0:43:02.8 13:53 59  16       F 55-59   
395   352 R. Kness                   M      Glen Arm                 MD    0:43:22.5 0:43:05.2 13:53 11  25       M 10-13   
396   53  Cassidy Best               F      Lewes                    DE    0:43:15.7 0:43:05.4 13:54 15  38       F 14-19   
397   230 Brayden Fannin             F      Lewes                    DE    0:43:15.9 0:43:05.5 13:54 15  39       F 14-19   
398   615 Kevin Horkan               M      Rockville                MD    0:43:28.7 0:43:09.0 13:55 52  22       M 50-54   
399   64  Anne Powell                F      Ocean View               DE    0:43:40.3 0:43:10.9 13:55 52  24       F 50-54   
400   267 Dorothy Steele             F      Ocean View               DE    0:43:17.3 0:43:11.5 13:55 70  1        F 70-74   
401   557 Charlotte Touboul          F      Bethany Beach            DE    0:43:44.9 0:43:15.1 13:57 21  22       F 20-24   
402   646 William McCowan            M      Oceanview                DE    0:43:40.6 0:43:18.1 13:58 68  9        M 65-69   
403   474 H. Crosby                  F      perkiomenville           PA    0:43:36.9 0:43:21.6 13:59 12  18       F 10-13   
404   257 Beverly Arcos              F      Ocean View               DE    0:43:46.6 0:43:22.6 13:59 72  2        F 70-74   
405   109 Briana Horton              F      Burtonsville             MD    0:43:38.0 0:43:23.3 13:59 27  12       F 25-29   
406   488 Jeni Crosby                F      perkiomenville           PA    0:43:39.1 0:43:24.0 14:00 29  13       F 25-29   
407   170 Caitlyn Hall               F      Altoona                  PA    0:44:10.5 0:43:38.6 14:04 18  40       F 14-19   
408   527 Mignon Mullen              F      Lewes                    DE    0:44:04.2 0:43:44.8 14:06 64  10       F 60-64   
409   290 Jo Scherer                 F      silver spring            MD    0:44:05.0 0:43:55.1 14:10 52  25       F 50-54   
410   611 N. Scott                   F      Brick                    NJ    0:44:06.5 0:44:00.1 14:11 12  19       F 10-13   
411   443 Geena Lingberg             F      Germantown               MD    0:44:36.3 0:44:08.4 14:14 19  41       F 14-19   
412   614 Gee Gerke                  F      Gaithersburg             MD    0:44:36.4 0:44:08.9 14:14 44  21       F 40-44   
413   445 Gee Lingberg               F      Germantown               MD    0:44:37.6 0:44:09.8 14:14 48  26       F 45-49   
414   95  Jamie Wollard              F      Rockville                MD    0:44:34.8 0:44:30.3 14:21 77  1        F 75-79   
415   130 Michael Wolff              M      Annapolis                MD    0:45:12.2 0:44:54.9 14:29 52  23       M 50-54   
416   253 Darren Seward              M      Reisterstown             MD    0:45:12.2 0:44:58.9 14:30 48  19       M 45-49   
417   138 Jay Wheeler                M      Millsboro                DE    0:45:49.2 0:44:59.8 14:30 76  2        M 75-79   
418   261 Shaneen Brown              F      Swarthmore               PA    0:45:32.3 0:45:23.0 14:38 27  14       F 25-29   
419   371 Elizabeth Sipala           F      Chestertown              MD    0:46:10.4 0:45:48.7 14:46 58  17       F 55-59   
420   369 Karen Carlson              F      Burtonsvilleburtonsville MD    0:46:10.4 0:45:49.7 14:47 54  26       F 50-54   
421   246 Courtney Somerville        F      Baltimore                MD    0:46:17.0 0:45:52.5 14:47 31  8        F 30-34   
422   245 Hunter Somerville          M      Baltimore                MD    0:46:17.1 0:45:53.5 14:48 33  12       M 30-34   
423   189 Tabatha Earp               F      League City              TX    0:47:36.6 0:46:53.3 15:07 25  15       F 25-29   
424   186 Nancy Whitehead            F      League City              TX    0:47:37.1 0:46:54.4 15:07 48  27       F 45-49   
425   127 Patricia Scully            F      Wilmington               DE    0:47:28.3 0:47:01.7 15:10 74  3        F 70-74   
426   616 B. Hudtloff                M      Leesburg                 VA    0:47:11.4 0:47:03.9 15:10 8   9        M 1- 9    
427   621 Julie Hudtloff             F      Leesburg                 VA    0:47:11.4 0:47:04.3 15:11 44  22       F 40-44   
428   128 Corynn Ciber               F      Wilmington               DE    0:47:36.2 0:47:10.5 15:13 40  23       F 40-44   
429   483 Sierrah Harris             F      Wilmington               DE    0:47:44.1 0:47:15.7 15:14 19  42       F 14-19   
430   54  Laura Anderson             F      Middletown               DE    0:48:09.3 0:47:55.0 15:27 28  16       F 25-29   
431   18  Linda Hurd                 F      Selbyville               DE    0:48:43.6 0:47:59.2 15:28 58  18       F 55-59   
432   17  Terry King                 F      Ocean View               DE    0:48:43.8 0:48:00.3 15:29 55  19       F 55-59   
433   15  Leah Garrett               F      Dagsboro                 DE    0:48:46.6 0:48:03.3 15:30 46  28       F 45-49   
434   269 Mariclare Howard           F      Washington               DC    0:48:24.5 0:48:07.9 15:31 15  43       F 14-19   
435   8   James Harmon III           M      Dagsboro                 DE    0:49:19.5 0:48:35.3 15:40 55  16       M 55-59   
436   561 I. Bohner                  F      Bethany Beach            DE    0:49:41.5 0:49:00.8 15:48 9   4        F 1- 9    
437   554 Bria Lawrence              F      South Bethany            DE    0:49:42.9 0:49:01.4 15:48 54  27       F 50-54   
438   556 Marie Touboul              F      Bethany Beach            DE    0:49:50.0 0:49:09.4 15:51 53  28       F 50-54   
439   381 Deborah Brown              F      Millville                DE    0:49:50.2 0:49:19.0 15:54 64  11       F 60-64   
440   303 Margaret Lashar            F      Annapolis                MD    0:49:33.2 0:49:23.2 15:55 46  29       F 45-49   
441   256 Regina Ashcraft            F      Ocean View               DE    0:49:48.2 0:49:24.2 15:56 51  29       F 50-54   
442   255 Bonnie Patrick             F      Ocean View               DE    0:49:48.0 0:49:24.4 15:56 69  1        F 65-69   
443   302 S. Lashar                  F      Annapolis                MD    0:49:35.7 0:49:26.1 15:56 7   5        F 1- 9    
444   107 Edward Hicks               M      Gambrills                MD    0:50:26.8 0:50:08.4 16:10 52  24       M 50-54   
445   319 Sue Sigvardson             F      Lebanonon                NJ    0:50:44.2 0:50:18.8 16:13 57  20       F 55-59   
446   211 Chele Garman               F      Bethany Beach            DE    0:51:02.4 0:50:32.3 16:18 58  21       F 55-59   
447   203 Stephanie Tranter          F      Baltimore                MD    0:51:07.1 0:50:33.2 16:18 31  9        F 30-34   
448   317 Danielle Sigvardson        F      Ocean View               DE    0:50:56.9 0:50:33.3 16:18 28  17       F 25-29   
449   212 Jon Garman                 M      Bethany Beach            DE    0:51:03.4 0:50:33.3 16:18 58  17       M 55-59   
450   204 Ellen Scurachio            F      Ellicott City            MD    0:51:06.9 0:50:33.7 16:18 64  12       F 60-64   
451   55  Joanne Finley              F      Potomac                  MD    0:50:56.9 0:50:34.2 16:18 58  22       F 55-59   
452   584 Kerry Dalton               F      Rockville                MD    0:51:37.5 0:50:49.7 16:23 46  30       F 45-49   
453   635 Eileen Dillon              F      Fenwick Island           DE    0:51:39.2 0:50:51.5 16:24 78  2        F 75-79   
454   655 Linda Weinberger           F      Rockaway                 NJ    0:51:16.4 0:50:53.6 16:25 65  2        F 65-69   
455   656 Milt Weinberger            M      Rockaway                 NJ    0:51:16.5 0:50:54.0 16:25 65  10       M 65-69   
456   526 Robin Chiddo               F      Crofton                  MD    0:51:16.4 0:50:57.3 16:26 60  13       F 60-64   
457   135 Robin Sheary               F      Melrose                  MA    0:51:25.8 0:51:03.9 16:28 52  30       F 50-54   
458   560 M. Bohner                  M      Bethany Beach            DE    0:52:12.8 0:51:39.4 16:39 7   10       M 1- 9    
459   416 Noel Betancurt-Barnes      F      Newark                   DE    0:51:58.5 0:51:40.1 16:40 25  18       F 25-29   
460   558 Lynn Weber                 F      Bethany Beach            DE    0:52:14.4 0:51:41.0 16:40 65  3        F 65-69   
461   451 Cynthia Mangubat           F      Magnolia                 DE    0:52:35.3 0:51:59.4 16:46 51  31       F 50-54   
462   459 Clare Mangubat             F      Magnolia                 DE    0:52:35.3 0:52:00.0 16:46 16  44       F 14-19   
463   187 J. Whitehead               M      League City              TX    0:52:46.5 0:52:04.3 16:47 10  26       M 10-13   
464   42  Frank Levi                 M      Annapolis                MD    0:52:32.7 0:52:07.6 16:48 49  20       M 45-49   
465   43  Colin Levi                 M      Annapolis                MD    0:52:34.0 0:52:08.7 16:49 16  28       M 14-19   
466   39  Morgan Levi                F      Annapolis                MD    0:52:36.1 0:52:10.8 16:49 15  45       F 14-19   
467   344 Charley Baker              F      marysville               PA    0:52:32.2 0:52:13.8 16:50 13  20       F 10-13   
468   346 Tracy Baker                F      Marysville               PA    0:52:32.3 0:52:14.1 16:51 44  24       F 40-44   
469   340 John Gilman                M      Frankford                DE    0:52:32.3 0:52:14.9 16:51 40  15       M 40-44   
470   490 Frances Gessler            F      Bethany Beach            DE    0:53:33.5 0:52:15.3 16:51 64  14       F 60-64   
471   190 Jerry Whitehead            M      League City              TX    0:52:57.7 0:52:16.3 16:51 46  21       M 45-49   
472   188 Tiffany Earp               F      League City              TX    0:53:05.6 0:52:21.7 16:53 29  19       F 25-29   
473   567 Susan Estes                F      Rehoboth                 DE    0:52:43.2 0:52:30.9 16:56 44  25       F 40-44   
474   564 L. Estes                   M      Rehoboth                 DE    0:52:43.9 0:52:30.9 16:56 6   11       M 1- 9    
475   300 Lois Lashar                F      Pittsburgh               PA    0:53:37.0 0:52:31.2 16:56 74  4        F 70-74   
476   598 Denise Deluca              F      Brick                    NJ    0:52:38.2 0:52:31.3 16:56 51  32       F 50-54   
477   613 L. Rodriguez               F      Brick                    NJ    0:52:37.7 0:52:31.4 16:56 6   6        F 1- 9    
478   562 Jewell Estes               F      Rehoboth                 DE    0:52:43.1 0:52:32.2 16:56 51  33       F 50-54   
479   462 Jennifer Sandusky          F      Landenberg               PA    0:52:54.4 0:52:35.8 16:58 46  31       F 45-49   
480   407 Lily Sandusky              F      Landenberg               PA    0:52:54.2 0:52:36.3 16:58 13  21       F 10-13   
481   609 Julie Murphy               F      Brick                    NJ    0:52:43.9 0:52:36.9 16:58 47  32       F 45-49   
482   643 Margaret McCowan           F      Oceanview                DE    0:53:01.9 0:52:37.7 16:58 65  4        F 65-69   
483   406 Melissa Lagace             F      Sidney                   ME    0:52:56.5 0:52:38.6 16:58 48  33       F 45-49   
484   447 Katherine Smith            F      Washington               PA    0:53:21.3 0:53:00.1 17:05 63  15       F 60-64   
485   401 Tammy Keller               F      Newark                   DE    0:53:43.1 0:53:27.4 17:14 51  34       F 50-54   
486   111 Melinda Medlin             F      Washington               DC    0:53:58.7 0:53:28.9 17:15 44  26       F 40-44   
487   110 Kathleen Gannon            F      Alexandria               VA    0:53:58.6 0:53:29.3 17:15 46  34       F 45-49   
488   331 Bunny Sitkoff              F      Exton                    PA    0:53:47.3 0:53:35.9 17:17 63  16       F 60-64   
489   91  Mark Peden                 M      Royersford               PA    0:54:04.6 0:53:44.4 17:20 26  5        M 25-29   
490   278 Kathy Armstrong            F      Ocean View               DE    0:55:33.9 0:54:48.0 17:40 61  17       F 60-64   
491   274 Don Armstrong              M      Ocean View               DE    0:55:33.9 0:54:48.3 17:40 69  11       M 65-69   
492   123 Kristin Ramsay             F      Rockville                MD    0:55:15.3 0:54:51.7 17:41 31  10       F 30-34   
493   126 Carolyn Cullen             F      Rockville                MD    0:55:15.5 0:54:53.2 17:42 56  23       F 55-59   
494   124 Kitty Cullen               F      Rockville                MD    0:55:15.6 0:54:53.3 17:42 24  23       F 20-24   
495   102 I. Wolfe                   F      Baltimore                MD    0:55:43.6 0:54:54.7 17:42 7   7        F 1- 9    
496   115 Lauren Fellin              F      Danville                 PA    0:55:24.3 0:54:55.4 17:43 20  24       F 20-24   
497   116 Diane Fellin               F      Danville                 PA    0:55:24.5 0:54:55.7 17:43 54  35       F 50-54   
498   103 Stanley Wolfe              M      Baltimore                MD    0:55:46.5 0:54:57.8 17:43 36  8        M 35-39   
499   476 Colleen Conrt              F      Washington               DC    0:55:44.6 0:55:06.3 17:46 53  36       F 50-54   
500   456 Karen Fisher               F      Washington               DC    0:55:45.5 0:55:07.3 17:46 53  37       F 50-54   
501   481 Kathy Brown                F      milton                   DE    0:55:42.4 0:55:10.0 17:47 58  24       F 55-59   
502   160 Ann Morton Habliston       F      Alexandria               VA    0:55:26.1 0:55:10.3 17:47 54  38       F 50-54   
503   157 Charlie Habliston          M      Alexandria               VA    0:55:26.2 0:55:10.3 17:47 57  18       M 55-59   
504   482 Stephen Brown              M      milton                   DE    0:55:44.8 0:55:12.4 17:48 56  19       M 55-59   
505   441 Pollard Sophie             F      Reisterstown             MD    0:55:52.8 0:55:15.6 17:49 15  46       F 14-19   
506   442 Declan Pollard             M      Reisterstown             DE    0:55:52.5 0:55:16.8 17:49 13  27       M 10-13   
507   373 Ashling Pollard            F      Reisterstown             MD    0:55:59.1 0:55:21.1 17:51 42  27       F 40-44   
508   38  Colleen Patro              F      Lutherville              MD    0:55:58.9 0:55:22.3 17:51 52  39       F 50-54   
509   338 E. Isaacson                F      Beachwood                OH    0:56:26.5 0:55:55.1 18:02 12  22       F 10-13   
510   339 Cheryl Isaacson            F      Beachwood                OH    0:56:29.0 0:55:57.2 18:02 47  35       F 45-49   
511   117 M. Pauling                 F      Avon                     CT    0:56:12.9 0:56:04.7 18:05 9   8        F 1- 9    
512   119 Caren Pauling              F      Avon                     CT    0:56:14.4 0:56:06.5 18:05 44  28       F 40-44   
513   101 Frederick Zikas            M      Dagsboro                 DE    0:56:41.4 0:56:15.9 18:09 77  3        M 75-79   
514   260 Jacob Lapides              M      Lewes                    DE    0:57:00.0 0:56:24.1 18:11 70  2        M 70-74   
515   259 Kathleen Jackson           F      Lewes                    DE    0:56:59.6 0:56:24.6 18:11 66  5        F 65-69   
516   347 Theresa Emmell             F      Silver Spring            MD    0:56:41.3 0:56:30.5 18:13 64  18       F 60-64   
517   85  Fran Feighery              F      Dagsboro                 DE    0:57:19.2 0:56:47.0 18:19 76  3        F 75-79   
518   84  Kathy Blaa                 F      Dagsboro                 DE    0:57:19.1 0:56:49.9 18:19 75  4        F 75-79   
519   66  Marie Wright               F      Oley                     PA    0:57:15.4 0:56:50.6 18:20 56  25       F 55-59   
520   83  Claire Grenier             F      Dagsboro                 DE    0:57:22.0 0:56:50.7 18:20 81  1        F 80-99   
521   67  Marilyn Panagopoulos       F      Bethany Bech             DE    0:57:15.3 0:56:50.9 18:20 77  5        F 75-79   
522   94  Dana Peden                 F      Royersford               PA    0:57:12.9 0:56:52.4 18:20 28  20       F 25-29   
523   86  Cathy Kulpinski            F      Dagsboro                 DE    0:57:19.1 0:56:52.6 18:20 74  5        F 70-74   
524   89  Joanne Mandracchia         F      Sanatoga                 PA    0:57:13.6 0:56:53.1 18:21 61  19       F 60-64   
525   82  Joseph Nelan               M      Dagsboro                 DE    0:57:31.1 0:56:58.6 18:22 76  4        M 75-79   
526   559 Jean Bohner                F      Bethany Beach            DE    0:57:52.8 0:57:11.0 18:26 75  6        F 75-79   
527   215 Patricia Maloney           F      Alexandria               VA    0:57:27.6 0:57:14.9 18:28 68  6        F 65-69   
528   198 Judy Tasse                 F      Silver Spring            MD    0:57:47.8 0:57:17.2 18:28 59  26       F 55-59   
529   199 Wendy Tasse                F      New York                 NY    0:57:48.8 0:57:17.7 18:28 63  20       F 60-64   
530   534 Marisa Hockman             F      Ocean View               DE    0:57:55.2 0:57:28.5 18:32 35  18       F 35-39   
531   511 Pat Powell                 F      DAGSBORO                 DE    0:58:07.6 0:57:30.3 18:33 70  6        F 70-74   
532   163 Jonathan Petty             M      New Brunswick            NJ    0:58:13.4 0:57:31.2 18:33 31  13       M 30-34   
533   180 Anjanette Kichline         F      Bear                     DE    0:57:55.6 0:57:31.2 18:33 39  19       F 35-39   
534   164 Lauren Petty               F      New Brunswick            NJ    0:58:13.7 0:57:33.5 18:34 32  11       F 30-34   
535   161 Bobby Watson               M      New Brunswick            NJ    0:58:15.2 0:57:33.6 18:34 55  20       M 55-59   
536   363 Carol Kardash              F      Dagsboro                 DE    0:58:10.1 0:57:41.6 18:36 70  7        F 70-74   
537   179 Anonymous Participant      F                                     0:58:11.0 0:57:47.7 18:38 35  20       F 35-39   
538   178 Nick Shevland              M      Frankford                DE    0:58:15.7 0:57:47.7 18:38 29  6        M 25-29   
539   71  Tracey Boylston            F      Dundalk                  MD    0:58:54.0 0:58:03.4 18:43 51  40       F 50-54   
540   665 Gillian Lynch              F      Annapolis                MD    0:58:51.8 0:58:04.3 18:43 17  47       F 14-19   
541   667 Bill Lynch                 M      Annapolis                MD    0:58:51.1 0:58:04.4 18:44 50  25       M 50-54   
542   167 Terressa Hall              F      Altoona                  PA    0:58:48.7 0:58:14.3 18:47 50  41       F 50-54   
543   547 Charles Brooks             M      Bethany Beach            DE    0:59:31.0 0:58:39.1 18:55 78  5        M 75-79   
544   528 Catherine Ganey            F      Brookeville              MD    0:58:51.7 0:58:51.7 18:59 51  42       F 50-54   
545   165 Caitlyn Palazzi            F      Altoona                  PA    0:59:28.1 0:58:54.0 19:00 15  48       F 14-19   
546   168 Sarah Hall                 F      Altoona                  PA    0:59:27.5 0:58:54.6 19:00 16  49       F 14-19   
547   162 Brenda Evans               F      Stuart                   FL    0:59:38.0 0:58:57.0 19:00 66  7        F 65-69   
548   505 Barbara Lohse              F      Bethany Beach            DE    0:59:37.5 0:58:59.1 19:01 60  21       F 60-64   
549   182 Helene Granof              F      Bethesda                 MD    0:59:25.8 0:59:02.7 19:02 75  7        F 75-79   
550   169 Robert Hall                M      Altoona                  PA    0:59:39.3 0:59:03.9 19:03 48  22       M 45-49   
551   623 Marty Hudtloff             M      Kensington               MD    0:59:29.6 0:59:07.2 19:04 73  3        M 70-74   
552   574 David Leonard              M      Kennett Square           PA    0:59:57.0 0:59:26.5 19:10 73  4        M 70-74   
553   573 Leslie Leonard             F      Kennett Square           PA    0:59:53.4 0:59:26.8 19:10 72  8        F 70-74   
554   337 Joyce Isaacson             F      Silver Spring            MD    1:00:06.9 0:59:31.3 19:12 76  8        F 75-79   
555   572 Karen OLeonard             F      Carlsbad                 CA    1:00:00.1 0:59:33.8 19:12 51  43       F 50-54   
556   571 James OLeonard             M      Carlsbad                 CA    1:00:00.5 0:59:37.9 19:14 43  16       M 40-44   
557   309 Valerie Hoch               F      Middleton                WI    1:01:23.0 0:59:39.8 19:14 56  27       F 55-59   
558   307 Laura Hoch                 F      Middleton                WI    1:01:21.6 0:59:59.0 19:20 27  21       F 25-29   
559   308 Rachel Hoch                F      Middleton                WI    1:01:24.0 1:00:01.5 19:21 29  22       F 25-29   
560   379 Amelia Hoch                F      Boxborough               MA    1:01:24.9 1:00:01.9 19:21 16  50       F 14-19   
561   310 John Hoch                  M      Middleton                WI    1:01:27.7 1:00:05.3 19:23 58  21       M 55-59   
562   603 Argie Thompson             F      Berwyn                   PA    1:00:58.0 1:00:18.7 19:27 54  44       F 50-54   
563   638 Barry Thompson             M      Berwyn                   PA    1:00:58.2 1:00:18.7 19:27 57  22       M 55-59   
564   631 Mark Turner                M      Berwyn                   PA    1:01:00.9 1:00:18.8 19:27 57  23       M 55-59   
565   415 Nils Holm                  M      Broomall                 PA    1:01:45.2 1:00:24.4 19:29 65  12       M 65-69   
566   414 Philomena Holm             F      Broomall                 PA    1:01:45.7 1:00:30.4 19:31 64  22       F 60-64   
567   639 Jessica Toporowsky         F      Berwyn                   PA    1:01:19.0 1:00:37.2 19:33 25  23       F 25-29   
568   605 Sam Turner                 M      Berwyn                   PA    1:01:18.3 1:00:37.6 19:33 21  9        M 20-24   
569   607 George Mandris             M      Berwyn                   PA    1:01:18.2 1:00:38.4 19:33 67  13       M 65-69   
570   626 Christine Turner           F      Berwyn                   PA    1:01:19.9 1:00:39.5 19:34 59  28       F 55-59   
571   350 Carolyn Martin             F      Lewes                    DE    1:01:27.2 1:00:44.6 19:35 70  9        F 70-74   
572   226 Kai Johnson                F      Alexandria               VA    1:02:18.2 1:00:45.1 19:35 34  12       F 30-34   
573   324 Heather Anderson           F      mclean                   VA    1:02:22.7 1:00:45.3 19:35 31  13       F 30-34   
574   359 Laurel Bosserman           F      Daniel Island            SC    1:01:25.5 1:00:46.2 19:36 55  29       F 55-59   
575   323 Joseph Anderson            M      mclean                   VA    1:02:22.5 1:00:46.4 19:36 34  14       M 30-34   
576   569 Evan OLeonard              M      Carlsbad                 CA    1:01:16.5 1:00:47.3 19:36 13  28       M 10-13   
577   351 Janet Nelson               F      Bethany Beach            DE    1:01:27.3 1:00:47.8 19:36 71  10       F 70-74   
578   223 Keith Brengle              M      Washington               DC    1:02:22.1 1:00:48.1 19:36 45  23       M 45-49   
579   227 Anne Sattgast              F      Arlington                VA    1:02:26.4 1:00:49.2 19:37 35  21       F 35-39   
580   466 Kathy Renzi                F      Glen Rock                PA    1:01:42.3 1:00:51.9 19:38 52  45       F 50-54   
581   577 Maxwell Oliphant           M      Easton                   MD    1:01:17.0 1:00:52.3 19:38 16  29       M 14-19   
582   69  Karen Ventura McDonald     F      Baltimore                MD    1:01:43.0 1:00:52.5 19:38 58  30       F 55-59   
583   70  Kenneth McDonald           M      Baltimore                MD    1:01:44.5 1:00:53.5 19:38 60  18       M 60-64   
584   222 Kevin Keller               M      Washington               DC    1:02:23.7 1:00:58.9 19:40 45  24       M 45-49   
585   306 Anna Hoch                  F      Middleton                WI    1:01:21.8 1:01:21.8 19:47 24  25       F 20-24   
586   35  Dr. Willis Hoch            M      Wayne                    PA    1:01:22.3 1:01:22.3 19:47 85  1        M 80-99   
587   36  G. Hoch                    F      Reading                  PA    1:01:24.5 1:01:24.5 19:48 10  23       F 10-13   
588   502 Dan Hoch                   M      Reading                  PA    1:01:30.8 1:01:30.8 19:50 48  25       M 45-49   
589   507 Andrea Sokoloff            F      Bethany Beach            DE    1:02:21.7 1:01:42.0 19:54 67  8        F 65-69   
590   353 Emily Cole                 F      Fairfax Station          VA    1:01:54.9 1:01:43.0 19:54 18  51       F 14-19   
591   365 G. Cristiano               M      Warwick                  MD    1:02:29.0 1:01:44.3 19:54 12  29       M 10-13   
592   366 Kelly Cristiano            F      Warwick                  MD    1:02:43.4 1:01:57.2 19:59 38  22       F 35-39   
593   424 Thomas Gessler             M      bethany beach            DE    1:03:31.4 1:02:04.4 20:01 68  14       M 65-69   
594   425 J. Knowles                 F      Cornelius                NC    1:03:31.4 1:02:04.6 20:01 12  24       F 10-13   
595   423 I. Abbonizio               F      garnet valley            PA    1:03:28.3 1:02:06.9 20:02 11  25       F 10-13   
596   229 Meg Albus                  F      Alexandria               VA    1:02:18.1 1:02:18.1 20:05 44  29       F 40-44   
597   513 John Kurtz                 M      Lititz                   PA    1:04:33.3 1:02:40.4 20:13 55  24       M 55-59   
598   506 Kay Smith                  F      Bethany Beach            DE    1:03:54.2 1:03:09.4 20:22 72  11       F 70-74   
599   641 PATRICIA GILL              F      alexandria               VA    1:03:53.9 1:03:11.3 20:23 73  12       F 70-74   
600   470 Bonnie Sheppard            F      Fenwick island           DE    1:03:53.1 1:03:11.4 20:23 74  13       F 70-74   
601   271 Eileen Gatti               F      Bethany Beach            DE    1:04:17.9 1:03:34.4 20:30 75  9        F 75-79   
602   512 A. Bowie                   F      Holliston                MA    1:04:32.2 1:03:42.5 20:33 6   9        F 1- 9    
603   517 Alissa Kurtz               F      Lititz                   PA    1:04:32.0 1:03:42.8 20:33 26  24       F 25-29   
604   68  Kay Waters                 F      Naples                   FL    1:04:18.6 1:03:46.6 20:34 73  14       F 70-74   
605   349 Pat Preziosi               F      Ocean View               DE    1:05:00.4 1:04:13.9 20:43 71  15       F 70-74   
606   531 Jean Steele                F      Bethany Beach            DE    1:05:00.8 1:04:14.3 20:43 73  16       F 70-74   
607   292 Shirley Milloy             F      Bethany Beach            DE    1:05:28.0 1:04:38.7 20:51 69  9        F 65-69   
608   387 Beth Kravetz               F      Bethany Beach            DE    1:05:26.9 1:04:46.4 20:53 66  10       F 65-69   
609   575 Chris McCarthy             M      Austin                   TX    1:05:35.2 1:04:48.6 20:54 49  26       M 45-49   
610   585 Shelley McCarthy           F      Austin                   TX    1:05:35.6 1:04:49.0 20:54 51  46       F 50-54   
611   633 Sharon Allison             F      Gaithersburg             MD    1:05:59.7 1:05:10.8 21:01 51  47       F 50-54   
612   440 Kathleen Matthews          F      Selbyville               DE    1:06:00.6 1:05:11.5 21:01 71  17       F 70-74   
613   588 Nancy McCarthy             F      Rockville                MD    1:06:01.6 1:06:01.6 21:17 72  18       F 70-74   
614   332 Patricia Ayres             F      Ocean View               DE    1:07:26.0 1:06:47.2 21:32 46  36       F 45-49   
615   333 Pat Brown                  F      Dagsboro                 DE    1:07:50.0 1:07:10.4 21:40 74  19       F 70-74   
616   330 Harriett Scott             F      Dagsboro                 DE    1:07:50.9 1:07:10.9 21:40 74  20       F 70-74   
617   224 Stephani Locket            F      Alexandria               VA    1:10:47.0 1:09:12.5 22:19 51  48       F 50-54   


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time  
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================= ===== 
1     Jeremy Lynch 421 35  1       M      Springfield VA US 17:26 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name                 Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ==================== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Emma Catherine Goetz 654 26  22      F      Falls Church VA US 21:02.7 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Thomas Hattar 241 54  5       M      Davidsonville MD US 18:49.4 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Linda McShane 296 46  42      F      Baltimore MD US 22:48.7 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.