Results For
Oak Tree Half Marathon & 5K Run/Walk

Geneseo, NY 14454
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Name                    Gender Age Time    Pace  City              State SEXPLACE SEXTOTAL DIVISION DIVPLACE DIVTOTAL Bib 
===== ======================= ====== === ======= ===== ================= ===== ======== ======== ======== ======== ======== === 
1     Kiplangat Tisia         M      26  1:11:46 5:29  Rochester         NY    1        165      M25-29   1        13       605 
2     Kenny Goodfellow        M      26  1:14:19 5:41  Rochester         NY    2        165      M25-29   2        13       4   
3     Patrick Wortner         M      23  1:18:45 6:01  Dobbs Ferry       NY    3        165      M20-24   1        11       17  
4     Ace Serianni            M      24  1:20:02 6:07  Genesee Junction  NY    4        165      M20-24   2        11       533 
5     Josh Harter             M      40  1:21:34 6:14  Avon              NY    5        165      M40-44   1        23       5   
6     Thomas Lipsie           M      48  1:21:56 6:16  Indiana           PA    6        165      M45-49   1        22       450 
7     John Killigrew          M      20  1:26:36 6:37  Geneseo           NY    7        165      M20-24   3        11       608 
8     Christopher Patterson   M      30  1:26:43 6:38  Rochester         NY    8        165      M30-34   1        9        13  
9     Josh Williams           M      41  1:27:27 6:41  Geneseo           NY    9        165      M40-44   2        23       16  
10    Daniel Andrus           M      42  1:27:57 6:43  Pittsford         NY    10       165      M40-44   3        23       311 
11    Alan Enos               M      38  1:28:32 6:46  Boulder           CO    11       165      M35-39   1        14       2   
12    Tim Dwyer               M      55  1:29:16 6:49  Rochester         NY    12       165      M55-59   1        23       368 
13    Matthew Ruhland         M      17  1:29:18 6:49  North Chili       NY    13       165      M01-19   1        3        519 
14    Jessica Kennedy         F      37  1:30:51 6:57  Leesburg          FL    1        139      F35-39   1        15       7   
15    Joseph Williams         M      42  1:31:38 7:00  Canandaigua       NY    14       165      M40-44   4        23       15  
16    Mark Larson             M      45  1:31:50 7:01  Rochester         NY    15       165      M45-49   2        22       8   
17    Mike Conn               M      47  1:32:33 7:04  Rochester         NY    16       165      M45-49   3        22       342 
18    Sam Estes               M      28  1:32:35 7:05  Lima              NY    17       165      M25-29   3        13       3   
19    John Stephens           M      33  1:33:13 7:07  Webster           NY    18       165      M30-34   2        9        544 
20    Xufeng Pan              M      20  1:33:35 7:09  Watertown         NY    19       165      M20-24   4        11       11  
21    Steve Riccio            M      46  1:33:47 7:10  Rome              NY    20       165      M45-49   4        22       633 
22    David Long              M      25  1:34:24 7:13  Albany            NY    21       165      M25-29   4        13       452 
23    Mark McIntyre           M      40  1:34:27 7:13  Hilton            NY    22       165      M40-44   5        23       471 
24    Michael Mundy           M      52  1:34:48 7:15  Rochester         NY    23       165      M50-54   1        29       482 
25    David Liesegang         M      27  1:36:39 7:23  Rochester         NY    24       165      M25-29   5        13       9   
26    Cara Gannett            F      20  1:36:50 7:24  Cicero            NY    2        139      F20-24   1        11       388 
27    Kevin Woodruff          M      58  1:37:28 7:27  Barker            NY    25       165      M55-59   2        23       570 
28    Heather Patterson       F      40  1:37:33 7:27  Rochester         NY    3        139      F40-44   1        21       12  
29    Andrea Meyer            F      30  1:39:08 7:35  Penfield          NY    4        139      F30-34   1        19       10  
30    Bill Pollock            M      67  1:39:48 7:38  Hunt              NY    26       165      M65-69   1        7        505 
31    David Hubbard           M      55  1:39:56 7:38  Avoca             NY    27       165      M55-59   3        23       644 
32    Brad Gattelaro          M      50  1:40:34 7:41  Victor            NY    28       165      M50-54   2        29       390 
33    Daniel Owens            M      41  1:40:39 7:41  Rochester         NY    29       165      M40-44   6        23       496 
34    Joseph Stevenson        M      37  1:40:49 7:42  Geneseo           NY    30       165      M35-39   2        14       545 
35    Bill Beyerbach          M      60  1:41:22 7:45  Rochester         NY    31       165      M60-64   1        12       319 
36    Rene Buchendorfer       M      28  1:41:49 7:47  Oberndorf-Austria       32       165      M25-29   6        13       328 
37    Michael Potter          M      30  1:41:50 7:47  Rochester         NY    33       165      M30-34   3        9        506 
38    Ron Wightman            M      66  1:41:55 7:47  Wellsville        NY    34       165      M65-69   2        7        569 
39    Hung K Ng               M      50  1:42:10 7:48  Orlando           FL    35       165      M50-54   3        29       486 
40    Razvan Lazareanu        M      45  1:42:10 7:48  Toronto           ON    36       165      M45-49   5        22       447 
41    David Presby            M      38  1:42:18 7:49  Fairport          NY    37       165      M35-39   3        14       508 
42    Brittany Broderick      F      30  1:42:20 7:49  Canandaigua       NY    5        139      F30-34   2        19       326 
43    Teague Ruder            M      40  1:42:25 7:50  Pittsford         NY    38       165      M40-44   7        23       517 
44    Kenneth Plossl          M      29  1:42:34 7:50  Leroy             NY    39       165      M25-29   7        13       504 
45    Jeff Thomas             M      45  1:42:38 7:51  Geneseo           NY    40       165      M45-49   6        22       555 
46    Prem Kumar              M      40  1:42:42 7:51  Pittsford         NY    41       165      M40-44   8        23       440 
47    Greg Rosser             M      58  1:42:56 7:52  Conesus           NY    42       165      M55-59   4        23       516 
48    Jeff Doell              M      34  1:43:16 7:53  Rochester         NY    43       165      M30-34   4        9        365 
49    Tim Dehm                M      25  1:43:42 7:55  Geneseo           NY    44       165      M25-29   8        13       652 
50    Craig Rodriguez         M      35  1:43:43 7:55  Pittsford         NY    45       165      M35-39   4        14       515 
51    Bradley Palmatier       M      31  1:43:47 7:56  Mansfield         PA    46       165      M30-34   5        9        498 
52    Eryn Yates              F      33  1:44:02 7:57  Rochester         NY    6        139      F30-34   3        19       571 
53    Andrew Ciaio            M      50  1:44:07 7:57  Victor            NY    47       165      M50-54   4        29       339 
54    Steve Chaffee           M      51  1:44:23 7:59  Wellsville        NY    48       165      M50-54   5        29       334 
55    Lisa Geary              F      36  1:44:41 8:00  Avon              NY    7        139      F35-39   2        15       392 
56    Timothy Ciancione       M      50  1:44:53 8:01  Rochester         NY    49       165      M50-54   6        29       340 
57    Bill Lofquist           M      52  1:44:54 8:01  Geneseo           NY    50       165      M50-54   7        29       451 
58    Dave Coyne              M      64  1:45:10 8:02  Avon              NY    51       165      M60-64   2        12       350 
59    Wilton Alston           M      56  1:45:13 8:02  Rochester         NY    52       165      M55-59   5        23       308 
60    Andrew Davis            M      29  1:45:19 8:03  Spencerport       NY    53       165      M25-29   9        13       362 
61    Jesse Goldberg          M      25  1:45:28 8:04  Ithaca            NY    54       165      M25-29   10       13       402 
62    Matt Butler             M      45  1:45:29 8:04  Caledonia         NY    55       165      M45-49   7        22       611 
63    Brian Ohle              M      24  1:45:40 8:04  Rochester         NY    56       165      M20-24   5        11       491 
64    Robert Haas             M      55  1:45:44 8:05  Red Creek         NY    57       165      M55-59   6        23       407 
65    Charlie Lotempio        M      37  1:45:48 8:05  Rochester         NY    58       165      M35-39   5        14       456 
66    Paul Minieri            M      58  1:45:52 8:05  Cortlandt Manor   NY    59       165      M55-59   7        23       479 
67    John Ghidiu             M      37  1:46:18 8:07  Rochester         NY    60       165      M35-39   6        14       396 
68    Sarah Rappleye          F      16  1:46:23 8:08  Spencerport       NY    8        139      F01-19   1        11       598 
69    Eric Ekholm             M      46  1:46:47 8:10  Honeoye Falls     NY    61       165      M45-49   8        22       372 
70    Mark Zimmer             M      55  1:46:53 8:10  Geneseo           NY    62       165      M55-59   8        23       573 
71    David Simpson           M      52  1:46:53 8:10  Livonia           NY    63       165      M50-54   8        29       537 
72    Jennifer Apple          F      43  1:47:38 8:13  Livonia           NY    9        139      F40-44   2        21       314 
73    Andrew Lauterbach       M      40  1:47:43 8:14  Fairport          NY    64       165      M40-44   9        23       446 
74    Manuel Seebacher        M      24  1:47:46 8:14  Tarsdorf-Austria        65       165      M20-24   6        11       532 
75    Elizabeth Andresen      F      23  1:47:46 8:14  Rochester         NY    10       139      F20-24   2        11       309 
76    Douglas Deweaver        M      57  1:48:14 8:16  Rochester         NY    66       165      M55-59   9        23       364 
77    Jeff Vanvolkenburg      M      48  1:48:42 8:18  Livonia           NY    67       165      M45-49   9        22       641 
78    Jeannine Staples        F      30  1:48:57 8:19  Fairport          NY    11       139      F30-34   4        19       543 
79    Brett Hunter            M      40  1:49:09 8:20  Hornell           NY    68       165      M40-44   10       23       418 
80    Thomas Lamme            M      68  1:49:47 8:23  Penfield          NY    69       165      M65-69   3        7        444 
81    Robert Birdsall         M      28  1:49:47 8:23  Naples            NY    70       165      M25-29   11       13       642 
82    Douglas Ehmann          M      53  1:49:50 8:23  Geneseo           NY    71       165      M50-54   9        29       370 
83    Celia Freida            F      19  1:49:51 8:24  Ontario           NY    12       139      F01-19   2        11       384 
84    Christine Antonini      F      41  1:50:02 8:24  Hilton            NY    13       139      F40-44   3        21       312 
85    Clinton Weaver          M      22  1:50:05 8:25  Rochester         NY    72       165      M20-24   7        11       586 
86    Tristan Burton          M      39  1:50:20 8:26  Webster           NY    73       165      M35-39   7        14       331 
87    Michael Howlett         M      27  1:50:29 8:26  Avon              NY    74       165      M25-29   12       13       417 
88    Jamie Antosh            M      43  1:50:44 8:28  Bloomfield        NY    75       165      M40-44   11       23       313 
89    Tom Jerris              M      57  1:50:45 8:28  Livonia           NY    76       165      M55-59   10       23       423 
90    William Boula           M      42  1:50:45 8:28  Hiltonhilton      NY    77       165      M40-44   12       23       323 
91    Greg Flynn              M      41  1:50:46 8:28  Howell            MI    78       165      M40-44   13       23       380 
92    Claire Shanklin         F      20  1:51:00 8:29  Shoreham          NY    14       139      F20-24   3        11       534 
93    Alan Lonsberry          M      46  1:51:14 8:30  Silver Springs    NY    79       165      M45-49   10       22       454 
94    Jeff Matthews           M      47  1:51:52 8:33  Geneseo           NY    80       165      M45-49   11       22       467 
95    Raymond Goulet          M      40  1:52:02 8:34  Warsaw            NY    81       165      M40-44   14       23       404 
96    Kathleen Champagne      F      53  1:52:03 8:34  Brockport         NY    15       139      F50-54   1        18       335 
97    Adam Douglas            M      47  1:52:34 8:36  East Amherst      NY    82       165      M45-49   12       22       366 
98    John Weyand             M      51  1:52:58 8:38  Hornell           NY    83       165      M50-54   10       29       568 
99    Mark Macor              M      28  1:53:27 8:40  Rochester         NY    84       165      M25-29   13       13       460 
100   Christine Federation    F      51  1:53:40 8:41  Rochester         NY    16       139      F50-54   2        18       377 
101   Lindsay Kibler          F      29  1:53:50 8:42  Mansfield         PA    17       139      F25-29   1        17       431 
102   Pam Sullivan            F      53  1:54:10 8:43  Homer             NY    18       139      F50-54   3        18       549 
103   Colleen Daggs           F      46  1:54:33 8:45  Victor            NY    19       139      F45-49   1        14       357 
104   Joshua Ver Hague        M      33  1:54:39 8:46  Geneseo           NY    85       165      M30-34   6        9        562 
105   Tom George              M      39  1:54:42 8:46  Rochester         NY    86       165      M35-39   8        14       393 
106   Colleen Magnussen       F      55  1:54:49 8:46  Geneseo           NY    20       139      F55-59   1        8        462 
107   Ryan Fortuna            M      19  1:55:00 8:47  Hamburg           NY    87       165      M01-19   2        3        593 
108   Kevin Reilly            M      43  1:55:49 8:51  Geneseo           NY    88       165      M40-44   15       23       635 
109   Alexa Harding           F      31  1:55:56 8:51  Rochester         NY    21       139      F30-34   5        19       411 
110   Elliot Cartel           M      22  1:56:11 8:53  Ithaca            NY    89       165      M20-24   8        11       650 
111   Nicole Munkwitz         F      43  1:56:42 8:55  Alfred Station    NY    22       139      F40-44   4        21       483 
112   Toni Swinson            F      43  1:56:47 8:55  Webster           NY    23       139      F40-44   5        21       550 
113   Glen Burkhartt          M      64  1:56:59 8:56  Fairport          NY    90       165      M60-64   3        12       330 
114   David Davenport         M      64  1:56:59 8:56  Rochester         NY    91       165      M60-64   4        12       361 
115   Andrew Kubrich          M      40  1:57:10 8:57  Livonia           NY    92       165      M40-44   16       23       438 
116   Danielle Edmunds        F      38  1:57:12 8:57  Mount Morris      NY    24       139      F35-39   3        15       369 
117   Jack Kasperski          M      64  1:57:13 8:57  Fairport          NY    93       165      M60-64   5        12       427 
118   Bill Crowe              M      65  1:57:21 8:58  Rochester         NY    94       165      M65-69   4        7        354 
119   Michael Mills           M      54  1:57:26 8:58  Geneseo           NY    95       165      M50-54   11       29       478 
120   Brian Andrews           M      50  1:57:41 8:59  Fairport          NY    96       165      M50-54   12       29       310 
121   Chris Young             M      37  1:58:04 9:01  Hilton            NY    97       165      M35-39   9        14       579 
122   Patrick Vorndran        M      46  1:58:04 9:01  Rochester         NY    98       165      M45-49   13       22       565 
123   Amanda Bisig            F      28  1:58:05 9:01  Bergen            NY    25       139      F25-29   2        17       320 
124   Sarah Deegan            F      29  1:58:50 9:05  Rochester         NY    26       139      F25-29   3        17       363 
125   Mark Ladenheim          M      63  1:59:12 9:06  Penfield          NY    99       165      M60-64   6        12       443 
126   Stephanie Ashenfelder   F      41  1:59:13 9:07  Honeoye Falls     NY    27       139      F40-44   6        21       315 
127   Shanna Hansen           F      41  1:59:15 9:07  Bliss             NY    28       139      F40-44   7        21       410 
128   Tom Gibson              M      53  1:59:15 9:07  Canandaigua       NY    100      165      M50-54   13       29       397 
129   Anne Aguirre            F      45  1:59:33 9:08  Conesus           NY    29       139      F45-49   2        14       683 
130   Julianna Holland        F      22  1:59:46 9:09  Bergen            NY    30       139      F20-24   4        11       415 
131   Tania Giorgis           F      38  1:59:48 9:09  Avon              NY    31       139      F35-39   4        15       400 
132   Bridget Dehmler         F      43  1:59:59 9:10  Fairport          NY    32       139      F40-44   8        21       654 
133   Tony Macula             M      55  2:00:19 9:12  Geneseo           NY    101      165      M55-59   11       23       461 
134   Walter Gaceta           M      40  2:00:21 9:12  Monroe            NY    102      165      M40-44   17       23       619 
135   Steve McPherson         M      51  2:00:40 9:13  Rush              NY    103      165      M50-54   14       29       473 
136   Kerrie Merz             F      44  2:00:44 9:13  Rochester         NY    33       139      F40-44   9        21       476 
137   Todd Jackson            M      57  2:01:02 9:15  Walworth          NY    104      165      M55-59   12       23       421 
138   Scott Fisler            M      50  2:01:34 9:17  Rochester         NY    105      165      M50-54   15       29       379 
139   John Winther            M      46  2:01:51 9:19  West Chester      PA    106      165      M45-49   14       22       673 
140   Cat Osorio              F      28  2:01:52 9:19  Atlanta           GA    34       139      F25-29   4        17       495 
141   Amy Ivers               F      40  2:01:54 9:19  Geneseo           NY    35       139      F40-44   10       21       420 
142   Bob Pastecki            M      43  2:01:58 9:19  Churchville       NY    107      165      M40-44   18       23       502 
143   Lauren Moxley           F      25  2:02:43 9:23  Geneseo           NY    36       139      F25-29   5        17       481 
144   Laura Shanklin          F      20  2:03:01 9:24  Shoreham          NY    37       139      F20-24   5        11       535 
145   Jessica Cutcliffe       F      31  2:03:07 9:24  Rochester         NY    38       139      F30-34   6        19       355 
146   Andrew Farmer           M      43  2:03:27 9:26  Avon              NY    108      165      M40-44   19       23       376 
147   Carey Vogel             M      45  2:03:34 9:26  Rochester         NY    109      165      M45-49   15       22       564 
148   Ann Martin              F      57  2:03:43 9:27  Victor            NY    39       139      F55-59   2        8        465 
149   Jeremy Hammond          M      44  2:03:54 9:28  Macedon           NY    110      165      M40-44   20       23       638 
150   Samantha Martin         F      19  2:04:06 9:29  Saranac Lake      NY    40       139      F01-19   3        11       466 
151   Renee Cinquino          F      40  2:04:08 9:29  Conesus           NY    41       139      F40-44   11       21       594 
152   Lindsay Hayes           F      33  2:04:24 9:30  Ithaca            NY    42       139      F30-34   7        19       630 
153   Aimee Sciotti           F      39  2:04:34 9:31  Hornell           NY    43       139      F35-39   5        15       528 
154   Thomas Strain           M      49  2:04:40 9:31  Nunda             NY    111      165      M45-49   16       22       546 
155   Steven Savoca           M      50  2:05:15 9:34  Fairport          NY    112      165      M50-54   16       29       521 
156   Jill Gordon             F      52  2:05:16 9:34  Henrietta         NY    44       139      F50-54   4        18       403 
157   Marc Kreuser            M      51  2:05:34 9:36  Newark            NY    113      165      M50-54   17       29       437 
158   Peggy Krecker           F      52  2:05:47 9:37  Madison           WI    45       139      F50-54   5        18       436 
159   Mary McCrank            F      47  2:05:47 9:37  Rochester         NY    46       139      F45-49   3        14       469 
160   Pam Nudd                F      54  2:05:53 9:37  Rochester         NY    47       139      F50-54   6        18       489 
161   Karina Treleaven        F      31  2:06:17 9:39  Oakfield          NY    48       139      F30-34   8        19       557 
162   Kelli Grabowski         F      33  2:06:43 9:41  East Otto         NY    49       139      F30-34   9        19       405 
163   Morgan Treleaven        M      30  2:07:09 9:43  Oakfield          NY    114      165      M30-34   7        9        558 
164   Thomas Parmenter        M      22  2:07:53 9:46  Pavilion          NY    115      165      M20-24   9        11       501 
165   Steph Parmenter         F      24  2:07:53 9:46  Pavilion          NY    50       139      F20-24   6        11       500 
166   Marie Marentette        F      45  2:07:53 9:46  Canandaigua       NY    51       139      F45-49   4        14       463 
167   Dana Kinsley            F      32  2:07:57 9:46  Buffalo           NY    52       139      F30-34   10       19       433 
168   Bonny Claxton           F      53  2:08:09 9:47  Rochester         NY    53       139      F50-54   7        18       341 
169   Kari Olson              F      47  2:08:11 9:48  Holley            NY    54       139      F45-49   5        14       492 
170   Lynda McGuire           F      67  2:08:22 9:48  Scottsville       NY    55       139      F65-69   1        1        645 
171   Roger Cowan             M      57  2:08:34 9:49  Elba              NY    116      165      M55-59   13       23       347 
172   Matthew Gillette        M      46  2:08:55 9:51  Hemlock           NY    117      165      M45-49   17       22       398 
173   Julianne Pangal         F      25  2:09:03 9:52  Geneseo           NY    56       139      F25-29   6        17       499 
174   Mike Seager             M      50  2:09:16 9:52  Pittsford         NY    118      165      M50-54   18       29       531 
175   Rebecca Christian       F      42  2:09:44 9:55  Avon              NY    57       139      F40-44   12       21       338 
176   Katherine Fraser        F      35  2:10:22 9:58  Mount Morris      NY    58       139      F35-39   6        15       382 
177   Christine Rodriguez     F      35  2:10:25 9:58  Pittsford         NY    59       139      F35-39   7        15       514 
178   Thomas Draksic          M      45  2:10:25 9:58  Amherst           NY    119      165      M45-49   18       22       367 
179   Kami Smith              F      20  2:10:26 9:58  Huntington        NY    60       139      F20-24   7        11       542 
180   C. Paul Frank           M      54  2:10:54 10:00 Brockport         NY    120      165      M50-54   19       29       381 
181   Rodney Champagne        M      58  2:11:03 10:01 Brockport         NY    121      165      M55-59   14       23       336 
182   Charlene Millias        F      33  2:11:28 10:03 Johnstown         NY    61       139      F30-34   11       19       477 
183   John Given              M      57  2:11:33 10:03 Elba              NY    122      165      M55-59   15       23       401 
184   Maya Merberg            F      18  2:11:36 10:03 Fairport          NY    62       139      F01-19   4        11       475 
185   Angie Kettell           F      40  2:11:53 10:04 Fairport          NY    63       139      F40-44   13       21       430 
186   Adam Covey              M      35  2:12:35 10:08 West Henrietta    NY    123      165      M35-39   10       14       346 
187   Paulette Brandes        F      42  2:12:55 10:09 Avon              NY    64       139      F40-44   14       21       324 
188   Wendy Sisson            F      45  2:12:59 10:10 Avon              NY    65       139      F45-49   6        14       540 
189   Kris Bailey             F      48  2:13:48 10:13 Scio              NY    66       139      F45-49   7        14       317 
190   Mark Cutcliffe          M      56  2:13:58 10:14 Pavilion          NY    124      165      M55-59   16       23       356 
191   Kimberlee Slater        F      53  2:14:19 10:16 Macedon           NY    67       139      F50-54   8        18       541 
192   Kelly Ladelfa           F      34  2:14:34 10:17 Rochester         NY    68       139      F30-34   12       19       442 
193   Rob Jacob               M      52  2:15:12 10:20 Fairport          NY    125      165      M50-54   20       29       422 
194   Kathleen Wente          F      35  2:15:18 10:20 Arcade            NY    69       139      F35-39   8        15       567 
195   Melissa Hagen           F      32  2:15:23 10:21 Palmyra           NY    70       139      F30-34   13       19       408 
196   Colleen Riley           F      23  2:15:34 10:21 Buffalo           NY    71       139      F20-24   8        11       512 
197   Jennifer Gaudino        F      42  2:15:41 10:22 Rochester         NY    72       139      F40-44   15       21       391 
198   Katie Scorsone          F      35  2:15:45 10:22 Lima              NY    73       139      F35-39   9        15       529 
199   Nathan Christian        M      49  2:16:05 10:24 Avon              NY    126      165      M45-49   19       22       337 
200   Christina Ruhland       F      47  2:16:29 10:26 North Chili       NY    74       139      F45-49   8        14       518 
201   Michael Oberg           M      50  2:16:37 10:26 Rochester         NY    127      165      M50-54   21       29       490 
202   Cecilia Velazquez-Osgoo F      52  2:16:47 10:27 Pittsford         NY    75       139      F50-54   9        18       561 
203   Louis Medved            M      58  2:17:28 10:30 Rochester         NY    128      165      M55-59   17       23       666 
204   Jennifer Kissel         F      33  2:17:29 10:30 Bergen            NY    76       139      F30-34   14       19       435 
205   Olie Olson              M      57  2:17:31 10:30 Livonia           NY    129      165      M55-59   18       23       493 
206   David Newman            M      62  2:17:55 10:32 Honeoye Falls     NY    130      165      M60-64   7        12       485 
207   Will Downey             M      40  2:18:21 10:34 Ridgewood         NY    131      165      M40-44   21       23       585 
208   Alex Tong               M      37  2:18:35 10:35 Rochester         NY    132      165      M35-39   11       14       600 
209   Josh Kear               M      41  2:18:53 10:37 Wellsville        NY    133      165      M40-44   22       23       429 
210   Steve Johnson           M      63  2:19:12 10:38 Oneonta           NY    134      165      M60-64   8        12       425 
211   Danielle Bonsignore     F      27  2:19:26 10:39 Rochester         NY    77       139      F25-29   7        17       321 
212   Jim Moragne             M      64  2:19:38 10:40 Pittsford         NY    135      165      M60-64   9        12       480 
213   Melissa Ryan            F      44  2:20:03 10:42 Geneseo           NY    78       139      F40-44   16       21       520 
214   Suzanne Sirianni        F      44  2:20:52 10:46 Rochester         NY    79       139      F40-44   17       21       539 
215   Megan McDonough         F      19  2:21:18 10:48 Geneseo           NY    80       139      F01-19   5        11       470 
216   Linda Battaglia         F      51  2:21:35 10:49 Rochester         NY    81       139      F50-54   10       18       318 
217   Stephen Hedges          M      66  2:21:36 10:49 Rochester         NY    136      165      M65-69   5        7        639 
218   Gary Nichols            M      50  2:21:51 10:50 Canaseraga        NY    137      165      M50-54   22       29       487 
219   Donald Scheg            M      58  2:22:26 10:53 Rush              NY    138      165      M55-59   19       23       523 
220   Michael Hutten          M      67  2:22:33 10:53 Little Valley     NY    139      165      M65-69   6        7        419 
221   Alissa Lintala          F      28  2:22:49 10:55 Rochester         NY    82       139      F25-29   8        17       449 
222   Nita Eldred             F      29  2:23:00 10:55 North Chili       NY    83       139      F25-29   9        17       373 
223   Robin Taggart           F      52  2:23:12 10:56 Lisle             NY    84       139      F50-54   11       18       551 
224   John Simpson            M      49  2:23:23 10:57 Hornell           NY    140      165      M45-49   20       22       538 
225   Shaun Northrup          M      37  2:23:26 10:57 Warners           NY    141      165      M35-39   12       14       488 
226   Ashley Vanscooter       F      30  2:23:41 10:59 Rochester         NY    85       139      F30-34   15       19       560 
227   Tom Hawkins             M      57  2:23:54 11:00 Williamson        NY    142      165      M55-59   20       23       413 
228   Wendie Scherer          F      18  2:24:12 11:01 Lake View         NY    86       139      F01-19   6        11       525 
229   Joanne Herman           F      35  2:24:22 11:02 Gainesville       NY    87       139      M35-39   13       14       629 
230   Michael Viscosi         M      50  2:24:28 11:02 Macedon           NY    143      165      M50-54   23       29       563 
231   Tara Lowder             F      31  2:24:45 11:03 Attica            NY    88       139      F30-34   16       19       457 
232   Tom Fumia               M      48  2:25:16 11:06 Holley            NY    144      165      M45-49   21       22       387 
233   Jamie Thomas            F      37  2:25:24 11:06 Geneseo           NY    89       139      F35-39   10       15       554 
234   Bob Lonsberry           M      56  2:25:42 11:08 Mt. Morris        NY    145      165      M55-59   21       23       612 
235   Hannah Lonsberry        F      25  2:25:43 11:08 Geneseo           NY    90       139      F25-29   10       17       455 
236   Christen Trewer         F      38  2:25:45 11:08 Avon              NY    91       139      F35-39   11       15       559 
237   Erin Marshall           F      47  2:26:55 11:13 West Seneca       NY    92       139      F45-49   9        14       464 
238   Susan Prutsman          F      53  2:26:56 11:13 Arcade            NY    93       139      F50-54   12       18       510 
239   Arthur Ziegler          M      64  2:27:03 11:14 Geneseo           NY    146      165      M60-64   10       12       572 
240   Shannon Riley           F      19  2:27:27 11:16 Fairport          NY    94       139      F01-19   7        11       513 
241   Jill Behr-Medved        F      58  2:27:32 11:16 Rochester         NY    95       139      F55-59   3        8        667 
242   Sarah McTague           F      18  2:27:41 11:17 Averill Park      NY    96       139      F01-19   8        11       474 
243   Courtney King           F      18  2:27:41 11:17 West Sand Lake    NY    97       139      F01-19   9        11       432 
244   Michaela Omecinsky      F      19  2:27:42 11:17 Troy              NY    98       139      F01-19   10       11       494 
245   Daniel Ghezzi           M      57  2:27:49 11:17 Dallas            PA    147      165      M55-59   22       23       394 
246   Mike Babbitt            M      60  2:28:25 11:20 East Amherst      NY    148      165      M60-64   11       12       316 
247   Mickalene Cross         F      40  2:28:30 11:21 Forestville       NY    99       139      F40-44   18       21       353 
248   Irene Ghezzi            F      54  2:28:38 11:21 Dallas            PA    100      139      F50-54   13       18       395 
249   Johanna Polo            F      45  2:28:53 11:22 Rochester         NY    101      139      F45-49   10       14       640 
250   Sarah May               F      22  2:29:13 11:24 Geneseo           NY    102      139      F20-24   9        11       468 
251   Cathie Trabucco         F      55  2:31:28 11:34 Rochester         NY    103      139      F55-59   4        8        578 
252   Tom Szatko              M      52  2:31:28 11:34 Rochester         NY    149      165      M50-54   24       29       601 
253   Kevin Teel              M      20  2:32:28 11:39 Monroe            NY    150      165      M20-24   10       11       552 
254   Kathleen Hartigan       F      45  2:32:57 11:41 Fairport          NY    104      139      F45-49   11       14       412 
255   Heather Powers          F      34  2:33:04 11:42 Walworth          NY    105      139      F30-34   17       19       507 
256   Nadine Longmore         F      25  2:33:43 11:45 Rochester         NY    106      139      F25-29   11       17       453 
257   Danielle Burch          F      25  2:33:43 11:45 Boiling Springs   NC    107      139      F25-29   12       17       329 
258   Teresa Sukiennicki      F      49  2:33:58 11:46 Rochester         NY    108      139      F45-49   12       14       548 
259   Rosemary Cowan          F      58  2:34:09 11:46 Elba              NY    109      139      F55-59   5        8        348 
260   Kristie Schaefer        F      30  2:34:56 11:50 Henrietta         NY    110      139      F30-34   18       19       522 
261   Heather Fumia           F      20  2:34:57 11:50 Holley            NY    111      139      F20-24   10       11       386 
262   Alex Nealis             F      19  2:35:21 11:52 Miller Place      NY    112      139      F01-19   11       11       484 
263   Thomas Crilly           M      53  2:35:59 11:55 Rochester         NY    151      165      M50-54   25       29       351 
264   Karen Eichele           F      58  2:36:13 11:56 Scottsville       NY    113      139      F55-59   6        8        371 
265   Patrick Lyons           M      30  2:36:14 11:56 Kenmore           NY    152      165      M30-34   8        9        459 
266   Jeremy Daly-Griffen     M      36  2:36:22 11:57 South Dayton      NY    153      165      M35-39   14       14       358 
267   Airlia Shaffer          F      22  2:36:31 11:57 Ithaca            NY    114      139      F20-24   11       11       651 
268   Danielle Pacella        F      33  2:37:09 12:00 Rochester         NY    115      139      F30-34   19       19       497 
269   Tom Zulawski            M      41  2:38:24 12:06 Las Vegas         NV    154      165      M40-44   23       23       574 
270   Mick Schoenberger       M      55  2:38:55 12:08 Penfield          NY    155      165      M55-59   23       23       527 
271   Jady Simmons            F      43  2:39:17 12:10 Rochester         NY    116      139      F40-44   19       21       536 
272   Thomas Butler           M      50  2:41:07 12:18 Rochester         NY    156      165      M50-54   26       29       332 
273   Marilee Pryor           F      60  2:41:07 12:18 Scottsville       NY    117      139      F60-64   1        3        643 
274   Allison Gimbel          F      28  2:42:39 12:25 Brooklyn          NY    118      139      F25-29   13       17       399 
275   Kerry Kautzman          F      44  2:45:31 12:39 Almond            NY    119      139      F40-44   20       21       428 
276   Erin Fischer            F      39  2:46:07 12:41 Honeoye Falls     NY    120      139      F35-39   12       15       378 
277   Kenneth Schlafer        M      47  2:46:08 12:41 Fairport          NY    157      165      M45-49   22       22       526 
278   Matthew Scherer         M      17  2:47:31 12:48 Lake View         NY    158      165      M01-19   3        3        524 
279   Kaitlyn Lyons           F      27  2:48:04 12:50 Kenmore           NY    121      139      F25-29   14       17       458 
280   Shawna McNeil           F      26  2:49:01 12:55 Hornell           NY    122      139      F25-29   15       17       472 
281   Frank Brozozowski       M      54  2:49:01 12:55 Hornell           NY    159      165      M50-54   27       29       327 
282   Tasha Holland           F      41  2:49:07 12:55 Ceredo            WV    123      139      F40-44   21       21       416 
283   Michael Kisak           M      60  2:49:51 12:58 Uniontown         OH    160      165      M60-64   12       12       434 
284   Debra Connell           F      58  2:50:15 13:00 Hornell           NY    124      139      F55-59   7        8        343 
285   Katie Coyle             F      54  2:51:27 13:06 Pittsford         NY    125      139      F50-54   14       18       349 
286   Julie Johannes          F      35  2:52:33 13:11 Geneseo           NY    126      139      F35-39   13       15       424 
287   Erin Frawley            F      38  2:54:38 13:20 Rochester         NY    127      139      F35-39   14       15       383 
288   Eric Klosterman         M      33  2:55:34 13:25 Lakeville         NY    161      165      M30-34   9        9        621 
289   Erin Klosterman         F      36  2:55:35 13:25 Lakeville         NY    128      139      F35-39   15       15       620 
290   Dianne Gwynn            F      48  3:00:10 13:46 Canandaigua       NY    129      139      F45-49   13       14       406 
291   Joanne Reif             F      51  3:00:47 13:48 Painted Post      NY    130      139      F50-54   15       18       511 
292   George Frew             M      54  3:01:38 13:52 Nicollet          MN    162      165      M50-54   28       29       385 
293   Alexander Kujawinski    M      21  3:02:45 13:57 Brant             NY    163      165      M20-24   11       11       439 
294   Marisa Garber           F      27  3:03:48 14:02 Rochester         NY    131      139      F25-29   16       17       389 
295   Deborah Emerson         F      64  3:05:20 14:09 Geneseo           NY    132      139      F60-64   2        3        374 
296   Stephen Strasser        M      53  3:10:19 14:32 Honeoye Falls     NY    164      165      M50-54   29       29       547 
297   Annette Brenner         F      45  3:10:19 14:32 Honeoye Falls     NY    133      139      F45-49   14       14       325 
298   Marilyn Boothe          F      52  3:13:14 14:45 Stanley           NY    134      139      F50-54   16       18       322 
299   Jennifer Everdyke       F      25  3:13:19 14:46 Rochester         NY    135      139      F25-29   17       17       375 
300   Roger Dausman           M      69  3:13:47 14:48 Phoenix           NY    165      165      M65-69   7        7        360 
301   Patti Hahn              F      59  3:16:59 15:03 Rochester         NY    136      139      F55-59   8        8        409 
302   Colleen Cook            F      54  3:18:15 15:08 Rochester         NY    137      139      F50-54   17       18       345 
303   Mary Patchett           F      64  3:19:44 15:15 Macedon           NY    138      139      F60-64   3        3        503 
304   Michelle Ellis          F      50  3:46:43 17:19 Churchville       NY    139      139      F50-54   18       18       632 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.