Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Name                       Chip      Pace  Clock     Division Division  Gender City               State Bib Age Age        Team Name 
                                 Time            Time      Place                                                      Percentage           
===== ========================== ========= ===== ========= ======== ========= ====== ================== ===== === === ========== ========= 
1     Joey Lightbody             0:17:06.0 5:30  0:17:06.0 1        M Winner  M      Leesburg           VA    277 22  75.9                 
2     Jack Bell                  0:17:34.2 5:39  0:17:34.2 1        M 14-19   M      Bryn Mawr          PA    88  19  73.9                 
3     Martin Rodriguez           0:17:54.2 5:46  0:17:54.2 1        M 30-39   M      Selbyville         DE    1   37  74.9                 
4     Thomas Urrunaga            0:18:38.7 6:00  0:18:39.8 2        M 14-19   M      York               PA    365 16  71.1                 
5     William Rebholz            0:18:45.0 6:02  0:18:45.9 1        M 20-29   M      Grand Rapids       MI    593 27  69.2                 
6     Tony Boscolo               0:18:56.6 6:06  0:18:57.4 3        M 14-19   M      Catonsville        MD    607 15  71.0                 
7     Genevieve Dibari           0:19:03.2 6:08  0:19:03.2 1        F Winner  F      Bethesda           MD    509 19  77.5                 
8     Cristina Burbach           0:19:05.3 6:09  0:19:05.3 1        F Masters F      Arlington          VA    582 45  82.3                 
9     Davis Hallman              0:19:12.1 6:11  0:19:13.2 4        M 14-19   M      Wrightstown        NJ    312 17  68.2                 
10    Mike Vilt                  0:19:16.8 6:12  0:19:16.8 2        M 30-39   M      Hudson             OH    596 37  69.6                 
11    Joe Larson                 0:19:42.4 6:21  0:19:42.7 5        M 14-19   M      Ellicott City      MD    169 16  67.2                 
12    Steven Hergenrother        0:19:45.1 6:21  0:19:46.7 1        M 10-13   M      Ridgefield         CT    154 13  71.0                 
13    Robbie Horstman            0:19:54.7 6:25  0:19:55.8 3        M 30-39   M      Scottsdale         AZ    290 31  65.5                 
14    Anthony Bhangdia           0:20:05.3 6:28  0:20:06.4 6        M 14-19   M      Lewisburg          PA    663 16  66.0                 
15    Dylan Horkan               0:20:10.0 6:29  0:20:10.6 7        M 14-19   M      Rockville          MD    280 17  65.0                 
16    Lauren Vilt                0:20:10.9 6:30  0:20:10.9 1        F 30-39   F      Hudson             OH    598 35  73.7                 
17    Mark Williamson            0:20:32.0 6:37  0:20:32.0 1        M Masters M      Arlington          VA    325 40  66.8                 
18    Jack Kiyonaga              0:20:36.4 6:38  0:20:39.7 2        M 20-29   M      Chevy Chase        MD    183 20  63.0                 
19    Grant Urie                 0:20:48.2 6:42  0:20:50.1 8        M 14-19   M      Kennett Square     PA    586 14  65.9                 
20    Henry Powers               0:20:50.5 6:42  0:20:50.6 9        M 14-19   M      Needham            MA    369 16  63.6                 
21    Kevin Brown                0:20:52.4 6:43  0:20:53.5 4        M 30-39   M      Pittsville         MD    441 32  62.7                 
22    Kevin Pedersen             0:20:55.3 6:44  0:20:56.1 1        M 40-49   M      Mississauga        ON    9   48  69.5                 
23    Danielle Lambert           0:20:59.2 6:45  0:21:01.8 2        F 30-39   F      Bear               DE    179 34  70.7                 
24    Kyle Lehman                0:20:59.2 6:45  0:21:05.1 10       M 14-19   M      Ambler             PA    203 15  64.1                 
25    Matthew Valente            0:21:01.5 6:46  0:21:06.8 11       M 14-19   M      Pleasantville      NY    645 16  63.0                 
26    Emily Trout                0:21:02.8 6:46  0:21:04.2 1        F 14-19   F      Ocean View         DE    266 16  72.5                 
27    Andrew Parsons             0:21:11.8 6:49  0:21:23.3 2        M 40-49   M      Washington         DC    46  45  67.1                 
28    Maria Dibari               0:21:12.4 6:50  0:21:17.4 2        F 14-19   F      Bethesda           MD    507 15  73.2                 
29    Rich Oldrieve              0:21:18.1 6:51  0:21:20.4 1        M 60-69   M      North Olmsted      OH    462 60  75.0                 
30    Patsy Lloyd                0:21:19.9 6:52  0:21:25.3 3        F 30-39   F      Silver Spring      MD    619 39  70.7                 
31    Ryan Sheehan               0:21:27.4 6:54  0:21:42.6 12       M 14-19   M      Bethany Beach      DE    24  16  61.8                 
32    Joseph Hurley              0:21:28.4 6:55  0:21:58.5 5        M 30-39   M      Wilmington         DE    284 37  62.5                 
33    Paul Kiyonaga              0:21:31.9 6:56  0:21:32.9 13       M 14-19   M      Chevy Chase        MD    184 17  60.8                 
34    Keara Seasholtz            0:21:43.7 7:00  0:21:45.6 3        F 14-19   F      Wayne              PA    327 17  69.0                 
35    Nathan Katz                0:21:48.2 7:01  0:21:55.3 3        M 20-29   M      Stratford          CT    592 28  59.5                 
36    Hollis Fitzgerald          0:21:54.1 7:03  0:22:03.5 14       M 14-19   M      Ocean View         DE    212 19  59.3                 
37    Matthew Robison            0:21:59.5 7:05  0:22:29.5 15       M 14-19   M      York               PA    363 18  59.1                 
38    Matt Abisamra              0:21:59.9 7:05  0:22:05.1 3        M 40-49   M      Atlanta            GA    620 42  63.2                 
39    Kennedy Hayward            0:22:02.6 7:06  0:22:04.3 4        F 14-19   F      Vienna             VA    391 15  70.4                 
40    Dillon Schissler           0:22:04.1 7:06  0:22:05.8 16       M 14-19   M      Parkville          MD    585 14  62.1                 
41    Mike Smith                 0:22:07.8 7:07  0:22:08.6 2        M 60-69   M      Chantilly          VA    469 60  72.1                 
42    James Wright               0:22:11.2 7:08  0:22:14.0 1        M 70-99   M      Gaithersburg       MD    36  70  78.7                 
43    Matthew Engel              0:22:19.5 7:11  0:22:34.0 17       M 14-19   M      Selbyville         DE    29  15  60.2                 
44    Katie Bell                 0:22:21.6 7:12  0:22:23.3 5        F 14-19   F      Bryn Mawr          PA    90  17  67.1                 
45    James Hughes               0:22:21.6 7:12  0:22:25.2 1        M 50-59   M      Avondale           PA    268 57  69.7                 
46    Peter Moore                0:22:25.3 7:13  0:22:37.9 6        M 30-39   M      Brookeville        MD    393 38  60.3                 
47    David Thornhill            0:22:44.1 7:19  0:22:44.7 7        M 30-39   M      Mount Airy         MD    295 30  57.3                 
48    Karyn Pedersen             0:22:46.3 7:20  0:22:48.1 1        F 40-49   F      Mississauga        ON    8   41  67.0                 
49    B. Pizzigati               0:22:52.5 7:22  0:22:54.0 1        F 0- 9    F      Kensington         MD    371 8   81.2                 
50    Brandon Simms              0:22:56.4 7:23  0:23:06.5 8        M 30-39   M      Johnstown          PA    144 33  57.3                 
51    Renee Baffone              0:23:10.0 7:27  0:23:22.1 2        F 40-49   F      Hockessin          DE    161 42  66.3                 
52    Bill Pilkington            0:23:10.1 7:27  0:23:12.8 4        M 40-49   M      Chantilly          VA    190 48  62.7                 
53    Ed Vilt                    0:23:10.3 7:27  0:23:10.3 2        M 50-59   M      Ladson             SC    597 59  68.3                 
54    Liam Abernethy             0:23:14.3 7:29  0:23:15.3 18       M 14-19   M      Rocky Point        NY    17  16  57.0                 
55    Mary Mergott               0:23:19.3 7:30  0:23:20.6 6        F 14-19   F      Berlin             MD    157 16  65.4                 
56    Matt George                0:23:23.9 7:32  0:23:41.7 4        M 20-29   M      Hummelstown        PA    103 27  55.5                 
57    John Galloway              0:23:31.7 7:34  0:23:41.1 5        M 40-49   M      Gwynedd Valley     PA    395 46  60.8                 
58    Alex Lehman                0:23:34.0 7:35  0:23:39.6 19       M 14-19   M      Chester Springs    PA    205 16  56.2                 
59    Carolyn Calvey             0:23:37.4 7:36  0:23:44.3 4        F 30-39   F      Newark             DE    679 37  63.4                 
60    Lucille Harllee            0:23:38.1 7:36  0:23:41.2 7        F 14-19   F      Washington         DC    418 15  65.7                 
61    Pam Sane                   0:23:41.6 7:38  0:23:55.3 1        F 50-59   F      Clifton            VA    82  59  77.3                 
62    Nick Viggiano              0:23:42.8 7:38  0:24:02.7 5        M 20-29   M      Swedesboro         NJ    412 22  54.8                 
63    Bruce Shaw                 0:23:45.3 7:39  0:23:49.6 3        M 50-59   M      Sewell             NJ    551 50  62.1                 
64    Kelly Parshall             0:23:48.8 7:40  0:24:15.2 5        F 30-39   F      Rehoboth Beach     DE    618 31  62.0                 
65    Elizabeth Thornhill        0:23:51.9 7:41  0:23:54.9 1        F 20-29   F      Richmond           VA    294 26  61.9                 
66    Jon Bowman                 0:23:54.1 7:42  0:24:14.9 9        M 30-39   M      Moosic             PA    605 32  54.7                 
67    Andrew Dalton              0:23:59.0 7:43  0:24:01.3 20       M 14-19   M      Potomac            MD    128 18  54.2                 
68    Paige Kenton               0:24:10.6 7:47  0:24:17.3 8        F 14-19   F      Bethany Beach      DE    173 17  62.0                 
69    Emma Jo Szczerba           0:24:11.2 7:47  0:24:18.4 9        F 14-19   F      Wilmington         DE    174 17  62.0                 
70    John Dowling               0:24:17.5 7:49  0:24:25.3 4        M 50-59   M      Olney              MD    650 58  64.7                 
71    Isabel Gretschel           0:24:19.3 7:50  0:24:23.7 10       F 14-19   F      Washington         DC    522 17  61.7                 
72    Matthew Magne              0:24:23.8 7:51  0:24:45.5 6        M 40-49   M      Wilmington         NC    207 49  60.0                 
73    Keith Geiger               0:24:28.1 7:53  0:24:34.3 10       M 30-39   M      Ocean City         MD    616 38  55.2                 
74    Brian Trout                0:24:33.0 7:54  0:24:37.3 7        M 40-49   M      Ocean View         DE    186 45  57.9                 
75    William Boniface           0:24:33.4 7:54  0:24:50.4 5        M 50-59   M      Darlington         MD    168 55  62.4                 
76    Devin Hundley              0:24:34.4 7:55  0:24:36.4 11       F 14-19   F      Bethany Beach      DE    11  14  64.2                 
77    Elizabeth Clark            0:24:36.3 7:55  0:24:38.8 3        F 40-49   F      Chatham            NJ    629 48  65.7                 
78    Tommy Krug                 0:24:37.1 7:55  0:24:44.7 6        M 20-29   M      Columbia           MD    667 25  52.7                 
79    Cesar Llontop              0:24:41.4 7:57  0:24:47.5 11       M 30-39   M      Alexandria         VA    142 37  54.3                 
80    Abiy Zewde                 0:24:42.1 7:57  0:24:49.3 6        M 50-59   M      Olney              MD    164 53  61.1                 
81    Joanna Santiago            0:24:54.1 8:01  0:25:02.8 6        F 30-39   F      Summit             NJ    612 37  60.1                 
82    Sarah Dake                 0:24:54.2 8:01  0:25:12.6 12       F 14-19   F      Woodbridge         VA    407 14  63.4                 
83    Megan Kerr                 0:24:57.1 8:02  0:25:08.4 2        F 50-59   F      Needham            MA    368 52  67.7                 
84    Anthony Pirraglia          0:24:59.1 8:03  0:25:03.9 12       M 30-39   M      Thornwood          NY    644 37  53.7                 
85    Jesse Matthews             0:25:00.4 8:03  0:25:08.1 8        M 40-49   M      Chester Springs    PA    204 42  55.6                 
86    Christina Stclair          0:25:02.7 8:04  0:25:35.4 13       F 14-19   F      West Chester       PA    303 19  59.0                 
87    Margaret Dibari            0:25:02.9 8:04  0:25:12.6 3        F 50-59   F      Bethesda           MD    508 56  70.6                 
88    Katie Tyndall              0:25:08.1 8:05  0:25:08.1 14       F 14-19   F      Wilmington         DE    614 17  59.7                 
89    Maureen Seasholtz          0:25:08.1 8:05  0:25:10.3 4        F 50-59   F      Wayne              PA    292 51  66.4                 
90    Ava Nicholas               0:25:13.9 8:07  0:25:22.2 1        F 10-13   F      Glenelg            MD    115 13  63.9                 
91    Chloe McCarthy             0:25:17.3 8:08  0:25:28.5 15       F 14-19   F      Davidsonville      MD    27  14  62.4                 
92    David Miller               0:25:21.3 8:10  0:25:26.2 3        M 60-69   M      Blainville         QC    118 63  64.6                 
93    Ixchel Segoviano           0:25:23.2 8:10  0:25:24.9 7        F 30-39   F      Kensington         MD    379 39  59.4                 
94    Lesley Donohue             0:25:25.4 8:11  0:25:25.4 8        F 30-39   F      Littleton          CO    545 36  58.6                 
95    Chad Anderson              0:25:26.0 8:11  0:25:43.5 21       M 14-19   M      Lincoln University PA    201 15  52.9                 
96    A. Munro                   0:25:26.7 8:11  0:25:28.8 2        F 10-13   F      Dagsboro           DE    641 12  64.8                 
97    Andrew Ross                0:25:34.8 8:14  0:25:48.3 2        M 10-13   M      Hyattsville        MD    95  13  54.9                 
98    Jason Neri                 0:25:34.8 8:14  0:25:56.9 9        M 40-49   M      Bear               DE    2   48  56.8                 
99    T. Dake                    0:25:37.7 8:15  0:25:56.4 3        M 10-13   M      Woodbridge         VA    404 11  58.2                 
100   Kenny Gartner              0:25:40.9 8:16  0:25:49.2 13       M 30-39   M      Arlington          VA    146 30  50.7                 
101   Bruce Bouchard             0:25:43.0 8:17  0:25:47.0 10       M 40-49   M      Coatesville        PA    159 42  54.1                 
102   Dave Watlington            0:25:43.3 8:17  0:25:58.7 11       M 40-49   M      Middletown         DE    687 44  54.8                 
103   Dan Haggerty               0:25:46.2 8:18  0:25:52.7 7        M 50-59   M      Bel Air            MD    149 50  57.2                 
104   Steven Rubino              0:25:50.6 8:19  0:26:14.1 7        M 20-29   M      Schwenksville      PA    213 27  50.2                 
105   Amanda Fruman              0:25:55.3 8:21  0:26:04.9 16       F 14-19   F      Owings Mills       MD    392 19  57.0                 
106   Thomas Neville             0:25:59.1 8:22  0:26:17.2 14       M 30-39   M      Arlington          VA    377 38  52.0                 
107   Shelly Lamers              0:26:01.2 8:23  0:26:09.1 5        F 50-59   F      Selbyville         DE    75  50  63.5                 
108   Megan Oconnor              0:26:03.4 8:23  0:26:19.5 9        F 30-39   F      Laurel             MD    666 35  57.1                 
109   Norah Seasholtz            0:26:04.1 8:23  0:26:06.8 17       F 14-19   F      Wayne              PA    291 15  59.5                 
110   Tom Oconnor                0:26:04.6 8:24  0:26:20.1 15       M 30-39   M      Laurel             MD    456 39  52.2                 
111   Kate Saunders              0:26:17.3 8:28  0:26:21.8 18       F 14-19   F      Towson             MD    672 17  57.1                 
112   Ben Schnatterly            0:26:19.3 8:28  0:26:34.1 12       M 40-49   M      Dover              DE    152 46  54.4                 
113   Christopher Eichwald       0:26:20.3 8:29  0:26:24.0 16       M 30-39   M      Willow Grove       PA    378 30  49.4                 
114   Nicholas Joerger           0:26:20.6 8:29  0:26:52.7 22       M 14-19   M      West Chester       PA    254 19  49.3                 
115   Ridge Langan               0:26:23.4 8:30  0:27:03.7 8        M 20-29   M      South Burlington   VT    500 20  49.2                 
116   Christopher Black          0:26:23.6 8:30  0:27:03.1 23       M 14-19   M      Fairfax            VA    488 18  49.3                 
117   Benjamin Muzzelo           0:26:23.9 8:30  0:26:32.7 24       M 14-19   M      Forest Hill        MD    425 19  49.2                 
118   Anonymous Participant      0:26:24.8 8:30  0:26:28.5 4        F 40-49   F                               631 43  58.6                 
119   Liz Horstman               0:26:28.7 8:31  0:26:34.5 6        F 50-59   F      Minneapolis        MN    256 59  69.2                 
120   Gianna Torielli            0:26:29.1 8:31  0:26:56.3 19       F 14-19   F      Ridgewood          NJ    642 15  58.6                 
121   Mark Valente               0:26:30.2 8:32  0:26:43.0 13       M 40-49   M      Pleasantville      NY    647 48  54.8                 
122   Eugenija King              0:26:31.6 8:32  0:26:42.8 10       F 30-39   F      Rehoboth Beach     DE    3   36  56.2                 
123   Mark Rivers                0:26:31.8 8:32  0:26:37.3 14       M 40-49   M      Leesburg           VA    636 46  54.0                 
124   Marcella Zamborsky         0:26:32.6 8:33  0:26:34.9 5        F 40-49   F      Orefield           PA    265 44  58.7                 
125   Zach Linderman             0:26:37.7 8:34  0:26:59.3 9        M 20-29   M      Pittsburgh         PA    580 24  48.8                 
126   Corinn Wendel              0:26:38.6 8:35  0:27:12.2 11       F 30-39   F      Gaithersburg       MD    272 38  56.4                 
127   Brady Anderson             0:26:39.7 8:35  0:26:57.1 25       M 14-19   M      Lincoln University PA    202 19  48.7                 
128   Axel Azcue                 0:26:39.7 8:35  0:27:06.9 17       M 30-39   M      Rehoboth Beach     DE    623 31  48.9                 
129   Joost Elling               0:26:42.3 8:36  0:27:14.4 10       M 20-29   M      Ocean View         DE    624 22  48.6                 
130   Will Stancik               0:26:47.8 8:38  0:26:55.3 26       M 14-19   M      Rockville          MD    532 15  50.2                 
131   Jill Zeringue              0:26:48.9 8:38  0:27:00.8 6        F 40-49   F      Mandeville         LA    470 43  57.7                 
132   Karen Hallman              0:26:49.7 8:38  0:27:05.9 7        F 40-49   F      Wrightstown        NJ    311 49  60.9                 
133   Anonymous Participant      0:26:56.6 8:40  0:26:59.0 8        F 40-49   F                               171 48  60.0                 
134   Megan Bressler             0:26:57.1 8:40  0:27:19.4 12       F 30-39   F      Philadelphia       PA    602 30  54.8                 
135   Larry Muzzelo              0:26:57.4 8:41  0:26:57.4 8        M 50-59   M      Forest Hill        MD    424 58  58.3                 
136   Mindy Myers                0:26:57.5 8:41  0:27:12.6 13       F 30-39   F      Avondale           PA    52  39  56.0                 
137   Erin Maines                0:26:58.9 8:41  0:27:32.5 2        F 20-29   F      Arlington          VA    648 24  54.7                 
138   Chris McCarthy             0:26:59.0 8:41  0:26:59.0 15       M 40-49   M      Davidsonville      MD    26  44  52.3                 
139   Lance Lamers               0:26:59.1 8:41  0:27:07.5 9        M 50-59   M      Selbyville         DE    74  54  56.4                 
140   Joseph Irwin               0:27:00.2 8:41  0:27:05.1 2        M 70-99   M      Wilmington         DE    461 73  67.3                 
141   Brandon Brown              0:27:02.3 8:42  0:27:05.8 11       M 20-29   M      Richmond           VA    361 29  48.1                 
142   Caroline Ross              0:27:04.7 8:43  0:27:19.6 20       F 14-19   F      Hyattsville        MD    94  15  57.3                 
143   Albert Chisholm            0:27:05.8 8:43  0:27:09.0 10       M 50-59   M      Philadelphia       PA    463 55  56.6                 
144   Valerie Huot               0:27:10.7 8:45  0:27:13.8 7        F 50-59   F      Middletown         DE    594 57  65.8                 
145   Mike Ceppetelli            0:27:11.2 8:45  0:27:49.9 16       M 40-49   M      Kennett Square     PA    111 42  51.1                 
146   Carly Sane                 0:27:14.3 8:46  0:27:27.7 3        F 20-29   F      Clifton            VA    81  24  54.2                 
147   Dave Gordon                0:27:14.7 8:46  0:27:25.3 17       M 40-49   M      Wilmington         DE    475 41  50.7                 
148   John Gretschel             0:27:22.0 8:49  0:27:28.8 27       M 14-19   M      Washington         DC    524 19  47.4                 
149   Katie Bobinski             0:27:22.8 8:49  0:27:30.7 4        F 20-29   F      Torrington         CT    156 25  53.9                 
150   William Rumcik             0:27:28.7 8:51  0:27:51.6 28       M 14-19   M      Pittsburgh         PA    581 19  47.2                 
151   Kathryn Guggino            0:27:31.1 8:51  0:27:42.6 14       F 30-39   F      South Hadley       MA    309 36  54.1                 
152   Andrew Katon               0:27:31.5 8:52  0:27:41.2 18       M 40-49   M      Gaithersburg       MD    454 49  53.2                 
153   Ben Yakobi                 0:27:32.1 8:52  0:27:32.1 29       M 14-19   M      Baltimore          MD    628 15  48.8                 
154   Murphy Harllee             0:27:36.7 8:53  0:27:40.9 21       F 14-19   F      Washington         DC    420 17  54.3                 
155   Byron Hudtloff             0:27:37.3 8:53  0:27:44.1 19       M 40-49   M      Leesburg           VA    402 46  51.8                 
156   Robert Herrmann            0:27:43.4 8:55  0:27:52.9 20       M 40-49   M      Southampton        NY    676 48  52.4                 
157   Veronica Nicholas          0:27:44.1 8:56  0:27:50.4 9        F 40-49   F      Glenelg            MD    116 47  57.7                 
158   Lorraine McDermott         0:27:44.9 8:56  0:27:46.8 8        F 50-59   F      Pleasantville      NY    194 51  60.2                 
159   Michaela Stclair           0:27:48.8 8:57  0:28:19.3 22       F 14-19   F      West Chester       PA    301 19  53.1                 
160   Trisha Spencer             0:27:49.8 8:57  0:28:12.2 15       F 30-39   F      Newark             DE    18  33  53.2                 
161   David Wendel               0:27:49.9 8:57  0:28:24.0 18       M 30-39   M      Gaithersburg       MD    276 35  47.7                 
162   Brian Keane                0:27:56.3 9:00  0:27:59.7 21       M 40-49   M      Dagsboro           DE    453 47  51.6                 
163   Lisa Wynn                  0:27:57.1 9:00  0:28:00.0 9        F 50-59   F      Frankford          DE    150 57  64.0                 
164   Mark Chatelle              0:27:57.1 9:00  0:28:08.0 11       M 50-59   M      Berlin             MD    5   57  55.8                 
165   John Dean                  0:27:59.6 9:01  0:28:03.4 3        M 70-99   M      Lewes              DE    7   74  65.9                 
166   Michael Szymanski          0:28:01.4 9:01  0:28:33.3 4        M 60-69   M      Hockessin          DE    542 65  59.4                 
167   Michael Perruso            0:28:02.8 9:02  0:28:35.4 5        M 60-69   M      Bethlehem          PA    287 61  57.4                 
168   Heather Dudley             0:28:02.9 9:02  0:28:06.1 1        F 60-69   F      Upperville         VA    175 64  69.5                 
169   Ellen Bompane              0:28:10.3 9:04  0:28:46.3 10       F 50-59   F      Avon               CT    429 56  62.8                 
170   Bill Jordan                0:28:13.2 9:05  0:28:26.6 6        M 60-69   M      New Hope           PA    422 64  58.5                 
171   Lisa Dignazio              0:28:14.3 9:05  0:28:22.4 11       F 50-59   F      Columbia           MD    143 55  61.9                 
172   Kristin Magne              0:28:16.4 9:06  0:28:33.1 10       F 40-49   F      Wilmington         NC    206 48  57.2                 
173   Jacqueline Smith           0:28:19.0 9:07  0:28:26.8 11       F 40-49   F      Georgetown         DE    117 49  57.7                 
174   Natalie Williamson         0:28:19.2 9:07  0:28:28.5 16       F 30-39   F      Arlington          VA    326 38  53.0                 
175   N. Gretschel               0:28:21.1 9:08  0:28:48.2 4        M 10-13   M      Washington         DC    518 12  50.9                 
176   L. Watlington              0:28:22.0 9:08  0:28:38.1 5        M 10-13   M      Middletown         DE    685 10  54.8                 
177   Karl Hofmann               0:28:23.4 9:08  0:28:42.3 12       M 50-59   M      Bethesda           MD    15  58  55.4                 
178   Erin Schmidt               0:28:26.1 9:09  0:28:31.9 5        F 20-29   F      Bethlehem          PA    680 22  51.9                 
179   Susanna Herrmann           0:28:39.8 9:14  0:28:48.9 12       F 40-49   F      Southampton        NY    675 49  57.0                 
180   Peter Bompane              0:28:42.4 9:14  0:29:15.9 7        M 60-69   M      Avon               CT    426 63  57.0                 
181   Maeve Maietta              0:28:45.9 9:16  0:29:25.5 23       F 14-19   F      Elmhurst           IL    491 14  54.9                 
182   Emily Schmidt              0:28:52.7 9:18  0:28:59.6 6        F 20-29   F      Austin             TX    677 27  51.1                 
183   Annie Rittershofer         0:28:53.6 9:18  0:29:09.2 3        F 10-13   F      Bel Air            MD    433 13  55.8                 
184   Michelle Frizzle           0:28:53.8 9:18  0:29:04.2 12       F 50-59   F      Frankford          DE    635 52  58.4                 
185   B. Hudtloff                0:28:54.0 9:18  0:29:01.1 6        M 10-13   M      Leesburg           VA    401 12  49.9                 
186   Ann Marie Bell             0:28:56.2 9:19  0:29:23.3 13       F 40-49   F      Bryn Mawr          PA    89  48  55.9                 
187   Debra Zyskowski            0:28:56.3 9:19  0:29:10.1 2        F 60-69   F      Annapolis          MD    252 60  64.0                 
188   Grace Rosevear             0:28:56.5 9:19  0:29:02.7 24       F 14-19   F      Lewisburg          PA    264 17  51.8                 
189   Brenda Roczey              0:28:56.5 9:19  0:29:01.5 14       F 40-49   F      Ocean View         DE    289 48  55.9                 
190   Eileen Webster             0:28:59.0 9:20  0:29:14.5 13       F 50-59   F      Aberdeen           MD    606 57  61.7                 
191   Brian Wendel               0:28:59.7 9:20  0:29:33.3 19       M 30-39   M      Monrovia           MD    275 35  45.8                 
192   Aidan Langan               0:29:00.5 9:20  0:29:42.1 7        M 10-13   M      Silver Spring      MD    498 13  48.4                 
193   Debra Soltis               0:29:02.6 9:21  0:29:06.8 14       F 50-59   F      Chevy Chase        MD    181 53  58.8                 
194   Maria Bhangdia             0:29:03.6 9:21  0:29:03.6 15       F 50-59   F      Lewisburg          PA    662 51  57.5                 
195   Alan Silver                0:29:11.1 9:24  0:29:29.2 8        M 60-69   M      Owings Mills       MD    170 61  55.2                 
196   Riley Langan               0:29:15.0 9:25  0:29:56.0 25       F 14-19   F      Silver Spring      MD    496 15  53.0                 
197   Clare Pilkington           0:29:20.5 9:27  0:29:30.2 15       F 40-49   F      Chantilly          VA    189 47  54.5                 
198   S. Baffone                 0:29:21.1 9:27  0:29:33.9 4        F 10-13   F      Hockessin          DE    163 11  57.6                 
199   C. Ceppetelli              0:29:23.9 9:28  0:30:04.4 8        M 10-13   M      Kennett Square     PA    113 12  49.1                 
200   Paige Robison              0:29:25.6 9:28  0:30:01.6 7        F 20-29   F      York               PA    364 21  50.2                 
201   Melinda Sungenis           0:29:34.2 9:31  0:29:39.9 16       F 50-59   F      Plymouth Meeting   PA    468 56  59.8                 
202   Mike Mangino               0:29:34.5 9:31  0:29:38.5 13       M 50-59   M      Ellicott City      MD    639 57  52.7                 
203   Connie Marshall            0:29:40.3 9:33  0:29:45.4 3        F 60-69   F      Ocean View         DE    251 62  64.0                 
204   Julie Hudtloff             0:29:42.5 9:34  0:29:50.6 16       F 40-49   F      Leesburg           VA    403 48  54.4                 
205   Nicole R Wilson            0:29:43.5 9:34  0:30:01.5 8        F 20-29   F      Hatfield           PA    322 29  49.7                 
206   Mary Harmon                0:29:48.3 9:36  0:29:59.5 4        F 60-69   F      Dagsboro           DE    583 60  62.2                 
207   Samantha Valente           0:29:49.5 9:36  0:30:01.5 5        F 10-13   F      Pleasantville      NY    649 13  54.0                 
208   Emily Link                 0:29:52.1 9:37  0:30:07.7 9        F 20-29   F      Charlottesville    VA    125 20  49.4                 
209   Tessa Elling               0:29:52.9 9:37  0:30:25.5 26       F 14-19   F      Ocean View         DE    180 19  49.4                 
210   Bret Anderson              0:29:56.4 9:38  0:30:14.8 14       M 50-59   M      Lincoln University PA    200 50  49.3                 
211   Karen Stout                0:29:56.5 9:38  0:30:13.6 17       F 50-59   F      West Chester       PA    659 58  60.5                 
212   Elizabeth Briganti         0:29:56.6 9:38  0:30:06.0 17       F 40-49   F      Bala Cynwyd        PA    172 41  50.9                 
213   Gregory Horning            0:29:56.9 9:38  0:30:20.3 15       M 50-59   M      Reisterstown       MD    185 54  50.8                 
214   Abigail Horning            0:29:57.3 9:38  0:30:20.0 10       F 20-29   F      Washington         DC    188 28  49.3                 
215   Richard Clark              0:29:57.9 9:39  0:30:44.5 16       M 50-59   M      Milton             MA    527 50  49.2                 
216   Charles Lavallee           0:30:00.6 9:40  0:30:05.7 17       M 50-59   M      Silver Spring      MD    331 52  49.9                 
217   Emily Flynn                0:30:01.3 9:40  0:30:27.5 11       F 20-29   F      Fairless Hills     PA    633 23  49.2                 
218   Doug Purcell               0:30:03.9 9:41  0:30:07.7 9        M 60-69   M      Ocean View         DE    6   65  55.4                 
219   Katie Ignaszewski          0:30:03.9 9:41  0:30:28.1 18       F 40-49   F      Madison            VA    460 47  53.2                 
220   Amanda Hilmer              0:30:06.5 9:41  0:30:29.2 17       F 30-39   F      Middletown         DE    19  32  49.1                 
221   Amar Lal                   0:30:09.4 9:42  0:30:26.9 18       M 50-59   M      Arlington          VA    119 58  52.1                 
222   C. Hayward                 0:30:09.7 9:42  0:30:53.1 1        M 0- 9    M      Vienna             VA    388 8   57.0                 
223   A. Hayward                 0:30:10.0 9:43  0:30:53.3 2        M 0- 9    M      Vienna             VA    386 8   57.0                 
224   Robbie Hayward             0:30:13.0 9:44  0:30:53.7 22       M 40-49   M      Vienna             VA    385 47  47.7                 
225   Devin Laramie              0:30:18.6 9:45  0:30:32.6 20       M 30-39   M      South Hadley       MA    310 39  44.9                 
226   Catherine Raynock          0:30:24.0 9:47  0:30:30.7 6        F 10-13   F      Emmaus             PA    78  13  53.0                 
227   Mark Neely                 0:30:27.7 9:48  0:30:49.3 21       M 30-39   M      Arlington          VA    376 38  44.4                 
228   Madeline McVearry          0:30:29.7 9:49  0:30:51.9 12       F 20-29   F      Catonsville        MD    543 21  48.4                 
229   Michelle Cittadino         0:30:30.3 9:49  0:30:30.3 19       F 40-49   F      East Brunswick     NJ    590 49  53.6                 
230   Paula Bompane              0:30:34.3 9:50  0:31:08.6 13       F 20-29   F      Selbyville         DE    428 25  48.3                 
231   Zach Thurston              0:30:34.8 9:51  0:30:54.0 12       M 20-29   M      Newark             DE    53  29  42.5                 
232   Joel Torielli              0:30:35.8 9:51  0:31:03.2 23       M 40-49   M      Ridgewood          NJ    640 44  46.1                 
233   Patrick Maietta            0:30:41.3 9:53  0:31:21.2 24       M 40-49   M      Elmhurst           IL    494 48  47.4                 
234   T. Ceppetelli              0:30:43.6 9:53  0:31:22.3 9        M 10-13   M      Kennett Square     PA    110 10  50.6                 
235   Liz Talley                 0:30:44.4 9:54  0:30:51.0 20       F 40-49   F      Ocean View         DE    76  44  50.7                 
236   Berkley Dorsten            0:30:48.7 9:55  0:30:50.9 27       F 14-19   F      Glenview           IL    282 14  51.2                 
237   Carol Zimmerman            0:30:51.6 9:56  0:31:01.8 5        F 60-69   F      Fenwick Island     DE    380 60  60.1                 
238   Nancy Hayes                0:30:53.6 9:57  0:31:27.4 18       F 50-59   F      West Chester       PA    300 58  58.6                 
239   Kelly Haggerty             0:30:53.7 9:57  0:30:59.7 19       F 50-59   F      Bel Air            MD    148 50  53.5                 
240   Kaitlin Mills              0:30:57.7 9:58  0:30:59.9 14       F 20-29   F      Bethesda           MD    127 27  47.7                 
241   Margaret Evans             0:30:58.8 9:58  0:31:08.3 18       F 30-39   F      Pittsville         MD    442 31  47.7                 
242   Maddox Blake               0:31:06.1 10:01 0:31:07.2 10       M 10-13   M      Ashburn            VA    657 13  45.1                 
243   Bella Martino              0:31:08.1 10:01 0:31:19.1 28       F 14-19   F      Pittsburgh         PA    121 16  49.0                 
244   Pamela Kesten              0:31:15.1 10:04 0:31:33.8 6        F 60-69   F      Bethany Beach      DE    421 60  59.3                 
245   Allyson Wark               0:31:16.8 10:04 0:31:42.6 29       F 14-19   F      Runnemede          NJ    269 17  48.0                 
246   Burke Wong                 0:31:17.1 10:04 0:31:38.3 10       M 60-69   M      Bethany Beach      DE    13  63  52.3                 
247   Jonathan Golub             0:31:18.5 10:05 0:31:52.9 25       M 40-49   M      Baltimore          MD    195 48  46.4                 
248   Justin Ramos               0:31:21.4 10:06 0:31:27.3 22       M 30-39   M      Annapolis          MD    4   34  42.1                 
249   Joie Neely                 0:31:24.9 10:07 0:31:46.0 19       F 30-39   F      Arlington          VA    337 36  47.4                 
250   Marcia Wong                0:31:26.0 10:07 0:31:47.8 20       F 50-59   F      Bethesda           MD    14  58  57.6                 
251   Melana Simms               0:31:28.2 10:08 0:31:37.9 20       F 30-39   F      Johnstown          PA    587 38  47.7                 
252   Mackenzie Linderman        0:31:31.8 10:09 0:31:54.7 30       F 14-19   F      Pittsburgh         PA    578 17  47.6                 
253   Brian Kapur                0:31:33.2 10:09 0:31:41.5 23       M 30-39   M      Arlington          VA    147 30  41.3                 
254   Scott Rosevear             0:31:34.2 10:10 0:31:40.8 19       M 50-59   M      Lewisburg          PA    263 51  47.1                 
255   D. Parsons                 0:31:35.4 10:10 0:32:11.8 11       M 10-13   M      Washington         DC    47  10  49.2                 
256   Petra Langan               0:31:36.2 10:10 0:32:16.7 31       F 14-19   F      South Burlington   VT    501 17  47.5                 
257   Grace Maietta              0:31:36.5 10:10 0:32:16.6 32       F 14-19   F      Elmhurst           IL    495 17  47.5                 
258   Bill Walsh                 0:31:40.0 10:12 0:31:49.7 20       M 50-59   M      Edison             NJ    191 58  49.6                 
259   Lauren Horsman             0:31:40.6 10:12 0:32:13.2 21       F 40-49   F      Middletown         DE    91  41  48.1                 
260   Megan Dake                 0:31:41.8 10:12 0:32:01.9 22       F 40-49   F      Woodbridge         VA    406 48  51.0                 
261   Michael Dake               0:31:42.3 10:12 0:32:01.6 21       M 50-59   M      Woodbridge         VA    405 50  46.5                 
262   P. Thurston                0:31:46.8 10:14 0:32:03.7 12       M 10-13   M      Vienna             VA    43  12  45.4                 
263   Angelica Riemann           0:31:47.4 10:14 0:32:08.2 23       F 40-49   F      Newark             DE    278 48  50.9                 
264   Melissa Riley              0:31:50.9 10:15 0:31:58.6 15       F 20-29   F      Detroit            MI    63  26  46.4                 
265   Tom Favinger               0:31:53.9 10:16 0:32:06.4 22       M 50-59   M      Columbia           MD    465 56  48.4                 
266   Michael Goldscher          0:32:05.5 10:20 0:32:15.3 26       M 40-49   M      Baltimore          MD    634 42  43.3                 
267   Karin Lupichuk             0:32:11.3 10:22 0:32:22.9 24       F 40-49   F      Newark             DE    646 48  50.2                 
268   Kevin Bompane              0:32:14.5 10:23 0:32:48.2 13       M 20-29   M      Rock Hill          SC    427 23  40.3                 
269   W. Gretschel               0:32:15.6 10:23 0:32:52.9 13       M 10-13   M      Washington         DC    525 10  48.2                 
270   Janet Rittershofer         0:32:15.7 10:23 0:32:32.1 25       F 40-49   F      Bel Air            MD    434 49  50.7                 
271   Brendan Taylor             0:32:17.1 10:23 0:32:51.5 14       M 20-29   M      Selbyville         DE    430 25  40.2                 
272   Jackson Nicholas           0:32:18.5 10:24 0:32:27.7 14       M 10-13   M      Glenelg            MD    114 13  43.4                 
273   Arielle Klein              0:32:20.5 10:25 0:32:51.2 33       F 14-19   F      Bethesda           MD    208 17  46.4                 
274   Shana Yakobi               0:32:24.4 10:26 0:32:33.0 26       F 40-49   F      Baltimore          MD    625 43  47.7                 
275   Jerry Glass                0:32:25.3 10:26 0:32:38.7 11       M 60-69   M      Herndon            VA    260 64  50.9                 
276   Mark O'Donnell             0:32:29.9 10:28 0:32:46.0 23       M 50-59   M      Charlottesville    VA    329 53  46.5                 
277   Kimberly Link              0:32:30.2 10:28 0:32:45.7 21       F 50-59   F      Charlottesville    VA    124 52  51.9                 
278   Derek Gregg                0:32:36.2 10:30 0:33:07.4 24       M 30-39   M      Mount Joy          PA    486 30  39.9                 
279   Jennifer Lavallee          0:32:42.9 10:32 0:32:48.8 27       F 40-49   F      Silver Spring      MD    332 46  48.4                 
280   Elena Mastrog              0:32:49.4 10:34 0:33:26.6 34       F 14-19   F      Chester Springs    PA    105 15  47.3                 
281   Mike Mastrog               0:32:50.3 10:34 0:33:26.2 24       M 50-59   M      Chester Springs    PA    107 54  46.3                 
282   Robert Davidson            0:32:52.7 10:35 0:33:13.3 27       M 40-49   M      Severna Park       MD    513 49  44.5                 
283   Jane Goldstein             0:32:59.1 10:37 0:33:14.2 22       F 50-59   F      Owings Mills       MD    471 56  53.6                 
284   Kimberly Davidson          0:33:04.8 10:39 0:33:24.5 28       F 40-49   F      Severna Park       MD    512 49  49.4                 
285   Lauren Durkee              0:33:06.3 10:39 0:33:28.2 21       F 30-39   F      Wilmington         DE    187 39  45.6                 
286   Pedro Guzman               0:33:12.7 10:41 0:33:20.9 28       M 40-49   M      Alexandria         VA    141 41  41.6                 
287   Melissa Hayes              0:33:17.7 10:43 0:33:49.1 16       F 20-29   F      West Chester       PA    299 20  44.4                 
288   Joe De Angelo              0:33:23.6 10:45 0:33:44.7 12       M 60-69   M      Binghamton         NY    16  65  49.9                 
289   Ann Senoyuit               0:33:31.9 10:48 0:33:47.3 23       F 50-59   F      Lansdale           PA    609 54  51.5                 
290   Charlotte Gray             0:33:33.6 10:48 0:33:55.3 17       F 20-29   F      Bethany Beach      DE    71  23  44.0                 
291   Ashley Caceres             0:33:36.6 10:49 0:34:17.9 35       F 14-19   F      Arlington          VA    409 18  44.1                 
292   Denise Krug                0:33:41.2 10:51 0:33:49.9 24       F 50-59   F      Columbia           MD    451 55  51.9                 
293   Brice Massie               0:33:45.4 10:52 0:33:53.4 29       M 40-49   M      Smyrna             DE    65  49  43.3                 
294   Kraig Gray                 0:33:46.4 10:52 0:34:07.8 25       M 50-59   M      Bethany Beach      DE    72  52  44.4                 
295   M. Hernandez               0:33:56.9 10:56 0:34:00.4 15       M 10-13   M      Ashburn            VA    658 10  45.8                 
296   Bridget Oleary             0:33:57.5 10:56 0:34:14.3 22       F 30-39   F      Westwood           MA    458 33  43.6                 
297   Mike Castonguay            0:33:57.8 10:56 0:34:14.9 13       M 60-69   M      Dedham             MA    459 65  49.0                 
298   David Houser               0:33:59.7 10:57 0:34:04.9 14       M 60-69   M      North Palm Beach   FL    12  68  50.3                 
299   Tom McKeown                0:34:07.3 10:59 0:34:43.8 26       M 50-59   M      Hockessin          DE    611 54  44.6                 
300   Mike McEwan                0:34:12.8 11:01 0:34:40.4 30       M 40-49   M      Baltimore          MD    515 47  42.1                 
301   G. Hayward                 0:34:15.7 11:02 0:34:58.4 16       M 10-13   M      Vienna             VA    387 11  43.5                 
302   Lauri Mazzuchetti          0:34:29.2 11:06 0:34:39.0 29       F 40-49   F      East Brunswick     NJ    588 44  45.2                 
303   Norman Scherer             0:34:30.5 11:06 0:34:33.5 15       M 60-69   M      Ocean View         DE    604 65  48.2                 
304   Bridget Hayward            0:34:32.6 11:07 0:35:14.1 7        F 10-13   F      Vienna             VA    389 13  46.7                 
305   Van Harllee                0:34:33.1 11:07 0:34:37.1 17       M 10-13   M      Washington         DC    419 13  40.6                 
306   Ken Eggleston              0:34:36.3 11:08 0:34:36.3 16       M 60-69   M      Chantilly          VA    257 67  49.0                 
307   James Scott                0:34:39.8 11:09 0:35:02.5 31       M 40-49   M      Pittsburgh         PA    575 49  42.2                 
308   Eyal Yakobi                0:34:41.9 11:10 0:34:49.3 32       M 40-49   M      Baltimore          MD    630 45  41.0                 
309   Bart Elling                0:34:42.3 11:10 0:35:15.9 27       M 50-59   M      Ocean View         DE    182 50  42.5                 
310   Ryan Kness                 0:35:00.3 11:16 0:35:10.8 30       M 14-19   M      Glen Arm           MD    656 15  38.4                 
311   Erika Sheehan              0:35:00.8 11:16 0:35:39.9 18       F 20-29   F      Bethany Beach      DE    25  21  42.2                 
312   Nancy Fitzgerald           0:35:07.4 11:18 0:35:17.8 25       F 50-59   F      Ocean View         DE    211 51  47.5                 
313   Mary Robison               0:35:14.5 11:21 0:35:50.2 30       F 40-49   F      York               PA    362 48  45.9                 
314   Henry Otto                 0:35:21.1 11:23 0:35:44.2 28       M 50-59   M      Washington         DC    214 59  44.8                 
315   Jason Vittore              0:35:21.5 11:23 0:35:40.9 33       M 40-49   M      Levittown          NY    678 44  39.9                 
316   Derek Carpenter            0:35:23.7 11:24 0:36:01.6 34       M 40-49   M      Pasadena           CA    579 41  39.0                 
317   Erin Thurston              0:35:25.8 11:24 0:36:04.6 31       F 40-49   F      Vienna             VA    45  42  43.3                 
318   Adam Thurston              0:35:26.1 11:24 0:36:04.7 35       M 40-49   M      Vienna             VA    44  42  39.2                 
319   Michael Lupichuk           0:35:26.8 11:25 0:35:46.8 36       M 40-49   M      Newark             DE    643 47  40.7                 
320   Courtney Buchanan          0:35:27.5 11:25 0:36:06.2 23       F 30-39   F      Pasadena           CA    576 35  41.9                 
321   Erin Benson                0:35:31.4 11:26 0:35:44.8 24       F 30-39   F      Erie               PA    139 34  41.8                 
322   Dennis Sheehan             0:35:32.7 11:26 0:36:11.5 29       M 50-59   M      Bethany Beach      DE    22  52  42.2                 
323   David Benson               0:35:33.9 11:27 0:35:45.0 25       M 30-39   M      Erie               PA    140 38  38.0                 
324   J. Ross                    0:35:35.6 11:27 0:35:53.0 18       M 10-13   M      Hyattsville        MD    96  12  40.6                 
325   Kayla Edmonds              0:35:36.0 11:28 0:35:52.7 19       F 20-29   F      Philadelphia       PA    516 28  41.5                 
326   Justin Ross                0:35:39.9 11:29 0:36:01.6 37       M 40-49   M      Hyattsville        MD    93  43  39.3                 
327   Gretchen Fricke-Langan     0:35:39.9 11:29 0:36:22.8 26       F 50-59   F      South Burlington   VT    503 59  51.4                 
328   Sarah Bowen                0:35:41.3 11:29 0:35:47.3 25       F 30-39   F      Brooklyn           NY    506 39  42.3                 
329   Kathryn Harllee            0:35:45.5 11:31 0:35:51.2 27       F 50-59   F      Washington         DC    416 51  46.7                 
330   Natalie McEwan             0:35:50.1 11:32 0:36:17.2 26       F 30-39   F      Baltimore          MD    514 34  41.4                 
331   B. Pandullo                0:35:51.4 11:32 0:36:18.9 19       M 10-13   M      Sykesville         MD    479 10  43.3                 
332   Kelly Beitzell             0:35:52.7 11:33 0:36:20.2 27       F 30-39   F      Glen Burnie        MD    476 31  41.2                 
333   Jennifer Fernandes         0:35:55.4 11:34 0:36:26.3 28       F 30-39   F      Marriottsville     MD    483 36  41.5                 
334   Christina Engel            0:35:56.1 11:34 0:36:17.3 32       F 40-49   F      Selbyville         DE    308 45  43.7                 
335   Amanda Kastimbris          0:36:01.9 11:36 0:36:14.6 29       F 30-39   F      Milford            DE    591 33  41.1                 
336   Moira Malone               0:36:03.1 11:36 0:36:28.1 28       F 50-59   F      Cheshire           CT    637 52  46.8                 
337   Lou Caceres                0:36:08.0 11:38 0:36:50.2 30       M 50-59   M      Rockville          MD    411 57  43.1                 
338   Sheila Llanio              0:36:21.2 11:42 0:36:33.4 33       F 40-49   F      Phoenix            MD    638 48  44.5                 
339   Kay Bellor                 0:36:21.6 11:42 0:36:59.4 7        F 60-69   F      Baltimore          MD    38  61  51.6                 
340   Clifford Harbourt          0:36:41.5 11:49 0:36:50.0 4        M 70-99   M      Springfield        VA    473 72  48.8                 
341   Mila Becker                0:36:48.5 11:51 0:37:18.1 29       F 50-59   F      Bethesda           MD    540 52  45.9                 
342   John Carpenter             0:36:59.7 11:54 0:37:38.3 17       M 60-69   M      Lancaster          PA    10  67  45.8                 
343   Rosemary Romoser           0:37:13.0 11:59 0:37:49.4 30       F 50-59   F      Fairfax            VA    199 52  45.4                 
344   Marc Prochoren             0:37:32.1 12:05 0:38:03.0 38       M 40-49   M      Baltimore          MD    306 44  37.6                 
345   Maria Quinn                0:37:39.3 12:07 0:38:15.2 31       F 50-59   F      Belmar             NJ    431 50  43.9                 
346   Charlotte Lamp             0:37:46.5 12:10 0:38:01.9 8        F 10-13   F      Columbia           MD    455 13  42.7                 
347   Faith Oconnor              0:37:46.7 12:10 0:38:02.0 9        F 10-13   F      Laurel             MD    457 13  42.7                 
348   J. Raynock                 0:37:47.8 12:10 0:38:09.5 20       M 10-13   M      Emmaus             PA    77  11  39.5                 
349   Brittany Caceres           0:38:08.6 12:17 0:38:50.7 20       F 20-29   F      Arlington          VA    410 23  38.7                 
350   Jennifer Murray            0:38:18.3 12:20 0:38:27.3 34       F 40-49   F      Frankford          DE    66  45  41.0                 
351   E. Fernandes               0:38:34.9 12:25 0:39:03.4 3        M 0- 9    M      Marriottsville     MD    482 7   47.4                 
352   Ray Beitzell               0:38:34.9 12:25 0:39:03.9 18       M 60-69   M      Glen Burnie        MD    478 64  42.8                 
353   Katie Mastaler             0:38:41.7 12:27 0:39:11.9 30       F 30-39   F      Arlington          VA    445 35  38.4                 
354   Kathleen Adkins            0:38:42.0 12:27 0:39:16.9 8        F 60-69   F      Ocean View         DE    50  65  51.0                 
355   Jessica L Fellin           0:38:50.9 12:30 0:39:18.0 21       F 20-29   F      State College      PA    101 28  38.0                 
356   Patricia Martin            0:39:01.1 12:34 0:39:25.1 35       F 40-49   F      Ellicott City      MD    366 47  41.0                 
357   Erin Rittershofer          0:39:05.4 12:35 0:39:20.8 36       F 14-19   F      Bel Air            MD    432 19  37.8                 
358   Jill Stuhrke               0:39:07.6 12:36 0:39:35.1 36       F 40-49   F      Annandale          VA    166 43  39.5                 
359   Dave Stuhrke               0:39:25.6 12:41 0:39:53.6 39       M 40-49   M      Annandale          VA    165 42  35.3                 
360   Emma Engel                 0:39:26.7 12:42 0:39:47.1 22       F 20-29   F      Selbyville         DE    28  20  37.4                 
361   V. Ceppetelli              0:39:28.5 12:42 0:40:07.5 2        F 0- 9    F      Kennett Square     PA    112 8   47.0                 
362   Kayla Hughes               0:39:28.8 12:42 0:39:59.6 23       F 20-29   F      Glenwood           MD    57  20  37.4                 
363   Sean Hughes                0:39:29.7 12:43 0:39:59.9 31       M 50-59   M      Glenwood           MD    56  51  37.6                 
364   Frank Mastrog              0:39:29.9 12:43 0:40:06.8 15       M 20-29   M      Chester Springs    PA    106 25  32.9                 
365   Hannah Sollenberger        0:39:45.9 12:48 0:40:23.5 24       F 20-29   F      Lebanon            PA    541 27  37.1                 
366   Devon Zimmerman            0:39:47.6 12:48 0:39:58.0 16       M 20-29   M      Philadelphia       PA    267 28  32.6                 
367   Christine Muzzelo          0:39:49.3 12:49 0:39:58.4 25       F 20-29   F      Philadelphia       PA    423 26  37.1                 
368   James Hooban               0:39:49.8 12:49 0:40:21.3 19       M 60-69   M      Rehoboth Beach     DE    652 67  42.6                 
369   Pamela Maines              0:40:02.2 12:53 0:40:38.8 37       F 40-49   F      Arlington          VA    690 49  40.8                 
370   Carol-Anne Wark            0:40:03.9 12:54 0:40:30.1 32       F 50-59   F      Runnemede          NJ    270 51  41.7                 
371   Julie Nielsen              0:40:05.4 12:54 0:40:05.4 33       F 50-59   F      Newtown            PA    436 56  44.1                 
372   Paul Bradley               0:40:05.5 12:54 0:40:50.2 20       M 60-69   M      Wilmington         DE    160 63  40.8                 
373   Sarah Raynock              0:40:10.4 12:56 0:40:43.3 38       F 40-49   F      Emmaus             PA    79  48  40.2                 
374   Laura Kalis                0:40:17.2 12:58 0:41:02.7 31       F 30-39   F      Astoria            NY    192 34  36.8                 
375   Darrin Larkin              0:40:28.2 13:02 0:40:42.1 32       M 50-59   M      Forest City        PA    372 51  36.7                 
376   Sam Pizzigati              0:40:36.8 13:04 0:40:40.2 5        M 70-99   M      Kensington         MD    370 70  43.0                 
377   Karen Wendel               0:40:41.7 13:06 0:41:16.4 9        F 60-69   F      Olney              MD    273 63  47.3                 
378   Moira Hayward              0:40:44.3 13:07 0:41:26.6 39       F 40-49   F      Vienna             VA    390 46  38.9                 
379   Laura Sheehan              0:40:46.1 13:07 0:41:26.6 34       F 50-59   F      Bethany Beach      DE    23  54  42.4                 
380   Ashley Dickerson           0:41:16.1 13:17 0:41:35.3 26       F 20-29   F      Olney              MD    595 29  35.8                 
381   Frank Black                0:41:20.2 13:18 0:42:01.8 40       M 40-49   M      Fairfax            VA    490 46  34.6                 
382   Thomas Langan              0:41:21.5 13:19 0:42:04.3 33       M 50-59   M      South Burlington   VT    502 56  37.4                 
383   K. Ross                    0:41:47.7 13:27 0:42:06.1 3        F 0- 9    F      Hyattsville        MD    97  8   44.4                 
384   Nancy Ross                 0:42:01.5 13:32 0:42:22.3 40       F 40-49   F      Hyattsville        MD    92  42  36.5                 
385   Mary Stubbs                0:42:10.6 13:35 0:42:43.5 1        F 70-99   F      Latrobe            PA    253 80  58.2                 
386   Molly Ceppetelli           0:42:13.9 13:36 0:42:53.4 41       F 40-49   F      Kennett Square     PA    109 41  36.1                 
387   Jennifer Pettry            0:42:20.2 13:38 0:42:35.3 32       F 30-39   F      Frederica          DE    151 35  35.1                 
388   Sheila Finan               0:42:46.8 13:46 0:43:22.6 42       F 40-49   F      Boston             MA    653 49  38.2                 
389   Joseph Finan               0:42:47.3 13:46 0:43:23.3 34       M 50-59   M      Pearl River        NY    40  54  35.6                 
390   Faith Finan                0:42:47.5 13:46 0:43:22.6 27       F 20-29   F      Pearl River        NY    41  20  34.5                 
391   Katie Beitzell             0:42:50.0 13:47 0:43:14.0 10       F 60-69   F      Glen Burnie        MD    477 60  43.3                 
392   S. Stancik                 0:43:11.7 13:54 0:43:40.0 10       F 10-13   F      Rockville          MD    533 11  39.1                 
393   A. Clark                   0:43:19.2 13:57 0:43:47.5 4        M 0- 9    M      Milton             MA    530 9   37.6                 
394   Tamy Buckel                0:43:21.1 13:57 0:43:57.3 43       F 40-49   F      Rock Hall          MD    670 49  37.7                 
395   J. Clark                   0:43:21.5 13:57 0:43:50.5 11       F 10-13   F      Milton             MA    529 11  39.0                 
396   Mark Buckel                0:43:24.1 13:58 0:43:58.2 41       M 40-49   M      Rock Hall          MD    669 46  33.0                 
397   Douglas Morrow             0:43:41.7 14:04 0:44:12.6 21       M 60-69   M      Milford            DE    177 69  39.6                 
398   Anne Goddard               0:43:46.6 14:05 0:44:06.3 11       F 60-69   F      Henrico            VA    510 64  44.5                 
399   Katherine Lewis            0:44:00.1 14:10 0:44:17.8 44       F 40-49   F      Milton Keynes            54  40  34.5                 
400   Catherine Courtney         0:44:00.5 14:10 0:44:18.0 45       F 40-49   F      Morgantown         WV    55  49  37.2                 
401   Karen Harris               0:44:18.1 14:16 0:44:56.8 35       F 50-59   F      Rockville          MD    661 50  37.3                 
402   Karen Oberly               0:44:29.1 14:19 0:45:27.4 12       F 60-69   F      Newark             DE    42  60  41.7                 
403   Geraldine Gretschel        0:44:35.3 14:21 0:45:11.7 46       F 40-49   F      Washington         DC    520 45  35.2                 
404   C. Rittershofer            0:44:42.7 14:23 0:44:59.6 21       M 10-13   M      Bel Air            MD    435 12  32.3                 
405   Mark Goldstein             0:44:56.3 14:28 0:45:10.9 35       M 50-59   M      Owings Mills       MD    472 59  35.2                 
406   Sally Benner               0:45:02.6 14:30 0:45:46.4 13       F 60-69   F      Bethany Beach      DE    135 63  42.7                 
407   Karen Renstrom             0:45:09.6 14:32 0:45:47.4 14       F 60-69   F      Hartford           CT    39  61  41.6                 
408   Teresa Green               0:45:17.2 14:35 0:45:40.5 33       F 30-39   F      Arlington          VA    589 30  32.6                 
409   Carleen Bellafronte        0:45:20.8 14:36 0:45:29.7 47       F 40-49   F      East Brunswick     NJ    145 43  34.1                 
410   Dennis Roczey              0:45:21.0 14:36 0:46:06.0 42       M 40-49   M      Ocean View         DE    288 48  32.0                 
411   Amanda York                0:45:21.3 14:36 0:46:07.2 28       F 20-29   F      Douglassville      PA    449 26  32.6                 
412   Donald Van Buren, Sr       0:45:21.7 14:36 0:46:06.6 36       M 50-59   M      Ocean View         DE    70  57  34.4                 
413   Donald Van Buren, Jr       0:45:23.2 14:37 0:46:07.1 17       M 20-29   M      Ocean View         DE    69  28  28.6                 
414   Danielle Van Buren         0:45:29.0 14:38 0:46:16.9 29       F 20-29   F      Ocean View         DE    68  26  32.5                 
415   Denise Van Buren           0:45:31.3 14:39 0:46:16.3 36       F 50-59   F      Ocean View         DE    67  55  38.4                 
416   Nancy Norton               0:45:57.9 14:48 0:46:15.0 37       F 50-59   F      Middle River       MD    549 58  39.4                 
417   Steve Herlich              0:46:00.2 14:48 0:46:14.9 22       M 60-69   M      Middle River       MD    550 61  35.0                 
418   L. Pandullo                0:46:04.6 14:50 0:46:29.7 5        M 0- 9    M      Sykesville         MD    481 8   37.3                 
419   Jodi Pandullo              0:46:06.2 14:50 0:46:32.1 34       F 30-39   F      Sykesville         MD    480 39  32.7                 
420   Alexa Hurley               0:46:19.4 14:55 0:46:50.5 15       F 60-69   F      Ocean View         DE    285 68  44.3                 
421   Brittany Goldstein         0:46:20.8 14:55 0:46:50.5 35       F 30-39   F      Wilmington         DE    286 35  32.1                 
422   Wendy York                 0:46:26.0 14:57 0:47:10.9 38       F 50-59   F      Douglassville      PA    448 57  38.5                 
423   M. Tortarella              0:46:39.3 15:01 0:46:52.0 12       F 10-13   F      Arlington          VA    138 12  35.3                 
424   Heath Tortarella           0:46:39.9 15:01 0:46:52.3 43       M 40-49   M      Arlington          VA    574 45  30.5                 
425   Charis Oconnor             0:46:59.6 15:08 0:47:12.6 48       F 40-49   F      Camden Wyoming     DE    452 45  33.4                 
426   Jamie Ahl                  0:47:00.9 15:08 0:47:12.1 49       F 40-49   F      Dover              DE    83  42  32.6                 
427   Lynn Masiello              0:47:09.5 15:11 0:47:21.6 2        F 70-99   F      Bethany Beach      DE    627 74  47.4                 
428   Katherine Grayson          0:47:21.9 15:15 0:48:24.0 30       F 20-29   F      San Francisco      CA    683 23  31.2                 
429   Chuk Maduako               0:47:46.0 15:22 0:48:02.9 26       M 30-39   M      Dover              DE    610 34  27.6                 
430   Phyllis Brian              0:48:00.6 15:27 0:48:32.4 3        F 70-99   F      Selbyville         DE    262 71  44.6                 
431   M. Stancik                 0:48:04.8 15:29 0:48:33.4 4        F 0- 9    F      Rockville          MD    536 7   40.1                 
432   Ryan Connolly              0:48:05.2 15:29 0:48:50.9 18       M 20-29   M      Ocean View         DE    517 25  27.0                 
433   William Meyer              0:48:05.4 15:29 0:48:37.2 23       M 60-69   M      Gaithersburg       MD    443 65  34.6                 
434   Allie Long                 0:48:19.7 15:33 0:48:42.7 31       F 20-29   F      Catonsville        MD    544 20  30.6                 
435   Katlyn Martin              0:48:20.0 15:33 0:48:43.3 32       F 20-29   F      Ellicott City      MD    367 21  30.6                 
436   Jp Raynock                 0:48:23.5 15:35 0:49:03.0 44       M 40-49   M      Emmaus             PA    80  48  30.0                 
437   Tim Dudley                 0:48:24.5 15:35 0:48:28.5 6        M 70-99   M      Upperville         VA    176 76  39.4                 
438   Erin Karpich               0:48:33.6 15:38 0:48:59.4 36       F 30-39   F      Williamsport       PA    413 33  30.5                 
439   Megan Karpich              0:48:34.8 15:38 0:49:00.5 37       F 30-39   F      Wilkes Barre       PA    414 31  30.4                 
440   Paul Karpich               0:48:35.1 15:38 0:49:00.4 7        M 70-99   M      Springville        PA    415 71  36.4                 
441   Lacy Steele                0:48:38.9 15:40 0:49:04.1 33       F 20-29   F      Middle River       MD    305 25  30.4                 
442   Nicole Milesky             0:48:39.2 15:40 0:49:04.2 38       F 30-39   F      Halethorpe         MD    304 34  30.5                 
443   Nan Eggleston              0:48:40.9 15:40 0:48:40.9 16       F 60-69   F      Chantilly          VA    258 63  39.5                 
444   Mary Dunne                 0:48:50.5 15:43 0:49:28.1 39       F 50-59   F      Manchester         CT    37  57  36.6                 
445   Tom York                   0:48:51.0 15:43 0:48:51.0 37       M 50-59   M      Douglassville      PA    450 59  32.4                 
446   Sue Shultie                0:49:09.6 15:49 0:49:53.2 40       F 50-59   F      Georgetown         DE    137 56  36.0                 
447   Kate Muffels               0:49:14.8 15:51 0:50:45.1 39       F 30-39   F      Kensington         MD    87  39  30.6                 
448   Meghan Everngam            0:49:17.2 15:52 0:50:43.0 40       F 30-39   F      Washington         DC    86  38  30.5                 
449   Kevin Horkan               0:50:15.3 16:11 0:51:03.8 38       M 50-59   M      Rockville          MD    279 56  30.7                 
450   M. Dake                    0:50:36.1 16:17 0:50:55.6 13       F 10-13   F      Woodbridge         VA    408 11  33.4                 
451   Kerry Dalton               0:50:40.6 16:19 0:50:57.3 41       F 50-59   F      Potomac            MD    129 50  32.6                 
452   Beth Daly                  0:50:47.3 16:21 0:51:04.7 17       F 60-69   F      Potomac            MD    130 60  36.5                 
453   Eileen Dillon              0:50:48.4 16:21 0:51:07.6 4        F 70-99   F      Millsboro          DE    584 82  50.4                 
454   Diane Black                0:50:55.6 16:24 0:51:39.1 50       F 40-49   F      Fairfax            VA    487 47  31.4                 
455   Katherine Black            0:50:56.7 16:24 0:51:40.2 37       F 14-19   F      Fairfax            VA    489 14  31.0                 
456   Zantipee Jegede            0:50:58.2 16:24 0:51:13.8 41       F 30-39   F      Dover              DE    613 35  29.2                 
457   Colleen Maietta            0:50:59.2 16:25 0:51:40.6 42       F 50-59   F      Elmhurst           IL    493 50  32.4                 
458   Suzanne Chilton            0:51:11.3 16:29 0:51:51.0 43       F 50-59   F      Dagsboro           DE    33  57  34.9                 
459   John Sharkey               0:51:11.4 16:29 0:51:51.1 24       M 60-69   M      Dagsboro           DE    35  67  33.1                 
460   Dina Evans                 0:51:16.7 16:30 0:51:54.3 44       F 50-59   F      Claymont           DE    34  53  33.3                 
461   Carole Chilton             0:51:17.6 16:31 0:51:54.9 45       F 50-59   F      Claymont           DE    32  56  34.5                 
462   Louise Harbourt            0:51:18.8 16:31 0:51:42.9 5        F 70-99   F      Springfield        VA    474 71  41.7                 
463   Kelly Devine               0:51:23.1 16:32 0:51:41.7 46       F 50-59   F      Wilmington         DE    654 54  33.6                 
464   Mary Beth Bressler         0:51:23.1 16:32 0:51:57.7 47       F 50-59   F      Baldwin            MD    599 56  34.4                 
465   E. Yakobi                  0:51:23.1 16:32 0:51:35.9 14       F 10-13   F      Baltimore          MD    626 12  32.1                 
466   Mary McGilvray             0:51:23.3 16:32 0:51:42.7 48       F 50-59   F      Wilmington         DE    655 54  33.6                 
467   David Goldscher            0:51:24.3 16:33 0:51:36.2 8        M 70-99   M      Baltimore          MD    632 72  34.9                 
468   Jeffrey Wendel             0:51:31.8 16:35 0:52:18.5 25       M 60-69   M      Olney              MD    274 64  32.1                 
469   Brooke Wendel              0:51:32.7 16:35 0:52:18.2 42       F 30-39   F      Monrovia           MD    271 35  28.8                 
470   Peggy Jaquith              0:51:37.8 16:37 0:51:37.8 18       F 60-69   F      Ocean View         DE    293 67  39.3                 
471   Grace Engel                0:51:41.0 16:38 0:52:06.4 38       F 14-19   F      Selbyville         DE    30  17  29.0                 
472   Robert Engel               0:51:41.6 16:38 0:52:06.4 45       M 40-49   M      Selbyville         DE    307 47  27.9                 
473   Peter MacNab               0:51:59.6 16:44 0:52:14.0 26       M 60-69   M      Bethany Beach      DE    196 67  32.6                 
474   Suzanne MacNab             0:52:00.5 16:44 0:52:14.8 49       F 50-59   F      Bethany Beach      DE    197 59  35.2                 
475   Kelsey Norton              0:52:08.9 16:47 0:52:25.2 39       F 14-19   F      Mc Lean            VA    538 17  28.8                 
476   Nicole Meneveau            0:52:09.1 16:47 0:52:25.5 34       F 20-29   F      Middle River       MD    375 28  28.3                 
477   Christian Gretschel        0:52:18.7 16:50 0:52:56.1 46       M 40-49   M      Washington         DC    523 46  27.4                 
478   Joe Riley                  0:52:22.5 16:51 0:52:36.5 39       M 50-59   M      Silver Spring      MD    665 57  29.8                 
479   Elva Riley                 0:52:23.1 16:52 0:52:37.2 50       F 50-59   F      Silver Spring      MD    64  55  33.3                 
480   M. Stancik                 0:52:26.5 16:53 0:52:55.9 5        F 0- 9    F      Rockville          MD    534 7   36.8                 
481   Andrea Hunter              0:52:42.2 16:58 0:53:17.1 35       F 20-29   F      New Albany         OH    360 28  28.0                 
482   Terri Cook                 0:52:42.4 16:58 0:53:17.6 19       F 60-69   F      Magnolia           OH    296 65  37.4                 
483   Gwendolyn Ballen'Blackburn 0:52:42.6 16:58 0:52:49.2 6        F 70-99   F      Millsboro          DE    668 71  40.6                 
484   Marie Glass                0:52:45.6 16:59 0:53:04.7 20       F 60-69   F      Herndon            VA    261 62  36.0                 
485   Irene Fernandes            0:52:46.6 16:59 0:53:05.9 21       F 60-69   F      Herndon            VA    259 69  39.4                 
486   Anonymous Participant      0:52:52.3 17:01 0:53:15.5 51       F 50-59   F                               557 57  33.8                 
487   Barbara Chisholm           0:52:53.7 17:02 0:53:15.8 22       F 60-69   F      Philadelphia       PA    336 60  35.0                 
488   Karen Favinger             0:52:53.8 17:02 0:53:19.8 52       F 50-59   F      Columbia           MD    464 56  33.4                 
489   Ryan Cook                  0:53:17.2 17:09 0:53:17.2 19       M 20-29   M      New Albany         OH    84  28  24.4                 
490   S. Abernethy               0:53:46.9 17:19 0:54:35.4 22       M 10-13   M      Rocky Point        NY    317 12  26.8                 
491   B. Stuhrke                 0:54:06.8 17:25 0:54:34.0 23       M 10-13   M      Annandale          VA    167 11  27.6                 
492   Loretta Young              0:54:14.3 17:27 0:54:21.2 23       F 60-69   F      Ocean View         DE    58  64  35.9                 
493   Dan Abernethy              0:54:24.3 17:31 0:55:10.8 40       M 50-59   M      Rocky Point        NY    381 54  28.0                 
494   Jonathan D Fellin          0:54:36.2 17:35 0:55:03.0 20       M 20-29   M      State College      PA    102 29  23.8                 
495   Lauren Seamon              0:54:36.2 17:35 0:55:02.9 36       F 20-29   F      Hazleton           PA    323 28  27.0                 
496   Frederick Zikas            0:54:43.2 17:37 0:55:07.4 9        M 70-99   M      Dagsboro           DE    49  81  38.8                 
497   Robert Hughes              0:55:13.6 17:47 0:55:44.2 41       M 50-59   M      Kennett Square     PA    504 58  28.5                 
498   Heather McDowell           0:55:22.6 17:49 0:55:41.6 53       F 50-59   F      Mc Lean            VA    537 54  31.2                 
499   Larry Norton               0:55:23.1 17:50 0:55:41.6 27       M 60-69   M      Mc Lean            VA    539 61  29.1                 
500   Cathy Ensor                0:55:27.7 17:51 0:55:56.8 43       F 30-39   F      Rocky Ridge        MD    62  36  26.9                 
501   Jillian Raglin             0:55:28.4 17:51 0:55:56.4 37       F 20-29   F      Clarksburg         MD    61  27  26.6                 
502   Ron Dorsten                0:56:01.0 18:02 0:56:41.5 42       M 50-59   M      Glenview           IL    281 51  26.5                 
503   Genevieve Larkin           0:56:18.0 18:07 0:56:33.0 40       F 14-19   F      Forest City        PA    546 14  28.0                 
504   Geert Kol                  0:56:18.5 18:07 0:56:42.5 43       M 50-59   M      Bethany Beach      DE    556 58  27.9                 
505   Andree Beckham             0:56:18.8 18:08 0:56:58.9 54       F 50-59   F      Glenview           IL    283 50  29.3                 
506   S. Larkin                  0:56:20.3 18:08 0:56:35.8 24       M 10-13   M      Forest City        PA    548 11  26.5                 
507   A. Christenson             0:56:20.7 18:08 0:56:43.0 6        F 0- 9    F      Kenilworth         NJ    577 6   35.7                 
508   Sarah Larkin               0:56:20.8 18:08 0:56:35.0 41       F 14-19   F      Effort             PA    373 19  26.2                 
509   Heather Larkin             0:56:33.9 18:12 0:56:49.0 51       F 40-49   F      Forest City        PA    374 46  28.0                 
510   Jaime Manahan              0:56:34.5 18:13 0:57:03.8 44       F 30-39   F      Sabillasville      MD    60  35  26.3                 
511   Dawn Larkin                0:56:36.1 18:13 0:56:49.6 55       F 50-59   F      Effort             PA    547 54  30.5                 
512   Kim Christenson            0:56:41.6 18:15 0:57:04.7 52       F 40-49   F      Kenilworth         NJ    559 40  26.8                 
513   Rosemary Marchese          0:57:11.6 18:25 0:57:42.3 24       F 60-69   F      Frederick          MD    59  61  32.8                 
514   Eric Russell               0:58:09.4 18:43 0:58:56.9 27       M 30-39   M      Middletown         DE    382 34  22.7                 
515   Nils Holm                  0:58:12.2 18:44 0:58:46.5 28       M 60-69   M      Broomall           PA    601 69  29.7                 
516   Carol Meyer                0:58:16.9 18:46 0:58:49.6 25       F 60-69   F      Gaithersburg       MD    444 62  32.6                 
517   Michael Martino            0:58:27.6 18:49 0:59:16.6 47       M 40-49   M      Pittsburgh         PA    120 49  25.0                 
518   Kathleen Martino           0:58:28.5 18:49 0:59:17.2 53       F 40-49   F      Pittsburgh         PA    123 49  28.0                 
519   Michael Senoyuit           0:58:31.8 18:50 0:59:02.2 44       M 50-59   M      Lansdale           PA    178 58  26.9                 
520   Elizabeth Hughes           0:58:32.1 18:50 0:59:02.7 56       F 50-59   F      Kennett Square     PA    505 57  30.6                 
521   Thomas Dirska              0:58:42.6 18:54 0:59:24.3 45       M 50-59   M      Millville          DE    359 54  25.9                 
522   Debbie McMahon             0:58:42.9 18:54 0:59:24.6 57       F 50-59   F      Millville          DE    358 58  30.8                 
523   Bill Grayson               0:58:45.5 18:55 0:59:48.4 29       M 60-69   M      San Francisco      CA    681 61  27.4                 
524   Caroline Grayson           0:58:48.9 18:56 0:59:51.2 42       F 14-19   F      San Francisco      CA    684 18  25.2                 
525   Amy Forrest                0:59:05.3 19:01 0:59:30.6 45       F 30-39   F      New Castle         DE    467 35  25.2                 
526   Stephan Zacharkiw          0:59:06.3 19:01 0:59:30.0 10       M 70-99   M      Bethany Beach      DE    466 71  29.9                 
527   Fran Gessler               0:59:10.6 19:03 0:59:46.0 26       F 60-69   F      Media              PA    198 68  34.7                 
528   Philomena Holm             0:59:12.0 19:03 0:59:47.0 27       F 60-69   F      Broomall           PA    600 68  34.7                 
529   Andrew Goddard             0:59:19.4 19:06 0:59:44.8 30       M 60-69   M      Henrico            VA    511 66  28.3                 
530   Robert Young               0:59:45.9 19:14 1:00:31.6 31       M 60-69   M      Frankford          DE    209 60  26.7                 
531   Kristin Young              0:59:47.3 19:15 1:00:33.4 58       F 50-59   F      Frankford          DE    210 55  29.2                 
532   Elizabeth Grayson          0:59:48.4 19:15 0:59:48.4 38       F 20-29   F      San Francisco      CA    682 22  24.7                 
533   Brian Shlemon              0:59:53.3 19:17 1:00:31.9 32       M 60-69   M      Ocean View         DE    446 60  26.7                 
534   Linda Shlemon              0:59:55.0 19:17 1:00:33.6 28       F 60-69   F      Ocean View         DE    447 60  30.9                 
535   David Christenson          1:00:00.0 19:19 1:00:21.4 48       M 40-49   M      Kenilworth         NJ    558 42  23.2                 
536   Michele Garofalo           1:00:15.9 19:24 1:00:25.1 29       F 60-69   F      Mc Lean            VA    673 62  31.5                 
537   Gary Garofalo              1:00:16.8 19:24 1:00:25.1 46       M 50-59   M      Mc Lean            VA    674 58  26.1                 
538   Ann Bryan                  1:00:38.7 19:31 1:01:12.0 7        F 70-99   F      Bethesda           MD    615 70  34.8                 
539   Brian Bryan                1:00:40.1 19:32 1:01:13.2 33       M 60-69   M      Bethesda           MD    617 69  28.5                 
540   Kristina Kepner            1:01:08.3 19:41 1:01:18.9 59       F 50-59   F      Mount Airy         MD    330 52  27.6                 
541   Fred Reyes                 1:01:08.4 19:41 1:01:19.1 47       M 50-59   M      Rockville          MD    335 54  24.9                 
542   Walter Gretschel           1:03:43.9 20:31 1:04:24.0 11       M 70-99   M      Washington         DC    519 71  27.7                 
543   Mark Stancik               1:03:48.5 20:32 1:04:25.0 49       M 40-49   M      Rockville          MD    531 43  21.9                 
544   Andrea Stancik             1:03:52.3 20:33 1:04:23.9 54       F 40-49   F      Rockville          MD    535 44  24.4                 
545   Heather Anderson           1:03:57.6 20:35 1:05:09.9 46       F 30-39   F      Aldie              VA    316 35  23.2                 
546   Amy Donaldson              1:04:16.1 20:41 1:05:09.0 47       F 30-39   F      Falls Church       VA    21  30  23.0                 
547   Summer Donaldson           1:04:18.7 20:42 1:05:11.1 30       F 60-69   F      Falls Church       VA    20  62  29.5                 
548   Maureen Gretschel          1:05:13.7 21:00 1:05:52.6 8        F 70-99   F      Washington         DC    521 72  33.3                 
549   Kara Clark                 1:05:18.8 21:01 1:05:48.7 48       F 30-39   F      Milton             MA    528 39  23.1                 
550   S. Clark                   1:05:19.2 21:01 1:05:48.9 6        M 0- 9    M      Milton             MA    526 5   32.8                 
551   Richard Cole, Jr           1:06:11.7 21:18 1:06:40.9 48       M 50-59   M      Fairfax Station    VA    400 59  23.9                 
552   Emily Cole                 1:06:13.4 21:19 1:06:41.4 39       F 20-29   F      Fairfax Station    VA    397 22  22.3                 
553   Christy Galloway           1:06:33.1 21:25 1:07:16.0 55       F 40-49   F      Gwynedd Valley     PA    394 46  23.8                 
554   Ted Stack                  1:06:34.8 21:26 1:07:18.0 49       M 50-59   M      Gwynedd Valley     PA    651 55  23.0                 
555   Brian Dovey                1:06:35.2 21:26 1:07:18.0 12       M 70-99   M      Gwynedd Valley     PA    396 77  29.2                 
556   Jonathan Parshall          1:08:20.7 22:00 1:09:11.4 34       M 60-69   M      Rehoboth Beach     DE    621 62  23.8                 
557   Maryann Parshall           1:08:27.1 22:02 1:09:17.2 60       F 50-59   F      Rehoboth Beach     DE    622 59  26.8                 
558   Pat Sylvester              1:08:27.9 22:02 1:09:17.8 9        F 70-99   F      West Chester       PA    298 71  31.3                 
559   Betsy Stclair              1:08:39.4 22:06 1:09:30.0 61       F 50-59   F      West Chester       PA    302 56  25.8                 
560   Anna Mae Buhl              1:08:48.4 22:09 1:09:41.0 10       F 70-99   F      West Chester       PA    255 83  38.1                 
561   Sherri Zappala             1:08:53.5 22:10 1:09:43.5 62       F 50-59   F      West Chester       PA    193 56  25.7                 
562   C. Russell                 1:09:26.7 22:21 1:10:14.9 7        F 0- 9    F      Middletown         DE    383 7   27.8                 
563   Dorothy Russell            1:09:28.9 22:22 1:10:16.0 49       F 30-39   F      Middletown         DE    384 30  21.3                 
564   Mary Beth Cole             1:09:54.5 22:30 1:10:23.0 63       F 50-59   F      Fairfax Station    VA    398 58  25.9                 
565   Richard Cole, III          1:09:56.7 22:31 1:10:25.0 21       M 20-29   M      Fairfax Station    VA    399 28  18.6                 
566   Jane Bird                  1:09:57.5 22:31 1:10:25.0 31       F 60-69   F      Mahwah             NJ    31  69  29.8                 


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============== ===== 
1     Joey Lightbody 277 22  1       M      Leesburg VA US 17:06 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Genevieve Dibari 509 19  7       F      Bethesda MD US 19:03.2 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Mark Williamson 325 40  17      M      Arlington VA US 20:32 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Cristina Burbach 582 45  8       F      Arlington VA US 19:05.3 


Male  9 and Under
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     C. Hayward   388 8   222     M      Vienna VA US         30:09.7 
2     A. Hayward   386 8   223     M      Vienna VA US         30:10.0 
3     E. Fernandes 482 7   351     M      Marriottsville MD US 38:34.9 


Male 10 to 13
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Steven Hergenrother 154 13  12      M      Ridgefield CT US  19:45.1 
2     Andrew Ross         95  13  97      M      Hyattsville MD US 25:34.8 
3     T. Dake             404 11  99      M      Woodbridge VA US  25:37.7 


Male 14 to 19
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Jack Bell       88  19  2       M      Bryn Mawr PA US   17:34.2 
2     Thomas Urrunaga 365 16  4       M      York PA US        18:38.7 
3     Tony Boscolo    607 15  6       M      Catonsville MD US 18:56.6 


Male 20 to 29
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     William Rebholz 593 27  5       M      Grand Rapids MI US 18:45.0 
2     Jack Kiyonaga   183 20  18      M      Chevy Chase MD US  20:36.4 
3     Nathan Katz     592 28  35      M      Stratford CT US    21:48.2 


Male 30 to 39
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Martin Rodriguez 1   37  3       M      Selbyville DE US 17:54.2 
2     Mike Vilt        596 37  10      M      Hudson OH US     19:16.8 
3     Robbie Horstman  290 31  13      M      Scottsdale AZ US 19:54.7 


Male 40 to 49
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Kevin Pedersen 9   48  22      M      Mississauga ON CA 20:55.3 
2     Andrew Parsons 46  45  27      M      Washington DC US  21:11.8 
3     Matt Abisamra  620 42  38      M      Atlanta GA US     21:59.9 


Male 50 to 59
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     James Hughes 268 57  45      M      Avondale PA US 22:21.6 
2     Ed Vilt      597 59  53      M      Ladson SC US   23:10.3 
3     Bruce Shaw   551 50  63      M      Sewell NJ US   23:45.3 


Male 60 to 69
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Rich Oldrieve 462 60  29      M      North Olmsted OH US 21:18.1 
2     Mike Smith    469 60  41      M      Chantilly VA US     22:07.8 
3     David Miller  118 63  92      M      Blainville QC CA    25:21.3 


Male 70 and Over
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     James Wright 36  70  42      M      Gaithersburg MD US 22:11.2 
2     Joseph Irwin 461 73  140     M      Wilmington DE US   27:00.2 
3     John Dean    7   74  165     M      Lewes DE US        27:59.6 


Female  9 and Under
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     B. Pizzigati  371 8   49      F      Kensington MD US     22:52.5 
2     V. Ceppetelli 112 8   361     F      Kennett Square PA US 39:28.5 
3     K. Ross       97  8   383     F      Hyattsville MD US    41:47.7 


Female 10 to 13
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Ava Nicholas       115 13  90      F      Glenelg MD US  25:13.9 
2     A. Munro           641 12  96      F      Dagsboro DE US 25:26.7 
3     Annie Rittershofer 433 13  183     F      Bel Air MD US  28:53.6 


Female 14 to 19
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Emily Trout     266 16  26      F      Ocean View DE US 21:02.8 
2     Maria Dibari    507 15  28      F      Bethesda MD US   21:12.4 
3     Keara Seasholtz 327 17  34      F      Wayne PA US      21:43.7 


Female 20 to 29
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== =================== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Elizabeth Thornhill 294 26  65      F      Richmond VA US  23:51.9 
2     Erin Maines         648 24  137     F      Arlington VA US 26:58.9 
3     Carly Sane          81  24  146     F      Clifton VA US   27:14.3 


Female 30 to 39
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Lauren Vilt      598 35  16      F      Hudson OH US        20:10.9 
2     Danielle Lambert 179 34  23      F      Bear DE US          20:59.2 
3     Patsy Lloyd      619 39  30      F      Silver Spring MD US 21:19.9 


Female 40 to 49
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Karyn Pedersen  8   41  48      F      Mississauga ON CA 22:46.3 
2     Renee Baffone   161 42  51      F      Hockessin DE US   23:10.0 
3     Elizabeth Clark 629 48  77      F      Chatham NJ US     24:36.3 


Female 50 to 59
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Pam Sane        82  59  61      F      Clifton VA US  23:41.6 
2     Megan Kerr      368 52  83      F      Needham MA US  24:57.1 
3     Margaret Dibari 508 56  87      F      Bethesda MD US 25:02.9 


Female 60 to 69
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Heather Dudley  175 64  168     F      Upperville VA US 28:02.9 
2     Debra Zyskowski 252 60  187     F      Annapolis MD US  28:56.3 
3     Connie Marshall 251 62  203     F      Ocean View DE US 29:40.3 


Female 70 and Over
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Mary Stubbs   253 80  385     F      Latrobe PA US       42:10.6 
2     Lynn Masiello 627 74  427     F      Bethany Beach DE US 47:09.5 
3     Phyllis Brian 262 71  430     F      Selbyville DE US    48:00.6 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.