Narrow Gauge 10 Mile & 4 Mile

Sun May 24, 2020 Durango, CO US 81301 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Name                  Gender City                State Country Clock   Age AGE GROUP 
                                                                     Time                  
===== ===================== ====== =================== ===== ======= ======= === ========= 
1     Brian Desmond         M      Durango             CO    US      57:47   22  M 20-24   
2     Eric Bohn             M      Flagstaff           AZ    US      58:25   32  M 30-34   
3     Matthew Sheldon       M      Durango             CO    US      59:46   27  M 25-29   
4     Daniel Crane          M      Scottsdale          AZ    US      1:01:37 29  M 25-29   
5     Pete Mech             M      Durango             CO    US      1:03:30 35  M 35-39   
6     Randy Stueve          M      Durango             CO    US      1:04:59 42  M 40-44   
7     Jenn Shelton          F      Hesperus            CO    US      1:05:22 30  F 30-34   
8     Cate Fenster          F      Durango             CO    US      1:05:42 42  F 40-44   
9     Matt Klausmeier       M      Durango             CO    US      1:05:48 30  M 30-34   
10    German Ramirez        M      Denver              CO    US      1:07:50 36  M 35-39   
11    Lee Rosenthal         M      Durango             CO    US      1:08:48 31  M 30-34   
12    Jonathan Short        M      Durango             CO    US      1:09:25 35  M 35-39   
13    Robert Gram           M      Ignacio             CO    US      1:09:26 38  M 35-39   
14    Robert Hall           M      Flagstaff           AZ    US      1:09:49 51  M 50-54   
15    Sheena Carswell       F      Durango             CO    US      1:10:44 42  F 40-44   
16    Veronica Boches       F      Durango             CO    US      1:10:49 27  F 25-29   
17    Megan Bryant          F      Durango             CO    US      1:11:16 22  F 20-24   
18    Johnathan Thompson    M      Durango             CO    US      1:12:59 43  M 40-44   
19    Cody Wright           M      Durango             CO    US      1:14:15 30  M 30-34   
20    Haley Picher          F      Philipsberg         MT    US      1:14:40 30  F 30-34   
21    Mandy Harter          F      Grand Junction      CO    US      1:14:47 34  F 30-34   
22    Jeff May              M      Durango             CO    US      1:15:13 53  M 50-54   
23    Ashley Geyer          F      Durango             CO    US      1:15:28 36  F 35-39   
24    Kate Cortis           F      Durango             CO    US      1:15:30 35  F 35-39   
25    Elisa Mullikin        F      Mancos              CO    US      1:15:33 22  F 20-24   
26    Brady Rowland         F      Durango             CO    US      1:15:33 40  F 40-44   
27    Jordan Helms          M      Durango             CO    US      1:17:20 16  M 15-19   
28    Jacob Engle           M      Durango             CO    US      1:17:36 33  M 30-34   
29    Kirk Hell             M      Divide              CO    US      1:17:57 36  M 35-39   
30    Alley Rubadeau        F      Durango             CO    US      1:18:07 26  F 25-29   
31    Mat Hayes             M      Greensboro          NC    US      1:18:31 40  M 40-44   
32    Geoffrey Ames         M      Colorado Springs    CO    US      1:18:50 60  M 60-64   
33    Karl Edgerton         M      Vail                CO    US      1:19:20 51  M 50-54   
34    Lonnie Pilkington     M      Page                AZ    US      1:19:25 43  M 40-44   
35    Chillie Willie        M      Kirtland            NM    US      1:19:33 40  M 40-44   
36    James Morton          M      Craig               CO    US      1:20:21 58  M 55-59   
37    Thomas Helms          M      Durango             CO    US      1:21:00 42  M 40-44   
38    Julie Thibodeau       F      Durango             CO    US      1:21:40 41  F 40-44   
39    David Rakita          M      Durango             CO    US      1:21:49 64  M 60-64   
40    Guillermo Hernandez   M      Farmington          NM    US      1:21:52 44  M 40-44   
41    Blair Matlock         F      Durango             CO    US      1:21:55 30  F 30-34   
42    Pamela Emsden         F      Santa Fe            NM    US      1:22:53 47  F 45-49   
43    Elizabeth Davis       F      Durango             CO    US      1:22:08 34  F 30-34   
44    Nathan Trammell       M      Durango             CO    US      1:22:22 35  M 35-39   
45    Lew Sovocool          M      Durango             CO    US      1:22:36 32  M 30-34   
46    Natalie Mik           F      Durango             CO    US      1:22:53 30  F 30-34   
47    Jillian Wenburg       F      Durango             CO    US      1:23:01 31  F 30-34   
48    Dean Bettis           M      Durango             CO    US      1:23:05 52  M 50-54   
49    Marisa Todd           F      Durango             CO    US      1:23:07 33  F 30-34   
50    Tim Altendorf         M      Oklahoma City       OK    US      1:23:08 57  M 55-59   
51    Douglas Reynolds      M      Durango             CO    US      1:23:27 45  M 45-49   
52    Aaron Grimes          M      Meeker              CO    US      1:23:31 37  M 35-39   
53    Katie Gladstone       F      Denver              CO    US      1:23:33 41  F 40-44   
54    Albert Demarco        M      Bayfield            CO    US      1:23:47 36  M 35-39   
55    Aubrey Farnham        F      Durango             CO    US      1:24:04 24  F 20-24   
56    Thomas Edison         M      Winslow             AZ    US      1:24:24 52  M 50-54   
57    Lexi Querio           F      Durango             CO    US      1:24:57 38  F 35-39   
58    Reid Allan            M      Hesperus            CO    US      1:25:06 51  M 50-54   
59    Art Peil              M      Phoenix             AZ    US      1:25:29 61  M 60-64   
60    John Stephenson       M      Bayfield            CO    US      1:25:45 61  M 60-64   
61    Dave Peters           M      Hesperus            CO    US      1:26:03 56  M 55-59   
62    Natalie Brandsma      F      Durango             CO    US      1:26:22 27  F 25-29   
63    Brian Crane           M      Bayfield            CO    US      1:26:52 37  M 35-39   
64    Rick Pearcy           M      Durango             CO    US      1:27:02 60  M 60-64   
65    Katy Fassett          F      Boulder             CO    US      1:27:11 47  F 45-49   
66    Megan Van Gulik       F      Durango             CO    US      1:27:30 23  F 20-24   
67    Marjorie Brinton      F      Durango             CO    US      1:27:43 58  F 55-59   
68    Lou Vito              M      Durango             CO    US      1:27:45 42  M 40-44   
69    Amy Foss              F      Durango             CO    US      1:27:46 32  F 30-34   
70    Jenny Engleman        F      Durango             CO    US      1:27:48 25  F 25-29   
71    Trent Peterson        M      Durango             CO    US      1:27:52 57  M 55-59   
72    Sarah Skarie          F      Westminster         CO    US      1:28:07 41  F 40-44   
73    James Robertson       M      Durango             CO    US      1:28:16 57  M 55-59   
74    Carlena James         F      Ignacio             CO    US      1:28:25 40  F 40-44   
75    Richard Devine        M      Rochester           MN    US      1:28:53 61  M 60-64   
76    Thom Stein            M      Albuquerque         NM    US      1:29:35 58  M 55-59   
77    Susi Blasius          F      Durango             CO    US      1:30:08 40  F 40-44   
78    Jessica Wood          F      Bayfield            CO    US      1:30:09 31  F 30-34   
79    Janet Park            F      Durango             CO    US      1:30:40 50  F 50-54   
80    Annette Mullikin      F      Mancos              CO    US      1:31:13 57  F 55-59   
81    Darwin Williamson     M      Sugar Land          TX    US      1:31:19 55  M 55-59   
82    Anonymous Participant F                                US      1:31:27 39  F 35-39   
83    Kelly Pritchard       F      Denver              CO    US      1:32:12 32  F 30-34   
84    Peter Brossy          M      Window Rock         CA    US      1:32:13 56  M 55-59   
85    Amber Rollstin        F      Albuquerque         NM    US      1:32:27 44  F 40-44   
86    Mariana Kahn          F      Window Rock         AZ    US      1:32:55 57  F 55-59   
87    Robin Wooten          F      Mesa                AZ    US      1:33:05 50  F 50-54   
88    Jaimie Hoffman        F      Bayfield            CO    US      1:33:10 39  F 35-39   
89    Chelsea Fahey         F      Bishop              CA    US      1:33:26 24  F 20-24   
90    Run Dudek             M      Bayfield            CO    US      1:33:29 68  M 65-69   
91    Kim Kitchen           F      Durango             CO    US      1:33:35 55  F 55-59   
92    Lenart Tso            M      Fruitland           NM    US      1:34:03 28  M 25-29   
93    Jordan Wildman        F      Durango             CO    US      1:35:02 35  F 35-39   
94    Lisa Lee              F      Kirtland            NM    US      1:35:06 30  F 30-34   
95    Laura Powers          F      Albuquerque         NM    US      1:35:08 50  F 50-54   
96    Meg Foley             F      Durango             CO    US      1:35:10 33  F 30-34   
97    Sage Frane            F      Bayfield            CO    US      1:35:11 35  F 35-39   
98    Elizabeth Green       F      Durango             CO    US      1:35:12 34  F 30-34   
99    Tobia Green           F      Bayfield            CO    US      1:35:36 38  F 35-39   
100   James Philippon       M      Durango             CO    US      1:35:48 43  M 40-44   
101   Bridgett Jabour       F      Mancos              CO    US      1:35:51 35  F 35-39   
102   Ingrid Peterson       F      Durango             CO    US      1:36:05 38  F 35-39   
103   Becky Caldwell        F      Durango             CO    US      1:36:09 36  F 35-39   
104   Kelly Nash            F      Durango             CO    US      1:36:38 26  F 25-29   
105   Lynn John             F      Shiprock            NM    US      1:36:56 39  F 35-39   
106   Christopher Dunn      M      Salt Lake City      UT    US      1:37:08 40  M 40-44   
107   John Cassidy          M      Durango             CO    US      1:37:52 40  M 40-44   
108   Peter Marshall        M      Durango             CO    US      1:37:53 57  M 55-59   
109   Kevin Ireland         M      Durango             CO    US      1:38:03 29  M 25-29   
110   Alexandra Cooper      F      Durango             CO    US      1:38:08 24  F 20-24   
111   Chuck Little          M      Longmont            CO    US      1:38:15 49  M 45-49   
112   Adrienne Helmer       F      Durango             CO    US      1:38:25 36  F 35-39   
113   Margaret Larson       F      San Diego           CA    US      1:39:35 47  F 45-49   
114   Ronnie Rivera         M      Durango             CO    US      1:38:39 54  M 50-54   
115   Greer Hitch           F      Salt Lake City      UT    US      1:38:53 32  F 30-34   
116   Babe Lansing          F      Arboles             CO    US      1:39:00 25  F 25-29   
117   Wendy Bailey          F      Durango             CO    US      1:39:06 55  F 55-59   
118   Anne Dickson          F      Durango             CO    US      1:39:23 46  F 45-49   
119   Philip Kahn           M      Durango             CO    US      1:40:54 61  M 60-64   
120   Steve German          M      Lubbock             TX    US      1:41:03 56  M 55-59   
121   Bruce Bigelow         M      Durango             CO    US      1:41:12 46  M 45-49   
122   Douglas Orndorff      M      Durango             CO    US      1:43:13 41  M 40-44   
123   Jarrett Self          M      Durango             CO    US      1:43:13 37  M 35-39   
124   Casey Roberts         M      Durango             CO    US      1:43:20 29  M 25-29   
125   Eric Nelson           M      Alamosa             CO    US      1:43:23 27  M 25-29   
126   Megan Nelson          F      Alamosa             CO    US      1:43:24 25  F 25-29   
127   Daniel Langsam        M      Shiprock            NM    US      1:44:00 37  M 35-39   
128   Daniel Bruce          M      Durango             CO    US      1:44:23 39  M 35-39   
129   Kayla Harpster        F      Bayfield            CO    US      1:45:34 23  F 20-24   
130   Nicole Davis          F      San Juan Capistrano CA    US      1:46:09 30  F 30-34   
131   Sonia Horsting        F      Durango             CO    US      1:46:10 25  F 25-29   
132   Tina Lapa             F      Trinidad            CO    US      1:46:56 50  F 50-54   
133   Susan Peabody         F      Durango             CO    US      1:47:22 61  F 60-64   
134   Gail Harris           F      Durango             CO    US      1:48:19 56  F 55-59   
135   Allie Burnett         F      Durango             CO    US      1:49:57 26  F 25-29   
136   Gail Smith            F      Durango             CO    US      1:50:39 54  F 50-54   
137   Amanda Rivera         F      Ignacio             CO    US      1:52:04 25  F 25-29   
138   Tasha Herrera         F      Ignacio             CO    US      1:52:05 23  F 20-24   
139   Erin McKenzie         F      Durango             CO    US      1:54:39 34  F 30-34   
140   Nora Stafford         F      Durango             CO    US      1:57:36 60  F 60-64   
141   Tracy Bigelow         F      Durango             CO    US      1:59:00 47  F 45-49   
142   Glen Walker           M      Ignacio             CO    US      1:59:05 71  M 70+     
143   Rick Housewright      M      Lubbock             TX    US      1:59:37 50  M 50-54   
144   Elizabeth Mora        F      Durango             CO    US      2:01:11 41  F 40-44   
145   Lara Weaver           F      Ignacio             CO    US      2:01:12 40  F 40-44   
146   Leigh Parker          F      Durango             CO    US      2:01:27 57  F 55-59   
147   Ray Walker            M      Durango             CO    US      2:01:31 73  M 70+     
148   Emily Irwin           F      Durango             CO    US      2:01:36 67  F 65-69   
149   Vana Hart Sutton      F      Durango             CO    US      2:03:47 67  F 65-69   
150   Matt McSweeney        M      Bayfield            CO    US      2:05:18 13  M 1-14    
151   Amya Bison            F      Ignacio             CO    US      2:07:55 17  F 15-19   
152   Agatha Bison          F      Ignacio             CO    US      2:07:57 33  F 30-34   
153   R. Doyebi Jr          M      Ignacio             CO    US      2:07:58 12  M 1-14    
154   Jessica Sam           F      Farmington          NM    US      2:09:20 26  F 25-29   
155   Christa Hutchins      F      Bayfield            CO    US      2:09:48 28  F 25-29   
156   Annie Williams        F      Durango             CO    US      2:09:49 42  F 40-44   
157   Gilbert Willie        M      Fruitland           NM    US      2:12:26 50  M 50-54   
158   Carrie Leigh Davis    F      Cortez              CO    US      2:13:08 44  F 40-44   
159   Chris Wenburg         M      Durango             CO    US      2:14:08 33  M 30-34   
160   Colton Ivey           M      Durango             CO    US      2:34:57 33  M 30-34   
161   Amalinda Spencer      F      Farmington          NM    US      2:45:59 33  F 30-34   

Embed Code