Narrow Gauge 10 Mile & 4 Mile

Sun May 24, 2020 Durango, CO US 81301 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                       Gender City            State Country Clock      Chip       Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                          Time       Time                 Percentage Place             
===== === ========================== ====== =============== ===== ======= ========== ========== ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     48  G Anthony Kunkel           M      Durango         CO    US      58:48.59   58:47.38   5:53  27  74.8       1        M2029    
2     19  Alan Carreno               M      Las Vegas       NV    US      1:00:35.72 1:00:34.92 6:03  29  72.6       2        M2029    
3     127 Brett Wilson               M                            US      1:03:57.66 1:03:56.70 6:24  34  69.1       1        M3039    
4     135 Sam Yount                  M      Durango         CO    US      1:04:11.80 1:04:11.80 6:25  37  69.5       2        M3039    
5     134 Maggie Yount               F      Duango          CO    US      1:05:30.16 1:05:30.16 6:33  35  76.1       1        F3039    
6     132 Jacob Hawkins              M      Fruitland       NM    US      1:06:25.71 1:06:25.71 6:39  18  66.3       1        M0019    
7     58  Brian Miller               M      Durango         CO    US      1:06:34.18 1:06:33.23 6:39  34  66.4       3        M3039    
8     133 Matthew Hawkins            M      Fruitland       NM    US      1:08:46.42 1:08:44.45 6:52  15  66.3       2        M0019    
9     69  Shaun Burke                M      Durango         CO    US      1:09:10.08 1:09:07.42 6:55  32  63.7       4        M3039    
10    52  Silvio Lopez               M      Santa Fe        NM    US      1:09:48.72 1:09:47.20 6:59  45  67.7       1        M4049    
11    113 Matthew Welz               M      Durango         CO    US      1:11:39.09 1:11:36.88 7:10  39  63.0       5        M3039    
12    6   Alice Baker                F      Hesperus        CO    US      1:12:10.32 1:12:06.46 7:13  27  68.4       1        F2029    
13    116 Scott Coon                 M      Tijeras         NM    US      1:13:10.06 1:13:10.06 7:19  20  60.1       3        M2029    
14    88  Matt Smith                 M      Durango         CO    US      1:13:27.39 1:13:22.94 7:20  40  61.8       2        M4049    
15    18  Robert Browning            M      Albuquerque     NM    US      1:13:55.99 1:13:54.48 7:23  48  65.5       3        M4049    
16    16  Paul Brett                 M      Gypsum          CO    US      1:14:34.38 1:14:32.41 7:27  46  63.9       4        M4049    
17    118 Kate Cortis                F      Durango         CO    US      1:15:36.03 1:15:27.33 7:33  41  68.1       1        F4049    
18    54  Shannon Maloney            F      Durango         CO    US      1:16:13.97 1:16:09.74 7:37  22  64.8       2        F2029    
19    128 Elisa Mullikin             F      Mancos          CO    US      1:17:11.21 1:17:11.21 7:43  27  63.9       3        F2029    
20    29  Connor Ellertson           M      Denver          CO    US      1:17:19.10 1:17:17.59 7:44  19  56.9       3        M0019    
21    31  Megan Flesch               F      Mancos          CO    US      1:17:55.56 1:17:53.77 7:47  28  63.4       4        F2029    
22    119 John Simpson               M      Durango         CO    US      1:18:35.86 1:18:27.89 7:51  41  58.3       6        M4049    
23    46  Jeremy Kinney              M      Bayfield        CO    US      1:18:31.88 1:18:29.10 7:51  42  58.7       5        M4049    
24    93  Kevin Sutherlin            M      Bayfield        CO    US      1:18:46.63 1:18:35.85 7:52  35  56.3       6        M3039    
25    137 Aiden Quayle               M      Durango         CO    US      1:18:43.50 1:18:37.41 7:52  15  58.0       4        M0019    
26    108 Anica Wong                 F      Denver          CO    US      1:19:06.76 1:19:04.39 7:54  32  62.6       2        F3039    
27    14  Chloe Boehlke              F      Durango         CO    US      1:19:08.71 1:19:05.72 7:55  24  62.4       5        F2029    
28    42  Justin Jager               M      Flagstaff       AZ    US      1:19:58.24 1:19:54.14 7:59  40  56.8       7        M4049    
29    11  Chad Bidart                M      Durango         CO    US      1:20:08.78 1:20:02.97 8:00  47  60.0       8        M4049    
30    1   Alanna Abeyta              F      Albuquerque     NM    US      1:20:19.87 1:20:16.15 8:02  33  61.8       3        F3039    
31    99  Christian Van Lindt        M      Durango         CO    US      1:20:29.43 1:20:23.34 8:02  51  61.8       1        M5059    
32    84  Brady Rowland              F      Durango         CO    US      1:20:46.74 1:20:38.40 8:04  45  65.8       2        F4049    
33    121 David Mcalvany             M                                    1:21:32.44 1:21:32.44 8:09  44  57.4       9        M4049    
34    75  Trevor RABOURN             M      Ruidoso         NM    US      1:21:59.80 1:21:52.99 8:11  48  59.1       10       M4049    
35    36  Aaron Granados             M      Durango         CO    US      1:23:39.80 1:23:35.57 8:22  28  52.6       4        M2029    
36    91  Christian Soto             M      Albuquerque     NM    US      1:24:09.89 1:24:05.66 8:25  25  52.3       5        M2029    
37    94  Julie Thibodeau            F      Durango         CO    US      1:24:25.53 1:24:22.55 8:26  46  63.6       3        F4049    
38    43  Sara Jager                 F      Flagstaff       AZ    US      1:24:49.31 1:24:45.03 8:29  40  60.2       4        F4049    
39    78  Renee Regalado             F      Ruidoso         NM    US      1:25:12.52 1:25:05.44 8:31  36  58.8       4        F3039    
40    112 Shannon Zanelli            F      Albuquerque     NM    US      1:25:11.10 1:25:08.21 8:31  47  63.7       5        F4049    
41    55  Blair Matlock              F      Durango         CO    US      1:25:31.61 1:25:23.46 8:32  35  58.4       5        F3039    
42    37  Elizabeth Hagen            F      Tempe           AZ    US      1:26:08.93 1:26:04.84 8:36  40  59.3       6        F4049    
43    34  Angelina Gauley            F      Durango         CO    US      1:28:39.19 1:28:36.60 8:52  22  55.7       6        F2029    
44    66  Erik Norris                M      Denver          CO    US      1:28:43.08 1:28:37.63 8:52  44  52.8       11       M4049    
45    67  Ronda Olson                F      Tuba City       AZ    US      1:29:24.85 1:29:20.07 8:56  41  57.5       7        F4049    
46    15  Terry Boos                 M      Gallup          NM    US      1:29:44.84 1:29:41.95 8:58  66  63.6       1        M6069    
47    136 Amanda Burrage             F                            US      1:29:49.84 1:29:49.84 8:59  37  55.9       6        F3039    
48    7   Wesley Baker               M      Durango         CO    US      1:30:01.75 1:29:51.12 8:59  42  51.3       12       M4049    
49    105 Darwin Williamson          M      Sugar Land      TX    US      1:30:11.48 1:30:08.59 9:01  60  59.8       2        M6069    
50    73  Shaun Pettigrew            M      Kirtland        NM    US      1:31:44.82 1:31:33.41 9:09  36  48.5       7        M3039    
51    126 Kiara Hamlin               F                            US      1:32:53.92 1:32:50.58 9:17  17  53.7       1        F0019    
52    57  Angela McManus             F      Durango         CO    US      1:32:54.00 1:32:50.66 9:17  15  55.8       2        F0019    
53    2   Reid Allan                 M      Hesperus        CO    US      1:34:09.43 1:34:04.60 9:24  56  55.2       2        M5059    
54    13  Michelle Blankenship       F      Durango         CO    US      1:34:13.19 1:34:07.79 9:25  50  59.6       1        F5059    
55    114 David Thibodeau            M      Durango         CO    US      1:34:25.86 1:34:20.22 9:26  51  52.6       3        M5059    
56    139 Nina Quayle                F      Durango         CO    US      1:34:38.34 1:34:29.24 9:27  13  57.4       3        F0019    
57    103 Mary Whitt                 F      Bayfield        CO    US      1:36:17.65 1:36:06.82 9:37  33  51.6       7        F3039    
58    21  Jerry Cohoe                M      Cortez          CO    US      1:36:43.62 1:36:41.73 9:40  61  56.2       3        M6069    
59    64  Jeffrey Mortimer           M      Albuquerque     NM    US      1:36:54.57 1:36:44.68 9:40  41  47.3       13       M4049    
60    106 Anonymous Participant      F                            US      1:37:19.28 1:37:12.92 9:43  39  52.2       8        F3039    
61    81  Matthew Roane              M      Pagosa Springs  CO    US      1:37:40.03 1:37:33.58 9:45  54  52.3       4        M5059    
62    56  A. McManus                 F      Durango         CO    US      1:38:26.39 1:38:23.05 9:50  10  60.4       4        F0019    
63    82  Damian Roberts             M      Albuquerque     NM    US      1:49:48.18 1:38:51.53 9:53  50  49.8       5        M5059    
64    12  Sheryl Bidart              F      Durango         CO    US      1:39:02.85 1:38:57.04 9:54  44  53.2       8        F4049    
65    23  Monica Dell'Armi           F      Highlands Ranch CO    US      1:39:44.94 1:39:37.84 9:58  40  51.2       9        F4049    
66    25  Peter Deswood              M      Farmington      NM    US      1:41:46.16 1:41:34.27 10:09 42  45.4       14       M4049    
67    70  Danielle Patton            F      Bayfield        CO    US      1:41:58.43 1:41:51.78 10:11 42  50.8       10       F4049    
68    130 Sara Meyers                F                                    1:41:56.20 1:41:56.20 10:12 36  49.1       9        F3039    
69    24  Kari Deswood               F      Farmington      NM    US      1:42:32.81 1:42:20.17 10:14 42  50.6       11       F4049    
70    47  Krista Knott               F      Durango         CO    US      1:42:47.64 1:42:37.39 10:16 31  48.1       10       F3039    
71    59  Paula Miller               F      Pagosa Springs  CO    US      1:43:54.03 1:43:47.37 10:23 54  56.8       2        F5059    
72    49  Lizette Langefels          F      Durango         CO    US      1:44:38.17 1:44:30.07 10:27 40  48.9       12       F4049    
73    122 Anonymous Participant      M                            US      1:45:12.85 1:44:59.88 10:30 33  42.0       8        M3039    
74    138 Frank Quayle               M      Durango         CO    US      1:45:06.05 1:45:04.68 10:30 46  45.3       15       M4049    
75    61  Bryan Molaska              M      Highlands Ranch CO    US      1:45:39.00 1:45:31.66 10:33 42  43.7       16       M4049    
76    63  Karis Morrall              F      Durango         CO    US      1:46:34.13 1:46:26.90 10:39 31  46.4       11       F3039    
77    62  Kathleen Morgan            F      Phoenix         AZ    US      1:47:33.10 1:47:27.88 10:45 51  52.9       3        F5059    
78    83  Art Rohr                   M      Cortez          CO    US      1:47:54.29 1:47:43.67 10:46 71  55.8       1        M7099    
79    117 Amy Sovocool               F      Durango         CO    US      1:47:54.40 1:47:54.40 10:47 38  46.8       12       F3039    
80    115 Bernice Martin             F                                    1:48:09.09 1:48:09.09 10:49 52  53.2       4        F5059    
81    44  Dylan Kennedy              M      Flagstaff       AZ    US      1:48:13.28 1:48:09.19 10:49 40  42.0       17       M4049    
82    33  Tara Frazer                F      Durango         CO    US      1:48:37.38 1:48:35.00 10:52 48  50.5       13       F4049    
83    26  Anne Dickson               F      Durango         CO    US      1:48:51.40 1:48:43.81 10:52 51  52.2       5        F5059    
84    86  Kimberly Sereduck          F      Durango         CO    US      1:50:22.22 1:50:20.12 11:02 29  44.7       7        F2029    
85    71  Susan Peabody              F      Durango         CO    US      1:51:58.21 1:51:48.93 11:11 66  62.1       1        F6069    
86    22  Jackie Culp                F      Durango         CO    US      1:53:12.79 1:53:02.16 11:18 57  54.2       6        F5059    
87    79  DeeAnn Riley               F      Laguna          NM    US      1:54:33.69 1:54:24.99 11:26 60  55.7       2        F6069    
88    65  Annette Mullikin           F      Mancos          CO    US      1:54:55.73 1:54:50.47 11:29 62  57.0       3        F6069    
89    80  Rachelle Riley             F      Laguna          NM    US      1:55:18.28 1:55:08.69 11:31 34  43.2       13       F3039    
90    30  Imee Fernandez             F      Denver          CO    US      1:57:34.14 1:57:22.74 11:44 39  43.2       14       F3039    
91    20  Sara Carver                F      Durango         CO    US      1:58:23.66 1:58:22.52 11:50 55  50.4       7        F5059    
92    39  Annette Herrera            F      Albuquerque     NM    US      1:59:01.15 1:58:51.34 11:53 44  44.3       14       F4049    
93    53  Alys Maize                 F      Farmington      NM    US      1:59:43.17 1:59:30.80 11:57 35  41.7       15       F3039    
94    102 Lara Weaver                F      Ignacio         CO    US      2:01:22.13 2:01:08.01 12:07 45  43.8       15       F4049    
95    104 Annie Williams             F      Durango         CO    US      2:01:36.09 2:01:22.09 12:08 47  44.7       16       F4049    
96    40  Christa Hutchins           F      Bayfield        CO    US      2:01:39.61 2:01:26.09 12:09 33  40.8       16       F3039    
97    4   Stephanie Archuleta-Bernal F      Santa Fe        NM    US      2:02:25.95 2:02:15.85 12:14 34  40.6       17       F3039    
98    3   Marcella Archuleta-Bernal  F      Santa Fe        NM    US      2:02:26.07 2:02:16.23 12:14 34  40.6       18       F3039    
99    90  Grace Solomine             F      Alma            CO    US      2:02:47.59 2:02:35.98 12:16 41  41.9       17       F4049    
100   201 Elizabeth Young            F                                    2:03:47.60 2:03:47.60 12:23 39  41.0       19       F3039    
101   87  Patricia Simpson           F      Farmington      NM    US      2:04:12.00 2:04:06.03 12:25 60  51.4       4        F6069    
102   107 Taylor Wolf                F      Alma            CO    US      2:04:20.67 2:04:09.40 12:25 40  41.1       18       F4049    
103   76  Allison Ragsdale           F      Durango         CO    US      2:05:59.24 2:05:48.62 12:35 34  39.5       20       F3039    
104   77  Jw Ragsdale                M      durango         CO    US      2:05:59.13 2:05:50.35 12:35 67  45.8       4        M6069    
105   110 Kellie Wright              F      Rehoboth        NM    US      2:08:10.02 2:07:58.93 12:48 27  38.6       8        F2029    
106   74  Kate Poortenga             F      Gallup          NM    US      2:13:09.41 2:12:58.19 13:18 38  38.0       21       F3039    
107   101 Josie Weaver               F      Littleton       CO    US      2:14:20.76 2:14:07.61 13:25 60  47.5       5        F6069    
108   38  Vana Hart Sutton           F      Durango         CO    US      2:27:52.75 2:27:42.86 14:46 72  51.5       1        F7099    
109   41  Emily Irwin                F      Durango         CO    US      2:27:53.03 2:27:43.14 14:46 72  51.5       2        F7099    
110   100 Glen Walker                M      Ignacio         CO    US      2:45:17.44 2:45:03.32 16:30 76  39.2       2        M7099    


Male 0-19
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location        Time       
===== ================ === === ======= =============== ========== 
1     Jacob Hawkins    132 18  6       Fruitland NM US 1:06:25.71 
2     Matthew Hawkins  133 15  8       Fruitland NM US 1:08:46.42 
3     Connor Ellertson 29  19  20      Denver CO US    1:17:19.10 


Female 0-19
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location      Time       
===== ============== === === ======= ============= ========== 
1     Kiara Hamlin   126 17  51        US          1:32:53.92 
2     Angela McManus 57  15  52      Durango CO US 1:32:54.00 
3     Nina Quayle    139 13  56      Durango CO US 1:34:38.34 


Male 20-29
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location        Time       
===== ================ === === ======= =============== ========== 
1     G Anthony Kunkel 48  27  1       Durango CO US   58:48.59   
2     Alan Carreno     19  29  2       Las Vegas NV US 1:00:35.72 
3     Scott Coon       116 20  13      Tijeras NM US   1:13:10.06 


Female 20-29
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location       Time       
===== =============== === === ======= ============== ========== 
1     Alice Baker     6   27  12      Hesperus CO US 1:12:10.32 
2     Shannon Maloney 54  22  18      Durango CO US  1:16:13.97 
3     Elisa Mullikin  128 27  19      Mancos CO US   1:17:11.21 


Male 30-39
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Location      Time       
===== ============ === === ======= ============= ========== 
1     Brett Wilson 127 34  3         US          1:03:57.66 
2     Sam Yount    135 37  4       Durango CO US 1:04:11.80 
3     Brian Miller 58  34  7       Durango CO US 1:06:34.18 


Female 30-39
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location          Time       
===== ============= === === ======= ================= ========== 
1     Maggie Yount  134 35  5       Duango CO US      1:05:30.16 
2     Anica Wong    108 32  26      Denver CO US      1:19:06.76 
3     Alanna Abeyta 1   33  30      Albuquerque NM US 1:20:19.87 


Male 40-49
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location          Time       
===== =============== === === ======= ================= ========== 
1     Silvio Lopez    52  45  10      Santa Fe NM US    1:09:48.72 
2     Matt Smith      88  40  14      Durango CO US     1:13:27.39 
3     Robert Browning 18  48  15      Albuquerque NM US 1:13:55.99 


Female 40-49
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location      Time       
===== =============== === === ======= ============= ========== 
1     Kate Cortis     118 41  17      Durango CO US 1:15:36.03 
2     Brady Rowland   84  45  32      Durango CO US 1:20:46.74 
3     Julie Thibodeau 94  46  37      Durango CO US 1:24:25.53 


Male 50-59
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Location       Time       
===== =================== === === ======= ============== ========== 
1     Christian Van Lindt 99  51  31      Durango CO US  1:20:29.43 
2     Reid Allan          2   56  53      Hesperus CO US 1:34:09.43 
3     David Thibodeau     114 51  55      Durango CO US  1:34:25.86 


Female 50-59
Place Name                 Bib Age Overall Location             Time       
===== ==================== === === ======= ==================== ========== 
1     Michelle Blankenship 13  50  54      Durango CO US        1:34:13.19 
2     Paula Miller         59  54  71      Pagosa Springs CO US 1:43:54.03 
3     Kathleen Morgan      62  51  77      Phoenix AZ US        1:47:33.10 


Male 60-69
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Location         Time       
===== ================= === === ======= ================ ========== 
1     Terry Boos        15  66  46      Gallup NM US     1:29:44.84 
2     Darwin Williamson 105 60  49      Sugar Land TX US 1:30:11.48 
3     Jerry Cohoe       21  61  58      Cortez CO US     1:36:43.62 


Female 60-69
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location      Time       
===== ================ === === ======= ============= ========== 
1     Susan Peabody    71  66  85      Durango CO US 1:51:58.21 
2     DeeAnn Riley     79  60  87      Laguna NM US  1:54:33.69 
3     Annette Mullikin 65  62  88      Mancos CO US  1:54:55.73 


Male 70-79
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Location      Time       
===== =========== === === ======= ============= ========== 
1     Art Rohr    83  71  78      Cortez CO US  1:47:54.29 
2     Glen Walker 100 76  110     Ignacio CO US 2:45:17.44 


Female 70-79
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location      Time       
===== ================ === === ======= ============= ========== 
1     Vana Hart Sutton 38  72  108     Durango CO US 2:27:52.75 
2     Emily Irwin      41  72  109     Durango CO US 2:27:53.03 

Embed Code