Lake Erie Duathlon

Sun August 4, 2019 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                  Gender City              State Country 5k Run 5k Run 5k Run T1   T1   Bike    Bike     Bike  T2   T2   5k Run Fin 5k Run Fin 5k Run Fin Clock      Chip       Pace Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                              Pace   Place       Pace         Pace     Place      Pace            Pace       Place      Time       Time                Percentage Place             
===== === ===================== ====== ================= ===== ======= ====== ====== ====== ==== ==== ======= ======== ===== ==== ==== ========== ========== ========== ========== ========== ==== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     45  Mathew McClellan      M      Saegertown        PA    US      17:06  5:31   1      0:58      31:32   23.5 mph 1     0:47      19:01      6:08       1          1:09:23.66 1:09:23.66 N/A  33             1        M Open   
2     74  Brian Tillett         M      Barberton         OH    US      18:37  6:00   3      1:09      34:49   21.4 mph 4     1:06      19:22      6:15       3          1:15:02.45 1:15:02.45 N/A  39             1        M 35-39  
3     64  Jason Seevers         M      North East        PA    US      18:30  5:58   2      1:08      37:12   20 mph   13    0:43      20:12      6:31       4          1:17:45.10 1:17:45.10 N/A  17             1        M 1-19   
4     39  Kelly Latimer         F      Edinboro          PA    US      20:28  6:36   7      0:53      35:40   20.8 mph 7     0:45      20:19      6:33       5          1:18:05.38 1:18:05.38 N/A  35             1        F Open   
5     56  Kelli Proctor         F      Waterford         PA    US      19:03  6:09   4      1:11      38:00   19.6 mph 19    1:15      19:14      6:12       2          1:18:43.65 1:18:43.65 N/A  41             1        F 40-44  
6     2   Chad Beer             M      Beaver            PA    US      19:40  6:21   5      1:59      37:12   20 mph   14    2:10      22:26      7:14       7          1:23:27.38 1:23:27.38 N/A  46             1        M 45-49  
7     24  Brian Hillen          M      East Springfield  PA    US      22:16  7:11   10     1:15      36:36   20.3 mph 11    1:12      22:51      7:22       9          1:24:10.34 1:24:10.34 N/A  42             1        M 40-44  
8     46  Gary McFarland        M      Oil City          PA    US      21:10  6:50   8      1:30      37:22   19.9 mph 16    1:18      22:57      7:24       10         1:24:17.52 1:24:17.52 N/A  52             1        M 50-54  
9     6   Ira Bush              M      Erie              PA    US      23:38  7:37   20     1:05      34:14   21.7 mph 3     0:55      24:41      7:58       17         1:24:32.84 1:24:32.84 N/A  40             2        M 40-44  
10    78  Pamela Wassell        F      Erie              PA    US      21:45  7:01   9      2:01      38:15   19.5 mph 21    1:16      22:48      7:21       8          1:26:05.23 1:26:05.23 N/A  55             1        F 55-59  
11    72  Ryan Taylor           M      Fairview          PA    US      22:26  7:14   11     0:44      39:43   18.8 mph 26    0:35      23:02      7:26       11         1:26:30.34 1:26:30.34 N/A  27             1        M 25-29  
12    83  Juliann Worden        F      Harborcreek       PA    US      23:36  7:37   19     0:56      38:12   19.5 mph 20    0:48      23:22      7:32       12         1:26:54.13 1:26:54.13 N/A  32             1        F 30-34  
13    80  Matthew Wilcko        M      Erie              PA    US      25:28  8:13   33     1:55      32:14   23.1 mph 2     1:13      26:07      8:26       26         1:26:55.65 1:26:55.65 N/A  43             3        M 40-44  
14    73  Laurie Thompson       F      Waterford         PA    US      22:40  7:19   15     1:40      37:14   20 mph   15    1:22      24:02      7:45       13         1:26:58.39 1:26:58.39 N/A  54             1        F 50-54  
15    44  Brianne McClellan     F      Saegertown        PA    US      23:36  7:37   18     1:04      37:26   19.9 mph 17    1:01      24:10      7:48       15         1:27:17.02 1:27:17.02 N/A  39             1        F 35-39  
16    22  Christopher Hawes     M      Erie              PA    US      23:39  7:38   21     0:46      37:31   19.8 mph 18    0:56      24:40      7:57       16         1:27:32.19 1:27:32.19 N/A  46             2        M 45-49  
17    61  Anthony Sakalousky    M      Franklin          PA    US      24:06  7:46   25     1:28      35:26   21.1 mph 6     1:10      25:30      8:14       23         1:27:39.99 1:27:39.99 N/A  56             1        M 55-59  
18    49  Denny Morell          M      Erie              PA    US      24:01  7:45   24     1:36      36:10   20.6 mph 8     1:22      24:42      7:58       18         1:27:49.77 1:27:49.77 N/A  55             2        M 55-59  
19    66  Steve Stoddard        M      Corry             PA    US      23:00  7:25   16     1:19      37:11   20 mph   12    1:00      25:31      8:14       24         1:28:00.50 1:28:00.50 N/A  55             3        M 55-59  
20    13  Matt Decker           M      Waterford         PA    US      22:30  7:15   13     1:14      38:41   19.3 mph 23    1:32      25:23      8:11       20         1:29:19.20 1:29:19.20 N/A  31             1        M 30-34  
21    23  Daniel Henry          M      Du Bois           PA    US      20:01  6:27   6      1:28      42:53   17.4 mph 41    1:16      24:06      7:47       14         1:29:43.81 1:29:43.81 N/A  28             2        M 25-29  
22    54  James Pike            M      Fairview          PA    US      24:31  7:55   29     1:20      35:12   21.2 mph 5     1:25      27:22      8:50       35         1:29:50.35 1:29:50.35 N/A  67             1        M 65-69  
23    14  Rudy DeStefano        M      Pittsburgh        PA    US      24:24  7:52   27     1:14      36:34   20.3 mph 10    1:13      26:46      8:38       30         1:30:10.32 1:30:10.32 N/A  28             3        M 25-29  
24    47  Charlie Minor         M      Meadville         PA    US      22:31  7:16   14     1:36      43:00   17.3 mph 42    1:37      21:43      7:00       6          1:30:26.77 1:30:26.77 N/A  14             2        M 1-19   
25    50  Loretta Nelson        F      Erie              PA    US      25:09  8:07   31     1:37      36:24   20.5 mph 9     1:26      27:08      8:45       31         1:31:44.03 1:31:44.03 N/A  59             2        F 55-59  
26    37  Steven Krauza         M      Erie              PA    US      24:00  7:44   23     1:20      38:26   19.4 mph 22    1:36      27:38      8:55       37         1:32:59.35 1:32:59.35 N/A  41             4        M 40-44  
27    65  Matt Stebick          M      Waterford         PA    US      23:44  7:39   22     2:20      39:32   18.8 mph 25    2:23      25:29      8:13       22         1:33:28.81 1:33:28.81 N/A  51             2        M 50-54  
28    60  Tony Ruth             M      Seneca            PA    US      22:28  7:15   12     1:48      43:45   17 mph   46    1:14      24:53      8:02       19         1:34:07.46 1:34:07.46 N/A  58             4        M 55-59  
29    8   Susannah Cafardi      F      Baltimore         MD    US      23:34  7:36   17     1:33      42:31   17.5 mph 38    1:27      25:25      8:12       21         1:34:30.43 1:34:30.43 N/A  37             2        F 35-39  
30    30  Greg Johnston         M      Beaver            PA    US      25:38  8:16   35     1:52      39:19   18.9 mph 24    1:12      27:23      8:50       36         1:35:23.05 1:35:23.05 N/A  44             5        M 40-44  
31    16  Mark DeWolf           M      Stanley           NC    US      25:08  8:07   30     2:08      41:57   17.7 mph 35    1:55      25:37      8:16       25         1:36:45.24 1:36:45.24 N/A  55             5        M 55-59  
32    11  JACK DANERI           M      Erie              PA    US      25:28  8:13   34     1:29      42:34   17.5 mph 39    1:03      26:14      8:28       27         1:36:48.06 1:36:48.06 N/A  60             1        M 60-64  
33    28  Pamela Jewell         F      Erie              PA    US      26:02  8:24   36     1:28      41:17   18 mph   30    1:10      27:17      8:48       33         1:37:13.02 1:37:13.02 N/A  58             3        F 55-59  
34    10  Trevor Colvin         M      Pittsburgh        PA    US      24:23  7:52   26     0:40      44:50   16.6 mph 51    0:50      26:44      8:38       29         1:37:26.68 1:37:26.68 N/A  27             4        M 25-29  
35    55  Jeff Platt            M      Canonsburg        PA    US      26:56  8:41   38     1:28      40:45   18.3 mph 28    1:20      27:13      8:47       32         1:37:42.15 1:37:42.15 N/A  51             3        M 50-54  
36    51  Kimberly Parenti      F      Mauldin           SC    US      27:06  8:44   44     1:22      40:45   18.3 mph 29    1:25      27:19      8:49       34         1:37:56.63 1:37:56.63 N/A  40             2        F 40-44  
37    12  Rebekah Deal          F      Oil City          PA    US      24:31  7:55   28     1:15      47:37   15.7 mph 58    1:19      26:19      8:29       28         1:41:01.60 1:41:01.60 N/A  41             3        F 40-44  
38    36  Susan Kipp            F      Meadville         PA    US      27:00  8:43   41     1:53      42:06   17.6 mph 37    1:54      28:19      9:08       42         1:41:12.41 1:41:12.41 N/A  32             2        F 30-34  
39    35  Jim Kipp              M      Meadville         PA    US      27:00  8:43   42     1:54      42:04   17.6 mph 36    1:56      28:18      9:08       41         1:41:12.71 1:41:12.71 N/A  56             6        M 55-59  
40    38  Anonymous Participant F                              US      26:43  8:37   37     1:39      43:30   17.1 mph 44    1:10      28:48      9:17       43         1:41:48.48 1:41:48.48 N/A  24             1        F 20-24  
41    63  Maryann Scholl        F      Fairview          PA    US      27:01  8:43   43     2:14      41:49   17.8 mph 32    1:56      29:03      9:22       45         1:42:03.03 1:42:03.03 N/A  36             3        F 35-39  
42    62  Justin Scholl         M      Fairview          PA    US      27:00  8:42   40     2:12      41:39   17.9 mph 31    2:09      29:04      9:23       46         1:42:03.06 1:42:03.06 N/A  36             2        M 35-39  
43    79  David Wierzchowski    M      Erie              PA    US      30:13  9:45   56     2:03      41:54   17.7 mph 33    2:13      27:50      8:59       39         1:44:13.32 1:44:13.32 N/A  44             6        M 40-44  
44    42  Sherry Mason          F      Cochranton        PA    US      29:19  9:28   53     1:37      40:41   18.3 mph 27    1:31      31:17      10:06      56         1:44:26.40 1:44:26.40 N/A  66             1        F 65-69  
45    32  Lesley Kavala         F      North East        PA    US      28:03  9:03   48     1:34      43:41   17.1 mph 45    1:51      29:48      9:37       50         1:44:56.68 1:44:56.68 N/A  36             4        F 35-39  
46    9   Phoebe Clemente       F      Fairview          PA    US      25:23  8:11   32     1:34      50:33   14.7 mph 63    1:09      27:41      8:56       38         1:46:20.33 1:46:20.33 N/A  45             1        F 45-49  
47    17  Trill Dreistadt       F      girard            PA    US      29:16  9:26   52     1:35      44:47   16.6 mph 50    1:07      29:53      9:38       51         1:46:38.40 1:46:38.40 N/A  70             1        F 70-99  
48    81  Jenn Wilcox           F      Erie              PA    US      26:59  8:42   39     2:08      47:20   15.7 mph 57    1:39      28:55      9:20       44         1:47:01.86 1:47:01.86 N/A  47             2        F 45-49  
49    29  Fonda Johnson         F      Warren            PA    US      27:39  8:55   46     1:57      44:13   16.8 mph 47    2:30      30:47      9:56       53         1:47:07.11 1:47:07.11 N/A  43             4        F 40-44  
50    48  Brianne Misoff        F      Girard            PA    US      28:04  9:03   49     1:34      48:12   15.5 mph 59    1:34      27:52      8:59       40         1:47:15.20 1:47:15.20 N/A  29             1        F 25-29  
51    85  Jamie Zewe            F      Erie              PA    US      27:59  9:01   47     1:32      47:06   15.8 mph 56    1:48      29:23      9:29       48         1:47:47.63 1:47:47.63 N/A  39             5        F 35-39  
52    41  Terry Lawrence        M      Erie              PA    US      28:06  9:04   50     2:45      43:14   17.2 mph 43    3:13      30:33      9:51       52         1:47:50.00 1:47:50.00 N/A  59             7        M 55-59  
53    58  Josh Raulerson        M      Pittsburgh        PA    US      29:53  9:38   55     1:24      44:58   16.5 mph 52    0:55      30:56      9:59       55         1:48:07.18 1:48:07.18 N/A  41             7        M 40-44  
54    40  John Lauer            M      Fairview          PA    US      30:37  9:52   57     1:55      46:02   16.1 mph 55    1:09      29:26      9:30       49         1:49:08.98 1:49:08.98 N/A  55             8        M 55-59  
55    53  Jeffrey Perz          M      Trafford          PA    US      27:06  8:45   45     1:45      50:13   14.8 mph 62    1:44      29:17      9:27       47         1:50:04.30 1:50:04.30 N/A  57             9        M 55-59  
56    31  William Joint         M      Erie              PA    US      30:40  9:53   58     1:50      42:38   17.5 mph 40    1:30      33:38      10:51      57         1:50:14.91 1:50:14.91 N/A  61             2        M 60-64  
57    59  Joe Reiss             M      Pittsburgh        PA    US      31:54  10:17  62     1:30      41:55   17.7 mph 34    1:41      35:37      11:29      64         1:52:37.53 1:52:37.53 N/A  53             4        M 50-54  
58    19  Joan Duckett          F      Lewisberry        PA    US      33:19  10:45  68     1:57      45:52   16.2 mph 54    1:50      30:49      9:57       54         1:53:47.26 1:53:47.26 N/A  59             4        F 55-59  
59    43  Louis Mazza           M      Washington        PA    US      32:22  10:26  64     1:58      44:32   16.7 mph 48    1:45      33:40      10:52      58         1:54:17.00 1:54:17.00 N/A  52             5        M 50-54  
60    84  Jessica Yonley        F      Willard           OH    US      29:10  9:24   51     1:35      48:38   15.3 mph 60    1:33      34:46      11:13      62         1:55:42.43 1:55:42.43 N/A  35             6        F 35-39  
61    27  Chad Indorf           M      Erie              PA    US      31:00  10:00  60     2:49      44:41   16.7 mph 49    2:05      35:11      11:21      63         1:55:45.92 1:55:45.92 N/A  36             3        M 35-39  
62    82  Carole Winslow        F      Sligo             PA    US      31:42  10:14  61     2:49      48:49   15.3 mph 61    2:21      34:31      11:08      61         2:00:12.27 2:00:12.27 N/A  54             2        F 50-54  
63    68  Monicalynn Susanin    F      Sarver            PA    US      30:43  9:54   59     2:36      50:58   14.6 mph 65    2:41      34:10      11:01      59         2:01:07.81 2:01:07.81 N/A  51             3        F 50-54  
64    57  Tracey Rago           F      MC DONALD         PA    US      32:31  10:30  66     2:17      52:25   14.2 mph 67    1:26      34:15      11:03      60         2:02:55.06 2:02:55.06 N/A  59             5        F 55-59  
65    75  Bill Tobin            M      Cambridge Springs PA    US      35:36  11:29  70     2:42      45:08   16.5 mph 53    2:21      38:44      12:30      68         2:04:30.88 2:04:30.88 N/A  70             1        M 70-99  
66    3   samy briner           M      West Springfield  PA    US      32:25  10:28  65     2:43      51:41   14.4 mph 66    2:15      36:11      11:40      65         2:05:15.15 2:05:15.15 N/A  44             8        M 40-44  
67    34  Deb Kiersarsky        F      Moon Township     PA    US      32:32  10:30  67     2:16      50:49   14.6 mph 64    1:47      40:17      13:00      69         2:07:40.34 2:07:40.34 N/A  55             6        F 55-59  
68    18  Dave Duckett          M      Lewisberry        PA    US                                                                      2:08:35    41:29      72         2:08:34.73 2:08:34.73 N/A  65             2        M 65-69  
69    67  Chuck Susanin         M      Sarver            PA    US      35:42  11:31  71     1:49      52:57   14.1 mph 68    1:37      37:51      12:12      67         2:09:55.63 2:09:55.63 N/A  59             10       M 55-59  
70    21  BARBARA FORD          F      GIBSONIA          PA    US      32:20  10:26  63     1:36      1:00:25 12.3 mph 71    1:47      37:41      12:09      66         2:13:49.25 2:13:49.25 N/A  60             1        F 60-64  
71    5   Anthony BROWN         M      Erie              PA    US      34:31  11:08  69     1:32      52:59   14.1 mph 69    1:19      44:36      14:23      70         2:14:56.75 2:14:56.75 N/A  57             11       M 55-59  
72    7   Jerry Cafardi         M      Waterford         PA    US      40:27  13:03  72     3:18      55:37   13.4 mph 70    1:58      48:48      15:45      71         2:30:07.96 2:30:07.96 N/A  72             2        M 70-99  


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time       
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================ ========== 
1     Mathew McClellan 45  33  1       M      Saegertown PA US 1:09:23.66 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time       
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============== ========== 
1     Kelly Latimer 39  35  4       F      Edinboro PA US 1:18:05.38 


Male 19 and Under
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time       
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================ ========== 
1     Jason Seevers 64  17  3       M      North East PA US 1:17:45.10 
2     Charlie Minor 47  14  24      M      Meadville PA US  1:30:26.77 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time       
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ========== 
1     Ryan Taylor    72  27  11      M      Fairview PA US   1:26:30.34 
2     Daniel Henry   23  28  21      M      Du Bois PA US    1:29:43.81 
3     Rudy DeStefano 14  28  23      M      Pittsburgh PA US 1:30:10.32 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== =========== === === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Matt Decker 13  31  20      M      Waterford PA US 1:29:19.2 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time       
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =============== ========== 
1     Brian Tillett 74  39  2       M      Barberton OH US 1:15:02.45 
2     Justin Scholl 62  36  42      M      Fairview PA US  1:42:03.06 
3     Chad Indorf   27  36  61      M      Erie PA US      1:55:45.92 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time       
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ====================== ========== 
1     Brian Hillen   24  42  7       M      East Springfield PA US 1:24:10.34 
2     Ira Bush       6   40  9       M      Erie PA US             1:24:32.84 
3     Matthew Wilcko 80  43  13      M      Erie PA US             1:26:55.65 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time       
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ============ ========== 
1     Chad Beer         2   46  6       M      Beaver PA US 1:23:27.38 
2     Christopher Hawes 22  46  16      M      Erie PA US   1:27:32.19 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time       
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ========== 
1     Gary McFarland 46  52  8       M      Oil City PA US   1:24:17.52 
2     Matt Stebick   65  51  27      M      Waterford PA US  1:33:28.81 
3     Jeff Platt     55  51  35      M      Canonsburg PA US 1:37:42.15 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time       
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ============== ========== 
1     Anthony Sakalousky 61  56  17      M      Franklin PA US 1:27:39.99 
2     Denny Morell       49  55  18      M      Erie PA US     1:27:49.77 
3     Steve Stoddard     66  55  19      M      Corry PA US    1:28:00.50 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location   Time       
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ========== ========== 
1     JACK DANERI   11  60  32      M      Erie PA US 1:36:48.06 
2     William Joint 31  61  56      M      Erie PA US 1:50:14.91 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time       
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================ ========== 
1     James Pike   54  67  22      M      Fairview PA US   1:29:50.35 
2     Dave Duckett 18  65  68      M      Lewisberry PA US 2:08:34.73 


Male 70 and Over
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location                Time       
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ======================= ========== 
1     Bill Tobin    75  70  65      M      Cambridge Springs PA US 2:04:30.88 
2     Jerry Cafardi 7   72  72      M      Waterford PA US         2:30:07.96 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time       
===== ===================== === === ======= ====== ======== ========== 
1     Anonymous Participant 38  24  40      F        US     1:41:48.48 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============ ========= 
1     Brianne Misoff 48  29  50      F      Girard PA US 1:47:15.2 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time       
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================= ========== 
1     Juliann Worden 83  32  12      F      Harborcreek PA US 1:26:54.13 
2     Susan Kipp     36  32  38      F      Meadville PA US   1:41:12.41 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time       
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================ ========== 
1     Brianne McClellan 44  39  15      F      Saegertown PA US 1:27:17.02 
2     Susannah Cafardi  8   37  29      F      Baltimore MD US  1:34:30.43 
3     Maryann Scholl    63  36  41      F      Fairview PA US   1:42:03.03 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time       
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =============== ========== 
1     Kelli Proctor    56  41  5       F      Waterford PA US 1:18:43.65 
2     Kimberly Parenti 51  40  36      F      Mauldin SC US   1:37:56.63 
3     Rebekah Deal     12  41  37      F      Oil City PA US  1:41:01.60 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time       
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============== ========== 
1     Phoebe Clemente 9   45  46      F      Fairview PA US 1:46:20.33 
2     Jenn Wilcox     81  47  48      F      Erie PA US     1:47:01.86 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time       
===== ================== === === ======= ====== =============== ========== 
1     Laurie Thompson    73  54  14      F      Waterford PA US 1:26:58.39 
2     Carole Winslow     82  54  62      F      Sligo PA US     2:00:12.27 
3     Monicalynn Susanin 68  51  63      F      Sarver PA US    2:01:07.81 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location   Time       
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ========== ========== 
1     Pamela Wassell 78  55  10      F      Erie PA US 1:26:05.23 
2     Loretta Nelson 50  59  25      F      Erie PA US 1:31:44.03 
3     Pamela Jewell  28  58  33      F      Erie PA US 1:37:13.02 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time       
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============== ========== 
1     BARBARA FORD 21  60  70      F      GIBSONIA PA US 2:13:49.25 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Sherry Mason 42  66  44      F      Cochranton PA US 1:44:26.4 


Female 70 and Over
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============ ========= 
1     Trill Dreistadt 17  70  47      F      girard PA US 1:46:38.4 

Embed Code